38th Annual Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:20.7 19:02.1 1
2 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:27.3 19:21.8 2
3 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:30.9 19:32.5 3
4 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:32.3 19:36.9 4
5 Rulh, Jessi SR Newman, Isidore 6:33.3 19:39.8 5
6 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.3 19:48.7 6
7 Richoux, Madison SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:38.4 19:55.0 7
8 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:38.9 19:56.7 8
9 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:41.3 20:03.8 9
10 Goff, Kelly West Feliciana 6:43.2 20:09.6 10
11 Doyle, Emily SR Dominican 6:45.4 20:16.1 11
12 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:46.0 20:18.0  
13 Blanchard, Emily SR Hahnville 6:49.1 20:27.2 12
14 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:50.4 20:31.1 13
15 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:50.5 20:31.5 14
16 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 6:52.4 20:37.1 15
17 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:52.6 20:37.6 16
18 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:54.9 20:44.5 17
19 Lindsey, Caroline SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:55.0 20:44.9 18
20 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.5 20:49.3 19
21 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist School 6:56.7 20:50.1 20
22 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 6:59.2 20:57.5 21
23 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 6:59.3 20:57.8 22
24 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 7:03.0 21:09.0 23
25 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:04.5 21:13.4  
26 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 7:05.3 21:15.8 24
27 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:05.4 21:16.2 25
28 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:06.0 21:18.0 26
29 Winters, Taylor SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:08.1 21:24.1 27
30 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 7:08.3 21:24.9 28
31 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:08.8 21:26.2 29
32 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 7:09.7 21:29.0 30
33 Sequeira, Erin SR Dominican 7:10.1 21:30.2 31
34 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 7:10.3 21:30.9 32
35 Carriere, Colette SR Dominican 7:12.3 21:36.7 33
36 Redfearn, Caroline SR Dominican 7:12.6 21:37.7 34
37 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:13.5 21:40.3 35
38 Romero, Gabi SR Holy Savior Menard 7:13.6 21:40.6 36
39 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:14.3 21:42.8 37
40 Hensley, Caroline SR Dominican 7:16.0 21:48.0 38
41 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:16.7 21:50.0 39
42 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 7:17.5 21:52.3 40
43 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:17.7 21:53.1 41
44 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 7:18.7 21:56.0 42
45 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 7:18.9 21:56.6  
46 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:19.1 21:57.3 43
47 Smith, Lark SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:20.4 22:01.0  
48 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 7:21.0 22:02.9 44
49 Webb, Grace SR Holy Savior Menard 7:22.0 22:05.9 45
50 Immel, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 7:22.4 22:07.2  
51 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:23.8 22:11.4 46
52 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:25.3 22:15.8 47
53 Bourg, Elizabeth SR Dominican 7:25.4 22:16.2 48
54 Schneider, Stella SR White, E.D. 7:25.5 22:16.5 49
55 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:25.7 22:16.9 50
56 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:26.9 22:20.7 51
57 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:27.3 22:21.7 52
58 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 7:27.6 22:22.6  
59 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:28.5 22:25.5 53
60 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 7:28.7 22:26.0 54
61 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:29.8 22:29.3 55
62 Laberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:31.5 22:34.4  
63 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 7:32.6 22:37.7  
64 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:32.7 22:38.0 56
65 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:34.0 22:42.0  
66 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:34.6 22:43.7 57
67 Bolton, Mary Katheri SR Episcopal 7:37.0 22:50.9 58
68 Devillier, Allison SR Beau Chene 7:37.7 22:53.0 59
69 Barrios, Bailey SR White, E.D. 7:38.3 22:54.7 60
70 Jonau, Brigette SR Dominican 7:38.6 22:55.6  
71 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:39.9 22:59.5 61
72 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 7:40.6 23:01.7 62
73 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:41.4 23:04.2 63
74 Domangue, Kylie SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:42.5 23:07.3 64
75 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:42.6 23:07.8 65
76 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:43.8 23:11.4 66
77 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:44.2 23:12.6 67
78 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 7:44.4 23:13.0 68
79 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:44.5 23:13.4 69
80 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:46.0 23:17.9 70
81 Sampey, Julia JR Holy Savior Menard 7:46.5 23:19.4  
82 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:50.4 23:31.2 71
83 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:51.3 23:33.9  
84 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:52.9 23:38.5 72
85 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:53.7 23:41.1 73
86 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:53.9 23:41.7  
87 Bowden, Anna SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:54.2 23:42.4  
88 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:54.5 23:43.3  
89 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:54.7 23:44.0 74
90 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:55.9 23:47.6  
91 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:56.0 23:48.0 75
92 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:56.2 23:48.6 76
93 Bartholomew, Isabella SR St. Martin's 7:56.7 23:49.9 77
94 Owen, Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:57.2 23:51.5  
95 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:57.5 23:52.4 78
96 Warren, Sophia SR St. Martin's 7:57.7 23:52.9 79
97 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:58.1 23:54.3 80
98 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:59.4 23:58.1  
99 Boudwin, Taylor SR South Terrebonne 8:00.4 24:01.2 81
100 Salomon, Elle SR Dominican 8:03.5 24:10.5  
101 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 8:03.8 24:11.3  
102 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:04.8 24:14.4 82
103 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:05.3 24:15.7 83
104 Payne, Grace SR Newman, Isidore 8:05.6 24:16.8 84
105 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 8:07.3 24:21.7 85
106 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 8:07.3 24:21.9  
107 Brewer, Kennedy SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:07.6 24:22.7 86
108 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 8:08.0 24:23.8  
109 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 8:08.5 24:25.5  
110 Henry, Claudia SR Live Oak 8:09.2 24:27.6 87
111 LeBlanc, Anne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:10.0 24:30.0  
112 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:11.4 24:34.0 88
113 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 8:11.7 24:34.9 89
114 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:11.8 24:35.2  
115 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:12.3 24:36.7 90
116 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:13.1 24:39.3 91
117 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 8:13.8 24:41.3 92
118 Dupont, Adele SR White, E.D. 8:14.5 24:43.5  
119 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 8:14.6 24:43.8 93
120 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:14.9 24:44.5 94
121 Godeau, Madison SR Teurlings Catholic 8:15.7 24:47.1 95
122 Granger, Courtney SR Teurlings Catholic 8:19.0 24:56.8 96
123 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:19.9 24:59.6  
124 Pellegrin, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 8:20.2 25:00.5 97
125 Blackwell, Mackensie SR St. Scholastica 8:20.6 25:01.6 98
126 Scruggins, Annie SR Beau Chene 8:20.7 25:02.0 99
127 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:21.0 25:03.0 100
128 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 8:21.3 25:03.9 101
129 Barrow, Elizabeth West Feliciana 8:24.4 25:13.1 102
130 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 8:25.2 25:15.6 103
131 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 8:27.8 25:23.2 104
132 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 8:29.2 25:27.6 105
133 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:30.9 25:32.7 106
134 Stringer, Kylie SR Live Oak 8:31.4 25:34.2 107
135 Elfert, Olivia SR White, E.D. 8:31.7 25:35.0  
136 Egle, Gabrielle SR Hahnville 8:31.9 25:35.5 108
137 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:32.1 25:36.1 109
138 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 8:33.2 25:39.5 110
139 Guillen, Zoe SR Newman, Isidore 8:33.3 25:39.8 111
140 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:33.4 25:40.1 112
141 Mckinney, Elizabeth West Feliciana 8:33.5 25:40.5 113
142 Weaver, Faith SR South Terrebonne 8:34.0 25:42.0 114
143 McCollom, Virgina SR Dunham 8:34.2 25:42.5 115
144 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:35.4 25:46.0 116
145 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 8:36.0 25:47.8 117
146 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 8:36.3 25:48.8 118
147 Lastrapes, Mallory SR Westminster Christian 8:36.4 25:49.2  
148 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 8:36.7 25:50.0 119
149 Dantin, Brianna SR Hahnville 8:36.9 25:50.5 120
150 Brunson, Ali SR Zachary 8:37.8 25:53.4 121
151 Hayes, Stephanie SR Beau Chene 8:39.3 25:57.7 122
152 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 8:39.6 25:58.8  
153 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:39.8 25:59.3 123
154 Stanley, Helena SR Newman, Isidore 8:40.0 25:59.8 124
155 Major, Emily SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:43.3 26:09.9 125
156 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:43.5 26:10.3  
157 Caspi, Gal SR Newman, Isidore 8:46.0 26:18.0 126
158 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:47.5 26:22.4 127
159 Simon, Brianna SR South Terrebonne 8:49.5 26:28.3 128
160 Wisniewski, Camryn SR Dominican 8:50.4 26:31.2  
161 Sharbaugh, Alyssa SR Dunham 8:50.5 26:31.4 129
162 Hildalgo, Megan SR South Terrebonne 8:50.7 26:32.0 130
163 Stewart, Madeline SR Live Oak 8:52.2 26:36.6 131
164 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 8:53.0 26:39.0 132
165 Mitchell, Madison SR Teurlings Catholic 8:53.5 26:40.5 133
166 Boudreaux, Abigail SR St. Scholastica 8:54.2 26:42.4 134
167 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 8:54.4 26:43.0 135
168 Schmitt, Claire SR St. Scholastica 8:55.3 26:45.8  
169 Daigle, Hallie SR Assumption 8:55.7 26:47.0 136
170 Brasseaux, Saylor SR Teurlings Catholic 8:56.6 26:49.7 137
171 Robinson, Shelby SR Hahnville 8:58.4 26:55.1 138
172 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:59.5 26:58.5 139
173 Pellegrin, Blake SR South Terrebonne 8:59.7 26:59.1 140
174 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 9:01.2 27:03.6  
175 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 9:01.4 27:04.0  
176 Robinson, Kayce SR Live Oak 9:02.1 27:06.2 141
177 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 9:03.3 27:09.8  
178 Freeman, Emma SR Newman, Isidore 9:03.4 27:10.0 142
179 Drivon, Sarah SR St. Scholastica 9:05.6 27:16.6  
180 Broussard, Abbey SR Westminster Christian 9:06.0 27:17.8  
181 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 9:06.6 27:19.6 143
182 Lanclos, Bailee SR Beau Chene 9:06.7 27:20.1 144
183 Bell, Riley SR Pineville 9:09.4 27:28.2 145
184 Savoy, Madelin SR Assumption 9:09.7 27:29.1 146
185 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 9:09.9 27:29.5  
186 Tate, Karson SR Parkview Baptist School 9:10.3 27:30.8 147
187 Smith, Caroline West Feliciana 9:13.5 27:40.5 148
188 McFeaters, Eleanor SR Dunham 9:16.1 27:48.1 149
189 Carey, Carter SR Newman, Isidore 9:17.7 27:52.9  
190 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:19.5 27:58.3 150
191 Matherne, Lyndsey SR Hahnville 9:21.2 28:03.4 151
192 Magee, Katelyn SR Live Oak 9:21.5 28:04.5  
193 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:21.8 28:05.2 152
194 Bueche, Elizabeth SR St. John 9:22.2 28:06.4  
195 Griffin, Alaina SR Live Oak 9:22.7 28:08.0  
196 Tully, Fiona West Feliciana 9:25.7 28:17.0 153
197 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 9:26.5 28:19.4  
198 Gibbens, Allie SR St. Scholastica 9:27.5 28:22.5  
199 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 9:33.3 28:39.7 154
200 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 9:33.5 28:40.4 155
201 Picou, Courtney SR South Terrebonne 9:34.0 28:42.0  
202 Clark, Paige SR Beau Chene 9:35.6 28:46.6 156
203 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 9:36.6 28:49.7 157
204 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 9:41.9 29:05.5 158
205 Buckhalter, Elizabeth SR Live Oak 9:47.4 29:22.0  
206 Remondet, Megan SR East Ascension 9:49.2 29:27.5  
207 Arabie, Madison SR Hahnville 9:49.3 29:27.9 159
208 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 9:51.7 29:35.0  
209 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:53.1 29:39.1 160
210 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:53.2 29:39.5  
211 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 9:57.3 29:51.7 161
212 Yorek, Meredyth SR Episcopal 9:58.1 29:54.3  
213 Johnson, Maddy SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:04.5 30:13.4 162
214 Clause, Celeste SR Beau Chene 10:07.1 30:21.2 163
215 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:08.0 30:23.9 164
216 Aimee, Martin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:08.6 30:25.7  
217 Smith, Savannah JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:11.0 30:33.0 165
218 Richard, Sydney SR Teurlings Catholic 10:11.4 30:34.0 166
219 Daigle, Brianna SR Assumption 10:12.4 30:37.2  
220 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 10:12.6 30:37.6  
221 Royal, Chyna JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:14.6 30:43.6 167
222 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:16.0 30:47.9 168
223 Vicknair, Madison SR Hahnville 10:16.6 30:49.8 169
224 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 10:20.0 31:00.0  
225 Hidalgo, Emily SR Beau Chene 10:22.5 31:07.3 170
226 Ross, Morgan SR University Lab 10:22.6 31:07.7 171
227 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 10:23.5 31:10.4  
228 Boudreaux, Maddy SR Assumption 10:26.6 31:19.6  
229 Byers, Lena SR Live Oak 10:30.8 31:32.3  
230 Guidry, Claudia SR St. Scholastica 10:39.4 31:58.0  
231 Pope, Gracie SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:47.0 32:20.8 172
232 Archelleta, Jasmine SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:48.0 32:23.8  
233 Pontiff, Amy SR Beau Chene 10:49.1 32:27.2  
234 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:49.1 32:27.2  
235 Medine, Kesleigh SR Assumption 10:49.1 32:27.2  
236 Gatte, Chloe SR Beau Chene 10:49.1 32:27.2