Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships Date: 10-31-15   Venue: Richmond - Richmond, VA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 5 Mile Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Men 5 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:02 25:00 77 4 5 16 22 30 39 50
2 2:05:31 25:06 98 2 12 17 24 43 61 62
3 2:05:36 25:07 103 9 11 13 32 38 56 59
4 2:05:40 25:08 106 7 8 21 28 42 44 46
5 2:05:30 25:06 120 1 19 27 33 40 67 71
6 2:06:35 25:19 156 18 26 34 37 41 49 58
7 2:06:49 25:21 167 10 29 36 45 47 74 78
8 2:07:05 25:25 179 23 25 31 35 65 72 73
9 2:07:26 25:29 192 15 20 48 52 57 64 70
10 2:07:42 25:32 211 6 14 60 63 68 69 91
11 2:07:49 25:33 216 3 51 53 54 55 76 79
12 2:14:46 26:57 405 75 77 83 84 86 87 88
13 2:16:57 27:23 426 80 81 82 90 93 94 96
14 2:17:57 27:35 427 66 85 89 92 95    
Men 5 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flynn, Steven SR-4 George Mason 7:50.2 24:21.1 1
2 Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 7:56.7 24:41.3 2
3 Tucker, Ryan SR-4 George Washington 7:57.0 24:42.1 3
4 Szulewski, Paul SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:57.5 24:43.6 4
5 Daniels, Jimmy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:58.3 24:46.2 5
6 McKenna, Mathew SR-4 Richmond 7:59.1 24:48.7 6
7 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:00.1 24:51.9 7
8 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:00.3 24:52.5 8
9 Brewster, Will JR-3 Davidson 8:00.9 24:54.2 9
10 Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 8:01.5 24:56.2 10
11 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Davidson 8:01.8 24:57.2 11
12 Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:02.7 24:59.7 12
13 Samet, Daniel SR-4 Davidson 8:02.9 25:00.4 13
14 Lucking, Alex SO-2 Richmond 8:03.7 25:02.9 14
15 Johnston, Hunter JR-3 Dayton 8:03.8 25:03.3 15
16 Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:03.9 25:03.7 16
17 Sheldon, Daniel SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:04.6 25:05.7 17
18 Galassi, Rico SO-2 Duquesne 8:05.0 25:07.0 18
19 Morgan, Grayson FR-1 George Mason 8:05.2 25:07.6 19
20 Lach, Kyle JR-3 Dayton 8:05.4 25:08.3 20
21 Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 8:05.6 25:08.9 21
22 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:06.1 25:10.5 22
23 Fitzpatrick, Neal JR-3 Saint Louis 8:06.3 25:11.1 23
24 Conway, Samuel SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:07.2 25:13.9 24
25 de Backer, Manuel FR-1 Saint Louis 8:07.4 25:14.6 25
26 Wharrey, Hunter FR-1 Duquesne 8:07.6 25:15.0 26
27 Miller, Logan SO-2 George Mason 8:07.7 25:15.4 27
28 Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 8:08.1 25:16.8 28
29 O'Connor, Quincy SR-4 Fordham 8:08.3 25:17.4 29
30 Dorsey, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:08.6 25:18.3 30
31 Gebisso, Hiob SO-2 Saint Louis 8:08.8 25:19.0 31
32 Mogen, John JR-3 Davidson 8:08.9 25:19.2 32
33 Crowell, Stuart SR-4 George Mason 8:09.0 25:19.5 33
34 Wilkinson, Aaron SR-4 Duquesne 8:09.3 25:20.3 34
35 Prest, Matt FR-1 Saint Louis 8:09.9 25:22.4 35
36 Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 8:10.2 25:23.1 36
37 O'Such, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 8:10.6 25:24.5 37
38 Carmack, Dylan FR-1 Davidson 8:11.0 25:25.8 38
39 Mascioli, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:11.2 25:26.3 39
40 LaFemina, Adam JR-3 George Mason 8:11.5 25:27.2 40
41 Gasior, Bob SR-4 Duquesne 8:12.1 25:29.1 41
42 Libbi, Nick SR-4 La Salle 8:12.5 25:30.2 42
43 McMahon, Jay SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:12.8 25:31.3 43
44 Barnhill, Ian SR-4 La Salle 8:13.0 25:31.8 44
45 O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 8:13.7 25:34.0 45
46 Titon, Dylan SO-2 La Salle 8:14.4 25:36.3 46
47 Annelli, Jonathan SR-4 Fordham 8:15.3 25:39.1 47
48 Tymoski, Michael JR-3 Dayton 8:15.6 25:40.0 48
49 Andrade, Dino JR-3 Duquesne 8:15.9 25:40.8 49
50 Branco, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:16.5 25:42.8 50
51 Roddy, Seamus JR-3 George Washington 8:17.0 25:44.4 51
52 Danielson, Spencer FR-1 Dayton 8:17.4 25:45.5 52
53 Depinto, Ryan SO-2 George Washington 8:17.6 25:46.3 53
54 Weber, Andy FR-1 George Washington 8:18.1 25:47.8 54
55 Pantalone, Jordan JR-3 George Washington 8:18.4 25:48.8 55
56 Hutchison, Shawn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:18.5 25:49.1  
57 Forburger, Aaron SR-4 Davidson 8:18.6 25:49.3 56
58 Adgalanis, Tyler SO-2 Dayton 8:18.7 25:49.6 57
59 Kazanjian, Christian FR-1 Duquesne 8:18.8 25:49.9 58
60 Robertson, Ian SO-2 Davidson 8:19.4 25:51.7 59
61 Brennan, Andrew JR-3 Richmond 8:19.7 25:52.6 60
62 Thomas, Corey JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:20.2 25:54.1 61
63 Hagen, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:20.3 25:54.7 62
64 Chavez, Jordan SR-4 Richmond 8:20.4 25:55.0 63
65 Berry, Chris JR-3 La Salle 8:20.7 25:55.9  
66 George, Michael SO-2 Dayton 8:20.9 25:56.5 64
67 Conlin, Sean FR-1 Saint Louis 8:21.4 25:58.2 65
68 Girma, Anteneh FR-1 VCU 8:21.7 25:59.0 66
69 Coulter, Brent JR-3 George Mason 8:22.5 26:01.3 67
70 Hogue, Johnny SO-2 Richmond 8:23.1 26:03.3 68
71 Keefe, Justin SR-4 Richmond 8:24.5 26:07.8 69
72 Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1 Duquesne 8:25.0 26:09.3  
73 Ritchie, Ramsay SO-2 Davidson 8:26.4 26:13.5  
74 Kuvin, Alex JR-3 Dayton 8:26.6 26:14.1 70
75 Negri, Chris FR-1 Dayton 8:27.0 26:15.3  
76 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:27.3 26:16.4  
77 Adam, Paul FR-1 George Mason 8:27.7 26:17.6 71
78 Mueller, Lance FR-1 Saint Louis 8:28.6 26:20.5 72
79 Ozarowski, David JR-3 La Salle 8:29.1 26:21.9  
80 Thomas, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:29.4 26:23.0  
81 Flanagan, Tim SR-4 La Salle 8:29.7 26:23.8  
82 Strickland, David FR-1 George Mason 8:29.9 26:24.4  
83 Schoenthal, Wes FR-1 Saint Louis 8:30.0 26:24.7 73
84 Schott, Luke SO-2 Duquesne 8:33.4 26:35.2  
85 Duckworth, Jake JR-3 Fordham 8:33.5 26:35.7 74
86 Font, Alec SO-2 Rhode Island 8:33.8 26:36.4 75
87 Arnold, Charles SO-2 George Washington 8:34.2 26:37.7 76
88 Jutras, Dustin FR-1 George Mason 8:34.4 26:38.3  
89 Herron, Alex JR-3 Davidson 8:34.4 26:38.4  
90 Morelli, Anthony SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:34.8 26:39.7  
91 Famigliette, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:34.9 26:39.8  
92 McGrainer, Alexander SO-2 Rhode Island 8:35.3 26:41.3 77
93 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:36.3 26:44.2  
94 Koczenasz, Jordan FR-1 Dayton 8:36.6 26:45.2  
95 Schwenzfeier, Adam JR-3 Fordham 8:36.9 26:46.0 78
96 Pane, John SR-4 George Washington 8:37.1 26:46.9 79
97 Ferencik, Joe SR-4 St. Bonaventure 8:37.5 26:47.9 80
98 Nettleton, Colton FR-1 Saint Louis 8:39.9 26:55.5  
99 Blair, Tannock FR-1 Saint Louis 8:40.7 26:58.1  
100 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 St. Bonaventure 8:41.5 27:00.3 81
101 Heinauer, Jake FR-1 Duquesne 8:41.7 27:01.2  
102 Collins, Ben JR-3 St. Bonaventure 8:42.0 27:01.9 82
103 Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 8:42.2 27:02.8 83
104 Schroeder, Michael SO-2 Davidson 8:42.6 27:03.9  
105 Magiera, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 8:43.0 27:05.1 84
106 Shaffer, Chris SO-2 George Washington 8:43.4 27:06.5  
107 Lushinski, Austin JR-3 VCU 8:43.7 27:07.2 85
108 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 8:45.8 27:13.8  
109 Campo, Zach JR-3 Rhode Island 8:48.2 27:21.2 86
110 Hatchett, Marcus SO-2 George Mason 8:50.1 27:27.3  
111 Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 8:50.7 27:28.9  
112 Clark, Tom SO-2 Dayton 8:53.4 27:37.3  
113 Fownes, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 8:54.1 27:39.6 87
114 Slack, Tim FR-1 Rhode Island 8:55.1 27:42.9 88
115 Gordon, Dorrian FR-1 Saint Louis 8:55.4 27:43.6  
116 Alidost, Bismillah SO-2 VCU 8:55.9 27:45.2 89
117 Konotopskyj, Nick SR-4 St. Bonaventure 8:57.4 27:50.0 90
118 McKew, Matt FR-1 Richmond 8:59.1 27:55.1 91
119 Wood, Calvin JR-3 VCU 9:02.4 28:05.5 92
120 Lecker, Caleb SR-4 St. Bonaventure 9:06.3 28:17.4 93
121 Malone, Levi SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:13.4 28:39.5 94
122 Villagomaz, Michael FR-1 VCU 9:20.2 29:00.7 95
123 Ryan, Justin SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:25.2 29:16.3 96
124 Rocks, Devin JR-3 Fordham 9:36.0 29:49.8  
125 Laraia, George FR-1 St. Bonaventure 9:39.0 29:59.3  
126 Kibbe, Ethan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:48.6 30:29.0  
Women 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:15 17:51 87 4 11 16 20 36 70 76
2 1:29:13 17:50 88 6 9 13 26 34 48 61
3 1:29:29 17:53 111 1 7 27 29 47 78 79
4 1:29:46 17:57 111 2 15 25 31 38 55 75
5 1:30:20 18:04 136 12 14 24 32 54 72 74
6 1:30:49 18:09 153 5 18 39 40 51 58 63
7 1:31:12 18:14 156 19 22 33 37 45 66 68
8 1:31:13 18:14 179 3 28 43 52 53 65 73
9 1:31:08 18:13 187 8 10 35 57 77 82 85
10 1:32:17 18:27 214 30 41 44 49 50 56 69
11 1:32:36 18:31 237 23 42 46 62 64 84 87
12 1:34:41 18:56 307 17 60 67 71 92 95 96
13 1:35:06 19:01 330 21 59 80 81 89 91  
14 1:39:03 19:48 440 83 86 88 90 93 94 97
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Szekely, Morgan SO-2 La Salle 5:31.3 17:09.4 1
2 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:34.9 17:20.7 2
3 Yarbrough, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 5:35.0 17:20.9 3
4 Hanley, Tara SR-4 Richmond 5:35.0 17:20.9 4
5 Liebfreid, Isabel SR-4 Saint Louis 5:36.7 17:26.2 5
6 Delsignore, Jenny SO-2 Duquesne 5:38.1 17:30.6 6
7 Poiesz, Kaitlin FR-1 La Salle 5:38.3 17:31.1 7
8 Leonard, Emily SO-2 Dayton 5:39.3 17:34.2 8
9 Palermo, Valerie JR-3 Duquesne 5:40.6 17:38.2 9
10 Vernot, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 5:40.7 17:38.7 10
11 Thompson, Courtney SO-2 Richmond 5:40.9 17:39.4 11
12 North, Ariana JR-3 George Washington 5:41.6 17:41.4 12
13 Gigliotti, Jenna SR-4 Duquesne 5:41.8 17:42.2 13
14 DiBiaso, Miranda SO-2 George Washington 5:42.2 17:43.2 14
15 Zinner, Carly SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:42.7 17:44.8 15
16 Corbosiero, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 5:45.5 17:53.5 16
17 Aarden, Shelby FR-1 Rhode Island 5:46.2 17:55.7 17
18 Marker, Elise FR-1 Saint Louis 5:46.3 17:55.9 18
19 Regnault, Sarah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.6 18:00.2 19
20 Heinicke, Kaelyn SO-2 Richmond 5:47.9 18:01.0 20
21 Dyke, Emily JR-3 VCU 5:48.3 18:02.2 21
22 Oremus, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.8 18:03.9 22
23 Kolonich, Bailey SO-2 George Mason 5:48.9 18:04.1 23
24 Porter, Macaulay JR-3 George Washington 5:49.1 18:04.7 24
25 Sands, Colleen SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:49.5 18:06.1 25
26 Greba, Autumn JR-3 Duquesne 5:49.7 18:06.6 26
27 Scardelletti, Rebecca SR-4 La Salle 5:49.9 18:07.4 27
28 Cheeseman, Allison SO-2 Davidson 5:50.0 18:07.4 28
29 Connell, Megan SO-2 La Salle 5:50.6 18:09.5 29
30 Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 5:50.7 18:09.8 30
31 Martyn, Deirdre JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:51.0 18:10.5 31
32 Yerke, Madison FR-1 George Washington 5:51.5 18:12.3 32
33 Hehir, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.2 18:14.4 33
34 Scipio, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 5:52.8 18:16.2 34
35 McDonald, Grace SO-2 Dayton 5:53.2 18:17.5 35
36 Regan, Kylie SO-2 Richmond 5:54.4 18:21.1 36
37 Gagliardi, Britton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:54.8 18:22.4 37
38 Mako, Natalie JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:55.3 18:24.1 38
39 Pfanstiel, Courtney FR-1 Saint Louis 5:55.4 18:24.3 39
40 Schmitz, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 5:56.1 18:26.5 40
41 McCormack, Kate FR-1 Fordham 5:56.3 18:27.2 41
42 Nakamura, Jennifer SR-4 George Mason 5:56.6 18:28.0 42
43 Bates, Hayden JR-3 Davidson 5:56.9 18:29.1 43
44 Grebe, Angelina FR-1 Fordham 5:57.0 18:29.2 44
45 Coughlin, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:57.8 18:31.8 45
46 Donohue, Ciara FR-1 George Mason 5:58.0 18:32.3 46
47 Columbare, Lauren SR-4 La Salle 5:58.1 18:32.6 47
48 Mignanelli, Angela SO-2 Duquesne 5:59.1 18:35.7 48
49 Harum, Brynna SO-2 Fordham 5:59.1 18:35.8 49
50 Leo, Stephanie SO-2 Fordham 5:59.1 18:35.8 50
51 Nathe, Madeline SO-2 Saint Louis 5:59.3 18:36.4 51
52 Sears, Sarah SO-2 Davidson 5:59.9 18:38.2 52
53 Turner, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 5:59.9 18:38.4 53
54 T'Kint , Lauren SO-2 George Washington 6:00.2 18:39.1 54
55 Livingstone, Alexa FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:00.3 18:39.7 55
56 Picard, Rachel SR-4 Fordham 6:00.4 18:39.9 56
57 Borchers, Emily FR-1 Dayton 6:00.9 18:41.5 57
58 Groene, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 6:01.5 18:43.4 58
59 Stump, Elizabeth SR-4 VCU 6:01.7 18:43.9 59
60 Barger, Nichole FR-1 Rhode Island 6:01.7 18:43.9 60
61 Prevoteau, Louise SR-4 Duquesne 6:01.8 18:44.2 61
62 Conley, Carolyn FR-1 George Mason 6:02.2 18:45.5 62
63 Adams, Ellie SO-2 Saint Louis 6:02.6 18:46.6 63
64 Doss, Victoria SR-4 George Mason 6:02.6 18:46.8 64
65 Menden, Olivia SR-4 Davidson 6:03.4 18:49.0 65
66 Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.5 18:49.4 66
67 Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 6:03.5 18:49.6 67
68 Jenkins, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.6 18:49.7 68
69 Roche, Brianne JR-3 Fordham 6:03.9 18:50.6 69
70 Preschutti, Haley SO-2 Richmond 6:04.0 18:51.1 70
71 Ethier, Paige JR-3 Rhode Island 6:04.3 18:52.1 71
72 Razavi, Nina JR-3 Saint Louis 6:04.8 18:53.4  
73 Marquard, Abbie SR-4 Duquesne 6:04.8 18:53.5  
74 Brown, Halley FR-1 George Washington 6:04.9 18:53.7 72
75 Gruber, Ashlyn SR-4 Davidson 6:04.9 18:53.7 73
76 Wolfe, Caroline SR-4 George Washington 6:04.9 18:53.8 74
77 Cols, Kathryn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:05.2 18:54.7  
78 McMahon, Molly SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:05.4 18:55.3 75
79 Hipwell, Sarah FR-1 Richmond 6:05.8 18:56.5 76
80 Steinbicker, Nicole SO-2 Dayton 6:05.8 18:56.6 77
81 Falken, Grace SO-2 Davidson 6:06.5 18:58.9  
82 Cain, Shelby SO-2 Richmond 6:07.8 19:02.7  
83 Hughen, Rachael FR-1 George Washington 6:08.5 19:04.9  
84 McNally, Kaylie JR-3 La Salle 6:08.5 19:05.0 78
85 Stetson, Kelli FR-1 George Washington 6:08.7 19:05.7  
86 Boyer, Olivia JR-3 La Salle 6:09.0 19:06.7 79
87 Holleran, Courtney SO-2 VCU 6:09.2 19:07.0 80
88 Pletz, Taylor FR-1 Duquesne 6:09.3 19:07.5  
89 Davis, Natalie FR-1 Saint Louis 6:09.5 19:08.0  
90 Mills, Eryn FR-1 Richmond 6:10.2 19:10.2  
91 Fiesel, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:10.3 19:10.7  
92 Radzwilka, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:10.9 19:12.5  
93 Behrens, Brigid SR-4 Davidson 6:11.7 19:14.9  
94 Samsky, Katherine FR-1 VCU 6:12.6 19:17.7 81
95 Albers, Olivia JR-3 Dayton 6:12.6 19:17.8 82
96 Morris, Lizzie FR-1 Duquesne 6:12.6 19:17.8  
97 Capps, Renee SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:12.9 19:18.6  
98 Russell, Aubrie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:13.4 19:20.3 83
99 Lewis, Rachel SO-2 George Mason 6:14.3 19:23.1 84
100 Hanrahan, Kieran FR-1 Fordham 6:14.4 19:23.4  
101 VanFossen, Abbie FR-1 Dayton 6:14.6 19:23.9 85
102 Prial, Brigid FR-1 George Washington 6:15.6 19:27.0  
103 Bailly, Gracie SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:16.1 19:28.5  
104 Adams, Sophie SO-2 Saint Louis 6:16.5 19:29.8  
105 Izydorcak, Emily FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:16.7 19:30.4 86
106 Bollnow, Clare SO-2 Fordham 6:17.1 19:31.7  
107 Kelly, Caitlin FR-1 George Mason 6:17.2 19:32.0 87
108 Carney, Colleen FR-1 Richmond 6:18.0 19:34.6  
109 Dearie, Molly FR-1 La Salle 6:18.2 19:35.2  
110 Hansel, Brook FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:20.3 19:41.6  
111 Abribat, Suzanne FR-1 George Mason 6:22.2 19:47.5  
112 Gattuso, Hailey SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:22.3 19:47.8 88
113 Gardner, Kathleen SO-2 VCU 6:24.8 19:55.7 89
114 Klie, Siobhan SR-4 George Mason 6:26.0 19:59.5  
115 DiMura, Nicolette SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:27.6 20:04.3 90
116 Fisher, Laurel FR-1 Fordham 6:27.8 20:05.1  
117 Mills, Sophia FR-1 Davidson 6:29.0 20:08.6  
118 Scott, Nichelle SO-2 VCU 6:29.3 20:09.6 91
119 Thayer, Bailey FR-1 Rhode Island 6:32.6 20:20.0 92
120 Weaver, Lindsay FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:33.0 20:21.2 93
121 Guyer, Rachel FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:36.6 20:32.4 94
122 Samuelson, Hunter FR-1 George Mason 6:40.6 20:44.6  
123 Grazia, Saige FR-1 Rhode Island 6:42.7 20:51.4 95
124 Jowett, Lanie SR-4 Rhode Island 6:47.5 21:06.1 96
125 Magill, Kelley FR-1 Rhode Island 6:49.0 21:10.7  
126 Mericle, Julia JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:52.0 21:20.2 97
127 Young, Alexis JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:58.0 21:38.8  
128 Brinsky, Courtney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:02.7 21:53.3  
129 Schunk, Maggie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:03.2 21:54.9