2016 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 THOMPSON, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:11.9 16:09.1 1
2 Marshall, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:11.9 16:09.1 2
3 Looke, Stephen SR U-32 5:20.1 16:34.7 3
4 Fenoff, Riley SR Danville VT High School 5:21.7 16:39.5  
5 Cronin, Jackson SR East Greenwich 5:22.0 16:40.5 4
6 Hynes, Matt SR Montpelier 5:31.1 17:08.7 5
7 Bingham, Aleksei SR North Country 5:31.3 17:09.5  
8 Kilburn, Gaelen SR Burlington 5:31.6 17:10.3 6
9 Meredith, Andrew SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:31.8 17:11.0 7
10 McClellan, Calvin SR Champlain Valley 5:32.2 17:12.4 8
11 Schumann, Dan SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:32.4 17:12.9 9
12 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:32.5 17:13.3 10
13 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:33.6 17:16.5 11
14 Mackenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:34.5 17:19.3 12
15 Ivatts, Hayden SR Barrington RI 5:35.2 17:21.6 13
16 Wofford, Tre SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 5:35.7 17:23.2 14
17 McAuliffe, Justin SR Champlain Valley 5:36.1 17:24.5 15
18 Hayes, Caleb SR Brattleboro 5:36.2 17:24.7 16
19 Spector, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:37.5 17:28.7 17
20 Summa, Wondu JR Burlington 5:37.8 17:29.6 18
21 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 5:38.0 17:30.2 19
22 Smoller, Nathan SR U-32 5:38.1 17:30.5 20
23 Thomas, Martin SR Essex 5:38.6 17:31.9 21
24 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:39.1 17:33.7 22
25 Ferro, Mike SR Milton 5:39.8 17:35.8 23
26 Calcagni, Lucas SR South Burlington 5:39.9 17:36.0 24
27 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:41.3 17:40.4 25
28 Spillane, Harken SR Champlain Valley 5:41.3 17:40.6 26
29 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:41.3 17:40.6 27
30 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:42.2 17:43.4 28
31 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 5:42.9 17:45.5 29
32 Sommer, Jack SR East Greenwich 5:43.2 17:46.4 30
33 Houchens, Trevor SR South Burlington 5:43.6 17:47.8 31
34 Le, Kevin SR South Burlington 5:44.5 17:50.5 32
35 SHELDON, MCKINNON SR Fairfield College Prep 5:44.6 17:50.8 33
36 Rene, Matt SR Ponaganset 5:45.1 17:52.3 34
37 Viera, Quinten SR East Greenwich 5:45.5 17:53.6 35
38 Sheffield, Ethan SR South Burlington 5:45.6 17:54.0 36
39 Farrington, Henry JR Essex 5:46.3 17:55.9 37
40 NILSSON, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 5:46.5 17:56.6 38
41 Linehan, Paul SR Northfield 5:46.5 17:56.7 39
42 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 5:46.5 17:56.7 40
43 Crowne, Ross SR Middlebury 5:47.4 17:59.5 41
44 Por, Willy SR East Greenwich 5:47.5 17:59.8 42
45 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington RI 5:47.6 18:00.2 43
46 Silver-VanMeter, Malcolm SR Thetford Academy 5:47.8 18:00.5 44
47 O'Brien , Matthew SR Concord 5:47.9 18:01.0 45
48 Harwood, Sam SR Ponaganset 5:48.0 18:01.3 46
49 Olgac, Orkan SR E.O. Smith 5:48.0 18:01.5 47
50 Duncan, Alexander SR Concord 5:48.9 18:04.2 48
51 Cianciolo, Colin SR East Greenwich 5:49.3 18:05.2 49
52 Leone, Conner SR Southington CT 5:49.3 18:05.3 50
53 Cook, David JR Concord 5:49.4 18:05.5 51
54 Vinacco, Matthew SR Scituate RI 5:49.6 18:06.3 52
55 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 5:49.6 18:06.4 53
56 Wicker, George SR Barrington RI 5:49.9 18:07.3 54
57 Murdy, Tom SR Southington CT 5:50.4 18:08.7 55
58 Fogarty, Patrick SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 5:50.5 18:09.2 56
59 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:50.8 18:10.1 57
60 McGrath, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:51.0 18:10.5 58
61 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony 5:51.0 18:10.6 59
62 kaplan, isaac SR Randolph 5:51.1 18:10.9 60
63 Giroux, Alex SR North Country 5:51.3 18:11.6  
64 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:51.7 18:12.7 61
65 Connors, Aidan SR Colchester 5:52.4 18:15.0 62
66 Callis, Michael SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:52.6 18:15.6 63
67 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington RI 5:52.7 18:15.8 64
68 Gunness, James SR Barrington RI 5:52.9 18:16.5 65
69 Hale, Gage SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 5:53.3 18:17.7 66
70 Hauman, Jackson SR South Burlington 5:53.8 18:19.3 67
71 Amsden, Owen SR Burlington 5:54.0 18:20.0 68
72 Gramitt, Noah SR Portsmouth 5:54.2 18:20.6  
73 Chase, Ben JR Portsmouth 5:54.2 18:20.7  
74 Gentil, Cebastian SR East Greenwich 5:54.3 18:20.9 69
75 Roberts, Josh SR Lake Region 5:54.4 18:21.0 70
76 Loughran, Keegan SR Stowe 5:54.6 18:21.9 71
77 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:54.8 18:22.3 72
78 Morrison, Finn SR E.O. Smith 5:54.8 18:22.4 73
79 Augustin, Max SR Barrington RI 5:55.1 18:23.3 74
80 Huff, Brennan SR Scituate RI 5:55.1 18:23.5 75
81 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:55.3 18:23.9 76
82 Moran, Jake SR Essex 5:56.0 18:26.1 77
83 Prosseda, Dante SR East Greenwich 5:56.6 18:27.9 78
84 Crawford, Carl SR Burlington 5:56.7 18:28.3 79
85 Landry, Ellis SR U-32 5:56.8 18:28.5 80
86 Ganey, Henry SR Middlebury 5:57.4 18:30.4 81
87 Alden, Peter SR Essex 5:57.4 18:30.5 82
88 KELLER, JOE SR Fairfield College Prep 5:57.5 18:30.8 83
89 Balkus, Brian SR E.O. Smith 5:57.5 18:31.0 84
90 Perkins, Jules SR U-32 5:58.2 18:33.1 85
91 Costa-Walsh, Colin SR Brattleboro 5:58.6 18:34.2 86
92 Gaitanis, Nicholas SR Lincoln RI 5:58.8 18:35.0 87
93 DePalo, Michael SR Scituate RI 5:59.4 18:36.9 88
94 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 6:00.0 18:38.6 89
95 Crompton, Andrew SR U-32 6:00.1 18:39.0 90
96 Drexler, Seth JR Ponaganset 6:00.2 18:39.2 91
97 Hannigan, Jeffrey SR Southington CT 6:00.4 18:39.9 92
98 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:00.6 18:40.4 93
99 Mitnick, Eli SR Barrington RI 6:00.6 18:40.6 94
100 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:00.7 18:40.7 95
101 McCarthy, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:00.7 18:40.8 96
102 Swaney, Graham SR Mt. Mansfield 6:00.8 18:41.2 97
103 Gooley, Dylan SR Champlain Valley 6:01.1 18:42.0 98
104 Perretta, Hank SR East Greenwich 6:01.5 18:43.4  
105 Ming, Jayden SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:01.6 18:43.6 99
106 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 6:01.7 18:43.8 100
107 Root, Jackson SR U-32 6:01.7 18:43.8 101
108 Tougas, Garrett SR Wethersfield 6:02.0 18:44.7 102
109 Conti, Joey SR Burr and Burton 6:02.3 18:45.7 103
110 Kakalec, Nathan SR South Burlington 6:02.3 18:45.8 104
111 Pedersen, Jeffrey SR East Greenwich 6:02.3 18:45.9  
112 NEWCOMB, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 6:02.5 18:46.3 105
113 Gordon, Alex SR South Burlington 6:02.6 18:46.5 106
114 Hall, Oliver SR Fair Haven 6:02.7 18:47.0 107
115 Patel, Vishva SR Norwalk 6:02.9 18:47.6 108
116 TERRY, COLIN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:03.2 18:48.4 109
117 Higgins, Thomas SR Burlington 6:03.2 18:48.5 110
118 Bliss, Luke JR Mt. Mansfield 6:03.3 18:48.9 111
119 O'Donnell, Tracy JR Timberlane 6:03.4 18:49.2 112
120 Somvanshi, Ravi SR East Greenwich 6:03.5 18:49.4  
121 Tallent, Cody SR Bellows Falls 6:04.0 18:50.9 113
122 Preston, Zach SR Essex 6:04.2 18:51.8 114
123 Slesinski, Ryan SR Southington CT 6:04.4 18:52.3 115
124 Dodgson, Abhi JR South Burlington 6:04.7 18:53.1  
125 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:04.8 18:53.5 116
126 Thompson, Evan SR Lincoln RI 6:04.9 18:53.9 117
127 Eames, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:05.1 18:54.6 118
128 Leavitt, Josh SR Coventry 6:05.2 18:54.7 119
129 Leavitt, Zach Coventry RI 6:05.3 18:55.2 120
130 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 6:05.5 18:55.6 121
131 Labrie, Kristian SR Colchester 6:05.6 18:55.9 122
132 Leary, Ezra SR Portsmouth 6:05.6 18:56.0  
133 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:05.7 18:56.3 123
134 Beltram, Declan SR Ponaganset 6:05.8 18:56.6 124
135 Foster, Boyd SR Lincoln RI 6:06.1 18:57.5 125
136 Shearer, Jamie SR Essex 6:06.5 18:58.8  
137 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 6:06.5 18:58.9 126
138 Popke, Zach SR Milton 6:06.6 18:59.1 127
139 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington RI 6:06.7 18:59.4  
140 Bond, Matthew SR Burlington 6:07.0 19:00.4 128
141 Poccia, Joe SR Scituate RI 6:07.3 19:01.2 129
142 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 6:07.3 19:01.4 130
143 Perry, Maxx JR U-32 6:07.4 19:01.7 131
144 Metsack, Austen SR E.O. Smith 6:07.5 19:02.0 132
145 Lahey, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:07.6 19:02.3  
146 Leone, Shane SR Southington CT 6:07.7 19:02.4 133
147 Horner, Scott SR Mt. Mansfield 6:07.7 19:02.4 134
148 Dustira, Tom SR South Burlington 6:07.7 19:02.5  
149 Hayden, Sam SR Mt. Mansfield 6:07.8 19:02.8 135
150 Little, Erik SR Dover 6:07.8 19:02.9 136
151 Miller, Noah SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:07.9 19:03.1 137
152 McKay, Colin SR South Burlington 6:08.4 19:04.6  
153 Romp, Avery SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:08.4 19:04.7  
154 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 6:09.2 19:07.3 138
155 Grabowski, Griffin SR Wethersfield 6:09.4 19:07.8 139
156 Steyn, Ralph SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:09.4 19:07.9  
157 Harkness, Tom SR Ponaganset 6:09.7 19:08.7 140
158 Schmitt, Clark SR Champlain Valley 6:09.8 19:09.0  
159 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:09.8 19:09.2  
160 Roussel, Austin SR Rutland 6:09.9 19:09.2 141
161 Vayda, Chris JR Hampshire 6:09.9 19:09.4 142
162 Stimpson, Andrew SR Lyndon Institute 6:10.0 19:09.5 143
163 Shea, Ethan SR Portsmouth 6:10.2 19:10.2  
164 Thakur, Kiran SR Lincoln RI 6:10.2 19:10.4 144
165 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington RI 6:10.3 19:10.5  
166 Bessette, Justin SR Scituate RI 6:10.7 19:12.0 145
167 Killeen, Finley SR South Burlington 6:10.9 19:12.5  
168 Mathisen, Sam SR Stowe 6:11.0 19:12.7 146
169 Criscuolo, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:11.2 19:13.4 147
170 Poulin, Justin SR Essex 6:11.3 19:13.6  
171 Dwinnell, Cameron SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:11.6 19:14.6  
172 O'Connell, Mike SR Coventry 6:12.1 19:16.3 148
173 Bruce, Danny SR Montpelier 6:12.1 19:16.3 149
174 Riley, Shane SR Concord 6:12.3 19:16.7 150
175 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington RI 6:12.3 19:16.8  
176 Jon, Puffer SR Oxbow 6:12.3 19:16.9 151
177 Leone, Emelio JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:12.5 19:17.5 152
178 Adourian, JP Coventry RI 6:12.7 19:18.1 153
179 ryan, brandon SR Randolph 6:12.9 19:18.7 154
180 Koskinen, Jack SR Champlain Valley 6:13.1 19:19.2  
181 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:13.1 19:19.2 155
182 Rovi, Anthony SR Otter Valley 6:13.2 19:19.5  
183 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:13.7 19:21.2 156
184 Pazdziora, Matt SR Wethersfield 6:13.7 19:21.3 157
185 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:14.0 19:22.0 158
186 CORCORAN, MATT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:14.3 19:23.0  
187 Dell, Jacob SR Colchester 6:14.3 19:23.2 159
188 William, Douglas SR Oxbow 6:14.5 19:23.8 160
189 Salter-Roy, Timothy JR Bellows Falls 6:14.7 19:24.3 161
190 Durham, Keelan JR Oxbow 6:14.7 19:24.3 162
191 Mullin, Wade SR Vergennes 6:14.8 19:24.7 163
192 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 6:14.9 19:25.0 164
193 Richards, Brandon JR Concord 6:15.1 19:25.5  
194 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:15.2 19:25.9 165
195 Guildemeister, Max SR Mt. Mansfield 6:15.2 19:26.0 166
196 Potter, Nicolas SR Bellows Falls 6:15.3 19:26.2 167
197 Person, Nicholas JR E.O. Smith 6:15.4 19:26.3 168
198 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:15.4 19:26.4  
199 Scigliano, Anthony JR E.O. Smith 6:15.6 19:27.0 169
200 Pelletier, Joe Coventry RI 6:15.6 19:27.0 170
201 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:15.6 19:27.1 171
202 Bergeron, Kegan SR Essex 6:15.7 19:27.4  
203 Mellon, David SR Coventry 6:15.9 19:28.1 172
204 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:16.0 19:28.3  
205 McCabe, Connor SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:16.0 19:28.4 173
206 McMeans, Jordan SR Southington CT 6:16.2 19:28.9 174
207 Bird, Chris SR Essex 6:16.7 19:30.6  
208 Marble, Sam SR Northfield 6:17.0 19:31.4 175
209 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:17.3 19:32.2 176
210 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 6:17.8 19:34.0 177
211 Bassette, Matthew SR Woodstock 6:17.9 19:34.3 178
212 Paull, Avery JR Montpelier 6:18.0 19:34.4 179
213 Cronin, Matt SR Coventry 6:18.2 19:35.1 180
214 Theriault, Adam SR Southington CT 6:18.2 19:35.2 181
215 Flaucher, Chris SR E.O. Smith 6:18.2 19:35.2  
216 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 6:18.4 19:35.8 182
217 Lyons, Michael SR Rice Memorial 6:18.5 19:36.1 183
218 O'Brien, Joesph JR Concord 6:18.6 19:36.4  
219 Ntakirutimana, Janvier JR Burlington 6:18.7 19:36.6  
220 Martell, Charles JR Essex 6:18.7 19:36.8  
221 Edraney, Kieran SR U-32 6:18.8 19:37.1  
222 Burrows Crane, Asa JR Mount Anthony 6:18.9 19:37.2 184
223 Garriot, Noah SR Coventry 6:19.3 19:38.6  
224 Palladino, Ben SR Southington CT 6:19.6 19:39.6  
225 Sartwell, Jaydon JR Colchester 6:19.6 19:39.7 185
226 Arnold, Alec SR Wethersfield 6:19.9 19:40.3 186
227 Therault, Codey JR East Greenwich 6:20.6 19:42.5  
228 Tobin, Shawn SR Mount Anthony 6:20.8 19:43.4 187
229 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:21.0 19:43.7  
230 Sodergren, Kurt SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:21.0 19:43.8  
231 Dewitt, Eric SR Essex 6:21.2 19:44.3  
232 Inkel, Alex SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:21.9 19:46.6  
233 Barrino, Avery SR South Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.8  
234 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:22.0 19:46.9  
235 Herskowitz, Ben JR Champlain Valley 6:22.0 19:47.0  
236 Purdy, Jackson SR Bellows Falls 6:22.1 19:47.2 188
237 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 6:22.3 19:47.9  
238 Broucke, Tobias SR Middlebury 6:22.3 19:48.0 189
239 Young, Sean SR Southington CT 6:22.5 19:48.6  
240 Tammaro, John SR Ponaganset 6:22.6 19:48.9 190
241 Kallajian, Brian SR Wethersfield 6:22.9 19:49.7 191
242 Howard, Dawson SR Essex 6:22.9 19:49.8  
243 Baker, Colin SR Norwalk 6:23.4 19:51.2 192
244 Wells, Nathaniel SR Stowe 6:23.4 19:51.3 193
245 Penna, Matthew SR Southington CT 6:23.6 19:52.0  
246 Bartush, Quint SR Norwalk 6:23.7 19:52.4 194
247 Wink, Tuckerman SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:23.9 19:52.8  
248 Middleton, Logan SR U-32 6:24.0 19:53.1  
249 Rakowski, Brad SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:24.0 19:53.2  
250 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:24.1 19:53.5 195
251 Martinez, Kyle SR East Greenwich 6:24.3 19:54.0  
252 Streeter, Gabe SR Essex 6:24.7 19:55.4  
253 Adams, David SR Wethersfield 6:25.0 19:56.2 196
254 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.0 19:56.3 197
255 Gurham, Connor SR Fairfield College Prep 6:25.4 19:57.4  
256 MacLean, Malcolm SR Ponaganset 6:25.5 19:57.8 198
257 Potter, Matt SR Champlain Valley 6:25.6 19:58.2  
258 Gianni, Matt SR Stowe 6:25.7 19:58.3 199
259 Kurts, Waylon JR U-32 6:25.7 19:58.6  
260 Jager, Tyler SR Burr and Burton 6:25.9 19:59.0 200
261 Devin, VanBockler SR North Country 6:26.0 19:59.5  
262 Silverman, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 6:26.2 19:59.9  
263 Richardson, Dan SR Ponaganset 6:26.2 20:00.0  
264 O'Neil, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:26.3 20:00.2  
265 Dee, Vitaly SR Mount Anthony 6:26.4 20:00.7 201
266 Proteau, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:26.8 20:01.8 202
267 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 6:26.8 20:01.8  
268 Goodwin, Rosin SR Lyndon Institute 6:26.8 20:01.8 203
269 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:26.9 20:02.3  
270 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:27.0 20:02.6 204
271 Primmer, Zena JR Souhegan 6:27.2 20:03.1 205
271 Blasko, Jay SR Concord 6:27.2 20:03.1  
273 Madonna, Tyrus SR Coventry 6:27.2 20:03.2  
274 Evans, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:27.5 20:03.9  
275 Garcia, Christian JR Souhegan 6:27.5 20:04.1 206
276 Petras, Nate JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:27.6 20:04.3  
277 Hoffert, Henry SR U-32 6:27.6 20:04.5  
278 Creamer, Deven SR Milton VT 6:27.7 20:04.8 207
279 Rider, Ian SR Champlain Valley 6:27.8 20:04.8  
280 Mayr, Max SR Spaulding 6:28.0 20:05.5 208
281 Liberty, Kendall SR South Burlington 6:28.2 20:06.3  
282 Rathe, Ben SR Colchester 6:28.2 20:06.4 209
283 Cavacas, Tim SR Rutland 6:28.3 20:06.6 210
284 Lentz, Thad SR Barrington RI 6:28.6 20:07.6  
285 DeAngelis, Ethan SR Concord 6:28.7 20:07.7  
286 MacDonald, Connor SR South Burlington 6:28.7 20:07.8  
287 Regan, Colin SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:29.1 20:08.9  
288 Benham, Nicholas SR Southington CT 6:29.3 20:09.6  
289 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:29.3 20:09.7 211
290 Marble, Jesse JR Northfield 6:29.3 20:09.7 212
291 Solnit, Asher SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:29.3 20:09.8  
292 Machachlan, Roco JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:29.6 20:10.6 213
293 Swaney, Eli SR Mt. Mansfield 6:29.7 20:11.0  
294 Riccio, Lucca SR Southington CT 6:30.0 20:11.8  
295 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:30.0 20:11.9  
296 Delaney, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:30.1 20:12.2  
297 Silberman, Alexandre SR Burlington 6:30.3 20:12.9  
298 Aitchison, Connor SR U-32 6:30.4 20:13.2  
299 Dunn, Mike JR Wethersfield 6:30.4 20:13.2 214
300 Domonkos, Brandon SR Wethersfield 6:30.5 20:13.4  
300 Freeman, Seth SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:30.5 20:13.4  
302 French, Ryan SR Rutland 6:30.6 20:13.6 215
303 O'Hern, Kyle SR Lincoln RI 6:30.6 20:13.8 216
304 Hallagan, Stuart SR East Greenwich 6:30.6 20:13.8  
305 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:30.7 20:14.1 217
306 Roberge, Dylan SR Colchester 6:31.2 20:15.5 218
307 Wisell, Daniel SR Middlebury 6:31.3 20:15.8 219
308 Joseph, Ryan SR Milton 6:31.4 20:16.2 220
309 Brandon, Bryant SR Springfield 6:31.4 20:16.3  
310 Richardson-Skinder, Asa SR Montpelier 6:31.5 20:16.6 221
311 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:31.7 20:17.0 222
312 Sperry, Tanner SR Southington CT 6:31.7 20:17.1  
313 Schmida, Ben SR Essex 6:31.8 20:17.5  
314 White, Noah SR Rutland 6:31.8 20:17.5 223
315 Woodbury, Erik SR Rutland 6:31.9 20:17.7 224
316 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan 6:32.4 20:19.3 225
317 Halladay, Daniel SR Burlington 6:32.4 20:19.4  
318 William, Moreno SR Oxbow 6:32.5 20:19.6 226
319 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:32.5 20:19.7 227
320 Frenette, Sam JR Essex 6:32.6 20:19.8  
321 Dean, Ethan SR Colchester 6:32.8 20:20.4 228
322 Riccio, Anthony SR Southington CT 6:32.9 20:21.0  
323 Stapleton, Ben JR Colchester 6:33.1 20:21.4  
324 Melkumov, David SR Burlington 6:33.1 20:21.6  
325 Capwell, Zach Coventry RI 6:33.2 20:21.7  
326 Werbel, Noah SR Barrington RI 6:33.5 20:22.6  
327 Carnesale, Ethan JR Colchester 6:33.5 20:22.6  
328 Kinney, Liam SR Essex 6:33.5 20:22.8  
329 McCabe, Sebastian SR BFA-Fairfax 6:33.6 20:23.2 229
330 Pelkey, Owen SR Champlain Valley 6:33.7 20:23.3  
331 Girt, Max SR Stowe 6:33.7 20:23.4 230
332 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:34.1 20:24.5  
333 Wefers, Josh SR Colchester 6:34.2 20:24.7  
334 Hunter, Verge SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:34.2 20:25.0  
335 Sowden, Matt SR Scituate RI 6:34.5 20:25.7 231
336 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:34.8 20:26.8 232
337 FEENEY, JOHN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:34.8 20:26.9  
338 Buffington, Connor JR Concord 6:35.3 20:28.3  
339 Bassette, Justice JR Woodstock 6:35.4 20:28.7 233
340 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:35.8 20:29.8  
341 Strong, Tyler SR Southington CT 6:36.1 20:30.8  
342 Rodriguez, Kevin SR Portland 6:36.3 20:31.3 234
343 Murray, Carter SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:36.4 20:31.6  
344 Carlson, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:36.4 20:31.6  
345 Agli, John SR Coventry 6:36.4 20:31.7  
346 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:36.6 20:32.3 235
347 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:36.8 20:33.1 236
348 Raymond, Andrew SR Mt. Abraham 6:37.2 20:34.2 237
349 Dale, Hunter JR E.O. Smith 6:37.2 20:34.3  
350 Balkan, Joe JR South Burlington 6:37.3 20:34.7  
351 Carlson, Matt SR Ponaganset 6:37.4 20:34.9  
352 Hakey, Jake SR BFA-Fairfax 6:37.6 20:35.6 238
353 Kelly, Patrick JR Fairfield College Prep 6:37.9 20:36.3  
354 Eline, Nick SR Hampshire 6:38.0 20:36.7 239
355 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 6:38.0 20:36.7 240
356 Edwards, Emmett JR South Burlington 6:38.1 20:37.0  
357 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:38.2 20:37.2  
358 Cummings, Aidan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:38.3 20:37.7  
359 DENSON, PEYTON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:38.4 20:37.9  
360 Petrosino, Talon SR South Burlington 6:38.4 20:38.0  
361 Donovan, Dale SR Norwalk 6:38.4 20:38.1 241
362 Repsher, Aidin JR South Burlington 6:38.5 20:38.2  
363 May, Aidan SR Mt. Abraham 6:38.7 20:38.9 242
364 Cornell, Seth SR Lyndon Institute 6:38.7 20:39.0 243
365 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington RI 6:38.8 20:39.3  
366 Huynh, Tai SR Wethersfield 6:38.9 20:39.4  
367 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington RI 6:39.0 20:39.8  
368 Gloria, Roman JR East Greenwich 6:39.1 20:40.2  
369 McNiece, Evan JR Wethersfield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
370 Marciendo, Alejandro SR Burr and Burton 6:39.5 20:41.3 244
371 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi Valley 6:39.5 20:41.5  
372 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.6 20:41.5 245
372 Frank, Harry SR Souhegan 6:39.6 20:41.5  
374 Buckingham, Nolan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:39.6 20:41.6  
375 Burke, Taylor SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.5 246
376 Boutin, Ethan JR Essex 6:39.9 20:42.5  
377 Denhup, Frank SR Fairfield College Prep 6:39.9 20:42.6  
378 Amblo, Dakota SR BFA-Fairfax 6:40.0 20:42.8 247
379 Severance, Owen JR South Burlington 6:40.1 20:43.1  
380 Marshall, John SR East Greenwich 6:40.1 20:43.3  
381 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:40.1 20:43.3 248
382 Kelliher, John SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.4 249
383 Bonyman, Liam SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.5 250
384 Schultz, William SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.7  
385 Matera, Mark SR Portland 6:40.3 20:43.9 251
386 Lemaire, Sam SR Wethersfield 6:40.4 20:44.2  
387 Healey, Ford SR Rice Memorial 6:40.4 20:44.3 252
388 Giroux, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 6:40.7 20:45.0  
389 Warner, Alex SR U-32 6:40.9 20:45.6  
390 Beavin, Levi SR Montpelier 6:41.4 20:47.2 253
391 Hobbs, Ethan JR Burlington 6:41.4 20:47.3  
392 Rockwell, Andrew SR Mount Anthony 6:41.7 20:48.0 254
393 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington RI 6:41.8 20:48.5  
394 Lundregan, William JR Fairfield College Prep 6:42.1 20:49.5  
395 Solimano, Connor SR Rutland 6:42.2 20:49.6 255
396 Joy, Cameron SR Bellows Falls 6:42.6 20:51.0 256
397 Dubel, Bobby SR Barrington RI 6:42.8 20:51.6  
398 McClary, Spencer SR South Burlington 6:42.8 20:51.7  
399 Whitcomb-Paulson, Lorenzo SR Lyndon Institute 6:43.0 20:52.3 257
400 Frary, Silas SR Concord 6:43.1 20:52.6  
401 Timothy, Rudder SR Oxbow 6:43.2 20:52.8 258
402 MaGill, Justin JR Montpelier 6:43.2 20:52.9 259
403 Walker, Schyler SR Stowe 6:43.4 20:53.5 260
404 Madden, Ronan SR East Greenwich 6:43.7 20:54.3  
405 Guerrera, Anthony SR Wethersfield 6:44.0 20:55.4  
406 Stanisic, Dani SR Burlington 6:44.1 20:55.7  
407 Hotchkiss, Dalton SR Rutland 6:44.9 20:58.0  
408 Beauregard, Joshua SR Lincoln RI 6:44.9 20:58.2 261
409 Weil, James SR Southington CT 6:45.0 20:58.5  
410 Trus, Declan SR Champlain Valley 6:45.2 20:59.1  
411 Zimet, Avi SR Montpelier 6:45.3 20:59.3 262
412 Beste, Sam JR Burlington 6:45.4 20:59.6  
413 Kelley, Nick SR Southington CT 6:45.7 21:00.5  
414 Prouty, Henry SR Rutland 6:46.0 21:01.4  
415 DiMauro, Jake SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:46.0 21:01.5  
416 Domonkos, Matt SR Wethersfield 6:46.1 21:01.9  
417 Thornton, Nicholas SR South Royalton 6:46.3 21:02.4  
418 Pulsifer, Ben JR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.5 21:03.1  
419 Wheeler, Kyle Coventry RI 6:46.6 21:03.4  
420 Smith, Avery JR Burlington 6:46.7 21:03.6  
421 Mosolino, Mark JR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.8 21:04.0  
422 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:46.9 21:04.3  
423 Favereau, Patrick SR Lyndon Institute 6:46.9 21:04.3 263
424 Doolittle, Jonathan SR Ponaganset 6:47.0 21:04.6  
425 Lezon, Chris SR Lincoln RI 6:47.1 21:04.9 264
426 Daley, Thomas SR Champlain Valley 6:47.4 21:05.8  
427 Veronneau, Kevin SR Champlain Valley 6:47.9 21:07.3  
428 draper, robbie SR Randolph 6:48.0 21:07.9 265
429 Roussel, Dyan JR Rutland 6:48.2 21:08.4  
430 Alvarado, Steven SR Ponaganset 6:48.5 21:09.3  
431 Seitaridis, Vasilios SR Norwalk 6:48.6 21:09.6 266
432 Brangan, Nate SR Champlain Valley 6:48.8 21:10.2  
433 Foley, John JR Rutland 6:48.9 21:10.5  
434 GEISERT, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 6:48.9 21:10.7  
435 Mason, Cooper SR Mount Anthony 6:49.0 21:10.9 267
436 Abella, Lance SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:49.1 21:11.1  
437 Calderin, Rivan SR Burlington 6:49.2 21:11.3  
438 Bunch, Jude SR Mt. Abraham 6:49.6 21:12.7 268
439 Blais, Michael JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:49.6 21:12.7 269
440 Brayton, Nico JR Middlebury 6:49.8 21:13.4 270
441 Smith, Wesley SR Otter Valley 6:49.8 21:13.5  
442 Littlefield, Jack SR Fairfield College Prep 6:49.9 21:13.7  
443 No, Ethan JR Burlington 6:50.1 21:14.4  
444 Wei, Dennis SR Barrington RI 6:50.3 21:14.8  
445 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:50.3 21:14.9  
446 Pencak, Lucas SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:50.6 21:15.8 271
447 Howes, Owen JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:50.8 21:16.5  
448 Billings, Adler SR Rutland 6:50.9 21:16.7  
449 Burgess, Peter SR Barrington RI 6:51.1 21:17.2  
450 Harris, Ethan SR BFA-Fairfax 6:51.1 21:17.3 272
451 Trello, Nolan SR Champlain Valley 6:51.3 21:18.1  
452 Conery, Colin SR Concord 6:51.5 21:18.5  
453 Chamberlain, Isaiah SR Rutland 6:51.5 21:18.8  
454 Bergemann, Alex SR Ponaganset 6:52.2 21:20.7  
455 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 6:52.4 21:21.5 273
456 Bolton, LT SR Mt. Mansfield 6:52.5 21:21.6  
457 Benson, Lucas SR Hartford 6:52.5 21:21.9  
458 Amyot, Tyler SR North Country 6:52.6 21:21.9  
459 Toborg, Christopher SR Spaulding 6:52.6 21:21.9 274
460 Mohr, Jacob SR Southington CT 6:52.7 21:22.3  
461 Tilton, David SR Norwalk 6:52.7 21:22.4 275
462 Beckage, Noah SR Essex 6:53.6 21:25.3  
463 jarvis, keagan SR Randolph 6:53.7 21:25.4 276
464 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.7 21:25.4 277
465 Butler, Quin SR Montpelier 6:53.9 21:26.1  
466 Desrochers, Andrew JR Wethersfield 6:54.2 21:27.1  
467 Reiderer, Ethan SR Middlebury 6:54.4 21:27.6 278
468 Butler, Bret SR Montpelier 6:54.6 21:28.2  
469 Nilsson, Sam SR Fairfield College Prep 6:54.6 21:28.3  
470 Rosaschino, Filippo SR Ponaganset 6:54.8 21:29.0  
471 Gallego, Matt JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:54.9 21:29.3 279
472 Kleinschmidt, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:54.9 21:29.3  
473 Bushey, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:55.1 21:29.8  
474 Collins, Robert SR Richford 6:55.3 21:30.3  
475 Buttner, Dillon SR Sharon Academy 6:55.4 21:30.9  
476 Hegarty, Andrew SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:55.5 21:31.0  
477 Rizzo, Marc SR Ponaganset 6:55.7 21:31.6  
478 Roy, Michael SR BFA-Fairfax 6:55.7 21:31.8 280
479 Klingensmith, Sam JR Rochester School 6:55.8 21:31.9 281
480 Reitz, Erich JR Vergennes 6:55.9 21:32.2 282
481 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 6:55.9 21:32.2  
482 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:56.1 21:33.1  
483 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:56.2 21:33.3 283
484 Quitkin, Samuel JR Exeter 6:56.3 21:33.4 284
485 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:57.0 21:35.6  
486 Sicard, Gavin JR Colchester 6:57.4 21:37.1  
487 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:57.5 21:37.2  
488 Dorsey, Mike SR Southington CT 6:57.8 21:38.1  
489 Carling, Arden SR Middlebury 6:57.8 21:38.2 285
490 Uttecht, Trey JR South Burlington 6:58.0 21:38.7  
491 Crowley, Dan SR Lincoln RI 6:58.0 21:38.9  
492 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:58.0 21:38.9 286
493 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 6:58.1 21:39.2 287
494 Tomas, Antonino SR Concord 6:58.3 21:39.6  
495 Roscher, Jackson SR Hampshire 6:58.3 21:39.7 288
496 Roy, Brian SR Lincoln RI 6:58.3 21:39.8  
497 Eamon, Bottger JR Burlington 6:58.4 21:40.2  
498 Mattoon, Elisha SR Chelsea 6:58.9 21:41.5  
499 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington RI 6:59.2 21:42.6  
500 Illingworth, Keith SR Hartford 6:59.2 21:42.7  
501 Gore, Gabe JR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.4 21:43.0  
502 Stetson, Drew SR Exeter 6:59.4 21:43.0 289
503 Cousino, Brandon SR Vergennes 6:59.8 21:44.5 290
504 Hakimoglu, Gabriel JR Bellows Falls 7:00.0 21:44.9 291
505 Wojcik, Daniel SR Thetford Academy 7:00.1 21:45.3 292
506 Champagne, Stevie SR Dover 7:00.5 21:46.5  
507 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 7:00.6 21:46.8 293
508 Frei, Alex SR BFA-Fairfax 7:00.7 21:47.1 294
509 Borst, Stephen SR Saint Michael VT High Sch 7:00.8 21:47.6  
510 Byrne, Brendyn JR Essex 7:01.2 21:48.6  
511 Brodeur, Gaelen JR Wethersfield 7:01.2 21:48.9  
512 Drew, Jack JR Mount Anthony 7:01.3 21:49.0 295
513 Carlson, WIll SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:01.5 21:49.7  
514 Cummings, Jaron JR Essex 7:01.6 21:49.9  
515 Heffernan, Hunter JR Middlebury 7:01.6 21:50.2  
516 Taylor, Zachary SR Montpelier 7:01.7 21:50.2  
517 Duncan, Caleb JR Northfield 7:01.7 21:50.3 296
518 Gola, Matt SR Norwalk 7:01.7 21:50.3 297
519 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 7:02.0 21:51.2  
520 Witt, Noah JR Champlain Valley 7:02.2 21:51.7  
521 Niyorotundo, Isaack JR Portland 7:02.2 21:52.0 298
522 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 7:02.3 21:52.2 299
523 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 7:02.6 21:53.0 300
524 Evans, Sam SR Essex 7:02.6 21:53.2  
525 Graham, Gavin JR Concord 7:02.7 21:53.6  
526 Kiernan, Tim SR Burr and Burton 7:03.0 21:54.4 301
527 Ouimet, Joseph SR Fair Haven 7:03.3 21:55.3 302
528 Geary, Liam JR Rice Memorial 7:03.5 21:55.8 303
529 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 7:03.5 21:56.1  
530 Westervelt, Bjorn JR Stowe 7:03.6 21:56.1 304
531 Breeyear, Alex SR Milton 7:03.7 21:56.4 305
532 Naumann, Alex SR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.7 21:56.5  
533 Gallagher, Colin SR Lyndon Institute 7:04.2 21:58.0 306
534 McLane, Kyle SR South Burlington 7:04.4 21:58.7  
535 McCabe, Ethan SR Rice Memorial 7:04.6 21:59.4 307
536 Gori-Montanelli, Nico SR Middlebury 7:04.7 21:59.7  
537 Holly, Nikoli SR Colchester 7:05.1 22:00.7  
538 Burleigh, Zach SR Southington CT 7:05.3 22:01.4  
539 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 7:05.3 22:01.6  
540 Papp, Phillip SR Randolph 7:05.3 22:01.7 308
541 Robinson, Griffin JR Haddam-Killingworth 7:05.4 22:01.8  
542 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 7:05.5 22:02.0  
543 Hoffman, Ben SR Southington CT 7:05.8 22:02.9  
544 Severance, Nathan SR Burr and Burton 7:05.8 22:03.1 309
545 Testo, Dominick SR Mount Anthony 7:05.9 22:03.3  
546 Perra, Brandon JR Burr and Burton 7:06.6 22:05.5 310
547 Townsend, Greg SR Burr and Burton 7:06.8 22:06.3 311
548 Peneston, Jack SR Burlington 7:07.1 22:07.1  
549 Cholews, Ben SR Wethersfield 7:07.1 22:07.2  
549 Towle, Bailey SR Colchester 7:07.1 22:07.2  
551 Coleman, Joe JR Wethersfield 7:07.3 22:07.6  
552 Davis, Zephryn SR Lyndon Institute 7:07.3 22:07.7 312
553 Griffin, Jordan SR Wethersfield 7:07.7 22:08.9  
554 Hodges, Timothy SR Oxbow 7:07.7 22:09.1 313
555 Major, Matt SR Portland 7:08.3 22:10.8 314
556 Romp, Gareth SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:08.4 22:11.1  
557 Duffy, Kyle JR Timberlane 7:08.5 22:11.5  
558 Baker, Will SR Exeter 7:08.5 22:11.5  
559 Wessing, Phillip SR Rutland 7:08.8 22:12.3  
560 Kingsbury, Kevin SR Rochester School 7:08.8 22:12.3 315
561 Bender, Nick JR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.9 22:12.8  
562 Donald, Zachary JR E.O. Smith 7:09.1 22:13.4  
563 Bradbury, Stone JR Bellows Falls 7:09.4 22:14.4  
564 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:09.5 22:14.6  
565 Crickard, Michael SR Rochester School 7:09.5 22:14.6 316
566 Husain, Sami SR Sharon Academy 7:09.6 22:14.8  
567 Carr, Ross SR Mt. Abraham 7:09.6 22:15.0 317
568 Dundas, Patrick SR Rutland 7:09.8 22:15.6  
569 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 7:09.8 22:15.7 318
570 Davidson, Joel JR Stowe 7:10.0 22:16.2  
571 Thompson, Nick SR Dover 7:10.1 22:16.4  
572 Morales, Nicholas JR Exeter 7:10.5 22:17.8  
573 Warren, Eli SR Merrimack Valley 7:10.6 22:17.9  
574 McGinnis, Zachary SR Northfield 7:11.3 22:20.0 319
575 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:11.5 22:20.7 320
576 Laverty, Val JR Essex 7:11.5 22:20.8  
577 Delane, Moses SR BFA-Fairfax 7:11.8 22:21.8 321
578 Bade, Tyler SR Southington 7:11.9 22:22.0  
579 O'Donnell, Matt SR Rice Memorial 7:12.0 22:22.2 322
580 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:12.3 22:23.4  
581 Aldred, Sam JR Exeter 7:12.6 22:24.1  
582 Uzwiak, Christian JR Haddam-Killingworth 7:12.8 22:24.8  
583 Jones, Jones SR Williamstown 7:13.4 22:26.6  
584 Hopper, Harrison SR South Burlington 7:13.5 22:27.2  
585 Bolding, Christian SR Northfield 7:14.0 22:28.5 323
586 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:14.1 22:28.8  
587 Poulin, Steven SR Spaulding 7:14.4 22:29.7 324
588 Plantier, Eric SR Hampshire 7:14.4 22:29.9 325
589 Kaliski, Eli SR Thetford Academy 7:14.5 22:30.0 326
590 Shapiro, Jacob JR Stowe 7:14.8 22:31.1  
591 Makay, Logan JR Brattleboro 7:15.3 22:32.7 327
592 LeClair, Joe JR Mt. Mansfield 7:15.6 22:33.5  
593 Lacy, Finn JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:15.7 22:33.8 328
594 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 7:15.7 22:33.9  
595 Crogan, Duncan SR Middlebury 7:16.0 22:34.8  
596 Vitti, Caden JR Exeter 7:16.1 22:35.0  
597 Carpenter, william JR Middlebury 7:16.2 22:35.5  
598 Main, Parker JR South Burlington 7:16.8 22:37.1  
599 Krawczyk, Teddy SR Woodstock 7:17.0 22:37.8 329
600 Murphy, Eadoin SR Missisquoi Valley 7:18.0 22:41.1  
601 Muller, Phelan SR Brattleboro 7:18.5 22:42.5 330
602 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:18.6 22:42.8  
603 Bushey, Camden SR Vergennes 7:19.4 22:45.3 331
604 Brennan, Jeremy SR Essex 7:19.6 22:45.8  
605 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 7:19.7 22:46.2  
606 Falcone, Harry SR Norwalk 7:19.9 22:46.8  
607 Pendleton, Sean SR Dover 7:20.0 22:47.3  
608 Lokatys, Jeffrey JR Rochester School 7:20.1 22:47.5 332
609 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 7:20.3 22:48.3  
610 Billado, Skyler SR BFA-Fairfax 7:20.9 22:50.1  
611 Gieck, Jason SR Ponaganset 7:21.2 22:51.0  
612 Myashin, Lintaro SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:21.6 22:52.1  
613 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 7:21.7 22:52.4  
614 Forstmann, Patrick SR Burr and Burton 7:21.7 22:52.5  
615 Wohlstenholme, Jason JR Thetford Academy 7:22.4 22:54.7 333
616 McElroy, Logan SR Lake Region 7:22.5 22:55.1 334
617 DiFalco, Liam JR Rice Memorial 7:22.7 22:55.7 335
618 Pizzo, Zeke SR Richford 7:22.9 22:56.3  
619 Baird, Kristian SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:23.3 22:57.4  
620 Millard, Colby JR Mt. Mansfield 7:23.6 22:58.4  
621 Bell, Ryan JR Hampshire 7:23.7 22:58.7 336
622 Messier, Cameron JR Lyndon Institute 7:24.1 23:00.1  
623 Weston, Sully JR Burlington 7:24.8 23:02.1  
624 Twatchman, Alex JR Haddam-Killingworth 7:25.3 23:03.6  
625 Stevens, Luke JR Rice Memorial 7:25.3 23:03.8 337
626 Holden, Robert SR Ponaganset 7:26.9 23:08.8  
627 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:27.7 23:11.1 338
628 Constatine, Jake SR Hampshire 7:28.2 23:12.7 339
629 Balparda, Ben SR Middlebury 7:28.5 23:13.7  
630 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 7:28.8 23:14.4  
631 Rinaldi, Devon SR Concord 7:29.2 23:15.8  
632 Flaherty, Patrick SR Colchester 7:29.7 23:17.3  
633 Grant, Brian SR Milton 7:29.8 23:17.6 340
634 Lemieux, Mike JR Essex 7:29.8 23:17.6  
635 Robertson, Collin JR Bellows Falls 7:30.2 23:18.9  
636 Giannelli, James JR Essex 7:30.4 23:19.4  
637 Valin, Sam JR South Burlington 7:30.4 23:19.5  
638 Lyons, Jack SR Rice Memorial 7:30.6 23:20.2  
639 Pinaud, Cooper JR Mt. Mansfield 7:30.9 23:20.9  
640 Troumbley, Garrett SR Middlebury 7:30.9 23:21.2  
641 Schroeder, Clayton SR Mount Anthony 7:31.4 23:22.6  
642 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:31.8 23:23.9  
643 Howe, Noah JR Rutland 7:32.0 23:24.4  
644 Kelley, Josh JR Lake Region 7:32.2 23:25.2 341
645 Shields, Patrick SR Ponaganset 7:32.3 23:25.4  
646 Rice, Jonah JR Essex 7:32.3 23:25.5  
647 Laplante, Gavin JR Randolph 7:32.6 23:26.4 342
648 DiGennaro, Gianni JR Portland 7:32.9 23:27.2 343
649 Powers, Sam JR Woodstock 7:33.1 23:28.0 344
650 Marx, Shane JR Ponaganset 7:33.2 23:28.3  
651 MacFadzen, Max JR Hampshire 7:33.3 23:28.6 345
652 Woods, Andrew SR Vergennes 7:33.4 23:28.8 346
653 Catenaro, Tommy SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:33.9 23:30.4  
654 Durkin, Jacob SR Portland 7:34.0 23:30.8 347
655 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:34.4 23:31.8  
656 Stoncius, Noel JR Souhegan 7:34.6 23:32.5  
657 Carbo, Logan JR U-32 7:34.8 23:33.2  
658 Palmer, Colin "Wesley" JR South Burlington 7:35.4 23:35.1  
659 Bossong, Brendon SR Mount Anthony 7:35.6 23:35.6  
660 Morse, John SR Lyndon Institute 7:35.7 23:35.9  
661 Marietta, Elijah SR Inter-Lakes 7:35.7 23:36.0  
662 Praamsa, Ben SR Vergennes 7:35.8 23:36.3 348
663 Wang, Bill JR Burr and Burton 7:36.3 23:37.8  
664 Silman, Eli SR BFA-Fairfax 7:36.3 23:37.9  
665 Kelm, Nick SR Milton 7:36.5 23:38.6 349
666 Pohlen, Freddy JR Rice Memorial 7:36.6 23:38.7  
667 Giannini, Scott SR Wethersfield 7:37.0 23:40.1  
668 Richardson, Adam JR Ponaganset 7:37.7 23:42.4  
669 Bowles, Aidan JR Oxbow 7:38.4 23:44.3 350
670 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:38.6 23:45.0  
671 Fox, Matthew JR South Burlington 7:38.7 23:45.4  
672 Perreault, Tristan SR Williamstown 7:39.1 23:46.6  
673 Ulmer, Rory JR Mt. Mansfield 7:39.7 23:48.5  
674 Bates, Benjamin SR Burlington 7:40.0 23:49.3  
675 Carozzo, Cameron SR Wethersfield 7:40.0 23:49.4  
676 Webster, Ryan SR Hampshire 7:40.4 23:50.6  
677 Velasquez, Gabe SR Essex 7:40.4 23:50.6  
678 McMackin, Rory SR South Burlington 7:40.5 23:50.9  
679 Scarborough, Zarchary SR Otter Valley 7:40.8 23:51.9  
680 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:40.9 23:52.3 351
681 Duquette, Hunter SR Lake Region 7:41.4 23:53.9 352
682 Williams, Josh SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:41.6 23:54.4 353
683 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 7:41.8 23:55.1  
684 Howarth, Jacob JR Bellows Falls 7:41.9 23:55.3  
685 Chant, Ethan JR South Burlington 7:42.1 23:56.0  
686 Pichielnok, Jacob JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:42.7 23:57.8 354
687 Lampher, Skylar JR Mt. Mansfield 7:42.8 23:58.0  
688 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan 7:43.0 23:58.8  
689 Miller-Brown, William SR Lyndon Institute 7:43.5 24:00.3  
690 Pecor, Drew JR Spaulding 7:43.7 24:00.7 355
691 Pace, Andrew SR Wethersfield 7:45.4 24:06.3  
692 Danis, James JR Essex 7:45.6 24:06.9  
693 Aquadro, Paul JR Brattleboro 7:46.1 24:08.3 356
694 Tower, Sam SR Dover 7:46.4 24:09.4  
695 Cote, Bryce SR Portland 7:46.6 24:09.8 357
696 Bobin, Alex JR Wethersfield 7:46.7 24:10.3  
697 Bruzual, Jacob SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:47.2 24:11.8  
698 Roberts, David JR Essex 7:47.4 24:12.2  
699 Voisine, Isaac JR Fair Haven 7:47.5 24:12.5 358
700 Stankiewicz, Brett SR Milton 7:48.0 24:14.2  
701 Cozzens, Jonathan SR Rutland 7:48.0 24:14.3  
702 Zanni, Matt SR Ponaganset 7:48.5 24:15.9  
703 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:48.8 24:16.8  
704 Capone, Wilson SR Rice Memorial 7:49.2 24:17.8  
705 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 7:49.9 24:20.2  
706 Ramos, Jesse SR Barrington RI 7:50.2 24:20.9  
707 Tyrus, Rosten SR Oxbow 7:50.2 24:21.2  
708 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 7:50.5 24:22.0  
709 May, Steven SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:50.6 24:22.2  
710 Langlois, Casey SR BFA-Fairfax 7:50.6 24:22.3  
711 Davidson, Charlie SR Colchester 7:51.0 24:23.4  
712 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony 7:51.5 24:25.1  
713 Hubbell, Charlie JR Rutland 7:51.8 24:25.9  
714 Bessette, Brett SR Lincoln RI 7:52.0 24:26.7  
715 Kang, Daniel SR Rice Memorial 7:52.1 24:27.0  
716 Thatcher, Jared JR BFA-Fairfax 7:52.6 24:28.5  
717 Adams, Ryan SR Mt. Abraham 7:52.6 24:28.6 359
718 Wentzel, Chris SR Fair Haven 7:53.6 24:31.7 360
719 Hargreaves, Vincent JR Souhegan 7:53.7 24:31.8  
720 Boulerice, Max SR Rice Memorial 7:53.9 24:32.4  
721 Stenroos, Sven JR Burlington 7:54.2 24:33.5  
722 Laroche, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 7:54.8 24:35.5  
723 Main, Jack SR South Burlington 7:54.9 24:35.8  
724 Maddox-White, Isaac SR Montpelier 7:55.2 24:36.5  
725 Frank, Dominick SR Dover 7:55.4 24:37.2  
726 O'Hern, Cullen JR Brattleboro 7:55.9 24:38.7 361
727 Rubeck, Jordan SR Hampshire 7:56.2 24:39.6  
728 Marias, Vincent JR Mt. Mansfield 7:56.8 24:41.7  
729 Ingersoll, Jakob SR Concord 7:56.9 24:41.9  
730 Lumbra, David JR BFA-Fairfax 7:57.5 24:43.8  
731 McElroy, Avery SR Lake Region 7:57.7 24:44.4 362
732 Sisto, Robert SR Southington CT 7:58.2 24:45.9  
733 Weber, Jacob JR Rochester School 7:58.4 24:46.6 363
734 Tumolo, Matt SR Southington CT 7:58.8 24:47.9  
735 Szpak, Nathan SR Timberlane 8:00.1 24:51.7  
736 Bryant, Dylan SR Campbell 8:01.0 24:54.6  
737 Hopkins, David JR South Burlington 8:01.2 24:55.1  
738 Porrielo, Joe JR Wethersfield 8:01.4 24:55.7  
739 Duhaime, Christopher SR Ponaganset 8:01.4 24:55.8  
740 Bridgman, Logan SR Hampshire 8:02.2 24:58.5  
741 Wild, Jesse JR U-32 8:02.7 24:59.8  
742 Frasier, Angus SR Montpelier 8:03.1 25:01.1  
743 Larson, Eric JR Hampshire 8:03.1 25:01.2  
744 Champagne , Noah SR Concord 8:03.6 25:02.7  
745 Norton, Adam JR Randolph 8:03.9 25:03.7 364
746 Quick, Harry SR South Burlington 8:04.5 25:05.6  
747 Katsiris, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.9 25:06.7 365
748 Suski, EJ SR Southington CT 8:05.1 25:07.3  
749 Liang, Leo Saint Mary's - Lynn MA 8:06.2 25:10.9  
750 Seals, Shane SR BFA-Fairfax 8:07.2 25:13.9  
751 Hill, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 8:07.3 25:14.1  
752 Davidson, Nathan SR Stowe 8:07.8 25:15.8  
753 Beattie, Robbie SR Rutland 8:07.9 25:16.1  
754 Coe, Gage JR Lake Region 8:08.2 25:17.0 366
755 Taylor, Andrew JR Souhegan 8:08.3 25:17.4  
756 Sartwell, Rennie JR Mt. Mansfield 8:08.6 25:18.2  
757 Middleton, Ben SR Essex 8:08.6 25:18.3  
758 Aust, Rudy SR Fair Haven 8:09.1 25:19.8 367
759 Quagliaroli, Luciano JR Wethersfield 8:09.4 25:20.6  
760 Jackson, Indomari JR Portland 8:09.4 25:20.8  
761 Hopper, Theodore JR South Burlington 8:09.7 25:21.8  
762 Moody, Grant JR Burlington 8:09.9 25:22.2  
763 Lee, Alex SR Southington CT 8:10.4 25:23.7  
764 Martin, Seth SR Springfield 8:10.9 25:25.3  
765 Jones, Max SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:11.3 25:26.5  
766 Nichols, Gaib SR Fair Haven 8:11.3 25:26.7 368
767 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell 8:14.3 25:35.9  
768 Starr, Chris SR Springfield 8:15.7 25:40.4  
769 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian JR Lyndon Institute 8:17.5 25:46.0  
770 English, Noah JR Rutland 8:17.8 25:46.9  
771 Crawford, Logan SR Dover 8:17.9 25:47.2  
772 Stride, Brice JR Williamstown 8:18.0 25:47.4  
773 Cahee, Rick SR Rutland 8:18.0 25:47.6  
774 Turner, Jake SR Fair Haven 8:18.3 25:48.3 369
775 Asselin, Jonathan SR Rice Memorial 8:18.9 25:50.3  
776 Slattery, Patrick JR Rice Memorial 8:20.5 25:55.2  
777 Pham, Duy SR Colchester 8:22.0 26:00.0  
778 Simoneau, Dylan JR Lake Region 8:22.2 26:00.3 370
779 Wood, Matt SR BFA-Fairfax 8:22.7 26:02.0  
780 Kastner, Jack SR Southington CT 8:24.3 26:07.0  
781 Patterson, Robert SR Richford 8:24.4 26:07.4  
782 Whittles, Lucas JR Wethersfield 8:25.0 26:09.2  
783 Foley, Sean JR Exeter 8:26.1 26:12.5  
784 Schukei, Harry SR BFA-Fairfax 8:26.2 26:13.0  
785 Graham, Ramon SR Thetford Academy 8:27.4 26:16.7 371
786 Eustis, Brian JR Rice Memorial 8:28.1 26:18.7  
787 Freeman, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:32.6 26:32.8  
788 Frizzell, Matthew SR Woodstock 8:32.8 26:33.4 372
789 Kostrab, Jacob SR Portland 8:33.9 26:36.8  
790 Moore, Holden SR Exeter 8:36.2 26:44.0  
791 Baker, Timothy SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:36.6 26:45.1  
792 Shea, Kieran JR BFA-Fairfax 8:37.5 26:48.2  
793 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 8:37.6 26:48.4  
794 Barkdoll, Kenneth JR Middlebury 8:38.5 26:51.3  
795 Meredith, Joe JR Wethersfield 8:40.0 26:55.9  
796 Aiken, Zach SR Rutland 8:40.8 26:58.4  
797 Cousineau, Brian SR Mt. Abraham 8:43.2 27:05.8 373
798 Pencak, Ben JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:44.7 27:10.3 374
799 Guzman, Michael JR Timberlane 8:46.9 27:17.2  
800 Stowe, Tyler SR Mount Anthony 8:51.3 27:30.9  
801 Cashin, Grady SR Stowe 8:52.2 27:33.7  
802 Adkins, Christopher SR Colchester 8:55.3 27:43.4  
803 Karamanaj, Arber SR Wethersfield 8:55.5 27:44.1  
804 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:56.1 27:45.9  
805 Kullis, Parker JR Burr and Burton 8:58.4 27:53.0  
806 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 9:01.3 28:02.0  
807 Giles, Caleb SR Rutland 9:01.3 28:02.1  
808 DeRose, TJ SR Williamstown 9:06.7 28:18.9  
809 Wills, Matthew JR U-32 9:07.4 28:20.9  
810 Prue, Jordan JR Lake Region 9:10.3 28:29.9  
811 Gozalo, Roberto SR Burr and Burton 9:14.9 28:44.2  
812 Redmond, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 9:15.8 28:47.0  
813 Mohaghan, Matthew SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 9:17.6 28:52.6  
814 Parker, William JR Campbell 9:18.9 28:56.5  
815 Plumpton, Spencer JR Colchester 9:23.4 29:10.6  
816 Velk, Paul SR Stowe 9:24.8 29:15.2  
817 Brunton, Ernie JR Brattleboro 9:26.5 29:20.3  
818 Hogan, Kobe JR Stowe 9:49.5 30:31.7  
819 Graham, Mitchell JR Merrimack Valley 9:51.1 30:36.8  
820 Ellis, Barrett JR Exeter 9:58.9 31:01.0  
821 Mastro, Kylan SR Dover 10:09.9 31:35.0  
822 Byers, Tyler JR Missisquoi Valley 10:24.3 32:20.0  
823 Prue, Christian JR Lake Region 10:32.5 32:45.4  
824 Swanney, Benjamin JR Timberlane 10:33.8 32:49.3  
825 Hartshorn, Lucas JR Merrimack Valley 10:37.4 33:00.6  
826 Kimball, Malcolm JR Lyndon Institute 10:52.8 33:48.6  
827 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:58.8 34:07.2  
828 Parillo, Patrick SR Springfield 12:42.0 39:27.9  
829 Carson, Max SR Middlebury 13:17.9 41:19.5