MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:31.9 10:18.8 1
2 Thyne, Richard SR Lowell 5:37.7 10:29.5 2
3 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:39.3 10:32.5 3
4 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:41.3 10:36.3  
5 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:43.1 10:39.7 4
6 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.7 10:46.4 5
7 Lamlein, Evan SR Hingham 5:50.1 10:52.6 6
8 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:54.0 11:00.1 7
9 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:55.0 11:01.8 8
10 DeFronzo, Evan Pasqual SR Lowell 5:58.5 11:08.4 9
11 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton 6:00.0 11:11.2 10
12 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 6:04.2 11:19.1  
13 Pare, Dylan SR Franklin 6:05.4 11:21.3 11
14 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:06.0 11:22.4 12
15 Ritterbusch, Ethan SR Hopkinton 6:06.6 11:23.5 13
16 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 6:08.2 11:26.5 14
17 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 6:10.6 11:31.0  
18 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 6:12.5 11:34.4 15
19 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 6:13.4 11:36.2 16
20 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:15.3 11:39.8  
21 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 6:16.4 11:41.7  
22 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:16.8 11:42.5 17
23 Reed, Miles SR Franklin 6:17.2 11:43.3 18
24 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.0 11:48.4 19
25 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 6:20.9 11:50.1 20
26 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 6:22.2 11:52.6 21
27 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:23.0 11:54.2  
28 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.2 11:56.3 22
29 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:25.7 11:59.1  
30 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 6:26.0 11:59.7 23
31 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:26.3 12:00.2 24
32 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:26.9 12:01.3 25
33 Connelly, Matt SR Mansfield 6:28.7 12:04.7  
34 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:30.3 12:07.6 26
35 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:30.5 12:08.1 27
36 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 6:30.6 12:08.3 28
37 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 6:31.3 12:09.6 29
38 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:31.4 12:09.7  
39 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:32.7 12:12.1  
40 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:33.8 12:14.1  
41 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood 6:35.6 12:17.6  
42 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:36.8 12:19.8 30
43 Morris, Sean SR Franklin 6:37.0 12:20.1 31
44 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 6:37.9 12:21.8 32
45 Frechette, Ryan SR Lowell 6:38.0 12:22.0 33
46 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:38.4 12:22.9  
47 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:41.5 12:28.6  
48 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 6:43.3 12:31.8 34
49 Mollo, Jack SR Franklin 6:44.2 12:33.6 35
50 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:44.3 12:33.8 36
51 Dees, Jonathan SR Wellesley 6:45.1 12:35.3 37
52 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:45.5 12:36.1 38
53 Kann, Kyler SR Lowell 6:47.4 12:39.6 39
54 Stanton, Brady SR Norwood 6:48.7 12:42.0  
55 Parsley, Noah SR Hingham 6:48.8 12:42.1 40
56 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:48.9 12:42.4  
57 Early, Sean SR Franklin 6:49.6 12:43.7  
58 Tashjian, Robert SR Saint John's Prep 6:50.0 12:44.4 41
59 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:51.6 12:47.4 42
60 Weinstock, Jacob SR Hopkinton 6:53.4 12:50.7 43
61 Elkins, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:56.6 12:56.7  
62 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 6:59.5 13:02.1 44
63 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:01.0 13:04.9 45
64 Settle, Ben SR Franklin 7:02.8 13:08.3  
65 Brooks, Cameron SR Wellesley 7:04.3 13:11.0 46
66 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:04.3 13:11.1  
67 Raymond, Matthew SR Peabody 7:05.2 13:12.8  
68 Strouse, Evan SR Franklin 7:06.6 13:15.4  
69 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 7:08.1 13:18.2 47
70 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 7:08.3 13:18.6 48
71 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 7:10.1 13:21.8  
72 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 7:11.8 13:25.0  
73 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 7:32.0 14:02.7 49
74 Trombert, John SR Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.1  
75 dePeyster, Rowan SR Wellesley 7:38.8 14:15.5 50
76 Macek, Daniel SR Wellesley 7:52.3 14:40.7  
77 Campbell, Jack SR Methuen 7:54.5 14:44.8 51
78 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 8:06.7 15:07.4 52
79 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 8:11.6 15:16.6  
80 Bussey, Tyler SR Lowell 9:28.8 17:40.4 53