NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Gracewil Golf Course, MI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8K Women 5K
Women 5K Team Scores

All Teams

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:22 19:16 55 5 9 12 14 15 26 41
2 1:35:55 19:11 59 1 6 11 18 23 25 35
3 1:37:31 19:30 88 8 13 19 21 27 32 33
4 1:38:13 19:38 135 2 10 29 44 50 70 95
5 1:40:29 20:05 187 16 22 36 56 57 76 93
6 1:40:14 20:02 188 3 17 40 53 75 77 79
7 1:41:19 20:15 224 30 31 39 55 69 74 82
8 1:43:10 20:38 300 28 34 63 85 90 103 109
9 1:43:19 20:39 311 4 59 71 83 94 129 158
10 1:44:06 20:49 333 38 47 68 84 96 104 123
11 1:44:50 20:58 351 20 49 66 106 110 124  
12 1:44:41 20:56 353 45 51 64 91 102 120 135
13 1:45:10 21:02 370 52 62 72 86 98 100 117
14 1:46:15 21:15 399 42 73 78 80 126 133 144
15 1:47:23 21:28 439 37 43 108 121 130 169 176
16 1:47:27 21:29 447 46 67 92 101 141 166  
17 1:47:45 21:33 449 60 61 88 115 125 149 170
18 1:48:39 21:43 455 7 48 107 143 150 156 177
19 1:49:03 21:48 507 65 99 105 116 122 128 147
20 1:49:36 21:55 511 54 87 111 119 140 146 152
21 1:50:29 22:05 532 58 81 113 138 142 148 161
22 1:53:13 22:38 583 24 114 137 153 155 159  
23 1:54:02 22:48 636 89 118 136 139 154 157 171
24 1:56:19 23:15 684 97 131 145 151 160 167 172
25 2:00:03 24:00 753 127 134 163 164 165 168 173
26 2:06:25 25:17 755 112 132 162 174 175 178  
Women 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Berends, Alex SO-2 Taylor 5:54.0 18:20.8 1
2 Garwood, Kristen SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:55.7 18:26.0  
3 Ray, Sarah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:57.8 18:32.6 2
4 Kuntz, Ann SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6:05.6 18:56.8 3
5 Guarnaccia, Katie SO-2 Point Park 6:06.1 18:58.4 4
6 Peregrine, Molly SO-2 Aquinas 6:06.6 19:00.2 5
7 Hawks, Jane SR-4 Taylor 6:08.2 19:05.0 6
8 Johnston, Stephanie SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:08.5 19:05.9 7
9 Osladil, Angel SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.7 19:09.8 8
10 Woolcott, Carley SR-4 Aquinas 6:10.1 19:11.0 9
11 Soper, Elizabeth JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:10.9 19:13.4 10
12 Schroder, Hannah JR-3 Taylor 6:11.6 19:15.6 11
13 Winchester, Melissa FR-1 Aquinas 6:13.0 19:19.8 12
14 Wharton, Isabel SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:14.1 19:23.5 13
15 Miller, Alexis FR-1 Aquinas 6:14.6 19:25.0 14
16 Middaugh, Kathy JR-3 Aquinas 6:15.0 19:26.3 15
17 Russo, Ashley SO-2 Siena Heights 6:16.7 19:31.6 16
18 Dever, Rachel SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:17.1 19:32.6 17
19 Richards, Anissa SR-4 Taylor 6:17.6 19:34.1 18
20 Chastain, Caitlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:18.0 19:35.4 19
21 McCullough, Katelyn SR Grace 6:18.3 19:36.5 20
22 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:18.8 19:37.9 21
23 Johnson, Elaine SR-4 Siena Heights 6:18.8 19:38.1 22
24 Franch, Michelle FR-1 Taylor 6:19.6 19:40.3 23
25 Werner, Kyleigh FR-1 PU-North Central 6:19.9 19:41.3 24
26 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth FR-1 Taylor 6:19.9 19:41.4 25
27 Sigafoose, Adri SO-2 Aquinas 6:20.1 19:42.1 26
28 Horswell, Brooke SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:21.0 19:44.9 27
29 Reagle, Jessica FR-1 Madonna 6:21.1 19:45.2 28
30 Faulks, Alyssa SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:22.4 19:49.0 29
31 Coryell, Cathy JR-3 Cornerstone 6:23.2 19:51.8 30
32 Reist, Joy SO-2 Cornerstone 6:23.6 19:52.8 31
33 Sanchez, Megan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:23.7 19:53.4 32
34 Arch, Katherine SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:23.8 19:53.6 33
35 McBeath, Sarah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:24.1 19:54.4  
36 Gallagher, Karlie JR-3 Madonna 6:24.3 19:54.9 34
37 Foster, Andi SO-2 Taylor 6:26.2 20:00.8 35
38 Stobinski, Kristin JR-3 Siena Heights 6:26.9 20:03.0 36
39 Sloan, Brittany FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:27.1 20:03.9 37
40 Hatteberg, Alyssa SR-4 Taylor 6:27.2 20:04.1  
41 Dirr, Aspen FR-1 Huntington 6:27.3 20:04.3 38
42 Tremaine, Audrey SR-4 Cornerstone 6:27.5 20:04.9 39
43 Sharp, Brittany FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:27.6 20:05.4 40
44 Naughton, Clare SR-4 Aquinas 6:28.0 20:06.6 41
45 Winkler, Annie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:28.7 20:08.8 42
46 Anderson, Sydney JR-3 Aquinas 6:28.9 20:09.4  
47 Thor, Taryn FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:29.1 20:10.1 43
48 Beezhold, Alexa SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:29.2 20:10.2 44
49 Blagg, Rachel FR-1 Taylor 6:29.2 20:10.3  
50 McBeath, Kinsey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:30.2 20:13.3  
51 Riley, Kerigan JR-3 Indiana Tech 6:31.9 20:18.6 45
52 Slabaugh, Jen JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:32.1 20:19.3  
53 Morris, Kate SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:32.4 20:20.4 46
54 Grigg, Kaitlin FR-1 Aquinas 6:34.0 20:25.3  
55 Moore, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 6:34.2 20:25.9 47
56 Dykema, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:34.4 20:26.4 48
57 Arellano, Ariel FR Grace 6:34.4 20:26.5 49
58 Dible, Allison JR-3 Aquinas 6:34.9 20:28.1  
59 Crosby, Marjorie FR-1 Taylor 6:35.0 20:28.3  
60 Brown, Karley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:35.2 20:28.9 50
61 Lenhart, Shallen FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:35.6 20:30.3 51
62 Nordquist, Laura SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:35.7 20:30.6  
63 Wise, Londyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:35.8 20:30.8  
64 Hunter, Brenna SO-2 Davenport 6:35.9 20:31.3 52
65 Souzis, Anna FR-1 Taylor 6:36.7 20:33.8  
66 Fisher, Annie SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:36.9 20:34.3 53
67 Pacheco, Alena JR-3 Roosevelt 6:37.0 20:34.5 54
68 Hunt, Kayla SR-4 Cornerstone 6:37.1 20:34.9 55
69 Skinner, Megan SR-4 Aquinas 6:37.3 20:35.5  
70 Alfaro, Lucia JR-3 Siena Heights 6:37.5 20:36.1 56
71 Groh, Rebecca FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:38.8 20:40.1  
72 McMahon, Lauren SO-2 Siena Heights 6:39.0 20:40.7 57
73 Bradley, Marrisa FR-1 Lawrence Tech 6:39.2 20:41.5 58
74 Heiler, Abby JR-3 Aquinas 6:39.3 20:41.6  
75 Wilkins, Kelsey SO-2 Point Park 6:39.8 20:43.2 59
76 Pryde, Taylor SR-4 Aquinas 6:39.9 20:43.6  
77 Salas, Gabriela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6:40.0 20:44.0 60
78 Gilliam, Taylor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6:40.0 20:44.0 61
79 Bordewyk, Olivia FR-1 Davenport 6:40.7 20:46.2 62
80 Murley, Nicole JR-3 Madonna 6:41.7 20:49.1 63
81 Cave, Kristin SO-2 Indiana Tech 6:41.9 20:49.7 64
82 Clark, Caitlin FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:42.4 20:51.2 65
83 Arellano, Raven FR Grace 6:42.6 20:51.9 66
84 Faurote, Cadence SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:42.7 20:52.4 67
85 Seeland, Taryn SR-4 Taylor 6:43.3 20:54.2  
86 Wood, Krista SR-4 Huntington 6:43.3 20:54.2 68
87 Richter, Valerie FR-1 Cornerstone 6:43.7 20:55.4 69
88 Lehner, Emily FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:44.0 20:56.2  
89 Stephens, Lydia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:44.5 20:58.0 70
90 Przicina, Madison FR-1 Point Park 6:44.7 20:58.4 71
91 Paganelli, Crysta SR-4 Aquinas 6:45.0 20:59.5  
92 Keyser, Hannah FR-1 Taylor 6:45.6 21:01.2  
93 Hubaker, Taryn FR-1 Davenport 6:45.8 21:02.1 72
94 Bolha, Bryanna FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:46.5 21:04.3 73
95 Rabe, Ally SO-2 Cornerstone 6:46.7 21:04.8 74
96 Wieser, Sarah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:47.0 21:05.7 75
97 Letherer, Ruth FR-1 Siena Heights 6:47.1 21:06.1 76
98 Crane, Courtney SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6:47.4 21:07.0 77
99 Driggs, Katie SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:48.0 21:08.7 78
100 Smith, Samantha FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:48.2 21:09.4 79
101 Habegger, Jessi JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:48.8 21:11.3 80
102 Crowder, Cassie SR-4 Taylor 6:48.9 21:11.7  
103 Ellicott, Monica FR-1 Lawrence Tech 6:49.1 21:12.3 81
104 Phillips, Madison FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:49.2 21:12.6  
105 Westbrook, Bethany SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:49.7 21:14.1  
106 Manlan, Melissa SR-4 Cornerstone 6:49.8 21:14.5 82
107 Czerniewski-Hagan, Ashley JR-3 Point Park 6:50.0 21:15.1 83
108 Ditzler, Marie JR-3 Huntington 6:50.2 21:15.7 84
109 Rodman, Ellie SO-2 Taylor 6:50.7 21:17.2  
110 Oleson, Sarina SR-4 Taylor 6:50.9 21:17.7  
111 Ferraiuolo, Carolyn FR-1 Madonna 6:51.1 21:18.3 85
112 Jacques, Heather FR-1 Davenport 6:51.5 21:19.7 86
113 Narcisi, Gina SO-2 Roosevelt 6:51.9 21:20.8 87
114 Stayton, Rebekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6:52.0 21:21.1 88
115 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Purdue Calumet 6:52.2 21:21.8 89
116 Cradit, Alli JR-3 Madonna 6:52.5 21:22.7 90
117 Streahle, Emily SR-4 Indiana Tech 6:52.7 21:23.2 91
118 Hernandez, Caren FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:52.7 21:23.5 92
119 Schrope, Kiersten SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:52.9 21:24.1  
120 Shellenbarger, Hannah JR-3 Siena Heights 6:53.1 21:24.5 93
121 Rohlf, Kara FR-1 Point Park 6:53.1 21:24.6 94
122 Lee, Morgan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:53.3 21:25.4  
123 Oosterhouse, Ashley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:53.8 21:26.9 95
124 Sparks, Christine JR-3 Huntington 6:53.8 21:26.9 96
125 Beyer, Bryn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:54.0 21:27.3  
126 Hamilton, Grace SO-2 Cornerstone 6:54.9 21:30.2  
127 Barg, Hannah SR-4 Goshen 6:54.9 21:30.3 97
128 Hackett, Ellen JR-3 Aquinas 6:55.0 21:30.5  
129 Weisonburger, Kaylyn JR-3 Lourdes 6:55.2 21:31.1  
130 Lawson, Casey JR-3 Davenport 6:55.2 21:31.1 98
131 Hayse, Morgan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:55.4 21:31.7  
132 Zaeske, Lauren SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:55.9 21:33.4  
133 Gall, Gabrielle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:56.6 21:35.6  
134 Mazur, Kayelin SO-2 Aquinas 6:57.4 21:38.1  
135 Huettner, Megan SO-2 Aquinas 6:57.6 21:38.5  
136 Beck, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:57.7 21:39.0 99
137 Weighmink, Kelli FR-1 Davenport 6:57.7 21:39.1 100
138 Robinson, Katlin JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:57.9 21:39.5 101
139 Hosey, Justice JR-3 Indiana Tech 6:58.1 21:40.1 102
140 Hite, Taylor SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:58.1 21:40.2  
141 Johnson, Abigail SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:58.4 21:41.1  
142 White, Haley SR-4 Taylor 6:58.6 21:41.7  
143 Smith, Sabrina FR-1 Madonna 6:59.4 21:44.3 103
144 Johnson, Cassidy SO-2 Huntington 7:00.4 21:47.3 104
145 Hoffman, Hannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:00.5 21:47.6 105
146 Dudley, Anna JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7:00.7 21:48.2  
147 Flora, Becca SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7:01.2 21:49.7  
148 Singer, Karla FR Grace 7:01.3 21:50.0 106
149 Willford, Elizabeth JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:01.6 21:51.0  
150 Schofield, Brie JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7:01.7 21:51.2 107
151 Sprouse, Karly SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7:02.2 21:52.9 108
152 Hazelbach, Hannah FR-1 Aquinas 7:03.1 21:55.9  
153 White, Sarah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7:03.4 21:56.5  
154 McSwain, Chelsea SR-4 Aquinas 7:03.7 21:57.7  
155 Wojciechowski, Andrea JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:04.8 22:00.9  
156 Berger, Erika JR-3 Madonna 7:05.2 22:02.4 109
157 Stone, Michaella JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:05.3 22:02.7  
158 Arlt, Haley SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7:05.5 22:03.1  
159 Hoff, Sarah SR Grace 7:06.3 22:05.7 110
160 Hudi, Sarah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:06.4 22:05.9  
161 Divis, Mariah SO-2 Roosevelt 7:06.6 22:06.6 111
162 Ramos, Caridad SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 7:06.8 22:07.1 112
163 Foster, Emily SO-2 Lawrence Tech 7:06.9 22:07.6 113
164 Violanti, Andrea SO-2 PU-North Central 7:08.1 22:11.4 114
165 Heath, Haley FR-1 Taylor 7:08.3 22:12.0  
166 Cano, Christine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:08.5 22:12.4  
167 Fawcett, Breann SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7:09.0 22:14.0 115
168 Fuerst, Jaydn FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:10.3 22:18.0 116
169 Stidham, Taylor FR-1 Cornerstone 7:11.4 22:21.4  
170 Witgen, Mykena FR-1 Aquinas 7:11.5 22:21.8  
171 Northrop, Samantha SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7:11.5 22:21.8  
172 Miedema, Kennedy FR-1 Davenport 7:11.8 22:22.9 117
173 McGuire, Kelly SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:11.8 22:22.9  
174 Grigg, Kelsey JR-3 Aquinas 7:12.0 22:23.5  
175 Kubas, Sara FR-1 Purdue Calumet 7:12.0 22:23.6 118
176 Fuller, Jessica SO-2 Roosevelt 7:12.1 22:23.7 119
177 Gerig, Kathryn JR-3 Taylor 7:12.5 22:25.0  
178 Goodwin, Aleesha FR-1 Indiana Tech 7:12.6 22:25.3 120
179 Maurer, Angela FR-1 Aquinas 7:13.0 22:26.6  
180 McCauley, Amy SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 7:13.2 22:27.3 121
181 Santiago, Ashlee SO-2 Aquinas 7:13.4 22:27.7  
182 Garcia, Alexandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:13.4 22:27.9 122
183 Rachael, Smelser FR-1 Huntington 7:13.5 22:28.0 123
184 Fox, Elizabeth FR Grace 7:13.8 22:29.1 124
185 Crosley, Abigail FR-1 Taylor 7:14.3 22:30.5  
186 Lee, Christina SR-4 Taylor 7:14.5 22:31.1  
187 Slinker, Brittany SR-4 Madonna 7:15.6 22:34.5  
188 Samuels, Inez FR-1 Davenport 7:16.0 22:36.0  
189 Brock, Karalynn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7:16.4 22:37.0  
190 Johnson, Calan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7:16.8 22:38.4  
191 Sanders, Samantha SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:16.9 22:38.8  
192 Rademacher, Kaitlyn FR-1 Davenport 7:17.0 22:39.0  
193 Frazer, Rachel SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7:17.4 22:40.2  
194 Dexter, Stacie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:17.6 22:40.9  
195 Dykhouse, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7:18.1 22:42.3 125
196 Williams, Emily SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:18.3 22:43.1 126
197 Herrgott, Erin FR-1 Madonna 7:18.6 22:44.1  
198 Olayo, Jenny FR-1 Trinity International 7:18.9 22:44.8 127
199 eccleton, emily Michigan-Dearborn 7:19.2 22:45.9  
200 Weaver, Haley FR-1 Lourdes 7:19.4 22:46.5  
201 Anderson , Danielle JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:19.5 22:46.7 128
202 Wilson, McKenzie SO-2 Point Park 7:19.6 22:47.2 129
203 Runyon, Brooke SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7:20.4 22:49.5 130
204 Graves, Megan JR-3 Goshen 7:20.7 22:50.4 131
205 McDonald, Megan Michigan-Dearborn 7:20.8 22:50.8  
206 Ochoa, Camille FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 7:21.7 22:53.6 132
207 Cook, Kristen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:21.8 22:53.9 133
208 Kranz, Felicia Trinity International 7:22.4 22:55.8 134
209 Saunders, Katherine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:23.2 22:58.1  
210 Halverson, Heather SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:23.8 23:00.1  
211 Moralez-Cole, Elysa FR-1 Indiana Tech 7:24.0 23:00.7 135
212 Diaz, Georgina FR-1 Purdue Calumet 7:24.6 23:02.7 136
213 Nemeth, Mallory SR Michigan-Dearborn 7:26.3 23:07.7  
214 Johansen, Elly JR-3 PU-North Central 7:26.5 23:08.6 137
215 klynstra, Leah FR-1 Lawrence Tech 7:26.7 23:09.0 138
216 Lewandowski, Christine SO-2 Purdue Calumet 7:27.2 23:10.6 139
217 Poulos, Sarah SO-2 Roosevelt 7:27.4 23:11.3 140
218 Kozlowski, Kaylee SO Michigan-Dearborn 7:27.4 23:11.4  
219 Moeller, LeeAnn JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:27.6 23:11.9 141
220 Widder, Hailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7:28.0 23:13.1  
221 LaCasse, Stephani JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:29.6 23:18.2  
222 Wright, Catherine JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:29.7 23:18.5  
223 Copeland, Kelly SR-4 Lawrence Tech 7:29.9 23:19.2 142
224 Bosley, Sidney JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7:32.1 23:26.0 143
225 Ross, Lindsay SO-2 Aquinas 7:33.2 23:29.5  
226 Martin, Lydia FR-1 Davenport 7:33.3 23:29.8  
227 Dyke, Shelbi FR-1 Davenport 7:33.4 23:30.1  
228 McKirgan, MaKenzie FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:33.6 23:30.7 144
229 Maddox, Hailee FR-1 Indiana Tech 7:34.3 23:32.8  
230 Melchers, Lauren SO-2 Taylor 7:34.7 23:34.0  
231 Graber, Natalie SR-4 Goshen 7:34.9 23:34.6 145
232 Villalobos-Tello, Nahomy SO-2 Roosevelt 7:35.3 23:35.9 146
233 Chudnovsky, Abby SO-2 Spring Arbor 7:35.9 23:37.7 147
234 Krygier, Claudia FR-1 Lawrence Tech 7:37.5 23:42.8 148
235 Nowicki, Taylor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7:38.0 23:44.2 149
236 Oram, Erica FR-1 Siena Heights 7:38.6 23:46.1  
237 Dophal, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7:39.7 23:49.7 150
238 Gregg, Sarah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:40.1 23:50.8  
239 Beck, Mara FR-1 Goshen 7:40.3 23:51.3 151
240 Dvorak, Diana FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:40.3 23:51.5  
241 Quintero, Marilyn FR-1 Roosevelt 7:42.1 23:57.1 152
242 Miller, Maria Elena JR-3 PU-North Central 7:44.0 24:03.0 153
243 Gliva, Megan FR-1 Purdue Calumet 7:44.4 24:04.1 154
244 Alger, Tessa JR-3 PU-North Central 7:46.3 24:10.0 155
245 Samuels, Stormi FR-1 Davenport 7:46.7 24:11.3  
246 Langmeyer, Jessie FR-1 Cornerstone 7:47.0 24:12.4  
247 Hayden, Hannah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:48.5 24:17.0  
248 Riley, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7:50.2 24:22.3 156
249 Bondi, Abigail SO-2 Purdue Calumet 7:50.4 24:22.7 157
250 Elsesser, Madison FR-1 Point Park 7:52.0 24:27.9 158
251 Scowden, Abbey SR-4 PU-North Central 7:53.2 24:31.4 159
252 Boehm, Grace SR-4 Goshen 7:53.6 24:32.6 160
253 Steenwyk, Beth SR-4 Lawrence Tech 7:54.3 24:34.9 161
254 Broekema, Kelsey SO-2 Spring Arbor 7:56.5 24:41.9  
255 Morrison, Emily FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 7:56.7 24:42.4 162
256 Stoyanova, Rafaela Trinity International 7:57.8 24:45.8 163
257 Wells, Katelyn Trinity International 7:58.1 24:46.9 164
258 Corley, Joy JR-3 Trinity International 7:59.2 24:50.1 165
259 Fisher, Maria FR-1 Siena Heights 8:00.6 24:54.5  
260 Brogan, Bailey JR-3 Cornerstone 8:04.3 25:06.1  
261 Bentley, Ceairra SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:05.5 25:09.7 166
262 Schmid, Irene SR-4 Goshen 8:07.1 25:14.7 167
263 Homan, Katie SR-4 Davenport 8:08.2 25:18.1  
264 Schmidtendorff, Alicia FR-1 Spring Arbor 8:09.0 25:20.8  
265 Davies, Kayla FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:12.0 25:29.9  
266 Christiansen, Rebecca Trinity International 8:13.1 25:33.4 168
267 High, Hannah SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 8:16.6 25:44.3 169
268 French, Whitney FR-1 Davenport 8:16.9 25:45.3  
269 Sherman, Alexis SO-2 Point Park 8:17.7 25:47.9  
270 Workman, Kelly SO-2 Indiana Tech 8:18.7 25:51.0  
271 Milavec, Megan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:21.3 25:58.8  
272 McDonald, Brandi FR-1 Indiana Tech 8:22.2 26:01.6  
273 Whitson, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8:23.4 26:05.5  
274 Maugel, Kati FR-1 Indiana Tech 8:23.8 26:06.8  
275 Standifer, Tia FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8:26.8 26:16.2 170
276 Spangler, Gracen SO-2 Lourdes 8:27.2 26:17.4  
277 Garcia, Alejandra FR-1 Purdue Calumet 8:30.8 26:28.6 171
278 Bergen, Erin SO-2 Goshen 8:33.3 26:36.2 172
279 Greene, Aubrey SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8:34.5 26:40.0  
280 Fountain, Imani SO-2 Roosevelt 8:39.4 26:55.3  
281 Vogelsang, Haley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8:45.2 27:13.2  
282 Mooney, Faith SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8:45.7 27:14.9  
283 Stevens, Rachel Trinity International 8:45.9 27:15.3 173
284 Yoder, Katie FR-1 Goshen 8:48.3 27:23.0  
285 Yanez, Vanessa FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 8:52.2 27:35.0 174
286 Risser, Chelsea SO-2 Goshen 8:59.9 27:58.9  
287 Pate, Courtney Trinity International 9:00.8 28:01.9  
288 Pagar, Deeksha SO-2 Goshen 9:12.2 28:37.4  
289 Budop, Rachelle SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:14.8 28:45.3  
290 Messer, Donna FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 9:22.0 29:07.7 175
291 Maniet, Brittany SO-2 Point Park 9:27.2 29:24.0  
292 Robertson, Breanne JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 9:39.9 30:03.4 176
293 Lees, Maddie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:48.3 30:29.4  
294 Fowler, Katherine FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 9:49.4 30:32.9 177
295 Moreno, Jessica FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 9:54.3 30:48.2 178
296 Crisp, Gabriella SO-2 Lourdes 10:04.1 31:18.8  
Men 8K Team Scores

All Teams

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:43 26:08 48 1 7 9 13 18 20 26
2 2:12:05 26:25 84 2 4 19 29 30 49 59
3 2:13:19 26:39 105 8 17 21 27 32 54 63
4 2:13:48 26:45 114 11 15 23 28 37 40 55
5 2:14:47 26:57 163 6 34 38 42 43 53 62
6 2:15:01 27:00 187 3 39 44 45 56 57 60
7 2:15:47 27:09 206 10 35 48 52 61 75 80
8 2:16:13 27:14 222 16 47 50 51 58 67 91
9 2:18:54 27:46 290 24 33 68 76 89 94 107
10 2:19:18 27:51 308 12 36 70 86 104 126 132
11 2:20:03 28:00 323 22 46 79 83 93 119 123
12 2:20:08 28:01 332 5 31 65 101 130 136 138
13 2:20:25 28:05 342 14 71 78 82 97 116 147
14 2:21:40 28:20 383 25 69 88 99 102 109 114
15 2:24:48 28:57 482 73 74 87 121 127 163  
16 2:26:02 29:12 517 81 105 106 112 113 128 131
17 2:26:39 29:19 526 84 90 98 125 129    
18 2:26:46 29:21 528 64 77 120 133 134 146 150
19 2:27:19 29:27 529 41 92 122 135 139 144  
20 2:28:06 29:37 572 96 100 117 118 141 153 154
21 2:31:31 30:18 574 72 95 110 137 160    
22 2:30:08 30:01 605 66 103 142 143 151 159 162
23 2:32:13 30:26 628 85 115 124 148 156 157  
24 2:38:52 31:46 722 108 149 152 155 158 161 164
25 2:50:42 34:08 727 111 140 145 165 166    
Men 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bellinotti, Neno SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:08.7 25:34.0 1
2 Creger, Dylan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:09.7 25:38.8 2
3 Hobbs, Marcus SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:10.3 25:42.2 3
4 Drake, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:11.5 25:47.9 4
5 Smith, Ryan JR-3 Goshen 5:12.0 25:50.2 5
6 Hall, Matt JR-3 Taylor 5:13.6 25:58.2 6
7 Reinking, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:14.1 26:00.8 7
8 Cherry, Jeff SR-4 Aquinas 5:14.2 26:01.5 8
9 Laubach, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:15.4 26:07.4 9
10 Hartman, Joel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:17.1 26:16.0 10
11 Hendricks, Ben SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:18.5 26:22.8 11
12 Reidsma, Simon SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:18.7 26:23.8 12
13 Wilson, John SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:18.8 26:24.4 13
14 Richardson, Josh SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:19.5 26:27.6 14
15 Sullivan, Lucas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:20.1 26:30.6 15
16 Bambach, Thomas SR-4 Cornerstone 5:20.3 26:31.9 16
17 Towne, Jacob SR-4 Aquinas 5:20.5 26:32.8 17
18 Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:21.3 26:36.7 18
19 Brassard, Jeremy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:22.1 26:40.8 19
20 Osladil, Steven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:23.1 26:45.6 20
21 Thiebaut, Trevor SO-2 Aquinas 5:23.3 26:46.8 21
22 Moore, Brian FR-1 Point Park 5:23.5 26:47.4 22
23 Martin, Presley SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:23.6 26:48.1 23
24 Brummel, Dustin SR-4 Davenport 5:24.5 26:52.7 24
25 elliott, graham JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:24.6 26:52.9 25
26 Gerick, Nathan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.8 26:54.1 26
27 Ciaravino, Joe FR-1 Aquinas 5:25.0 26:55.2 27
28 Ball, Chandler SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:25.6 26:57.9 28
29 Reynolds, Jason JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:25.7 26:58.5 29
30 Meehan, Matt SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:25.8 26:59.2 30
31 Rodriguez, Alejandro SR-4 Goshen 5:26.6 27:02.9 31
32 Perschbacher, Brad SR-4 Aquinas 5:26.7 27:03.6 32
33 Bredice, Cameron SO-2 Davenport 5:26.8 27:04.2 33
34 Cho, Stephen SO-2 Taylor 5:27.4 27:07.0 34
35 Herbert, Andres JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:27.5 27:07.4 35
36 Babinec, Tyler SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:27.7 27:08.6 36
37 Haas, Isaak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:27.8 27:09.2 37
38 Beamish, Joseph SO-2 Taylor 5:28.1 27:10.4 38
39 Zoltek, Brenden SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:28.1 27:10.7 39
40 Naylor-Cook, Jackson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:29.0 27:14.7 40
41 Gibson, Devin FR-1 Madonna 5:29.2 27:15.8 41
42 Bragg, Micah FR-1 Taylor 5:29.2 27:16.2 42
43 Scott, Aaron JR-3 Taylor 5:29.3 27:16.3 43
44 Griffin, Cayce FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:29.5 27:17.3 44
45 Runyan, Lucas FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:29.6 27:18.0 45
46 Olson, Gary FR-1 Point Park 5:29.6 27:18.0 46
47 Feldpausch, Zach SO-2 Cornerstone 5:29.9 27:19.4 47
48 Crawford, Paul JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:30.1 27:20.4 48
49 Divan, Brandon SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:30.5 27:22.4 49
50 Steigenga, Tyler SR-4 Cornerstone 5:30.6 27:22.8 50
51 Keaffaber, Grant JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:30.7 27:23.6  
52 DeBoer, Joey FR-1 Cornerstone 5:30.8 27:23.7 51
53 Annis, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:31.4 27:26.9 52
54 Taylor, Jonathan SO-2 Taylor 5:32.1 27:30.1 53
55 Whise, Nick SR-4 Aquinas 5:32.7 27:33.3 54
56 Smith, Conor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:32.7 27:33.4 55
57 Frank, Anthony SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:32.8 27:34.0 56
58 Wamhoff, John SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:33.0 27:34.8 57
59 Merrell, Philip FR-1 Cornerstone 5:33.3 27:36.4 58
60 Gonzalez, Nathan SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:33.5 27:37.5  
61 Borger, Nicholas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:33.6 27:37.6 59
62 Dominello, Dylan JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:33.6 27:37.6 60
63 Thornton, Clayton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:33.6 27:37.7 61
64 Byrd, Ben FR-1 Taylor 5:33.6 27:37.9 62
65 Willet, Thomas JR-3 Aquinas 5:33.6 27:38.0 63
66 Fiene, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:34.4 27:41.5  
67 Cordova, Alex JR-3 Purdue Calumet 5:35.2 27:45.9 64
68 Friesen, Isaiah JR-3 Goshen 5:35.5 27:47.3 65
69 Dyer, Cody JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:35.6 27:47.7  
70 Martinez, Alex SR-4 Aquinas 5:35.7 27:48.1  
71 Vasquez, Javier SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 5:35.7 27:48.1 66
72 Ondrajka, Alec JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:35.7 27:48.2  
73 Curtis, Trevor SO-2 Cornerstone 5:36.9 27:54.0 67
74 Maxwell, Adam FR-1 Davenport 5:36.9 27:54.1 68
75 Gemmaka, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:37.0 27:54.8  
76 Wickens, Kris FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:37.1 27:55.2  
77 Jordan, Malik FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:37.2 27:55.5 69
78 Comden, Sam JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:37.3 27:56.0 70
79 Daw, Andrew JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:37.3 27:56.3  
80 Gallion, Ellis SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:38.0 27:59.6 71
81 Gorman, Michael FR-1 Aquinas 5:38.1 28:00.1  
82 Houvener, Tyler SR Grace 5:38.4 28:01.7 72
83 Young, Timothy JR-3 Siena Heights 5:38.7 28:02.9 73
84 Stuckey, Ben SR-4 Taylor 5:39.4 28:06.8  
85 Vanwormer, Kyler JR-3 Siena Heights 5:39.5 28:07.1 74
86 Tarsa, Nicholas SO Aquinas 5:40.0 28:09.7  
87 Pfahler, Stephen SO-2 Aquinas 5:40.1 28:10.0  
88 Kimble, Nate JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:40.3 28:10.9  
89 Walbolt, Jarrett SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:40.4 28:11.4 75
90 Przybysz, Mason SR-4 Davenport 5:41.3 28:16.0 76
91 Cordova, Salvador SO-2 Purdue Calumet 5:41.3 28:16.0 77
92 Crull, Aaron SR-4 Taylor 5:41.5 28:17.0  
93 Santos, Daniel SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:41.7 28:18.3  
94 Cuevas, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:42.1 28:20.2  
95 Rodriguez, Alex FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:42.3 28:21.2  
96 Brant, Lukas FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:42.4 28:21.5  
97 Cope, Dylan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:43.4 28:26.3  
98 Pacula, Darian SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:43.6 28:27.5 78
99 Hilverding, Sean FR-1 Point Park 5:44.0 28:29.6 79
100 Dekker, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:44.0 28:29.6  
101 Prewitt, Scott SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:44.3 28:31.0  
102 Gabriele, Tyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:44.6 28:32.6  
103 Rouwhorst, Matt SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:44.8 28:33.2  
104 Ross, Noah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:44.9 28:34.0 80
105 McInytre, Zach SO-2 Huntington 5:45.1 28:34.8 81
106 Lofton, Jacob FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:45.2 28:35.4 82
107 Vahle, Josh SR-4 Taylor 5:45.3 28:35.8  
108 Hunt, Chris SO-2 Point Park 5:45.4 28:36.6 83
109 krasuski, alex Michigan-Dearborn 5:45.5 28:37.1 84
110 Heierman, Nate FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:46.2 28:40.3 85
111 Garza, Dan JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:46.2 28:40.5 86
112 Wiersema, Collin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:46.3 28:41.0  
113 Brown, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:46.3 28:41.2  
114 Muessig, Dominic JR-3 Siena Heights 5:46.6 28:42.3 87
115 Gebrenegus, Keflome SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:46.6 28:42.4  
116 Williamson, Quinn SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:46.7 28:43.0 88
117 Gizowski, Adam FR-1 Aquinas 5:47.0 28:44.5  
118 George, Brandon SR-4 Davenport 5:47.7 28:47.8 89
119 Parks, Sam SR Michigan-Dearborn 5:47.8 28:48.3 90
120 Van Niekerk, Schalk JR-3 Taylor 5:47.8 28:48.5  
121 Koteskey, Tyler SO-2 Taylor 5:47.8 28:48.6  
122 Vroegh, Kevin SO-2 Cornerstone 5:48.2 28:50.3 91
123 Alessandrini, Jonathon FR-1 Madonna 5:48.2 28:50.5 92
124 Wright, Connor FR-1 Point Park 5:48.5 28:51.8 93
125 Reuille, Brad SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:48.7 28:52.7  
126 Patil, Mayur SO-2 Davenport 5:48.7 28:52.7 94
127 Corrion, Christian FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:48.7 28:53.0  
128 Smith, Brandon SR Grace 5:49.1 28:54.8 95
129 Stackhouse, Trenton SO-2 Indiana University South Bend 5:49.3 28:55.7 96
130 Steward, De-Andre FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:49.4 28:56.1 97
131 Simonds, Luke FR-1 Aquinas 5:49.5 28:56.7  
132 Dye, Tanner JR-3 Taylor 5:49.7 28:57.9  
133 Pickell, Ryan Michigan-Dearborn 5:50.6 29:02.4 98
134 Falberg, Dane SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:50.7 29:02.7 99
135 Shinsky, Travis FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 5:50.8 29:03.2 100
136 Graber, Luke JR-3 Goshen 5:50.9 29:04.0 101
137 Anderson, Tyler FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:51.0 29:04.5  
138 Sanders, Tyler SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:51.4 29:06.2 102
139 McGuire, Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:51.5 29:06.6  
140 Duranto, Zach SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:51.6 29:07.1 103
141 Sousley, Kyle FR-1 Aquinas 5:51.9 29:08.7  
142 Rodman, David SR-4 Taylor 5:52.2 29:10.1  
143 Fulton, Ian FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:52.2 29:10.2 104
144 Moser, Kevin FR-1 Huntington 5:52.5 29:11.8 105
145 Kays, Stephen SO-2 Huntington 5:52.9 29:13.9 106
146 Diamond, Zach FR-1 Davenport 5:53.0 29:14.4 107
147 Huber, Timothy SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 5:53.3 29:15.5 108
148 Larabel, Brian SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:53.6 29:17.1  
149 Sisovsky, Travis JR-3 Davenport 5:53.6 29:17.1  
150 Miller, Nathan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:53.7 29:17.8  
151 Flint, Tanner SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:54.1 29:19.9 109
152 Hamilton, Brendan FR Grace 5:54.2 29:20.0 110
153 Griffith, Steve SO-2 Aquinas 5:54.6 29:21.9  
154 Jensen, Ben FR-1 Davenport 5:54.6 29:22.0  
155 Gatter, Tony SO-2 Trinity International 5:54.6 29:22.1 111
156 Cook, Grant JR-3 Aquinas 5:54.7 29:22.6  
157 Tremaine, Garrett SO-2 Cornerstone 5:55.1 29:24.6  
158 Fisher, Kessler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:55.1 29:24.7  
159 Harden, Seth FR-1 Taylor 5:55.7 29:27.5  
160 Williams, Chad FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:55.8 29:28.3  
161 Cramer, Jonathan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:56.3 29:30.4  
162 Perry, Daniel FR-1 Huntington 5:56.4 29:30.9 112
163 Britt, Joseph FR-1 Aquinas 5:56.4 29:30.9  
164 Wiersema, Codi SO-2 Huntington 5:56.4 29:31.1 113
165 Mudd, Shane FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:56.5 29:31.4 114
166 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5:56.5 29:31.6 115
167 Menuez, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:57.0 29:34.0 116
168 Droste, Tanner SO-2 Davenport 5:57.2 29:35.2  
169 Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Indiana University South Bend 5:57.3 29:35.6 117
170 Rudolph, Tristan FR-1 Aquinas 5:57.7 29:37.5  
171 Stichter, Reid FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 5:57.8 29:37.8 118
172 Fink, Isaiah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:57.8 29:38.2  
173 Switzer, Mitchell FR-1 Aquinas 5:57.9 29:38.5  
174 Joslin, Devon SR-4 Aquinas 5:57.9 29:38.5  
175 Roberts, William FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:58.2 29:40.3  
176 Calleja, Bradley FR-1 Point Park 5:58.4 29:41.2 119
177 Jachna, Roger SO-2 Purdue Calumet 5:59.1 29:44.7 120
178 Saenz, Parker JR-3 Siena Heights 5:59.8 29:47.9 121
179 Kuyten, Gabe FR-1 Aquinas 6:00.0 29:48.8  
180 Cohan, Matthew FR-1 Madonna 6:00.1 29:49.3 122
181 Ferguson, Joey FR-1 Taylor 6:00.1 29:49.4  
182 Cichon, Eric FR-1 Aquinas 6:01.2 29:55.0  
183 Shrank, Timothy FR-1 Aquinas 6:01.4 29:55.7  
184 Kravec, Zane SR-4 Point Park 6:01.5 29:56.7 123
185 Pitts, Joshua FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:01.6 29:57.0  
186 Gonzales-Feliciano, Miguel JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 6:02.0 29:59.2 124
187 Salter, Kevin FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:02.1 29:59.6  
188 Williamson, Nick Michigan-Dearborn 6:02.2 30:00.0 125
189 Beckham, Davonta JR-3 Indiana Tech 6:03.0 30:04.0  
190 Cawthorn, Aaron JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:03.3 30:05.6  
191 Sanders, wesley FR-1 Lawrence Tech 6:03.4 30:05.7  
192 Robart, Logan FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:03.6 30:07.0 126
193 McGee, Terrell SR-4 Siena Heights 6:03.9 30:08.6 127
194 Presnell, Austin JR-3 Huntington 6:04.4 30:10.9 128
195 Yaseen, Moad SO Michigan-Dearborn 6:04.5 30:11.4 129
196 Woodward, Nicholas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:05.1 30:14.4  
197 Ellens, Chad FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:05.3 30:15.3  
198 Elmer, Blake SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:05.8 30:17.8  
199 Harness, Troy JR-3 Roosevelt 6:06.0 30:18.9  
200 Steiner, Alex FR-1 Goshen 6:07.0 30:23.9 130
201 Robertson, CJ FR-1 Huntington 6:07.1 30:24.5 131
202 Hoppe, Jacob FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:07.2 30:24.9 132
203 Shupe, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 6:07.5 30:26.4  
204 Matthias, Matt FR-1 Purdue Calumet 6:08.1 30:29.1 133
205 Posthauer, Jordan SO-2 Purdue Calumet 6:08.4 30:30.7 134
206 Giczewski, Bryan SO-2 Madonna 6:09.1 30:34.3 135
207 Yoder, Trever FR-1 Goshen 6:09.1 30:34.4 136
208 Moore, Dustin SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:09.8 30:37.6  
209 Herr-Knispel, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:10.2 30:39.7  
210 Robinson, Garrett FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:10.5 30:41.3  
211 Hall, Sam FR Grace 6:10.7 30:42.4 137
212 Hoop, Alexander FR-1 Aquinas 6:10.8 30:42.5  
213 Oberlin, Alex SO-2 Goshen 6:11.0 30:43.5 138
214 Olson, Ryan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:11.4 30:45.4  
215 Hull, Ryan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:11.8 30:47.5  
216 Globke, Seth SO-2 Madonna 6:12.3 30:50.3 139
217 Engel, Eric SR-4 Point Park 6:12.7 30:52.0  
218 Rhines, Todd FR-1 Trinity International 6:12.9 30:53.1 140
219 Palac, Dawid JR-3 Indiana University South Bend 6:13.1 30:54.0 141
220 Dubbels, Ethan FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:13.1 30:54.3 142
221 Jakes, Shad SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:13.6 30:56.4 143
222 Elmi, Sam FR-1 Cornerstone 6:13.7 30:57.0  
223 Norton, Joshua SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:13.8 30:57.5  
224 Harnish, Lucas SR-4 Goshen 6:14.2 30:59.6  
225 Carrigan, Ryan JR-3 Madonna 6:14.3 30:59.9 144
226 Fernandez, Fabio JR-3 Trinity International 6:14.3 31:00.2 145
227 Florian, Jordan JR-3 Taylor 6:14.6 31:01.6  
228 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:15.0 31:03.8  
229 Pina, Fernando SR-4 Purdue Calumet 6:15.4 31:05.8 146
230 Taylor, Simon JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:15.6 31:06.6 147
231 Gardner, Andrew SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 6:15.8 31:07.4 148
232 Kovacic, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:16.7 31:11.8  
233 Wooten, Michael FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:17.3 31:14.9  
234 Tapia, Miguel FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 6:18.1 31:19.1 149
235 Ruiz, Arturo SO-2 Purdue Calumet 6:18.5 31:21.2 150
236 Jakes, Bradley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6:18.9 31:22.9 151
237 Richardson, John FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:19.9 31:27.9  
238 Neff, Taylor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:20.2 31:29.4  
239 Libs, William FR-1 Aquinas 6:21.0 31:33.4  
240 Boote, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:22.0 31:38.5  
241 Tucker, Keith FR-1 Point Park 6:22.6 31:41.1  
242 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Point Park 6:23.3 31:44.7  
243 Hurson, Brandon FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 6:23.8 31:47.4 152
244 Bodi, Ben JR-3 Lourdes 6:24.0 31:48.4  
245 McDonald, Trevor FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 6:24.4 31:50.4 153
246 Remington, Brendan SO-2 Roosevelt 6:24.5 31:50.9  
247 Reyes, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:25.0 31:53.1  
248 Burns, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:25.2 31:54.3  
249 Nielson, Ben SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:25.7 31:56.6  
250 ross, dillion JR-3 Lawrence Tech 6:26.7 32:01.5  
251 Montes, Alejandro JR-3 Indiana University South Bend 6:27.3 32:04.5 154
252 Graham, Austin FR-1 Lourdes 6:27.8 32:07.2  
253 Toward, Sam SO-2 Lawrence Tech 6:28.5 32:10.7  
254 Peters, Mark FR-1 Purdue Calumet 6:29.9 32:17.5  
255 Trippel, Alex SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:30.0 32:17.9  
256 Meyer, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:31.4 32:25.3  
257 McKenzie, Matthew FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:31.8 32:26.8  
258 Luna, Carlos SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 6:35.1 32:43.3 155
259 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Purdue Calumet 6:36.4 32:49.7  
260 Buckman, Michael SR-4 Purdue Calumet 6:37.3 32:54.5  
261 Brinton, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:37.5 32:55.4 156
262 Roper, Noah SR-4 Lourdes 6:38.6 33:00.9  
263 Lewis, Michael FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:40.9 33:12.2  
264 Brockhouse, Tyler SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:44.8 33:31.9  
265 Adkins, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6:44.9 33:31.9  
266 Suttles, Matt FR-1 Point Park 6:45.6 33:35.8  
267 Ortiz, Jose FR-1 Goshen 6:46.1 33:38.0  
268 Binkowski, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:47.7 33:46.2 157
269 Galvan, Jacob FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 6:48.0 33:47.4 158
270 Willis, Ben SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:49.9 33:57.1 159
271 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Purdue Calumet 6:50.7 34:00.8  
272 Rodak, Joshua FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:52.5 34:10.0  
273 Drew, Timothy SR Grace 6:57.1 34:32.8 160
274 Fricke, Tyler FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 7:00.1 34:47.7 161
275 Lim, Daniel SR-4 Roosevelt 7:03.9 35:06.8  
276 Lucas, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7:04.6 35:10.1 162
277 Westgate, Issac FR-1 Siena Heights 7:04.6 35:10.2 163
278 Eisenberger, Eric FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:05.6 35:14.8  
279 Garbini, Alex JR-3 Point Park 7:07.2 35:22.8  
280 Shelton, Kyle SO-2 Taylor 7:13.8 35:55.9  
281 Rubio, Pedro SO-2 Indiana University South Bend 7:18.9 36:21.3  
282 O'Donnell, Nolan FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 7:24.9 36:50.8 164
283 Algate, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:30.0 37:16.2  
284 Arthur, Blake SO-2 Trinity International 7:41.3 38:12.7 165
285 Mowthorpe, Alex FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:42.2 38:16.9  
286 Pluard, Dustin JR-3 Purdue Calumet 8:12.7 40:48.5  
287 Haid, Luke FR-1 Point Park 8:14.5 40:57.3  
288 Syverson, Mark SO-2 Trinity International 8:17.9 41:14.3 166