NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-13-15   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Championship Women's Championship
Women's Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:31 20:54 49 2 9 10 11 17 83 139
2 1:45:55 21:11 92 8 12 15 20 37 65 113
3 1:47:04 21:24 139 4 19 26 42 48 52 82
4 1:46:59 21:23 143 7 16 18 49 53 79 190
5 1:47:35 21:31 156 13 22 23 43 55 107 110
6 1:48:09 21:37 187 5 31 39 54 58 73 101
7 1:48:36 21:43 204 14 27 46 51 66 81 92
8 1:48:10 21:38 211 1 28 47 50 85 105  
9 1:49:08 21:49 218 25 36 40 57 60 116 179
10 1:49:35 21:55 308 6 21 69 100 112 115  
11 1:50:26 22:05 320 24 29 59 87 121 168 209
12 1:50:07 22:01 330 3 70 72 88 97 123 138
13 1:51:33 22:18 390 38 64 89 95 104 135 184
14 1:51:59 22:23 422 33 61 86 111 131 145  
15 1:53:02 22:36 494 34 80 96 130 154 158 172
16 1:53:24 22:40 520 32 68 122 143 155 173 193
17 1:53:37 22:43 520 41 62 74 148 195 206 247
18 1:53:25 22:41 524 35 94 98 146 151 170 185
19 1:53:43 22:44 547 44 91 120 129 163 192 197
20 1:53:49 22:45 549 67 90 109 141 142 232  
21 1:54:29 22:53 595 78 99 134 140 144 164  
22 1:54:33 22:54 604 56 102 118 150 178 212 231
23 1:55:02 23:00 630 75 76 149 161 169 171 196
24 1:55:08 23:01 643 84 127 128 147 157 174 202
25 1:55:33 23:06 677 63 119 162 166 167 175 210
26 1:55:41 23:08 684 103 117 126 133 205 221 225
27 1:56:20 23:16 695 30 71 136 223 235 237  
28 1:56:42 23:20 733 77 108 114 208 226 243 253
29 1:56:58 23:23 760 125 132 137 180 186 191 201
30 1:57:08 23:25 763 45 156 181 183 198 228 230
31 1:57:20 23:28 786 93 124 159 199 211 222 236
32 1:57:35 23:31 808 106 152 165 182 203 217 252
33 1:59:31 23:54 926 153 176 187 194 216 239  
34 2:01:18 24:15 1030 160 200 214 227 229 234 240
35 2:02:21 24:28 1083 177 215 220 233 238 245  
36 2:03:25 24:41 1101 189 207 213 242 250    
37 2:03:32 24:42 1132 204 219 224 241 244 251 254
38 2:05:33 25:06 1149 188 218 246 248 249    
Women's Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k
1 Giordano, Dana SR-4 Dartmouth 5:28.7 20:25.7 1 10:13.2
2 Collins, Sarah JR-3 Providence 5:29.6 20:29.0 2 10:14.0
3 Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 5:29.8 20:29.5 3 10:14.1
4 Schudrowitz, Natalie SO-2 Brown 5:32.4 20:39.2 4 10:13.7
5 Smith, Courtney SO-2 Harvard 5:33.0 20:41.5 5 10:14.5
6 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 5:33.2 20:42.5 6 10:23.9
7 Hottenrott, Laura SR-4 Boston College 5:34.9 20:48.5 7 10:24.0
8 Malone, Margo SR-4 Syracuse 5:35.0 20:49.0 8 10:14.4
9 Lembo, Katie SO-2 Providence 5:36.4 20:54.4 9 10:23.3
10 Rocha, Catarina JR-3 Providence 5:37.1 20:56.8 10 10:23.4
11 Mullins, Lauren JR-3 Providence 5:38.1 21:00.7 11 10:23.7
12 Tuite, Shaylyn SR-4 Syracuse 5:38.3 21:01.2 12 10:31.1
13 Schmiede, Frances JR-3 Yale 5:38.7 21:03.0 13 10:30.0
14 Tanner, Natalie JR-3 Columbia 5:39.1 21:04.2 14 10:25.6
15 Leiher, Sydney JR-3 Syracuse 5:39.5 21:05.9 15 10:23.6
16 Kennedy, Isabelle FR-1 Boston College 5:39.6 21:06.1 16 10:23.9
17 Ilarda, Brianna SO-2 Providence 5:40.9 21:11.0 17 10:25.9
18 Winslow, Danielle SR-4 Boston College 5:41.0 21:11.6 18 10:19.3
19 Worthy, Taylor JR-3 Brown 5:41.9 21:14.9 19 10:31.6
20 Hameline, Cassia SR-4 Syracuse 5:42.1 21:15.5 20 10:31.1
21 Short, Amber SR-4 New Hampshire 5:42.5 21:17.1 21 10:37.0
22 Klein, Dana SO-2 Yale 5:43.3 21:20.1 22 10:31.8
23 Rizzo, Meredith JR-3 Yale 5:43.7 21:21.6 23 10:38.5
24 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 5:44.4 21:24.0 24 10:22.8
25 Kellner, Caroline SR-4 Cornell 5:45.0 21:26.5 25 10:39.1
26 Jeffers, Carleen FR-1 Brown 5:45.4 21:28.0 26 10:35.8
27 Sadler, Olivia SR-4 Columbia 5:46.1 21:30.6 27 10:30.1
28 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen JR-3 Dartmouth 5:46.3 21:31.1 28 10:35.0
29 Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 5:46.7 21:32.5 29 10:47.1
30 Batt-Doyle, Isobel SO-2 St. John's 5:46.7 21:32.8 30 10:34.5
31 Shwayder, Elianna SO-2 Harvard 5:47.4 21:35.2 31 10:32.8
32 O'Dea, Jordan JR-3 Northeastern 5:48.1 21:38.0 32 10:42.4
33 Donohue, Jessica JR-3 Albany 5:48.2 21:38.4 33 10:35.2
34 Shaw, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 5:48.6 21:39.6 34 10:48.9
35 Wolff, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:49.0 21:41.4 35 10:41.7
36 Spillane, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 5:49.4 21:42.6 36 10:30.8
37 Skodis, Rebecca JR-3 Syracuse 5:49.6 21:43.5 37 10:40.7
38 Jameson, Tara SR-4 Iona 5:49.6 21:43.5 38 10:38.4
39 Kouba, Paige SR-4 Harvard 5:50.0 21:45.0 39 10:41.9
40 McLaughlin, Erin SO-2 Cornell 5:50.2 21:45.9 40 10:42.5
41 Hill, Madison SR-4 Army West Point 5:50.3 21:46.1 41 10:42.0
42 O'Neil, Victoria SR-4 Brown 5:51.1 21:49.1 42 10:49.6
43 Masterson, Andrea FR-1 Yale 5:51.2 21:49.6 43 10:44.5
44 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:51.6 21:51.1 44 10:50.0
45 Mendelson, Brittany SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:51.8 21:51.6 45 10:42.0
46 Mantilla, Leila SR-4 Columbia 5:51.9 21:52.2 46 10:38.4
47 Bennett, Sarah SR-4 Dartmouth 5:52.0 21:52.4 47 10:44.7
48 Van Kleunen, Lucy JR-3 Brown 5:52.2 21:53.0 48 10:49.6
49 Mullins, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 5:52.5 21:54.2 49 10:44.9
50 Watson, Reid SR-4 Dartmouth 5:53.0 21:56.2 50 10:52.1
51 Kamrani, Pegah JR-3 Columbia 5:53.1 21:56.7 51 10:55.0
52 Ratcliffe, Megan SO-2 Brown 5:53.8 21:59.0 52 10:55.7
53 Rickert, Amanda JR-3 Boston College 5:53.9 21:59.4 53 10:46.3
54 Payne, Emma SR-4 Harvard 5:53.9 21:59.7 54 10:55.5
55 Reagan, Kelli SO-2 Yale 5:54.4 22:01.2 55 10:44.8
56 Jeter, Hannah SO-2 Holy Cross 5:54.6 22:02.0 56 10:57.3
57 Glasergreen, Eve FR-1 Cornell 5:55.2 22:04.4 57 10:51.6
58 Gillespie, Kathryn FR-1 Harvard 5:56.1 22:07.8 58 10:49.5
59 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 5:56.4 22:08.7 59 10:55.6
60 Katzman, Jacquelyn SO-2 Cornell 5:56.5 22:09.1 60 10:51.7
61 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 5:56.5 22:09.2 61 10:49.7
62 Halbrook, Abby FR-1 Army West Point 5:56.7 22:09.9 62 10:53.6
63 Quinn, Siobhan FR-1 Canisius 5:56.7 22:10.0 63 11:01.0
64 Hawtin, Melissa SR-4 Iona 5:56.8 22:10.4 64 10:49.1
65 Bitcon, Stephanie SO-2 Syracuse 5:56.8 22:10.4 65 10:48.6
66 Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 5:57.6 22:13.2 66 10:51.8
67 Schiffhauer, Mara SO-2 Marist 5:57.8 22:13.9 67 11:03.1
68 Wojeski, Brooke SO-2 Northeastern 5:57.8 22:14.2 68 11:09.1
69 Symanski, Amanda SO-2 New Hampshire 5:58.2 22:15.6 69 11:00.0
70 Guevara, Talia SO-2 Stony Brook 5:58.3 22:15.9 70 11:02.7
71 Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 5:58.9 22:18.2 71 10:56.2
72 Eisenberg, Christine JR-3 Stony Brook 5:59.0 22:18.6 72 11:03.2
73 Ankhelyi, Madeleine JR-3 Harvard 5:59.4 22:20.0 73 10:55.7
74 Gabow, Lindsay SR-4 Army West Point 5:59.5 22:20.5 74 10:58.0
75 Sayer, Samantha FR-1 Vermont 5:59.7 22:21.0 75 11:05.2
76 Kaplan, Anna SO-2 Vermont 5:59.7 22:21.3 76 11:04.5
77 Celorio, Becky SR-4 Hofstra 5:59.8 22:21.5 77 10:53.7
78 Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 6:00.0 22:22.3 78 11:00.6
79 Maloy, Catherine JR-3 Boston College 6:00.1 22:22.7 79 10:57.9
80 Wheeler, Melinda JR-3 Buffalo 6:00.2 22:22.9 80 11:10.8
81 Kokes, Libby FR-1 Columbia 6:00.2 22:23.1 81 10:59.9
82 Sloan, Emma FR-1 Brown 6:00.4 22:23.8 82 10:49.5
83 Keating, Molly SR-4 Providence 6:00.6 22:24.5 83 10:52.2
84 Hahne, Jennifer JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:00.8 22:25.3 84 11:11.3
85 Moffett, Leigh SO-2 Dartmouth 6:00.9 22:25.5 85 10:49.4
86 Pezzulo, Molly SR-4 Albany 6:00.9 22:25.8 86 10:51.6
87 Ackerley, Courtney FR-1 Connecticut 6:01.2 22:26.9 87 10:58.7
88 Peck, Tara SR-4 Stony Brook 6:01.5 22:27.9 88 11:06.9
89 Garn, Rachel SO-2 Iona 6:01.7 22:28.6 89 10:53.4
90 Wasserman, Elizabeth JR-3 Marist 6:01.9 22:29.2 90 11:09.2
91 Zinner, Carly SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:01.9 22:29.3 91 11:04.5
92 Rustami, Henna JR-3 Columbia 6:02.0 22:29.8 92 11:03.9
93 Hatcher, Alexis SR-4 Binghamton 6:02.4 22:31.2 93 11:01.2
94 Roberts, Kaleigh SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:02.9 22:33.0 94 11:01.8
95 Bozic, Kristina FR-1 Iona 6:02.9 22:33.0 95 10:49.8
96 Henry, Chardae FR-1 Buffalo 6:03.3 22:34.7 96 10:59.0
97 Ritchie, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 6:03.4 22:35.1 97 11:07.4
98 Campbell, Tracy SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:03.5 22:35.5 98 10:59.2
99 Grebe, Angelina FR-1 Fordham 6:03.6 22:35.8 99 11:17.0
100 Blais, Samantha SR-4 New Hampshire 6:03.7 22:36.1 100 11:05.2
101 Hampton, Rachel JR-3 Harvard 6:03.8 22:36.6 101 10:59.3
102 Welsh, Mary JR-3 Holy Cross 6:04.0 22:37.2 102 11:03.9
103 Breiner, Courtney FR-1 Boston U. 6:04.2 22:38.0 103 11:19.4
104 Kearley, Julia FR-1 Iona 6:04.2 22:38.1 104 11:04.5
105 Markowitz, Elizabeth SR-4 Dartmouth 6:04.5 22:39.0 105 11:02.2
106 Bauer, Shannon JR-3 Siena 6:04.5 22:39.2 106 11:03.5
107 Rinne, Gabi FR-1 Yale 6:04.6 22:39.3 107 11:02.5
108 Peck, Angelica SR-4 Hofstra 6:04.9 22:40.4 108 11:09.2
109 Nesi, Nicolette SR-4 Marist 6:05.3 22:41.9 109 11:21.4
110 Waligurski, Emily JR-3 Yale 6:05.5 22:42.9 110 10:52.0
111 Sherman, Cara FR-1 Albany 6:05.6 22:43.3 111 11:11.9
112 Murdock, Shannon FR-1 New Hampshire 6:05.9 22:44.1 112 11:08.3
113 Ernst, Karina JR-3 Syracuse 6:06.0 22:44.8 113 10:47.0
114 Banda, Felicia FR-1 Hofstra 6:06.4 22:46.2 114 11:06.3
115 Keiran, Sarah JR-3 New Hampshire 6:06.4 22:46.3 115 10:59.0
116 Niedrach, Kristen SR-4 Cornell 6:06.5 22:46.4 116 11:01.0
117 Armstrong, Hallie JR-3 Boston U. 6:07.0 22:48.5 117 11:19.5
118 Sullivan, Anne SO-2 Holy Cross 6:07.1 22:48.6 118 11:15.4
119 Phillips, Anna JR-3 Canisius 6:08.0 22:52.0 119 11:18.4
120 Sands, Colleen SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:08.5 22:54.1 120 11:27.1
121 Mace, Abby SR-4 Connecticut 6:08.6 22:54.4 121 11:10.0
122 Boutcher, Emma SO-2 Northeastern 6:08.9 22:55.3 122 11:16.8
123 Caldwell, Elizabeth JR-3 Stony Brook 6:09.0 22:55.9 123 11:07.3
124 Davis, Allison SO-2 Binghamton 6:09.2 22:56.4 124 11:09.6
125 Fajardo, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 6:09.3 22:56.9 125 11:30.3
126 Grossman, Jamie FR-1 Boston U. 6:09.4 22:57.4 126 11:13.5
127 Bell, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 6:09.9 22:59.3   11:28.8
128 Hickey, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:10.0 22:59.4 127 11:19.1
129 Kaeslin, Alexandra SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:10.2 23:00.3 128 11:16.6
130 Mako, Natalie JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:10.3 23:00.8 129 11:25.2
131 Birchard, Corinne JR-3 Buffalo 6:10.4 23:01.2 130 11:16.2
132 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 6:10.7 23:02.3 131 11:03.2
133 Brancale, Lorraine SR-4 Manhattan 6:11.3 23:04.3 132 11:19.0
134 Stableford, Shelby SR-4 Boston U. 6:11.8 23:06.3 133 11:19.0
135 McCormack, Kate FR-1 Fordham 6:11.9 23:06.5 134 11:22.6
136 Holder, Natalie SO-2 Iona 6:12.0 23:06.9 135 11:17.2
137 Howard, Antonia FR-1 St. John's 6:12.1 23:07.5 136 11:10.3
138 Spadacinni, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 6:12.4 23:08.4 137 11:42.4
139 Cooney, Megan JR-3 Stony Brook 6:12.6 23:09.3 138 11:27.2
140 Bushey, Emily JR-3 Providence 6:13.0 23:10.7 139 11:16.5
141 Harum, Brynna SO-2 Fordham 6:13.1 23:11.0 140 11:28.5
142 Coughlin, Christine SR-4 Marist 6:13.3 23:11.9 141 11:38.8
143 Burns, Emily FR-1 Marist 6:13.4 23:12.1 142 11:25.6
144 Ruffo, Kerri SO-2 Northeastern 6:13.6 23:13.1 143 11:24.3
145 Leo, Stephanie SO-2 Fordham 6:13.8 23:13.6 144 11:28.5
146 Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 6:13.8 23:13.6 145 11:26.4
147 Veron, Kathryn SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:14.2 23:15.2 146 11:18.6
148 Barker, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:14.9 23:17.7 147 11:33.4
149 Padgett, Payton FR-1 Army West Point 6:14.9 23:18.0 148 11:28.3
150 Albrecht, Autumn FR-1 Vermont 6:15.0 23:18.2 149 11:21.8
151 Gargiulo, Kirsten JR-3 Holy Cross 6:15.1 23:18.7 150 11:28.4
152 Carle, Ashley SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:15.7 23:20.7 151 11:24.6
153 MacFarlane, Christie SR-4 Siena 6:15.9 23:21.6 152 11:28.2
154 Wilmonton, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant 6:16.3 23:22.9 153 11:25.8
155 Hopkins, Meagan JR-3 Buffalo 6:16.5 23:23.7 154 11:17.5
156 Voke, Danielle SO-2 Northeastern 6:16.6 23:24.2 155 11:27.2
157 Lieberman , Mara SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:16.7 23:24.6 156 11:28.1
158 Svensen, Kate SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:17.0 23:25.7 157 11:24.7
159 Mahoney, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo 6:17.2 23:26.5 158 11:26.1
160 Thatcher, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 6:17.3 23:26.8 159 11:34.6
161 Woods, Kathleen SR-4 Fairfield 6:17.5 23:27.7 160 11:39.9
162 Richer, Julie JR-3 Vermont 6:17.7 23:28.3 161 11:25.9
163 Keene, Haley JR-3 Canisius 6:17.7 23:28.4 162 11:35.7
164 Livingstone, Alexa FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:17.8 23:28.5 163 11:05.0
165 Roche, Brianne JR-3 Fordham 6:18.2 23:30.1 164 11:41.0
166 Bleichert, Dominica SO-2 Siena 6:18.5 23:31.4 165 11:36.9
167 Auchmoody, Jade SO-2 Canisius 6:18.6 23:31.6 166 11:34.4
168 Doyle, Aileen FR-1 Canisius 6:18.7 23:31.9 167 11:34.4
169 Lagoy, Liz SO-2 Connecticut 6:18.7 23:32.1 168 11:27.1
170 Nolan, Katie FR-1 Vermont 6:19.1 23:33.5 169 11:33.3
171 Chaplen, Cameron JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:19.3 23:34.4 170 11:27.8
172 Trumble, Lauren FR-1 Vermont 6:19.5 23:34.9 171 11:33.2
173 Fuller, Brittany FR-1 Buffalo 6:19.6 23:35.3 172 11:27.8
174 Harrington, Elizabeth FR-1 Northeastern 6:20.4 23:38.4 173 11:26.2
175 Hutch, Meghan JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:21.2 23:41.2 174 11:36.7
176 Sullivan, Carlin SO-2 Canisius 6:21.5 23:42.6 175 11:28.4
177 McNeil, Emily JR-3 Bryant 6:21.8 23:43.6 176 11:32.3
178 Falvey, Caroline SO-2 Colgate 6:21.8 23:43.7 177 11:48.0
179 Sowinski, Rachel JR-3 Holy Cross 6:22.8 23:47.2 178 11:39.3
180 DeVoe, Claire SR-4 Cornell 6:23.7 23:50.7 179 11:29.9
181 Manalastas, Samantha SO-2 Manhattan 6:24.2 23:52.4 180 11:50.2
182 Mondo, Madeline FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:24.2 23:52.4 181 11:46.4
183 Forman, Sarah FR-1 Siena 6:24.2 23:52.6 182 11:42.8
184 Gates, Ally SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:24.4 23:53.3 183 11:43.3
185 Moynihan, Orlaith FR-1 Iona 6:24.4 23:53.3 184 11:32.7
186 Hebert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:24.7 23:54.2 185 11:39.6
187 Smith, Kaitlyn SO-2 Manhattan 6:25.1 23:56.0 186 11:49.1
188 Svensen, Erin SR-4 Bryant 6:25.2 23:56.3 187 11:51.2
189 Murphy, Kayla JR-3 Niagara 6:25.3 23:56.7 188 11:56.2
190 Wilson, Annabelle SR-4 Maine 6:25.4 23:57.0 189 11:46.1
191 Modde, Clarissa SO-2 Boston College 6:25.5 23:57.5 190 11:37.5
192 Hogan, Keeley FR-1 Manhattan 6:26.1 23:59.6 191 11:42.3
193 McMahon, Molly SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:26.3 24:00.3 192 11:41.3
194 Cortina, Camila FR-1 Northeastern 6:26.8 24:02.2 193 11:42.1
195 Lapham, Sarah SO-2 Bryant 6:27.0 24:02.8 194 11:54.3
196 Jeon, Sarah FR-1 Army West Point 6:27.1 24:03.3 195 11:48.3
197 Dissly, Laura SO-2 Vermont 6:27.2 24:03.8 196 11:40.1
198 Martyn, Deirdre JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:27.7 24:05.7 197 11:45.4
199 Hubbell, Dawn FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:28.0 24:06.5 198 11:51.8
200 MacDonald, Alana JR-3 Binghamton 6:28.2 24:07.4 199 11:45.2
201 Willsey, Jacqueline JR-3 Fairfield 6:28.5 24:08.6 200 11:51.6
202 Hoagland, Samantha FR-1 Manhattan 6:28.6 24:09.1 201 11:49.2
203 Quinn, Kelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:28.7 24:09.3 202 11:48.0
204 Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 6:29.0 24:10.3 203 11:56.8
205 Russell, Aubrie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:29.0 24:10.5 204 11:54.8
206 Zawadzke, Alexia SO-2 Boston U. 6:29.2 24:11.1 205 11:49.2
207 Mundekis, Cassie FR-1 Army West Point 6:30.0 24:14.1 206 11:48.2
208 Lawrence, Haley FR-1 Maine 6:30.4 24:15.7 207 12:12.2
209 Givehand, Mahlah FR-1 Hofstra 6:30.4 24:15.8 208 12:02.4
210 Hasty, Haley FR-1 Connecticut 6:30.7 24:16.7 209 11:04.3
211 Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:30.9 24:17.6   11:50.7
212 Walker, Macey JR-3 Canisius 6:30.9 24:17.6 210 11:45.2
213 O'Hara, Eileen JR-3 Binghamton 6:31.3 24:18.9 211 11:33.5
214 Holdridge, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 6:31.8 24:20.9 212 11:54.2
215 Howard, Cassandra SO-2 Maine 6:32.0 24:21.5 213 11:59.2
216 Carey, Sami SO-2 Fairfield 6:32.3 24:22.7 214 11:57.9
217 Bowers, Tina SO-2 Colgate 6:32.9 24:24.8 215 12:11.5
218 Rezendes, Staci SR-4 Bryant 6:33.1 24:25.8 216 12:02.4
219 Rizzo, Serena FR-1 Siena 6:33.3 24:26.5 217 12:06.0
220 Hampton, Caroline JR-3 Niagara 6:33.4 24:27.0 218 12:00.3
221 Izydorcak, Emily FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:33.6 24:27.4 219 11:58.3
222 Gunther, Hannah FR-1 Colgate 6:33.6 24:27.7 220 12:13.0
223 Wolker, Elin FR-1 Boston U. 6:33.7 24:27.9 221 11:54.9
224 Corrigan, Anna JR-3 Binghamton 6:34.5 24:30.9 222 11:55.4
225 Hidalgo, Melissa SO-2 St. John's 6:34.7 24:31.7 223 12:04.6
226 Gattuso, Hailey SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:35.7 24:35.4 224 12:07.7
227 Pierce, Erin SR-4 Boston U. 6:36.2 24:37.1 225 11:38.8
228 Sullivan, Amanda SO-2 Hofstra 6:36.6 24:38.6 226 12:10.0
229 Morrissette, Sarah JR-3 Fairfield 6:36.7 24:39.0 227 12:05.3
230 LeClair, Brandy JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:36.9 24:39.9 228 11:56.0
231 Campbell, Alison SR-4 Fairfield 6:37.0 24:40.2 229 11:54.9
232 Cronin, Victoria SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:37.4 24:41.8 230 12:00.4
233 Carr, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 6:37.6 24:42.4 231 11:52.1
234 Solviletti, Janelle JR-3 Marist 6:38.2 24:44.8 232 11:58.9
235 Easly, Rebecca JR-3 Colgate 6:39.0 24:47.6 233 12:01.6
236 Wood, Julia JR-3 Fairfield 6:39.2 24:48.5 234 12:06.8
237 Evanego, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 6:39.7 24:50.2 235 12:02.0
238 Greiner, Elizabeth SR-4 Binghamton 6:40.0 24:51.4 236 11:54.0
239 Vanpelt, Michelle SR-4 St. John's 6:41.0 24:55.2 237 12:08.8
240 Zaworski, Caroline FR-1 Colgate 6:41.6 24:57.3 238 12:13.4
241 Sarza, Brittany SR-4 Bryant 6:41.9 24:58.5 239 12:10.1
242 Vickers, Stephanie JR-3 Fairfield 6:42.8 25:02.0 240 12:07.1
243 Guyer, Rachel FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:42.9 25:02.2 241 12:13.0
244 Gardner, Hope FR-1 Maine 6:43.7 25:05.3 242 12:02.7
245 McLean, Emily SO-2 Hofstra 6:46.0 25:13.8 243 12:21.8
246 DiMura, Nicolette SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:46.9 25:17.2 244 12:14.7
247 Larson, Denise FR-1 Colgate 6:49.5 25:27.0 245 12:31.0
248 dorogi, danielle FR-1 Niagara 6:52.5 25:38.2 246 12:29.6
249 Dooley, Courtney SO-2 Army West Point 6:54.2 25:44.5 247 12:23.3
250 Levengood, Tyler SR-4 Niagara 6:54.4 25:45.2 248 12:39.3
251 Grubbs, Sarah SO-2 Niagara 6:54.6 25:46.0 249 12:39.4
252 Stefl, Hannah JR-3 Maine 6:54.7 25:46.4 250 12:33.2
253 Weaver, Lindsay FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:59.6 26:04.5 251 12:38.1
254 McDonough, Meghan FR-1 Siena 7:04.5 26:22.7 252 12:43.6
255 Bacher, Alli FR-1 Hofstra 7:04.9 26:24.2 253 12:58.5
256 Mericle, Julia JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:07.5 26:34.1 254 12:57.1
Men's Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:33:10 30:38 29 1 2 3 11 12 15 19
2 2:33:39 30:43 40 4 6 7 10 13 22 32
3 2:35:45 31:09 114 5 14 18 33 44 57 69
4 2:37:06 31:25 153 17 27 29 35 45 63 66
5 2:36:52 31:22 156 9 25 39 41 42 46 49
6 2:37:10 31:26 169 16 21 37 40 55 97 144
7 2:37:11 31:26 169 8 23 26 53 59 75 89
8 2:39:18 31:51 274 28 52 56 62 76 123 156
9 2:39:54 31:58 315 24 34 60 84 113 124  
10 2:41:15 32:15 398 36 74 91 96 101 180  
11 2:41:25 32:17 405 54 58 79 106 108 150 215
12 2:42:06 32:25 447 48 83 86 104 126 155 171
13 2:42:06 32:25 454 38 64 68 137 147 192  
14 2:42:18 32:27 459 78 82 95 99 105 146 174
15 2:42:22 32:28 474 47 71 92 116 148 183  
16 2:42:37 32:31 478 67 90 103 107 111 114 122
17 2:43:17 32:39 520 70 85 112 125 128 131 186
18 2:43:29 32:41 541 30 117 129 132 133 141  
19 2:43:17 32:39 550 20 88 134 135 173 188 202
20 2:43:51 32:46 564 65 98 120 139 142 166 204
21 2:44:01 32:48 583 51 80 138 151 163 182  
22 2:44:17 32:51 606 31 61 162 175 177 221 224
23 2:44:33 32:54 609 73 110 115 130 181 220  
24 2:44:22 32:52 612 43 93 157 159 160 178 194
25 2:45:20 33:04 655 50 102 145 158 200 219 226
26 2:45:57 33:11 704 72 121 161 165 185 195 196
27 2:46:27 33:17 734 81 127 164 172 190 234  
28 2:47:10 33:26 753 77 94 176 201 205 208 217
29 2:47:20 33:28 776 87 119 179 184 207 214 229
30 2:48:24 33:40 845 118 143 187 198 199 232  
31 2:52:59 34:35 887 100 149 168 230 240 241  
32 2:50:01 34:00 894 140 152 169 210 223 238  
33 2:52:39 34:31 901 109 154 170 231 237 243  
34 2:50:24 34:04 917 136 153 203 209 216 218  
35 2:52:12 34:26 1011 189 193 206 211 212 225  
36 2:57:49 35:33 1064 167 191 228 236 242    
37 2:56:09 35:13 1092 197 213 222 227 233 235 239
Men's Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 5k 8k
1 Knight, Justyn SO-2 Syracuse 4:54.3 30:28.9 1 15:58.1 24:58.0 (8:59.9)
2 Bennie, Colin SO-2 Syracuse 4:54.4 30:29.6 2 15:57.7 24:57.9 (9:00.2)
3 Hehir, Martin SR-4 Syracuse 4:54.5 30:30.1 3 15:58.3 24:57.9 (8:59.6)
4 Clements, Kieran JR-3 Iona 4:55.1 30:33.8 4 15:57.8 24:57.9 (9:00.2)
5 Rainero, Ben SR-4 Cornell 4:55.2 30:34.5 5 15:57.9 24:58.2 (9:00.3)
6 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 4:55.5 30:36.1 6 15:57.9 24:58.3 (9:00.4)
7 O'Dowd, Mike SR-4 Iona 4:56.8 30:44.2 7 15:58.4 24:58.0 (8:59.7)
8 Dooney, Kevin SR-4 Yale 4:57.1 30:46.3 8 15:57.5 24:57.8 (9:00.3)
9 Rutherford, Tait SR-4 Columbia 4:57.3 30:47.4 9 15:58.7 24:58.4 (8:59.7)
10 Miller, Chartt SO-2 Iona 4:57.6 30:49.2 10 15:57.7 25:00.5 (9:02.9)
11 Hubbard, Joel JR-3 Syracuse 4:57.8 30:50.5 11 15:58.2 24:58.4 (9:00.2)
12 Lennon, Dan SR-4 Syracuse 4:57.9 30:51.1 12 15:58.2 24:58.1 (9:00.0)
13 Allen, Brandon SO-2 Iona 4:58.8 30:56.6 13 15:58.4 25:01.8 (9:03.5)
14 Eimstad, Brian SR-4 Cornell 4:58.9 30:57.5 14 15:58.6 25:08.5 (9:10.0)
15 Germano, Philo SO-2 Syracuse 4:59.0 30:57.9 15 15:58.7 25:02.3 (9:03.6)
16 Oakley, Julian JR-3 Providence 4:59.6 31:01.8 16 15:58.4 25:09.8 (9:11.5)
17 Salas, Daniel JR-3 Dartmouth 4:59.8 31:02.8 17 15:57.6 25:04.4 (9:06.9)
18 DeLuca, Dominic SO-2 Cornell 5:00.2 31:05.4 18 15:58.9 25:09.0 (9:10.2)
19 Wilson, Shawn SO-2 Syracuse 5:00.3 31:05.9 19 15:57.5 25:06.7 (9:09.2)
20 Thomas, Kevin SR-4 Boston U. 5:00.7 31:08.3 20 15:58.2 25:09.2 (9:11.1)
21 Hanlon, Aaron SO-2 Providence 5:01.0 31:10.5 21 15:58.0 25:10.7 (9:12.8)
22 Dee, Liam FR-1 Iona 5:01.6 31:13.9 22 15:58.3 25:00.8 (9:02.5)
23 Randon, James JR-3 Yale 5:02.0 31:16.5 23 15:57.8 25:10.8 (9:13.1)
24 Sheeran, Will SR-4 Brown 5:02.3 31:18.6 24 15:58.7 25:14.9 (9:16.2)
25 Boyle, Jack JR-3 Columbia 5:02.4 31:19.0 25 15:57.6 25:05.9 (9:08.3)
26 Stanish, Cameron SO-2 Yale 5:03.3 31:24.7 26 15:57.8 25:15.1 (9:17.4)
27 Geithner, Peter SR-4 Dartmouth 5:03.5 31:25.9 27 15:57.8 25:14.8 (9:17.0)
28 Allen, Chris SR-4 Harvard 5:03.6 31:26.7 28 15:58.2 25:09.8 (9:11.6)
29 King, Curtis SR-4 Dartmouth 5:03.7 31:27.5 29 15:59.1 25:22.7 (9:23.6)
30 Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 5:03.8 31:27.9 30 16:00.7 25:22.5 (9:21.8)
31 Maritim, Nephat SR-4 Northeastern 5:03.9 31:28.6 31 16:02.1 25:23.0 (9:20.9)
32 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 5:04.1 31:29.8 32 15:59.0 25:16.7 (9:17.7)
33 Gowans, James JR-3 Cornell 5:04.2 31:30.3 33 15:59.7 25:24.8 (9:25.1)
34 Moskowitz, Eli FR-1 Brown 5:04.3 31:31.2 34 16:02.6 25:25.0 (9:22.5)
35 Chapin, Joey JR-3 Dartmouth 5:04.4 31:31.4 35 16:00.1 25:31.5 (9:31.4)
36 Kun, Mitchell SR-4 Stony Brook 5:04.6 31:32.7 36 16:01.8 25:28.7 (9:26.9)
37 Costello, Christian SR-4 Providence 5:04.7 31:33.7 37 16:02.7 25:29.2 (9:26.6)
38 Maloy, Chad SR-4 Canisius 5:04.8 31:33.8 38 16:00.0 25:22.0 (9:22.0)
39 Ritz, Sam FR-1 Columbia 5:04.8 31:34.0 39 16:01.1 25:28.7 (9:27.7)
40 Armstrong, Hugh JR-3 Providence 5:04.9 31:34.4 40 16:03.1 25:24.6 (9:21.5)
41 Norris, Max JR-3 Columbia 5:05.0 31:35.2 41 16:01.2 25:29.0 (9:27.8)
42 Wilson, Dustin SR-4 Columbia 5:05.2 31:36.7 42 16:05.5 25:28.6 (9:23.2)
43 Moroney, Dan SR-4 Vermont 5:05.2 31:36.8 43 15:59.3 25:25.8 (9:26.5)
44 Dyrland, Josh SO-2 Cornell 5:05.4 31:37.8 44 16:01.5 25:30.8 (9:29.4)
45 Masterson, Brian SR-4 Dartmouth 5:05.6 31:39.0 45 15:59.5 25:26.3 (9:26.9)
46 Violone, Marc SR-4 Columbia 5:06.1 31:42.2 46 15:59.2 25:29.0 (9:29.8)
47 Orach, Jesse JR-3 Maine 5:06.3 31:43.3 47 16:02.4 25:37.0 (9:34.7)
48 Annelli, Jonathan SR-4 Fordham 5:06.4 31:43.8   16:05.6 25:39.5 (9:34.0)
49 Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:06.8 31:46.4 48 16:05.4 25:36.3 (9:30.9)
50 Napolitano, Rob JR-3 Columbia 5:06.9 31:46.8 49 16:00.8 25:31.5 (9:30.8)
51 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 5:06.9 31:46.9 50 16:01.0 25:36.8 (9:35.8)
52 O'Donnell, Mike SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.9 31:47.2 51 15:59.1 25:31.8 (9:32.8)
53 Huffman, Ben SO-2 Harvard 5:07.0 31:47.7 52 16:01.4 25:30.8 (9:29.4)
54 Houston, Adam SO-2 Yale 5:07.1 31:48.3 53 15:58.2 25:37.0 (9:38.8)
55 Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 5:07.2 31:49.1 54 16:06.8 25:49.3 (9:42.5)
56 Crawley, Trevor JR-3 Providence 5:07.4 31:50.4 55 16:03.3 25:38.3 (9:35.0)
57 Price, Brandon JR-3 Harvard 5:07.9 31:53.1 56 15:58.5 25:32.5 (9:34.0)
58 Israel, Zack JR-3 Cornell 5:08.2 31:55.1 57 15:59.4 25:33.7 (9:34.4)
59 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 5:08.3 31:55.9 58 16:05.7 25:48.9 (9:43.2)
60 Tomlin, Duncan SR-4 Yale 5:08.3 31:56.1 59 15:58.0 25:31.3 (9:33.3)
61 Bourguet, Stephen JR-3 Brown 5:08.6 31:57.5 60 16:04.1 25:43.4 (9:39.3)
62 Stafford, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 5:08.6 31:57.6 61 16:02.0 25:34.7 (9:32.7)
63 Gilbert, Austin FR-1 Harvard 5:08.7 31:58.0 62 15:59.5 25:32.3 (9:32.8)
64 Adams, Nathaniel JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.0 32:00.3 63 16:07.4 25:54.0 (9:46.6)
65 Root, Brennan JR-3 Canisius 5:09.6 32:04.0 64 16:17.3 25:54.9 (9:37.6)
66 Hertzog, Ryan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:09.7 32:04.6 65 15:58.6 25:43.2 (9:44.7)
67 Heninger, Julian JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.8 32:05.3 66 15:58.9 25:31.1 (9:32.2)
68 Lee, Johnny SR-4 Marist 5:10.0 32:06.2 67 16:18.3 25:54.9 (9:36.7)
69 Anvelt, Michael SR-4 Canisius 5:10.2 32:07.8 68 16:21.7 25:55.4 (9:33.8)
70 Herr, Connor SR-4 Cornell 5:10.2 32:07.9 69 16:09.6 26:00.6 (9:51.1)
71 Zingarini, James JR-3 Boston College 5:10.3 32:08.3 70 16:17.8 25:54.7 (9:37.0)
72 Frye, Levi JR-3 Maine 5:10.3 32:08.4 71 16:06.2 25:48.0 (9:41.9)
73 Diliberto, Thomas JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.8 32:11.5 72 16:15.5 25:57.8 (9:42.3)
74 Miller, Nick SR-4 Siena 5:10.9 32:11.7 73 16:08.1 25:52.1 (9:44.0)
75 Clark, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 5:10.9 32:12.0 74 16:11.4 25:55.9 (9:44.5)
76 Ungersboeck, Pascal FR-1 Yale 5:11.0 32:12.3 75 16:11.9 26:04.8 (9:53.0)
77 Montague, Gabe SO-2 Harvard 5:11.0 32:12.7 76 16:01.2 25:49.2 (9:48.0)
78 Mensher, Matthew SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:11.1 32:13.1 77 16:15.2 25:57.2 (9:42.1)
79 Fong, Jacob JR-3 Army West Point 5:11.2 32:13.6 78 16:13.0 25:57.0 (9:44.0)
80 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 5:11.2 32:14.1 79 15:59.5 25:34.3 (9:34.8)
81 Begley, Patrick SO-2 Connecticut 5:11.6 32:16.2 80 16:09.0 25:54.5 (9:45.5)
82 Daly, Sam JR-3 Fairfield 5:11.8 32:17.3 81 16:15.3 25:57.3 (9:42.0)
83 Valeri, John SO-2 Army West Point 5:11.9 32:17.9 82 16:13.1 25:57.0 (9:43.9)
84 Conway, Samuel SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:11.9 32:18.1 83 16:27.9 26:01.2 (9:33.3)
85 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Brown 5:12.0 32:18.6 84 16:05.1 25:54.7 (9:49.6)
86 Burke, Sean FR-1 Boston College 5:12.0 32:18.8 85 16:11.4 25:54.3 (9:42.9)
87 Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:12.3 32:20.7 86 16:27.9 26:08.7 (9:40.9)
88 Dourado, Douglas SR-4 Hofstra 5:12.5 32:21.6 87 16:23.6 26:07.0 (9:43.5)
89 Olson, Alec SR-4 Boston U. 5:12.5 32:21.8 88 16:15.2 26:05.5 (9:50.3)
90 Conner, Alexander SR-4 Yale 5:12.5 32:21.9 89 16:11.8 25:54.8 (9:43.1)
91 Mosel, Dietrich SO-2 Marist 5:12.8 32:23.6 90 16:23.6 26:13.8 (9:50.2)
92 Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 5:12.8 32:24.0 91 16:13.4 26:02.8 (9:49.5)
93 Willingham, Aaron FR-1 Maine 5:13.0 32:24.7 92 16:15.3 26:03.8 (9:48.5)
94 Coppinger, Pat JR-3 Vermont 5:13.4 32:27.2 93 16:19.3 26:05.0 (9:45.8)
95 Reda, Andrew SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:13.5 32:28.2 94 16:21.2 26:07.9 (9:46.7)
96 Brehm, Zach FR-1 Army West Point 5:13.8 32:29.9 95 16:26.0 26:09.2 (9:43.3)
97 Hedman, Bryce FR-1 Stony Brook 5:13.8 32:30.2 96 16:13.5 26:03.1 (9:49.7)
98 Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 5:14.6 32:34.7 97 16:15.8 26:05.8 (9:50.1)
99 Trainor, Austin FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:14.6 32:35.0 98 16:28.4 26:17.9 (9:49.6)
100 Girardot, Thomas SR-4 Army West Point 5:14.7 32:35.4 99 16:23.2 26:17.2 (9:54.1)
101 Guerrera, Trevor SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.7 32:35.7 100 16:23.9 26:18.3 (9:54.5)
102 Watts, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 5:14.8 32:36.1 101 16:02.3 25:37.4 (9:35.2)
103 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 5:15.0 32:37.4 102 16:28.5 26:23.8 (9:55.3)
104 Johnson, Spencer JR-3 Marist 5:15.0 32:37.6 103 16:29.3 26:14.1 (9:44.9)
105 O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 5:15.4 32:40.1   16:11.2 26:13.1 (10:01.9)
106 McMahon, Jay SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:15.6 32:41.0 104 16:30.9 26:22.3 (9:51.4)
107 Beck, Andrew SR-4 Army West Point 5:15.7 32:41.5 105 16:27.9 26:18.9 (9:51.1)
108 Roache, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 5:15.7 32:42.0 106 16:24.4 26:17.6 (9:53.2)
109 Morton, Stefan JR-3 Marist 5:15.8 32:42.6 107 16:33.4 26:17.5 (9:44.1)
110 Kozyra, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 5:16.1 32:44.1 108 16:29.8 26:23.0 (9:53.2)
111 Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 5:16.3 32:45.3 109 16:33.4 26:23.2 (9:49.8)
112 Higgins, Tom SR-4 Siena 5:16.3 32:45.3 110 16:18.4 26:18.2 (9:59.9)
113 Edsall, Brian JR-3 Marist 5:16.6 32:47.5 111 16:34.1 26:25.7 (9:51.7)
114 Hanson, Tyler JR-3 Boston College 5:16.7 32:47.9 112 16:14.4 26:19.5 (10:05.1)
115 Muzikowski, Luke JR-3 Brown 5:16.7 32:48.1 113 16:27.4 26:20.7 (9:53.4)
116 Hughes, Riley FR-1 Marist 5:16.7 32:48.3 114 16:32.2 26:24.1 (9:52.0)
117 Cornine, Nicholas JR-3 Siena 5:16.9 32:49.1 115 16:28.8 26:19.2 (9:50.5)
118 Johns, Jacob JR-3 Maine 5:17.2 32:50.9 116 16:18.2 26:19.6 (10:01.4)
119 Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 5:17.2 32:51.1 117 16:32.9 26:27.8 (9:54.9)
120 Chiesa, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 5:17.3 32:51.7 118 16:29.7 26:23.0 (9:53.4)
121 Finlayson, Jack JR-3 Hofstra 5:17.6 32:53.5 119 16:30.8 26:25.5 (9:54.7)
122 Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:18.0 32:56.0 120 16:31.9 26:27.3 (9:55.4)
123 Khaghani, Amir FR-1 Manhattan 5:18.0 32:56.2 121 16:42.5 26:33.9 (9:51.4)
124 Rynkowski, Patrick SR-4 Marist 5:18.3 32:58.1 122 16:33.7 26:29.7 (9:56.0)
125 Colson, Louis SO-2 Harvard 5:18.5 32:59.3 123 16:22.1 26:25.4 (10:03.3)
126 Hamilton, Tucker JR-3 Brown 5:18.6 32:59.7 124 16:38.0 26:34.4 (9:56.5)
127 McDavitt, Brian JR-3 Boston College 5:18.7 33:00.3 125 16:33.0 26:34.8 (10:01.9)
128 Sheldon, Daniel SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:18.7 33:00.3 126 16:30.2 26:30.8 (10:00.7)
129 DeBlock, Keith SR-4 Fairfield 5:18.7 33:00.6 127 16:39.6 26:37.8 (9:58.2)
130 Moverman, Daniel SO-2 Boston College 5:18.9 33:01.9 128 16:20.0 26:20.3 (10:00.4)
131 VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 5:19.0 33:02.3 129 16:24.5 26:31.6 (10:07.1)
132 Fiore, Paolo JR-3 Siena 5:19.1 33:02.9 130 16:31.6 26:31.6 (10:00.1)
133 Sullivan, Kevin JR-3 Boston College 5:19.1 33:03.0 131 16:28.3 26:32.2 (10:04.0)
134 Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 5:19.1 33:03.1 132 16:21.1 26:23.0 (10:02.0)
135 Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 5:19.4 33:04.6 133 16:24.9 26:32.7 (10:07.9)
136 Seal, Alexander FR-1 Boston U. 5:19.4 33:04.6 134 16:21.5 26:31.8 (10:10.3)
137 Homan, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 5:19.4 33:04.7 135 16:34.2 26:40.7 (10:06.6)
138 Helminski, Christopher SR-4 Hartford 5:19.4 33:05.0 136 16:48.9 26:43.8 (9:54.9)
139 Gonzalez, Gustavo SO-2 Canisius 5:19.6 33:05.9 137 16:43.7 26:38.6 (9:54.9)
140 Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 5:19.7 33:06.4 138 16:30.0 26:39.3 (10:09.4)
141 Callahan, Brendan SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:19.7 33:06.9 139 16:46.8 26:44.0 (9:57.2)
142 Hanson, Watson SO-2 Colgate 5:19.8 33:07.5 140 16:44.4 26:44.5 (10:00.2)
143 Hunt, Adam FR-1 Buffalo 5:19.9 33:07.8 141 16:36.2 26:35.9 (9:59.7)
144 Gioielli, Joe JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:20.1 33:09.0 142 16:36.9 26:41.3 (10:04.4)
145 Dutton, Mitchell JR-3 New Hampshire 5:20.1 33:09.4 143 16:41.0 26:38.1 (9:57.1)
146 Sullivan, Brendan JR-3 Providence 5:20.2 33:09.9 144 16:42.2 26:43.0 (10:00.9)
147 Duckworth, Jake JR-3 Fordham 5:20.4 33:10.9   16:36.8 26:42.2 (10:05.5)
148 Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 5:20.8 33:13.4 145 16:43.9 26:53.4 (10:09.5)
149 Bailey, William JR-3 Army West Point 5:20.8 33:13.6 146 16:28.7 26:42.3 (10:13.6)
150 Sauvageau, Xavier JR-3 Canisius 5:21.0 33:14.7 147 16:23.3 26:29.2 (10:06.0)
151 Schultz, Derrek SR-4 Maine 5:21.1 33:15.3 148 16:36.6 26:44.5 (10:07.9)
152 Loehner, Timothy SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:21.1 33:15.5 149 16:25.3 26:35.3 (10:10.0)
153 Vallecorsa, Jonathan SR-4 Binghamton 5:21.7 33:19.1 150 16:35.0 26:41.0 (10:06.0)
154 Fiol, Aidan SO-2 Connecticut 5:21.8 33:19.9 151 16:30.8 26:39.6 (10:08.9)
155 Noda, Christopher SR-4 Colgate 5:21.9 33:20.3 152 17:04.5 26:55.0 (9:50.5)
156 Pierce, Willy FR-1 Hartford 5:22.0 33:20.8 153 16:57.0 26:51.9 (9:55.0)
157 Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 5:22.1 33:21.4 154 16:48.2 26:52.1 (10:03.9)
158 Croteau, Blake JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:22.1 33:21.6 155 16:36.3 26:40.3 (10:04.0)
159 Spear, Tyler SO-2 Harvard 5:22.2 33:22.4 156 16:30.5 26:44.2 (10:13.8)
160 Hazlehurst, Fletcher SR-4 Vermont 5:22.3 33:23.0 157 16:32.6 26:49.7 (10:17.1)
161 Machabee, Keith SO-2 Albany 5:22.6 33:24.4 158 16:45.6 26:53.3 (10:07.8)
162 Hopkins, Will SO-2 Vermont 5:23.1 33:27.8 159 16:42.8 26:49.6 (10:06.8)
163 Bell, Noah SO-2 Vermont 5:23.1 33:27.9 160 16:45.3 27:00.4 (10:15.2)
164 Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 5:23.2 33:28.1 161 16:47.0 26:51.5 (10:04.5)
165 McCluskey, Scott FR-1 Northeastern 5:23.4 33:29.7 162 16:32.8 26:48.0 (10:15.2)
166 Brackman, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 5:23.8 33:31.9 163 16:40.4 27:02.4 (10:22.0)
167 Parsley, Nolan JR-3 Fairfield 5:23.8 33:32.0 164 16:55.1 27:07.6 (10:12.5)
168 Orlando, Christopher SO-2 Manhattan 5:24.0 33:33.2 165 16:44.9 26:54.8 (10:10.0)
169 French, Derek JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:24.1 33:33.9 166 16:47.6 26:59.9 (10:12.3)
170 Orlowski, Nick SR-4 Niagara 5:24.4 33:35.6 167 16:43.6 26:58.6 (10:15.1)
171 Handfield, Andrew SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:24.5 33:36.4 168 16:40.3 26:59.0 (10:18.7)
172 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Colgate 5:24.6 33:36.8 169 16:55.1 27:01.0 (10:06.0)
173 Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 5:24.7 33:37.5 170 16:57.5 27:03.9 (10:06.5)
174 Hagen, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:24.7 33:37.8 171 16:57.1 27:07.9 (10:10.9)
175 Dixon, Jordan FR-1 Fairfield 5:24.8 33:38.3 172 17:01.3 27:09.2 (10:07.9)
176 Groll, Matti JR-3 Boston U. 5:24.8 33:38.4 173 16:50.6 27:01.3 (10:10.7)
177 Causey, Nickolas SO-2 Army West Point 5:25.0 33:39.5 174 16:22.4 26:50.1 (10:27.8)
178 Paiva, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 5:25.1 33:40.3 175 16:57.6 26:59.0 (10:01.4)
179 Hayes, Kaelan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:25.1 33:40.4 176 16:48.1 27:06.3 (10:18.2)
180 Hammond, Craig JR-3 Northeastern 5:25.2 33:40.9 177 16:44.9 27:04.6 (10:19.7)
181 Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 5:25.3 33:41.2   16:34.3 26:55.9 (10:21.6)
182 Vogt, Spencer FR-1 Vermont 5:25.5 33:42.7 178 16:49.8 27:00.2 (10:10.4)
183 Leder, Riley SO-2 Hofstra 5:25.5 33:42.9 179 17:00.6 27:08.1 (10:07.6)
184 Tancin, Ryan SR-4 Stony Brook 5:25.6 33:43.1 180 17:03.0 27:15.1 (10:12.1)
185 Randall, William FR-1 Siena 5:25.7 33:44.0 181 16:49.0 27:06.6 (10:17.6)
186 Timmerman, Parker SO-2 Connecticut 5:25.8 33:44.7 182 16:40.2 27:06.0 (10:25.9)
187 Moses, Logan JR-3 Maine 5:26.2 33:46.8 183 16:40.9 27:00.4 (10:19.5)
188 Hetherington, Alan SO-2 Hofstra 5:26.2 33:47.3 184 16:42.2 26:55.5 (10:13.4)
189 Lundberg, Joe FR-1 Manhattan 5:26.4 33:48.3 185 16:50.7 27:08.9 (10:18.2)
190 McLarnan, Gabriel SO-2 Boston College 5:27.4 33:54.5 186 16:46.4 27:16.6 (10:30.2)
191 Gagnon, Samuel SR-4 New Hampshire 5:27.5 33:54.9 187 16:45.0 27:03.9 (10:18.9)
192 Gennaro, Paul JR-3 Boston U. 5:27.8 33:57.2 188 16:20.3 26:44.9 (10:24.7)
193 Prunty, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 5:28.2 33:59.2 189 17:03.2 27:24.0 (10:20.9)
194 Flanagan, Michael JR-3 Fairfield 5:28.2 33:59.5 190 16:58.4 27:17.9 (10:19.6)
195 Liederbach, Freddie SR-4 Niagara 5:28.4 34:00.9 191 16:58.4 27:13.2 (10:14.8)
196 Sopchak, Josh FR-1 Canisius 5:28.4 34:01.0 192 16:49.4 27:14.8 (10:25.5)
197 Bentivegna, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:28.8 34:03.1 193 17:01.9 27:23.3 (10:21.5)
198 Lucci, Aaron SO-2 Vermont 5:28.9 34:03.9 194 16:45.3 27:13.7 (10:28.5)
199 Matson, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 5:28.9 34:03.9 195 16:48.4 27:12.6 (10:24.3)
200 Beyer, Shane JR-3 Manhattan 5:29.1 34:05.3 196 16:42.9 27:09.8 (10:26.9)
201 Ferencik, Joe SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:29.5 34:07.8 197 17:12.4 27:21.6 (10:09.3)
202 Mistretta, Neil SO-2 New Hampshire 5:30.3 34:12.6 198 17:04.7 27:21.9 (10:17.3)
203 McCarthy, Brendan SR-4 New Hampshire 5:30.9 34:16.1 199 17:16.3 27:36.0 (10:19.8)
204 Mallon, Liam FR-1 Albany 5:31.2 34:18.1 200 17:01.0 27:23.8 (10:22.8)
205 Fearon, Dylan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.3 34:19.0 201 16:59.4 27:32.8 (10:33.4)
206 Srikumar, Syian SR-4 Boston U. 5:31.9 34:22.3 202 17:15.0 27:36.9 (10:21.9)
207 Marlow, Rourk JR-3 Hartford 5:32.1 34:23.9 203 17:07.6 27:38.2 (10:30.6)
208 Connor, Malcolm JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:33.0 34:29.3 204 17:18.9 27:43.5 (10:24.7)
209 Dextradeur, Thomas SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:33.1 34:30.0 205 17:05.6 27:37.8 (10:32.3)
210 Greco, G Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 5:33.3 34:31.3 206 17:06.8 27:37.3 (10:30.6)
211 Chirchir, Rodney SO-2 Hofstra 5:33.9 34:35.1 207 17:09.8 27:31.1 (10:21.3)
212 Liang, Kyle JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:34.1 34:36.0 208 17:09.5 27:46.2 (10:36.8)
213 Jaworski, Evan SO-2 Hartford 5:34.6 34:39.3 209 17:13.7 27:53.6 (10:39.9)
214 Kelly, Troy JR-3 Colgate 5:35.7 34:46.2 210 17:20.5 28:01.2 (10:40.7)
215 Dodge, Henry JR-3 Holy Cross 5:36.1 34:48.6 211 17:39.2 28:16.5 (10:37.4)
216 Andre, Michael JR-3 Holy Cross 5:36.4 34:50.4 212 17:18.9 28:08.0 (10:49.2)
217 Collins, Ben JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:36.5 34:51.1 213 17:25.2 28:01.0 (10:35.8)
218 Simon, Mike JR-3 Hofstra 5:36.9 34:53.5 214 17:22.1 27:55.0 (10:32.9)
219 Moshier, Thomas FR-1 Binghamton 5:37.1 34:54.5 215 16:58.7 27:50.4 (10:51.7)
220 Hamel, Kyle SR-4 Hartford 5:37.2 34:55.2 216 16:52.6 27:11.6 (10:19.1)
221 Mannion, Tyler SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:37.5 34:57.4 217 17:09.7 27:53.8 (10:44.1)
222 Ackley, Nick FR-1 Hartford 5:37.6 34:58.0 218 17:22.5 28:06.5 (10:44.1)
223 Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 5:37.6 34:58.1 219 17:30.2 28:11.6 (10:41.4)
224 Wright, Sal JR-3 Siena 5:37.7 34:58.4 220 17:02.7 27:53.0 (10:50.4)
225 Cunningham, Patrick JR-3 Northeastern 5:37.9 34:59.9 221 17:09.0 27:58.9 (10:50.0)
226 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:38.0 35:00.6 222 17:48.6 28:19.3 (10:30.8)
227 Palladino, Daniel SO-2 Colgate 5:39.7 35:10.8 223 17:45.3 28:29.0 (10:43.7)
228 Duggan, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 5:40.8 35:17.5 224 17:20.4 28:06.6 (10:46.3)
229 Tejidor, Francisco SR-4 Holy Cross 5:41.3 35:20.9 225 17:25.6 28:17.9 (10:52.3)
230 Fox, Ryan FR-1 Albany 5:43.0 35:31.5 226 17:18.7 28:13.5 (10:54.8)
231 Konotopskyj, Nick SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:45.0 35:44.0 227 17:52.6 28:43.0 (10:50.5)
232 Pond, Matt SR-4 Niagara 5:46.8 35:54.8 228 18:07.1 28:54.8 (10:47.8)
233 Jenkins, Austin SO-2 Hofstra 5:47.0 35:56.6 229 17:45.8 28:53.3 (11:07.5)
234 Kildare, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:47.9 36:01.8 230 17:55.2 28:53.1 (10:57.9)
235 Poholek, Ryan SO-2 Bryant 5:49.6 36:12.3 231 17:50.6 29:02.7 (11:12.1)
236 Symonds, Cody FR-1 New Hampshire 5:49.6 36:12.4 232 17:37.4 28:53.1 (11:15.7)
237 Lecker, Caleb SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:51.7 36:25.5 233 18:11.0 29:16.0 (11:05.1)
238 Segreto, Frank SR-4 Fairfield 5:52.0 36:27.2 234 18:15.7 29:18.9 (11:03.3)
239 Ryan, Justin SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:52.9 36:33.0 235 18:12.3 29:13.6 (11:01.4)
240 cruz, sergio FR-1 Niagara 5:53.1 36:34.4 236 18:06.9 29:10.7 (11:03.8)
241 Salit, Brian FR-1 Bryant 5:54.5 36:42.9 237 17:58.7 29:19.0 (11:20.3)
242 Garcia, Austino JR-3 Colgate 5:55.7 36:50.3 238 18:14.4 29:33.4 (11:19.1)
243 Malone, Levi SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:58.0 37:04.4 239 18:12.2 29:33.7 (11:21.5)
244 Klein, Joseph SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:02.1 37:29.9 240 18:24.7 29:54.0 (11:29.3)
245 Reilly, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:03.2 37:36.8 241 18:25.1 30:06.8 (11:41.7)
246 Slate, Ben SO-2 Niagara 6:04.3 37:43.9 242 18:05.4 30:00.2 (11:54.9)
247 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Bryant 6:06.6 37:58.2 243 18:01.6 29:38.5 (11:37.0)