Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-03-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shinneman, Luke SO Noblesville East Middle School 5:23.6 10:03.4 1
2 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:25.1 10:06.2 2
3 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:35.3 10:25.1 3
4 Anderson, Andrew JR Noblesville West Middle School 5:38.0 10:30.1 4
5 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 5:41.7 10:37.0 5
6 Alderman, AJ SO PHMS Girls 5:46.5 10:46.1 6
7 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:47.3 10:47.5 7
8 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville East Middle School 5:50.2 10:52.9 8
9 Lechlitner, Sam JR Edgewood Middle School 5:50.9 10:54.3 9
10 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 5:51.0 10:54.5 10
11 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern Middle School 5:51.3 10:55.0 11
12 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 5:51.4 10:55.1 12
13 Phipps, Harrison SO Edgewood Middle School 5:51.5 10:55.4 13
14 Smith, Nathan JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:51.6 10:55.5 14
15 Fox, Lucas JR Delta Middle School 5:53.5 10:59.0 15
16 Foster, Nate JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:54.9 11:01.7 16
17 Jenkins, Avree JR ALEX 5:55.3 11:02.4 17
18 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 6:00.6 11:12.3 18
19 Harmeyer, Jack JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.7  
20 campbell, daniel JR Eastern Hancock MS 6:03.0 11:16.7 19
21 Bivens, Cody SO Delta Middle School 6:03.1 11:17.0 20
22 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:03.5 11:17.6  
23 Quinnell, Teddy SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:03.8 11:18.3  
24 Drinkut, Kyle JR PHMS Girls 6:05.4 11:21.3 21
25 Swift, Landon SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:06.9 11:24.0 22
26 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:07.3 11:24.8 23
27 Warner, Logan JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:07.5 11:25.2  
28 Cole, Alex SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:07.9 11:25.9  
29 Bass, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 6:08.4 11:26.9 24
30 Vega, Daniel SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:09.0 11:28.0 25
31 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 6:09.1 11:28.1 26
32 Richmond , Brayden JR Eastern Middle School 6:10.3 11:30.3 27
33 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 6:10.8 11:31.3 28
34 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.0 29
35 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:11.8 11:33.2 30
36 Howell, Caleb SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.1  
37 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:14.0 11:37.3 31
38 Shepherd, Noah SO Edgewood Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.4 32
39 Vieceli, Anthony JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.5  
40 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams Middle School 6:15.1 11:39.4 33
41 Anderson, Race SO South Adams Middle School 6:16.3 11:41.6 34
42 Crockett, Noah JR Adams Central ms 6:16.6 11:42.1 35
43 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 6:18.6 11:45.8 36
44 Anderson, Alex JR Adams Central ms 6:20.5 11:49.5 37
45 Winer, Alix JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 6:21.6 11:51.4 38
46 miller, edric FR Eastern Hancock MS 6:22.4 11:53.0 39
47 Shipley, Thadeus JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:23.2 11:54.5  
48 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.3 40
49 Sabel, Sean SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.5  
50 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central ms 6:24.7 11:57.2 41
51 Haggard, Jarren JR Delta Middle School 6:25.2 11:58.1 42
52 McKeighan, Jake JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:25.9 11:59.5 43
53 Campbell, Evan JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:26.2 12:00.0 44
54 Bragg, Clay SO Delta Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.6 45
55 Jones, Blake FR Delta Middle School 6:27.2 12:01.8 46
56 Ashley, Landon FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.4 12:04.1 47
57 Sackenheim, Maxwell JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1  
58 Smart, Jackson SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:29.4 12:06.0 48
59 Kelly, Brady JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:29.8 12:06.8 49
60 Hickner, Jack JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.8  
61 Stevens, Sam JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:30.9 12:08.8 50
62 Bragg, Jacob FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:31.2 12:09.3  
63 Dorsch, Jonathan SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.7  
64 Milam, Max SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.3  
65 Ratcliffe, Charles JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:33.9 12:14.5  
66 Furey, Andrew SO Edgewood Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.4 51
67 Fox, Brady SO South Adams Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.4 52
68 Rangel, Ruben JR The King's Academy 6:35.2 12:16.8 53
69 Brinkerhuff, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 6:35.3 12:16.9 54
70 Kelly, Timothy JR The King's Academy 6:35.5 12:17.4 55
71 Hamilton, Kadin SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9  
72 witte, nick 8 Eastern Hancock MS 6:36.1 12:18.4 56
73 Dubson, Kaiden FR Noblesville East Middle School 6:36.4 12:19.1  
74 Lingenfelter, Gabriel SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.3  
75 Price, Noah FR Liberty Christian MS 6:37.2 12:20.5 57
76 Peloza, Ian JR Edgewood Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.1 58
77 Smith, Adam SO Liberty Christian MS 6:37.6 12:21.3 59
78 Haag, Ian JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:37.9 12:21.8 60
79 Meyer, Rob JR Norwell Middle School 6:38.0 12:22.1 61
80 O'Blenis, Solomon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:38.2 12:22.4 62
81 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:38.6 12:23.1 63
82 Kile, Javin SO Delta Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.5 64
83 Stevens, Kaleb SO South Adams Middle School 6:40.7 12:27.1 65
84 Mcbride, Colin FR Burris Laboratory School 6:41.3 12:28.2 66
85 Jackson, Owen SR Unattached 6:41.6 12:28.7  
86 Maier, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3  
87 Walkley, Douglas JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.4  
88 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.3 67
89 McIntosh, Ross SO Burris Laboratory School 6:42.5 12:30.4 68
90 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.6  
91 Ellyson, Dylan JR PHMS Girls 6:43.5 12:32.3 69
92 Armogum, Jordan SO Liberty Christian MS 6:43.9 12:33.0 70
93 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.3 71
94 Gorrell, Isaac SO South Adams Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.7 72
95 Agler, Jadon SO Adams Central ms 6:45.3 12:35.7 73
96 Lowhorn, Owen JR PHMS Girls 6:45.3 12:35.7 74
97 Neal, Mason SO Delta Middle School 6:46.8 12:38.4 75
98 Martinez, Jose JR Edgewood Middle School 6:47.5 12:39.8  
99 Strange, Matthew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:47.7 12:40.1 76
100 Smart, Hayden JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:48.3 12:41.2 77
101 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams Middle School 6:49.6 12:43.7 78
102 Lindquist, David SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3  
103 Taylor, Logan FR Norwell Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.7 79
104 Reyes, Darren SO West Noble Middle School 6:50.3 12:44.9 80
105 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 6:50.6 12:45.5 81
106 Ruisard, Bailey FR West Noble Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 82
107 Keller, Riley JR PHMS Girls 6:52.2 12:48.4 83
108 Beaty, Jacob SO Delta Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7  
109 Bilby, Michael SO Delta Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.4  
110 Johnson, Jeremy SO Edgewood Middle School 6:54.1 12:52.1  
111 Taylor, Nathaniel JR Edgewood Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.3  
112 Drinkut, Cole JR PHMS Girls 6:55.2 12:54.2 84
113 Slough, Sam SO Edgewood Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6  
114 Kissling, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.9  
115 Swisher, Aiden SO Frankton 6:56.5 12:56.6 85
116 Magers, Ja'Shon FR McCulloch Junior High 6:57.0 12:57.4 86
117 Clifford, Cameron SO The King's Academy 6:57.6 12:58.6 87
118 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.7 88
119 Smith, Moses 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:58.6 13:00.5 89
120 Tom, Alex FR West Noble Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9  
121 Vice, Jackson JR McCulloch Junior High 6:59.2 13:01.6 90
122 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:00.1 13:03.3 91
123 Glaser, Ryland JR Burris Laboratory School 7:00.8 13:04.6 92
124 Walters, Chase JR Northeastern Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1 93
125 Middleton, Jackson FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:01.5 13:05.9  
126 Brander, Ben SO Edgewood Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0  
127 surburg, aaron JR Eastern Hancock MS 7:02.6 13:07.9 94
128 Monnin, Drew SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:03.0 13:08.7  
129 Fehlmann, Alec SO Edgewood Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.2  
130 Strong, Riley SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.0  
131 Mink, Evan JR Eastern Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.7 95
132 Cook, Devin JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.8  
133 Fry, Hudson FR The King's Academy 7:06.6 13:15.3 96
134 Martin, Hayden SO ALEX 7:07.9 13:17.7 97
135 Waikee, Maximilian SO Edgewood Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.5  
136 Everest, Aiden SO Edgewood Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.2  
137 Gunning, Zach SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.9  
138 Ardayfio, Caine JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.1 13:19.9  
139 Hammer, Vincent JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0  
140 Griffis, Levi FR Delta Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7  
141 Moore, Blake JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:10.5 13:22.6  
142 Roudebush, Zachary JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.3 13:24.2 98
143 Warner, Kenny SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2  
144 Brown, Malik JR Liberty Christian MS 7:12.1 13:25.7 99
145 Sweitzer, Leo SO Burris Laboratory School 7:13.3 13:27.8 100
146 Boren, Wil SO Edgewood Middle School 7:13.8 13:28.8  
147 Quimby, Tyler FR Frankton 7:14.7 13:30.4 101
148 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:16.4 13:33.6 102
149 Martin, Michael FR ALEX 7:16.5 13:33.7 103
150 Reno, Evan JR Delta Middle School 7:16.5 13:33.9  
151 Barnes, Brady FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5  
152 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:17.0 13:34.8 104
153 Bade, Ryan SO Yorktown Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.0  
154 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.8 105
155 Medina, Daniel FR West Noble Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.8  
156 Engle, Tommy SO Wisdom Builders MS 7:18.2 13:37.0 106
157 Marroquin, Gerardo JR Edgewood Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3  
158 Connelly, Korbin JR Adams Central ms 7:19.0 13:38.5 107
159 Fulk, Maddux FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.9  
160 Hoffman , Ethan SO Heritage Junior High School 7:19.9 13:40.2  
161 Barkey, Dylan SO Edgewood Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.3  
162 cooley, aiden FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:20.0 13:40.4 108
163 Coon, Alex SO PHMS Girls 7:20.1 13:40.5 109
164 Hansen, Landon SO Edgewood Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5  
165 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 110
166 McCallum, Chase SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3  
167 Lockridge, Braden SO Edgewood Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3  
168 Campbell, Brendan JR South Adams Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.9 111
169 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Norwell Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.7  
170 Stringer, Parker SO Norwell Middle School 7:26.2 13:52.0  
171 Wilson, Ethan FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6  
172 Call, Levi SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4  
173 Stockton, Gannen JR Northeastern Middle School 7:28.1 13:55.5 112
174 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.0  
175 Ormsby, Logan SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:29.7 13:58.4 113
176 Timmons, Jayden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:30.0 13:59.0 114
177 Stone, Jonathon JR ALEX 7:31.4 14:01.7 115
178 Schnake, Lucas FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:32.1 14:02.9  
179 Horn, Timothy FR Liberty Christian MS 7:33.3 14:05.2 116
180 edwards, luken SO Eastern Hancock MS 7:33.5 14:05.5 117
181 Dunnuck, Korbin JR South Adams Middle School 7:34.3 14:07.1  
182 Hewitt, Brody FR Eastern Middle School 7:34.4 14:07.1 118
183 Gibson, Little Cub SO Edgewood Middle School 7:34.7 14:07.7  
184 Decker, Lane SO Delta Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.6  
185 Setmeyer, Jonah FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7  
186 Deer, Nolan FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.6  
187 Smith, Nicholas SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2  
188 Monnin, Jack FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1  
189 Hussong, Connor FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.7 14:24.5 119
190 Miller, Andrew FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:44.0 14:25.2  
191 Williams , Lucas SO Liberty Christian MS 7:45.5 14:27.9 120
192 Norris, Gabe FR Norwell Middle School 7:46.6 14:29.9  
193 Brovont, Porter SO Eastern Middle School 7:48.8 14:33.9 121
194 Beigel, Landon FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:50.3 14:36.9  
195 Marshall, Sam SO Delta Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.5  
196 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:50.8 14:37.8 122
197 Scalf, Andrew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:51.2 14:38.5  
198 Spiegel, Ethan FR The King's Academy 7:51.6 14:39.2 123
199 Edwards, Ben SO Yorktown Middle School 7:52.2 14:40.4  
200 Patmore, Chris SR Northeastern Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2 124
201 stime, jayden FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:53.6 14:43.0 125
202 House, Ryan FR Norwell Middle School 7:55.7 14:46.9  
203 Clausen, Ian SO Yorktown Middle School 7:57.4 14:50.1  
204 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 7:59.3 14:53.7 126
205 Wood, Zach SO Edgewood Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.4  
206 Wellman, Connor JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.9  
207 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.6 15:01.7 127
208 Harruff, Blaine JR South Adams Middle School 8:04.0 15:02.4  
209 Smith, Caleb SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:07.7 15:09.3  
210 Blair, Noah JR Liberty Christian MS 8:08.6 15:11.0 128
211 Terrell, Klayton SO Adams Central ms 8:09.6 15:12.9 129
212 Jackson, Mason FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.8  
213 Hertzog, Elijah JR Eastern Middle School 8:10.3 15:14.1 130
214 Williams , Markus SO Liberty Christian MS 8:11.0 15:15.3  
215 Besser, Manning FR Yorktown Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.7  
216 Adams, Nicholas FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:13.1 15:19.3  
217 Hoffert, Ryan SO Edgewood Middle School 8:13.7 15:20.4  
218 Burwick, Braden SO Northeastern Middle School 8:14.4 15:21.8 131
219 James, Ayrton SO Edgewood Middle School 8:14.6 15:22.1  
220 Burgin, Sam SO Adams Central ms 8:18.1 15:28.6 132
221 Zent, Mason FR ALEX 8:18.4 15:29.2 133
222 Coyle, Colton FR Northeastern Middle School 8:19.8 15:31.8 134
223 Jimenez, Mario FR McCulloch Junior High 8:21.0 15:34.1 135
224 Eubank, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 8:22.2 15:36.4  
225 Steele, Ashton SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.1 15:41.7 136
226 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 8:25.7 15:42.8 137
227 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 8:26.5 15:44.4 138
228 Renner, Jacob JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:26.8 15:45.0  
229 Shue, Brad SO Delta Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.0  
230 Olsan, Dean FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:27.8 15:46.8  
231 Baker, Thane JR Edgewood Middle School 8:29.0 15:49.0  
232 Smithley, Rylan 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.0 15:49.1 139
233 Lighty, Calvin FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:29.5 15:49.9  
234 Rockey, Caleb FR The King's Academy 8:31.4 15:53.5 140
235 York, Jonah FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.8  
236 Fischer, Zachary FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:36.6 16:03.1  
237 Moormann, Jacob JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:36.7 16:03.4  
238 Crosby, Matthew FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:37.1 16:04.1  
239 Winningham, Nicholas SO The King's Academy 8:39.2 16:07.9 141
240 Puckett, Levi FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:42.4 16:13.9  
241 Hiester, Carson SO Norwell Middle School 8:43.0 16:15.2  
242 Herrera, Ariel SO Edgewood Middle School 8:43.6 16:16.1  
243 Tabaka, Colin FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
244 Cervantes, Alejandro JR Edgewood Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.8  
245 Kuhlman, James FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:47.3 16:23.1  
246 Hotmire, Gabe FR Delta Middle School 8:47.7 16:23.8  
247 Biddle, Aidan FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:47.9 16:24.2  
248 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
249 Ratliff, Camden FR Delta Middle School 8:52.8 16:33.3  
250 McElroy, Ricardo FR Delta Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
251 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
252 Penrod, Riley FR PHMS Girls 8:58.1 16:43.2  
253 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:59.5 16:45.9  
254 Frank, Scotty FR Norwell Middle School 9:01.3 16:49.3  
255 Womack, Elisha JR The King's Academy 9:06.6 16:59.0  
256 Dubois, Mason FR Oak Hill Junior High School 9:07.4 17:00.5  
257 Wasemann, Henry FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:09.2 17:04.0  
258 Pence, Micah FR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 9:10.1 17:05.7  
259 Alanis, Chandler FR Noblesville East Middle School 9:11.4 17:08.0  
260 Ness, Josh FR West Noble Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5  
261 Zogbi, Daniel JR Edgewood Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0  
262 Austerman, Conner FR Northeastern Middle School 9:20.9 17:25.7 142
263 Reichenbach, Jonah SO Edgewood Middle School 9:28.3 17:39.5  
264 Banks, Tyrone 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:36.2 17:54.2 143
265 Smith, Blake FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:38.5 17:58.6  
266 Palilonis, Gage FR Burris Laboratory School 9:40.7 18:02.6 144
267 Fleming, Konnor SO Edgewood Middle School 9:48.5 18:17.2  
268 Griffith, Craig FR Northeastern Middle School 9:50.0 18:20.0 145
269 Tatman, Jackson JR ALEX 9:52.0 18:23.8 146
270 Kreider, Oscar FR Burris Laboratory School 9:52.9 18:25.4 147
271 Stults, Cody SO Delta Middle School 9:54.1 18:27.7  
272 Palilonis, Quinn FR Burris Laboratory School 9:55.1 18:29.5  
273 Willis, Braxton SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 10:04.2 18:46.4  
274 Thresher, Matt SO Frankton 10:24.5 19:24.4 148
275 Culp, Joseph FR Liberty Christian MS 10:28.3 19:31.5  
276 McFarland, Mahreon 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:37.0 19:47.6 149
277 Brown, Payton SO PHMS Girls 11:06.7 20:43.1  
278 Robinson, Conner 8 McCulloch Junior High 11:11.1 20:51.2 150
279 Ramsey, Asa FR Norwell Middle School 11:17.3 21:02.8  
280 Ramsey, Joel FR Norwell Middle School 11:25.4 21:18.0  
281 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 12:05.6 22:32.8