St. Joseph’s Academy Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 5:32.9 11:05.8 1
2 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:35.5 11:10.9 2
3 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:35.6 11:11.1 3
4 Langley, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.0 11:12.0 4
5 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.9 11:13.8 5
6 Kelly, Peter SR Episcopal 5:39.4 11:18.7 6
7 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 5:41.5 11:22.9 7
8 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 5:42.3 11:24.5 8
9 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 5:42.5 11:24.9 9
10 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.6 11:27.2 10
11 Chrisitan, James SR Episcopal 5:47.1 11:34.2 11
12 Dupas, Emmett SR Brother Martin 5:49.4 11:38.7 12
13 Ridge, Walker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.9 11:43.7 13
14 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 5:53.2 11:46.3 14
15 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:53.9 11:47.7 15
16 LaCour, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:55.1 11:50.2 16
17 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:56.2 11:52.4 17
18 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:57.4 11:54.8 18
19 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 5:57.8 11:55.5 19
20 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 5:58.0 11:55.9 20
21 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 5:59.0 11:58.0 21
22 Pentas, Schuyler JR Parkview Baptist School 6:00.3 12:00.6 22
23 Hattier, Cole SR Dutchtown 6:02.7 12:05.3  
24 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:03.3 12:06.5 23
25 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 6:04.8 12:09.5 24
26 Weisinger, Harrison SR St. Paul's 6:05.0 12:10.0 25
27 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 6:05.4 12:10.8 26
28 Cazayoux, Adam SR St. Paul's 6:05.5 12:11.0 27
29 DeCuir, Winston SO St. Aloysius 6:05.9 12:11.8 28
30 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.0 12:12.0 29
31 Ogden, Foster SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.1 12:12.2 30
32 Merritt, Pecoraro SR Brother Martin 6:07.1 12:14.1 31
33 Toups, Landon SR Parkview Baptist School 6:07.6 12:15.2 32
34 Lee, Joseph SR Brother Martin 6:08.0 12:16.0 33
35 Theriot, Nathan Rummel 6:08.9 12:17.7 34
36 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:09.0 12:17.9 35
37 Gautreaux, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.7 12:19.4 36
38 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 6:10.4 12:20.8 37
39 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 6:11.7 12:23.3 38
40 Frickey, Darby SR Berwick 6:13.9 12:27.7  
41 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:14.2 12:28.3 39
42 Boudreaux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.7 12:29.4  
43 Leger, Logan SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:15.9 12:31.7 40
44 LaForge, James SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:16.8 12:33.6 41
45 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:16.9 12:33.8 42
46 Tournillon, Jake JR Christ Episcopal School 6:17.1 12:34.2  
47 Whipp, Wyatt JR Parkview Baptist School 6:17.4 12:34.8 43
48 Liuzza, Leyton SO Holy Cross 6:17.7 12:35.4 44
49 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:18.1 12:36.2 45
50 Lee, Aidan JR University Lab 6:18.3 12:36.5 46
51 Eagleton, Ben JR St. Aloysius 6:18.4 12:36.8  
52 Davey, Bryce SR Brother Martin 6:18.6 12:37.1 47
53 Shields, Sam SR Brother Martin 6:19.3 12:38.5 48
54 Batson, Laden SR Brother Martin 6:19.6 12:39.1 49
55 Austin, Tre FR Parkview Baptist School 6:19.7 12:39.3 50
56 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 6:19.9 12:39.7  
57 Fuselier, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:20.5 12:41.0  
58 Barfield, Gabe SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:20.8 12:41.6 51
59 Frazier, Jacob SR St. Paul's 6:21.1 12:42.2 52
60 Bruno, Tyler SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:21.2 12:42.4 53
61 Broussard, Konner FR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.5 12:42.9 54
62 Lagarde, Davis SR St. Paul's 6:21.6 12:43.1 55
63 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:21.7 12:43.3 56
64 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.8 12:43.6 57
65 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.9 12:43.8 58
66 Chustz, Clark JR St. Aloysius 6:22.1 12:44.2  
67 Langley, Rhen SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:22.2 12:44.3 59
68 Randow, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.3 12:44.5  
69 Romano, Julian JR Episcopal 6:22.7 12:45.3 60
70 Spender, Pearson FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:22.9 12:45.8 61
71 Harrell, Tucker SR Episcopal 6:23.1 12:46.1  
72 MIller, Joshua SO Cypress Heights Academy 6:23.5 12:46.9 62
73 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.7 12:47.4  
74 Garvey, Donald SR St. Paul's 6:24.0 12:47.9 63
75 Corsetti, Jack SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:24.3 12:48.5 64
76 Gleason, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:25.9 12:51.7 65
77 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:26.1 12:52.2 66
78 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.9 12:55.8  
79 Hedrick, Ryan SR De La Salle 6:28.5 12:56.9  
80 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:30.5 13:01.0 67
81 O'Neill, Patrick SR Brother Martin 6:31.5 13:02.9  
82 Dupuy, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:31.6 13:03.2 68
83 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.5 13:05.0 69
84 Breaux, Joshua SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:34.4 13:08.8 70
85 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:34.9 13:09.7 71
86 Honeycutt, John SR Episcopal 6:37.5 13:15.0  
87 Sandrock, Gary SR Brother Martin 6:38.0 13:15.9  
88 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 6:38.1 13:16.2 72
89 Harris, Jacob SR St. Paul's 6:39.4 13:18.7 73
90 Guidry, Hayden SR White, E.D. 6:39.5 13:19.0 74
91 Dupuy, James SR Holy Cross 6:40.0 13:19.9 75
92 Ledet, Adam SR Brother Martin 6:40.4 13:20.8  
93 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 6:41.1 13:22.1 76
94 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 6:41.2 13:22.3 77
95 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:41.5 13:22.9 78
96 Moran, Liam JR University Lab 6:41.6 13:23.2 79
97 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:41.8 13:23.6 80
98 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.1 13:24.1 81
99 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:42.2 13:24.3 82
100 Mayer, Steven JR St. Aloysius 6:42.5 13:24.9  
101 Perez, Cruz SR Holy Cross 6:42.7 13:25.4 83
102 Shelby, Reece SR White, E.D. 6:43.3 13:26.5 84
103 Beyer, Gabe FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.0 13:29.9  
105 McClinton, Grant JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:45.8 13:31.5 86
106 Englehardt, Henry FR St. Peter Catholic School 6:47.7 13:35.3  
107 Garcia, Victor SR Brother Martin 6:48.2 13:36.4  
108 Viso, Ethan SR St. Amant 6:48.5 13:36.9  
109 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.8 13:37.6  
110 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:49.0 13:37.9 87
111 Garon, Jesse Fox SR Episcopal 6:49.4 13:38.8  
112 Bodin, Reid JR Lutcher 6:49.8 13:39.6 88
113 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 6:50.0 13:40.0 89
114 Rourke, Cole SR West Feliciana 6:50.1 13:40.1 90
115 Aucoin, Peter SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:50.6 13:41.1 91
116 Perrin, Tristen SR Archbishop Shaw 6:51.2 13:42.4 92
117 Hauge, Trey JR Lutcher 6:51.4 13:42.7 93
118 Miller, Craig SR Archbishop Shaw 6:51.9 13:43.7 94
119 Coleman, Imani SO West Feliciana 6:52.2 13:44.3 95
120 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.4 13:44.7  
121 Musgrave, Will SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:52.5 13:45.0 96
122 Broussard, Kayden JR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.7 13:45.4 97
123 Rourke, Tyler JR West Feliciana 6:52.8 13:45.6 98
124 Smith, Mason SO Parkview Baptist School 6:53.0 13:45.9  
125 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:53.9 13:47.7  
126 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 6:54.7 13:49.4 99
127 Goza, Alex FR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.0 13:49.9  
128 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.7 13:51.4 100
129 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:55.8 13:51.6 101
130 Riley, Charles SR Dunham 6:56.6 13:53.2 102
131 Pacaccio, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 6:57.5 13:54.9 103
132 Ullrich, Hunter FR St. Jude Elementary 6:59.5 13:58.9 104
133 Hackney, Luke JR St. George Catholic School 7:00.7 14:01.4 105
134 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:01.0 14:01.9 106
135 Boudreaux, Gavin SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:01.3 14:02.6 107
136 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:01.6 14:03.2 108
137 Bowlin, Pierce SO Episcopal 7:01.8 14:03.5  
138 Gautreaux, Hubert SR Archbishop Shaw 7:02.0 14:04.0 109
139 Watson , Kody FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:03.3 14:06.6 110
140 Whipp, Caleb FR Parkview Baptist School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
141 Bertrand, Ian SR St. Paul's 7:04.9 14:09.7  
142 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:06.8 14:13.5 111
143 Weber, Rley JR Parkview Baptist School 7:07.0 14:13.9  
144 DeCou, Johnathan SR Covenant Christian 7:07.4 14:14.8  
145 Bauder, Parker JR University Lab 7:07.7 14:15.3 112
146 Power, Chandler SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:07.8 14:15.6 113
147 Fontenot, Braden SO STEM Magnet Academy 7:08.5 14:16.9 114
148 Milton, James SR Dunham 7:09.1 14:18.2 115
149 Shaw, Lail JR University Lab 7:11.0 14:22.0 116
150 Bourgeois, Caleb Rummel 7:11.9 14:23.7 117
151 Lange, Roman SO St. Jude Elementary 7:13.1 14:26.1 118
152 Hudson, DJ FR St. George Catholic School 7:13.2 14:26.3 119
153 Chenevert, Wyatt FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:13.9 14:27.8 120
154 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 7:14.1 14:28.2 121
155 Barton, Ben FR Dunham 7:15.3 14:30.5 122
156 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:16.8 14:33.6 123
157 Marionneaux, Dylan SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:18.0 14:36.0 124
158 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:18.6 14:37.1 125
159 Rivera, Allan Rummel 7:19.0 14:38.0 126
160 Butler , Tyre SR Holy Rosary 7:19.9 14:39.8  
161 Theiss, Greg SR White, E.D. 7:22.0 14:44.0 127
162 Robison, Jacob JR St. John 7:23.4 14:46.7 128
163 Upp, James JR University Lab 7:24.4 14:48.7 129
164 Boucher, Trey SR Parkview Baptist School 7:24.6 14:49.1  
165 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.2 14:50.3 130
166 Gahagen, Russell JR St. Jude Elementary 7:25.9 14:51.8 131
167 Bueche, John Merritt JR St. John 7:27.2 14:54.4 132
168 Soliropoulos, Alexis SR St. Paul's 7:28.2 14:56.4  
169 Beane, Logan FR St. Luke's Junior High 7:28.4 14:56.8 133
170 Cannon, Jeremy SR St. Paul's 7:30.9 15:01.8  
171 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:31.0 15:02.0 134
172 Danielson, Aaron 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:31.2 15:02.3 135
173 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.3 15:06.6  
174 Labbe', Crawford SR St. George Catholic School 7:33.8 15:07.6 136
175 Thompson, Nehemiah SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:33.9 15:07.8 137
176 Christiansen, Connor SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:34.4 15:08.8  
177 Dazet, Dane FR Holy Cross 7:35.5 15:10.9 138
178 Ward, Ethan SO Holy Cross 7:35.9 15:11.8  
179 Fambro , Dewan SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:37.1 15:14.1 139
180 Herkender, Nick SR De La Salle 7:37.2 15:14.3  
181 Albright, Patrick Jesuit, New Orleans 7:37.4 15:14.8  
182 Jackson, John SO West Feliciana 7:37.8 15:15.6 140
183 Poche, Kristian SR St. Amant 7:37.9 15:15.8  
184 Bush, Brody SO West Feliciana 7:38.6 15:17.2 141
185 Baldassaro, Gage FR Holy Cross 7:38.7 15:17.4  
186 Wallace , Talan FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:39.3 15:18.5 142
187 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 7:39.4 15:18.7 143
188 Belou, Robert SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:39.7 15:19.4 144
189 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:39.9 15:19.7 145
190 Rousselle, Dylan SR University Lab 7:40.5 15:21.0 146
191 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 7:41.1 15:22.2 147
192 Lane, Logan SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:41.3 15:22.5  
193 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:44.3 15:28.6 148
194 Fellows, Ian SO University Lab 7:44.6 15:29.1  
195 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.9 15:29.8 149
196 Labbe, Sheldon SO St. George Catholic School 7:45.7 15:31.3  
198 Mendez, Gavin JR Berwick 7:46.1 15:32.2  
199 Melancon, Sean JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:47.2 15:34.3 151
200 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 7:48.5 15:36.9 152
201 Parker, Drew SR St. George Catholic School 7:50.8 15:41.5  
202 Martin, Balyx 8 French Settlement 7:51.2 15:42.3  
203 Bazajou, Mason 7 St. Peter Catholic School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
204 Vidrine, Wesley SO St. John 7:52.9 15:45.8 153
205 Hunter, Shipley JR STEM Magnet Academy 7:53.6 15:47.1 154
206 Foil, Colin JR Dunham 7:54.8 15:49.6 155
207 Rome, Crew SO West Feliciana 7:56.0 15:52.0 156
208 Gilbert, Laison SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:57.7 15:55.3 157
209 Madison, Cole SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:58.8 15:57.6 158
210 Rome, Grant JR West Feliciana 8:01.9 16:03.8  
211 Robbins, Parker JR St. Jude Elementary 8:02.6 16:05.2  
212 Smith, Cardell JR West Feliciana 8:04.8 16:09.5  
214 Jackson, Raphale SO Natalbany Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4 160
215 Boniol, Drew FR Holy Family School 8:06.1 16:12.2 161
216 Cagle , Thomas FR Holy Family School 8:06.2 16:12.4 162
217 Seidel, Cody Rummel 8:06.5 16:13.0 163
218 McEachern, Brayden SO West Feliciana 8:08.5 16:16.9  
219 Romaine, Luke SO St. Jude Elementary 8:08.6 16:17.1  
220 Cockfield, Clayton JR St. Peter Catholic School 8:09.0 16:17.9  
221 Anderson, Diallo JR Natalbany Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.1 164
222 McLeod, Michael 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:09.2 16:18.3 165
223 Luke, Aidan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:10.7 16:21.3 166
224 Sellers, Graham FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:10.9 16:21.7 167
225 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.0 16:23.9 168
226 Andre, Ashton JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:12.1 16:24.1 169
227 Chapman, Jajuan SR Archbishop Shaw 8:12.6 16:25.1 170
228 Stevens, Austin SO Dunham 8:13.9 16:27.8 171
229 Diamond, Zach JR Christian Life 8:15.0 16:29.9 172
230 Berthelot, Patrick SR St. Amant 8:16.9 16:33.8  
231 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.0 16:33.9  
232 Guillory, Jacob SR White, E.D. 8:17.5 16:34.9 173
233 Reynolds, Grant SO St. Jude Elementary 8:17.6 16:35.2  
234 Vogt, Sean FR St. Jude Elementary 8:17.8 16:35.5  
235 Perrault, David 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.8 16:37.6  
236 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:18.9 16:37.8 174
237 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 8:20.1 16:40.2 175
238 Scrivner, Wyatt FR Natalbany Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8 176
239 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:20.6 16:41.2 177
240 Schmitt, Carter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:21.4 16:42.8  
241 Larimore, Holden JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:22.4 16:44.8 178
242 Ledet, Reese JR Berwick 8:23.9 16:47.7  
243 Martin, Trent SO French Settlement 8:24.3 16:48.5  
244 Bailey, Luke SO Berwick 8:24.4 16:48.8  
245 Folse , Geoffrey FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:25.0 16:49.9  
246 Rogers , Jaylen FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:25.2 16:50.3  
247 Torres, Ben SR St. Paul's 8:25.5 16:51.0  
248 Marchand, Dalton JR Christian Life 8:26.5 16:52.9 179
249 Wild, Mason FR Dunham 8:26.9 16:53.8  
250 Silman, Drew SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:27.1 16:54.2  
251 Gibbons, Kyle JR West Feliciana 8:28.3 16:56.6  
252 Jindal, Shaan SO University Lab 8:28.9 16:57.7  
253 East, Gavin SR Covenant Christian 8:30.2 17:00.4  
254 Martin, Cole JR Christian Life 8:30.6 17:01.2 180
255 Fenton, Cameron FR Christian Life 8:31.7 17:03.3 181
256 Snyder, Andrew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.4 17:06.8 182
257 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:35.2 17:10.4  
258 Kearns, Frank SR Dunham 8:35.5 17:10.9  
259 Bueche, Evan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:36.0 17:12.0 183
260 Hugenroth, Dolph FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:38.9 17:17.8  
261 Phillips, Andrew FR Christian Life 8:42.2 17:24.3 184
262 Hartman, Avery JR Christian Life 8:42.5 17:25.0 185
263 Street, Renden SO Dunham 8:44.5 17:29.0  
264 Barnett, Hayden SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:45.7 17:31.4 186
265 Hebert, Chet SR White, E.D. 8:47.7 17:35.4 187
267 Johnson, Darris SR Natalbany Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3 189
268 Andre, Gabe JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:51.0 17:42.0 190
269 David, Josh SR St. John 8:54.2 17:48.4 191
270 LeBlanc, Will JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:55.9 17:51.8 192
271 Beasley, William SO Copper Mill Elementary 9:02.8 18:05.5  
272 Troncoso, Nicholas Rummel 9:08.2 18:16.3 193
273 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.8 18:17.5 194
275 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.7 18:21.4  
276 Berthelot, Jonathan SO St. John 9:11.7 18:23.4 196
277 Allen , Decen FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:12.1 18:24.2  
278 Danielson, David FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:12.4 18:24.7 197
279 Chittom, Jack SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
280 Roberts, Cole FR St. Peter Catholic School 9:16.6 18:33.1  
281 Stegall, Will SR Cypress Heights Academy 9:16.7 18:33.4 198
282 Tatum, Gunnar FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:18.8 18:37.5  
283 Cunningham, Collin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:20.4 18:40.7  
284 Braswell, John SR Archbishop Shaw 9:22.0 18:44.0 199
285 Bercaw, James SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:24.0 18:47.9  
286 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:25.8 18:51.5  
287 Chiasson, Anthony JR St. Jude Elementary 9:26.4 18:52.7  
288 Boudloche, Dustin SR St. Amant 9:28.0 18:56.0  
289 Papizan, Ben JR Christian Life 9:30.6 19:01.1 200
290 Odom, Corey 8 Natalbany Middle School 9:35.8 19:11.5 201
291 Diaz, Conner FR Christian Life 9:35.9 19:11.7  
292 Fargason, Jake SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:38.1 19:16.1  
293 Cepriano, Ayden SR Archbishop Shaw 9:47.1 19:34.1 202
294 Reulet, Davie FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:50.8 19:41.6  
295 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:53.1 19:46.1 203
296 Morales, Seth FR Holy Family School 9:59.5 19:58.9 204
297 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:00.7 20:01.4  
298 Duncan, Jack JR STEM Magnet Academy 10:05.4 20:10.7 205
299 Andrews, Anthony FR Natalbany Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.1 206
300 White, Jonus 8 Natalbany Middle School 10:15.6 20:31.2 207
301 Williams, Angel FR Natalbany Middle School 10:27.1 20:54.1  
302 Bergeron, Bryce FR Holy Family School 10:30.5 21:01.0 208
303 Pedigo, Skyler SO French Settlement 10:32.0 21:04.0  
304 Dorgan, Elijah SO STEM Magnet Academy 10:47.0 21:34.0