MAC Cross Country Championshps Date: 10-31-15   Venue: Misericordia - Dallas, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens XC Womens XC
Mens XC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:57 26:35 40 1 2 10 11 16 18 21
2 2:14:23 26:52 46 3 7 8 13 15 27 28
3 2:16:29 27:17 82 4 6 22 24 26 33 34
4 2:17:08 27:25 104 9 14 20 30 31 37 47
5 2:18:48 27:45 131 5 17 35 36 38 42 45
6 2:20:41 28:08 169 12 25 39 41 52 59 63
7 2:24:22 28:52 236 32 44 49 55 56 57 73
8 2:24:42 28:56 238 29 40 43 61 65 74 76
9 2:27:11 29:26 273 23 51 64 66 69 70 71
10 2:30:59 30:11 308 19 48 75 77 89    
11 2:30:54 30:10 324 46 53 67 78 80 94 95
12 2:35:17 31:03 362 50 54 81 87 90 99  
13 2:36:50 31:22 387 58 68 82 88 91 92 93
14 2:40:17 32:03 405 60 79 84 86 96 100  
15 2:47:36 33:31 429 62 83 85 97 102    
16 3:04:08 36:49 478 72 98 101 103 104 105  
Mens XC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 5:08.8 25:35.0 1
2 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 5:15.4 26:08.2 2
3 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 5:19.0 26:25.7 3
4 Lamm, Gabe FR-1 DeSales 5:20.9 26:35.5 4
5 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:24.2 26:51.7 5
6 Edwards, Will JR-3 DeSales 5:24.4 26:52.7 6
7 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 5:24.4 26:52.7 7
8 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 5:24.7 26:54.2 8
9 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 5:25.3 26:57.0 9
10 Fortin, Stephen SR-4 Widener 5:25.4 26:57.7 10
11 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 5:26.0 27:00.5 11
12 Gash, Langston FR-1 Stevenson 5:26.2 27:01.4 12
13 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 5:26.4 27:02.7 13
14 Fitch, Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 5:27.1 27:06.2 14
15 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 5:27.6 27:08.5 15
16 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 5:29.1 27:16.2 16
17 Munro, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:29.4 27:17.7 17
18 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 5:30.3 27:21.9 18
19 Mele, Christian FR-1 Alvernia 5:30.8 27:24.4 19
20 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 5:31.3 27:27.0 20
21 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 5:31.7 27:29.2 21
22 Kilheeney, Brad JR-3 DeSales 5:33.4 27:37.4 22
23 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:33.4 27:37.5 23
24 McCann, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 5:33.7 27:38.7 24
25 Morrow, Jackson FR-1 Stevenson 5:34.9 27:44.8 25
26 Gonoude, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 5:35.0 27:45.2 26
27 Barley, Adam FR-1 Messiah 5:35.0 27:45.5 27
28 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 5:35.4 27:47.2 28
29 Lindley, Jordan SO-2 Wilkes 5:35.4 27:47.4 29
30 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:35.6 27:48.2 30
31 Pardoe, Nathaniel JR-3 Messiah 5:35.7 27:48.9  
32 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 5:36.0 27:50.5 31
33 Reed, Aaron SR-4 Eastern 5:37.6 27:58.2 32
34 McBride, Ryan JR-3 Widener 5:37.8 27:59.2  
35 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 5:39.5 28:07.6 33
36 Drastura, Kevin SR-4 DeSales 5:39.9 28:09.8 34
37 Rastatter, Ryan FR-1 Widener 5:39.9 28:10.0  
38 Bomgardner, Chad SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:40.1 28:10.7 35
39 Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:40.2 28:11.5 36
40 Moody, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:40.4 28:12.3 37
41 Monaghan, Stephen SR-4 DeSales 5:41.0 28:15.1  
42 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 5:41.0 28:15.3  
43 Brady, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:41.4 28:17.2 38
44 Faus, Alex SR-4 Messiah 5:42.4 28:22.2  
45 Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 5:42.4 28:22.4 39
46 Tolbert, Martin SR-4 Wilkes 5:42.9 28:24.7 40
47 Ferguson, Thomas SR-4 Stevenson 5:43.0 28:25.2 41
48 Fox, Brendan FR-1 DeSales 5:43.1 28:25.7  
49 Jara, Nick SO-2 DeSales 5:43.8 28:29.0  
50 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:44.1 28:30.6 42
51 Hellmig, Tyler SO-2 Widener 5:44.4 28:32.2  
52 HEADLAND, PHIL SR Messiah 5:45.5 28:37.7  
53 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Wilkes 5:45.6 28:37.9 43
54 Bender, Clayton SO-2 Eastern 5:46.2 28:40.9 44
55 Kelly, Harrison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:46.3 28:41.8 45
56 Drum, Andrew SR-4 Hood 5:47.5 28:47.6 46
57 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 5:48.2 28:50.9 47
58 Bialek, Thomas JR-3 Alvernia 5:48.2 28:51.0 48
59 Brown, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:48.3 28:51.4  
60 Dusza, Sean SR-4 DeSales 5:48.7 28:53.5  
61 Trombley, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern 5:48.9 28:54.5 49
62 Pardoe, Joshua JR-3 Messiah 5:49.1 28:55.5  
63 Lloyd, Cody SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:49.1 28:55.7  
64 Fridman, Brian SO-2 Arcadia 5:49.3 28:56.8 50
65 Cummings, Matt JR-3 DeSales 5:49.9 28:59.7  
66 Lyons, Connor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:50.9 29:04.5 51
67 Gibbs, Logan FR-1 Stevenson 5:51.5 29:07.3 52
68 Thorpe, Christopher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:51.7 29:08.5  
69 Buttillo, Richard SR-4 Widener 5:53.2 29:15.8  
70 Crossey, Zachary FR-1 Hood 5:53.7 29:18.2 53
71 Collins, Paul SO-2 Misericordia 5:53.8 29:18.7  
72 Doering, Barrett SR-4 Arcadia 5:54.1 29:20.3 54
73 Johnson, Corey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:54.2 29:20.8  
74 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 5:54.7 29:23.2 55
75 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 5:55.3 29:26.4 56
76 Lapsley, Noah FR-1 Eastern 5:55.9 29:29.2 57
77 Ambrulavage, Michael JR-3 Widener 5:56.1 29:30.3  
78 Miller, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 5:56.1 29:30.3 58
79 Michalak, Adam FR-1 Stevenson 5:57.1 29:35.2 59
80 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:58.8 29:43.9 60
81 Ferro, Harrison FR-1 Wilkes 5:59.2 29:45.7 61
82 Shelly, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:01.0 29:54.7  
83 Goidell, Matt SR-4 Manhattanville 6:01.6 29:57.5 62
84 Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 6:02.0 29:59.7 63
85 Ford, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:02.4 30:01.7 64
86 Evangelista, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:03.4 30:06.6 65
87 Havrilla, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:03.8 30:08.7 66
88 Whitesell, Reese FR-1 Hood 6:04.0 30:09.7 67
89 Hamm, James SO-2 Lycoming 6:04.7 30:13.0 68
90 Bors, David SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:06.0 30:19.4 69
91 Duncklee, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:06.6 30:22.3 70
92 Baran, Tyler SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:08.0 30:29.3 71
93 Olin, Brett FR-1 Stevenson 6:09.0 30:34.4  
94 Okeke, Edward FR-1 Misericordia 6:10.7 30:43.0  
95 Weiser, Dylan FR-1 Albright 6:11.0 30:44.5 72
96 Johnson, John SR-4 Eastern 6:11.4 30:46.4 73
97 Breechen, Zachary FR-1 Stevenson 6:11.8 30:48.6  
98 Melick, Grier SR-4 Stevenson 6:11.9 30:48.8  
99 McCleaf, Mike JR-3 Wilkes 6:12.1 30:49.7 74
100 Nikles, Justin FR-1 Eastern 6:13.1 30:54.7  
101 Plumer, Ryan SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:13.2 30:55.2  
102 Junio, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 6:14.3 31:00.7 75
103 Fry, Greg FR-1 Wilkes 6:14.3 31:00.7 76
104 Conapitski, Jacob SR-4 Alvernia 6:14.4 31:01.5 77
105 Stevens, Alexander JR-3 Hood 6:17.1 31:14.7 78
106 Martuscelli, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:17.6 31:17.5  
107 Rooney, John SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:18.4 31:21.1 79
108 Peck, Zachary FR-1 Hood 6:19.1 31:24.7 80
109 Rivera, Daniel JR-3 Arcadia 6:21.2 31:34.9 81
110 Hastings, Sean SO-2 Lycoming 6:21.9 31:38.5 82
111 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:22.2 31:40.2  
112 Rizzo, Peter JR-3 Manhattanville 6:23.1 31:44.7 83
113 Marquis, Jack FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:23.3 31:45.7 84
114 Houseknecht, Connor FR-1 Misericordia 6:23.5 31:46.7  
115 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:25.1 31:54.7  
116 Winter, Malcolm SO-2 Manhattanville 6:27.4 32:06.0 85
117 Schell, Kendrick SO-2 Wilkes 6:28.1 32:09.2  
118 Moriera, Joe SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:29.3 32:15.5 86
119 Becker, Ben JR-3 Misericordia 6:29.6 32:16.7  
120 Dhulekar, Raoul FR-1 Arcadia 6:31.5 32:26.5 87
121 Pisani, Nicholas FR-1 Lycoming 6:31.9 32:28.5 88
122 Hawkins, Forest SR-4 Wilkes 6:32.7 32:32.2  
123 Doll, Jason SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:34.6 32:41.7  
124 Strausser, Benjamin FR-1 Alvernia 6:34.6 32:42.0 89
125 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:37.0 32:53.7  
126 Lear, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 6:38.2 32:59.5 90
127 Yoder, Daniel JR-3 Lycoming 6:38.5 33:00.9 91
128 Dion, Andrew FR-1 Lycoming 6:40.6 33:11.7 92
129 Thomas, Jon SO-2 Eastern 6:42.5 33:20.8  
130 Keys, Donald JR-3 Lycoming 6:43.3 33:25.0 93
131 Marino, Thomas SR-4 Hood 6:44.8 33:32.5 94
132 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Misericordia 6:45.6 33:36.6  
133 Krizan, James SR-4 Lycoming 6:48.2 33:49.2  
134 Vilardo, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:49.7 33:56.7  
135 Evans, Zachary SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:50.0 33:58.5  
136 McClain, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 6:57.7 34:36.7  
137 Maniocha, Christopher SO-2 Hood 6:58.9 34:42.7 95
138 Needham, Greg SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:04.7 35:11.6 96
139 Ingrum, Joseph SO-2 Lycoming 7:05.6 35:15.9  
140 Scapperotti, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 7:11.2 35:43.9 97
141 Shinohara, Leo SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:11.5 35:45.0  
142 Bowman, Christian JR-3 Albright 7:12.7 35:51.2 98
143 Ortiz, Seth SO-2 Eastern 7:19.3 36:23.8  
144 Inoa, Kevin JR-3 Arcadia 7:31.3 37:23.7 99
145 Bower, Jeremiah FR-1 Wilkes 7:31.5 37:24.5  
146 Pungello, Dan SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:35.3 37:43.3 100
147 Wong, Tsz Kit FR-1 Albright 7:36.8 37:50.8 101
148 Winston, Evan SR-4 Manhattanville 7:39.6 38:04.8 102
149 Jones, Trenton SO-2 Lycoming 7:41.9 38:16.2  
150 Bailey, Soloman FR-1 Albright 7:52.9 39:11.2 103
151 Garay, William JR-3 Albright 8:09.0 40:31.2 104
152 Wilson, Fady SR-4 Albright 8:14.5 40:58.2 105
Womens XC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:34 23:42 45 1 6 7 15 16 17 42
2 1:58:56 23:47 49 2 3 11 12 21 24 25
3 2:02:47 24:33 86 10 14 19 20 23 30 35
4 2:06:00 25:12 137 8 22 26 28 53 66 73
5 2:05:35 25:07 143 5 27 29 39 43 47 51
6 2:09:24 25:52 203 13 32 46 49 63 70 75
7 2:10:44 26:08 226 34 38 41 55 58 61 80
8 2:12:45 26:33 254 31 37 57 60 69 72 79
9 2:12:34 26:30 264 4 36 64 74 86 87 100
10 2:13:36 26:43 278 40 44 56 62 76 82 83
11 2:15:14 27:02 294 18 33 78 81 84 95 102
12 2:17:12 27:26 325 9 67 68 90 91 93 96
13 2:17:26 27:29 337 48 59 65 77 88 94 99
14 2:24:49 28:57 395 45 54 92 101 103 104 108
15 2:24:47 28:57 401 50 71 85 89 106 107  
16 2:37:07 31:25 461 52 97 98 105 109 110 111
Womens XC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 6:03.6 22:35.8 1
2 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 6:05.9 22:44.4 2
3 Biondo, Angelina FR-1 DeSales 6:09.0 22:55.8 3
4 Durako, Marissa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:10.2 23:00.4 4
5 Patrick, Kelsey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:14.0 23:14.6 5
6 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 6:17.2 23:26.4 6
7 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 6:20.0 23:37.0 7
8 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 6:25.0 23:55.6 8
9 Jones, Morgan FR-1 Wilkes 6:26.0 23:59.3 9
10 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 6:26.8 24:02.4 10
11 Labar, Abby SR-4 DeSales 6:29.0 24:10.3 11
12 Dauer, Beth SO-2 DeSales 6:30.1 24:14.6 12
13 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 6:30.8 24:17.2 13
14 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 6:31.1 24:18.4 14
15 Jones, Mackenzie FR-1 Misericordia 6:31.7 24:20.4 15
16 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 6:35.6 24:35.2 16
17 Schwarz, Alyssa SO-2 Misericordia 6:36.4 24:37.9 17
18 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Hood 6:36.9 24:39.8 18
19 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 6:36.9 24:39.9 19
20 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 6:38.2 24:44.6 20
21 Downing, Katie JR-3 DeSales 6:40.1 24:51.9 21
22 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 6:42.4 25:00.6 22
23 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 6:42.9 25:02.4 23
24 Balla, Natala JR-3 DeSales 6:43.1 25:03.0 24
25 Driscoll, Meaghan FR-1 DeSales 6:45.3 25:11.3 25
26 Kiesewetter, Briditte JR-3 DeSales 6:45.4 25:11.5  
27 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 6:45.9 25:13.6 26
28 Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:47.6 25:19.7 27
29 Snyder, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 6:47.8 25:20.5 28
30 Keich, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:50.1 25:29.2 29
31 Springer, Catherine JR-3 Messiah 6:50.7 25:31.2 30
32 Malpass, Julia SO-2 Alvernia 6:50.8 25:31.9 31
33 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 6:51.8 25:35.3 32
34 Stetsyuk, Karina JR-3 Hood 6:52.1 25:36.7 33
35 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 6:52.4 25:37.7 34
36 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 6:52.5 25:37.9 35
37 Hurley, Erin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:52.9 25:39.7 36
38 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 6:53.1 25:40.2 37
39 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 6:53.3 25:41.2 38
40 Kurek, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:53.3 25:41.2 39
41 Schules, Erica SR-4 Arcadia 6:53.4 25:41.6 40
42 Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 6:53.5 25:42.0 41
43 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 6:53.8 25:42.8 42
44 Zicot, Katrina SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:55.9 25:50.8 43
45 HEISEY, JULIE FR Messiah 6:56.6 25:53.2  
46 Battaglia, Taylor SR-4 Arcadia 6:57.0 25:54.8 44
47 Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:58.2 25:59.2 45
48 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 6:58.5 26:00.5  
49 Cardone, Danielle FR-1 Messiah 6:58.6 26:00.9  
50 Bias, Kayla FR-1 Stevenson 6:59.3 26:03.5 46
51 Rappild, Vanessa SR-4 DeSales 6:59.8 26:05.3  
52 White, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:00.1 26:06.4 47
53 DiCola, Katie SO-2 Manhattanville 7:00.2 26:06.9  
54 Cantelmo, Victoria SO-2 DeSales 7:00.7 26:08.6  
55 Federinko, Emma SO-2 Misericordia 7:02.0 26:13.7  
56 Lelonek, Elizabeth SO-2 Messiah 7:02.6 26:15.7  
57 Schoen, Clare FR-1 Misericordia 7:02.6 26:15.9  
58 Donovan, Sarah JR-3 Lycoming 7:03.0 26:17.1 48
59 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 7:03.5 26:19.2 49
60 Dunn, Kellsey FR-1 Albright 7:04.0 26:20.9 50
61 Jones, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:04.2 26:21.8 51
62 hannah, popp SO-2 DeSales 7:04.9 26:24.2  
63 Connell, Shannon JR-3 DeSales 7:06.1 26:28.7  
64 Vasiliu, Nicole SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:06.3 26:29.6  
65 Boucher, Corinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:06.6 26:30.8 52
66 Hogan, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern 7:06.7 26:30.9 53
67 Will, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:07.5 26:34.2 54
68 Hause, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 7:07.8 26:35.0  
69 Hartz, Meredith FR-1 Misericordia 7:08.5 26:37.6  
70 Pagano, Valerie SO-2 Misericordia 7:10.3 26:44.3  
71 Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 7:11.2 26:47.8 55
72 Aukamp, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 7:11.6 26:49.2  
73 Christie, Sarah JR-3 Arcadia 7:11.8 26:50.2 56
74 Lesneski, Alicia JR-3 Alvernia 7:12.3 26:51.8 57
75 Kramlik, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:12.7 26:53.4  
76 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 7:13.5 26:56.3 58
77 Decker, Lindsay SR-4 Lycoming 7:13.8 26:57.4 59
78 Huston, Corinne FR-1 Alvernia 7:14.4 26:59.9 60
79 Englert, Brianna JR-3 Widener 7:14.6 27:00.4 61
80 Brewster, Abbie SR-4 Arcadia 7:16.8 27:08.7 62
81 Beleos, Maria FR-1 Stevenson 7:16.9 27:09.2 63
82 Sitler, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:19.5 27:18.9  
83 Weitz, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:20.0 27:20.7 64
84 Fritz, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:20.3 27:21.8 65
85 Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 7:20.6 27:22.7 66
86 Banks, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:21.0 27:24.5  
87 Hilker, Tracey SR-4 Wilkes 7:22.8 27:31.2 67
88 Murphy, Regan SO-2 Wilkes 7:24.2 27:36.4 68
89 Walker, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:24.8 27:38.7  
90 Cappiello, Jamie SR-4 Alvernia 7:25.8 27:42.2 69
91 Sam, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 7:25.8 27:42.2 70
92 Ryal, Perrin JR-3 Albright 7:26.4 27:44.6 71
93 Glennen, Kelsey FR-1 Alvernia 7:26.6 27:45.2 72
94 Smucker, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7:26.8 27:46.2 73
95 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:28.5 27:52.2 74
96 McKee, Sarah FR-1 Stevenson 7:30.5 27:59.9 75
97 Evola, Cortney FR-1 Arcadia 7:31.0 28:01.7 76
98 Wright, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern 7:31.7 28:04.3  
99 Wilson, Victoria JR-3 Lycoming 7:32.3 28:06.6 77
100 Mansfield, Angela JR-3 Hood 7:32.9 28:08.6 78
101 Hanrahan, Meaghan FR-1 Alvernia 7:33.1 28:09.6 79
102 Eigenbrot, Samantha SO-2 Widener 7:33.3 28:10.4 80
103 McGrath, Caitlin SR-4 Hood 7:34.3 28:13.9 81
104 Davis , Gwendolynne SR-4 Widener 7:35.2 28:17.3  
105 Koehler, Clarice FR-1 Eastern 7:35.2 28:17.4  
106 Loar, Rachel SO-2 Alvernia 7:35.2 28:17.4  
107 Shucavage, Rachel SO-2 Arcadia 7:36.2 28:20.9 82
108 Brown, Christanna JR-3 Alvernia 7:36.9 28:23.6  
109 Kelly, Sara SO-2 Eastern 7:38.6 28:29.9  
110 Hair, Mindy SR-4 Arcadia 7:38.7 28:30.4 83
111 Plum, Emily SR-4 Hood 7:40.2 28:35.9 84
112 Gasior, Karen SR-4 Albright 7:40.7 28:37.8 85
113 Quinn, Kirsten FR-1 Arcadia 7:41.4 28:40.3  
114 Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:41.8 28:41.9 86
115 Novak, Elizabeth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:42.3 28:43.7 87
116 Goloko, Haby FR-1 Lycoming 7:42.3 28:43.9 88
117 Dundon, Lyndsey FR-1 Albright 7:43.0 28:46.5 89
118 Nicholson, Alexis SO-2 Wilkes 7:45.7 28:56.7 90
119 Ruppert, Mylen SR-4 Alvernia 7:47.0 29:01.3  
120 Ukalovic, Alison FR-1 Alvernia 7:47.1 29:01.7  
121 Schappelle, Jessica SO-2 Widener 7:48.6 29:07.4  
122 Sitch, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wilkes 7:49.0 29:08.9 91
123 Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:50.3 29:13.5 92
124 Aragon, Khloe SO-2 Eastern 7:50.6 29:14.7  
125 Brenneman, Michelle SO-2 Wilkes 7:51.2 29:17.2 93
126 FitzPatrick , Caroline FR-1 Widener 7:51.4 29:17.9  
127 Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 7:54.7 29:30.1  
128 Gaglione, Valerie SO-2 Arcadia 7:54.8 29:30.5  
129 Salmon, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:55.5 29:32.9 94
130 Conrad, Britta SR-4 Arcadia 7:56.4 29:36.4  
131 Christmas, Andrea SO-2 Hood 7:57.8 29:41.7 95
132 Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 7:59.7 29:48.6  
133 Hillman, Carmen SO-2 Wilkes 8:03.5 30:02.8 96
134 D'Aragona, Veronika FR-1 Manhattanville 8:04.1 30:05.2  
135 Siegle, Tandy SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:05.2 30:09.3 97
136 MacConnell, Danielle SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:05.9 30:11.9 98
137 Reilly, Jordyn JR-3 Lycoming 8:06.2 30:12.9 99
138 O'Connor, Abigail JR-3 Lycoming 8:06.4 30:13.5  
139 Cooney, Deirdre SR-4 King's (Pa.) 8:06.8 30:15.2 100
140 Argiris, Irene FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8:07.1 30:16.4  
141 Swope , Emily FR-1 Widener 8:07.7 30:18.6  
142 Leynes, Ciara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:12.3 30:35.5  
143 Summers, Anna SR-4 Lycoming 8:15.4 30:47.2  
144 Smith, Lindsay SO-2 Lycoming 8:15.5 30:47.4  
145 Hellriegel, Julia FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:21.9 31:11.4 101
146 Sullivan, Anne Marie SO-2 Arcadia 8:22.9 31:15.3  
147 Sly, Miranda SO-2 Hood 8:23.0 31:15.4 102
148 Teed, Moriah SO-2 Wilkes 8:25.8 31:25.8  
149 Dallam, Emmy FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:32.7 31:51.6 103
150 Lloyd, Amanda SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:36.4 32:05.4  
151 Limato, Lauren FR-1 Manhattanville 8:37.1 32:08.2  
152 Davidson, Megan FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:43.0 32:30.0 104
153 Bao, Tian JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:45.0 32:37.7 105
154 Miller, Libby SO-2 Arcadia 8:47.1 32:45.4  
155 Barmore, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lycoming 8:49.9 32:55.9  
156 Bizarre, Devon JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8:52.4 33:05.3  
157 Gutierrez, Casey FR-1 Albright 8:55.8 33:17.8 106
158 Ito, Natsumi JR-3 Albright 9:17.1 34:37.2 107
159 Kilgarriff, Dana JR-3 Delaware Valley 9:22.2 34:56.2 108
160 Forry, Courtney JR-3 Lycoming 9:58.8 37:13.0  
161 Squassoni-Jachimczuk, Elizabeth SO-2 FDU-Florham 10:05.7 37:38.4 109
162 Arace, Korrinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 10:07.4 37:44.9 110
163 Castane, Kiersten SO-2 FDU-Florham 10:23.6 38:45.2 111
164 Lastra, Meredith SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11:04.8 41:18.8