NEICAAA XC Championship Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC JV Women 5k Run CC Varsity
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Women 5k Run CC JV
Men 8k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:01 26:24   2 14 21 23 27 39 42
2 2:12:12 26:26   7 10 17 25 33 45 51
3 2:12:15 26:27   4 19 22 24 29 30 65
4 2:12:26 26:29   5 12 16 28 44 50 62
5 2:12:45 26:33   6 13 20 34 46 64 67
6 2:13:30 26:42   18 26 31 35 40 60 69
7 2:13:23 26:40   1 3 32 61 66    
8 2:16:15 27:15   8 15 38 49 114    
9 2:16:50 27:22   9 47 57 74 81 90 107
10 2:16:24 27:16   37 48 58 59 72 73 77
11 2:17:40 27:32   41 56 63 75 79 87 101
12 2:18:30 27:42   36 43 52 83 105    
13 2:19:02 27:48   53 55 68 82 91 98 99
14 2:19:57 27:59   54 70 76 86 88 103 104
15 2:21:17 28:15   11 84 96 100 102 106 110
16 2:21:04 28:12   71 78 80 89 92 95 97
17 2:27:04 29:24   94 108 111 115 117 119 123
18 2:27:34 29:30   93 109 112 113 122 124  
19 2:29:10 29:50   85 116 118 120 121 125 126
Men 8k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leary, Jeremy FR-1 Brown 5:09.5 25:38.8 1
2 Nelson, Scott JR-3 Amherst 5:13.7 25:59.4 2
3 Bourguet, Stephen SR-4 Brown 5:13.7 25:59.7 3
4 McNinch, Tucker SO-2 Northeastern 5:14.5 26:03.6 4
5 Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 5:14.8 26:04.9 5
6 Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.1 26:06.6 6
7 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 5:15.2 26:07.0  
8 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 5:15.9 26:10.4 7
9 French, Derek SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:15.9 26:10.5 8
10 MacDonald, Sean SO-2 Bowdoin 5:16.5 26:13.5 9
11 Waltman, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 5:16.6 26:13.8 10
12 Mas, James FR-1 Connecticut 5:16.8 26:15.0  
13 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 5:16.8 26:15.1  
14 Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 5:17.3 26:17.6 11
15 Durkin, Michael FR-1 Stonehill 5:17.8 26:20.1 12
16 Engstrom, Erik FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:18.1 26:21.2 13
17 Russo, Mitchell SR-4 Boston U. 5:18.2 26:21.9  
18 Barry, Justin JR-3 Amherst 5:18.3 26:22.5 14
19 Lesko, Daniel SO-2 Maine 5:18.3 26:22.5  
20 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:18.5 26:23.4 15
21 Southiere, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 5:18.5 26:23.4 16
22 Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 5:19.0 26:25.9 17
23 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 5:19.3 26:27.2 18
24 Cunningham, Patrick SR-4 Northeastern 5:19.6 26:28.8 19
25 Adamski, Jack FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.7 26:29.6 20
26 Silverman, Jacob SO-2 Amherst 5:19.8 26:29.6 21
27 Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 5:19.9 26:30.4 22
28 Horton, Peter JR-3 Amherst 5:20.1 26:31.3 23
29 Dickson, Carmeron FR-1 Northeastern 5:20.3 26:32.2 24
30 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 5:21.3 26:37.2  
31 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 5:21.4 26:37.8 25
32 Clark, Davis FR-1 New Hampshire 5:21.5 26:38.5 26
33 Wesley, Jack JR-3 Amherst 5:21.6 26:38.8 27
34 Lockhart, David SO-2 Stonehill 5:21.6 26:38.8 28
35 Abraham, Alexander FR-1 Connecticut 5:21.7 26:39.3  
36 McCluskey, Scott SO-2 Northeastern 5:22.0 26:40.9 29
37 Novak, Luke FR-1 Northeastern 5:22.1 26:41.3 30
38 Terry, Jacob FR-1 Maine 5:22.1 26:41.5  
39 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 5:22.5 26:43.2 31
40 Hale, Tom SO-2 Brown 5:22.6 26:43.9 32
41 Sloan, Cooper JR-3 MIT 5:22.8 26:44.8 33
42 McDonald, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:23.0 26:45.6 34
43 Morris, Jack SO-2 Boston College 5:23.1 26:46.5  
44 Saveliev, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 5:23.7 26:49.4 35
45 Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:23.8 26:50.0 36
46 Stomberg, Nathan SR-4 WPI 5:24.1 26:51.3 37
47 Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:24.2 26:51.9 38
48 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 5:24.3 26:52.2 39
49 Geraci, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 5:24.4 26:53.0 40
50 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 5:24.7 26:54.1 41
51 Garrelts, Cameron FR-1 Connecticut 5:25.0 26:55.7  
52 Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 5:25.6 26:58.7 42
53 Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:25.7 26:58.9 43
54 Gendron, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 5:25.7 26:59.4 44
55 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 5:25.8 26:59.8 45
56 Selsman, Adam SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:26.4 27:02.6 46
57 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SO-2 Bowdoin 5:26.7 27:04.2 47
58 Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:27.0 27:05.4 48
59 Davidson, Eric JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:27.2 27:06.8 49
60 Carney, Larry SO-2 Stonehill 5:28.0 27:10.5 50
61 Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 5:28.1 27:10.9 51
62 Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.7 27:14.0 52
63 Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 5:28.8 27:14.6 53
64 Tardiff, Colin FR-1 Maine 5:28.9 27:15.0  
65 Dooley, Kevin SO-2 Amherst 5:28.9 27:15.2  
66 Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:29.0 27:15.8 54
67 Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 5:29.1 27:16.1  
68 Hergott, Dan SO-2 Bentley 5:29.1 27:16.1 55
69 LaCroix, Will SO-2 Vermont 5:29.2 27:16.4 56
70 O'Connell, Liam JR-3 Boston U. 5:29.3 27:17.1  
71 Montague, Alex FR-1 Dartmouth 5:30.1 27:20.9  
72 Sneath, Bennett FR-1 Bowdoin 5:30.1 27:21.2 57
73 Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 5:30.2 27:21.4  
74 Mortimer, Daniel SR-4 WPI 5:30.5 27:23.2 58
75 Rabasco, Matt SO-2 WPI 5:30.8 27:24.4 59
76 Mistretta, Neil JR-3 New Hampshire 5:30.9 27:25.1 60
77 Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. 5:31.0 27:25.5  
78 O'Shea, Ronan SO-2 Brown 5:31.3 27:26.9 61
79 Onken, John SO-2 Stonehill 5:31.5 27:27.9 62
80 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 5:31.9 27:30.1 63
81 Painter, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 5:32.2 27:31.4  
82 Swenson, Christopher FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:32.2 27:31.6 64
83 Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 5:32.6 27:33.4 65
84 Smith, Tyler SO-2 Brown 5:32.8 27:34.3 66
85 Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:33.0 27:35.7 67
86 Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 5:33.4 27:37.3 68
87 Lanternier, Samuel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:33.5 27:37.8 69
88 Peabody, Christopher FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:33.9 27:39.9 70
89 Rolfe, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:34.1 27:40.7  
90 Silas, Matthew SO-2 Holy Cross 5:34.1 27:40.9 71
91 Scarponi, Jake FR-1 WPI 5:34.1 27:40.9 72
92 Erickson, Daniel SO-2 Boston U. 5:34.7 27:44.1  
93 Goodrich, David SR-4 WPI 5:35.0 27:45.3 73
94 Zambrano, Aaron JR-3 Amherst 5:35.4 27:47.2  
95 Kebede, Ermias SO-2 Amherst 5:36.7 27:53.8  
96 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 5:37.0 27:55.2  
97 Namara, Thomas SO-2 Bowdoin 5:37.1 27:55.8 74
98 Wilson, Brian FR-1 Vermont 5:37.1 27:55.8 75
99 Crawford, John FR-1 New Hampshire 5:37.6 27:58.4  
100 Karam, Alex JR-3 New Hampshire 5:37.7 27:58.9  
101 Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:38.1 28:00.8 76
102 O'Driscoll, Kevin FR-1 WPI 5:38.4 28:02.2 77
103 Christ, William JR-3 Holy Cross 5:38.6 28:03.5 78
104 Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 5:38.8 28:04.5 79
105 Doughty, Luke FR-1 Holy Cross 5:40.6 28:13.5 80
106 Blake, Peter FR-1 Stonehill 5:40.7 28:14.0  
107 King, Thomas SR-4 Bowdoin 5:41.1 28:15.8 81
108 Margareci, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 5:41.7 28:18.9  
109 Accardi, Nick SO-2 Bentley 5:42.2 28:21.3 82
110 Fuchu, Mario FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:42.6 28:23.2 83
111 Boles, Marshall JR-3 Merrimack 5:43.2 28:26.1 84
112 Chase, Cameron SO-2 UMass Boston 5:43.9 28:29.6 85
113 Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.0 28:30.3 86
114 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 5:44.1 28:30.7 87
115 Rose, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.1 28:30.9 88
116 Albinson, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:44.4 28:31.9 89
117 Fitzgibbons, Patrick SO-2 New Hampshire 5:44.4 28:32.1  
118 Bull, Edward FR-1 Bowdoin 5:44.4 28:32.3 90
119 Mehta, Rupak SR-4 Bentley 5:44.6 28:32.9 91
120 Skelley, Jackson FR-1 Holy Cross 5:44.9 28:34.7 92
121 Cardoza, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 5:45.1 28:35.5 93
122 Robbie, Derek JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:46.0 28:40.0 94
123 Hennessey, Connor SO-2 Holy Cross 5:46.3 28:41.6 95
124 Spelman, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 5:46.5 28:42.4  
125 Sardinskas, Brian FR-1 Merrimack 5:47.4 28:47.2 96
126 Shakespeare, Christopher FR-1 Holy Cross 5:47.5 28:47.8 97
127 Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 5:47.7 28:48.4 98
128 Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 5:47.8 28:49.1 99
129 Davis, Noah FR-1 Merrimack 5:47.9 28:49.6 100
130 Landergan, Mark SO-2 WPI 5:48.3 28:51.6  
131 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 5:48.3 28:51.6  
132 Bell, Noah JR-3 Vermont 5:48.6 28:53.1 101
133 Stone, Chris FR-1 Amherst 5:48.9 28:54.5  
134 Zannis, Nick FR-1 Merrimack 5:49.4 28:56.8 102
135 Kildare, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:49.5 28:57.7 103
136 Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:50.3 29:01.5 104
137 McKee, Maxwell SR-4 Holy Cross 5:50.7 29:03.5  
138 Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:50.8 29:04.0  
139 Kaba, Abdullah SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:50.9 29:04.4 105
140 Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 5:50.9 29:04.6 106
141 Timmer, Kyle FR-1 Bowdoin 5:51.9 29:09.7 107
142 Heier, Zak SR-4 Vermont 5:52.2 29:10.8  
143 Reed, Jason FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:52.5 29:12.7 108
144 Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 5:52.9 29:14.2 109
145 Gordon, J.R. FR-1 Merrimack 5:54.4 29:21.8 110
146 Barinelli, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:54.5 29:22.2 111
147 Letellier, Jack JR-3 Merrimack 5:55.2 29:25.9  
148 Breen, Jeremy FR-1 Stonehill 5:56.2 29:30.6  
149 Salit, Timothy SO-2 Fairfield 5:56.2 29:31.0  
150 Czarnecki, Brendan FR-1 Merrimack 5:56.6 29:32.7  
151 Maravelis, Evan FR-1 Assumption 5:56.7 29:33.1 112
152 Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 5:57.2 29:35.8  
153 Ryan, John SR-4 Assumption 5:58.6 29:43.0 113
154 Dixon, Jordan SO-2 Fairfield 5:58.7 29:43.5  
155 Rivera, Kevin SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:58.8 29:43.5 114
156 Bertini, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 5:59.2 29:45.7  
157 Ercolini, Joshua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:59.6 29:47.8 115
158 Piragis, Rokas FR-1 UMass Boston 6:00.3 29:51.2 116
159 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 6:00.4 29:51.8  
160 Davis, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:02.4 30:01.7 117
161 Noyes, Jeffrey SR-4 UMass Boston 6:04.4 30:11.7 118
162 Hoffmann, William SO-2 Holy Cross 6:04.4 30:11.7  
163 Mackin, Thomas FR-1 Stonehill 6:05.2 30:15.4  
164 Moore, Andrew SO-2 Vermont 6:05.5 30:17.3  
165 Sarnie, Garrett JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:05.7 30:18.3 119
166 Long, Jonathon SR-4 UMass Boston 6:05.9 30:19.1 120
167 Williams, Terry FR-1 UMass Boston 6:06.0 30:19.5 121
168 Leventhal, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 6:06.1 30:19.9  
169 Kent, Troy FR-1 Merrimack 6:07.4 30:26.6  
170 Szymkowicz, Zachary SR-4 Assumption 6:07.9 30:28.9 122
171 Steeves, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:09.8 30:38.3 123
172 Kostis, Minas FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:10.1 30:39.7  
173 McCluskey, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 6:10.1 30:39.8  
174 Murtagh, Cody FR-1 Bentley 6:11.2 30:45.7  
175 Gill, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 6:12.8 30:53.2 124
176 Cote III, Richard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:16.9 31:13.9  
177 Rabbini, Ahmed FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:19.8 31:28.3  
178 Mullery, Patrick FR-1 Holy Cross 6:22.7 31:42.5  
179 Lachepelle, Jacob FR-1 UMass Boston 6:27.1 32:04.3 125
180 Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 6:28.4 32:10.8  
181 Danksewicz, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:28.6 32:11.7  
182 Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:33.5 32:36.1  
183 Rotondo-Gabriel, Chase FR-1 Merrimack 6:36.1 32:49.2  
184 Maldonado, Ricardo JR-3 UMass Boston 6:38.4 33:00.9 126
185 Lehman, Dan JR-3 Fairfield 6:41.1 33:13.9  
186 Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 6:44.0 33:28.7  
187 Meszaro, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:48.7 33:51.7  
188 Silkes, Matthew FR-1 UMass Boston 7:09.2 35:33.8  
189 Lally, Ryan FR-1 UMass Boston 7:35.7 37:45.5  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:02 18:12   6 7 9 13 36 75 94
2 1:32:04 18:24   3 16 17 45 56    
3 1:32:40 18:32   11 12 23 48 58 87 116
4 1:32:18 18:27   2 15 35 46 59 119 121
5 1:32:36 18:31   4 30 31 40 54 71 80
6 1:32:44 18:32   5 20 24 27 97 144  
7 1:33:09 18:37   14 25 29 55 64 70 106
8 1:32:54 18:34   1 47 51 53 68 91 96
9 1:34:17 18:51   21 42 61 63 85 112  
10 1:34:19 18:51   32 49 50 67 79 137 199
11 1:34:21 18:52   38 44 52 72 76 88 149
12 1:35:42 19:08   26 82 83 102 104 166  
13 1:35:52 19:10   19 57 77 117 151 203  
14 1:36:17 19:15   34 69 105 115 134    
15 1:36:21 19:16   41 73 92 124 132 177  
16 1:36:21 19:16   8 93 118 120 141 172 194
17 1:36:35 19:19   62 95 98 100 126 154 156
18 1:36:30 19:18   33 66 101 131 152 161 173
19 1:36:43 19:20   28 78 99 142 147 150 158
20 1:37:03 19:24   43 108 111 127 130 135  
21 1:37:18 19:27   84 89 109 114 145 185 195
22 1:37:10 19:26   39 74 133 146 153 201 204
23 1:37:17 19:27   22 107 122 140 159 169  
24 1:37:37 19:31   81 103 110 129 155 184  
25 1:43:33 20:42   37 60 123 221 223 229  
26 1:41:36 20:19   10 86 171 196 222 225 228
27 1:38:56 19:47   65 138 163 164 165 187 188
28 1:41:34 20:18   18 136 157 205 210 219  
29 1:40:49 20:09   113 125 178 186 189 190 191
30 1:40:17 20:03   139 148 162 170 181 183  
31 1:41:55 20:23   90 168 175 180 209 211 216
32 1:40:40 20:08   143 160 167 176 182 193 198
33 1:48:25 21:41   128 179 212 220 224 227 230
34 1:45:30 21:06   174 192 202 206 207 208 214
35 1:49:09 21:49   197 200 213 215 217 218 226
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 5:37.5 17:28.7 1
2 O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 5:42.4 17:43.9 2
3 Shwayder, Elianna JR-3 Harvard 5:43.1 17:46.1 3
4 McCandless, Megan FR-1 MIT 5:46.8 17:57.5 4
5 Moffett, Leigh JR-3 Dartmouth 5:47.2 17:58.9 5
6 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 5:47.6 17:59.9 6
7 Menghini, Melissa FR-1 New Hampshire 5:48.2 18:02.1 7
8 Ashes, Niamh ? Quinnipiac 5:49.7 18:06.6 8
9 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 5:49.7 18:06.6 9
10 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:50.5 18:08.9 10
11 Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 5:52.3 18:14.5 11
12 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 5:52.7 18:15.9 12
13 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 5:52.9 18:16.6 13
14 Jeter, Hannah JR-3 Holy Cross 5:53.0 18:16.9 14
15 Young, Lucy SR-4 Northeastern 5:53.1 18:17.2 15
16 Rego, Eliza FR-1 Harvard 5:53.5 18:18.4 16
17 Starn, Brooke FR-1 Harvard 5:54.1 18:20.3 17
18 O'Hanlon, Laura SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:54.5 18:21.4 18
19 Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:55.5 18:24.6 19
20 Sapone, Lauren FR-1 Dartmouth 5:55.8 18:25.5 20
21 Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:56.0 18:26.2 21
22 Kreidel, Mary SR-4 Wellesley 5:56.3 18:27.1 22
23 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 5:56.5 18:27.8 23
24 Dekker, Eliza SO-2 Dartmouth 5:56.9 18:29.0 24
25 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 5:57.2 18:29.9 25
26 Breiner, Courtney SO-2 Boston U. 5:57.8 18:31.7 26
27 Stevenson, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 5:57.9 18:32.2 27
28 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 5:58.1 18:32.8 28
29 Sullivan, Anne JR-3 Holy Cross 5:58.4 18:33.6 29
30 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 5:58.4 18:33.8 30
31 Xu, Jenny SO-2 MIT 5:58.4 18:33.8 31
32 DiCicco, Jody FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:58.6 18:34.2 32
33 Kelley, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 5:58.9 18:35.1 33
34 Brehler, Alyssa JR-3 Rhode Island 5:59.0 18:35.5 34
35 Wojeski, Brooke JR-3 Northeastern 5:59.3 18:36.3 35
36 Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 5:59.5 18:36.9 36
37 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 5:59.6 18:37.4 37
38 Jordan, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 6:00.0 18:38.6 38
39 Saulter, Kaitlyn SO-2 Maine 6:00.4 18:39.9 39
40 Zimmermann, Leandra SO-2 MIT 6:00.4 18:40.0 40
41 Davy, Ciciely FR-1 Brown 6:00.7 18:40.9 41
42 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:02.1 18:45.3 42
43 Barnes, Emily SR-4 Yale 6:02.2 18:45.4 43
44 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 6:02.3 18:45.7 44
45 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 6:02.5 18:46.3 45
46 Harrington, Elizabeth SO-2 Northeastern 6:02.5 18:46.3 46
47 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 6:02.5 18:46.5 47
48 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 6:03.0 18:48.0 48
49 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:03.1 18:48.3 49
50 Hutch, Meghan SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:03.3 18:48.9 50
51 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 6:03.4 18:49.2 51
52 Monda Oewel, Mary SO-2 Connecticut 6:03.9 18:50.8 52
53 Cyr, Mackenzie SO-2 Stonehill 6:04.1 18:51.3 53
54 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 6:04.1 18:51.4 54
55 Spitler, Kathryn JR-3 Holy Cross 6:04.3 18:52.1 55
56 Davis, Fiona JR-3 Harvard 6:04.8 18:53.5 56
57 Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:04.9 18:53.9 57
58 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 6:05.1 18:54.4 58
59 Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 6:05.2 18:54.7 59
60 Chepyegon, Ivy SO-2 American Int'l 6:05.5 18:55.6 60
61 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:05.6 18:56.0 61
62 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 6:05.7 18:56.2 62
63 Davis, Christine JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:05.7 18:56.3 63
64 Welsh, Mary SR-4 Holy Cross 6:06.0 18:57.2 64
65 Morena, Julia SR-4 Bentley 6:06.1 18:57.6 65
66 Feder, Demi SR-4 Bowdoin 6:06.3 18:58.0 66
67 Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:06.4 18:58.5 67
68 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR-4 Stonehill 6:06.4 18:58.6 68
69 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 6:06.6 18:59.1 69
70 Carr, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 6:06.9 19:00.0 70
71 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 6:07.1 19:00.7 71
72 Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 6:07.6 19:02.1 72
73 Szapary, Hannah SO-2 Brown 6:07.6 19:02.4 73
74 Lawrence, Haley SO-2 Maine 6:07.8 19:02.9 74
75 Kelly, Isobel FR-1 New Hampshire 6:07.9 19:03.2 75
76 Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 6:08.3 19:04.3 76
77 Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:09.3 19:07.6 77
78 Fisher, Courtney JR-3 Assumption 6:10.0 19:09.6 78
79 Quinn, Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:10.1 19:10.0 79
80 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 6:10.2 19:10.4 80
81 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:10.3 19:10.6 81
82 Direnzo, Garbrielle JR-3 Boston U. 6:10.4 19:11.0 82
83 Gugel, Abigail FR-1 Boston U. 6:10.7 19:11.7 83
84 Lodge, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 6:11.0 19:12.8 84
85 Blow, Taylor FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:11.2 19:13.5 85
86 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:11.3 19:13.7 86
87 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 6:11.5 19:14.4 87
88 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 6:11.9 19:15.7 88
89 McNeil, Emily SR-4 Bryant 6:12.0 19:15.8 89
90 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 6:12.2 19:16.5 90
91 Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 6:12.4 19:17.1 91
92 Bellows, Allison SO-2 Brown 6:12.5 19:17.3 92
93 Chaplen, Cameron SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:12.5 19:17.4 93
94 Shorter, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 6:12.8 19:18.2 94
95 Smith, Harriet SR-4 Hartford 6:12.8 19:18.5 95
96 Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 6:13.1 19:19.3 96
97 Anderson, Allison FR-1 Dartmouth 6:13.1 19:19.3 97
98 Donlon, Ellie JR-3 Hartford 6:13.4 19:20.3 98
99 Ryan, Jacqueline SO-2 Assumption 6:13.6 19:20.8 99
100 Demars, Nicole JR-3 Hartford 6:13.7 19:21.2 100
101 Kinney, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 6:14.0 19:22.0 101
102 Armstrong, Hallie SR-4 Boston U. 6:14.4 19:23.2 102
103 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:14.6 19:24.0 103
104 Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 6:15.0 19:25.2 104
105 Napoli, Gabrielle FR-1 Rhode Island 6:15.2 19:25.9 105
106 Sowinski, Rachel SR-4 Holy Cross 6:15.4 19:26.5 106
107 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 6:15.5 19:26.7 107
108 Jones, Rachel SR-4 Yale 6:15.6 19:27.1 108
109 Wilmonton, Elizabeth JR-3 Bryant 6:15.7 19:27.3 109
110 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:15.7 19:27.4 110
111 Callan, Jennie SR-4 Yale 6:16.9 19:31.1 111
112 Bailly, Gracie JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:16.9 19:31.2 112
113 Vickers, Stephanie SR-4 Fairfield 6:17.2 19:31.9 113
114 Weiss, Olivia FR-1 Bryant 6:17.6 19:33.2 114
115 Bertholon, Camille FR-1 Rhode Island 6:17.6 19:33.2 115
116 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 6:17.6 19:33.4 116
117 Cronin, Victoria JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:17.7 19:33.6 117
118 Wilcox, Sara FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:17.8 19:33.8 118
119 Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 6:17.9 19:34.3 119
120 Nabadduka, Medinah SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:18.2 19:35.2 120
121 Cortina, Camila SO-2 Northeastern 6:18.3 19:35.5 121
122 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 6:18.9 19:37.4 122
123 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 6:19.2 19:38.3 123
124 Conway, Elizabeth SR-4 Brown 6:19.2 19:38.4 124
125 Bergen, Kaylee SO-2 Fairfield 6:19.4 19:38.8 125
126 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 6:19.4 19:39.0 126
127 Kaplan, Emily SO-2 Yale 6:19.5 19:39.2 127
128 Maliborska, Nicole SO-2 New Haven 6:19.6 19:39.5 128
129 Schultz, Juleanna FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:20.0 19:40.7 129
130 Borowski, Julia JR-3 Yale 6:20.0 19:40.8 130
131 O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 6:20.5 19:42.4 131
132 Bellows, Jessica SO-2 Brown 6:20.7 19:42.9 132
133 Gardner, Faith SO-2 Maine 6:20.9 19:43.4 133
134 Magill, Kelley SR-4 Rhode Island 6:20.9 19:43.6 134
135 Higgins, Calleigh JR-3 Yale 6:21.0 19:44.0 135
136 Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:21.6 19:45.6 136
137 Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:21.7 19:46.1 137
138 Fehskens, Paige FR-1 Bentley 6:21.9 19:46.7 138
139 Ferrara, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 6:22.2 19:47.5 139
140 Paradiso, Eva FR-1 Wellesley 6:22.2 19:47.7 140
141 Grodsky, Harmony JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:22.5 19:48.4 141
142 Avard, Rachel SR-4 Assumption 6:22.6 19:48.9 142
143 Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 6:22.8 19:49.5 143
144 Thompson, Grace SO-2 Dartmouth 6:22.9 19:49.9 144
145 Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 6:23.0 19:50.1 145
146 Bibb, Tiana SR-4 Maine 6:23.3 19:50.9 146
147 Marson, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 6:23.5 19:51.6 147
148 Gorton, Sophie SO-2 Merrimack 6:23.8 19:52.7 148
149 Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 6:23.9 19:52.8 149
150 Corbeil, Megan JR-3 Assumption 6:24.0 19:53.1 150
151 LeClair, Brandy SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:24.1 19:53.5 151
152 Corban, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 6:24.1 19:53.5 152
153 Howard, Cassandra JR-3 Maine 6:24.2 19:53.7 153
154 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 6:24.2 19:53.8 154
155 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:24.5 19:54.6 155
156 Tedeschi, Allie SO-2 Hartford 6:25.4 19:57.5 156
157 Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:25.4 19:57.5 157
158 Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 6:25.5 19:57.7 158
159 Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 6:25.7 19:58.4 159
160 Fierston, Mollie FR-1 Trinity 6:26.1 19:59.6 160
161 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 6:26.3 20:00.4 161
162 Vaillancourt, Ariel FR-1 Merrimack 6:26.5 20:00.9 162
163 Loughnane, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 6:26.6 20:01.2 163
164 Burke, Kathryn SR-4 Bentley 6:27.9 20:05.5 164
165 Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 6:28.1 20:06.1 165
166 Huerta, Alicia SO-2 Boston U. 6:28.5 20:07.3 166
167 Hayes, Avery SO-2 Trinity 6:28.6 20:07.4 167
168 Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 6:28.8 20:08.1 168
169 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 6:29.0 20:08.8 169
170 Tarascio, Sara FR-1 Merrimack 6:29.4 20:10.1 170
171 Betts, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:29.7 20:10.9 171
172 Ginley, Darby JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:30.0 20:11.7 172
173 Boben, Martha SO-2 Bowdoin 6:30.2 20:12.4 173
174 Cormier, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:30.6 20:13.6 174
175 Mulinge, Patriciah FR-1 UMass Boston 6:31.3 20:15.8  
176 Halfrey, Steffany SO-2 WPI 6:31.3 20:15.9 175
177 Ells, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 6:31.3 20:16.0 176
178 Florsheim, Morgan FR-1 Brown 6:32.2 20:18.7 177
179 Carey, Sami JR-3 Fairfield 6:32.9 20:20.7 178
180 Kiernan, Meghan SR-4 New Haven 6:33.4 20:22.5 179
181 Hansen, Elizabeth SR-4 WPI 6:34.2 20:24.8 180
182 Coscia, Jackie SO-2 Merrimack 6:34.8 20:26.7 181
183 Curlin, Margaret SR-4 Trinity 6:35.2 20:28.1 182
184 Mercado, Maddie JR-3 Merrimack 6:35.8 20:29.8 183
185 Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:37.0 20:33.7 184
186 Lapham, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 6:37.2 20:34.1 185
187 Morrissette, Sarah SR-4 Fairfield 6:37.4 20:34.7 186
188 Leach, Mary SR-4 Bentley 6:37.5 20:35.1 187
189 Coskren, Danielle SR-4 Bentley 6:38.2 20:37.4 188
190 Willsey, Jacqueline SR-4 Fairfield 6:40.1 20:43.2 189
191 Kern, Katie SO-2 Fairfield 6:41.0 20:46.0 190
192 Farren, Kelsi FR-1 Fairfield 6:41.8 20:48.4 191
193 Zylak, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:42.2 20:49.7 192
194 Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 6:45.3 20:59.4 193
195 Curtain, Meghan FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:45.5 20:59.9 194
196 Campise, Breann FR-1 Bryant 6:45.5 21:00.0 195
197 Delaney, Meghan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:45.6 21:00.3 196
198 Barnes, Mia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:46.8 21:04.1 197
199 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 6:47.0 21:04.6 198
200 Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:47.6 21:06.4 199
201 Moss, Corrin SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:47.6 21:06.5 200
202 Redwood, Elisabeth FR-1 Maine 6:49.0 21:10.7 201
203 Hart, Sarah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:49.0 21:11.0 202
204 Ricci, Morgan SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:55.5 21:30.9 203
205 Hubbell, Eleanora JR-3 Maine 6:56.6 21:34.4 204
206 Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:56.6 21:34.5 205
207 Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:57.0 21:35.6 206
208 Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:58.5 21:40.5 207
209 Tarr, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:01.5 21:49.8 208
210 Neeld, Carly SO-2 WPI 7:01.7 21:50.5 209
211 Scott, Madeliene FR-1 UMass Boston 7:02.7 21:53.5  
212 Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 7:03.3 21:55.4 210
213 Smith, Julia SR-4 WPI 7:03.6 21:56.3 211
214 Mitchell, Kelsey FR-1 New Haven 7:05.9 22:03.4 212
215 Dillion, Kayla FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:08.3 22:10.8 213
216 Davies, Natalie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:09.6 22:15.0 214
217 Cholakova, Veneta SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:10.1 22:16.5 215
218 MacIntyre, Emma JR-3 WPI 7:10.6 22:18.1 216
219 Wolf, Brigit FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:15.1 22:31.9 217
220 Raney, Emma FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:15.2 22:32.1 218
221 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:18.3 22:42.0 219
222 Morrisson, Madeline FR-1 New Haven 7:20.8 22:49.6 220
223 Keown, Jamie FR-1 American Int'l 7:24.0 22:59.6 221
224 Marsh, Claudia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7:25.2 23:03.3 222
225 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn FR-1 American Int'l 7:31.6 23:23.1 223
226 DiNunzio, Lauren JR-3 New Haven 7:34.0 23:30.8 224
227 Chamberland, Anna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:35.2 23:34.5 225
228 Moroyoqui, Alicia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:39.0 23:46.3 226
229 Barton, Mary Kate FR-1 New Haven 7:41.0 23:52.4 227
230 Fredo, Adrianna JR-3 UMass Boston 7:42.0 23:55.4  
231 Panepinto, Jaclyn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7:44.1 24:02.0 228
232 McDonald, Annicka FR-1 American Int'l 7:55.4 24:37.2 229
233 Breslin, Erin JR-3 New Haven 8:03.9 25:03.8 230
234 Hale, Maggie SO-2 UMass Boston 8:57.7 27:50.7  
Women 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:18 19:03   3 6 8 12 13 27 29
2 1:35:25 19:05   1 4 14 20 22 37 44
3 1:35:46 19:09   5 9 11 18 21 25 46
4 1:36:32 19:18   2 10 16 35 36 39 45
5 1:37:16 19:27   15 19 28 30 41 47 53
6 1:38:23 19:40   26 33 34 40 48 49 55
7 1:40:34 20:06   7 23 42 68 95    
8 1:40:38 20:07   17 24 66 67 82 85 88
9 1:40:39 20:07   32 51 57 62 65 74 80
10 1:40:41 20:08   50 52 56 59 60 61 70
11 1:41:21 20:16   38 43 69 73 76 77 84
12 1:42:28 20:29   54 58 64 75 79 81 87
13 1:44:44 20:56   31 72 91 92 96 97 100
14 1:44:13 20:50   63 71 78 83 90 93 94
15 1:50:18 22:03   86 89 98 99 101 102  
Women 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilmore, Riley SO-2 New Hampshire 5:58.4 18:33.7 1
2 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 6:03.8 18:50.3 2
3 Hellman, Emily FR-1 Vermont 6:04.5 18:52.6 3
4 Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 6:05.6 18:55.9 4
5 Grela, Meghan SR-4 Dartmouth 6:05.8 18:56.6 5
6 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 6:06.4 18:58.5 6
7 Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 6:07.2 19:01.0 7
8 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 6:07.8 19:02.8 8
9 Tuthill, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 6:07.9 19:03.1 9
10 Hannon, Elizabeth SO-2 Stonehill 6:08.0 19:03.5 10
11 Scahill, Lauren SO-2 Connecticut 6:09.1 19:06.9  
12 Jennings, Alexa SO-2 Dartmouth 6:09.5 19:08.1 11
13 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 6:10.5 19:11.1 12
14 Cirelli, Mary Kate SR-4 Vermont 6:11.1 19:13.1 13
15 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 6:11.3 19:13.7 14
16 Wicker, Christina SR-4 MIT 6:11.5 19:14.5 15
17 Cutillo, Jacqueline SO-2 Stonehill 6:12.0 19:16.0 16
18 Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:12.3 19:16.7 17
19 Foley, Katherine JR-3 Connecticut 6:12.5 19:17.3  
20 Jarostchuk, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 6:12.5 19:17.6 18
21 Mitchell, Clementine SO-2 MIT 6:12.6 19:17.8 19
22 Sansing, Morgan FR-1 New Hampshire 6:13.7 19:21.1 20
23 Crowe, Annalisa FR-1 Dartmouth 6:13.7 19:21.2 21
24 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 6:13.8 19:21.4 22
25 Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 6:14.5 19:23.7 23
26 Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:14.8 19:24.4 24
27 Ortlieb, Angela SO-2 Dartmouth 6:15.2 19:25.8 25
28 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 6:15.6 19:27.1 26
29 Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 6:16.1 19:28.7 27
30 Weiss, Tessa FR-1 MIT 6:16.1 19:28.8 28
31 Horgan, Emily JR-3 Vermont 6:16.8 19:30.7 29
32 Margolis, Bailee SO-2 MIT 6:16.9 19:31.0 30
33 Hollenbaugh, Erin FR-1 Bowdoin 6:17.1 19:31.6 31
34 Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:17.1 19:31.7  
35 Ricalton, Maria SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:19.1 19:38.0 32
36 McArdle, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 6:19.1 19:38.0 33
37 Christian, Alexandra FR-1 Holy Cross 6:19.9 19:40.4 34
38 Freeman, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 6:20.1 19:40.9 35
39 Higgins, Kacie FR-1 Stonehill 6:20.4 19:41.9 36
40 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 6:20.5 19:42.2 37
41 Wolker, Elin SO-2 Boston U. 6:20.7 19:43.0 38
42 Callahan, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 6:21.0 19:43.8 39
43 Gargiulo, Kirsten SR-4 Holy Cross 6:21.0 19:43.8 40
44 LaPlant, Darby SO-2 MIT 6:21.1 19:44.2 41
45 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 6:21.2 19:44.4  
46 Gulama, Edlyn SO-2 Northeastern 6:21.7 19:46.0 42
47 Romak, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 6:22.0 19:46.9 43
48 McGann, Kate FR-1 Vermont 6:22.0 19:47.1  
49 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 6:22.3 19:47.8 44
50 Hersom, Abby JR-3 Stonehill 6:22.5 19:48.5 45
51 Rabasco, Toni FR-1 Vermont 6:22.6 19:48.7  
52 Clark, Anna SO-2 Dartmouth 6:23.3 19:50.9 46
53 Folinus, Charlotte FR-1 MIT 6:23.3 19:51.1 47
54 Conway, Chloe FR-1 Brown 6:23.5 19:51.5  
55 Allen, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:23.9 19:52.7  
56 Benoit, Alexandria JR-3 Holy Cross 6:24.5 19:54.7 48
57 Cunningham, Jennie SR-4 Dartmouth 6:24.9 19:56.0  
58 Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 6:25.1 19:56.6  
59 Morano, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 6:25.2 19:57.0 49
60 Reardon, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 6:25.5 19:57.8 50
61 Hebert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:25.8 19:58.7 51
62 Garry, Katrina JR-3 Yale 6:26.5 20:00.8  
63 Baker, Isabel SO-2 Stonehill 6:26.5 20:00.9  
64 DeBolt, Morgan SO-2 Merrimack 6:26.6 20:01.2 52
65 Brooks, Skylar FR-1 MIT 6:27.2 20:03.2 53
66 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 6:27.4 20:03.6  
67 McGrath, Casey JR-3 New Hampshire 6:27.6 20:04.4  
68 Caballero, Lucia SO-2 Dartmouth 6:27.8 20:04.9  
69 Dorsey, Katherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:28.2 20:06.2  
70 Cooke, Luci SR-4 Brown 6:28.2 20:06.3  
71 Pias, Mackenzie FR-1 Connecticut 6:28.2 20:06.4  
72 Gordon, Ciera JR-3 MIT 6:28.4 20:06.8  
73 Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 6:28.9 20:08.3 54
74 Kurzweil, Charlotte FR-1 Holy Cross 6:29.0 20:08.7 55
75 Foglietta, Tia SO-2 Merrimack 6:29.1 20:09.0 56
76 Feenstra, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 6:29.4 20:10.0  
77 O'Meara, Marykate JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:29.6 20:10.5 57
78 McNulty, Katie FR-1 Rhode Island 6:30.4 20:13.2  
79 Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 6:30.5 20:13.5 58
80 Mahoney, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 6:30.8 20:14.2  
81 Meinertz, Rebecca SO-2 Merrimack 6:31.2 20:15.7 59
82 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 6:32.0 20:18.1  
83 Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 6:32.1 20:18.5 60
84 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SR-4 Maine 6:32.4 20:19.2  
85 Nyser, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 6:32.7 20:20.2  
86 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly JR-3 Merrimack 6:32.8 20:20.6 61
87 Thanos, Camila SO-2 MIT 6:32.9 20:21.0  
88 Stefl, Hannah SR-4 Maine 6:32.9 20:21.0  
89 Steffke, Hannah FR-1 Yale 6:33.0 20:21.2  
90 Clary, Sydney SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:33.1 20:21.5  
91 Quigley, Madeline FR-1 New Hampshire 6:33.1 20:21.6  
92 Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 6:33.4 20:22.3  
93 McCormack, Kara SR-4 Holy Cross 6:34.1 20:24.7  
94 Watters, Mary SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:34.3 20:25.2 62
95 Bohan, Sarah SO-2 Simmons 6:34.4 20:25.5 63
96 Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 6:34.5 20:25.8 64
97 Gallup, Aliyah SR-4 Dartmouth 6:34.5 20:25.9  
98 Landers, Taylor SO-2 Stonehill 6:34.6 20:26.0  
99 Maceira, Victoria JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:34.9 20:27.2 65
100 Arcuri, Lindsay SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:35.2 20:27.9 66
101 Richards, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:35.2 20:28.0  
102 Schwab, Maria JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:35.4 20:28.6 67
103 Myers, Corinne JR-3 Northeastern 6:35.6 20:29.2 68
104 Sill, Victoria SO-2 Boston U. 6:35.9 20:30.3 69
105 Devitto, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 6:36.0 20:30.6  
106 Mullican, Annie SR-4 Holy Cross 6:36.7 20:32.8  
107 Englert, Colleen SR-4 Merrimack 6:37.0 20:33.4 70
108 Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 6:37.0 20:33.5  
109 Stang, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 6:37.2 20:34.1  
110 MacLean, Kara SR-4 Simmons 6:37.2 20:34.1 71
111 Barnes, Anna FR-1 Bowdoin 6:37.3 20:34.5 72
112 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 6:37.9 20:36.3  
113 Tretheway, Colleen SR-4 Boston U. 6:38.0 20:36.8 73
114 Savage, Chelsea SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:38.4 20:38.1 74
115 de Vries, Mary SO-2 New Hampshire 6:38.7 20:38.8  
116 Guilbo, Katherine SO-2 Holy Cross 6:39.7 20:41.9  
117 Keiran, Tina SR-4 Vermont 6:40.3 20:43.8  
118 Harris, Audra SR-4 Assumption 6:40.5 20:44.5 75
119 Stemple, Lela SO-2 Boston U. 6:40.6 20:44.9 76
120 Lee, Chelsea FR-1 Rhode Island 6:41.9 20:48.7  
121 LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 6:42.2 20:49.7  
122 Johnston, Alana FR-1 Stonehill 6:42.3 20:50.0  
123 Yosif, Sabina FR-1 Boston U. 6:42.5 20:50.6 77
124 Irwin, Katie JR-3 Merrimack 6:42.7 20:51.4  
125 Jaffe, Samantha SO-2 Simmons 6:43.0 20:52.1 78
126 Conti, Gina SO-2 New Hampshire 6:43.9 20:55.0  
127 Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 6:44.3 20:56.1 79
128 Johnson, Emma SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:44.3 20:56.3 80
129 Sullivan, Elizabeth JR-3 Assumption 6:45.2 20:59.2 81
130 VanAvery, Caitlyn FR-1 Maine 6:45.4 20:59.5  
131 Palazzolo, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:45.7 21:00.7 82
132 Freeman, Emily FR-1 Simmons 6:46.1 21:01.9 83
133 Gruber, Lauren FR-1 Boston U. 6:46.5 21:03.3 84
134 Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 6:46.9 21:04.3  
135 Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:47.3 21:05.5  
136 Kimball, Delaney FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:47.4 21:05.8 85
137 Wood, Julia SR-4 Fairfield 6:47.6 21:06.5  
138 Yancey, Colleen JR-3 Vermont 6:47.7 21:06.7  
139 Newman, Abbie FR-1 Bentley 6:47.8 21:07.1 86
140 Carbone, Kristen FR-1 Assumption 6:48.4 21:09.0 87
141 Schnyder, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 6:48.5 21:09.2  
142 Griffin, Randa JR-3 Merrimack 6:48.5 21:09.4  
143 Grazia, Saige SO-2 Rhode Island 6:48.7 21:09.8  
144 Pereira, Ashley SR-4 Assumption 6:50.5 21:15.5  
145 De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:50.9 21:16.8 88
146 Wimert, Kaileigh FR-1 Bentley 6:51.7 21:19.2 89
147 Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:51.8 21:19.6  
148 Hast, Hannah SR-4 Simmons 6:51.9 21:19.7 90
149 Lam, Hallie JR-3 Bowdoin 6:51.9 21:19.8 91
150 Xie, Catherine SO-2 Wellesley 6:52.2 21:20.7  
151 Nustad, Jordan SO-2 Boston U. 6:52.3 21:21.2  
152 Toll, Kate FR-1 Bowdoin 6:53.0 21:23.4 92
153 Kenton, Sarah FR-1 Assumption 6:53.5 21:24.8  
154 Goodlow, Kaitlyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:53.8 21:25.7  
155 Slimovitch, Rachel SO-2 Vermont 6:54.3 21:27.4  
156 Pichette, Kearsten FR-1 Simmons 6:54.4 21:27.7 93
157 Lavin, Shannon JR-3 Fairfield 6:54.8 21:28.8  
158 Cote, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:56.0 21:32.6  
159 Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 6:56.8 21:35.0  
160 Carney, Kathleen SR-4 Merrimack 6:58.0 21:39.0  
161 Turner, Claire JR-3 Holy Cross 6:59.1 21:42.3  
162 DeLuccia, Mia SR-4 Simmons 7:00.3 21:45.9 94
163 Kibbe, Tiana SR-4 Merrimack 7:00.8 21:47.4  
164 McNamara, Katy(Alison) FR-1 Holy Cross 7:02.3 21:52.2  
165 Weyand, Audrey SO-2 Northeastern 7:03.3 21:55.2 95
166 Caspard, Marie FR-1 Bowdoin 7:03.3 21:55.3 96
167 Blackford, Noelle FR-1 Bowdoin 7:03.7 21:56.5 97
168 Capobianco, Gina JR-3 WPI 7:03.8 21:56.9  
169 Lambert, Elizabeth FR-1 Wellesley 7:04.6 21:59.3  
170 Tavares, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 7:05.0 22:00.7  
171 Steinour, Abby FR-1 Bentley 7:05.3 22:01.5 98
172 Kowalski, Alexandra SO-2 Quinnipiac 7:06.2 22:04.2  
173 Serrano, Michelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:06.8 22:06.3  
174 Conrad, Caroline JR-3 Bentley 7:07.2 22:07.3 99
175 Cambiasaca, Ashley JR-3 Fairfield 7:07.5 22:08.3  
176 Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:08.0 22:10.0  
177 Salerno, Clare JR-3 Wellesley 7:08.4 22:11.0  
178 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate FR-1 Assumption 7:08.5 22:11.6  
179 St. Denis, Emily FR-1 Merrimack 7:08.8 22:12.4  
180 Nacci, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 7:09.6 22:14.8  
181 Flynn, Molly FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:10.4 22:17.2  
182 Harriison, Grace FR-1 Trinity 7:10.7 22:18.2  
183 Egizi , Allegra JR-3 Simmons 7:10.8 22:18.7  
184 Vizoso, Juliann FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:10.9 22:18.9  
185 O'Neill, Leah JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:10.9 22:18.9  
186 Tracy, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:14.1 22:28.8  
187 Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 7:14.4 22:29.7  
188 Pigott, Caitlin SR-4 Merrimack 7:14.5 22:30.3  
189 Iannaconi, Emily SR-4 Holy Cross 7:17.6 22:39.6  
190 Piel, Madison FR-1 Assumption 7:17.7 22:40.1  
191 Royality-Lindman, Bethanie SR-4 Simmons 7:17.7 22:40.1  
192 Dolan, Sophie FR-1 Wellesley 7:18.0 22:41.0  
193 Martello, Cristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 7:20.0 22:47.2  
194 Nee, Christina SO-2 Holy Cross 7:20.3 22:48.0  
195 Merchant, Julia SO-2 Assumption 7:20.9 22:50.1  
196 Criscione, Julia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:21.2 22:50.8  
197 Cirillo, Tara SO-2 Fairfield 7:21.9 22:53.2  
198 Lawlor, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 7:22.6 22:55.2  
199 Green, Hannah SO-2 Simmons 7:23.4 22:57.6  
200 Langdon, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 7:24.3 23:00.7  
201 Norman, Emily FR-1 Assumption 7:25.4 23:04.0  
202 Alderisio, Kate FR-1 Merrimack 7:26.5 23:07.4  
203 Cardoso, Kylie SR-4 Quinnipiac 7:28.1 23:12.3  
204 Kramer, Gillian SR-4 Bowdoin 7:29.4 23:16.5 100
205 Drew, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:30.6 23:20.2  
206 LaBarre, Monique SO-2 Assumption 7:31.4 23:22.7  
207 Figueiredo, Carol SO-2 Simmons 7:32.9 23:27.4  
208 Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 7:36.2 23:37.6  
209 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR-4 Simmons 7:37.0 23:40.0  
210 Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 7:38.1 23:43.4 101
211 Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 7:39.9 23:48.9  
212 Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:40.6 23:51.2  
213 Weir, Brianna SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7:43.0 23:58.7  
214 Soja, Sarah FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:46.2 24:08.7  
215 Franklin, Amelia FR-1 Simmons 7:50.7 24:22.5  
216 Ehrlich, Allison SR-4 Bentley 8:07.3 25:14.3 102
217 Pierotti, Christina FR-1 Merrimack 8:15.7 25:40.2  
218 Inzerillo, Theresa SR-4 WPI 8:21.5 25:58.3  
219 Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 8:26.6 26:14.3  
220 Lynch, Caitlyn FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8:31.9 26:30.6  
221 Kelsey, Raven SO-2 UMass Boston 8:52.0 27:33.2  
222 Mullen, Caroline SO-2 UMass Boston 8:52.8 27:35.5  
223 Bland, Jessica FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:52.9 27:35.8  
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:32 25:18 102 12 14 16 18 42 58 109
2 2:05:55 25:11 113 2 9 10 20 72 75  
3 2:07:08 25:25 133 11 21 22 39 40 93 129
4 2:07:08 25:25 156 3 29 33 41 50 100 108
5 2:07:11 25:26 156 4 13 28 54 57 69 127
6 2:07:23 25:28 188 1 25 30 61 71 190  
7 2:07:42 25:32 194 5 24 38 47 80 96 188
8 2:08:29 25:41 234 7 37 60 62 68 87 143
9 2:09:03 25:48 260 15 48 55 64 78 85  
10 2:09:14 25:50 288 8 46 70 73 91 133 184
11 2:09:38 25:55 300 23 59 65 76 77 113 177
12 2:09:37 25:55 300 32 35 49 90 94 115 174
13 2:09:57 25:59 318 26 45 56 81 110 192  
14 2:10:02 26:00 337 17 43 67 92 118 142 144
15 2:10:32 26:06 360 36 63 74 88 99 117  
16 2:11:18 26:15 412 31 84 89 103 105 131 156
17 2:11:19 26:15 424 34 52 86 120 132 168  
18 2:11:02 26:12 431 6 44 111 123 147 155  
19 2:12:48 26:33 530 79 82 101 122 146 169  
20 2:13:21 26:40 568 83 98 104 125 158 173 183
21 2:13:26 26:41 588 53 107 137 139 152 193 200
22 2:13:56 26:47 624 66 119 138 141 160 175 181
23 2:14:07 26:49 639 95 97 135 153 159    
24 2:14:16 26:51 647 102 114 128 149 154 161 172
25 2:15:32 27:06 698 27 140 166 178 187 191  
26 2:17:26 27:29 707 19 124 163 199 202 205 211
27 2:15:40 27:08 722 106 116 162 167 171    
28 2:17:20 27:28 728 51 130 165 176 206 207 210
29 2:15:27 27:05 734 126 136 151 157 164 179  
30 2:16:06 27:13 738 112 134 148 150 194 197 204
31 2:19:15 27:51 860 121 170 180 186 203 209 214
32 2:19:49 27:57 903 145 182 185 195 196 198 201
33 2:35:35 31:07 1037 189 208 212 213 215    
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey SO-2 American Int'l 4:54.0 24:21.6 1
2 Mahoney, Matt JR-3 Brown 4:54.5 24:23.9 2
3 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 4:57.7 24:40.1 3
4 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 4:58.4 24:43.5 4
5 Hussein, Mohamed JR-3 Amherst 4:58.9 24:46.0 5
6 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:00.1 24:52.1 6
7 O'Donnell, Mike JR-3 Connecticut 5:00.6 24:54.6 7
8 Burke, Sean SO-2 Boston College 5:01.7 25:00.0 8
9 Altopp, Gabriel FR-1 Brown 5:02.0 25:01.4 9
10 Daly, Cameron FR-1 Brown 5:02.8 25:05.2 10
11 Deyo, Matt SR-4 MIT 5:03.5 25:08.6 11
12 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 5:03.5 25:09.0 12
13 Johns, Jacob JR-3 Maine 5:03.6 25:09.3 13
14 Stafford, Christian JR-3 Northeastern 5:03.9 25:10.6 14
15 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:04.3 25:12.9 15
16 Romano, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 5:04.8 25:15.1 16
17 Walker, Nicholas SR-4 Bowdoin 5:04.8 25:15.5 17
18 Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 5:05.4 25:18.1 18
19 Daly, Sam SR-4 Fairfield 5:05.4 25:18.3 19
20 Anderson, Ryan JR-3 Brown 5:05.5 25:18.8 20
21 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 5:06.1 25:21.5 21
22 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 5:06.1 25:21.6 22
23 Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 5:06.2 25:22.3 23
24 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 5:06.6 25:24.5 24
25 Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 5:07.1 25:26.8 25
26 Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 5:07.3 25:27.5 26
27 McaAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 5:07.5 25:28.6 27
28 Frye, Levi SR-4 Maine 5:07.6 25:29.3 28
29 Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 5:07.8 25:30.4 29
30 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 5:08.0 25:31.0 30
31 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 5:08.0 25:31.2 31
32 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:08.0 25:31.2 32
33 Burdett, Cullin SR-4 Boston U. 5:08.1 25:31.5 33
34 Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 New Hampshire 5:08.4 25:33.1 34
35 Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:08.6 25:34.2 35
36 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 5:08.6 25:34.3 36
37 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 5:09.0 25:36.4 37
38 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 5:09.1 25:36.7 38
39 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 5:09.4 25:38.3 39
40 Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 5:09.5 25:38.4 40
41 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 5:09.7 25:39.5 41
42 Macon, Robert SR-4 Northeastern 5:09.7 25:39.8 42
43 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 5:09.8 25:39.9 43
44 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:09.8 25:40.3 44
45 Laverty, Sean FR-1 Dartmouth 5:09.9 25:40.7 45
46 Stephens, Michael SR-4 Boston College 5:10.0 25:41.2 46
47 Nelson, Craig JR-3 Amherst 5:10.4 25:43.3 47
48 Croteau, Blake SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:11.0 25:46.2 48
49 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:11.1 25:46.7 49
50 Davidson, Brett FR-1 Boston U. 5:11.3 25:47.4 50
51 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 5:11.6 25:49.0 51
52 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 5:11.7 25:49.7 52
53 Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:12.2 25:52.2 53
54 Horne, Joshua SO-2 Maine 5:12.4 25:53.0 54
55 Famigliette, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.8 25:55.3 55
56 Szuhaj, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 5:13.1 25:56.4 56
57 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 5:13.1 25:56.6 57
58 Potter, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 5:13.3 25:57.6 58
59 Xelhua, Antonio SR-4 Stonehill 5:13.4 25:57.9 59
60 Million, Wyatt SR-4 Connecticut 5:13.5 25:58.3 60
61 Mehretu, Siem SO-2 American Int'l 5:13.5 25:58.7 61
62 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 5:13.6 25:59.2 62
63 Coppinger, Pat SR-4 Vermont 5:13.7 25:59.5 63
64 Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:13.8 25:59.8 64
65 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 5:13.8 26:00.2 65
66 Prunty, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 5:14.0 26:01.0 66
67 Tomlin, Bridger SR-4 Bowdoin 5:14.1 26:01.4 67
68 McGonnigle, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 5:14.1 26:01.7 68
69 Powhida, Simon SO-2 Maine 5:14.5 26:03.6 69
70 Sullivan, Kevin SR-4 Boston College 5:14.6 26:04.2 70
71 Boatman, Jacob SO-2 American Int'l 5:14.9 26:05.5 71
72 Drabchuk, Roman FR-1 Brown 5:15.1 26:06.7 72
73 Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 5:15.4 26:07.9 73
74 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 5:15.5 26:08.6 74
75 Coggins, Andrew JR-3 Brown 5:15.6 26:08.9 75
76 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 5:15.6 26:09.1 76
77 Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:15.7 26:09.5 77
78 Burns, John SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:15.8 26:09.9 78
79 Ryan, Peter FR-1 Yale 5:16.0 26:10.9 79
80 Lucey, Steven SR-4 Amherst 5:16.3 26:12.6 80
81 Repucci, Dom FR-1 Dartmouth 5:16.7 26:14.3 81
82 Meehan, Scott JR-3 Yale 5:16.8 26:15.1 82
83 Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 5:16.9 26:15.4 83
84 Trott, Justin JR-3 WPI 5:17.0 26:15.8 84
85 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:17.2 26:17.1 85
86 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 5:17.4 26:17.8 86
87 Fiol, Aidan JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.5 26:18.2 87
88 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 5:17.5 26:18.5 88
89 Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 5:17.9 26:20.6 89
90 Sauter, Colin JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:18.0 26:20.9 90
91 Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 5:18.1 26:21.2 91
92 Park, Calvin SR-4 Bowdoin 5:18.2 26:22.0 92
93 Knoedler, Alex JR-3 MIT 5:18.4 26:23.0 93
94 Callahan, Brendan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:18.8 26:24.7 94
95 Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:19.1 26:26.4 95
96 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 5:19.3 26:27.4 96
97 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:19.4 26:27.9 97
98 Cadorette, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 5:19.4 26:28.1 98
99 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 5:20.2 26:32.0 99
100 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 5:20.4 26:33.0 100
101 Lewis, James FR-1 Yale 5:20.5 26:33.2 101
102 Celico, Nick SO-2 Rhode Island 5:20.7 26:34.3 102
103 Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 5:20.8 26:34.9 103
104 Alatalo, Erik SR-4 Bentley 5:21.1 26:36.3 104
105 Bugarin, Jason JR-3 WPI 5:21.2 26:36.6 105
106 Siciliano, Salvatore JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:21.2 26:37.0 106
107 Gilbride, Aidan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:21.3 26:37.2 107
108 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 5:21.4 26:37.6 108
109 Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 5:21.5 26:38.2 109
110 Shafer, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 5:21.6 26:38.7 110
111 Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:21.7 26:39.4 111
112 Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack 5:21.8 26:39.9 112
113 Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 5:22.0 26:40.7 113
114 Slack, Tim SO-2 Rhode Island 5:22.1 26:41.4 114
115 Norstrom, Alex SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:22.3 26:42.1 115
116 Liang, Kyle SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:22.3 26:42.4 116
117 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 5:22.6 26:43.7 117
118 McGowan, Andrew SO-2 Bowdoin 5:22.7 26:44.2 118
119 Greco, G Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 5:22.7 26:44.3 119
120 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 5:23.1 26:46.2 120
121 Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:23.2 26:47.0 121
122 Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 5:23.3 26:47.0 122
123 Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:23.5 26:48.0 123
124 Flanagan, Michael SR-4 Fairfield 5:23.5 26:48.0 124
125 Haas, Nik SR-4 Bentley 5:23.6 26:48.9 125
126 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 5:23.7 26:49.2 126
127 Bourget, Lucas SR-4 Maine 5:23.8 26:49.9 127
128 Thies, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 5:23.8 26:49.9 128
129 Knapp, Alex SO-2 MIT 5:24.0 26:50.6 129
130 McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 5:24.2 26:51.6 130
131 Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 5:24.3 26:52.2 131
132 Murphy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 5:24.4 26:53.0 132
133 Scanlon, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 5:24.7 26:54.0 133
134 Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack 5:24.7 26:54.2 134
135 Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:24.8 26:55.0 135
136 Marlow, Rourk SR-4 Hartford 5:24.9 26:55.4 136
137 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:25.0 26:55.6 137
138 Gallagher, Bryan JR-3 Holy Cross 5:25.0 26:55.9 138
139 Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:25.1 26:56.4 139
140 Joachim, Zachary SO-2 Trinity 5:25.2 26:56.5 140
141 Tuzzio, Robert FR-1 Holy Cross 5:25.4 26:57.8 141
142 Rocket, Connor SO-2 Bowdoin 5:25.5 26:58.2 142
143 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 5:25.6 26:58.9 143
144 Moulton, Naphtali SO-2 Bowdoin 5:25.9 27:00.2 144
145 Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 5:26.1 27:01.1 145
146 Yuan, Michael JR-3 Yale 5:26.4 27:02.7 146
147 Fortna, Carl FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:26.5 27:03.2 147
148 Curran, TJ SR-4 Merrimack 5:26.6 27:03.7 148
149 Gralton, Connor FR-1 Rhode Island 5:26.7 27:03.9 149
150 Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 5:26.7 27:04.0 150
151 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 5:26.8 27:04.7 151
152 Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:26.9 27:05.0 152
153 Molvar, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:26.9 27:05.2 153
154 Schrank, Noah FR-1 Rhode Island 5:27.3 27:07.0 154
155 Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:27.4 27:07.6 155
156 Winship, Tristam JR-3 WPI 5:27.6 27:08.4 156
157 Jaworski, Evan JR-3 Hartford 5:28.4 27:12.4 157
158 Abraham, Tom FR-1 Bentley 5:28.5 27:13.0 158
159 Langer, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.5 27:13.3 159
160 Hilton, Alec JR-3 Holy Cross 5:29.4 27:17.5 160
161 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 5:29.6 27:18.4 161
162 Lanza, Ben SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:29.7 27:19.2 162
163 Daly, Scott SO-2 Fairfield 5:30.4 27:22.7 163
164 Kyvelos, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 5:31.1 27:26.2 164
165 Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 5:31.3 27:27.2 165
166 Duros, Lucas SO-2 Trinity 5:31.7 27:29.1 166
167 Allen, Matthew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:31.9 27:30.1 167
168 Verro, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 5:32.0 27:30.6 168
169 Cox, Tim SR-4 Yale 5:32.1 27:30.8 169
170 Burrill, Chris SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:32.1 27:31.1 170
171 Lazzaro, Joe FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:32.3 27:31.9 171
172 Font, Alec JR-3 Rhode Island 5:32.5 27:32.8 172
173 Murphy, Cody SO-2 Bentley 5:32.7 27:33.8 173
174 Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:32.7 27:34.2 174
175 Campagna, Alex FR-1 Holy Cross 5:33.0 27:35.3 175
176 Poholek, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 5:33.0 27:35.7 176
177 Bradford, Sam JR-3 Stonehill 5:33.3 27:37.1 177
178 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 5:33.7 27:38.8 178
179 Hale, Aedan JR-3 Hartford 5:34.2 27:41.6 179
180 Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:34.4 27:42.3 180
181 Andre, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 5:34.7 27:44.0 181
182 Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 5:35.0 27:45.5 182
183 Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 5:35.5 27:47.9 183
184 Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:36.1 27:50.9  
185 Sexton, Jack SO-2 Boston College 5:36.5 27:52.9 184
186 Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 5:37.1 27:55.8 185
187 Wormald, Jacob SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:37.3 27:56.7 186
188 Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 5:37.8 27:59.4 187
189 Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 5:38.7 28:04.0 188
190 Reddy, Michael FR-1 New Haven 5:39.3 28:06.9 189
191 Bean, Kyle JR-3 American Int'l 5:39.6 28:08.4 190
192 Wright , Caleb JR-3 Trinity 5:39.8 28:09.4 191
193 Schlichting, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 5:40.0 28:10.2 192
194 Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:40.5 28:12.7 193
195 Sava, John SO-2 Merrimack 5:42.8 28:24.4 194
196 Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 5:44.1 28:30.6 195
197 Geromini, Jonathan JR-3 Assumption 5:45.3 28:36.5 196
198 Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 5:46.4 28:41.9 197
199 Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:47.0 28:45.1  
200 Baron, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 5:47.1 28:45.8 198
201 Bodie, Michael SO-2 Fairfield 5:47.7 28:48.8 199
202 Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:48.8 28:54.0 200
203 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 5:50.3 29:01.6 201
204 Jastrzembski, Stephen SO-2 Fairfield 5:51.9 29:09.2 202
205 Courtemanche, Adam FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:53.7 29:18.3 203
206 Mann, Tyler SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:54.2 29:21.0  
207 Clark, Jimmy SR-4 Merrimack 5:54.8 29:23.7 204
208 Margres, Chris FR-1 Fairfield 5:56.5 29:32.5 205
209 Salit, Brian SO-2 Bryant 5:57.5 29:37.4 206
210 Gannon, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 5:57.9 29:39.2 207
211 Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 6:00.0 29:49.9 208
212 Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 6:01.4 29:56.7 209
213 McKinlay, Harrison FR-1 Bryant 6:02.8 30:03.8 210
214 Fischer, Chris FR-1 Fairfield 6:06.4 30:21.3 211
215 Higgins, Jordan FR-1 New Haven 6:18.9 31:23.9 212
216 Edgar, Mathew SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:26.2 32:00.2  
217 Bodurtha, Phillip FR-1 New Haven 6:39.3 33:05.1 213
218 Castillo Rodriguez, Raffy JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:39.4 33:05.4 214
219 Alves, Mark FR-1 New Haven 6:40.2 33:09.5 215