ECAC DIII Cross Country Championships Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Hudson Valley Sports Dome, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:16 25:51 67 4 6 11 22 24 46 87
2 2:10:24 26:04 84 8 13 19 21 23 33 67
3 2:12:21 26:28 114 5 10 12 29 58 59 63
4 2:12:36 26:31 117 3 9 18 27 60 77 90
5 2:14:44 26:56 143 7 20 26 37 53 54 68
6 2:14:45 26:57 144 2 17 31 44 50 52 75
7 2:16:46 27:21 183 1 16 32 62 72 80  
8 2:17:29 27:29 183 28 30 36 41 48 61 65
9 2:19:14 27:50 214 14 15 40 66 79    
10 2:20:34 28:06 231 34 35 43 55 64 70 85
11 2:20:33 28:06 234 39 42 47 49 57 71 82
12 2:26:10 29:14 316 25 56 76 78 81 89  
13 2:29:23 29:52 336 38 45 83 84 86 93 94
14 2:28:31 29:42 355 51 69 73 74 88 91 92
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crompton, Kaylyn FR-1 Castleton University 6:40.5 24:53.2 1
2 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:43.0 25:02.6 2
3 Hicks, Kaitlin SR-4 John Jay 6:43.5 25:04.5  
4 Tommell, Taylor SR-4 Cobleskill 6:43.6 25:04.9 3
5 Endres, Jackie SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:45.2 25:10.8 4
6 Gurian, Eva SO-2 William Smith 6:46.0 25:13.9 5
7 Metzheiser, Paige SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:46.9 25:17.0 6
8 Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:50.0 25:28.8 7
9 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 6:50.7 25:31.2 8
10 Bayuk, Emma FR-1 Cobleskill 6:51.8 25:35.3 9
11 Milmoe, Maureen JR-3 William Smith 6:54.1 25:43.9 10
12 Brodecki, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:54.2 25:44.5 11
13 Keller, Sara SR-4 William Smith 6:54.6 25:45.8 12
14 Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 6:54.7 25:46.2 13
15 Tucker, Sophia FR-1 USMMA 6:57.3 25:55.9 14
16 Broccoli, Brianna FR-1 USMMA 6:57.4 25:56.3 15
17 Bassette, Elizabeth JR-3 Castleton University 6:58.1 25:59.1 16
18 Roberts, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00.6 26:08.3 17
19 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 7:01.1 26:10.1 18
20 Howlett, Jemma SR-4 Vassar 7:01.7 26:12.3 19
21 Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:03.9 26:20.6 20
22 Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 7:04.0 26:20.9 21
23 Logan, Lauren JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:04.9 26:24.1 22
24 Kline, Emma SO-2 Vassar 7:07.5 26:33.8 23
25 Veilleux, Brea FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:09.2 26:40.3 24
26 Turok, Sophia FR-1 Bard 7:10.3 26:44.6 25
27 Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:10.8 26:46.3 26
28 Piersiak, AnnaClaire JR-3 Cobleskill 7:12.2 26:51.4 27
29 Owen, Olivia FR-1 Salve Regina 7:12.4 26:52.2 28
30 Pinkes, Katherine SR-4 William Smith 7:13.8 26:57.3 29
31 Schafer, Ashley SO-2 Salve Regina 7:16.1 27:06.0 30
32 Darby, Taylor SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:20.9 27:23.9 31
33 Messeck, Miranda SO-2 Castleton University 7:21.1 27:24.8 32
34 Payne, Holly SO-2 Vassar 7:21.9 27:27.8 33
35 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:22.2 27:28.9 34
36 Barton , Angela SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:22.4 27:29.4 35
37 O'Rourke, Alannah SR-4 Salve Regina 7:22.9 27:31.3 36
38 Faltings, Jess SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:23.8 27:34.9  
39 Bavaro, Erica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:25.0 27:39.3 37
40 Nanneman, Emily FR-1 Drew 7:25.5 27:41.0 38
41 Joliat, Lindsey FR-1 Husson 7:25.6 27:41.5 39
42 Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 7:26.3 27:43.9 40
43 Sandri, Rachel FR-1 Salve Regina 7:27.6 27:49.0 41
44 Clifford, Morgan JR-3 Husson 7:28.1 27:50.7 42
45 Smith , Valerie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:28.7 27:52.9 43
46 Lehr, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:29.2 27:55.0 44
47 Abdeljabbar, Dina SR-4 Drew 7:29.7 27:56.9 45
48 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:31.0 28:01.6 46
49 Ntengeri, Heidi FR-1 Husson 7:32.2 28:06.2 47
50 Lussier, Hannah JR-3 Salve Regina 7:33.4 28:10.5 48
51 Bunce, Shannon SR-4 Husson 7:34.5 28:14.7 49
52 Costarelli, Cassie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:34.6 28:15.2 50
53 Tourison, Abby SR-4 Elmira College 7:35.0 28:16.4 51
54 Sprague, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:35.8 28:19.5 52
55 Shipsey, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:38.3 28:29.0 53
56 Barrios, Giselle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:40.3 28:36.4 54
57 Leyva, Brigitte SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:40.4 28:36.7 55
58 Williams, Katherine FR-1 Bard 7:40.7 28:37.8 56
59 Martin, Samantha SR-4 Husson 7:41.3 28:39.9 57
60 Browning, Hadley FR-1 William Smith 7:41.4 28:40.4 58
61 Perez, Margie SR-4 John Jay 7:42.3 28:43.6  
62 Sage, Mackenzie JR-3 William Smith 7:43.9 28:49.8 59
63 O'Brien, Abigail FR-1 Cobleskill 7:45.2 28:54.7 60
64 Graham, Jessica SR-4 Salve Regina 7:45.3 28:55.0 61
65 Emery, Rachael FR-1 Castleton University 7:46.1 28:57.8 62
66 Goodwin, Gabriella SO-2 William Smith 7:46.5 28:59.4 63
67 Higgins, Aine FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:48.5 29:06.9 64
68 Schafer, Nicole SR-4 Salve Regina 7:49.0 29:08.7 65
69 Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 7:49.4 29:10.4 66
70 Eisenberg, Maxine SO-2 John Jay 7:49.9 29:12.0  
71 Pieper, Maddy JR-3 Vassar 7:52.2 29:20.5 67
72 Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:53.4 29:25.3 68
73 Lundgren, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:53.6 29:25.9 69
74 Umunna, Diamond FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:54.5 29:29.3 70
75 Kashian, Kelly FR-1 Husson 7:55.0 29:31.2 71
76 Nelson, Alexandra JR-3 Castleton University 7:55.2 29:31.7 72
77 Malanowski, Caitlin FR-1 Elmira College 7:55.5 29:33.0 73
78 Gaston, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:55.6 29:33.4 74
79 O'Connor, Jennifer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:58.1 29:42.8 75
80 Conley, Hannah SR-4 Bard 8:01.0 29:53.3 76
81 Riewerts, Alyssa SR-4 Cobleskill 8:01.9 29:57.0 77
82 McEvoy, Anna FR-1 Bard 8:03.0 30:00.9 78
83 Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 8:10.3 30:28.3 79
84 Toof, Adrienne SO-2 Castleton University 8:16.3 30:50.5 80
85 Osborne, Elizabeth SR-4 Bard 8:17.3 30:54.3 81
86 Formato, Michelle JR-3 John Jay 8:17.4 30:54.7  
87 Adamczyk, Stephanie SR-4 Husson 8:18.6 30:59.2 82
88 Hughes, Zoe SR-4 Drew 8:19.9 31:03.8 83
89 Abdeljabbar, Donia SR-4 Drew 8:22.2 31:12.4 84
90 Bergen, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:23.4 31:16.9 85
91 Rojas, Lisa JR-3 Drew 8:26.8 31:29.8 86
92 Dugan, Sarah JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:29.1 31:38.4 87
93 Ribeiro, Melody SR-4 Elmira College 8:30.3 31:42.6 88
94 Roberts, Julie FR-1 Bard 8:41.3 32:23.7 89
95 Madison, Olivia FR-1 Cobleskill 8:52.3 33:04.6 90
96 Zimmerman, Irene SO-2 Elmira College 9:03.5 33:46.5 91
97 Lindsay, Jessica FR-1 Maine Maritime 9:12.3 34:19.5  
98 Slate, Danielle SR-4 Elmira College 9:25.4 35:08.1 92
99 Emm, Victoria SR-4 Drew 9:40.9 36:05.9 93
100 Lopez, Paula FR-1 Drew 9:55.0 36:58.5 94
101 Jansen, Kimberly FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Prichett, Hannah JR-3 Anna Maria DNF  
101 LeFort, Sarah FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Shurtleff, Mackenzie FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 St. John, Sarah FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Rendock, Kathryn FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Odegaard, Kayla JR-3 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Johnson, Camylle FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Anziani, Maria FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
101 Landis, Alexis JR-3 Bard DNF  
101 Myers, Nora JR-3 Bard DNF  
101 Brooks, Eleanor JR-3 Bard DNF  
101 Richard, Anna JR-3 Bard DNF  
101 Alvarez, Bethany FR-1 Castleton University DNF  
101 O'Callaghan, Molly SO-2 Castleton University DNF  
101 Greagan, Mary JR-3 Cobleskill DNF  
101 Kantheti, Uma SO-2 Drew DNF  
101 Rosales, Emily FR-1 Drew DNF  
101 Ritz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Elmira College DNF  
101 Connolly, Caroline SO-2 Elmira College DNF  
101 Tshumamboya, Lofudu SO-2 Farmingdale St. DNF  
101 Anglade, Rudiana SO-2 Farmingdale St. DNF  
101 Nagi-Hamed, Ilham SO-2 John Jay DNF  
101 Avoustidis, Athena SO-2 John Jay DNF  
101 Larrabee, Robyn SO-2 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Larrabee, Nerissa SO-2 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Knudsen, Nicole SR-4 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Bradley, Charlette JR-3 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Marriner, Heidi JR-3 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Mehuren, Kristine JR-3 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Eckert, Haley SR-4 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Shea, Mary SO-2 Maine Maritime DNF  
101 Pecorella, Amanda SR-4 Mount Saint Mary DNF  
101 Kelly, Tara FR-1 Mount Saint Mary DNF  
101 Gildea, Michelle SO-2 Mount Saint Mary DNF  
101 Concepcion, Alanis FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Reyes, Yilda SO-2 New Jersey City DNF  
101 George, Rachel FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Leonardo, Jamilet FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Perez, Gianni FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Ingram, Keyonne FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Rivera, Caralynne FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Harris, Hadiya SO-2 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Scrimo, Arianna FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Bizub, Christine SO-2 New Jersey City DNF  
101 Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) DNF  
101 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
101 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute DNF  
101 TEST, ECAC Unattached DNF  
101 Dulaney, Brennis FR-1 USMMA DNF  
101 Matera, Elise SO-2 Vassar DNF  
101 Hartman, Caroline FR-1 Vassar DNF  
101 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar DNF  
101 Melvin, Sophia JR-3 William Smith DNF  
101 Abelson, Claire FR-1 William Smith DNF  
101 Rubin, Allison SR-4 William Smith DNF  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:17:41 27:32 35 2 4 6 11 12 17 19
2 2:19:56 27:59 62 3 10 14 15 20 35  
3 2:23:56 28:47 127 5 18 22 38 44    
4 2:25:51 29:10 163 9 25 32 40 57 90 96
5 2:26:03 29:12 165 1 21 42 48 53    
6 2:26:13 29:14 168 7 13 16 58 74 76 87
7 2:26:44 29:20 174 24 26 33 36 55    
8 2:29:32 29:54 225 27 37 49 50 62 75 78
9 2:30:07 30:01 234 28 39 43 61 63 70 86
10 2:30:23 30:04 239 8 34 54 64 79 82 83
11 2:32:08 30:25 267 29 52 59 60 67 71 80
12 2:35:52 31:10 295 30 41 65 66 93 94 98
13 2:37:22 31:28 319 31 56 68 73 91    
14 2:35:52 31:10 330 45 51 69 81 84 89  
15 2:55:34 35:06 373 23 46 85 109 110    
16 2:56:40 35:20 425 47 72 95 104 107 108  
17 3:15:42 39:08 487 77 88 105 106 111    
18 3:04:33 36:54 489 92 97 99 100 101 102 103
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Grandon JR-3 Castleton University 5:27.4 27:07.6 1
2 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 5:28.0 27:10.8 2
3 Cole, Connor SO-2 USMMA 5:29.6 27:18.3 3
4 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:31.1 27:25.8 4
5 Gormley, Michael FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:32.4 27:32.5 5
6 Lillian, Jack FR-1 NYU 5:33.4 27:37.5 6
7 Haun, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:33.6 27:38.4 7
8 O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:33.6 27:38.5 8
9 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 5:34.0 27:40.5 9
10 MacElrevey, Austin JR-3 USMMA 5:34.2 27:41.3 10
11 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:34.4 27:42.3 11
12 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:35.0 27:45.2 12
13 Monahan, Tim FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:36.6 27:53.3 13
14 Green, Cameron SR-4 USMMA 5:39.8 28:09.2 14
15 Wolfer, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 5:40.5 28:12.8 15
16 Dachille, James JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:41.3 28:16.8 16
17 Allington, Grant JR-3 NYU 5:42.5 28:22.8 17
18 Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:43.4 28:27.1 18
19 Marrufo, Julian SO-2 NYU 5:44.8 28:34.3 19
20 McWeeney, Connor SR-4 USMMA 5:45.0 28:35.0 20
21 LaVigne, Jonah SR-4 Castleton University 5:45.3 28:36.6 21
22 Strouse, Greyson SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:45.4 28:37.2 22
23 Wang, Alex SO-2 Baruch 5:45.7 28:38.8 23
24 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 5:46.4 28:41.9 24
25 Foust, Josh SO-2 Cobleskill 5:46.4 28:42.1 25
26 Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 5:47.9 28:49.4 26
27 Wasserman, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:48.1 28:50.6 27
28 Pagano, Ryan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:48.6 28:52.8 28
29 Balsamo, Andrew SR-4 Husson 5:49.0 28:55.2 29
30 Boonstra, Spencer SR-4 Maine Maritime 5:50.0 29:00.1 30
31 Parenti, Christian SO-2 Drew 5:50.0 29:00.1 31
32 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Cobleskill 5:51.2 29:06.1 32
33 Dennis, Alex FR-1 Vassar 5:52.8 29:13.7 33
34 Borange, Belony SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:53.4 29:17.0 34
35 Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 5:53.7 29:18.5 35
36 Kobrin, Jake SO-2 Vassar 5:53.7 29:18.6 36
37 Fletcher, Will FR-1 Hobart 5:54.4 29:21.6 37
38 McDermott, Kyle SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:55.9 29:29.3 38
39 Al-Haraizeh, Adam JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:56.9 29:34.1 39
40 Griffin, William FR-1 Cobleskill 5:57.6 29:37.7 40
41 Hughes, Chase SR-4 Maine Maritime 5:58.0 29:39.5 41
42 Wheeler, Jared FR-1 Castleton University 5:59.1 29:45.2 42
43 Grady, Chris FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:59.4 29:46.6 43
44 Little, Ryan SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:00.2 29:50.5 44
45 Brienza, Richard SR-4 John Jay 6:02.9 30:04.3  
46 Sardelli, Andrew JR-3 Salve Regina 6:03.2 30:05.6 45
47 Michalak, Brian JR-3 Baruch 6:03.3 30:06.3 46
48 Fritsche, James JR-3 Elmira College 6:03.5 30:07.2 47
49 Lauzon, Alex SO-2 Castleton University 6:03.8 30:08.4 48
50 Maltese, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 6:03.8 30:08.6 49
51 Owens, Josh JR-3 Hobart 6:04.1 30:10.2 50
52 Rancourt, Riley FR-1 Salve Regina 6:06.5 30:22.0 51
53 Wheeler, Josh SR-4 Husson 6:06.9 30:24.0 52
54 Dash, Kyle FR-1 Castleton University 6:07.2 30:25.6 53
55 Turcios, Franklin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:08.0 30:29.6 54
56 Dwyer, William FR-1 Vassar 6:10.3 30:41.0 55
57 Tokarz, Corey FR-1 Drew 6:10.7 30:42.9 56
58 Mentzel, Jordan JR-3 Cobleskill 6:11.1 30:45.0 57
59 DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:11.4 30:46.3 58
60 Furtado, David SR-4 Husson 6:11.8 30:48.3 59
61 Canham, Spencer SO-2 Husson 6:12.4 30:51.3 60
62 Hofbauer, Thomas SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:12.4 30:51.4 61
63 Piersante, Jeremiah JR-3 Hobart 6:14.3 31:01.0 62
64 Bevans, Isaiah SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:14.6 31:02.2 63
65 Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:15.1 31:04.9 64
66 Ferreira, Paul SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:15.3 31:05.6 65
67 Skorapa, Victor SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:15.7 31:07.7 66
68 Young, Nick SR-4 Husson 6:16.1 31:09.7 67
69 Colbert, Tony SO-2 Drew 6:16.5 31:11.8 68
70 Da Cruz, Chandler FR-1 Salve Regina 6:16.6 31:12.3 69
71 Kaba, Mouctar JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:17.2 31:15.2 70
72 Martinez, Jacinto SR-4 John Jay 6:18.6 31:22.1  
73 Wright, Francesco SO-2 Husson 6:18.6 31:22.1 71
74 Park, Zachory SR-4 Elmira College 6:19.0 31:24.1 72
75 Majid, Kyle SO-2 Drew 6:21.2 31:35.3 73
76 Danielsen, Brad JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:21.9 31:38.4 74
77 Ma, Raymond SR-4 Hobart 6:23.2 31:44.9 75
78 Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:23.5 31:46.5 76
79 George, Nicolas SO-2 Bard 6:23.7 31:47.3 77
80 McKay, Colin FR-1 Hobart 6:24.3 31:50.3 78
81 Falcon, Ismael SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:24.8 31:53.0 79
82 Hawes, Derek JR-3 Husson 6:25.2 31:55.0 80
83 Sheehan, Neil JR-3 Salve Regina 6:25.5 31:56.6 81
84 Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:26.2 31:59.8 82
85 Fiedkou, Caleb JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:29.2 32:14.9 83
86 Onofreo, Kevin SR-4 Salve Regina 6:29.5 32:16.4 84
87 Aquino, Luis FR-1 Baruch 6:37.5 32:56.0 85
88 Kennelty, Stephen JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:37.7 32:57.2 86
89 Mirrione, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42.9 33:22.8 87
90 Routh, Duncan SR-4 Bard 6:47.8 33:47.5 88
91 Kelly, Brendan FR-1 Salve Regina 6:53.4 34:15.4 89
92 Hylan, Jon SO-2 Cobleskill 6:59.1 34:43.4 90
93 dos Santos, Tiago SO-2 Drew 7:00.8 34:52.1 91
94 Cruz, Luis FR-1 New Jersey City 7:01.1 34:53.3 92
95 Giacomuzzi, Hunter FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:02.2 34:59.1 93
96 Boucher, Anthony JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:07.0 35:22.7 94
97 Seward, Anthony JR-3 Elmira College 7:13.1 35:53.2 95
98 Mead, Austin FR-1 Cobleskill 7:15.6 36:05.6 96
99 Ventura, Omar FR-1 New Jersey City 7:20.1 36:28.0 97
100 Reed, Elisha SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:20.2 36:28.5 98
101 Sanoh, Theo FR-1 New Jersey City 7:35.2 37:43.2 99
102 Brown, Davauni FR-1 New Jersey City 7:35.4 37:44.1 100
103 Stelicos, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey City 7:35.6 37:45.1 101
104 Farrell, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey City 7:35.9 37:46.7 102
105 Carapezzi, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey City 7:36.2 37:47.9 103
106 Muller, Jonathan JR-3 Elmira College 7:47.1 38:42.3 104
107 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Bard 8:09.0 40:31.3 105
108 Hargrave, Edward SO-2 Bard 8:09.0 40:31.3 106
109 Gillule, Justin SO-2 Elmira College 8:09.5 40:33.8 107
110 Yokoi, Yoshiaki SO-2 Elmira College 8:16.7 41:09.3 108
111 Lin, Chen SO-2 Baruch 8:19.4 41:22.8 109
112 Aragones, Pete SO-2 Baruch 8:33.0 42:30.2 110
113 Konefal, Robert SO-2 Bard 9:52.4 49:05.3 111
114 Brown, Camden JR-3 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Antonucci, Phillip FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Andexler, Brandon JR-3 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Gow, Samuel SR-4 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Belliveau, Darren FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Guinane, Andrew FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Jean, Edwards FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Mills, Paul FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Quirk, Casey SR-4 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Lebron, Kaynner FR-1 Anna Maria DNF  
114 Nash, Peyton SO-2 Bard DNF  
114 Joshi, Vikramaditya SR-4 Bard DNF  
114 Holmes, Zabontae SO-2 Bard DNF  
114 Wadell, Rickey JR-3 Bard DNF  
114 Kobakhidze, George SO-2 Baruch DNF  
114 Vogt, Michael FR-1 Baruch DNF  
114 Starrantino, Justin FR-1 Baruch DNF  
114 Alexiou, Athanasios FR-1 Baruch DNF  
114 Everett, John SO-2 Castleton University DNF  
114 Gilligan, Patrick SR-4 Castleton University DNF  
114 Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill DNF  
114 LeBoeuf, Scott FR-1 Cobleskill DNF  
114 Himmelreich, Jarritt JR-3 Elmira College DNF  
114 Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF  
114 Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. DNF  
114 Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF  
114 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Hobart DNF  
114 Klementowski, Daniel SR-4 Hobart DNF  
114 Newman, Frank SO-2 Hobart DNF  
114 Dial, Brandon FR-1 John Jay DNF  
114 McClure, Jaquan FR-1 John Jay DNF  
114 Amador, Joshua FR-1 John Jay DNF  
114 Gangaram, Darian FR-1 John Jay DNF  
114 Martin, Keenan FR-1 Maine Maritime DNF  
114 Richards, Josh FR-1 Maine Maritime DNF  
114 Akerberg, Arik JR-3 Maine Maritime DNF  
114 Iodice, Donte FR-1 Mount Saint Mary DNF  
114 DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary DNF  
114 Farrell, Sean SO-2 Mount Saint Mary DNF  
114 Brumfield, Christian SO-2 New Jersey City DNF  
114 Johnson, Tyshon FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
114 Torrez, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey City DNF  
114 Miller, Ty-Jon FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
114 Presson, Cedric FR-1 New Jersey City DNF  
114 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU DNF  
114 Cusick, Yuji FR-1 NYU DNF  
114 Martin, Billy SR-4 Salve Regina DNF  
114 Tandy, Anthony SR-4 Salve Regina DNF  
114 Diaz, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) DNF  
114 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute DNF  
114 Schaefer, Nathan JR-3 Stevens Institute DNF  
114 Wrede, Doug SO-2 Stevens Institute DNF  
114 Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF  
114 TESTING, ECAC Unattached DNF  
114 Attardi, Jeffery FR-1 USMMA DNF  
114 Yaworksy, Jack JR-3 Vassar DNF  
114 Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar DNF  
114 Millard, Pedro SO-2 Vassar DNF