NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Date: 11-21-15   Venue: Wis.-Oshkosh - Oshkosh, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Division III 8K Women's Division III 6K
Men's Division III 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:12 24:50 135 2 9 12 30 82 142 148
2 2:04:46 24:57 144 3 13 31 32 65 77 138
3 2:05:49 25:09 209 7 37 47 55 63 122 171
4 2:05:18 25:03 211 5 6 27 70 103 181 208
5 2:06:11 25:14 254 4 50 59 69 72 76 140
6 2:06:21 25:16 276 10 35 56 80 95 134 179
7 2:06:47 25:21 290 23 52 61 75 79 86 132
8 2:06:50 25:22 292 39 40 51 78 84 189 218
9 2:06:53 25:22 300 33 46 48 81 92 121 125
10 2:06:28 25:17 303 18 21 54 94 116 126 130
11 2:07:06 25:25 331 28 29 74 90 110 178 192
12 2:07:05 25:25 338 15 64 67 88 104 106 146
13 2:06:56 25:23 345 11 38 91 100 105 152 204
14 2:07:32 25:30 399 24 49 83 85 158 159 196
15 2:07:03 25:24 403 8 19 98 127 151 173 212
16 2:07:32 25:30 420 17 34 112 124 133 135 166
17 2:07:41 25:32 433 16 57 114 117 129 172 214
18 2:08:01 25:36 439 44 87 96 99 113 118 182
19 2:08:07 25:37 461 36 42 119 128 136 154 191
20 2:08:03 25:36 461 41 43 45 156 176 180 201
21 2:08:26 25:41 489 53 89 97 111 139 150 203
22 2:08:28 25:41 526 20 68 141 144 153 167 194
23 2:08:46 25:45 532 58 73 109 145 147 170 186
24 2:08:39 25:43 545 14 66 101 174 190 197 211
25 2:08:44 25:44 556 22 71 143 157 163 210 221
26 2:09:15 25:51 561 25 26 120 177 213 217  
27 2:07:53 25:34 599 1 115 131 169 183 195 199
28 2:09:59 25:59 672 93 107 108 164 200 202 216
29 2:10:53 26:10 761 62 137 168 188 206 207 220
30 2:10:31 26:06 767 123 149 155 165 175 185 222
31 2:10:42 26:08 767 60 160 162 187 198 209  
32 2:11:33 26:18 845 102 161 184 193 205 215 219
Men's Division III 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.7 23:35.4 1
2 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:52.7 24:15.0 2
3 Mazaheri, Bijan SR-4 Williams 4:54.0 24:21.4 3
4 Plank, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.1 24:26.9 4
5 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 4:56.0 24:31.3 5
6 Escher, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 4:56.2 24:32.6 6
7 Hornor, Hart SR-4 Carleton 4:56.3 24:33.2  
8 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:56.5 24:34.2 7
9 Berens, Matt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:56.6 24:34.6  
10 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:56.6 24:34.6 8
11 Mugan, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.8 24:35.4 9
12 Fowler, John SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:57.1 24:36.8 10
13 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:57.5 24:38.7 11
14 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.1 24:41.7 12
15 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 4:58.2 24:42.6  
16 Hale, Peter JR-3 Williams 4:58.3 24:42.7 13
17 Matt, Sebastian SR-4 Middlebury 4:58.4 24:43.6 14
18 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 4:58.9 24:45.8 15
19 Nichols, Tim JR-3 Tufts 4:59.0 24:46.2 16
20 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 4:59.2 24:47.2  
21 Becker, Ryan JR-3 Washington U. 4:59.2 24:47.6 17
22 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 4:59.3 24:47.7  
23 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:59.3 24:48.1  
24 Crowley, Dan SR-4 Amherst 4:59.4 24:48.4 18
25 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:59.4 24:48.6 19
26 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:59.5 24:48.9 20
27 Hussein, Mohamed SO-2 Amherst 4:59.8 24:50.4 21
28 Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 5:00.4 24:53.4 22
29 Loustalet, Zorg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00.8 24:55.4 23
30 Tope, Mason SO-2 Loras 5:01.0 24:56.1 24
31 Sumrall, Allen SR-4 Bates 5:01.3 24:57.6  
32 Steiner, Logan SR-4 Allegheny 5:01.4 24:58.4 25
33 Cheung, Dan JR-3 Allegheny 5:01.4 24:58.5 26
34 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 5:01.7 24:59.7 27
35 Toney, Harrison SR-4 Roanoke 5:02.2 25:02.2  
36 Titcomb, Taylor SR-4 Wesleyan 5:02.6 25:04.2 28
37 Dudek, Will JR-3 Wesleyan 5:02.6 25:04.4 29
38 Leitner, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.8 25:05.3 30
39 Ford, Todd SR-4 Williams 5:03.1 25:06.7 31
40 Williams, Noah JR-3 Williams 5:03.1 25:06.8 32
41 Barry, Jonah JR-3 Carleton 5:03.1 25:07.0  
42 Weisse, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.3 25:07.7 33
43 Clark, Josh SR-4 Washington U. 5:03.3 25:08.0 34
44 Holle, Alex SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.3 25:08.0  
45 Hoagland, Patrick SR-4 Trinity 5:03.3 25:08.0  
46 Kinney, James SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:03.4 25:08.1 35
47 Jensen, Isaac JR-3 Luther 5:03.4 25:08.4  
48 Beyer, Rory JR-3 MIT 5:03.7 25:10.0 36
49 Wortner, Brendan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:03.8 25:10.2 37
50 Howard, Charlend JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.9 25:10.9 38
51 Togami, Adam SR-4 Wabash 5:04.0 25:11.2 39
52 Rinne, Colin SO-2 Wabash 5:04.1 25:11.8 40
53 Sands, Keith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:04.2 25:12.4 41
54 Godwin, Colin SO-2 MIT 5:04.5 25:13.5 42
55 Osing, Tanner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:04.5 25:13.8 43
56 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:04.5 25:13.8  
57 Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.7 25:14.6 44
58 Koch, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:04.7 25:14.7 45
59 Schwartz, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.9 25:15.7  
60 Zajkowski, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.0 25:16.3 46
61 Briggs, Travis JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:05.1 25:16.5 47
62 Linner, Tom SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.1 25:16.5 48
63 Sevcik, Timothy SO-2 Loras 5:05.2 25:17.3 49
64 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 5:05.3 25:17.7  
65 Baldonado, Al FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:05.5 25:18.5 50
66 House, Fabian SR-4 Wabash 5:05.6 25:19.0 51
67 Wilson, Jack SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.7 25:19.9 52
68 Scott, Austin JR-3 WPI 5:05.8 25:20.1  
69 Pierce, Jack JR-3 Hamilton 5:05.9 25:20.9 53
70 Meijer, Raymond JR-3 Amherst 5:06.1 25:21.5 54
71 Fischer, Sean SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:06.2 25:22.0 55
72 Purcella, Corey SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.2 25:22.2 56
73 Sotos, John SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:06.2 25:22.4  
74 O'Connor, Luke JR-3 Tufts 5:06.3 25:22.5 57
75 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:06.4 25:23.4  
76 Philipose, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 5:06.5 25:23.7 58
77 Patel, Dhruvil FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.6 25:24.1 59
78 Frasco, Michael SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:06.7 25:24.9 60
79 Molineux, Evan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.9 25:25.5 61
80 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 5:06.9 25:25.8  
81 Mees, Lukas SR-4 Emory 5:07.0 25:26.2 62
82 Broadwell, Tyler SR-4 Luther 5:07.0 25:26.2  
83 Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:07.0 25:26.3 63
84 Manley, Julian SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:07.2 25:27.2  
85 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 5:07.2 25:27.3  
86 Kellogg, Ian FR-1 Otterbein 5:07.2 25:27.4  
87 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:07.2 25:27.4  
88 Gorman, Jimmy JR-3 Haverford 5:07.3 25:27.8 64
89 Feichtinger, Thomas SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:07.4 25:28.1  
90 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:07.5 25:28.5  
91 Colaizzi, Griffin SO-2 Williams 5:07.6 25:29.3 65
92 Aispuro, Ascencion SO-2 Middlebury 5:07.7 25:29.6 66
93 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR-4 Haverford 5:07.7 25:29.8 67
94 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:07.8 25:30.1 68
95 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:07.8 25:30.2  
96 Hird, Zach FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.0 25:30.9 69
97 Timm, Paul SO-2 St. Olaf 5:08.0 25:31.0 70
98 Fairley, Mark SO-2 Central College 5:08.0 25:31.0 71
99 Adlfinger, Ethan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.0 25:31.2 72
100 Nowicki, Zachary JR-3 Calvin 5:08.2 25:32.0 73
101 Conway, Keith SR-4 Wesleyan 5:08.2 25:32.3 74
102 Shipley, Tyler SR-4 Puget Sound 5:08.3 25:32.6  
103 Lund, Kyle JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.3 25:32.7 75
104 Hoffman, Ken SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.4 25:33.0 76
105 Decker, Ben SO-2 Williams 5:08.4 25:33.3 77
106 McKinney, Mason JR-3 Wabash 5:08.5 25:33.6 78
107 Huang, Kevin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.5 25:33.7 79
108 Ory, Steven SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:08.5 25:33.7 80
109 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 5:08.6 25:33.9  
110 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 5:08.6 25:33.9  
111 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:08.7 25:34.5 81
112 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.8 25:34.9 82
113 Carroll, Jack FR-1 Loras 5:08.8 25:35.0 83
114 Patacsil, Dominic FR-1 Wabash 5:08.8 25:35.1 84
115 Christiansen, Daniel JR-3 Grove City 5:09.0 25:36.0  
116 Sevcik, John SR-4 Loras 5:09.1 25:36.5 85
117 Sealand, Joshua JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:09.2 25:36.9 86
118 Kilgore, Damon SO-2 Gordon 5:09.2 25:37.1  
119 Auld, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.3 25:37.4 87
120 Woods, Henry SO-2 Haverford 5:09.3 25:37.6 88
121 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 5:09.4 25:38.0 89
122 Tomlin, Bridger JR-3 Bowdoin 5:09.5 25:38.6  
123 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:09.5 25:38.8  
124 Hawkins, Reid SO-2 Wesleyan 5:09.5 25:38.8 90
125 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:09.5 25:38.8 91
126 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:09.5 25:38.8 92
127 Conrad, Nathan SR-4 Willamette 5:09.7 25:39.6 93
128 Eastman, Silas JR-3 Colby 5:09.7 25:39.7  
129 Seelaus, Jeff SR-4 Amherst 5:09.8 25:40.0 94
130 Reischling, Andy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.9 25:40.4 95
131 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:09.9 25:40.4  
132 Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.9 25:40.5 96
133 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 5:10.1 25:41.7 97
134 Abdoulaye, Sidi FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:10.1 25:41.8 98
135 Mitchell, William FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:10.2 25:42.2 99
136 Lara, Roberto SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:10.3 25:42.7 100
137 Rich, Brian JR-3 Middlebury 5:10.3 25:42.7 101
138 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:10.4 25:43.0 102
139 Ketola, Keith SO-2 St. Olaf 5:10.6 25:44.0 103
140 Peet, Graham FR-1 Haverford 5:10.6 25:44.1 104
141 Miletti, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:10.8 25:45.2 105
142 Pataky, Victor SR-4 Centre 5:10.8 25:45.3  
143 Fujimori, Sam SR-4 Haverford 5:10.8 25:45.3 106
144 Loftus, Patrick SO-2 Willamette 5:10.9 25:45.5 107
145 Castillo, Yonny SR-4 Willamette 5:10.9 25:45.6 108
146 Meitler, Jeff SR-4 Calvin 5:10.9 25:45.7 109
147 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 5:11.0 25:46.0  
148 Arsenault, Eric JR-3 Wesleyan 5:11.1 25:46.4 110
149 Langselius, Oliver FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:11.1 25:46.5  
150 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.1 25:46.6 111
151 Streicher, Adam SR-4 Washington U. 5:11.1 25:46.7 112
152 Geiger, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:11.2 25:46.9  
153 Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.2 25:47.2 113
154 Enos, Ty SO-2 Tufts 5:11.4 25:47.8 114
155 Winchel, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.4 25:47.9 115
156 Nelson, Craig SO-2 Amherst 5:11.4 25:48.1 116
157 Traester, James SR-4 Tufts 5:11.7 25:49.4 117
158 Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.8 25:49.9 118
159 Deyo, Matt JR-3 MIT 5:11.9 25:50.6 119
160 Hughes, John SO-2 Allegheny 5:12.0 25:51.1 120
161 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.1 25:51.7 121
162 Thibodeaux, Alec JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:12.1 25:51.7  
163 Pulvidente, Connor SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:12.3 25:52.3 122
164 Moser, Bennett SR-4 Wartburg 5:12.3 25:52.4 123
165 Goldberg, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 5:12.4 25:52.9 124
166 Barbeln, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.4 25:53.1 125
167 Merriman, Sam SO-2 Case Western 5:12.5 25:53.3  
168 Connors, Kevin JR-3 Amherst 5:12.5 25:53.4 126
169 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:12.5 25:53.7 127
170 Reid, Chris SR-4 Chapman 5:12.6 25:54.1  
171 Christian, Paul FR-1 DePauw 5:12.6 25:54.2  
172 Sloan, Cooper SO-2 MIT 5:12.7 25:54.3 128
173 Fields, Spencer FR-1 Rhodes 5:12.8 25:54.9  
174 Curley, Michael SR-4 Tufts 5:12.8 25:55.2 129
175 Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:12.9 25:55.4  
176 Meijer, Tucker FR-1 Amherst 5:12.9 25:55.7 130
177 LaCroix, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:13.0 25:55.9 131
178 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:13.0 25:56.1 132
179 Piske, Taylor SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:13.0 25:56.1  
180 Rosenkranz, Ben JR-3 Washington U. 5:13.3 25:57.7 133
181 Mulligan, Colin FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:13.4 25:58.0 134
182 Johnsrud, Peter FR-1 Washington U. 5:13.4 25:58.2 135
183 Knoedler, Alex SO-2 MIT 5:13.5 25:58.6 136
184 Sisario, Michael SO-2 Emory 5:13.5 25:58.7 137
185 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 5:13.5 25:58.7  
186 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound 5:13.5 25:58.7  
187 Hodkinson, Brad FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:13.6 25:58.8  
188 Kistinger, Kyle SR-4 Williams 5:13.6 25:58.9 138
189 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 5:13.6 25:59.0 139
190 Sebhat, Aron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:13.6 25:59.1 140
191 Bhagavathi, Aditya SR-4 Caltech 5:13.8 26:00.2  
192 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:13.9 26:00.5 141
193 Cooper, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:13.9 26:00.7 142
194 Steffensmeier, Isaac JR-3 Central College 5:14.3 26:02.3 143
195 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:14.3 26:02.4 144
196 VanHaitsma, Nathan JR-3 Calvin 5:14.3 26:02.5 145
197 Verner-Crist, Dylan SR-4 Haverford 5:14.4 26:02.9 146
198 Kramer, Jordan JR-3 Calvin 5:14.4 26:03.0 147
199 Tedeschi, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 5:14.4 26:03.0  
200 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.7 26:04.4 148
201 Marpe, Zach JR-3 Wartburg 5:14.7 26:04.4 149
202 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 5:14.7 26:04.7 150
203 Patterson, Spencer SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:14.8 26:05.1 151
204 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:15.0 26:06.1 152
205 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:15.1 26:06.3 153
206 Rosenkranz, Josh FR-1 MIT 5:15.1 26:06.3 154
207 Hermsen, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 5:15.2 26:06.8 155
208 Johnson, Mitchell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:15.2 26:07.0 156
209 Specht, Jon SO-2 Central College 5:15.2 26:07.1 157
210 Adams, Justin SO-2 Loras 5:15.3 26:07.3 158
211 Hedges, Ben JR-3 Loras 5:15.3 26:07.4 159
212 Jones, Gareth JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:15.5 26:08.6 160
213 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:15.7 26:09.6 161
214 Kreuch, Peter SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:15.9 26:10.6 162
215 Rathje, Tanner SO-2 Central College 5:16.0 26:11.0 163
216 Shafi, Jacob SR-4 Willamette 5:16.2 26:11.8 164
217 MacMurray, Christopher SR-4 Whitworth 5:16.3 26:12.2  
218 Frawley, Jerry JR-3 Wartburg 5:16.3 26:12.2 165
219 O'gara, David SO-2 Washington U. 5:16.3 26:12.3 166
220 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:16.3 26:12.5 167
221 Warfel, Tommy SR-4 Occidental 5:16.3 26:12.6  
222 McBane, Michael JR-3 Emory 5:16.3 26:12.6 168
223 Lee, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:16.5 26:13.2 169
224 DeJong, Mark SO-2 Calvin 5:16.5 26:13.2 170
225 Riggs, Nathan SO-2 Centre 5:16.6 26:14.0  
226 Kramer, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:16.8 26:14.7 171
227 Caughron, Michael JR-3 Tufts 5:16.8 26:15.0 172
228 Kirui, Wesley SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:16.9 26:15.2 173
229 Cartwright, Samuel SR-4 Middlebury 5:16.9 26:15.6 174
230 Kokare, Kailas JR-3 Wartburg 5:17.0 26:15.8 175
231 Lavelle, Stephen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:17.0 26:16.0 176
232 Smith, Carter SO-2 Allegheny 5:17.1 26:16.4 177
233 Downer, Dontay FR-1 Wesleyan 5:17.3 26:17.6 178
234 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:17.6 26:18.7 179
235 Popek, Dan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:17.8 26:19.7 180
236 Bjork, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 5:17.9 26:20.2 181
237 Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.9 26:20.5 182
238 Wunnicke, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.0 26:21.1 183
239 Benfer, Andrew JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:18.1 26:21.3 184
240 Kaczinski, Eli SO-2 Wartburg 5:18.1 26:21.4 185
241 Anderson, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 5:18.3 26:22.3 186
242 Hanfling, Eyal JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:18.3 26:22.5 187
243 Hunt, Austin JR-3 Emory 5:18.9 26:25.5 188
244 Lewis, Cordell JR-3 Wabash 5:19.3 26:27.4 189
245 Serrao, Kevin SO-2 Middlebury 5:19.5 26:28.1 190
246 Weiss, Daniel FR-1 MIT 5:20.0 26:30.8 191
247 Knight, Tate SO-2 Wesleyan 5:20.1 26:31.3 192
248 Read, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:20.2 26:31.7 193
249 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:20.2 26:31.9 194
250 Rynes, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:20.3 26:32.3 195
251 Ensminger, Colin JR-3 Loras 5:20.4 26:32.8 196
252 Patterson, Hayden SR-4 Keene State 5:20.5 26:33.3  
253 Evans, Connor FR-1 Middlebury 5:20.6 26:33.8 197
254 Blood, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:20.9 26:35.4 198
255 Rhode, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:21.0 26:35.9 199
256 Carlson, Keith FR-1 Willamette 5:21.1 26:36.5 200
257 Lovejoy, Brian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:21.3 26:37.5 201
258 Matthies, Hunter SR-4 Willamette 5:21.4 26:37.9 202
259 Freeman, David SR-4 Hamilton 5:22.2 26:41.7 203
260 McKnight, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:23.1 26:46.4 204
261 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:23.5 26:48.3 205
262 Murphy, Grant JR-3 Emory 5:24.0 26:50.7 206
263 Shaw, Bennett FR-1 Emory 5:24.1 26:51.2 207
264 Coffey, Joe JR-3 St. Olaf 5:25.2 26:56.6 208
265 Karginov, Timofey JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:27.1 27:06.0 209
266 Donner, Taylor SO-2 Central College 5:27.2 27:06.8 210
267 Klockenkemper, Samuel JR-3 Middlebury 5:28.0 27:10.4 211
268 Bankert, Adam SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:28.0 27:10.7 212
269 Regan, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.1 27:11.3 213
270 Swenson, Christian FR-1 Tufts 5:28.6 27:13.4 214
271 Campbell, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:29.2 27:16.5 215
272 Kobylka, Jack SO-2 Willamette 5:30.0 27:20.4 216
273 Anderson, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 5:30.4 27:22.5 217
274 Doughty, Luke SO-2 Wabash 5:30.7 27:24.1 218
275 Pruitt, Charles JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:32.3 27:31.9 219
276 Brown, Max SO-2 Emory 5:32.9 27:34.8 220
277 Stelk, Ben SO-2 Central College 5:33.1 27:35.9 221
278 Klobassa, Kevin SR-4 Wartburg 5:34.0 27:40.3 222
Women's Division III 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:31 21:42 81 2 7 13 25 34 43 93
2 1:49:55 21:59 179 19 24 40 47 49 76 171
3 1:49:53 21:58 182 10 29 32 38 73 115 142
4 1:49:44 21:56 188 4 8 22 75 79 91 110
5 1:50:01 22:00 193 6 31 36 52 68 87 127
6 1:50:13 22:02 217 11 14 45 64 83 145 182
7 1:51:24 22:16 312 33 54 56 80 89 101 130
8 1:51:20 22:16 324 18 35 65 99 107 138 162
9 1:51:13 22:14 337 9 23 44 126 135 194 210
10 1:51:10 22:14 338 1 16 84 114 123 157 220
11 1:51:43 22:20 359 27 59 63 77 133 141 156
12 1:52:11 22:26 419 20 82 85 92 140 173 191
13 1:52:09 22:25 419 17 55 96 108 143 146 170
14 1:52:30 22:30 425 50 74 95 100 106 144 165
15 1:52:47 22:33 467 46 71 98 116 136 172 188
16 1:52:33 22:30 477 5 48 105 151 168 177 196
17 1:52:38 22:31 482 3 90 119 120 150 154 166
18 1:52:45 22:33 490 15 94 112 121 148 160 180
19 1:52:54 22:34 491 39 62 70 153 167 185 197
20 1:53:03 22:36 507 57 58 69 149 174 201 213
21 1:53:06 22:37 512 37 72 117 128 158 159 183
22 1:53:41 22:44 525 51 60 81 124 209 215 218
23 1:53:18 22:39 530 53 67 109 137 164 190 216
24 1:53:12 22:38 530 30 86 111 134 169 204 224
25 1:53:18 22:39 542 28 42 102 181 189 200 223
26 1:53:30 22:42 548 66 97 104 118 163 178 193
27 1:53:51 22:46 574 12 41 122 187 212 221 222
28 1:53:28 22:41 591 21 129 139 147 155 176 186
29 1:54:43 22:56 684 61 113 131 184 195 199 205
30 1:54:54 22:58 701 26 132 161 175 207 211 214
31 1:55:40 23:08 759 78 125 152 198 206 208 217
32 1:55:31 23:06 764 88 103 179 192 202 203 219
Women's Division III 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 5:44.1 21:23.1  
2 Mancl, Olivia JR-3 Willamette 5:44.8 21:25.4 1
3 Weigel, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:45.2 21:27.0  
4 Cole, Hannah JR-3 Williams 5:46.1 21:30.3 2
5 Steinke, Ruth SR-4 Carleton 5:46.4 21:31.4 3
6 Meehan, Sophia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:46.4 21:31.7 4
7 Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:46.6 21:32.3  
8 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:46.8 21:33.0 5
9 Toennies, Ellen SR-4 Washington U. 5:47.0 21:33.8 6
10 Bradley, Sarah SO-2 Millikin 5:47.3 21:34.9  
11 Kingham, Victoria SO-2 Williams 5:47.4 21:35.1 7
12 Smith , Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:47.5 21:35.6 8
13 Martinez, Sanjuanita SR-4 Cornell College 5:47.6 21:36.2  
14 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:47.7 21:36.3  
15 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 5:47.9 21:37.3 9
16 Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 5:48.2 21:38.2 10
17 Chappell-Dick, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:48.3 21:38.5  
18 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 5:48.4 21:38.9 11
19 Bain, Piper SR-4 St. Olaf 5:48.4 21:39.0 12
20 Cardin, Jess SO-2 Westfield State 5:48.4 21:39.0  
21 McCarey, Erin SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:48.4 21:39.0  
22 Serletti, Lacey SR-4 Williams 5:48.5 21:39.2 13
23 Bida, Mary Kate JR-3 Oneonta 5:48.5 21:39.2 14
24 Fowler, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:49.0 21:41.4  
25 Kurtenbach, Khia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:49.1 21:41.6 15
26 Ostrander, Taylor SR-4 Willamette 5:49.3 21:42.3 16
27 Blum, Bridget SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:49.3 21:42.5 17
28 Nadler, Abigail FR-1 Middlebury 5:49.4 21:42.7 18
29 Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:49.5 21:43.2 19
30 Meyer, Kimber JR-3 Macalester 5:49.6 21:43.4  
31 Bryson, Emily FR-1 Brandeis 5:49.9 21:44.5  
32 Halverson, Annika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:50.0 21:44.9  
33 McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:50.0 21:45.1 20
34 Herrmann, Erin JR-3 Hope 5:50.1 21:45.4 21
35 Meehan, Tess JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:50.3 21:46.2 22
36 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 5:50.5 21:47.0 23
37 Rosenzweig, Sara JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:50.7 21:47.4 24
38 Artz, Erin JR-3 St. Norbert 5:51.0 21:48.7  
39 Harleen, Anna SO-2 Williams 5:51.2 21:49.3 25
40 Strohbehn, Lauren JR-3 Calvin 5:51.4 21:50.3 26
41 Canning, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 5:51.5 21:50.6 27
42 Costanzo, Megan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:51.7 21:51.5  
43 Lamb, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 5:51.8 21:51.8  
44 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:51.8 21:51.8 28
45 Zimmermann, Leandra FR-1 MIT 5:52.0 21:52.6 29
46 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO-2 Haverford 5:52.4 21:54.0 30
47 Wayne, Aly FR-1 Washington U. 5:52.4 21:54.1 31
48 Wicker, Christina JR-3 MIT 5:52.9 21:55.8 32
49 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 5:53.0 21:56.0  
50 Gould, Audrey SR-4 Tufts 5:53.2 21:57.0 33
51 Sundquist, Emily SO-2 Williams 5:53.4 21:57.6 34
52 Shaw, Jessica JR-3 Albion 5:53.6 21:58.3  
53 Walsh, Adrian SR-4 Middlebury 5:53.9 21:59.5 35
54 Hovland, Casey SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:54.1 22:00.4  
55 Aamoth, Kelsey SR-4 Case Western 5:54.2 22:00.5  
56 Curci, Sarah JR-3 Washington U. 5:54.2 22:00.7 36
57 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 5:54.3 22:01.1  
58 Viox, Elise JR-3 Emory 5:54.5 22:01.9 37
59 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 5:54.5 22:01.9  
60 Eccles, Mary SO-2 MIT 5:54.7 22:02.5 38
61 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 5:55.3 22:04.8  
62 Fouda, Priyanka SR-4 Wellesley 5:55.4 22:05.1 39
63 Cossaro, Marissa JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:55.5 22:05.5 40
64 Philippi, Morghen SR-4 St. Olaf 5:55.6 22:06.0 41
65 Gornisiewicz, Savanna JR-3 Amherst 5:55.8 22:06.6  
66 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:56.0 22:07.4 42
67 Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca SO-2 Williams 5:56.0 22:07.4 43
68 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 5:56.0 22:07.5 44
69 Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 5:56.2 22:08.0 45
70 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:56.2 22:08.1 46
71 Ramirez, Elise FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:56.2 22:08.2 47
72 Williamson, Clara SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:56.5 22:09.4 48
73 Lacy, Lizzie FR-1 Amherst 5:56.8 22:10.5  
74 Ryan, Olivia FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:57.0 22:11.2 49
75 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:57.2 22:11.9 50
76 Wheeler, Kait SR-4 Keene State 5:57.3 22:12.1 51
77 Neal, Kaelia SO-2 Linfield 5:57.3 22:12.2  
78 Wessler, Leah JR-3 Colorado College 5:57.4 22:12.5  
79 Degen, Ellie FR-1 Washington U. 5:57.4 22:12.6 52
80 McDonough, Alanna SR-4 Colby 5:57.5 22:13.1  
81 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 5:57.7 22:13.6 53
82 Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 5:57.7 22:13.8 54
83 McKillop, Bryn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:58.1 22:15.3 55
84 Wasserman, Alice JR-3 Tufts 5:58.3 22:15.8 56
85 Wood, Allison JR-3 Whitworth 5:58.4 22:16.2 57
86 Roiko, Kellyn SR-4 Whitworth 5:58.4 22:16.3 58
87 Shelgren, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson 5:58.6 22:17.0 59
88 Goldsmith, Samantha SR-4 Keene State 5:58.7 22:17.4 60
89 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:58.8 22:17.7 61
90 Cwik, Sonja JR-3 Wellesley 5:58.9 22:18.2 62
91 Patrick, Kelsey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:58.9 22:18.3  
92 Colby, Abigail SR-4 Dickinson 5:59.0 22:18.6 63
93 Ackermann, April JR-3 Oneonta 5:59.0 22:18.7 64
94 Nagy, Erzsebet JR-3 Middlebury 5:59.3 22:19.5 65
95 Gapinski, Emily SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:59.3 22:19.7 66
96 Milici, Stephanie SR-4 RIT 5:59.4 22:20.1 67
97 Sandfort, Katie JR-3 Colorado College 5:59.5 22:20.3  
98 Lindsay , Alison SO-2 Washington U. 5:59.5 22:20.4 68
99 McKay, Katie SR-4 Whitworth 5:59.6 22:20.6 69
100 Conroy, Lucy FR-1 Coe 5:59.6 22:20.9  
101 Naas, Mary FR-1 Wellesley 5:59.7 22:21.0 70
102 Monnett, Claudia JR-3 DePauw 6:00.0 22:22.1  
103 Harrison, Danica SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:00.0 22:22.3 71
104 Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 6:00.1 22:22.7  
105 Zanoya, Natasha JR-3 Edgewood 6:00.2 22:23.1  
106 Rivell, Aileen SO-2 Emory 6:00.3 22:23.5 72
107 Zeinstra, Nicole SR-4 MIT 6:00.5 22:24.2 73
108 Peterson, Anne JR-3 Rochester 6:00.6 22:24.4 74
109 Kelly, Courtney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:00.6 22:24.6 75
110 Homeyer, Kristen SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:00.7 22:24.7 76
111 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Redlands 6:00.7 22:24.8  
112 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:00.7 22:25.0  
113 Brawdy, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 6:00.8 22:25.1 77
114 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:00.8 22:25.3  
115 Patrick, Monica JR-3 Allegheny 6:00.8 22:25.4 78
116 Oneda, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:01.0 22:26.0 79
117 Beltrani, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:01.1 22:26.2 80
118 Davis, Carli JR-3 Keene State 6:01.2 22:26.9 81
119 Fish, Michelle JR-3 Hamilton 6:01.3 22:27.1  
120 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:01.6 22:28.2 82
121 Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:01.7 22:28.6  
122 Holzwarth, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 6:01.8 22:28.9 83
123 Farnan, Juliet SR-4 Willamette 6:01.9 22:29.3 84
124 Voss, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:02.3 22:30.7 85
125 Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 6:02.3 22:30.8 86
126 Maurer, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 6:02.4 22:31.1 87
127 Litoff, Ashley SO-2 Rhodes 6:02.6 22:31.8 88
128 Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 6:02.6 22:32.0 89
129 Balzano, Kailyn SR-4 Cortland St. 6:02.7 22:32.3  
130 Kaegi, Emily SO-2 Carleton 6:02.8 22:32.6 90
131 Powers, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:02.8 22:32.7 91
132 Powell, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:02.9 22:33.1 92
133 Buncke, Michelle JR-3 Williams 6:03.1 22:33.8 93
134 Warling, Allysa FR-1 Colorado College 6:03.2 22:34.2  
135 Gale-Butto, Serena JR-3 Centre 6:03.4 22:35.1  
136 Hickey, Brianna SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:03.4 22:35.1 94
137 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:03.5 22:35.2 95
138 Willian, Caroline JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:03.7 22:35.9 96
139 McGivern, Bridget JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:03.8 22:36.3 97
140 Curran, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 6:04.0 22:37.2  
141 Kuenzi, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:04.1 22:37.6 98
142 Whittle, Sasha JR-3 Middlebury 6:04.1 22:37.7 99
143 Shafer, Abby JR-3 New England College 6:04.1 22:37.7  
144 Bargabos, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 6:04.3 22:38.4 100
145 Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 6:04.4 22:38.6 101
146 Leta, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:04.6 22:39.3 102
147 Alexander, Brittany SR-4 Rhodes 6:04.6 22:39.5 103
148 Fossum, Alex SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:04.6 22:39.6 104
149 Seybold, Margaret FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:04.7 22:39.7  
150 Fischer, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:05.0 22:40.8 105
151 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 6:05.0 22:40.8 106
152 Tercek, Katherine SR-4 Middlebury 6:05.0 22:40.8 107
153 Lehr, Jen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:05.2 22:41.5 108
154 Pacilio, Jamie SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:05.2 22:41.6  
155 Yates, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:05.3 22:42.2  
156 Mordini, Lauren SR-4 Luther 6:05.4 22:42.4  
157 Higgins, Keira SO-2 RIT 6:05.5 22:42.9 109
158 Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:05.6 22:43.2 110
159 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 6:05.9 22:44.2 111
160 Costelloe, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:05.9 22:44.3 112
161 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:06.0 22:44.6 113
162 Swanson, Hannah SO-2 Willamette 6:06.3 22:45.6 114
163 Quinn, Sarah JR-3 MIT 6:06.4 22:46.3 115
164 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:06.5 22:46.4 116
165 Ubersax, Clare FR-1 Emory 6:06.5 22:46.4 117
166 Terukina, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:06.6 22:46.9 118
167 Richmond, Morgan SR-4 Carleton 6:06.7 22:47.2 119
168 Jaffe, Dorrian SO-2 Carleton 6:06.7 22:47.3 120
169 Dunn, Kelsey SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:06.8 22:47.5 121
170 Hoornaert, Jamie JR-3 St. Olaf 6:06.9 22:47.9 122
171 Boucher, Ami JR-3 Willamette 6:07.0 22:48.2 123
172 Szuch, Lindsay JR-3 Keene State 6:07.0 22:48.3 124
173 Brindle, Alyssa SR-4 Allegheny 6:07.0 22:48.5 125
174 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 6:07.3 22:49.6 126
175 Tiffany, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 6:07.4 22:49.8 127
176 Cemaj, Sophie JR-3 Emory 6:07.4 22:49.9 128
177 Joosse, Emily JR-3 Hope 6:07.5 22:50.4 129
178 Cox, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 6:07.8 22:51.4 130
179 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:07.9 22:51.7 131
180 McLain, Kate SO-2 Calvin 6:07.9 22:51.7 132
181 Freundlich, Lillian SO-2 Dickinson 6:07.9 22:51.9 133
182 Doughman, Emma SR-4 Marywood 6:08.1 22:52.3  
183 Giannetti, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 6:08.1 22:52.3 134
184 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 6:08.1 22:52.5 135
185 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.2 22:52.7 136
186 Greiner, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 6:08.3 22:53.2 137
187 Schachman, Nikki SR-4 Middlebury 6:08.4 22:53.6 138
188 Neumar, Sarah FR-1 Hope 6:08.4 22:53.7 139
189 Beilke, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:08.6 22:54.2 140
190 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana JR-3 Dickinson 6:08.6 22:54.4 141
191 Montgomery, Megan FR-1 MIT 6:08.6 22:54.5 142
192 Broderick, Laura SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:08.7 22:54.6 143
193 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 6:08.8 22:55.2 144
194 Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 6:08.9 22:55.6  
195 Spencer, Stephenie SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 6:09.0 22:55.7  
196 Dwyer, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 6:09.2 22:56.4 145
197 Mejia, Carmen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:09.2 22:56.5 146
198 Stock, Julia SR-4 Hope 6:09.3 22:56.8 147
199 Young, Catherine SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:09.3 22:57.1 148
200 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 6:09.6 22:58.1 149
201 Schnirring, Samantha FR-1 Carleton 6:10.0 22:59.5 150
202 Williams, Katryna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:10.1 23:00.1 151
203 Durako, Marissa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:10.2 23:00.3  
204 Guillaume, Sarah Jane JR-3 Allegheny 6:10.2 23:00.4 152
205 Sharon, Edie JR-3 Wellesley 6:10.4 23:01.0 153
206 Nipper, Nicole JR-3 Carleton 6:10.5 23:01.5 154
207 Kerr, Michelle SR-4 Hope 6:10.7 23:02.0 155
208 Gore, Hannah SO-2 Dickinson 6:10.7 23:02.3 156
209 Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 6:10.8 23:02.7  
210 Bressler, Hannah SR-4 Willamette 6:11.2 23:04.0 157
211 Eisenhandler, Mia JR-3 Emory 6:11.3 23:04.3 158
212 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna SO-2 Emory 6:11.5 23:05.1 159
213 Cromwell, Lydia SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:11.5 23:05.2  
214 Horvath, Minnie SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:11.6 23:05.7 160
215 Diekema, Katie FR-1 Calvin 6:11.8 23:06.2 161
216 DeCamp, Emma JR-3 Middlebury 6:11.9 23:06.5 162
217 Janto, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:12.3 23:08.3 163
218 Sutphin, Alicia SR-4 RIT 6:12.4 23:08.5 164
219 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 6:12.4 23:08.6 165
220 Chavez, Lindsey SO-2 Carleton 6:12.6 23:09.1 166
221 Gavin, Alessandra SR-4 Wellesley 6:12.6 23:09.4 167
222 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.0 23:10.6 168
223 Heffernan, Maggie SR-4 Haverford 6:13.0 23:10.8 169
224 Mow, Rachel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.0 23:10.8 170
225 Hughes, Ashton SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:13.0 23:10.9 171
226 Tremonti, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:13.1 23:11.0 172
227 Henriksen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:13.3 23:11.8 173
228 Chin, Kendall JR-3 Whitworth 6:13.3 23:11.9 174
229 Vonk, Autumn SO-2 Calvin 6:13.3 23:12.0 175
230 Lehman, Katherine SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:13.6 23:13.0  
231 Lowe, Avery FR-1 Hope 6:13.9 23:14.2 176
232 Marek, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.9 23:14.2 177
233 Gossfeld, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:14.0 23:14.5 178
234 Watkins, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 6:14.4 23:15.8 179
235 McPherson, Cassidy SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:14.7 23:17.0 180
236 MacEachern, Emma SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:14.8 23:17.4  
237 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:14.8 23:17.5 181
238 Cottone, Sarah SR-4 Oneonta 6:14.9 23:17.8 182
239 Stravach, Gabrielle SO-2 Emory 6:15.0 23:18.2 183
240 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:15.2 23:18.9 184
241 Keenan, Mary JR-3 Wellesley 6:15.4 23:19.7 185
242 Hamilton, Emily FR-1 Hope 6:15.5 23:20.2 186
243 Hoops, Susan JR-3 St. Olaf 6:15.8 23:21.0 187
244 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:15.8 23:21.2 188
245 Breton, Elina FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:16.0 23:22.1 189
246 Reed, Kristine SR-4 RIT 6:16.2 23:22.5 190
247 Brekken, Annie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:16.5 23:23.7 191
248 Alley, Reagan SO-2 Rhodes 6:16.5 23:23.8 192
249 Hubbell, Diane SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:16.6 23:24.3 193
250 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 6:17.9 23:29.1 194
251 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:18.2 23:30.2 195
252 Gomez, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:18.6 23:31.7 196
253 Ng, Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 6:18.7 23:32.0 197
254 Rittenhouse, Ariel SO-2 Allegheny 6:18.8 23:32.2 198
255 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:18.9 23:32.6 199
256 Breton, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:20.0 23:36.7 200
257 Williams, Christina SR-4 Whitworth 6:20.2 23:37.6 201
258 Jackson, Megan FR-1 Rhodes 6:20.9 23:40.1 202
259 Reed, Kendall JR-3 Rhodes 6:21.3 23:41.7 203
260 Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 6:22.6 23:46.6 204
261 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:24.3 23:52.9 205
262 Forner, Emily FR-1 Allegheny 6:24.6 23:54.0 206
263 Hielkema, Marissa FR-1 Calvin 6:24.6 23:54.1 207
264 Hevener, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 6:25.3 23:56.5 208
265 Schaefer, Molly SR-4 Keene State 6:25.5 23:57.2 209
266 Thayer, Allison JR-3 RPI 6:25.5 23:57.3 210
267 Huizingh, Lora SR-4 Calvin 6:25.5 23:57.3 211
268 Walton, Rebecca FR-1 St. Olaf 6:25.5 23:57.4 212
269 Valentich, Kenna JR-3 Whitworth 6:25.7 23:58.0 213
270 Mulder, Jessie JR-3 Calvin 6:26.3 24:00.3 214
271 Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 6:27.2 24:03.6 215
272 Beiter, Jeriann SO-2 RIT 6:27.8 24:06.0 216
273 McCann, Melissa SO-2 Allegheny 6:30.7 24:16.9 217
274 Colotti, Cara SR-4 Keene State 6:30.8 24:17.0 218
275 Henderson, Hannah JR-3 Rhodes 6:33.6 24:27.5 219
276 Carr, Hazel FR-1 Willamette 6:34.3 24:30.3 220
277 Arndorfer, Stella SR-4 St. Olaf 6:34.5 24:31.0 221
278 Moody, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 6:35.7 24:35.5 222
279 Moon, Sarah FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:36.7 24:39.1 223
280 Wade, Sarah SO-2 Haverford 6:41.1 24:55.5 224