Titan Invite Date: 10-21-16   Venue: Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Makenna ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:35.4 17:22.0 1
2 Bell, Ashley ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:35.9 17:23.7 2
3 Hunt, Kellian ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:38.8 17:32.6 3
4 Allen, Alyssa SO Orange Coast 5:43.2 17:46.3 4
5 Powers, Ashlee ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:44.5 17:50.4 5
6 Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 5:46.0 17:55.0 6
7 Conde, Arielle ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:47.0 17:58.1 7
8 Frankian, Abigail JR-3 The Masters 5:47.5 17:59.9 8
9 Lopez, Toni SO Santa Ana 5:49.1 18:04.9  
10 Josefin, Hanna ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:49.8 18:07.0 9
11 Taylor, Emily SR Unattached 5:52.5 18:15.3  
12 Carroll, Kelsey SO Unattached 5:56.2 18:26.7  
13 Dutchover, Tori JR Unattached 5:58.2 18:32.9  
14 Hurtado, Gwendolyn FR Unattached 5:59.4 18:36.9  
15 Vaughn, Natalie SO Riverside 6:01.7 18:43.8 10
16 Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 6:02.1 18:45.0 11
17 Rush, Rachel JR-3 The Masters 6:03.1 18:48.2 12
18 Valencia, Robin FR Riverside 6:03.3 18:48.7 13
19 Heising, Bethani SO Orange Coast 6:03.4 18:49.2 14
20 Thomas, Kelly SO-2 Biola 6:05.7 18:56.3 15
21 Hollis, Sarah FR Riverside 6:06.2 18:57.9 16
22 Motaghedi, Nasim JR Unattached 6:06.7 18:59.6  
23 Bahr, Emma FR-1 The Masters 6:07.5 19:01.9 17
24 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 6:10.6 19:11.7 18
25 Fairchild, Mikala SO-2 The Masters 6:11.8 19:15.4 19
26 Luciano-Luis, Lizeth SO Santa Ana 6:12.5 19:17.5  
27 Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 6:14.3 19:23.0 20
28 Luciano, Lizbeth SO Santa Ana 6:16.2 19:28.8  
29 Cox, Chloe FR Unattached 6:17.8 19:33.8  
30 Shader, Esther FR Riverside 6:18.3 19:35.4 21
31 Escobedo, Ingrid ? Marymount (Ca.) 6:18.6 19:36.5 22
32 Jossi, Hannah JR-3 Biola 6:19.0 19:37.8 23
33 Gomez, Carissa FR Riverside 6:19.7 19:39.9 24
34 Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 6:21.8 19:46.3 25
35 Cruz, Karen SO Orange Coast 6:22.9 19:49.9 26
36 Tapia, Morgan JR-3 Vanguard 6:23.2 19:50.8 27
37 Langrell, Janna SR Unattached 6:25.2 19:57.0  
38 Grecia, Estrada FR East LA 6:25.8 19:58.9  
39 Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 6:26.1 19:59.8 28
40 Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 6:28.5 20:07.2 29
41 Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 6:30.6 20:13.6  
42 Cordero, Nicole SO Riverside 6:35.0 20:27.2 30
43 Waller, Kaili SO-2 Biola 6:37.9 20:36.3 31
44 Hansen, Katelyn FR Riverside 6:38.7 20:39.0 32
45 Hinson, Bethany FR-1 Vanguard 6:39.8 20:42.2 33
46 Yepez, Airel FR Riverside 6:41.2 20:46.5  
47 Yee, Jessica SR-4 Biola 6:41.6 20:47.8  
48 Reyes, Jennilee FR Orange Coast 6:45.0 20:58.3 34
49 Chapa, Samantha FR Riverside 6:45.6 21:00.4  
50 Finch, Sarah SR-4 Vanguard 6:50.6 21:15.8 35
51 Medina, Ruby JR-3 Hope Int'l 6:52.7 21:22.4  
52 Soholt, Lauren JR-3 Vanguard 6:57.1 21:36.1 36
53 Hale, Erica FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 6:59.3 21:42.9 37
54 Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth FR Orange Coast 7:02.7 21:53.4 38
55 Porter, Bayleigh SR-4 Vanguard 7:04.2 21:58.0 39
56 Madrid, Jazlyn SO Santa Ana 7:09.7 22:15.2  
57 Bautista-Farias, Estrella SO Unattached 7:13.7 22:27.7  
58 Matteson, Makenzie FR Riverside 7:16.3 22:35.8  
59 Duran Munoz, Liliana SO Riverside 7:16.8 22:37.4  
60 Buckels, Tarah SO Orange Coast 7:17.2 22:38.4 40
61 Ackley, Ronda SR-4 Hope Int'l 7:19.0 22:44.0  
62 Clark, Hannah JR Providence Christian 7:20.9 22:49.9  
63 Castillo, Samatha SO Riverside 7:21.6 22:52.2  
64 Toler, Faith ? Marymount (Ca.) 7:22.0 22:53.3 41
65 Pantoja, Catalina FR-1 Hope Int'l 7:22.6 22:55.3  
66 Antuna, Ana FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 7:23.0 22:56.5 42
67 Gomez-Garza, Liliana SR-4 San Diego Christian 7:33.1 23:28.0 43
68 Dotinga, Nicole SR Providence Christian 7:35.1 23:34.2  
69 Espitia, Mayra JR-3 San Diego Christian 7:44.9 24:04.5 44
70 Alvarez, Kiana FR Palomar 7:46.1 24:08.2  
71 Borsos, Heather SR-4 San Diego Christian 7:46.4 24:09.2 45
72 Rice, Chloe FR Palomar 7:46.6 24:09.8  
73 Osothprarop, Nina SO Unattached 7:51.8 24:25.9  
74 said, shaista FR Unattached 7:53.8 24:32.2  
75 Swindler, Jazmine SR-4 San Diego Christian 8:23.6 26:04.9 46
76 Camacho, Sarai JR La Sierra 8:25.8 26:11.7  
77 Emelianova, Sandra FR-1 San Diego Christian 8:27.5 26:16.9 47
78 Garcia-Sumano, Gabriela FR Palomar 8:33.2 26:34.6  
79 Gutierrez, Rickie FR East LA 8:39.9 26:55.5  
80 Galvan, Alondra FR Riverside 8:39.9 26:55.6  
81 Falcon, Michelle FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 8:57.0 27:48.7 48
82 Fleeman, Ruth SO Providence Christian 9:41.7 30:07.5  
83 Guillen, Amairani JR-3 San Diego Christian 9:47.8 30:26.6 49
84 Heck, Amanda JR Providence Christian 10:12.6 31:43.7  
85 Rosas, Ithzel FR Riverside 10:25.4 32:23.3  
86 Rasmussen, Kirsten SR La Sierra 10:42.2 33:15.6  
87 Genao, Gisselle SR La Sierra 11:36.0 36:02.8