NCAA Division II Midwest Cross Country Championships Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Angel Mounds State Historic Site - Evansville, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
NCAA D2 Midwestern Regional - Men NCAA D2 Midwestern Regional - Women
NCAA D2 Midwestern Regional - Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:52 20:58 45 2 6 8 12 17 22 38
2 1:45:11 21:02 63 1 4 7 10 41 46 56
3 1:48:45 21:45 150 3 18 34 36 59 61 70
4 1:49:31 21:54 150 14 20 27 40 49 81 120
5 1:49:04 21:48 161 5 16 30 47 63 84 90
6 1:50:39 22:07 204 11 29 31 55 78 98 122
7 1:51:20 22:16 235 25 26 45 62 77 80 83
8 1:51:16 22:15 237 13 28 48 60 88 89 113
9 1:51:23 22:16 238 19 21 37 76 85 96 104
10 1:52:19 22:27 269 32 39 58 67 73 105 126
11 1:52:06 22:25 284 9 33 65 86 91 129  
12 1:52:55 22:35 302 35 64 66 68 69 79 100
13 1:54:30 22:54 373 43 50 54 108 118 128 144
14 1:54:51 22:58 390 44 52 75 102 117 139 142
15 1:54:55 22:59 402 24 51 82 107 138 145 156
16 1:55:33 23:06 425 23 74 94 111 123 143 170
17 1:56:41 23:20 487 53 103 106 109 116 130 137
18 1:58:12 23:38 555 15 110 136 140 154 177 195
19 2:00:30 24:06 599 57 93 125 135 189    
20 2:00:15 24:03 620 42 112 146 157 163 175 186
21 2:00:04 24:00 623 71 124 127 141 160 165 176
22 2:01:40 24:20 651 72 114 119 168 178 193  
23 2:03:58 24:47 652 87 95 121 152 197 202 203
24 2:02:01 24:24 672 92 101 147 149 183 200 201
25 2:03:07 24:37 699 97 99 153 169 181 182  
26 2:02:08 24:25 713 115 133 151 155 159 166 167
27 2:04:50 24:58 771 131 132 150 173 185 190 194
28 2:10:03 26:00 842 134 148 174 187 199 204  
29 2:07:32 25:30 713 161 162 172 179 180 191 192
30 2:08:18 25:39 865 158 164 171 184 188 196 198
NCAA D2 Midwestern Regional - Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oren, Emily SR-4 Hillsdale 5:26 20:19 1
2 Patterson, Gina FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:28 20:24 2
3 Farrough, Amanda JR-3 Lewis 5:28 20:26 3
4 Galat, Kristina SR-4 Hillsdale 5:31 20:37 4
5 Roberts, Emily SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:32 20:40 5
6 Foley, Kendra JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:33 20:42 6
7 Oren, Molly JR-3 Hillsdale 5:35 20:52 7
8 Janecke, Jessica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:37 20:58 8
9 Campbell, Hannah SO-2 Malone 5:38 21:03 9
10 McIntyre, Hannah SO-2 Hillsdale 5:40 21:09 10
11 Palmer, Moriah JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:40 21:11 11
12 Chester, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:42 21:16 12
13 Musk, Flannery SR-4 Bellarmine 5:43 21:22 13
14 Burmeister, Kameron SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:45 21:28 14
15 Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:46 21:31 15
16 Reeves, Jessica SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:46 21:31 16
17 Creutz, Amy JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:46 21:32 17
18 Bonsor, Kristen SR-4 Lewis 5:46 21:32 18
19 Casey, Kieran SO-2 Indianapolis 5:47 21:34 19
20 McDonald, Sophie FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:48 21:38 20
21 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 5:48 21:39 21
22 Haubert, Kelly SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:48 21:41 22
23 Campbell, Catie SR-4 Walsh 5:49 21:44 23
24 Kiblinger , Elizabeth SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:49 21:44 24
25 koch, Carsyn SO-2 Cedarville 5:49 21:45 25
26 Esbenshade, Olivia JR-3 Cedarville 5:50 21:47 26
27 Hett, Vivian SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:51 21:50 27
28 Crone, Erin SO-2 Bellarmine 5:51 21:51 28
29 Johnson, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:53 21:57 29
30 Adkins, Jamie SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:53 21:59 30
31 Rogers, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:54 22:02 31
32 Delaney, Jessica SO-2 Ferris State 5:54 22:03 32
33 Keller, Mackenzie JR-3 Malone 5:55 22:04 33
34 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 5:55 22:07 34
35 Mion, Anna SR-4 Ashland 5:56 22:08 35
36 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 5:56 22:08 36
37 Odle, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 5:56 22:09 37
38 Klynstra, Jenna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:56 22:11 38
39 Haynes, Emily SR-4 Ferris State 5:56 22:11 39
40 Edic, Megan SR-4 Northern Michigan 5:57 22:12 40
41 Royer, Kathryn SR-4 Hillsdale 5:57 22:14 41
42 Thiede, Nikki SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:58 22:15 42
43 Dorr, Allison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:58 22:15 43
44 Lee, Andrea JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:58 22:15 44
45 Bredeson, Hailey JR-3 Cedarville 5:58 22:17 45
46 Eads, Allysen FR-1 Hillsdale 5:58 22:18 46
47 Lincoln, Jessica SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:58 22:18 47
48 Gawarecki, Karly FR-1 Bellarmine 5:59 22:19 48
49 Ruich, Melanie JR-3 Findlay 5:59 22:21  
50 Brisbois, Caroline SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:00 22:23 49
51 Johnson, Brittany SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6:00 22:24 50
52 Mauch, Emily JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:00 22:25 51
53 Farquhar, Sophia SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:00 22:26 52
54 Tarantino, Laura JR-3 Truman 6:01 22:27 53
55 Micale, Christina JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6:02 22:30 54
56 Montalbano, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:02 22:30 55
57 Bodary, Andrea SO-2 Hillsdale 6:02 22:30 56
58 Balfour, Kayla SR-4 Wayne St. 6:02 22:31 57
59 McDonald, Racheal JR-3 Ferris State 6:02 22:31 58
60 Hershfang, Jaime SR-4 Lewis 6:02 22:32 59
61 Clemons, Rachel SR-4 Bellarmine 6:03 22:34 60
62 Gatter, Paige SR-4 Lewis 6:03 22:35 61
63 Casaletto, Kayla FR-1 Cedarville 6:03 22:36 62
64 Jones, Hope FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:03 22:36 63
65 Bernthisel, Kylee SR-4 Ashland 6:03 22:36 64
66 Meek, Sarah SR-4 Malone 6:04 22:39 65
67 Johnson, Karis JR-3 McKendree 6:04 22:39  
68 Genetin, Jackie JR-3 Ashland 6:04 22:40 66
69 LeSage, Kristie SR-4 Ferris State 6:04 22:40 67
70 Schumaker, Emily FR-1 Ashland 6:06 22:45 68
71 Sinko, Marissa SR-4 Ashland 6:06 22:46 69
72 Patterson, Kayla SR-4 Lewis 6:06 22:48 70
73 Kabicek, Shakita JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:07 22:50 71
74 Frantz, Jenny SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6:07 22:50 72
75 Humphrey, Samantha JR-3 Ferris State 6:08 22:54 73
76 Reeves, Tori SO-2 Walsh 6:08 22:55 74
77 Bloch, Liz SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:08 22:55 75
78 Havert, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 6:08 22:55 76
79 Sill, Kathryn SR-4 Cedarville 6:08 22:55 77
80 Willis, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:09 22:59 78
81 Bajaksouzian, Jillian SR-4 Ashland 6:10 23:01 79
82 Lombardo, Jamie SR-4 Tiffin 6:10 23:02  
83 Groh, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 6:10 23:03 80
84 Lonergan, Hannah FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:10 23:03 81
85 Holmes, Katie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:10 23:03 82
86 Spears, Alaina SO-2 Cedarville 6:11 23:04 83
87 Cutler, Bryce SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:11 23:05 84
88 Hoops, Meredith SR-4 Findlay 6:11 23:06  
89 Baughman, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 6:11 23:06 85
90 Tweedie, Laura SO-2 Malone 6:12 23:08 86
91 Kirk, April JR-3 Ohio Valley 6:12 23:09 87
92 Guyton, Kyndel SO-2 Bellarmine 6:12 23:10 88
93 Kiefer, Cindy SR-4 Bellarmine 6:13 23:11 89
94 Peter, Cathryn JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:13 23:11 90
95 Smith, Jade SO-2 Malone 6:13 23:12 91
96 Chura, Sara JR-3 Tiffin 6:14 23:16  
97 Yanoviak, Kyria SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6:14 23:16 92
98 Coonrod, Leah JR-3 Wayne St. 6:14 23:18 93
99 Kroll, Maggie SO-2 Walsh 6:15 23:19 94
100 Parsons, Lily FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:15 23:19 95
101 Grippe, Samantha SR-4 Findlay 6:15 23:20  
102 Harrison, Michaela SO-2 Indianapolis 6:16 23:23 96
103 Chronister, Frances SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:16 23:23 97
104 Capra, Melissa FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:16 23:24 98
105 Wiesner, Haylie SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:17 23:26 99
106 Bush, Mikaela SR-4 Ashland 6:17 23:26 100
107 Treadway, Taylor FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:17 23:28 101
108 Hedblom, Sonja JR-3 Michigan Tech 6:17 23:28 102
109 Soncasie, Victoria SO-2 Truman 6:17 23:28 103
110 Leonard, Briana SO-2 Indianapolis 6:17 23:29 104
111 Koskinen, Paige SR-4 Ferris State 6:17 23:29 105
112 Dinkins, Jesse SO-2 Truman 6:18 23:30 106
113 Meehleib, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:18 23:30 107
114 Tomlin, Alicia SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6:18 23:30 108
115 Klingenberg, Eva SO-2 Truman 6:18 23:31 109
116 Moore, Willow JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:18 23:31 110
117 Coy, Brianna FR-1 Walsh 6:19 23:37 111
118 Werstler, Brooke SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:20 23:39 112
119 Carroll, Caitlin SO-2 Bellarmine 6:20 23:39 113
120 McKenna, Jennifer JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6:20 23:40 114
121 Heimonen, Lydia FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:21 23:42 115
122 Keeley, Rachel SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:21 23:43  
123 Ali, Peyton FR-1 McKendree 6:21 23:44  
124 Hylen, Micheala SO-2 Truman 6:22 23:45 116
125 Lucca, Carolyn JR-3 Michigan Tech 6:22 23:47 117
126 Gutierrez, Liria SR-4 William Jewell 6:23 23:49  
127 Bradley, Sophia FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6:23 23:51 118
128 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:24 23:52  
129 Thiel, Chloe SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6:24 23:54 119
130 Goble, Sarah FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:25 23:56 120
131 Michael, Asia FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:25 23:57 121
132 Englund, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:25 23:57 122
133 Torok, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 6:25 23:58 123
134 Gephart, Trinity SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:25 23:59 124
135 Sawgle, Morgan SO-2 Wayne St. 6:26 24:00 125
136 Lee, Jordan FR-1 Ferris State 6:26 24:02 126
137 Devereaux , Jalyn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:26 24:03 127
138 Meinecke, Darby SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6:26 24:03 128
139 Thompson, Hannah FR-1 Malone 6:27 24:04 129
140 Lofland, Kathryn FR-1 William Jewell 6:27 24:05  
141 Kaster, Kim FR-1 Truman 6:27 24:05 130
142 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Drury 6:27 24:06 131
143 Barton, Jessie JR-3 Drury 6:27 24:06 132
144 Zinszer, Dylan SO-2 William Jewell 6:27 24:06  
145 Kelly, MacKenzie FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:28 24:08 133
146 McClure, Megan SO-2 Quincy 6:28 24:09 134
147 Mahlmeister, McKenzie SR-4 Findlay 6:28 24:10  
148 Reynolds, Haley SO-2 Wayne St. 6:29 24:11 135
149 Sendewicz, Jackie SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 6:29 24:12 136
150 Buch, Angela FR-1 Truman 6:29 24:12 137
151 Seibel, Megan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:29 24:13 138
152 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina JR-3 Michigan Tech 6:29 24:14 139
153 Flemming, Sierra SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:30 24:15 140
154 Davis, Lindsay JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:30 24:15 141
155 Savage, Noelle SR-4 Michigan Tech 6:31 24:19 142
156 Anderson, Alyssa JR-3 Walsh 6:31 24:21 143
157 Davis, Lina SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6:32 24:24 144
158 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:33 24:26 145
159 Wallace, Hannah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:33 24:28 146
160 Martin, Ashleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:33 24:29 147
161 Leden, Elizabeth JR-3 Quincy 6:34 24:31 148
162 Surface, Hannah Mae JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6:35 24:34 149
163 Bareford, Rachel SO-2 Drury 6:35 24:35 150
164 Passino, Hannah JR-3 Lake Superior State 6:36 24:38 151
165 Honesty, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:36 24:39 152
166 Wood, Allie JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:36 24:39 153
167 Wilson, Erin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:37 24:43  
168 Voyles, Morgan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:37 24:43 154
169 Burns, Leslie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:37 24:43  
170 Mulville, Trudie SO-2 Lake Superior State 6:37 24:44 155
171 Schmittzehe, Ashley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:38 24:47 156
172 Stevenson, Elizabeth SO-2 William Jewell 6:38 24:47  
173 Hernandez, Linette SO-2 McKendree 6:39 24:48  
174 Biddle, Millie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:40 24:52 157
175 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:40 24:54 158
176 Richardson, McKenzie SO-2 Lake Superior State 6:41 24:56 159
177 Willeman, Amber SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:41 24:57 160
178 Henley, Gina SO-2 Lake Erie 6:41 24:58 161
179 Ritchie, Taylor SR-4 Lake Erie 6:41 24:59 162
180 Strang, Sydney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:42 25:01 163
181 Long, Marissa SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:43 25:03 164
182 Noecker, Kristen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:46 25:16 165
183 Shafer, Casey JR-3 Lake Superior State 6:46 25:17 166
184 Foster, Hailey FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:48 25:22 167
185 Murdoch, Emily SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6:49 25:27 168
186 Browning, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:50 25:30  
187 Bonnot, Tori FR-1 Missouri S&T 6:51 25:33 169
188 Vincent, Amanda SO-2 Walsh 6:51 25:35 170
189 Parsons, Jennifer SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:51 25:35 171
190 Volkman, Aleea FR-1 Lake Erie 6:52 25:37 172
191 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne SO-2 McKendree 6:52 25:39  
192 McGlaughlin, Johnna SO-2 Drury 6:52 25:40 173
193 Klosak, Brittney SR-4 Quincy 6:52 25:40 174
194 Bartz, Rachel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:53 25:41 175
195 Hall, Capria FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:53 25:42 176
196 Hix, Katie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:54 25:47 177
197 Cherwinski, Julia JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6:55 25:49 178
198 Beisel, Catherine FR-1 Lake Erie 6:57 25:58 179
199 Volkman, Aneesa FR-1 Lake Erie 6:58 26:00 180
200 Thompson, Jordan JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:59 26:06 181
201 Hutchinson, Baylee FR-1 Missouri S&T 7:01 26:10 182
202 Mace, Taylor FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7:02 26:14 183
203 Gateless, Kirsten SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:02 26:17 184
204 Bruggeman, Hannah JR-3 Drury 7:04 26:23 185
205 Biddle, Madeline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:05 26:26 186
206 Lamore, Kellyn FR-1 Quincy 7:05 26:28 187
207 Abbott, Amber SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:06 26:29 188
208 Kauff, Kaley SO-2 Wayne St. 7:06 26:30 189
209 Willoughby, Olivia JR-3 Drury 7:10 26:46 190
210 VanHoy, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 7:10 26:46 191
211 Wetzel, Hailey FR-1 Lake Erie 7:10 26:47 192
212 Reneaud, Jacqueline SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7:15 27:05 193
213 Weiss, Taylor FR-1 Drury 7:21 27:27 194
214 McMillan, Clara FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7:25 27:42 195
215 Schmidt, Sydney JR-3 Tiffin 7:28 27:52  
216 White, Kora SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:28 27:53 196
217 Martin, Holly SR-4 Ohio Valley 7:45 28:54 197
218 Williams, Jessica SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:45 28:57 198
219 Doellman, Ashley FR-1 Quincy 7:50 29:15 199
220 Haupt, Katelyn SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7:53 29:26 200
221 Corbitt, Chloe FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8:14 30:44 201
222 Parks, Haley JR-3 Ohio Valley 8:26 31:28 202
223 Fuller, Leah JR-3 Ohio Valley 8:39 32:19 203
224 Ayo, Ashley SO-2 Quincy 8:43 32:31 204
NCAA D2 Midwestern Regional - Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:35:40 31:08 43 5 6 7 12 13 15 32
2 2:38:23 31:40 122 9 22 26 30 35 38 68
3 2:38:21 31:40 126 3 20 21 40 42 44 64
4 2:39:49 31:57 166 8 17 36 52 53 75 133
5 2:41:14 32:14 212 19 29 47 56 61 119 141
6 2:40:54 32:10 213 4 33 51 54 71 102 114
7 2:41:00 32:12 213 11 23 57 59 63 67 115
8 2:41:27 32:17 228 16 39 45 62 66 82 109
9 2:41:18 32:15 231 10 31 41 72 77 111 124
10 2:41:43 32:20 258 1 49 55 60 93 106 127
11 2:42:23 32:28 272 25 27 58 76 86 116 153
12 2:43:54 32:46 326 28 65 73 79 81 90 104
13 2:43:30 32:42 333 14 46 87 89 97 202 206
14 2:43:09 32:37 339 24 34 37 118 126 155 157
15 2:44:38 32:55 409 2 74 85 100 148 167 169
16 2:46:19 33:15 457 69 84 91 101 112 145 164
17 2:46:42 33:20 479 50 88 95 99 147 168 197
18 2:48:35 33:43 481 18 43 108 113 199    
19 2:48:09 33:37 568 70 105 122 135 136 144 151
20 2:48:29 33:41 599 96 121 125 128 129 149 182
21 2:50:24 34:04 644 83 94 134 160 173 178  
22 2:50:46 34:09 651 48 120 137 171 175 181 187
23 2:49:53 33:58 654 107 123 132 142 150 166 193
24 2:50:36 34:07 676 103 117 139 158 159 170 179
25 2:51:28 34:17 681 80 110 146 161 184 186 188
26 2:51:19 34:15 698 98 130 143 162 165 172 177
27 2:52:06 34:25 721 92 140 152 154 183 203 207
28 2:55:35 35:07 777 78 138 180 190 191 198 205
29 3:15:46 39:09 898 131 174 176 208 209    
30 3:02:01 36:24 929 156 185 192 195 201    
31 3:02:48 36:33 942 163 189 194 196 200 204  
NCAA D2 Midwestern Regional - Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tuttle, Benjamin SR-4 Cedarville 4:55 30:34 1
2 Cushman, Alex SR-4 Indianapolis 4:56 30:40 2
3 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:57 30:49 3
4 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 4:58 30:56 4
5 Panning, Zach FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:59 31:02 5
6 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:59 31:02 6
7 Mach, Wuoi SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:59 31:02 7
8 Roush, Ryan SR-4 Malone 5:00 31:06 8
9 Broughton , Chase JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:01 31:12 9
10 Newcomb, Joseph JR-3 Hillsdale 5:01 31:15 10
11 Southgate, Joey JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:01 31:15 11
12 Flores, Kyle SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:01 31:16 12
13 Sharnas, Trevor SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:02 31:18 13
14 Rodgers, Logan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03 31:24 14
15 Selner, Brady JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:04 31:30 15
16 Knack, David SR-4 Ashland 5:04 31:30 16
17 Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone 5:04 31:32 17
18 Hays, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:04 31:35 18
19 Njerakey, Naimbai JR-3 Walsh 5:05 31:36 19
20 Torres, Armando SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:05 31:37 20
21 Niyork, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:05 31:38 21
22 Guy, Johnnie SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:05 31:39 22
23 Goforth, Tom SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:05 31:39 23
24 Allen, Anthony SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:05 31:40 24
25 Hammer, Logan JR-3 Ferris State 5:06 31:43 25
26 Lutz, Noah JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:06 31:47 26
27 Holowaty, Trevor SO-2 Ferris State 5:06 31:47 27
28 Saliga, Jason JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:06 31:48 28
29 Groubert, Justin SR-4 Walsh 5:07 31:49 29
30 Schickel, Tyler SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:07 31:49 30
31 Wondaal, Anthony SO-2 Hillsdale 5:07 31:49 31
32 Wilkins, Mitchell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:07 31:50 32
33 Christensen, Nick SO-2 Bellarmine 5:07 31:51 33
34 Deeken, Kyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:07 31:54 34
35 Guy, Josh JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:08 31:56 35
36 Boyer, Nate JR-3 Malone 5:09 32:01 36
37 Moore, Andy SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:09 32:06 37
38 Stanley , Jesse SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:09 32:06 38
39 Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 5:10 32:07 39
40 Matuszak, KJ SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:10 32:08 40
41 Gatchell, Caleb JR-3 Hillsdale 5:10 32:09 41
42 Poser, Gabe JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:10 32:09 42
43 Eurton, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:10 32:10 43
44 Lindelsee, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:10 32:11 44
45 Jordan, Aubrey JR-3 Ashland 5:11 32:15 45
46 Moroney, Ben JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:12 32:22 46
47 Lehotay, Ben JR-3 Walsh 5:13 32:28 47
48 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:13 32:29 48
49 Hartman, Wyatt JR-3 Cedarville 5:13 32:31 49
50 Graham, Dalton SO-2 Lake Erie 5:13 32:31 50
51 Wilkey, Nathan SO-2 Bellarmine 5:14 32:32 51
52 McCartney, George FR-1 Malone 5:14 32:35 52
53 Strausbaugh, Lorne JR-3 Malone 5:14 32:35 53
54 Rodenberg, Cole FR-1 Bellarmine 5:14 32:36 54
55 Michalski, Daniel SO-2 Cedarville 5:15 32:38 55
56 Siebenaller, Daniel SO-2 Walsh 5:15 32:38 56
57 Frasier, Nate FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:15 32:39 57
58 Springer, Clayton SO-2 Ferris State 5:15 32:39 58
59 Anderson, Clyde SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:15 32:40 59
60 Pelletier, Matt JR-3 Cedarville 5:15 32:43 60
61 Kernell, Jacob FR-1 Walsh 5:15 32:43 61
62 Albaugh, Jon JR-3 Ashland 5:16 32:44 62
63 Cook, Codey FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:16 32:47 63
64 Funteas Jr., Jimmy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:16 32:48 64
65 Byrne, Daniel JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:16 32:49 65
66 Cutler, William JR-3 Ashland 5:17 32:51 66
67 Fackelman, Tristan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:17 32:53 67
68 Parker, Cain SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:17 32:53 68
69 Waters, Jackson FR-1 Lewis 5:17 32:54 69
70 Copi, Lucas SR-4 Wayne St. 5:17 32:55 70
71 Rodenberg, Joshua SO-2 Bellarmine 5:18 32:59 71
72 Daigneault, Luke SO-2 Hillsdale 5:18 32:59 72
73 Hanson, Kyle JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:18 33:00 73
74 Carr, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 5:18 33:00 74
75 Martin, Deondre SO-2 Malone 5:19 33:03 75
76 Richardson, Kyle JR-3 Ferris State 5:19 33:04 76
77 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Hillsdale 5:19 33:06 77
78 Ickes, Shane SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:19 33:06 78
79 Kulas, Daniel JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:19 33:08 79
80 Richter, Benjamin SO-2 McKendree 5:19 33:08 80
81 Pahl, Matthew FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:20 33:09 81
82 Humrichouser, Zach JR-3 Ashland 5:20 33:09 82
83 Gardner, Tyler JR-3 Truman 5:20 33:09 83
84 Irvin, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 5:20 33:09 84
85 Egan, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 5:20 33:10 85
86 Nivison, Hunter SO-2 Ferris State 5:20 33:10 86
87 Flemming, Taylor JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:20 33:11 87
88 Green, Brandon FR-1 Lake Erie 5:20 33:12 88
89 Winskie, Josh SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:20 33:12 89
90 Parsell, Eric SR-4 Michigan Tech 5:20 33:13 90
91 Arcara, Zak JR-3 Lewis 5:20 33:15 91
92 Craven, Austin SR-4 Drury 5:21 33:17 92
93 Bowen, Zac SO-2 Cedarville 5:21 33:17 93
94 Pavey, Brice SO-2 Truman 5:21 33:17 94
95 Horning, Vince JR-3 Lake Erie 5:21 33:18 95
96 Moench, Will JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 5:21 33:19 96
97 Laws, Brandon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:21 33:21 97
98 Beier, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:21 33:21 98
99 Pritchard, Jordan FR-1 Lake Erie 5:22 33:22 99
100 Fisher, Jacob SR-4 Indianapolis 5:22 33:23 100
101 Weissensel, James SR-4 Lewis 5:22 33:24 101
102 Cave, Thomas JR-3 Bellarmine 5:22 33:26 102
103 Stockmaster, Sean SO-2 Findlay 5:22 33:26 103
104 Kampstra, Bradon SR-4 Michigan Tech 5:23 33:28 104
105 Nelson, Andrew JR-3 Wayne St. 5:23 33:32 105
106 Shrock, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 5:23 33:32 106
107 Birkeland, Adam SR-4 Lake Superior State 5:24 33:34 107
108 Barrett, Logan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:24 33:34 108
109 Lance, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 5:24 33:34 109
110 Webster, Brenner FR-1 McKendree 5:24 33:34 110
111 Harris, Isaac FR-1 Hillsdale 5:24 33:36 111
112 Lule, Manuel SO-2 Lewis 5:24 33:37 112
113 Barrett, Lane JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:24 33:38 113
114 Drabot, Joseph SO-2 Bellarmine 5:24 33:38 114
115 Eisengruber, Parker FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:24 33:39 115
116 Benson, Chase SO-2 Ferris State 5:25 33:40 116
117 Trampe-Kindt, Matias SO-2 Findlay 5:25 33:40 117
118 McKinley, Josh JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:25 33:41 118
119 Maroni, Justin SO-2 Walsh 5:25 33:41 119
120 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:25 33:41 120
121 Plishke, Josh FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:25 33:41 121
122 Szymanski, Tim SR-4 Wayne St. 5:25 33:42 122
123 Burke, Paul FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:25 33:44 123
124 Garn, Miles FR-1 Hillsdale 5:26 33:47 124
125 Tanui, Sammy SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 5:26 33:47 125
126 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:26 33:48 126
127 Wheeler, Isaac SO-2 Cedarville 5:26 33:49 127
128 Dippel, Matt SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 5:26 33:50 128
129 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 5:26 33:52 129
130 Carroll, Justin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:27 33:53 130
131 Shaffer, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Valley 5:27 33:55 131
132 Edwards, Joel SR-4 Tiffin 5:27 33:55  
133 Smith, Garrett FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:27 33:56 132
134 Simmons, Brandon SR-4 Malone 5:27 33:57 133
135 Walsh, Keegan FR-1 Truman 5:27 33:57 134
136 Davis, Dominic FR-1 Wayne St. 5:28 34:00 135
137 Salter, Kevin SO-2 Wayne St. 5:28 34:00 136
138 Crabtree, Connor SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:28 34:01 137
139 Louzy, Paul JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:29 34:05 138
140 Gleason, Ty FR-1 Findlay 5:29 34:07 139
141 Byrley, Cameron FR-1 Drury 5:29 34:08 140
142 Thiessen, Matt SR-4 Walsh 5:30 34:12 141
143 Rogers, Ryan JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:30 34:12 142
144 Kilgore, Austin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:30 34:15 143
145 Jean, Jeremiah FR-1 Wayne St. 5:30 34:17 144
146 Timmons, Jacob SO-2 Lewis 5:31 34:18 145
147 Manion, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 5:31 34:19 146
148 Ebersole, Logan FR-1 Lake Erie 5:31 34:19 147
149 Smith, Brandon JR-3 Indianapolis 5:32 34:25 148
150 Todd, Mike SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 5:32 34:25 149
151 Baker, Jacob JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:32 34:27 150
152 Gerow, Joey SR-4 Wayne St. 5:32 34:27 151
153 Way, Ryan SO-2 Drury 5:32 34:28 152
154 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:33 34:30  
155 Wood, Chris FR-1 William Jewell 5:33 34:33  
156 Neal, Casey FR-1 Ferris State 5:33 34:34 153
157 Prescott, Logan SR-4 Drury 5:33 34:34 154
158 Harris, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:34 34:36 155
159 Nesland, Scott SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:34 34:37 156
160 Henson, Tyler SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:34 34:39 157
161 Allen, Jonathan FR-1 Findlay 5:34 34:39 158
162 Taylor, Michael FR-1 Findlay 5:35 34:44 159
163 Tuisl, Andrew SR-4 Truman 5:35 34:45 160
164 Shannon, Joe FR-1 McKendree 5:35 34:46 161
165 Ferguson, Patrick JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:36 34:53 162
166 Applegate, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:37 34:55 163
167 Kaht, James SO-2 Lewis 5:37 34:57 164
168 Miller, Ethan JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:37 34:57 165
169 Miles, Jack FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:37 35:00 166
170 Wendorff, Casey SO-2 Indianapolis 5:37 35:00 167
171 Lesnak, George FR-1 Lake Erie 5:38 35:03 168
172 Casey, Kameron SR-4 Indianapolis 5:39 35:13 169
173 Guthrie, Austin FR-1 Findlay 5:39 35:13 170
174 Brizendine, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:40 35:14 171
175 Pipher, Wes FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:40 35:14 172
176 Grasing, Mike FR-1 Truman 5:40 35:16 173
177 Wycliffe, Kip SR-4 Ohio Valley 5:40 35:17 174
178 Naeger, Andrew SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:41 35:21 175
179 Thompson, Justin SO-2 Ohio Valley 5:41 35:24 176
180 Walburn, Brendan JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:41 35:24 177
181 Wingo, Ben FR-1 Truman 5:42 35:26 178
182 Beck, Tyler FR-1 Findlay 5:42 35:31 179
183 Jenner, Austin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:43 35:37 180
184 Keller, Quentin FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:44 35:38 181
185 Barker, Caleb FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:44 35:38 182
186 Daniel, Mitch SR-4 Drury 5:44 35:39 183
187 Schmidt, Christian SO-2 McKendree 5:44 35:41 184
188 Pell, Caleb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:45 35:45 185
189 Manion, Zach FR-1 McKendree 5:46 35:52 186
190 Yarnall, Connor FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:46 35:55 187
191 Krause, Ryan FR-1 McKendree 5:47 36:02 188
192 Polio, Michael JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:49 36:14 189
193 Williams, Blake SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:50 36:17 190
194 Bluhm, Ethan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:51 36:23  
195 Zorn, Matt JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:52 36:30 191
196 McKown, Christopher JR-3 Tiffin 5:53 36:39  
197 Malcomb, Ethan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5:54 36:43 192
198 Polasek, Andrew FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:55 36:50 193
199 Ayer, Logan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:55 36:52 194
200 Torman, Jonathan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:56 36:53 195
201 Burnette, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:57 36:59 196
202 O'Linn, Brandon SO-2 Tiffin 5:57 37:03  
203 Elmore, Wade FR-1 Lake Erie 5:58 37:06 197
204 Akins, Nick JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:58 37:09 198
205 Horner, Jace SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:03 37:38 199
206 Qualls, Bryant JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:04 37:48 200
207 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:07 38:03 201
208 Bailey, Trenton JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:08 38:12 202
209 Kellner, Zach SR-4 Drury 6:08 38:12 203
210 Forte, John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:12 38:37 204
211 Wittekind, Lee FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:23 39:45 205
212 Layton, John SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:28 40:15 206
213 Solomon, Job FR-1 Drury 6:43 41:48 207
214 Paulding, Ricky JR-3 Ohio Valley 7:20 45:35 208
215 Stephens, John SO-2 Ohio Valley 7:20 45:35 209