NJAIAW/Osprey Open XC Date: 09-24-16   Venue: Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:56 23:35 34 3 4 7 9 11 31 37
2 2:02:13 24:26 70 6 13 14 17 20 23 46
3 2:05:39 25:07 128 21 22 26 29 30 34 35
4 2:05:25 25:05 129 5 12 19 41 52 66 74
5 2:07:15 25:27 158 24 28 32 36 38 45 55
6 2:07:58 25:35 171 16 18 27 53 57 60 61
7 2:06:28 25:17 188 1 2 33 62 90    
8 2:13:40 26:44 242 15 25 44 51 107 110  
9 2:13:55 26:47 277 39 49 50 69 70 72 76
10 2:16:00 27:12 307 8 63 68 77 91 101 103
11 2:18:02 27:36 324 10 59 75 83 97 111 122
12 2:17:40 27:32 325 42 54 56 84 89 120 127
13 2:17:43 27:32 338 48 58 71 79 82 88 98
14 2:22:48 28:33 373 40 47 78 99 109    
15 2:31:07 30:13 426 43 64 87 115 117    
16 2:27:19 29:27 440 65 80 81 106 108 114  
17 2:27:27 29:29 456 73 92 93 94 104 105 118
18 2:27:52 29:34 460 67 95 96 100 102 126  
19 2:45:11 33:02 546 86 112 113 116 119    
20 3:13:25 38:41 578 85 121 123 124 125 128 129
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ejore, Susan SO-2 Monroe College 5:48.0 21:37.7 1
2 Dlamini, Nokuthula SO-2 Monroe College 6:03.3 22:34.7 2
3 Moreno, Laura ? Delval Elite 6:08.9 22:55.6  
4 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 6:09.7 22:58.5 3
5 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 6:10.2 23:00.2 4
6 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 6:19.2 23:34.0 5
7 Watson, Stephanie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:20.0 23:36.9 6
8 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 6:20.1 23:37.2 7
9 Ortiz, Priscilla SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:21.4 23:42.1 8
10 Garruto, Juliana FR-1 Stockton 6:27.5 24:05.0 9
11 Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 6:30.2 24:15.1 10
12 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 6:30.5 24:16.2 11
13 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 6:33.2 24:26.0 12
14 Horan, Meghan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:33.5 24:27.1 13
15 Thies, Jessica SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:35.0 24:32.9 14
16 Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack 6:36.0 24:36.5 15
17 Hinchen, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 6:36.8 24:39.6 16
18 Frisbie, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:37.0 24:40.1 17
19 Hagerty, Katie JR-3 Montclair State 6:37.8 24:43.3 18
20 Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 6:40.2 24:52.3 19
21 Conway, Maddie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:41.3 24:56.4 20
22 Bobnar, Kayce SO-2 Clarion 6:41.5 24:57.0 21
23 Vensel, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 6:42.7 25:01.7 22
24 Raup, Erin SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:43.2 25:03.2 23
25 Bookwalter, Hailey FR-1 TCNJ 6:44.0 25:06.6 24
26 Frazer, Trisha SR-4 Nyack 6:44.3 25:07.5 25
27 Snyder, Maria SO-2 Clarion 6:44.6 25:08.6 26
28 Mycek, Allison SR-4 Montclair State 6:45.4 25:11.6 27
29 Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 6:46.0 25:13.8 28
30 Donia, Taylor JR-3 Clarion 6:46.2 25:14.6 29
31 Leidy, Brianna FR-1 Clarion 6:47.1 25:17.9 30
32 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO-2 Stockton 6:47.4 25:19.2 31
33 Cullen, Kiera FR-1 TCNJ 6:48.8 25:24.4 32
34 Backman, Jemima FR-1 Monroe College 6:50.4 25:30.4 33
35 Lopez, Alexis FR-1 Clarion 6:50.6 25:31.0 34
36 Murray, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 6:50.8 25:31.8 35
37 Kramer, Alyssa SO-2 TCNJ 6:52.4 25:37.6 36
38 Redmond, Hayley FR-1 Clarion 6:55.4 25:48.8  
39 Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 6:55.8 25:50.5 37
40 Fay, Hannah FR-1 TCNJ 6:56.6 25:53.2 38
41 Ruskin, Halcyon SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:57.7 25:57.4 39
42 Jones, Alexis SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:57.9 25:58.4 40
43 Rosenberg, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 6:58.9 26:01.8 41
44 Chamberlain, Sara SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:59.0 26:02.1 42
45 Fario, Alyssa FR-1 Camden County College 6:59.1 26:02.7 43
46 Wilson, Danielle SR-4 Nyack 6:59.3 26:03.4 44
47 Paranjpe, Nina JR-3 TCNJ 7:00.7 26:08.6 45
48 Beckham, Kaitlyn SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:01.5 26:11.7 46
49 Austin, Jordan JR RC - Gloucester CC 7:01.6 26:12.0 47
50 Powell, Campbell FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:02.3 26:14.5 48
51 Stough, Nicole FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:03.9 26:20.5  
52 Scharf, Naomi SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:04.2 26:21.7  
53 Guida, Amanda SO-2 Ocean County College 7:04.5 26:22.8  
54 Humphries, Grace SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:04.7 26:23.5 49
55 Hamilton, Maddison FR-1 Clarion 7:05.1 26:25.1  
56 McCormick, Marisa SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:05.2 26:25.6 50
57 Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 7:06.0 26:28.3 51
58 O'Brien, Elizabeth JR-3 Ramapo 7:06.7 26:31.2 52
59 Funcheon, Mia FR-1 Montclair State 7:07.7 26:34.8 53
60 Landis, Rachel SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:08.6 26:38.2 54
61 Foster, Destiny FR-1 Stockton 7:09.0 26:39.6  
62 Daywalt, Candace JR-3 Stockton 7:09.2 26:40.4  
63 Regan, Ryann FR-1 TCNJ 7:09.4 26:41.3 55
64 Zajchowski, Anastasia SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:10.5 26:45.1 56
65 Ryan, Molly FR-1 Montclair State 7:11.6 26:49.3 57
66 Schwerzler, Megan FR-1 Clarion 7:12.4 26:52.4  
67 Cooper, Emerson FR-1 Stockton 7:13.2 26:55.2  
68 Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 7:13.8 26:57.4  
69 Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:14.1 26:58.5 58
70 Oldfield, Carley SO-2 Holy Family 7:15.1 27:02.3 59
71 Tyira, Lieren FR-1 Stockton 7:16.0 27:05.6  
72 Kreutz, Katie SO-2 Montclair State 7:16.2 27:06.6 60
73 Zelenin, Anastasia FR-1 Montclair State 7:17.2 27:10.2 61
74 Morrison, Kelly SO-2 TCNJ 7:18.8 27:16.1  
75 Roberts, Tashay SO-2 Monroe College 7:19.3 27:17.8 62
76 Cooper, Gypsy Blue SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:20.1 27:21.2  
77 O'Connell, Katherine JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:20.4 27:22.1 63
78 Snuffin, Susan SO-2 Camden County College 7:20.5 27:22.6 64
79 Eagle, Jillian FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:20.9 27:23.9 65
80 Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 7:21.0 27:24.3 66
81 Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:21.1 27:24.7 67
82 Haller, Morgan SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:22.3 27:29.2 68
83 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 7:22.7 27:30.7  
84 Chau, Nhu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:23.0 27:31.8 69
85 Fite, Hannah-Catherine SO Brookdale CC 7:23.5 27:33.7  
86 Wallace, Caity SO-2 Montclair State 7:23.8 27:34.9  
87 Foley, Erin FR-1 Stockton 7:24.5 27:37.2  
88 Kelley, Shannon FR Brookdale CC 7:24.5 27:37.5  
89 Jeffrey, Sarah FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:24.6 27:37.8 70
90 Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 7:25.0 27:39.4  
91 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:25.5 27:41.0 71
92 Sarudy, Caitlyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:25.7 27:41.7 72
93 Castellitto, Rachel SR-4 Stockton 7:26.1 27:43.3  
94 Rivera-Kissling, Mani FR-1 Mercer County CC 7:26.2 27:43.6 73
95 Peschel, Lucy JR-3 Ramapo 7:26.5 27:44.8 74
96 Santangelo, Maria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:27.0 27:46.6  
97 Erdal, Ilyada FR-1 Montclair State 7:27.3 27:47.9  
98 Hairston, Dyani FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:27.6 27:48.9  
99 Martingano, Jen SO-2 Montclair State 7:28.2 27:51.3  
100 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 7:28.5 27:52.3 75
101 Koss, Kelly SR-4 Ramapo 7:28.9 27:53.8  
102 Schoen, Alex SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:29.0 27:54.2 76
103 Voelkner, Abigail SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:29.1 27:54.5 77
104 Coleman, Carly SR RC - Gloucester CC 7:29.7 27:57.0 78
105 Hackley, Tierra SO Brookdale CC 7:30.7 28:00.5  
106 Colavita, Jamie FR-1 Montclair State 7:30.8 28:01.1  
107 Kim, Hannah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:31.2 28:02.4 79
108 Malone, Bailey SO-2 Ocean County College 7:32.0 28:05.3  
109 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Montclair State 7:35.1 28:17.1  
110 George, Krystina FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:36.7 28:22.8 80
111 Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 7:38.3 28:28.9  
112 Swain, Dominique JR-3 Montclair State 7:39.6 28:33.7  
113 Mickalonis, Vanessa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:40.8 28:38.2 81
114 Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:41.1 28:39.5  
115 Simmons, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:41.3 28:40.2  
116 Webb, Sophie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:43.4 28:47.7 82
117 Power, Lindsey JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:43.9 28:49.9  
118 Reilly, Meghan SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:44.3 28:51.3  
119 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 7:45.0 28:53.7 83
120 Landers, Samantha FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:45.1 28:54.4 84
121 Hale, Samiya SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:46.0 28:57.5  
122 Reyes, Yilda SO-2 New Jersey City 7:48.0 29:05.0 85
123 Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 7:50.4 29:13.8 86
124 Schenker, Julia SO-2 Camden County College 7:50.7 29:15.0 87
125 Fronckowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:51.3 29:17.3  
126 Chang, Hannah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:51.4 29:17.7 88
127 Hellriegel, Julia SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:52.2 29:20.7 89
128 Christensen, Lauren SO-2 Stockton 7:52.8 29:22.9  
129 Matta, Aliyah SO-2 Monroe College 7:54.0 29:27.6 90
130 Martin, Jessica SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:55.4 29:32.6 91
131 Hughes, Brianne FR-1 TCNJ 7:56.9 29:38.1  
132 Jean, Megan SO-2 Mercer County CC 7:57.2 29:39.2 92
133 Hussey, Natalie SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:57.6 29:40.7  
134 Leszcynski, Jacqueline FR-1 Mercer County CC 7:57.9 29:42.1 93
135 Wise, Veronica FR-1 Mercer County CC 7:58.1 29:42.9 94
136 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:59.7 29:48.8 95
137 Noguera, Giovanna SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:00.6 29:52.2 96
138 Odonnell, Samatha SR-4 Holy Family 8:02.5 29:59.0 97
139 Maier, Maddie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8:03.3 30:02.0 98
140 Heck, Danica JR-3 Stockton 8:07.1 30:16.5  
141 Martinez, Brianni JR RC - Gloucester CC 8:08.6 30:21.7 99
142 Chong, Esder FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:08.8 30:22.8 100
143 Condrack, Jessica JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 8:08.9 30:23.2 101
144 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:09.2 30:24.0 102
145 Zambrano, Maria FR-1 Montclair State 8:09.4 30:25.0  
146 Wenham , Kelly SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:11.4 30:32.2 103
147 Hochuli, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 8:12.0 30:34.6  
148 Fisher, Shannon FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:12.1 30:35.1  
149 Santini, Breanna FR-1 Mercer County CC 8:13.4 30:39.8 104
150 Harland, Michelle JR-3 Stockton 8:13.7 30:40.8  
151 Carchietta, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 8:14.2 30:42.6  
152 Ramos, Maria FR-1 Mercer County CC 8:17.7 30:55.6 105
153 Khan, Rizwana FR Brookdale CC 8:21.5 31:10.0  
154 Jones, Hope FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:23.0 31:15.6  
155 Gianfortone, Julia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:25.4 31:24.3 106
156 Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 8:25.5 31:24.9 107
157 Vigne, Rachel FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:27.0 31:30.4 108
158 Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:28.1 31:34.5  
159 White, Cecilia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:29.0 31:37.8  
160 Leventer, Alyssa SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:33.7 31:55.5  
161 Dimler, Jessica FR-1 Ocean County College 8:37.4 32:09.3  
162 Okun, Alana FR-1 TCNJ 8:38.3 32:12.6  
163 Kwak, Abigail FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:38.7 32:14.2  
164 Lewis, Marie FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:39.1 32:15.6  
165 Mastrando, Marissa SR RC - Gloucester CC 8:40.1 32:19.5 109
166 Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 8:40.7 32:21.6 110
167 Vizzi, Tara SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:42.1 32:26.6  
168 Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 8:47.6 32:47.2 111
169 Wolters, Rachel FR-1 Neumann 8:54.8 33:14.3 112
170 Howell, Julia FR-1 Neumann 8:55.9 33:18.1 113
171 Goodspeed, Jacqueline FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:59.4 33:31.2 114
172 Rodier, Alexis FR-1 Camden County College 9:00.9 33:36.9 115
173 Stanley, Lauren FR-1 Ocean County College 9:04.3 33:49.5  
174 Martinez, Jocelyn SR-4 Bryn Mawr 9:07.4 34:01.2  
175 Campbell, Heather SO-2 Neumann 9:09.2 34:07.8 116
176 Bone, Lindsay SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:17.4 34:38.4  
177 Lovern, Kaylee FR-1 Camden County College 9:20.5 34:50.1 117
178 Greenewald, Kelly SO-2 Mercer County CC 9:27.6 35:16.4 118
179 Mortimer, Nicole JR-3 Neumann 9:28.0 35:18.1 119
180 Davidson, Megan SO-2 Delaware Valley 9:39.0 35:58.9 120
181 Harris, Hadiya SO-2 New Jersey City 9:48.4 36:34.1 121
182 Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 9:50.9 36:43.3 122
183 Johnson, Atonie FR-1 New Jersey City 10:31.6 39:15.0 123
184 Moore, Iyanna FR-1 New Jersey City 10:38.6 39:41.1 124
185 George, Rachel FR-1 New Jersey City 13:06.0 48:50.7 125
186 Sivanesan, Thamilvili FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13:22.6 49:52.9 126
187 Vinica, Ashley SO-2 Delaware Valley 13:41.1 51:01.7 127
188 Lopez, Neslie FR-1 New Jersey City 13:42.2 51:05.8 128
189 Briggs, Kianna FR-1 New Jersey City 13:52.2 51:43.0 129
190 Hill, Tianna FR-1 New Jersey City 13:56.9 52:00.8  
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:02 26:12 23 1 2 4 5 11 13 14
2 2:12:52 26:34 39 3 7 8 9 12 16 20
3 2:15:50 27:10 92 15 17 18 19 23 26 28
4 2:20:19 28:03 151 21 22 25 27 56 61  
5 2:21:13 28:14 160 10 24 41 42 43 70 82
6 2:24:18 28:51 203 30 34 39 45 55 109  
7 2:24:38 28:55 207 6 29 51 58 63 76 80
8 2:25:03 29:00 215 31 38 44 50 52 53 54
9 2:28:29 29:41 260 36 37 49 67 71 72 81
10 2:31:03 30:12 292 47 48 59 60 78 84  
11 2:35:09 31:01 327 40 46 64 83 94    
12 2:38:22 31:40 350 35 62 66 86 101 104 106
13 2:37:24 31:28 351 32 65 74 87 93 95  
14 2:46:44 33:20 404 33 79 85 96 111 113  
15 2:44:32 32:54 426 73 75 88 92 98 102 112
16 2:47:36 33:31 446 77 89 90 91 99 105 108
17 2:58:02 35:36 446 57 68 97 110 114 115  
18 3:09:48 37:57 495 69 100 103 107 116    
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 5:11.1 25:46.8 1
2 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 5:11.2 25:47.1 2
3 Arias, Dagoberto SR-4 Stockton 5:16.6 26:13.7 3
4 Moore, Tom SR-4 Ramapo 5:17.2 26:17.0 4
5 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 5:19.2 26:26.8 5
6 Cendo, Sergei SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:19.2 26:27.0 6
7 Jurkouich, Bryce SO-2 Stockton 5:20.5 26:33.3 7
8 Estrada, Charles JR-3 Stockton 5:21.4 26:37.6 8
9 Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 5:21.9 26:40.3 9
10 Majenge, James FR-1 Monroe College 5:22.0 26:41.0 10
11 DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 5:22.8 26:44.6 11
12 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 5:23.5 26:48.2 12
13 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 5:23.9 26:50.2 13
14 Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 5:25.4 26:57.8 14
15 Parson, Cole FR-1 TCNJ 5:25.8 26:59.6 15
16 DiGiaimo, Blake JR-3 Stockton 5:25.9 27:00.1 16
17 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 5:26.0 27:00.8  
18 Pick, Lucas FR-1 TCNJ 5:26.8 27:04.8 17
19 Aug, Ryan FR-1 TCNJ 5:27.2 27:06.4 18
20 Gruters, Richard FR-1 TCNJ 5:27.5 27:08.1 19
21 Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 5:30.0 27:20.5 20
22 Gacik, Mateusz SR-4 Nyack 5:31.6 27:28.5 21
23 Girard, Joseph SO-2 Nyack 5:32.1 27:30.9 22
24 Coombs, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 5:32.3 27:32.2 23
25 Battersby, Colin FR-1 Monroe College 5:33.0 27:35.5 24
26 Barton, Alec JR-3 Ramapo 5:33.9 27:39.8  
27 Trador, Zachary SO-2 Nyack 5:34.1 27:40.8 25
28 Bush, Evan FR-1 TCNJ 5:34.3 27:42.0 26
29 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 5:34.4 27:42.4 27
30 Esler, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 5:34.9 27:45.0  
31 Simmons, Brian SR-4 Stockton 5:35.7 27:49.1  
32 Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 5:36.4 27:52.3 28
33 Samalonis, Zachary FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:37.6 27:58.2 29
34 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 5:39.2 28:06.4 30
35 Noone, Brendan JR-3 Stockton 5:39.7 28:08.6  
36 Ortiz, Eric SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:39.9 28:09.6 31
37 Bermudez, Christian SO-2 Ocean County College 5:40.3 28:11.6 32
38 Pezzano, Mike FR-1 Camden County College 5:40.3 28:11.8 33
39 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 5:42.7 28:23.9 34
40 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:43.0 28:25.2 35
41 Kennedy, James FR RC - Gloucester CC 5:43.4 28:27.0 36
42 Cohen, Mathew FR-1 Stockton 5:43.5 28:27.9  
43 Slack, John SO-2 Stockton 5:44.2 28:31.3  
44 Crouch, Elijah SR RC - Gloucester CC 5:44.7 28:33.9 37
45 McPhaul, Thomas JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:46.1 28:40.8 38
46 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 5:46.6 28:43.1 39
47 Torres, Daniel JR-3 Ramapo 5:46.8 28:44.0  
48 Carcich, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 5:47.0 28:45.3  
49 O'Gorman, Brian FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:48.4 28:52.0  
50 Loomis, Zachary FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:48.7 28:53.6 40
51 Oliver, Kasique FR-1 Monroe College 5:48.8 28:54.0 41
52 Kibunja, Vincent FR-1 Monroe College 5:49.4 28:57.1 42
53 Soares, Ian FR-1 Monroe College 5:51.1 29:05.7 43
54 DeRitis, Vincent JR-3 Stockton 5:51.9 29:09.3  
55 Zimmerman, Scott JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:52.5 29:12.3 44
56 Owrig , kev JR-3 Holy Family 5:52.8 29:14.1 45
57 Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 5:52.9 29:14.4  
58 Titus, Colton FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:53.5 29:17.2 46
59 Campolungo, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:53.6 29:17.7 47
60 McCarvill, James SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:53.6 29:18.2 48
61 Austin, Noah SO RC - Gloucester CC 5:54.8 29:24.0 49
62 Coleman, Jake FR-1 Ramapo 5:55.0 29:24.8  
63 Scrivener, Adam SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:55.8 29:28.9 50
64 Wong, Jake JR-3 Philadelphia U. 5:56.1 29:30.2 51
65 Judlick, James SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:56.4 29:31.9 52
66 Tyburczy, Alexei FR-1 Stockton 5:58.2 29:40.6  
67 Arias, Alejandro FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:58.3 29:41.2 53
68 Poliviou, Paul SO-2 Stockton 5:58.5 29:42.1  
69 Walters, Brandon FR-1 Stockton 5:59.9 29:49.2  
70 Hagmann, Jakob FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:00.2 29:50.6 54
71 Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 6:00.3 29:51.3 55
72 Figueroa, Justin FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:01.0 29:54.5  
73 Kirwa, Danson SO-2 Nyack 6:01.4 29:56.7 56
74 Harder, Ben SO Middlesex CC 6:01.9 29:59.2 57
75 Deen, Walker FR-1 Ramapo 6:02.3 30:01.1  
76 Dawson, Greg FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:02.5 30:02.2 58
77 Bamberg Jr., Scott FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:02.7 30:02.9 59
78 Sathykumar, Kapilkumar FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:03.0 30:04.4  
79 Wilder, Brent JR-3 Stockton 6:04.2 30:10.9  
80 Petit-Frere, Scott FR-1 TCNJ 6:05.9 30:19.2  
81 Ward, Colin JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:07.9 30:29.1 60
82 Kiprop, Kelvin SO-2 Nyack 6:08.5 30:31.9 61
83 Hamilton, Robert FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:08.9 30:34.0  
84 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:09.6 30:37.6 62
85 Fleming, Shane SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:10.3 30:41.0 63
86 Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:10.9 30:44.0 64
87 Piscopo, Zachary FR-1 Ocean County College 6:12.0 30:49.3 65
88 Duffy, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:12.4 30:51.5 66
89 Torney, Andrew SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:12.7 30:52.9 67
90 Williams, Thomas FR Middlesex CC 6:13.4 30:56.6 68
91 Hall, Fergus SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:15.9 31:08.5  
92 Brumfield, Christian SO-2 New Jersey City 6:15.9 31:08.9 69
93 Heredia, Anderson FR-1 Monroe College 6:16.3 31:10.7 70
94 Ellis, Tyler FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:16.6 31:12.3 71
95 Cabbell, William FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:17.8 31:18.2 72
96 Marrero, Francisco SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:19.8 31:28.2 73
97 Ramirez, Xavier FR-1 Ocean County College 6:20.8 31:33.2 74
98 Staszak, Justin FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:21.3 31:35.6 75
99 Cifelli, Anthony FR-1 Stockton 6:22.3 31:40.6  
100 Griffin, Charles FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:24.1 31:49.6 76
101 Norris, Nafees SO-2 Neumann 6:24.5 31:51.8 77
102 Impagliazzo, Leo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:25.4 31:55.8 78
103 Hyland, Jason FR-1 Camden County College 6:25.6 31:56.8 79
104 Barilo, Charles FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:28.3 32:10.7 80
105 Tyrrell, Jamie FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:28.4 32:10.9  
106 Krupinski, Brandon FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:28.4 32:11.1 81
107 Coomes, Sam JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:29.2 32:14.8  
108 Williams, Donte Rolley FR-1 Monroe College 6:29.7 32:17.3 82
109 Nemeth, William FR Brookdale CC 6:29.8 32:18.1  
110 Arroyo, Robert FR Brookdale CC 6:32.4 32:30.7  
111 Larsen, Randy SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:32.5 32:31.5  
112 Ahmadi, Taarik FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:33.0 32:34.0  
113 Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:33.8 32:37.7 83
114 Gyamfi, Augustus FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:35.7 32:47.3 84
115 Fennimore, Kevin FR-1 Camden County College 6:35.9 32:48.2 85
116 Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:36.3 32:50.1 86
117 mosely, david FR Harcum 6:38.4 33:00.6  
118 Traboulsi, Saaeddine JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:39.3 33:05.0  
119 Crank, Kyler SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:40.7 33:12.3  
120 Martinez, Juancarlos FR-1 Ocean County College 6:41.1 33:14.1 87
121 DiDonna, Brian FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:41.4 33:15.5 88
122 Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 6:42.5 33:21.3 89
123 Hawk, Nathan SO-2 Neumann 6:43.2 33:24.7 90
124 Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 6:43.5 33:25.8 91
125 riotto, matthew SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 6:44.1 33:29.1 92
126 Carvente, Eduardo FR-1 Ocean County College 6:45.7 33:36.7 93
127 Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:45.8 33:37.5 94
128 Lamberti, Sam FR-1 Ocean County College 6:47.1 33:44.0 95
129 Whitener, Chris SO-2 Camden County College 6:47.7 33:47.0 96
130 Tinawi, Zach SO Middlesex CC 6:50.3 33:59.6 97
131 Walker, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:54.4 34:20.5  
132 Donovan, Alec SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 6:59.3 34:44.5 98
133 Nines, Tim JR-3 Neumann 7:09.0 35:32.7 99
134 Torrez, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey City 7:09.3 35:34.1 100
135 Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:10.1 35:38.2 101
136 DelValle, Mariano JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:13.4 35:54.5 102
137 Carapezzi, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey City 7:15.4 36:04.4 103
138 Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:16.5 36:10.0 104
139 O'Leary, Patrick SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:19.0 36:22.4  
140 Nichols, Pares SO-2 Neumann 7:24.0 36:47.6 105
141 Torres, Tim SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:30.2 37:18.2 106
142 Miller, Ty-Jon FR-1 New Jersey City 7:35.9 37:46.6 107
143 wilmot, aj FR Harcum 7:38.7 38:00.5  
144 Darden, Kasib JR-3 Neumann 7:38.8 38:00.9 108
145 Williams, Corey JR-3 Holy Family 7:41.4 38:13.7 109
146 Hernandez, Miguel FR Middlesex CC 7:56.3 39:27.7 110
147 Lynch, Danny FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:00.8 39:50.3  
148 Hyland, Josh SO-2 Camden County College 8:02.9 40:00.6 111
149 Wilder, JP FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:22.5 41:38.1 112
150 Crabbe, Dakota FR-1 Camden County College 8:26.1 41:56.2 113
151 Rodriguez, Brandon SO Middlesex CC 8:46.9 43:39.8 114
152 Lambino, John FR Middlesex CC 9:10.7 45:37.7 115
153 Hastie, Thomas FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:11.9 45:44.0  
154 dougherty, jon FR Harcum 9:44.0 48:23.7  
155 Johnson, Tyshon FR-1 New Jersey City 9:54.2 49:14.4 116