St. Joseph’s Academy Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:09 13:13 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 10
2 1:10:21 14:04 95 6 11 13 19 46 47 76
3 1:13:56 14:47 148 22 24 30 31 41 61 72
4 1:13:44 14:44 154 4 26 35 38 51 55 59
5 1:13:46 14:45 162 2 25 29 52 54 84 120
6 1:14:45 14:57 198 16 20 33 63 66 91 101
7 1:15:24 15:04 205 18 27 37 45 78 79 81
8 1:15:08 15:01 211 12 21 44 64 70 80 107
9 1:16:38 15:19 245 17 48 57 58 65 69 86
10 1:18:06 15:37 276 39 43 49 71 74 93 95
11 1:18:21 15:40 294 40 42 67 68 77 85 92
12 1:19:39 15:55 346 23 50 62 102 109 114 117
13 1:20:10 16:02 353 34 53 60 96 110 111 113
14 1:20:12 16:02 371 28 75 82 89 97 98 108
15 1:20:48 16:09 398 14 73 90 106 115 123 130
16 1:26:25 17:17 432 15 36 116 131 134 135 136
17 1:23:49 16:45 469 32 103 104 105 125 127 128
18 1:25:12 17:02 510 83 88 100 118 121 126 132
19 1:30:17 18:03 528 56 94 119 122 137    
20 1:39:05 19:49 616 99 112 124 140 141    
21 1:40:13 20:02 626 87 129 133 138 139 142 143
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leonard, Lilly JR St. Aloysius 6:24.1 12:48.2 1
2 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:26.8 12:53.6  
3 Bourg, Emma SO Covenant Christian 6:30.9 13:01.8 2
4 Humphries, Hailey SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:34.0 13:08.0  
5 Stoyanoff, Svenya JR Christ Episcopal School 6:34.7 13:09.4  
6 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:35.9 13:11.7 3
7 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.5 13:14.9 4
8 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 6:37.7 13:15.4 5
9 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:41.4 13:22.8 6
10 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 6:42.7 13:25.3 7
11 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 6:44.6 13:29.1 8
12 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 6:48.5 13:36.9 9
13 Lalonde, Isabella SO St. Aloysius 6:49.1 13:38.1 10
14 Ardoin, Vivian JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:49.3 13:38.5 11
15 Marchand, Mary Bennett JR St. Aloysius 6:52.9 13:45.7  
16 Hendry, Emma Claire SO St. Aloysius 6:53.2 13:46.4  
17 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:53.4 13:46.7 12
18 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 6:55.3 13:50.5  
19 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.1 13:52.2 13
20 LeBlanc, Maggie JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:58.8 13:57.5 14
21 Hendry, Sarah Kate SR St. Scholastica 6:59.0 13:58.0 15
22 Magee, Claudia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:59.5 13:59.0 16
23 Ladner, Lundyn JR University Lab 6:59.6 13:59.2 17
24 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:00.1 14:00.1 18
25 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.0 14:01.9 19
26 Henly, Havyn SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:03.0 14:05.9 20
27 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 7:03.7 14:07.3  
28 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:05.1 14:10.2 21
29 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 7:06.1 14:12.2  
30 Hunt, Ivy SO Christ Episcopal School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
31 Altman, Allie SR Mt. Carmel 7:11.2 14:22.4 22
32 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:15.5 14:31.0 23
33 Huval, Katie SR Mt. Carmel 7:18.7 14:37.4 24
34 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:19.8 14:39.5 25
35 Lee, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 7:21.0 14:41.9 26
36 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 7:21.0 14:42.0 27
37 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:23.7 14:47.4 28
38 Schexnaider, Jolie SO Covenant Christian 7:24.3 14:48.5 29
39 Sumich, Haley SR Mt. Carmel 7:24.4 14:48.7 30
40 Manshell, Morgeaux SR Mt. Carmel 7:28.2 14:56.3 31
41 Baker, Peyton 8 St. Peter Catholic School 7:28.8 14:57.6 32
42 Taranto, Sophia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:29.7 14:59.4 33
43 Thymes, Jaala SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:31.1 15:02.1 34
44 Steelman, Charlotte SR Parkview Baptist School 7:31.6 15:03.1 35
45 Tees, Olivia SR St. Scholastica 7:33.3 15:06.6 36
46 Meares, Abigail JR St. Jude Elementary 7:34.6 15:09.1 37
47 Lee, Shea SR Parkview Baptist School 7:35.4 15:10.8 38
48 Harrell , Margaret SO Episcopal 7:35.6 15:11.2 39
49 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:35.8 15:11.6 40
50 Monteleone, Molly SR Mt. Carmel 7:36.1 15:12.2 41
51 Petikas, Alexia FR St. George Catholic School 7:36.4 15:12.8 42
52 McGrath , Lauren SO Episcopal 7:39.5 15:18.9 43
53 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:40.1 15:20.2 44
54 Mack, Jennifer JR St. Jude Elementary 7:41.8 15:23.6 45
55 Rock, Chalah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.3 15:24.5  
56 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:43.1 15:26.2 46
57 Graves, Marley SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:43.2 15:26.4 47
58 Eidera, Blythe JR University Lab 7:43.3 15:26.5 48
59 Nicholls, Rachel SO Episcopal 7:43.7 15:27.3 49
60 Langley, Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:43.8 15:27.5  
61 Semmes, Nova SR West Feliciana 7:46.1 15:32.2 50
62 Ponder, Annie SO Parkview Baptist School 7:46.9 15:33.7 51
63 Bourg, Demi SR Covenant Christian 7:48.8 15:37.6 52
64 Gros, Whitney FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:48.9 15:37.8 53
65 Breaux, Gracie SO Covenant Christian 7:49.4 15:38.8 54
66 Mula, Sierra FR Parkview Baptist School 7:49.7 15:39.3 55
67 Gonzales, Naomy SO Holy Family School 7:49.7 15:39.4 56
68 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 7:50.2 15:40.4 57
69 Cain, Charlotte JR University Lab 7:50.8 15:41.5 58
70 Cole, Mallie FR Parkview Baptist School 7:51.1 15:42.1 59
71 Tynes, Taryne FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:51.5 15:42.9 60
72 Eschete, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:51.8 15:43.5 61
73 Alberty, Ellie SR West Feliciana 7:54.0 15:48.0 62
74 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:54.6 15:49.2 63
75 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:55.2 15:50.3 64
76 Vance, Caroline SO University Lab 7:55.5 15:50.9 65
77 Levron, Monica FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.0 15:51.9 66
78 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 7:56.9 15:53.7 67
79 Vaughan, Hannah FR St. George Catholic School 7:57.0 15:53.9 68
80 Rouse, Catie SO University Lab 7:59.9 15:59.8 69
81 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:00.6 16:01.1 70
82 Austin, Ashlyn JR Parkview Baptist School 8:01.4 16:02.8  
83 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 8:01.7 16:03.3 71
84 Cole, Corbin FR Parkview Baptist School 8:02.5 16:04.9  
85 Sanderson, Madilyn SR Mt. Carmel 8:02.7 16:05.3 72
86 Aucoin, Anna SO Cypress Heights Academy 8:02.8 16:05.6 73
87 Pittenger , Emma SR Episcopal 8:03.0 16:05.9 74
88 Waguespack, Riley SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:03.9 16:07.7 75
89 Guillot, Avery SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:04.7 16:09.4 76
90 Evans, Emily JR St. George Catholic School 8:05.0 16:09.9 77
91 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:05.1 16:10.1 78
92 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 8:05.6 16:11.1 79
93 Wagner, Carrissa SR Mt. Carmel 8:06.4 16:12.7  
94 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:07.3 16:14.6 80
95 Vincent, Stella FR St. Jude Elementary 8:07.6 16:15.2 81
96 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:08.2 16:16.3 82
97 Ava, Lejeune JR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:08.3 16:16.6 83
98 Cole, Lexi SR Covenant Christian 8:09.0 16:18.0 84
99 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:09.1 16:18.2 85
100 Schwab, Anna Lauren SO University Lab 8:09.4 16:18.7 86
101 Pitts, Alexis 8 Natalbany Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3 87
102 Castile, Ana JR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:09.8 16:19.6 88
103 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:10.8 16:21.6 89
104 Stegall, Mary Catherine 7 Cypress Heights Academy 8:11.0 16:21.9 90
105 Terrell, McCall JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.9 16:23.8 91
106 Martin, Caroline FR Christian Life 8:13.6 16:27.2  
107 Bransetter, Ginny FR St. George Catholic School 8:15.6 16:31.2 92
108 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:15.7 16:31.4 93
109 Crochet, Hannah FR Holy Family School 8:16.5 16:33.0 94
110 Tauzin , Avery SO Episcopal 8:17.0 16:34.0 95
111 Neal, Laken SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19.1 16:38.1  
112 Yoes, Lucille SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:19.3 16:38.6 96
113 Boucher, Brittany SR Parkview Baptist School 8:19.7 16:39.3  
114 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:20.0 16:39.9 97
115 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:20.4 16:40.8 98
116 Fagan, Lili SO Dunham 8:20.6 16:41.1 99
117 Radar, Virginia JR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:20.6 16:41.2 100
118 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:20.8 16:41.5 101
119 Miller, Harper Anne FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:20.9 16:41.7  
120 Perdue, Evie SO West Feliciana 8:21.5 16:42.9 102
121 Kelly, Libbie SO Episcopal 8:21.6 16:43.1  
122 Roger, Kay 8 St. Peter Catholic School 8:22.8 16:45.6 103
123 Casey, Rachel JR St. Peter Catholic School 8:23.0 16:46.0 104
124 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:23.2 16:46.3  
125 Baer, Mackenzie FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:25.2 16:50.4  
126 Maestri, Rachel SO St. Peter Catholic School 8:25.6 16:51.2 105
127 Capron , Katie Sue SO Episcopal 8:26.1 16:52.1  
128 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 8:26.3 16:52.5  
129 Monette, Olivia SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:27.2 16:54.4 106
130 McKay, Caroline 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:29.2 16:58.4 107
131 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:29.6 16:59.1 108
132 Maurin, Emma SR Mt. Carmel 8:30.9 17:01.7  
133 Latino, Margaret SR Mt. Carmel 8:32.1 17:04.2  
134 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
135 Alberstadt, Sophie SO West Feliciana 8:33.0 17:06.0 109
136 Nolan, Victoria JR St. George Catholic School 8:33.5 17:07.0  
137 Jackson, Jaydan SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:34.7 17:09.4 110
138 Deignan, Rylee FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:34.9 17:09.8 111
139 Hendricks, Cierra SO Liviogo High - STEM Acade 8:35.3 17:10.5  
140 Gomez, Maddy SR Mt. Carmel 8:37.2 17:14.4  
141 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.8 17:17.6  
142 McCoy, Madeline FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:39.1 17:18.2  
143 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 8:39.8 17:19.5  
144 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
145 Vij, Raveena SR Dunham 8:40.5 17:21.0 112
146 Adams, Betsy SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:42.2 17:24.4  
147 Bright , Ashley SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:42.4 17:24.8 113
148 Fernandez, Charlie FR St. Jude Elementary 8:43.2 17:26.4  
149 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 8:43.4 17:26.7 114
150 Leblanc, Aveline 8 Cypress Heights Academy 8:44.7 17:29.3 115
151 Dorgan, Jolie JR Liviogo High - STEM Acade 8:44.8 17:29.5  
152 Dum, Mary SR St. Scholastica 8:45.1 17:30.1 116
153 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:46.0 17:31.9  
154 Graves, Sarah SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:46.4 17:32.7  
155 D'Agostino, Isabella FR St. George Catholic School 8:46.5 17:32.9  
156 Talley, Addison SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:47.7 17:35.4  
157 Kelly, Piper SO University Lab 8:48.5 17:37.0  
158 McKinney, Ella SO West Feliciana 8:50.2 17:40.4 117
159 Maughan, Ellis FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:51.3 17:42.5  
160 Roberts, M'Laya FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:51.9 17:43.7  
161 Liner, Maggie SO Parkview Baptist School 8:51.9 17:43.8  
162 Rea, Anna JR West Feliciana 8:53.0 17:45.9  
163 O'Dell , Alissa SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:54.1 17:48.2  
164 Cheramie, Juliette SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:55.6 17:51.1 118
165 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
166 Pepitone, Gracie SO Holy Family School 8:56.9 17:53.7 119
167 Brumfield, Lizzie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:58.6 17:57.2  
168 Leake, Cate JR West Feliciana 8:58.8 17:57.5  
169 Leak, Mary JR West Feliciana 8:59.0 17:57.9  
170 Raven, Annie SO St. George Catholic School 8:59.5 17:59.0  
171 Dufour, Kate SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:01.0 18:01.9  
172 Quick, Rebecca SO Covenant Christian 9:01.0 18:02.0 120
173 Talbot, Evie SO Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 9:02.2 18:04.4 121
174 Hebert, Kylie SO Covenant Christian 9:03.4 18:06.8  
175 Tran, Tiffany SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
176 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 9:05.5 18:11.0 122
177 Miller, Emma SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:06.5 18:12.9  
178 Brooks, Ameilia FR St. Jude Elementary 9:08.4 18:16.7  
179 Rhia, Mehrotra JR Episcopal 9:11.9 18:23.7  
180 Kiesel , Claire SO Episcopal 9:13.3 18:26.5  
181 Monette, Elena SR Cypress Heights Academy 9:13.9 18:27.8 123
182 Mancuso, Ali SO St. John 9:14.1 18:28.2  
183 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 9:14.3 18:28.6 124
184 Roger, Brooke 8 St. Peter Catholic School 9:14.9 18:29.7 125
185 Bu, Lia SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 9:15.5 18:30.9 126
186 Jeansonne, Heaven FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:16.3 18:32.6  
187 Boucher, Brianna SR Parkview Baptist School 9:16.7 18:33.4  
188 Lemoine, Gracie SR St. George Catholic School 9:18.5 18:36.9  
189 Kitchen, Mary Miller 7 St. Peter Catholic School 9:18.6 18:37.2 127
190 Englehardt, Lucy 7 St. Peter Catholic School 9:20.1 18:40.2 128
191 Graves, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:20.7 18:41.4  
192 Jefcoat, Olivia SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:21.7 18:43.3  
193 Hampton, Martayeh JR Natalbany Middle School 9:22.5 18:45.0 129
194 Babin, Rebecca SO Cypress Heights Academy 9:22.6 18:45.2 130
195 Stegall, Veronica SO Cypress Heights Academy 9:26.5 18:52.9  
196 Bazzelle, Leah SO Liviogo High - STEM Acade 9:31.6 19:03.1  
197 Lane, Abbi JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:37.6 19:15.2  
198 Franke, Jodie SR French Settlement 9:38.4 19:16.7  
199 LoBue, Isabella JR St. John 9:39.9 19:19.8  
200 Perrault, Cate 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:45.5 19:30.9  
201 Blandino, Ella SO University Lab 9:47.5 19:34.9  
202 Corbello, Sarah SR St. Scholastica 9:47.5 19:35.0 131
203 Leblanc, Charis FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:53.9 19:47.7  
204 Yerger, Ella SO Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 9:54.6 19:49.2 132
205 Aucoin, Audrey 8 Cypress Heights Academy 9:56.5 19:52.9  
206 Hampton, Markia JR Natalbany Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.2 133
207 Moran, Addison SO University Lab 10:07.1 20:14.1  
208 Lemaitre, Emma SR St. Scholastica 10:08.2 20:16.3 134
209 Bowden, Jordan SR St. Scholastica 10:33.1 21:06.1 135
210 Stegall, Faith SR Cypress Heights Academy 10:36.4 21:12.7  
211 Babin, Chloe SR White, E.D. 10:46.8 21:33.5  
212 Hicks, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 10:50.4 21:40.8 136
213 Sarver, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 10:57.6 21:55.1  
214 Moreau, Corinne SO Holy Family School 11:00.3 22:00.5 137
215 Meyers, Katelyn FR St. Jean Vianney School 11:02.3 22:04.5  
216 Danos, Olivia SR Natalbany Middle School 11:13.8 22:27.6 138
217 Gaudet, Emma SO French Settlement 11:17.5 22:35.0  
218 Hidalgo, Rose JR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 11:21.8 22:43.6  
219 Ridder, Marie SR Natalbany Middle School 11:23.8 22:47.6 139
220 Jefferson, Sydney FR Dunham 11:36.3 23:12.6 140
221 Winfrey, Victoria FR Dunham 11:41.2 23:22.4 141
222 Barnhizer, Penny JR St. John 11:41.7 23:23.3  
223 Ricker, Harper JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:42.0 23:23.9  
224 Danos, Isabella SO Natalbany Middle School 11:49.6 23:39.2 142
225 Collins, Ariana SR Natalbany Middle School 11:53.0 23:46.0 143
226 Tircuit, Ariel SO Natalbany Middle School 11:53.2 23:46.4  
227 Corbin, Tiyana SR Natalbany Middle School 11:55.1 23:50.2  
228 Curb, Tristan SR Natalbany Middle School 12:06.9 24:13.8  
229 Smith, Emma JR Liviogo High - STEM Acade 12:11.0 24:22.0  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:58 19:23 52 4 6 12 13 17 28 32
2 1:37:16 19:27 56 3 8 9 14 22 24 36
3 1:40:22 20:04 132 1 5 26 35 65 78 105
4 1:42:13 20:26 149 15 19 23 39 53 59 62
5 1:44:08 20:49 192 20 27 31 51 63 91 117
6 1:46:09 21:13 233 30 37 42 47 77 85 106
7 1:45:50 21:10 243 11 29 66 67 70 81 99
8 1:46:20 21:16 245 34 46 48 49 68 72 80
9 1:46:32 21:18 251 25 33 45 64 84 93 128
10 1:46:38 21:19 301 2 57 58 87 97 101 116
11 1:49:25 21:53 336 18 73 75 82 88 100 148
12 1:50:53 22:10 387 50 60 61 96 120 126  
13 1:51:50 22:22 403 44 55 71 112 121 168 169
14 1:52:10 22:26 412 43 56 76 115 122 136 139
15 1:55:00 23:00 462 40 41 109 118 154 160 193
16 1:54:07 22:49 464 52 79 92 114 127    
17 1:56:32 23:18 521 7 103 111 137 163 170 194
18 1:57:33 23:30 529 10 107 108 147 157 171  
19 1:56:22 23:16 530 89 90 95 124 132 159  
20 1:57:57 23:35 536 54 74 102 145 161 162 187
21 1:57:19 23:27 540 21 110 131 134 144 150 166
22 1:57:44 23:32 559 83 94 123 129 130 138 190
23 2:03:12 24:38 570 16 69 98 182 205    
24 2:00:54 24:10 637 104 125 133 135 140    
25 2:05:02 25:00 653 38 113 146 175 181 183  
26 2:08:53 25:46 729 86 119 152 184 188 189 195
27 2:08:23 25:40 754 141 142 151 156 164 191 196
28 2:13:09 26:37 830 153 158 172 173 174    
29 2:16:27 27:17 868 155 165 177 179 192    
30 2:17:24 27:28 876 149 176 180 185 186 206  
31 2:19:31 27:54 895 143 167 178 203 204 207  
32 2:28:54 29:46 995 197 198 199 200 201 202  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:05.0 18:14.9 1
2 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:08.0 18:23.9 2
3 Chehardy, Charley SR Mandeville 6:17.0 18:50.8 3
4 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:19.1 18:57.2 4
5 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:20.5 19:01.3 5
6 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:21.5 19:04.5 6
7 Blanchard, Emily SR Hahnville 6:22.0 19:05.9 7
8 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:24.9 19:14.7 8
9 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:26.5 19:19.5 9
10 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:27.4 19:22.0 10
11 Anderson, Paige SR Fontainebleau 6:29.5 19:28.3 11
12 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:30.7 19:32.1 12
13 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:31.8 19:35.2 13
14 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:32.9 19:38.5 14
15 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:35.6 19:46.8 15
16 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist School 6:36.0 19:48.0 16
17 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.6 19:49.7 17
18 Stansbury, Taylor SR Lafayette 6:38.0 19:53.9 18
19 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:39.5 19:58.5 19
20 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 6:40.3 20:00.9 20
21 Dean, Haley SR Lakeshore 6:43.7 20:10.9 21
22 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 6:44.5 20:13.3 22
23 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:44.7 20:14.1 23
24 Baird, Isabel SR Mandeville 6:45.3 20:15.8 24
25 Ratcliff, Abbey Marie SR White, E.D. 6:46.6 20:19.8 25
26 Deshotels , Gabby SR St. Thomas More 6:48.6 20:25.6  
27 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:49.0 20:27.0 26
28 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 6:50.9 20:32.7 27
29 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:51.4 20:34.2 28
30 Johnson, Alivia SR Fontainebleau 6:52.4 20:37.1 29
31 Shales, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 6:53.3 20:39.7 30
32 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 6:53.7 20:40.9 31
33 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:53.8 20:41.3 32
34 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:55.3 20:45.9 33
35 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.7 20:46.9 34
36 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:56.3 20:48.9 35
37 Hooper, Sarah SR Mandeville 6:56.4 20:49.2 36
38 Huval, Elizabeth SR Mt. Carmel 6:57.0 20:50.9 37
39 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 6:57.8 20:53.3 38
40 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 6:58.3 20:54.7 39
41 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:59.6 20:58.8 40
42 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:00.2 21:00.4 41
43 Collins, Isabel SR Franklin, Ben 7:00.6 21:01.6  
44 Comberrel, Samantha SR Mt. Carmel 7:01.4 21:04.2 42
45 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 7:01.7 21:05.1 43
46 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 7:02.0 21:05.8 44
47 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 7:02.8 21:08.3 45
48 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03.0 21:08.8 46
49 Meyaski, Annelise SR Mt. Carmel 7:04.8 21:14.2 47
50 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.8 21:14.4 48
51 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.1 21:15.1 49
52 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 7:05.7 21:16.9 50
53 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:06.0 21:17.8 51
54 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 7:06.2 21:18.6 52
55 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:06.5 21:19.3 53
56 Lee, Sydney SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:06.8 21:20.4 54
57 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:07.7 21:23.0 55
58 Vignes, Blair SR Ponchatoula 7:07.8 21:23.4 56
59 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:08.2 21:24.6 57
60 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:08.6 21:25.7 58
61 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:08.7 21:26.1 59
62 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:08.9 21:26.6 60
63 Newton, Sydnie SR Cabrini 7:09.0 21:27.0 61
64 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:11.0 21:32.9 62
65 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:12.1 21:36.2 63
66 Leblanc, Bailey SR St. Thomas More 7:12.5 21:37.3  
67 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:15.4 21:46.0 64
68 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:16.8 21:50.4 65
69 Theriot, Alexa SR Fontainebleau 7:17.2 21:51.5 66
70 DeLeo, Danielle SR Fontainebleau 7:17.8 21:53.2 67
71 Francois, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.6 21:55.8 68
72 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 7:19.6 21:58.8 69
73 Pratt, Regan SR Fontainebleau 7:20.2 22:00.6 70
74 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:20.4 22:01.0 71
75 Neal, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.3 22:06.9 72
76 Minor, Sydney SR Lafayette 7:24.0 22:12.0 73
77 Michaud, Maddie SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:24.1 22:12.2 74
78 Munsell, Lindon SR Lafayette 7:24.4 22:13.0 75
79 Vignes, Belle SR Ponchatoula 7:25.6 22:16.6 76
80 Keita, Kennedy SR St. Thomas More 7:25.8 22:17.3  
81 Gallagher, Ashleigh SR Mt. Carmel 7:26.9 22:20.7 77
82 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:27.2 22:21.6 78
83 Urbano, Olivia SR Northshore 7:27.7 22:22.9  
84 Devall, Olivia SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:27.8 22:23.2  
85 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:28.2 22:24.4 79
86 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SR Walker 7:28.9 22:26.7  
87 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.9 22:29.5 80
88 Navarro, Cali SR Fontainebleau 7:30.3 22:30.8 81
89 Jerome, Ashlynn SR Denham Springs 7:30.6 22:31.7  
90 Meselhe, Amina SR Lafayette 7:30.7 22:31.9 82
91 O'Brien, Kylie SR Zachary 7:30.8 22:32.4 83
92 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:31.0 22:32.8 84
93 Tufts, Victoria SR Mt. Carmel 7:31.1 22:33.2 85
94 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:31.2 22:33.4 86
95 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 7:31.2 22:33.6 87
96 Messonnier, Rebecca SR Lafayette 7:31.5 22:34.5 88
97 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:32.5 22:37.3 89
98 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:32.8 22:38.3 90
99 Stein, Ashley SR St. Scholastica 7:33.2 22:39.4 91
100 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.7 22:41.1 92
101 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:34.5 22:43.4 93
102 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 7:34.6 22:43.8 94
103 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:35.9 22:47.5 95
104 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 7:36.6 22:49.8 96
105 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 7:36.8 22:50.4 97
106 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:37.1 22:51.2 98
107 Cowan, Sydni SR Fontainebleau 7:37.9 22:53.7 99
108 Massey, Taylor SR Lafayette 7:40.2 23:00.4 100
109 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:40.4 23:01.1 101
110 Ascuitto, Suzy SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:40.6 23:01.7 102
111 Egle, Gabrielle SR Hahnville 7:41.1 23:03.1 103
112 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:41.5 23:04.4 104
113 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:42.0 23:06.0 105
114 Guillera, Kristen SR Mt. Carmel 7:43.5 23:10.4 106
115 Langley, Ryan SR Franklin, Ben 7:44.3 23:12.8  
116 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:45.6 23:16.7 107
117 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:45.8 23:17.2 108
118 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 7:46.5 23:19.5 109
119 Allen, Madison SR Lakeshore 7:46.9 23:20.7 110
120 Cinqvigranno, Ali SR Northshore 7:47.5 23:22.3  
121 Dantin, Brianna SR Hahnville 7:49.0 23:26.9 111
122 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:49.1 23:27.1 112
123 Leblanc , Maddie SR Grace Christian 7:50.1 23:30.1 113
124 Bereciartua, Natalia SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.6 23:31.6 114
125 Perilloux, Taylor SR Ponchatoula 7:50.8 23:32.4 115
126 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 7:51.5 23:34.5 116
127 Yaeger, Julianne SR St. Scholastica 7:51.6 23:34.8 117
128 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:52.4 23:37.2  
129 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 7:55.9 23:47.7 118
130 Melissa, Grant SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:57.1 23:51.1 119
131 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 7:57.7 23:53.1 120
132 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:57.8 23:53.2 121
133 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:57.9 23:53.5 122
134 Bunch, Adley SR Zachary 8:00.0 23:59.8 123
135 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:00.7 24:01.9 124
136 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:01.7 24:05.1 125
137 Spears , Macy SR False River 8:02.4 24:07.0  
138 Wahlder, Lilia SR Cabrini 8:02.7 24:08.0 126
139 Egan, Jordan SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.9 24:11.6 127
140 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 8:04.3 24:12.9 128
141 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 8:04.6 24:13.8 129
142 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 8:04.9 24:14.7 130
143 Bourgeois, Molly SR Lakeshore 8:05.3 24:15.8 131
144 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:06.1 24:18.1 132
145 Fagan, Elise SR Dunham 8:07.0 24:21.0 133
146 Plaisance, Tracie SR Lakeshore 8:08.0 24:23.8 134
147 Garrison, Elise SR Franklin, Ben 8:08.0 24:24.0  
148 McCollom, Virgina SR Dunham 8:10.0 24:29.8 135
149 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 8:10.0 24:30.0 136
150 Skiles, Katherine SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 8:11.8 24:35.2  
151 Robinson, Shelby SR Hahnville 8:12.3 24:36.7 137
152 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:12.4 24:37.0  
153 Barton, Alexandra SR Zachary 8:17.1 24:51.3 138
154 Butera, Lainie SR Ponchatoula 8:17.6 24:52.8 139
155 Sharbaugh, Alyssa SR Dunham 8:18.0 24:54.0 140
156 Tingle, Cassidie SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:20.7 25:01.9 141
157 McMillan, Sophia SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:21.7 25:05.0 142
158 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 8:22.1 25:06.2 143
159 Chenevert, Catherine SR Lakeshore 8:22.7 25:08.0 144
160 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 8:24.0 25:11.8  
161 Caplan, Beverly SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:25.0 25:15.0 145
162 Reed, Eryn SR Walker 8:27.2 25:21.6  
163 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 8:30.6 25:31.7 146
164 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:32.3 25:36.8 147
165 Gaar, Ashlyn SR Lafayette 8:33.3 25:39.7 148
166 Rucker, Destiny SR Broadmoor 8:34.1 25:42.1 149
167 Seal, Summer SR Lakeshore 8:34.6 25:43.6 150
168 Bueche, Elizabeth SR St. John 8:36.8 25:50.2  
169 McCaskill, Katie SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:36.9 25:50.6 151
170 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:37.0 25:50.9 152
171 Smith, Savannah SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:37.7 25:52.9 153
172 Savoy, Madelin SR Assumption 8:38.2 25:54.5 154
173 Chen, Danni SR Christian Life 8:38.9 25:56.5 155
174 Lawes, Luna SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:39.6 25:58.6 156
175 Boutwell, Kaitlyn SR Denham Springs 8:40.0 25:59.9  
176 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:40.3 26:00.9 157
177 Caldwell, Lauren SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:40.5 26:01.3 158
178 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 8:42.0 26:05.9 159
179 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 8:42.7 26:07.9 160
180 Carpenter, Chloe SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:42.9 26:08.5 161
181 Gupta, Simran SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:43.0 26:08.8 162
182 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 8:43.2 26:09.5  
183 Arabie, Madison SR Hahnville 8:46.6 26:19.8 163
184 Hefner, Victoria SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:49.1 26:27.3 164
185 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 8:51.4 26:34.1 165
186 Chenevert, Sarah SR Lakeshore 8:52.0 26:35.9 166
187 Vidrine, Aimee SR St. Amant 8:53.2 26:39.4 167
188 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 8:54.2 26:42.5 168
189 Kearly, Emily SR Denham Springs 8:56.1 26:48.2  
190 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 8:57.7 26:53.0 169
191 Matherne, Lyndsey SR Hahnville 8:57.7 26:53.1 170
192 Bagget, Sarah SR West Feliciana 8:57.9 26:53.6 171
193 Smith, Talayah JR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:00.2 27:00.4  
194 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.5 27:01.4 172
195 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:02.2 27:06.6 173
196 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:02.4 27:07.1 174
197 Webb, Emily SR Grace Christian 9:03.0 27:08.8 175
198 Howard, Lionisha SR Broadmoor 9:04.5 27:13.5 176
199 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 9:05.1 27:15.2 177
200 Bourgeois, Kimberly SR St. Amant 9:07.4 27:22.0 178
201 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:18.6 27:55.7 179
202 Hanson, Diamond SR Broadmoor 9:18.8 27:56.4 180
203 Slayter, Elizabeth SR Grace Christian 9:19.7 27:59.0 181
204 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:20.7 28:02.0 182
205 Webb, Abby SR Grace Christian 9:23.0 28:09.0 183
206 Martin, Aimee SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:23.6 28:10.8 184
207 Mack, Cailyn SR Broadmoor 9:25.5 28:16.3 185
208 Clark, Taliyah SR Broadmoor 9:25.5 28:16.5 186
209 Reiveschl, Haley SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:28.1 28:24.3 187
210 Alexis, Aucoin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:29.2 28:27.5 188
211 Litolff, Jessica SR Holden 9:29.4 28:28.2  
212 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:29.5 28:28.5 189
213 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 9:29.8 28:29.3 190
214 Blanchard, Gabrielle SR French Settlement 9:30.4 28:31.2  
215 Nodine, Ana SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:31.6 28:34.8 191
216 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 9:35.5 28:46.5 192
217 Buhler, Susan SR Northshore 9:36.0 28:48.0  
218 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 9:39.0 28:57.0 193
219 Garland, Shea SR Northshore 9:39.1 28:57.1  
220 Vicknair, Madison SR Hahnville 9:40.5 29:01.5 194
221 Price, Amaria SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:43.1 29:09.2  
222 Mendez, Crystal SR East St. John 9:44.5 29:13.3  
223 Howard, Ashton SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:50.6 29:31.7 195
224 Griggs, Kennedy SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:52.0 29:35.8 196
225 Gales, Kardae SR White Castle 9:52.9 29:38.6 197
226 Washington, Jakayla SR White Castle 9:53.4 29:40.0 198
227 Falcon, Brooklyn SR White Castle 9:54.9 29:44.7 199
228 Wesley, Taylor SR White Castle 9:57.3 29:51.9 200
229 Stevenson, Shamyra SR White Castle 9:59.8 29:59.3 201
230 Johnson, Delilah SR White Castle 9:59.9 29:59.6 202
231 Nunez, Valentina SR St. Amant 10:02.8 30:08.4 203
232 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 10:05.4 30:16.2 204
233 Dixon, Liz SR Parkview Baptist School 10:10.9 30:32.6 205
234 Williams, Haley SR Holden 10:24.0 31:11.9  
235 Glover, Sarah SR Broadmoor 10:30.0 31:29.8 206
236 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:42.1 32:06.3  
237 Lehman, Sarah SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:43.9 32:11.6  
238 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 10:47.4 32:22.2 207
239 Couch , Claire SR False River 10:47.6 32:22.7  
240 Thomas, Ney-Chelle SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:47.6 32:22.7  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:42 15:32 42 1 5 6 10 20 22 29
2 1:20:21 16:04 88 4 12 17 27 28 54 55
3 1:20:35 16:07 95 7 13 14 30 31 36 90
4 1:21:28 16:17 127 9 16 23 33 46 77 87
5 1:21:20 16:16 129 11 19 25 26 48 58 83
6 1:22:41 16:32 170 3 35 40 41 51 66 101
7 1:24:17 16:51 256 21 44 45 53 93 133 215
8 1:24:25 16:53 264 2 47 50 56 109 120  
9 1:24:04 16:48 266 8 18 24 88 128 165 166
10 1:24:49 16:57 285 38 42 67 68 70 155  
11 1:26:37 17:19 379 43 72 76 86 102 117 121
12 1:27:00 17:24 404 65 69 73 82 115 118  
13 1:27:59 17:35 441 15 80 96 105 145 161 163
14 1:28:29 17:41 462 49 81 95 112 125 147 167
15 1:28:25 17:41 463 57 78 92 100 136 217  
16 1:28:52 17:46 479 60 61 85 135 138 140 153
17 1:30:00 18:00 523 37 107 113 122 144 149 159
18 Rummel 1:29:55 17:59 524 63 74 79 151 157 170 230
19 1:30:17 18:03 543 59 111 116 123 134 188 206
20 1:31:15 18:15 586 64 103 129 142 148 156 174
21 1:32:04 18:24 608 62 97 119 137 193 204 232
22 1:34:23 18:52 684 39 104 168 175 198 216 222
23 1:34:00 18:48 699 94 130 139 158 178 224  
24 1:34:38 18:55 707 98 106 110 185 208 212 246
25 1:35:20 19:04 745 91 124 169 180 181 184 248
25 1:35:11 19:02 745 126 131 150 152 186 187 203
27 1:43:29 20:41 792 32 89 127 269 275    
28 1:37:31 19:30 796 52 146 177 200 221    
29 1:37:59 19:35 797 75 99 160 220 243 258 265
30 1:37:57 19:35 832 114 132 190 191 205 225 236
31 1:41:09 20:13 853 34 108 228 234 249 279  
32 1:41:00 20:12 913 71 179 211 219 233 251  
33 1:42:50 20:34 958 141 143 192 227 255 257  
34 1:42:33 20:30 975 154 171 196 209 245    
35 1:43:46 20:45 1020 176 194 207 214 229 235 242
36 1:46:27 21:17 1061 173 183 197 252 256 261 274
37 1:54:21 22:52 1081 84 172 270 277 278    
38 1:48:20 21:40 1102 162 199 244 247 250 254 271
39 1:48:31 21:42 1103 164 189 237 253 260 268 280
40 1:51:02 22:12 1137 182 202 218 259 276    
41 1:49:49 21:57 1152 210 213 226 240 263 264  
42 1:54:04 22:48 1179 195 201 238 272 273 281  
43 1:51:26 22:17 1196 223 231 239 241 262 266 267
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 4:48.6 14:25.7 1
2 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:12.8 15:38.2 2
3 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:13.1 15:39.1 3
4 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:13.5 15:40.3 4
5 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:13.7 15:41.1 5
6 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:14.0 15:41.8 6
7 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:14.8 15:44.2 7
8 Snyder, Henry SR Mandeville 5:14.8 15:44.4 8
9 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:15.3 15:45.7 9
10 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:15.3 15:45.9 10
11 Meric, Reed SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:15.5 15:46.4 11
12 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:16.8 15:50.2  
13 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:18.6 15:55.6 12
14 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:18.8 15:56.3 13
15 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:19.4 15:58.2 14
16 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:20.8 16:02.2 15
17 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:21.0 16:02.8 16
18 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:21.2 16:03.5 17
19 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:21.3 16:03.8 18
20 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:22.4 16:07.0 19
21 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:22.7 16:08.0 20
22 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:22.9 16:08.5 21
23 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:24.4 16:13.0 22
24 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:24.8 16:14.2 23
25 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:25.0 16:14.9 24
26 Tanner, Tresca SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:25.4 16:16.0 25
27 Kling, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:26.0 16:17.9 26
28 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:26.4 16:19.0 27
29 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:27.7 16:22.9 28
30 Durio, Frankie SR St. Paul's 5:29.0 16:26.9 29
31 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.1 16:27.1 30
32 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.9 16:29.6 31
33 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:30.5 16:31.5 32
34 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:32.2 16:36.5 33
35 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:32.4 16:37.1 34
36 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:32.5 16:37.5 35
37 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.7 16:37.9 36
38 Bellard, Andre' SR Lafayette 5:33.1 16:39.1 37
39 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.4 16:40.0 38
40 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:33.9 16:41.5 39
41 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:34.9 16:44.6 40
42 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:35.2 16:45.6 41
43 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:35.4 16:46.1  
44 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.6 16:46.7 42
45 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:35.7 16:46.9 43
46 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:35.7 16:47.0 44
47 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:36.1 16:48.1 45
48 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:36.5 16:49.3 46
49 Serna, Mason SR Fontainebleau 5:37.7 16:53.0 47
50 Malter, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:38.0 16:53.8 48
51 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:38.0 16:54.0 49
52 Ellis, Jack SR Fontainebleau 5:38.2 16:54.4 50
53 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:38.2 16:54.6 51
54 Blum, Lyons SR Franklin, Ben 5:38.9 16:56.5 52
55 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:39.0 16:56.9 53
56 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:39.2 16:57.6 54
57 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:39.5 16:58.3 55
58 Buhler, Marshall SR Fontainebleau 5:39.6 16:58.6 56
59 Shows, Brandon SR Lakeshore 5:39.6 16:58.7 57
60 Tufts, Jordan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:40.3 17:00.7 58
61 Mire, Allen SR Hahnville 5:40.3 17:00.9 59
62 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 5:40.6 17:01.7 60
63 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 5:40.7 17:01.9 61
64 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:40.8 17:02.2 62
65 Eberle, Gabriel Rummel 5:41.1 17:03.1 63
66 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:41.2 17:03.4 64
67 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:41.5 17:04.4 65
68 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:41.6 17:04.6 66
69 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.7 17:04.9 67
70 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42.2 17:06.6 68
71 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 5:43.2 17:09.6  
72 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:43.7 17:11.0 69
73 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.0 17:11.9 70
74 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:44.1 17:12.3 71
75 Thompson, Jordan SR Brother Martin 5:44.2 17:12.6 72
76 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:44.7 17:14.0 73
77 Spera, John Paul Rummel 5:44.8 17:14.4 74
78 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:45.0 17:14.8 75
79 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:45.9 17:17.5 76
80 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 5:46.3 17:18.7 77
81 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:46.5 17:19.5  
82 Stokes, George SR Lakeshore 5:46.6 17:19.7 78
83 Bienvenue, Alex Rummel 5:46.7 17:19.9 79
84 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:46.8 17:20.4 80
85 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:47.2 17:21.4 81
86 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 5:47.3 17:21.7 82
87 Carr, Peter SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:47.5 17:22.4 83
88 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:47.9 17:23.7 84
89 Judice, Dawson SR St. Thomas More 5:48.6 17:25.7 85
90 Thompson, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:49.2 17:27.5 86
91 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:49.4 17:28.0 87
92 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 5:50.1 17:30.1 88
93 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 5:50.1 17:30.3 89
94 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.9 17:32.5 90
95 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:51.2 17:33.6 91
96 Bartee, Brian SR Lakeshore 5:52.5 17:37.5 92
97 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:52.6 17:37.6 93
98 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 5:53.2 17:39.5 94
99 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 5:53.7 17:41.1 95
100 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:54.2 17:42.6 96
101 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 5:54.4 17:43.1 97
102 Artis, Bernard SR East St. John 5:55.4 17:46.2 98
103 Beasley, Jonathon SR Denham Springs 5:55.9 17:47.5 99
104 Leger, Jake SR Lakeshore 5:56.4 17:49.1 100
105 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:56.9 17:50.7 101
106 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:57.6 17:52.8 102
107 Singh, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 5:57.9 17:53.5 103
108 Michaud, Charlie SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:58.4 17:55.1 104
109 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:59.6 17:58.7 105
110 Folgar, Jose SR East St. John 6:00.1 18:00.3 106
111 Bradberry, Daniel SR Lafayette 6:00.3 18:00.9 107
112 Holcomb, Rider JR University Lab 6:00.4 18:01.1 108
113 Serna, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 6:00.5 18:01.4 109
114 Albert, Kyle SR East St. John 6:00.7 18:02.0 110
115 Badeaux, Drake SR Hahnville 6:01.0 18:02.8 111
116 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:01.2 18:03.5 112
117 Lemaire, Ryan SR Lafayette 6:02.0 18:06.0 113
118 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 6:02.8 18:08.4 114
119 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:03.0 18:09.0  
120 Toups, Eric SR Northshore 6:03.1 18:09.3  
121 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 6:03.2 18:09.6  
122 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:03.4 18:10.1 115
123 Brown, Eric SR Hahnville 6:03.6 18:10.6 116
124 Alexander, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:03.8 18:11.2 117
125 Aidt, Alec SR Dutchtown 6:05.3 18:15.9 118
126 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:05.5 18:16.5 119
127 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:05.9 18:17.7  
128 Erwin, Avery SR Fontainebleau 6:06.0 18:17.9 120
129 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 6:06.2 18:18.4 121
130 Miller, Brock SR Lafayette 6:06.8 18:20.3 122
131 Dines, William SR Hahnville 6:08.0 18:23.9 123
132 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:09.7 18:29.0 124
133 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:09.8 18:29.3 125
134 Carter, Cameron SR Terrebonne 6:09.9 18:29.5 126
135 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:10.0 18:29.9 127
136 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:10.4 18:31.0 128
137 Hodges, Beau SR Ponchatoula 6:10.5 18:31.5 129
138 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 6:11.3 18:33.7 130
139 Pontiff, Alexander SR Terrebonne 6:12.0 18:36.0 131
140 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 6:12.4 18:37.2 132
141 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:12.7 18:38.0 133
142 Batt, Hunter SR Hahnville 6:13.3 18:39.9 134
143 Daigle, Logan SR St. Thomas More 6:13.5 18:40.3 135
144 Dayries, Brady SR Lakeshore 6:13.7 18:41.0 136
145 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:13.9 18:41.6 137
146 Daigle, Austin SR St. Thomas More 6:14.4 18:43.0 138
147 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:15.5 18:46.3 139
148 Sonnier, Seth SR St. Thomas More 6:15.8 18:47.2 140
149 Rodriguez, Guillermo SR Ridgewood 6:16.1 18:48.1 141
150 Montz, Johnathon SR Ponchatoula 6:16.5 18:49.5 142
151 Witte, Matias SR Ridgewood 6:17.0 18:51.0 143
152 McGinn, Easton SR Lafayette 6:18.1 18:54.3 144
153 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:18.7 18:56.1 145
154 Bernard, Kohl SR Franklin, Ben 6:19.1 18:57.3 146
155 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:19.2 18:57.5 147
156 Farmer, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 6:19.4 18:58.2 148
157 Dauphiney, Dylan SR Lafayette 6:19.6 18:58.6 149
158 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:19.6 18:58.8  
159 Rodrigue, Channing SR Terrebonne 6:20.5 19:01.3 150
160 Valdez, Kyle SR Berwick 6:21.2 19:03.4  
161 Bienvenue, Josh Rummel 6:21.3 19:03.8 151
162 LeBouef, Tanner SR Terrebonne 6:21.8 19:05.2 152
163 Levis, Joshua SR St. Thomas More 6:21.9 19:05.6 153
164 Durand, Jackson SR Grace Christian 6:22.1 19:06.1 154
165 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.2 19:06.5 155
166 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:22.3 19:06.8 156
167 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:22.9 19:08.5  
168 Kraus, Hunter Rummel 6:24.8 19:14.4 157
169 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:25.5 19:16.4 158
170 Plunkett, Riley SR Lafayette 6:26.2 19:18.6 159
171 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 6:26.3 19:18.8 160
172 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:27.1 19:21.1  
173 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:27.4 19:22.0 161
174 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:27.5 19:22.3 162
175 Kneisler, Jesse SR Zachary 6:28.0 19:24.0 163
176 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:28.8 19:26.4 164
177 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:29.8 19:29.3 165
178 Corales, Collin SR Mandeville 6:30.0 19:29.9 166
179 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:30.4 19:31.1 167
180 Stouse, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:31.0 19:32.9 168
181 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:31.3 19:33.7  
182 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:31.4 19:34.0 169
183 Adams, Zac Rummel 6:32.2 19:36.5 170
184 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 6:32.8 19:38.2 171
185 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 6:32.9 19:38.6 172
186 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:33.0 19:39.0 173
187 Coldwell, Cooper SR Ponchatoula 6:33.6 19:40.7 174
188 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:34.0 19:41.8  
189 Katz, Ethan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:34.3 19:42.9 175
190 Outlaw, Brendon SR St. Amant 6:34.7 19:43.9 176
191 Collins , Keelan SR Franklin, Ben 6:34.8 19:44.2 177
192 Kozar, Garrett SR Parkview Baptist School 6:34.8 19:44.4 178
193 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:35.1 19:45.2  
194 Cloutre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:35.4 19:46.0  
195 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 6:35.4 19:46.2 179
196 Garrett, Alexander SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:37.1 19:51.1  
197 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:37.2 19:51.5 180
198 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:37.5 19:52.5 181
199 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:37.6 19:52.7 182
200 Fernandez-Rodriguez, Asier SR Chalmette 6:37.9 19:53.6 183
201 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:38.0 19:53.9 184
202 Brown, Kendrick SR East St. John 6:39.3 19:57.7 185
203 Comeaux, Kye SR Terrebonne 6:39.8 19:59.4 186
204 O'Connell, Grant SR Terrebonne 6:39.9 19:59.7 187
205 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:40.4 20:01.2  
206 Villere, Christian SR False River 6:41.0 20:02.9  
207 Santana, Fernando SR Northshore 6:41.3 20:03.9  
208 Hebert, Bryce SR Hahnville 6:42.9 20:08.7 188
209 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:43.1 20:09.1  
210 Miller, David SR Walker 6:43.2 20:09.6  
211 Alphonso, Carter SR Holden 6:43.3 20:09.9  
212 Denton, Ryan SR East Iberville 6:43.6 20:10.6 189
213 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:43.7 20:11.1 190
214 Adam, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:44.8 20:14.2 191
215 Williams, Aidan SR Ridgewood 6:45.0 20:14.8 192
216 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 6:47.0 20:20.9 193
217 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:47.2 20:21.4  
218 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:47.7 20:23.0 194
219 Little, Brennan SR St. John 6:48.1 20:24.3 195
220 Brady, Kade SR Grace Christian 6:48.3 20:24.7 196
221 Hall, Tommy SR Chalmette 6:48.9 20:26.5 197
222 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:50.5 20:31.4 198
223 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:53.2 20:39.5  
224 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:53.3 20:39.9 199
225 Schindler, Newell SR Franklin, Ben 6:53.6 20:40.8 200
226 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 6:54.0 20:41.8 201
227 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 6:54.5 20:43.5 202
228 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:54.6 20:43.8  
229 Beal, Holden SR Terrebonne 6:54.8 20:44.2 203
230 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 6:55.3 20:45.8 204
231 Ritchie, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:55.8 20:47.4 205
232 Young, Drew SR Hahnville 6:56.4 20:49.1 206
233 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 6:57.2 20:51.4 207
234 Porter, Connor SR East St. John 6:57.6 20:52.8 208
235 Langston, Hunter SR Grace Christian 6:57.9 20:53.5 209
236 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:58.0 20:54.0  
237 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 6:58.3 20:54.7  
238 Young, Unique SR White Castle 6:58.7 20:55.9 210
239 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 6:58.7 20:56.1 211
240 McElveen, Jeremy SR East St. John 6:58.9 20:56.7 212
241 Young, Ryan SR White Castle 6:59.3 20:57.9 213
242 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 7:00.2 21:00.4 214
243 Perrin, Nick SR De La Salle 7:00.4 21:01.2  
244 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 7:00.8 21:02.3 215
245 Lacoste, James SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:00.9 21:02.5 216
246 Kimbell, Grant SR Lakeshore 7:01.6 21:04.8 217
247 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 7:02.2 21:06.6 218
248 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:04.0 21:11.8 219
249 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:04.0 21:12.0 220
250 Davis, Isaac SR Franklin, Ben 7:04.2 21:12.6 221
251 Deffer, Orlando SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:04.8 21:14.2 222
252 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:05.1 21:15.2 223
253 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 7:05.4 21:16.0 224
254 Himel, Travis SR Archbishop Shaw 7:05.8 21:17.4 225
255 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 7:11.3 21:33.7  
256 Young, Cartier SR White Castle 7:13.1 21:39.1 226
257 Aldahir, Adam SR Ridgewood 7:13.4 21:40.0 227
258 Town, Matthew SR University Lab 7:14.4 21:43.1 228
259 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 7:15.9 21:47.5 229
260 Gambino, Brian Rummel 7:16.5 21:49.3 230
261 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:16.9 21:50.7 231
262 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:18.0 21:54.0 232
263 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 7:18.1 21:54.2 233
264 May, Connor SR University Lab 7:18.2 21:54.4 234
265 Trant, Andrew SR St. Amant 7:20.0 22:00.0 235
266 Anderson, Nathan SR Archbishop Shaw 7:22.2 22:06.4 236
267 Quigley, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:23.6 22:10.8  
268 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 7:24.3 22:12.8  
269 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 7:25.0 22:14.9 237
270 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:25.1 22:15.1 238
271 Klienpeter, Caleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:25.4 22:16.0 239
272 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 7:25.6 22:16.6  
273 Pierce, Darian SR White Castle 7:26.1 22:18.2 240
274 Dousay, Layton JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:26.2 22:18.4 241
275 Burnthorne, Brennan SR St. Amant 7:27.0 22:20.8 242
276 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 7:27.4 22:22.0  
277 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 7:29.0 22:26.8 243
278 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 7:29.7 22:28.9 244
279 Bryant, Fields SR Grace Christian 7:30.3 22:30.7 245
280 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:30.5 22:31.5  
281 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:31.0 22:32.9  
282 Penalber, Nathan SR Holden 7:32.6 22:37.6  
283 Denson, Antonio SR East St. John 7:33.1 22:39.3 246
284 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:33.3 22:39.8  
285 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:36.5 22:49.4 247
286 Stephens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:37.6 22:52.8 248
287 Hooks, David SR University Lab 7:37.9 22:53.7 249
288 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 7:40.1 23:00.2 250
289 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 7:40.7 23:02.0  
290 St.Romain, Wyatt SR False River 7:41.9 23:05.7  
291 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 7:42.8 23:08.2 251
292 Randazzo, Gage SR Chalmette 7:43.8 23:11.2 252
293 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:43.8 23:11.3 253
294 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:44.7 23:13.9 254
295 Randell, Grant SR Ridgewood 7:45.5 23:16.5 255
296 Bourgeois, Jason SR Chalmette 7:45.8 23:17.4 256
297 Nugent, Aidan SR Ridgewood 7:47.4 23:22.0 257
298 Bowden, Seth SR Denham Springs 7:48.0 23:23.8 258
299 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 7:48.4 23:25.1 259
300 Lajaunie, Matthew SR Covenant Christian 7:48.5 23:25.4  
301 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 7:49.6 23:28.8 260
302 Combel, Brett SR Chalmette 7:50.5 23:31.4 261
303 Elliot, James SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:55.4 23:46.0 262
304 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 7:58.0 23:53.9  
305 Fair, Tamarcus SR White Castle 7:59.6 23:58.8 263
306 Holmes, Terry SR Donaldsonville 8:05.9 24:17.6  
307 Bracken, Kenneth SR White Castle 8:11.7 24:35.0 264
308 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:11.8 24:35.3  
309 Donze, Nick Denham Springs 8:14.9 24:44.5 265
310 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:17.3 24:51.8 266
311 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:17.8 24:53.4 267
312 Alexander, Javon SR East Iberville 8:18.7 24:55.9 268
313 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 8:19.1 24:57.1  
314 Mathis, Kirk SR Holy Rosary 8:22.1 25:06.2 269
315 Carter, Trevus SR Broadmoor 8:23.0 25:08.9 270
316 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:24.9 25:14.7 271
317 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:26.3 25:18.7 272
318 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:28.5 25:25.3 273
319 Taylor, Tahmaj SR Chalmette 8:28.6 25:25.7 274
320 Johnson, Dwayne SR Donaldsonville 8:33.4 25:40.0  
321 Sharper, Jr., Adrian SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:36.5 25:49.4  
322 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:37.2 25:51.4 275
323 Spears, Kedric SR Plaquemine 8:38.2 25:54.4 276
324 Milsap, Christopher SR Broadmoor 8:41.5 26:04.4 277
325 Perez, Ulises SR Broadmoor 8:42.0 26:05.8 278
326 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:42.7 26:07.9 279
327 Ray, Adam SR East Iberville 8:45.4 26:16.0 280
328 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 8:45.4 26:16.0 281
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:44 11:32 55 1 3 7 21 23 24 28
2 57:53 11:34 56 2 6 11 18 19 39 60
3 57:48 11:33 61 4 5 10 13 29 30 36
4 1:01:24 12:16 171 12 31 33 47 48 49 65
5 1:01:50 12:22 184 22 32 37 43 50 54 97
6 1:02:21 12:28 200 17 26 38 44 75 83 138
7 1:01:55 12:23 220 9 35 57 58 61 69 82
8 1:02:33 12:30 222 25 27 52 55 63 73 103
9 1:02:56 12:35 240 16 41 51 64 68 96 113
10 1:05:56 13:11 363 53 62 70 87 91 186 198
11 1:06:23 13:16 370 20 45 81 105 119 125 136
12 1:06:25 13:17 377 15 71 80 100 111 144 148
13 1:06:35 13:19 381 14 67 78 104 118 131 134
14 1:07:03 13:24 385 40 42 66 86 151 166 183
15 1:08:07 13:37 441 72 88 89 93 99 121  
16 1:08:08 13:37 453 8 102 106 115 122 155 171
17 1:09:25 13:53 482 46 79 112 116 129 143 146
18 1:09:47 13:57 499 76 90 95 98 140 141 156
19 1:10:46 14:09 540 56 107 108 120 149 174 182
20 1:11:48 14:21 569 59 110 124 137 139 142 158
21 Rummel 1:15:48 15:09 633 34 117 126 163 193    
22 1:15:39 15:07 645 74 84 127 173 187    
23 1:16:39 15:19 664 92 94 109 170 199 202  
24 1:16:09 15:13 692 101 123 135 165 168 177 197
25 1:16:25 15:17 712 128 132 147 152 153 191 196
26 1:17:23 15:28 732 130 133 145 157 167 194 203
28 1:22:25 16:29 779 77 161 162 175 204 208  
29 1:20:54 16:10 805 114 154 169 178 190 192 205
30 1:26:00 17:12 890 160 164 176 189 201 206 207
31 1:24:51 16:58 896 172 179 180 181 184 185 200
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 5:32.9 11:05.8 1
2 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:35.5 11:10.9 2
3 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:35.6 11:11.1 3
4 Langley, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.0 11:12.0 4
5 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.9 11:13.8 5
6 Kelly, Peter SR Episcopal 5:39.4 11:18.7 6
7 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 5:41.5 11:22.9 7
8 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 5:42.3 11:24.5 8
9 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 5:42.5 11:24.9 9
10 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.6 11:27.2 10
11 Chrisitan, James SR Episcopal 5:47.1 11:34.2 11
12 Dupas, Emmett SR Brother Martin 5:49.4 11:38.7 12
13 Ridge, Walker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.9 11:43.7 13
14 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 5:53.2 11:46.3 14
15 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:53.9 11:47.7 15
16 LaCour, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:55.1 11:50.2 16
17 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:56.2 11:52.4 17
18 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:57.4 11:54.8 18
19 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 5:57.8 11:55.5 19
20 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 5:58.0 11:55.9 20
21 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 5:59.0 11:58.0 21
22 Pentas, Schuyler JR Parkview Baptist School 6:00.3 12:00.6 22
23 Hattier, Cole SR Dutchtown 6:02.7 12:05.3  
24 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:03.3 12:06.5 23
25 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 6:04.8 12:09.5 24
26 Weisinger, Harrison SR St. Paul's 6:05.0 12:10.0 25
27 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 6:05.4 12:10.8 26
28 Cazayoux, Adam SR St. Paul's 6:05.5 12:11.0 27
29 DeCuir, Winston SO St. Aloysius 6:05.9 12:11.8 28
30 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.0 12:12.0 29
31 Ogden, Foster SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.1 12:12.2 30
32 Merritt, Pecoraro SR Brother Martin 6:07.1 12:14.1 31
33 Toups, Landon SR Parkview Baptist School 6:07.6 12:15.2 32
34 Lee, Joseph SR Brother Martin 6:08.0 12:16.0 33
35 Theriot, Nathan Rummel 6:08.9 12:17.7 34
36 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:09.0 12:17.9 35
37 Gautreaux, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.7 12:19.4 36
38 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 6:10.4 12:20.8 37
39 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 6:11.7 12:23.3 38
40 Frickey, Darby SR Berwick 6:13.9 12:27.7  
41 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:14.2 12:28.3 39
42 Boudreaux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.7 12:29.4  
43 Leger, Logan SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:15.9 12:31.7 40
44 LaForge, James SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:16.8 12:33.6 41
45 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:16.9 12:33.8 42
46 Tournillon, Jake JR Christ Episcopal School 6:17.1 12:34.2  
47 Whipp, Wyatt JR Parkview Baptist School 6:17.4 12:34.8 43
48 Liuzza, Leyton SO Holy Cross 6:17.7 12:35.4 44
49 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:18.1 12:36.2 45
50 Lee, Aidan JR University Lab 6:18.3 12:36.5 46
51 Eagleton, Ben JR St. Aloysius 6:18.4 12:36.8  
52 Davey, Bryce SR Brother Martin 6:18.6 12:37.1 47
53 Shields, Sam SR Brother Martin 6:19.3 12:38.5 48
54 Batson, Laden SR Brother Martin 6:19.6 12:39.1 49
55 Austin, Tre FR Parkview Baptist School 6:19.7 12:39.3 50
56 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 6:19.9 12:39.7  
57 Fuselier, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:20.5 12:41.0  
58 Barfield, Gabe SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:20.8 12:41.6 51
59 Frazier, Jacob SR St. Paul's 6:21.1 12:42.2 52
60 Bruno, Tyler SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:21.2 12:42.4 53
61 Broussard, Konner FR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.5 12:42.9 54
62 Lagarde, Davis SR St. Paul's 6:21.6 12:43.1 55
63 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:21.7 12:43.3 56
64 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.8 12:43.6 57
65 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.9 12:43.8 58
66 Chustz, Clark JR St. Aloysius 6:22.1 12:44.2  
67 Langley, Rhen SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:22.2 12:44.3 59
68 Randow, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.3 12:44.5  
69 Romano, Julian JR Episcopal 6:22.7 12:45.3 60
70 Spender, Pearson FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:22.9 12:45.8 61
71 Harrell, Tucker SR Episcopal 6:23.1 12:46.1  
72 MIller, Joshua SO Cypress Heights Academy 6:23.5 12:46.9 62
73 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.7 12:47.4  
74 Garvey, Donald SR St. Paul's 6:24.0 12:47.9 63
75 Corsetti, Jack SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:24.3 12:48.5 64
76 Gleason, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:25.9 12:51.7 65
77 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:26.1 12:52.2 66
78 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.9 12:55.8  
79 Hedrick, Ryan SR De La Salle 6:28.5 12:56.9  
80 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:30.5 13:01.0 67
81 O'Neill, Patrick SR Brother Martin 6:31.5 13:02.9  
82 Dupuy, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:31.6 13:03.2 68
83 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.5 13:05.0 69
84 Breaux, Joshua SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:34.4 13:08.8 70
85 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:34.9 13:09.7 71
86 Honeycutt, John SR Episcopal 6:37.5 13:15.0  
87 Sandrock, Gary SR Brother Martin 6:38.0 13:15.9  
88 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 6:38.1 13:16.2 72
89 Harris, Jacob SR St. Paul's 6:39.4 13:18.7 73
90 Guidry, Hayden SR White, E.D. 6:39.5 13:19.0 74
91 Dupuy, James SR Holy Cross 6:40.0 13:19.9 75
92 Ledet, Adam SR Brother Martin 6:40.4 13:20.8  
93 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 6:41.1 13:22.1 76
94 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 6:41.2 13:22.3 77
95 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:41.5 13:22.9 78
96 Moran, Liam JR University Lab 6:41.6 13:23.2 79
97 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:41.8 13:23.6 80
98 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.1 13:24.1 81
99 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:42.2 13:24.3 82
100 Mayer, Steven JR St. Aloysius 6:42.5 13:24.9  
101 Perez, Cruz SR Holy Cross 6:42.7 13:25.4 83
102 Shelby, Reece SR White, E.D. 6:43.3 13:26.5 84
103 Beyer, Gabe FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.0 13:29.9  
105 McClinton, Grant JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:45.8 13:31.5 86
106 Englehardt, Henry FR St. Peter Catholic School 6:47.7 13:35.3  
107 Garcia, Victor SR Brother Martin 6:48.2 13:36.4  
108 Viso, Ethan SR St. Amant 6:48.5 13:36.9  
109 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.8 13:37.6  
110 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:49.0 13:37.9 87
111 Garon, Jesse Fox SR Episcopal 6:49.4 13:38.8  
112 Bodin, Reid JR Lutcher 6:49.8 13:39.6 88
113 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 6:50.0 13:40.0 89
114 Rourke, Cole SR West Feliciana 6:50.1 13:40.1 90
115 Aucoin, Peter SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:50.6 13:41.1 91
116 Perrin, Tristen SR Archbishop Shaw 6:51.2 13:42.4 92
117 Hauge, Trey JR Lutcher 6:51.4 13:42.7 93
118 Miller, Craig SR Archbishop Shaw 6:51.9 13:43.7 94
119 Coleman, Imani SO West Feliciana 6:52.2 13:44.3 95
120 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.4 13:44.7  
121 Musgrave, Will SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:52.5 13:45.0 96
122 Broussard, Kayden JR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.7 13:45.4 97
123 Rourke, Tyler JR West Feliciana 6:52.8 13:45.6 98
124 Smith, Mason SO Parkview Baptist School 6:53.0 13:45.9  
125 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:53.9 13:47.7  
126 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 6:54.7 13:49.4 99
127 Goza, Alex FR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.0 13:49.9  
128 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.7 13:51.4 100
129 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:55.8 13:51.6 101
130 Riley, Charles SR Dunham 6:56.6 13:53.2 102
131 Pacaccio, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 6:57.5 13:54.9 103
132 Ullrich, Hunter FR St. Jude Elementary 6:59.5 13:58.9 104
133 Hackney, Luke JR St. George Catholic School 7:00.7 14:01.4 105
134 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:01.0 14:01.9 106
135 Boudreaux, Gavin SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:01.3 14:02.6 107
136 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:01.6 14:03.2 108
137 Bowlin, Pierce SO Episcopal 7:01.8 14:03.5  
138 Gautreaux, Hubert SR Archbishop Shaw 7:02.0 14:04.0 109
139 Watson , Kody FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:03.3 14:06.6 110
140 Whipp, Caleb FR Parkview Baptist School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
141 Bertrand, Ian SR St. Paul's 7:04.9 14:09.7  
142 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:06.8 14:13.5 111
143 Weber, Rley JR Parkview Baptist School 7:07.0 14:13.9  
144 DeCou, Johnathan SR Covenant Christian 7:07.4 14:14.8  
145 Bauder, Parker JR University Lab 7:07.7 14:15.3 112
146 Power, Chandler SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:07.8 14:15.6 113
147 Fontenot, Braden SO STEM Magnet Academy 7:08.5 14:16.9 114
148 Milton, James SR Dunham 7:09.1 14:18.2 115
149 Shaw, Lail JR University Lab 7:11.0 14:22.0 116
150 Bourgeois, Caleb Rummel 7:11.9 14:23.7 117
151 Lange, Roman SO St. Jude Elementary 7:13.1 14:26.1 118
152 Hudson, DJ FR St. George Catholic School 7:13.2 14:26.3 119
153 Chenevert, Wyatt FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:13.9 14:27.8 120
154 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 7:14.1 14:28.2 121
155 Barton, Ben FR Dunham 7:15.3 14:30.5 122
156 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:16.8 14:33.6 123
157 Marionneaux, Dylan SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:18.0 14:36.0 124
158 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:18.6 14:37.1 125
159 Rivera, Allan Rummel 7:19.0 14:38.0 126
160 Butler , Tyre SR Holy Rosary 7:19.9 14:39.8  
161 Theiss, Greg SR White, E.D. 7:22.0 14:44.0 127
162 Robison, Jacob JR St. John 7:23.4 14:46.7 128
163 Upp, James JR University Lab 7:24.4 14:48.7 129
164 Boucher, Trey SR Parkview Baptist School 7:24.6 14:49.1  
165 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.2 14:50.3 130
166 Gahagen, Russell JR St. Jude Elementary 7:25.9 14:51.8 131
167 Bueche, John Merritt JR St. John 7:27.2 14:54.4 132
168 Soliropoulos, Alexis SR St. Paul's 7:28.2 14:56.4  
169 Beane, Logan FR St. Luke's Junior High 7:28.4 14:56.8 133
170 Cannon, Jeremy SR St. Paul's 7:30.9 15:01.8  
171 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:31.0 15:02.0 134
172 Danielson, Aaron 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:31.2 15:02.3 135
173 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.3 15:06.6  
174 Labbe', Crawford SR St. George Catholic School 7:33.8 15:07.6 136
175 Thompson, Nehemiah SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:33.9 15:07.8 137
176 Christiansen, Connor SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:34.4 15:08.8  
177 Dazet, Dane FR Holy Cross 7:35.5 15:10.9 138
178 Ward, Ethan SO Holy Cross 7:35.9 15:11.8  
179 Fambro , Dewan SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:37.1 15:14.1 139
180 Herkender, Nick SR De La Salle 7:37.2 15:14.3  
181 Albright, Patrick Jesuit, New Orleans 7:37.4 15:14.8  
182 Jackson, John SO West Feliciana 7:37.8 15:15.6 140
183 Poche, Kristian SR St. Amant 7:37.9 15:15.8  
184 Bush, Brody SO West Feliciana 7:38.6 15:17.2 141
185 Baldassaro, Gage FR Holy Cross 7:38.7 15:17.4  
186 Wallace , Talan FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:39.3 15:18.5 142
187 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 7:39.4 15:18.7 143
188 Belou, Robert SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:39.7 15:19.4 144
189 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:39.9 15:19.7 145
190 Rousselle, Dylan SR University Lab 7:40.5 15:21.0 146
191 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 7:41.1 15:22.2 147
192 Lane, Logan SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:41.3 15:22.5  
193 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:44.3 15:28.6 148
194 Fellows, Ian SO University Lab 7:44.6 15:29.1  
195 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.9 15:29.8 149
196 Labbe, Sheldon SO St. George Catholic School 7:45.7 15:31.3  
198 Mendez, Gavin JR Berwick 7:46.1 15:32.2  
199 Melancon, Sean JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:47.2 15:34.3 151
200 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 7:48.5 15:36.9 152
201 Parker, Drew SR St. George Catholic School 7:50.8 15:41.5  
202 Martin, Balyx 8 French Settlement 7:51.2 15:42.3  
203 Bazajou, Mason 7 St. Peter Catholic School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
204 Vidrine, Wesley SO St. John 7:52.9 15:45.8 153
205 Hunter, Shipley JR STEM Magnet Academy 7:53.6 15:47.1 154
206 Foil, Colin JR Dunham 7:54.8 15:49.6 155
207 Rome, Crew SO West Feliciana 7:56.0 15:52.0 156
208 Gilbert, Laison SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:57.7 15:55.3 157
209 Madison, Cole SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:58.8 15:57.6 158
210 Rome, Grant JR West Feliciana 8:01.9 16:03.8  
211 Robbins, Parker JR St. Jude Elementary 8:02.6 16:05.2  
212 Smith, Cardell JR West Feliciana 8:04.8 16:09.5  
214 Jackson, Raphale SO Natalbany Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4 160
215 Boniol, Drew FR Holy Family School 8:06.1 16:12.2 161
216 Cagle , Thomas FR Holy Family School 8:06.2 16:12.4 162
217 Seidel, Cody Rummel 8:06.5 16:13.0 163
218 McEachern, Brayden SO West Feliciana 8:08.5 16:16.9  
219 Romaine, Luke SO St. Jude Elementary 8:08.6 16:17.1  
220 Cockfield, Clayton JR St. Peter Catholic School 8:09.0 16:17.9  
221 Anderson, Diallo JR Natalbany Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.1 164
222 McLeod, Michael 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:09.2 16:18.3 165
223 Luke, Aidan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:10.7 16:21.3 166
224 Sellers, Graham FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:10.9 16:21.7 167
225 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.0 16:23.9 168
226 Andre, Ashton JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:12.1 16:24.1 169
227 Chapman, Jajuan SR Archbishop Shaw 8:12.6 16:25.1 170
228 Stevens, Austin SO Dunham 8:13.9 16:27.8 171
229 Diamond, Zach JR Christian Life 8:15.0 16:29.9 172
230 Berthelot, Patrick SR St. Amant 8:16.9 16:33.8  
231 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.0 16:33.9  
232 Guillory, Jacob SR White, E.D. 8:17.5 16:34.9 173
233 Reynolds, Grant SO St. Jude Elementary 8:17.6 16:35.2  
234 Vogt, Sean FR St. Jude Elementary 8:17.8 16:35.5  
235 Perrault, David 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.8 16:37.6  
236 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:18.9 16:37.8 174
237 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 8:20.1 16:40.2 175
238 Scrivner, Wyatt FR Natalbany Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8 176
239 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:20.6 16:41.2 177
240 Schmitt, Carter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:21.4 16:42.8  
241 Larimore, Holden JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:22.4 16:44.8 178
242 Ledet, Reese JR Berwick 8:23.9 16:47.7  
243 Martin, Trent SO French Settlement 8:24.3 16:48.5  
244 Bailey, Luke SO Berwick 8:24.4 16:48.8  
245 Folse , Geoffrey FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:25.0 16:49.9  
246 Rogers , Jaylen FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:25.2 16:50.3  
247 Torres, Ben SR St. Paul's 8:25.5 16:51.0  
248 Marchand, Dalton JR Christian Life 8:26.5 16:52.9 179
249 Wild, Mason FR Dunham 8:26.9 16:53.8  
250 Silman, Drew SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:27.1 16:54.2  
251 Gibbons, Kyle JR West Feliciana 8:28.3 16:56.6  
252 Jindal, Shaan SO University Lab 8:28.9 16:57.7  
253 East, Gavin SR Covenant Christian 8:30.2 17:00.4  
254 Martin, Cole JR Christian Life 8:30.6 17:01.2 180
255 Fenton, Cameron FR Christian Life 8:31.7 17:03.3 181
256 Snyder, Andrew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.4 17:06.8 182
257 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:35.2 17:10.4  
258 Kearns, Frank SR Dunham 8:35.5 17:10.9  
259 Bueche, Evan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:36.0 17:12.0 183
260 Hugenroth, Dolph FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:38.9 17:17.8  
261 Phillips, Andrew FR Christian Life 8:42.2 17:24.3 184
262 Hartman, Avery JR Christian Life 8:42.5 17:25.0 185
263 Street, Renden SO Dunham 8:44.5 17:29.0  
264 Barnett, Hayden SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:45.7 17:31.4 186
265 Hebert, Chet SR White, E.D. 8:47.7 17:35.4 187
267 Johnson, Darris SR Natalbany Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3 189
268 Andre, Gabe JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:51.0 17:42.0 190
269 David, Josh SR St. John 8:54.2 17:48.4 191
270 LeBlanc, Will JR STEM Magnet Academy 8:55.9 17:51.8 192
271 Beasley, William SO Copper Mill Elementary 9:02.8 18:05.5  
272 Troncoso, Nicholas Rummel 9:08.2 18:16.3 193
273 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.8 18:17.5 194
275 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.7 18:21.4  
276 Berthelot, Jonathan SO St. John 9:11.7 18:23.4 196
277 Allen , Decen FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:12.1 18:24.2  
278 Danielson, David FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:12.4 18:24.7 197
279 Chittom, Jack SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
280 Roberts, Cole FR St. Peter Catholic School 9:16.6 18:33.1  
281 Stegall, Will SR Cypress Heights Academy 9:16.7 18:33.4 198
282 Tatum, Gunnar FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:18.8 18:37.5  
283 Cunningham, Collin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:20.4 18:40.7  
284 Braswell, John SR Archbishop Shaw 9:22.0 18:44.0 199
285 Bercaw, James SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:24.0 18:47.9  
286 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:25.8 18:51.5  
287 Chiasson, Anthony JR St. Jude Elementary 9:26.4 18:52.7  
288 Boudloche, Dustin SR St. Amant 9:28.0 18:56.0  
289 Papizan, Ben JR Christian Life 9:30.6 19:01.1 200
290 Odom, Corey 8 Natalbany Middle School 9:35.8 19:11.5 201
291 Diaz, Conner FR Christian Life 9:35.9 19:11.7  
292 Fargason, Jake SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:38.1 19:16.1  
293 Cepriano, Ayden SR Archbishop Shaw 9:47.1 19:34.1 202
294 Reulet, Davie FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:50.8 19:41.6  
295 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:53.1 19:46.1 203
296 Morales, Seth FR Holy Family School 9:59.5 19:58.9 204
297 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:00.7 20:01.4  
298 Duncan, Jack JR STEM Magnet Academy 10:05.4 20:10.7 205
299 Andrews, Anthony FR Natalbany Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.1 206
300 White, Jonus 8 Natalbany Middle School 10:15.6 20:31.2 207
301 Williams, Angel FR Natalbany Middle School 10:27.1 20:54.1  
302 Bergeron, Bryce FR Holy Family School 10:30.5 21:01.0 208
303 Pedigo, Skyler SO French Settlement 10:32.0 21:04.0  
304 Dorgan, Elijah SO STEM Magnet Academy 10:47.0 21:34.0