IWU Twilight Invitational Date: 09-09-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 5000 Meters
Women's 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:12 18:50 24 2 3 4 5 10 28 32
2 1:37:02 19:24 73 1 9 16 21 26 27 29
3 1:38:26 19:41 92 6 17 19 20 30 38 41
4 1:38:49 19:45 100 12 13 18 22 35 79  
5 1:40:55 20:11 155 8 23 36 43 45 52 61
6 1:41:09 20:13 163 15 31 34 39 44 48 54
7 1:41:52 20:22 184 7 37 40 49 51 53 66
8 1:43:14 20:38 217 11 46 47 55 58 64 69
9 1:44:34 20:54 252 33 42 56 59 62 65 72
10 1:45:24 21:04 265 24 50 60 63 68 74 84
11 1:48:02 21:36 306 25 57 71 75 78 80 81
12 1:52:07 22:25 333 14 73 77 82 87 89 90
13 1:53:01 22:36 381 67 70 76 83 85 86 88
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McBeath, Sarah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:55.9 18:25.9 1
2 Berends, Alex JR-3 Taylor 5:58.1 18:32.7 2
3 Blagg, Rachel SO-2 Taylor 6:01.7 18:43.9 3
4 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth SO-2 Taylor 6:03.7 18:50.1 4
5 Franch, Michelle SO-2 Taylor 6:04.2 18:51.8 5
6 Russo, Ashley JR-3 Siena Heights 6:09.2 19:07.2 6
7 Arellano, Raven SO Grace 6:09.6 19:08.6 7
8 Winkler, Annie SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:09.7 19:08.8 8
9 Groh, Rebecca SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:10.4 19:10.8 9
10 Bluemel, Taylor FR-1 Taylor 6:11.6 19:14.5 10
11 Duvall, Jessica FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:15.0 19:25.3 11
12 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 6:15.1 19:25.5 12
13 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 6:15.1 19:25.6 13
14 Sloan, Brittany SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:15.8 19:27.6 14
15 Harper, Victoria SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:17.6 19:33.3 15
16 Sanchez, Megan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:18.2 19:35.3 16
17 Alfaro, Lucia SR-4 Siena Heights 6:19.2 19:38.3 17
18 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 6:21.9 19:46.6 18
19 Ridal, Mariah SR-4 Siena Heights 6:22.2 19:47.6 19
20 Stobinski, Kristin SR-4 Siena Heights 6:22.6 19:48.8 20
21 Fullerton, Chelsea Unattached 6:23.1 19:50.2  
22 Rojas, Yvette FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:23.3 19:51.0 21
23 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 6:23.4 19:51.2 22
24 Mullins, Rebekah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:24.6 19:54.9 23
25 Spears, Sadie JR-3 Franklin 6:24.7 19:55.3 24
26 Rangel, Nora FR-1 Goshen 6:25.3 19:57.2 25
27 McBeath, Kinsey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:26.3 20:00.2 26
28 Sprinkles, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:27.0 20:02.6 27
29 Noyes, Naomi FR-1 Taylor 6:27.3 20:03.3 28
30 Hamilton, Lauren SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:27.9 20:05.3 29
31 McMahon, Lauren JR-3 Siena Heights 6:27.9 20:05.3 30
32 Hoffman, Hannah SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:28.2 20:06.2 31
33 Foster, Andi JR-3 Taylor 6:28.2 20:06.4 32
34 Jamison, Marissa FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:28.7 20:07.8 33
35 Souzis, Anna SO-2 Taylor 6:30.2 20:12.5  
36 Schroder, Hannah SR-4 Taylor 6:30.7 20:13.9  
37 Slabaugh, Jen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:31.4 20:16.1  
38 Crosby, Marjorie SO-2 Taylor 6:32.1 20:18.3  
39 Coffell, Jennifer SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:32.3 20:18.9 34
40 Stensland, Samantha SO-2 Trine 6:33.0 20:21.2 35
41 McKirgan, MaKenzie SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:34.8 20:26.8 36
42 Mitchell, Emma SR Grace 6:34.9 20:27.0 37
43 Chastain, Caitlyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:35.1 20:27.6  
44 Auth, Madeline FR-1 Siena Heights 6:35.3 20:28.3 38
45 Smith, Kelly FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:35.8 20:30.0 39
46 Nemitz, Brigit FR Grace 6:36.5 20:31.9 40
47 Figueras, katie FR-1 Siena Heights 6:36.7 20:32.6 41
48 King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6:37.0 20:33.5 42
49 Letherer, Ruth SO-2 Siena Heights 6:37.6 20:35.5  
50 Dibley, Amanda SO-2 Taylor 6:38.6 20:38.5  
51 Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:39.5 20:41.3 43
52 Clark, Caitlin SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:39.5 20:41.4 44
53 Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:40.3 20:43.9 45
54 Weeden, Madeleine FR-1 Taylor 6:40.7 20:45.0  
55 Wise, Londyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:41.2 20:46.5  
56 Nisen, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:41.3 20:46.9 46
57 Campbell, Molly FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:41.5 20:47.5 47
58 Fuerst, Jaydn SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:41.5 20:47.7 48
59 Smith, Brookelyn FR Grace 6:42.1 20:49.4 49
60 Wagner, Brooke FR-1 Franklin 6:42.5 20:50.8 50
61 Roney, Alicia FR-1 Siena Heights 6:42.9 20:51.9  
62 Couwenhoven, Erin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:43.6 20:54.1  
63 Mast, McCalah JR Grace 6:44.0 20:55.4 51
64 Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:44.8 20:57.7 52
65 Zvers, Jessica FR Grace 6:45.0 20:58.5 53
66 Shoemaker, Kyria FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:45.1 20:58.9 54
67 Gilliam, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6:46.6 21:03.3 55
68 Rodman, Ellie JR-3 Taylor 6:47.0 21:04.7  
69 Andrews, Whitney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:47.6 21:06.4 56
70 Shellenbarger, Hannah SR-4 Siena Heights 6:47.9 21:07.3  
71 Foster, Chelsea FR-1 Goshen 6:49.0 21:11.0 57
72 Steiner, Vanessa FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:49.3 21:11.9 58
73 McCurdy, Michaela FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:49.8 21:13.3 59
74 Yencer, Meghan SO-2 Franklin 6:50.3 21:14.9 60
75 Logsdon, Carolyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:50.5 21:15.5  
76 Habegger, Jessi SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:50.6 21:15.8 61
77 Gerig, Kathryn SR-4 Taylor 6:52.5 21:21.8  
78 Blankenship, Leah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:52.6 21:22.1  
79 Kandel, Alexis JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:52.6 21:22.1  
80 Hernandez, Caren SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:53.7 21:25.4  
81 Anderson , Danielle SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:54.3 21:27.3  
82 DiTullio, Isabelle FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:54.6 21:28.1  
83 Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:55.2 21:30.0  
84 Heath, Haley SO-2 Taylor 6:55.6 21:31.2  
85 Ratzlaff, Sierra SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:56.4 21:33.8 62
86 Bowden, Rachel JR-3 Franklin 6:56.9 21:35.4 63
87 Fawcett, Breann JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6:57.0 21:35.7 64
88 Beyer, Bryn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:57.6 21:37.6  
89 Moore, Alana FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:58.4 21:40.0 65
90 Singer, Karla SO Grace 6:58.5 21:40.3 66
91 Toschlog, Ashley FR-1 Indiana East 7:00.3 21:46.0 67
92 Fox, Elizabeth SO Grace 7:00.5 21:46.7  
93 Dougherty, Monica SO-2 Franklin 7:01.2 21:48.8 68
94 Maynard, Rebecca FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7:03.4 21:55.6 69
95 Carrier, Brooke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:03.5 21:56.1  
96 Pekel, Brianne JR-3 Siena Heights 7:04.0 21:57.4  
97 Crosley, Abigail SO-2 Taylor 7:04.5 21:59.0  
98 Huesleman, Teresa SR-4 Indiana East 7:04.5 21:59.0 70
99 Steinmetz, Jill JR-3 Goshen 7:04.6 21:59.2 71
100 Repp, Sarah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:05.6 22:02.4 72
101 Myers, Katie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:06.6 22:05.7 73
102 Johnson, Natalia FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7:07.1 22:07.0  
103 Flinn, Carrie FR-1 Franklin 7:07.7 22:09.0 74
104 Dykhouse, Lydia SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7:09.3 22:13.9  
105 Graves, Megan SR-4 Goshen 7:09.6 22:14.8 75
106 Cook, Kristen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:10.4 22:17.4  
107 Harrison, Rachel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:10.9 22:18.9  
108 Rutkowski, Katie FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:11.8 22:21.8  
109 Kolb, Allie SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:13.1 22:25.8  
110 Beil, Erika FR-1 Indiana East 7:14.0 22:28.4 76
111 Harrison, Megan FR-1 Taylor 7:14.6 22:30.3  
112 Sprouse, Karly JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7:15.2 22:32.3 77
113 Miller, Michayla FR-1 Siena Heights 7:15.5 22:33.2  
114 Jones, Megan FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:17.5 22:39.6  
115 Wiebe, Annelise FR-1 Goshen 7:17.9 22:40.7 78
116 Elm, Ashley FR Grace 7:19.3 22:45.1  
117 Wise, Tess SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:19.7 22:46.2  
118 Richardson , Heather JR-3 Trine 7:19.8 22:46.6 79
119 Dvorak, Diana JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:20.9 22:50.1  
120 Gray, Kayla SR-4 Goshen 7:22.5 22:55.1 80
121 Stutzman, Jenae FR-1 Goshen 7:22.7 22:55.7 81
122 Emery, Siana FR-1 Goshen 7:22.8 22:56.0  
123 Chudnovsky, Abby JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:24.8 23:02.1  
124 Davies, Kayla SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:27.2 23:09.6  
125 Terpstra, Nicole FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:28.7 23:14.3  
126 Freeman, Jensen FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:29.0 23:15.0 82
127 Albertson, Kaitlin FR-1 Indiana East 7:29.2 23:15.9 83
128 Wallace, Bailey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7:29.9 23:18.0  
129 Whitson, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:30.6 23:20.1  
130 Murali, Alaina FR-1 Franklin 7:31.8 23:23.9 84
131 Bleil, Autumn FR-1 Indiana East 7:34.4 23:32.0 85
132 Medaris, Kayla JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7:35.5 23:35.3  
133 Schmidtendorff, Alicia JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:37.5 23:41.6  
134 Gamble, Lorraine FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7:37.5 23:41.7  
135 Angelo, Emily FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:38.3 23:44.2  
136 Tranter, Casey SR-4 Franklin 7:39.7 23:48.5  
137 Hunt, Kelsey FR-1 Siena Heights 7:40.0 23:49.4  
138 Russell, Kyla SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:40.2 23:49.9  
139 Brown, Megan FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:44.7 24:03.9  
140 Nowicki, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7:49.1 24:17.7  
141 Day, Haley SO-2 Indiana East 7:50.7 24:22.5 86
142 Rashley, Cassandra SO Grace 7:54.7 24:35.2  
143 Bricker, Holly FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:57.7 24:44.5  
144 Runyon, Brooke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7:58.6 24:47.0 87
145 Hornak, Sarah FR-1 Indiana East 8:01.4 24:56.0 88
146 Manning, Claire FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:05.7 25:09.2  
147 Dunn, Brooke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:09.0 25:19.4  
148 Melchers, Lauren JR-3 Taylor 8:10.7 25:24.9  
149 Leatherman, Madacyne FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8:14.9 25:37.9  
150 Mooney, Faith JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8:18.7 25:49.5  
151 Stephens, Sarah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8:20.0 25:53.5  
152 Graber, Megan FR-1 Goshen 8:21.9 25:59.4  
153 Standifer, Tia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8:31.7 26:29.9  
154 Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8:33.8 26:36.4  
155 Coram, Taylor FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9:25.4 29:16.8 89
156 Budop, Rachelle SR-4 Spring Arbor 9:38.1 29:56.2  
157 Goeglein, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:40.7 30:04.5  
158 Murray, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:57.8 30:57.6  
159 High, Hannah JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 10:46.3 33:28.4 90
160 Robertson, Breanne SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 11:05.1 34:26.7  
161 Moeller, LeeAnn SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) DNF  
161 Troyer, Madison SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNF  
161 Williams, Emily JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF  
161 Haavisto, Lydia FR-1 Spring Arbor DNF  
161 Kautz, Addie SO-2 Franklin DNF  
161 Veneklase, Kayla SO-2 Siena Heights DNF  
161 Spaniolo, Brianna SO-2 Franklin DNF  
161 Robinson, Katlin SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) DNF  
161 Schatz, Payton FR Grace DNF  
161 True, Kourtney SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNF  
161 Coleman, Alison FR Grace DNF  
161 Weidner, Alexis JR-3 Franklin DNF  
161 Kasper, Mackenzy FR-1 Spring Arbor DNF  
161 Ellis, Abby SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF  
161 Lehner, Emily JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNF  
161 Colvin, Sierra FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNF  
161 Van, Briana FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNF  
161 Beck, Megan JR-3 Spring Arbor DNF  
161 Johnson, Abigail JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNF  
161 Garcia, Alexandra SO-2 Spring Arbor DNF  
161 Alt, Kristin FR-1 Taylor DNF  
161 Harris, Daries FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF  
161 Callens, Jayla FR-1 Franklin DNF  
161 Haltenhoff, Allison FR-1 Spring Arbor DNF  
161 Skelton, Swayzee FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNF  
161 Palmer, Mallori FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNF  
161 VanHalen, Eddie Unattached DNF  
161 Broekema, Kelsey JR-3 Spring Arbor DNF  
161 Faurote, Cadence JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNF  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:26 26:29 43 1 4 10 13 15 16 19
2 2:15:03 27:00 72 5 7 8 11 41 47 56
3 2:15:42 27:08 81 3 14 20 21 23 24 30
4 2:17:24 27:28 105 6 17 26 27 29 33 34
5 2:17:25 27:29 129 2 12 37 38 40 51 58
6 2:19:01 27:48 139 18 22 25 31 43 53 64
7 2:20:19 28:03 169 9 28 32 45 55 61 65
8 2:23:37 28:43 230 35 36 44 52 63 67 72
9 2:25:48 29:09 262 39 48 49 60 66 70 71
10 2:25:11 29:02 262 42 50 54 57 59 69  
11 2:33:12 30:38 323 46 62 68 73 74 75 76
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Matt SR-4 Taylor 5:05.8 25:20.3 1
2 Smith, Ryan SR-4 Goshen 5:10.9 25:45.5 2
3 Reinking, Jacob SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:16.2 26:12.2 3
4 Beamish, Joseph JR-3 Taylor 5:18.0 26:20.8 4
5 Hartman, Joel SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:19.9 26:30.2 5
6 Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 5:21.3 26:37.4 6
7 Annis, Jordan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:21.6 26:38.6 7
8 Herbert, Andres SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:21.7 26:39.4 8
9 Rankin, Ben FR Grace 5:21.9 26:40.1 9
10 Taylor, Jonathan JR-3 Taylor 5:22.8 26:44.7 10
11 Klinger, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:23.9 26:50.1 11
12 Cranston, Steven FR-1 Goshen 5:24.4 26:52.8 12
13 Dye, Tanner SR-4 Taylor 5:24.8 26:54.6 13
14 Saxton, Jesse FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:27.0 27:05.4 14
15 Byrd, Ben SO-2 Taylor 5:27.1 27:06.3 15
16 Smith, Hunter FR-1 Taylor 5:27.6 27:08.4 16
17 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 5:28.9 27:14.9 17
18 Pacula, Darian JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:29.7 27:19.3 18
19 Scott, Aaron SR-4 Taylor 5:30.8 27:24.7 19
20 Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:31.2 27:26.7 20
21 Williams, Jared FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:31.3 27:26.8 21
22 Steward, De-Andre SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:31.9 27:30.1 22
23 Gerick, Nathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:32.2 27:31.5 23
24 Brocato, Josh FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:32.8 27:34.7 24
25 Crawford, Brennan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:34.6 27:43.3 25
26 Snyder, Kody SO-2 Trine 5:35.4 27:47.6 26
27 Verhey, Cody JR-3 Trine 5:36.1 27:51.0 27
28 Lane, Nathan SR Grace 5:36.2 27:51.4 28
29 Duke, Lewis JR-3 Trine 5:36.8 27:54.3 29
30 Cuevas, Christian JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:37.4 27:57.4 30
31 Sherer, Jake SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:37.7 27:58.7 31
32 Bertelsen, Joel SO Grace 5:38.4 28:02.3 32
33 Mast, Aaron SR-4 Trine 5:38.5 28:02.9 33
34 Zak, Nicholas SO-2 Trine 5:38.7 28:03.6 34
35 Garza, Daniel SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:39.2 28:06.2 35
36 Fields, Adam FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:39.3 28:06.8  
37 Zamarron, Jordan SO-2 Trine 5:39.7 28:08.8  
38 Fulton, Ian SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:40.0 28:10.0 36
39 Perez, Juan FR-1 Goshen 5:40.2 28:11.2 37
40 Benedict, Garrett SR-4 Trine 5:40.4 28:12.3  
41 Graber, Luke SR-4 Goshen 5:41.0 28:15.1 38
42 Crosby, Jose FR Unattached 5:41.1 28:15.7  
43 Odell, Jona SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:41.9 28:19.8 39
44 Klink, Daniel SR-4 Goshen 5:42.1 28:20.7 40
45 Wiersema, Collin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:43.1 28:25.6 41
46 Bragg, Micah SO-2 Taylor 5:43.2 28:26.0  
47 Campos, Salvador FR-1 Indiana East 5:43.4 28:27.3 42
48 Taylor, Simon SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:44.0 28:30.0 43
49 Long, Landry FR-1 Taylor 5:44.3 28:31.5  
50 Neideck, Michael FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:44.6 28:33.4  
51 Comden, Sam SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:44.9 28:34.9 44
52 Houvener, Tyler SR Grace 5:45.2 28:36.0 45
53 Vernon, Evan SR-4 Franklin 5:47.3 28:46.5 46
54 DeLuna, Alexander FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:47.4 28:47.0 47
55 Laurent, Deric FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:47.7 28:48.7  
56 Anderson, Tyler SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:47.9 28:49.4  
57 Bruner, Calen JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:48.1 28:50.7 48
58 Leatherman, Ian FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:48.5 28:52.4 49
59 Brooks, Blake SO-2 Indiana East 5:48.9 28:54.6 50
60 Burkholder, Brenner JR-3 Goshen 5:49.8 28:59.2 51
61 Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:50.6 29:03.1 52
62 Menuez, Noah SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:51.0 29:04.9 53
63 Dudley, Cole SO-2 Indiana East 5:51.4 29:06.8 54
64 Hall, Sam SO Grace 5:52.1 29:10.4 55
65 Neff, Taylor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:52.5 29:12.7 56
66 Klipstine, Adam JR-3 Indiana East 5:52.8 29:13.8 57
67 Joy, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:53.7 29:18.2  
68 Steiner, Alex SO-2 Goshen 5:55.1 29:25.4 58
69 Vuskalns, Vilis FR-1 Trine 5:55.2 29:26.1  
70 Wicker, Breyden FR-1 Indiana East 5:55.9 29:29.2 59
71 Otto, Reid FR-1 Taylor 5:56.2 29:31.0  
72 Beckmann, Scott FR-1 Trine 5:56.6 29:32.9  
73 Harvey, Blaiine FR-1 Trine 5:57.1 29:35.2  
74 Lawrence, Matthew SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:57.8 29:38.8 60
75 Friedersdorf, Josiah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:58.1 29:40.4  
76 Hamilton, Brendan SO Grace 5:58.2 29:40.8 61
77 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 5:58.2 29:40.9 62
78 Norton, Joshua JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:58.7 29:43.1 63
79 Lofton, Jacob SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:58.7 29:43.3 64
80 Drew, Timothy SR Grace 5:59.0 29:44.9 65
81 Herr-Knispel, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:59.3 29:46.5  
82 Williams, Chad SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:59.5 29:47.2  
83 Ellens, Chad SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:00.5 29:52.3  
84 Claycomb, RJ JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6:03.5 30:07.1 66
85 Ferguson, Joey SO-2 Taylor 6:03.9 30:09.0  
86 Robart, Logan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:04.5 30:12.3 67
87 Mendenhall, Nicholas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:04.5 30:12.3  
88 Haggerty, Ryan FR-1 Goshen 6:04.9 30:14.3  
89 Marhefka, John FR Grace 6:05.4 30:16.6  
90 Miller, Nathan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6:05.5 30:17.3  
91 Phillips, Zach JR-3 Trine 6:06.0 30:19.4  
92 Walbolt, Jarrett JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6:06.6 30:22.4  
93 Sharp, Ethan FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:07.7 30:27.8  
94 Burkholder, Max FR-1 Goshen 6:08.3 30:31.2  
95 Gallegos, Claudio FR-1 Franklin 6:08.5 30:31.9 68
96 Elek, Collin JR-3 Trine 6:09.8 30:38.4  
97 Olson, Ryan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.8 30:38.7  
98 Havener, Corben JR-3 Trine 6:10.3 30:40.8  
99 Florian, Jordan SR-4 Taylor 6:10.5 30:41.9  
100 Cope, Dylan SR-4 Indiana East 6:11.2 30:45.6 69
101 Reed, Hunter SR Grace 6:11.6 30:47.5  
102 White, Mac SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:11.9 30:49.0 70
103 Radvansky, Grayson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:15.7 31:07.9 71
104 Fletcher, Jacob FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:16.2 31:10.3 72
105 Kyser, Cameron FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:16.3 31:11.0  
106 Hubbard, James FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:16.6 31:12.5  
107 Beyer, Drayson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:17.2 31:15.4  
108 Dotson, Austin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:17.7 31:17.8  
109 Castillo, Jesus SR-4 Trine 6:17.7 31:17.8  
110 Cawthorn, Aaron SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:18.0 31:19.1  
111 Lade, Jonathan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:18.3 31:20.6  
112 Rector, Adam FR-1 Franklin 6:21.3 31:35.6 73
113 Ortiz, Jose SO-2 Goshen 6:22.6 31:41.9  
114 Duranto, Zach JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6:24.2 31:50.1  
115 Gehman, Jake SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6:24.9 31:53.8  
116 Hamilton, Dylan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:26.8 32:02.9  
117 Wonderlin, Isaac SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6:27.3 32:05.2  
118 Hardin, Casey FR-1 Trine 6:27.6 32:06.9  
119 Ott, Chris FR-1 Franklin 6:33.9 32:38.3 74
120 Monga, Delphin FR-1 Goshen 6:34.0 32:38.6  
121 Gruttadauro, Anthony FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:34.5 32:41.3  
122 Braun, Jerry FR-1 Trine 6:38.4 33:00.4  
123 Harden, Seth SO-2 Taylor 6:39.1 33:04.1  
124 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 6:40.3 33:10.3 75
125 Kovacic, Matthew SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:43.7 33:27.0  
126 Boote, Logan SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:44.7 33:31.9  
127 Pook, Benny SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:46.1 33:38.8  
128 Creamer, Alex FR-1 Franklin 6:46.6 33:41.3 76
129 McKenzie, Matthew SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:49.0 33:53.2  
130 Green, Akeem FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:54.5 34:20.9  
131 Groves, Sean FR-1 Franklin 6:55.5 34:25.7  
132 Hutchinson, Kaid FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:58.1 34:38.6  
133 Davis, Malik JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6:59.3 34:44.7  
134 Zuniga, Rafael FR-1 Goshen 7:02.0 34:58.2  
135 Hoover, Jonathan FR-1 Trine 7:02.7 35:01.4  
136 Smith, Ricky SO-2 Franklin 7:06.4 35:19.8  
137 Moore, Steven FR-1 Trine 7:12.6 35:50.6  
138 Hershberger, Lorin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:18.0 36:17.4  
139 Ross, Tyler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:23.9 36:46.6  
140 Miguel, Stone SO-2 Trine 7:30.1 37:17.5  
141 Lucas, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 7:33.3 37:33.8  
142 Jakes, Bradley SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 7:34.7 37:40.6  
143 Baker, Paul SO-2 Trine DNF  
143 Noyes, Wes JR-3 Taylor DNF  
143 Weaks, Logan FR-1 Franklin DNF  
143 Neideck, Joshua JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNF  
143 Thornton, Clayton SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNF  
143 Fill, Nathan FR-1 Taylor DNF  
143 Price, Ryan FR Grace DNF  
143 Jakes, Shad JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNF  
143 Sargent, J.T. SO-2 Franklin DNF  
143 Dubbels, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNF  
143 Rodak, Joshua SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNF  
143 Crawford, Paul SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNF  
143 Hagar, Sammy Unattached DNF  
143 Shelton, Kyle JR-3 Taylor DNF  
143 Cho, Stephen JR-3 Taylor DNF  
143 Legge, Connor FR-1 Taylor DNF  
143 Reuille, Brad JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNF  
143 Friesen, Isaiah SR-4 Goshen DNF  
143 Henderson, Garrett FR-1 Taylor DNF  
143 Duff, Cory SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNF  
143 Koteskey, Tyler JR-3 Taylor DNF  
143 Zawlocki, Daniel JR Grace DNF  
143 Maness, Micah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNF  
143 Deshmukh, Shaunak FR-1 Trine DNF  
143 Washington, Elijah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNF  
143 Fouty, Reid SR Grace DNF  
143 Kaufman, Luke SR-4 Goshen DNF  
143 Smith, Brandon SR Grace DNF