NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-14-15   Venue: Dickinson - Carlisle, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
NCAA DIII MID EAST 8K NCAA DIII MID EAST 6K
NCAA DIII MID EAST 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:27 22:05 33 1 2 3 11 16 18 35
2 1:53:18 22:39 100 4 13 20 30 33 60 62
3 1:53:22 22:40 116 9 12 14 34 47 104 146
4 1:54:55 22:59 152 10 25 29 40 48 78 110
5 1:56:13 23:14 198 23 24 39 55 57 69 94
6 1:55:47 23:09 202 5 21 41 67 68 86 132
7 1:56:46 23:21 230 26 37 44 59 64 66 70
8 1:56:55 23:23 243 15 38 49 53 88 90 117
9 1:57:10 23:26 277 7 22 74 82 92 119 159
10 1:58:44 23:44 335 42 56 61 79 97 99 168
11 1:58:59 23:47 355 17 51 63 103 121 136 154
12 1:59:04 23:48 359 27 71 72 84 105 133 157
13 1:59:09 23:49 361 32 73 75 81 100 156 163
14 1:59:29 23:53 378 46 65 76 93 98 127 190
15 2:01:28 24:17 493 58 77 101 116 141 172 193
16 2:02:40 24:32 541 28 31 138 171 173 191 206
17 2:03:01 24:36 564 43 89 126 139 167 227 238
18 2:02:40 24:32 572 6 122 135 144 165 180 203
19 2:03:33 24:42 596 54 95 108 137 202 235 255
20 2:03:28 24:41 597 36 102 107 140 212 248 263
21 2:04:09 24:49 632 111 118 123 128 152 164 169
22 2:06:35 25:19 739 45 131 181 182 200 207 249
23 2:06:43 25:20 750 83 112 161 186 208 213 237
24 2:07:27 25:29 780 52 162 178 184 204 251 311
25 2:07:42 25:32 782 19 50 195 254 264 304 310
26 2:08:04 25:36 821 142 153 160 179 187 278  
27 2:09:05 25:49 853 96 109 150 224 274 275  
28 2:08:53 25:46 855 91 114 192 228 230 271 334
29 2:10:02 26:00 897 80 129 205 240 243 252 270
30 2:10:10 26:02 905 8 155 220 239 283 286 307
31 2:10:07 26:01 919 87 177 199 209 247 258 262
32 2:10:36 26:07 932 113 148 197 201 273 322  
33 2:11:04 26:12 942 130 149 174 210 279 296  
34 2:10:39 26:07 943 120 166 196 217 244 265 267
35 2:11:08 26:13 962 143 158 185 231 245 277 297
36 2:11:41 26:20 984 115 170 176 257 266 272 294
37 2:11:28 26:17 984 134 189 214 222 225 236 260
38 2:13:33 26:42 1036 85 145 250 276 280 305  
39 2:13:58 26:47 1062 124 147 216 287 288    
40 2:13:06 26:37 1068 151 211 215 232 259 261 293
41 2:14:37 26:55 1093 106 198 226 268 295 302 316
42 2:16:24 27:16 1177 183 219 229 246 300 309 318
43 2:17:44 27:32 1190 125 188 285 289 303 326  
44 2:16:53 27:22 1198 175 218 233 282 290 299 314
45 2:18:44 27:44 1279 221 241 242 284 291 312 321
46 2:19:44 27:56 1303 194 253 256 292 308    
47 2:32:26 30:29 1428 223 234 319 325 327 328  
48 2:28:09 29:37 1493 269 281 306 317 320 324  
49 2:40:14 32:02 1584 301 313 315 323 332    
50 2:53:06 34:37 1621 298 329 330 331 333    
NCAA DIII MID EAST 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Meehan, Sophia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:50.3 21:46.2 1
2 Meehan, Tess JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:50.6 21:47.3 2
3 Smith , Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:53.7 21:58.6 3
4 Canning, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 5:54.6 22:02.2 4
5 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 5:54.9 22:03.2 5
6 Patrick, Kelsey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:55.5 22:05.3 6
7 Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 5:56.0 22:07.2 7
8 Durako, Marissa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:56.5 22:09.4 8
9 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 5:57.4 22:12.6 9
10 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:58.2 22:15.7 10
11 Kelly, Courtney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:58.5 22:16.8 11
12 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO-2 Haverford 5:59.0 22:18.6 12
13 Shelgren, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson 5:59.2 22:19.3 13
14 Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 5:59.3 22:19.5 14
15 Pacilio, Jamie SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:02.5 22:31.7 15
16 Powers, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.4 22:38.6 16
17 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:05.3 22:42.1 17
18 Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:05.6 22:43.0 18
19 Doughman, Emma SR-4 Marywood 6:06.3 22:45.7 19
20 Colby, Abigail SR-4 Dickinson 6:07.5 22:50.2 20
21 Biondo, Angelina FR-1 DeSales 6:08.2 22:52.7 21
22 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 6:08.4 22:53.5 22
23 Wei, Tess JR-3 Swarthmore 6:08.5 22:53.9 23
24 Reid-Shaw, Indy JR-3 Swarthmore 6:09.0 22:55.9 24
25 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:09.0 22:55.9 25
26 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:09.1 22:56.2 26
27 Dillman, Alicia JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:09.3 22:57.1 27
28 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 6:09.5 22:57.7 28
29 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:09.7 22:58.4 29
30 Brawdy, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 6:10.7 23:02.3 30
31 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 6:10.8 23:02.6 31
32 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 6:10.8 23:02.7 32
33 Gore, Hannah SO-2 Dickinson 6:11.4 23:04.8 33
34 Heffernan, Maggie SR-4 Haverford 6:11.5 23:05.1 34
35 Delane, Jordan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:12.1 23:07.4 35
36 Zielinski, Julia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:13.0 23:10.7 36
37 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:13.0 23:10.8 37
38 Tramontina, Melanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:13.9 23:14.0 38
39 Nielsen, Sarah SR-4 Swarthmore 6:14.3 23:15.5 39
40 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:14.4 23:16.0 40
41 Dauer, Beth SO-2 DeSales 6:14.5 23:16.3 41
42 Mihm, Martha SO-2 Grove City 6:14.7 23:17.2 42
43 Hastings, Hannah SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:15.7 23:20.7 43
44 Maggiacomo, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:15.9 23:21.5 44
45 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 6:16.4 23:23.3 45
46 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:16.5 23:23.9 46
47 Giannetti, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 6:17.2 23:26.3 47
48 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:17.9 23:29.1 48
49 Snyder, Mallory SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:18.1 23:29.8 49
50 Froh, Melissa SO-2 Marywood 6:18.7 23:31.9 50
51 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:18.8 23:32.4 51
52 Ramsey, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:18.8 23:32.4 52
53 Shemeluk, Erin SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:19.0 23:33.0 53
54 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 6:19.1 23:33.4 54
55 Bukharin, Irina SO-2 Swarthmore 6:19.2 23:33.8 55
56 Rabenold, Emily SR-4 Grove City 6:19.3 23:34.1 56
57 Cody, Jenna SR-4 Swarthmore 6:19.4 23:34.6 57
58 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 6:19.6 23:35.4 58
59 Farney, Rhiannon SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:20.0 23:37.0 59
60 Freundlich, Lillian SO-2 Dickinson 6:20.6 23:39.1 60
61 Huston, Stephanie SR-4 Grove City 6:20.8 23:39.7 61
62 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana JR-3 Dickinson 6:21.1 23:40.8 62
63 Latimer, Emily SO-2 Waynesburg 6:21.1 23:40.8 63
64 Schnepf, Rekha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.1 23:40.8 64
65 Rinehart, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:21.9 23:44.1 65
66 Ragazzo, Kira SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.2 23:45.2 66
67 Driscoll, Meaghan FR-1 DeSales 6:22.6 23:46.5 67
68 Downing, Katie JR-3 DeSales 6:23.1 23:48.3 68
69 Hannah, Kate JR-3 Swarthmore 6:23.4 23:49.5 69
70 Bryant, Haley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.4 23:49.6 70
71 Cannon, Kathleen JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:23.5 23:49.8 71
72 DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:23.9 23:51.3 72
73 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 6:24.2 23:52.6 73
74 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 6:24.8 23:54.7 74
75 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 6:25.0 23:55.4 75
76 Laudenschlager, Julie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:25.2 23:56.1 76
77 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 6:25.6 23:57.6 77
78 Reinholz, Kylie JR-3 Hilbert 6:26.0 23:59.1  
79 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:26.2 23:59.9 78
80 Cessar, Anna SR-4 Grove City 6:26.4 24:00.8 79
81 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 6:27.2 24:03.7 80
82 Bachman, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:27.2 24:03.8 81
83 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 6:27.6 24:05.1 82
84 Sarno, Erika Scranton 6:27.6 24:05.1 83
85 DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:27.6 24:05.2 84
86 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Hood 6:27.8 24:06.0 85
87 Labar, Abby SR-4 DeSales 6:27.8 24:06.1 86
88 Cusick, Diana JR-3 Immaculata 6:27.9 24:06.4 87
89 Davidson, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:28.0 24:06.8 88
90 Edwards, Kate SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:28.0 24:06.8 89
91 Tendler, Alexandra SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:28.6 24:09.0 90
92 Steinmetz, Meredith SR-4 Thiel 6:28.8 24:09.8 91
93 Schwarz, Alyssa SO-2 Misericordia 6:28.8 24:09.8 92
94 Duquette, Laura JR-3 Gettysburg 6:29.1 24:10.8 93
95 Bellezza, Isabella SR-4 Swarthmore 6:29.2 24:11.0 94
96 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 6:29.2 24:11.1 95
97 Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 6:29.4 24:12.0 96
98 McGann, Kellen JR-3 Grove City 6:29.7 24:12.9 97
99 Asaro, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 6:30.1 24:14.6 98
100 Keiper, Lydia JR-3 Grove City 6:30.3 24:15.1 99
101 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 6:30.3 24:15.1 100
102 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 6:30.4 24:15.8 101
103 Weiss, Rachael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:31.2 24:18.7 102
104 Marchetti, Angela SO-2 Waynesburg 6:31.5 24:19.6 103
105 Wade, Sarah SO-2 Haverford 6:31.5 24:19.9 104
106 Roberts, Jenna SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:31.8 24:21.0 105
107 Jones, Morgan FR-1 Wilkes 6:31.9 24:21.4 106
108 Adams, Grace SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:32.2 24:22.4 107
109 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 6:32.4 24:23.0 108
110 Kopera, Allyson SO-2 Juniata 6:32.4 24:23.2 109
111 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:32.6 24:23.8 110
112 Farley, Jamie FR-1 Salisbury 6:33.6 24:27.4 111
113 Hoffman, Patricia Scranton 6:34.0 24:29.0 112
114 League, Emily FR-1 Goucher 6:34.1 24:29.3 113
115 Wark, Summer JR-3 Thiel 6:34.3 24:30.0 114
116 Coyle, Deirdre SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:34.9 24:32.5 115
117 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 6:35.3 24:33.8 116
118 Thornton, Claire SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:36.3 24:37.8 117
119 Lane, Jessica SO-2 Salisbury 6:36.5 24:38.3 118
120 Jones, Mackenzie FR-1 Misericordia 6:37.3 24:41.4 119
121 Battaglia, Taylor SR-4 Arcadia 6:37.6 24:42.3 120
122 Latimer, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 6:38.1 24:44.4 121
123 Zicot, Katrina SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:38.1 24:44.4 122
124 Hartman, Laura SR-4 Salisbury 6:38.5 24:45.7 123
125 Morrell, Katelynn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:38.7 24:46.7 124
126 Dunn, Kellsey FR-1 Albright 6:38.9 24:47.3 125
127 Gallop, Rebekah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:39.9 24:50.9 126
128 Burns, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 6:40.2 24:52.0 127
129 Wade, Raylene FR-1 Morrisville State 6:40.5 24:53.2  
130 Ross, Michaela JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:40.6 24:53.6  
131 Ciritella, Jill FR-1 Salisbury 6:41.4 24:56.7 128
132 Engel, Riley FR-1 Ursinus 6:41.6 24:57.5 129
133 Gaugler, Havilah SO-2 Geneva 6:41.7 24:57.7 130
134 Bias, Kayla FR-1 Stevenson 6:41.8 24:58.1 131
135 Balla, Natala JR-3 DeSales 6:41.8 24:58.2 132
136 Kuseryk, Shannon SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:42.1 24:59.4 133
137 Czapski, Margaret SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:42.2 24:59.7 134
138 Keich, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:42.4 25:00.5 135
139 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 6:42.5 25:00.7 136
140 Snyder, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 6:42.9 25:02.2 137
141 Limbaugh, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 6:43.1 25:03.0 138
142 Beda, Alex SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:43.2 25:03.3 139
143 Cadwell, Amelia FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:43.7 25:05.2 140
144 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:43.8 25:05.5  
145 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 6:43.9 25:06.0 141
146 Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:44.4 25:07.9  
147 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 6:44.6 25:08.5 142
148 Malpass, Julia SO-2 Alvernia 6:45.3 25:11.2 143
149 Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:45.8 25:13.2 144
150 Lambertson, Karisa FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:45.9 25:13.6  
151 Stetsyuk, Karina JR-3 Hood 6:46.0 25:13.8 145
152 Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 6:46.1 25:14.0 146
153 Baierl, Paige SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:46.1 25:14.3 147
154 Sandacz, Anna SR-4 Goucher 6:46.5 25:15.8 148
155 Blosser, Madelyn SO-2 Geneva 6:46.9 25:17.3 149
156 Duran, Jecenia SR-4 Juniata 6:47.1 25:18.0 150
157 Hampson, Allyssa JR-3 Cairn 6:48.0 25:21.3 151
158 Sniffen, Carly FR-1 Salisbury 6:48.1 25:21.8 152
159 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 6:48.3 25:22.3 153
160 Brown, Jennifer SR-4 Waynesburg 6:48.5 25:23.2 154
161 Hurley, Erin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:48.6 25:23.6 155
162 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 6:48.6 25:23.6 156
163 Fogelsanger, Kasey JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:49.5 25:26.7 157
164 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 6:50.1 25:29.1 158
165 Federinko, Emma SO-2 Misericordia 6:50.5 25:30.7 159
166 Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 6:50.9 25:32.0 160
167 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 6:51.0 25:32.5 161
168 Will, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:51.1 25:32.7  
169 Manno, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:51.2 25:33.3 162
170 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 6:51.3 25:33.5 163
171 Halloran, Fiona FR-1 Salisbury 6:51.4 25:34.0 164
172 Martz, Kelesa SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:51.8 25:35.6  
173 Kurek, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:52.1 25:36.7 165
174 Schules, Erica SR-4 Arcadia 6:52.8 25:39.3 166
175 Macina, Ashley JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:53.0 25:39.9 167
176 Martin, Rachel FR-1 Grove City 6:53.5 25:41.8 168
177 Nantz, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 6:53.6 25:42.0 169
178 Penza, Angela FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:54.4 25:45.3 170
179 Troisi, Jillian SO-2 Moravian 6:54.8 25:46.6 171
180 Quast, Emily SR-4 D'Youville 6:54.9 25:47.0  
181 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 6:55.0 25:47.4 172
182 Thackston, Faith SO-2 Frostburg State 6:55.6 25:49.6  
183 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 6:55.8 25:50.3 173
184 Pinson, Amy SO-2 Geneva 6:56.0 25:51.2 174
185 Briceland, Maggie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:56.2 25:51.8 175
186 Theurer, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:56.2 25:52.0 176
187 Rimkis, Cayla SR-4 Immaculata 6:56.4 25:52.4 177
188 Sargent, Courtney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:56.9 25:54.5 178
189 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 6:57.1 25:55.1 179
190 White, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:57.3 25:55.9 180
191 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 6:57.4 25:56.4 181
192 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 6:57.5 25:56.5 182
193 Finn, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:58.0 25:58.5  
194 Decker, Lindsay SR-4 Lycoming 6:58.5 26:00.4 183
195 Gilmore, Abby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:58.9 26:01.8 184
196 Huston, Corinne FR-1 Alvernia 6:59.9 26:05.8 185
197 Ryan, Taylor Scranton 7:00.2 26:06.8 186
198 Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 7:00.3 26:07.0 187
199 Ryal, Perrin JR-3 Albright 7:00.3 26:07.1 188
200 Volna, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:00.5 26:07.7 189
201 Porter, Gwen JR-3 Gettysburg 7:00.7 26:08.6 190
202 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 7:02.1 26:13.9 191
203 Mowris, Alexis JR-3 Thiel 7:02.3 26:14.5 192
204 Cardone, Danielle FR-1 Messiah 7:02.4 26:14.9 193
205 Medwid, Taylor SO-2 Chatham 7:02.6 26:15.6 194
206 Cole, Kelby SO-2 Marywood 7:02.6 26:15.6 195
207 Christie, Sarah JR-3 Arcadia 7:02.7 26:15.9 196
208 Goldrich, Soliana SO-2 Goucher 7:03.0 26:17.1 197
209 Hilker, Tracey SR-4 Wilkes 7:03.1 26:17.6 198
210 Doherty, Bridget SO-2 Immaculata 7:03.5 26:18.9 199
211 Beleos, Maria FR-1 Stevenson 7:03.9 26:20.7 200
212 Brogan, Hannah FR-1 Goucher 7:04.4 26:22.3 201
213 Hogan, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern 7:04.7 26:23.5 202
214 Jones, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:04.7 26:23.6 203
215 Hancock, Katelyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:05.2 26:25.3 204
216 Manto, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursinus 7:05.6 26:26.8 205
217 Strycharz, Larissa JR-3 Moravian 7:05.6 26:27.0 206
218 Lawrence, Amelia SR-4 McDaniel 7:05.8 26:27.5  
219 Sam, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 7:05.9 26:28.0 207
220 Hoffman, Kathryn Scranton 7:06.4 26:29.8 208
221 Greene, Mackenzie FR-1 Immaculata 7:06.4 26:30.0 209
222 Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 7:06.5 26:30.3 210
223 Cheffer, Katie SO-2 Cairn 7:06.5 26:30.3 211
224 McCutcheon, Kathleen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:06.8 26:31.2 212
225 Buccisano, Kelly Scranton 7:07.1 26:32.3 213
226 DeNino, Rachel SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:07.3 26:33.3 214
227 Skowronek, Sarah SR-4 Cairn 7:08.4 26:37.5 215
228 Rehnert, Cassandra FR-1 Rosemont 7:08.9 26:39.2  
229 Eckhert, Kallen SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:09.3 26:40.6 216
230 Brewster, Abbie SR-4 Arcadia 7:09.8 26:42.5 217
231 Kostosky, Nicole SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 7:09.8 26:42.6 218
232 Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:10.4 26:44.7  
233 Donovan, Sarah JR-3 Lycoming 7:10.8 26:46.3 219
234 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:11.4 26:48.6 220
235 Ruskin, Halcyon FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:12.0 26:50.8 221
236 Fether, Samantha SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:12.4 26:52.2 222
237 Kiss, Michelle FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:12.8 26:53.7 223
238 Hurst, Vanessa SO-2 Juniata 7:13.3 26:55.6 224
239 Glatt, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:13.4 26:55.8 225
240 Murphy, Regan SO-2 Wilkes 7:13.6 26:56.6 226
241 Varnum, Haley FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:13.8 26:57.5 227
242 Bosworth, Brooke SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7:14.0 26:58.3  
243 Whiteman, Josephina JR-3 Thiel 7:14.1 26:58.5 228
244 Fritz, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:14.3 26:59.4 229
245 Arnold, Candice JR-3 Thiel 7:14.6 27:00.4 230
246 Lesneski, Alicia JR-3 Alvernia 7:15.1 27:02.2 231
247 Hammond, Shannon JR-3 Cairn 7:15.3 27:02.9 232
248 Gutter, Angelica FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:15.6 27:04.3 233
249 Johnston, Samantha FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:15.9 27:05.3 234
250 Smucker, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7:16.0 27:05.6 235
251 Maloney, Katherine SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:16.2 27:06.5 236
252 Roselli, Abigail Scranton 7:16.9 27:09.0 237
253 Zehall, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:17.8 27:12.3  
254 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:17.9 27:12.6 238
255 Weitz, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:18.7 27:15.6 239
256 Baker, Alicia JR-3 Ursinus 7:18.8 27:16.0 240
257 Marzot, Lydia SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:18.9 27:16.5 241
258 Gerdes, Megan SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:19.3 27:18.1 242
259 Talerman, Lily SO-2 Ursinus 7:19.5 27:18.7 243
260 Evola, Cortney FR-1 Arcadia 7:19.7 27:19.3 244
261 Loar, Rachel SO-2 Alvernia 7:19.8 27:19.7 245
262 Wilson, Victoria JR-3 Lycoming 7:19.8 27:20.0 246
263 Cardie, Emily FR-1 Immaculata 7:19.9 27:20.1 247
264 Malcolm, Meredith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:20.1 27:21.1 248
265 McKee, Sarah FR-1 Stevenson 7:20.8 27:23.6 249
266 Mansfield, Angela JR-3 Hood 7:21.0 27:24.4 250
267 Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:21.0 27:24.4 251
268 Cope, Morgan FR-1 Ursinus 7:21.1 27:24.7 252
269 Maher, Gabriel SR-4 Frostburg State 7:21.2 27:25.2  
270 Psenick, Mikayla FR-1 Chatham 7:21.5 27:26.2 253
271 Gallant, Josee JR-3 Marywood 7:21.8 27:27.2 254
272 Minyon, Kelsey SR-4 McDaniel 7:21.8 27:27.4  
273 Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 7:22.1 27:28.5 255
274 Starr, Amber JR-3 Chatham 7:22.7 27:30.8 256
275 Schubilske, Lauren SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:23.3 27:32.9 257
276 Grap, Mary Ellen SO-2 Immaculata 7:23.8 27:34.6 258
277 Shirk, Gretchen FR-1 Cairn 7:23.8 27:34.7 259
278 Slivko, Katie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:24.3 27:36.7 260
279 Corthell, Lindsey SR-4 Gallaudet 7:24.6 27:37.7  
280 Grosvenor, Kellie JR-3 Cairn 7:24.8 27:38.6 261
281 Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 7:25.2 27:40.0 262
282 Kearney, Caroline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:25.8 27:42.2 263
283 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 7:25.8 27:42.3 264
284 Chatt, Paige JR-3 Hilbert 7:27.5 27:48.6  
285 Shucavage, Rachel SO-2 Arcadia 7:28.3 27:51.6 265
286 Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:29.8 27:57.1  
287 Thomason, Therese JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:30.4 27:59.2 266
288 Quinn, Kirsten FR-1 Arcadia 7:30.7 28:00.5 267
289 Worst, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:30.8 28:00.7  
290 Nicholson, Alexis SO-2 Wilkes 7:31.3 28:02.9 268
291 Volpini, Christina SR-4 Medaille 7:31.5 28:03.4 269
292 Grimes, Danielle SR-4 Ursinus 7:32.9 28:08.8 270
293 Kozuch, Beverly JR-3 Thiel 7:33.2 28:09.8 271
294 Santos, Francesca SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:33.3 28:10.0 272
295 Palmer, Jonelle JR-3 Goucher 7:33.9 28:12.4 273
296 Goulden, Allison FR-1 Juniata 7:35.0 28:16.5 274
297 Stewart, Meaghen FR-1 Juniata 7:35.9 28:19.8 275
298 Plum, Emily SR-4 Hood 7:35.9 28:19.9 276
299 Hanrahan, Meaghan FR-1 Alvernia 7:36.2 28:20.9 277
300 Davis , Gwendolynne SR-4 Widener 7:37.8 28:26.8 278
301 French, Madison SO-2 Geneva 7:38.1 28:28.0 279
302 Giles, Krissy SR-4 Cabrini 7:38.4 28:29.2  
303 McGrath, Caitlin SR-4 Hood 7:38.5 28:29.4 280
304 Maguder, Jessica SO-2 Medaille 7:38.9 28:30.9 281
305 Zrile, Anna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:39.3 28:32.4 282
306 Novak, Elizabeth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:39.5 28:33.3 283
307 Humphries, Grace JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:40.1 28:35.5 284
308 Dundon, Lyndsey FR-1 Albright 7:40.3 28:36.3 285
309 Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:40.7 28:37.9 286
310 Wilson, Logan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:40.9 28:38.5 287
311 Kappel, Hannah SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:41.0 28:38.8 288
312 Gasior, Karen SR-4 Albright 7:41.1 28:39.4 289
313 Nied, Angela JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:42.0 28:42.6 290
314 Gaehde, Lilly SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:42.2 28:43.2 291
315 Dahlen, Nichole FR-1 Chatham 7:42.6 28:44.8 292
316 Mason, Sabrina-Rose SO-2 Cairn 7:44.3 28:51.3 293
317 Baca, Holly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:44.9 28:53.4 294
318 Sitch, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wilkes 7:46.4 28:58.9 295
319 White, Kait FR-1 Geneva 7:47.5 29:03.0 296
320 Cappiello, Jamie SR-4 Alvernia 7:48.5 29:07.0 297
321 Luciano, Andrea SO-2 La Roche 7:49.5 29:10.6 298
322 Gasbarrini, Morgan FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:50.8 29:15.5 299
323 Cheatom, Jennifer JR-3 Hilbert 7:51.5 29:18.1  
324 O'Connor, Abigail JR-3 Lycoming 7:51.6 29:18.4 300
325 Delevan, Nicole SO-2 Keystone 7:52.6 29:22.2 301
326 McKitty, Shellane SO-2 Gallaudet 7:53.8 29:26.6  
327 Brenneman, Michelle SO-2 Wilkes 7:55.0 29:31.1 302
328 Clocker, Alyssa SO-2 Albright 7:55.8 29:34.2 303
329 Coacci, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 7:56.9 29:38.2 304
330 Christmas, Andrea SO-2 Hood 7:56.9 29:38.2 305
331 Murzynowski, Alyssa FR-1 Medaille 7:57.8 29:41.7 306
332 Herriven, Chelsea FR-1 Hilbert 7:57.9 29:42.1  
333 Argiris, Irene FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:58.4 29:43.8 307
334 Lutfullaeva, Anbara FR-1 Chatham 7:59.4 29:47.4 308
335 Salmon, Rachel SR-4 Lycoming 7:59.9 29:49.4 309
336 Namyak, Alexis SO-2 Marywood 8:00.4 29:51.2 310
337 Haverly, Alexa SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8:01.4 29:55.1 311
338 Rubacky, Sarah FR-1 Cabrini 8:04.3 30:05.7  
339 Taber, Kori FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:05.2 30:09.1 312
340 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 8:06.9 30:15.4 313
341 Smith, Jackie SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 8:10.7 30:29.5 314
342 Fisher, Kelly SO-2 Keystone 8:12.1 30:34.8 315
343 Hillman, Carmen SO-2 Wilkes 8:12.3 30:35.5 316
344 Wiedema, Ashley SR-4 Medaille 8:12.9 30:37.8 317
345 Summers, Anna SR-4 Lycoming 8:16.3 30:50.4 318
346 Miller, Makayla FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:22.4 31:13.2 319
347 Ellis, Lindsey SO-2 Medaille 8:23.0 31:15.5 320
348 Vizzi, Tara FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:25.0 31:22.9 321
349 Schools, Katie FR-1 Goucher 8:37.7 32:10.3 322
350 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 8:42.4 32:27.7 323
351 Beitz, Beth SO-2 Medaille 8:46.3 32:42.5 324
352 Hodgson, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:57.3 33:23.6 325
353 Gutierrez, Casey FR-1 Albright 8:58.3 33:27.0 326
354 Bickel, Chelsey SO-2 PSU-Berks 9:04.6 33:50.5 327
355 Music, Hallie FR-1 PSU-Berks 9:05.6 33:54.3 328
356 Sahneyah, Ivy SO-2 Gallaudet 9:06.0 33:55.7  
357 Castro, Destiny FR-1 Rosemont 9:18.7 34:43.3  
358 DeIuliis, Amanda JR-3 La Roche 9:20.3 34:49.2 329
359 Craig, Brittany FR-1 La Roche 9:27.3 35:15.4 330
360 Sauer, Jodie SO-2 La Roche 9:42.7 36:12.9 331
361 Pavlick, Katie SO-2 Rosemont 9:59.9 37:16.8  
362 Duck, Alexis FR-1 Rosemont 10:01.9 37:24.3  
363 Keller, Kristy SO-2 Keystone 10:04.7 37:34.8 332
364 Churilla, Morgan JR-3 La Roche 10:05.6 37:38.3 333
365 Perra, Nicole SR-4 Thiel 11:55.5 44:28.1 334
NCAA DIII MID EAST 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:04 25:48 67 1 11 13 16 26 33 35
2 2:09:42 25:56 93 4 7 21 22 39 41 90
3 2:10:03 26:00 98 10 17 19 23 29 30 34
4 2:11:41 26:20 183 6 36 45 46 50 62 77
5 2:12:13 26:26 219 3 8 51 70 87 99 145
6 2:13:00 26:36 238 12 43 49 58 76 158 189
7 2:13:18 26:39 269 14 31 32 78 114 129  
8 2:14:05 26:49 310 15 27 61 82 125 134 152
9 2:14:25 26:53 311 40 48 60 72 91 130 180
10 2:14:44 26:56 336 38 42 67 93 96 98 106
11 2:15:12 27:02 356 37 66 71 81 101 161 164
12 2:15:09 27:01 365 18 52 79 88 128 175 192
13 2:15:25 27:05 378 24 69 80 92 113 132 188
14 2:15:25 27:05 404 9 55 56 111 173 220 277
15 2:16:23 27:16 464 5 89 103 119 148 168 204
16 2:17:16 27:27 492 59 85 97 109 142 179 182
17 2:16:38 27:19 508 2 44 108 131 223 232 252
18 2:17:41 27:32 516 73 95 105 121 122 155 195
19 2:17:42 27:32 540 28 100 124 126 162 202 214
20 2:17:48 27:33 542 54 68 133 140 147 213 273
21 2:19:09 27:49 634 63 118 137 144 172 207 260
22 2:19:21 27:52 644 84 117 138 151 154 165 216
23 2:19:30 27:54 657 64 107 153 156 177 184 190
24 2:19:56 27:59 668 65 94 123 136 250 284  
25 2:19:48 27:57 674 74 110 143 166 181 212 237
26 2:22:10 28:26 840 75 149 183 211 222 274 275
27 2:25:29 29:05 917 20 102 233 238 324 330 333
28 2:23:38 28:43 925 112 135 197 218 263 310 312
29 2:23:17 28:39 939 139 186 199 206 209 235 317
30 2:24:23 28:52 951 25 170 191 278 287 293 311
31 2:23:43 28:44 955 157 163 194 217 224 270 282
32 2:24:33 28:54 989 127 167 210 229 256 261 283
33 2:24:44 28:56 996 53 203 221 240 279    
34 2:24:44 28:56 1002 83 198 225 242 254 262 265
35 2:24:30 28:54 1006 160 176 193 230 247 255 290
36 2:25:09 29:01 1030 150 178 196 226 280 296 298
37 2:25:27 29:05 1081 187 208 227 228 231 267 288
38 2:26:12 29:14 1107 169 205 241 244 248 253 281
39 2:31:06 30:13 1127 57 146 299 302 323    
40 2:27:17 29:27 1146 159 215 249 259 264 294 295
41 2:28:58 29:47 1146 104 174 276 289 303    
42 2:28:44 29:44 1174 86 251 266 285 286    
43 2:28:55 29:47 1180 120 236 246 269 309 315 326
44 2:29:51 29:58 1214 115 234 272 292 301    
45 2:36:10 31:14 1221 116 200 239 325 341    
46 2:31:41 30:20 1264 141 219 291 306 307 313 335
47 2:30:50 30:10 1268 171 243 257 297 300 308  
48 2:36:55 31:23 1295 47 271 321 327 329    
49 2:34:17 30:51 1326 185 201 304 316 320    
50 2:36:19 31:15 1440 245 258 305 314 318 319 332
51 2:56:03 35:12 1617 268 334 336 337 342    
52 2:52:54 34:34 1658 322 328 331 338 339 340  
NCAA DIII MID EAST 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 5:04.7 25:14.8 1
2 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:06.5 25:23.7 2
3 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 5:07.2 25:27.3 3
4 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:07.9 25:30.8 4
5 Christiansen, Daniel JR-3 Grove City 5:08.8 25:35.2 5
6 Schwartz, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:09.1 25:36.5 6
7 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:09.5 25:38.6 7
8 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 5:10.5 25:43.8 8
9 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:10.8 25:45.0 9
10 Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.1 25:46.4 10
11 Gorman, Jimmy JR-3 Haverford 5:11.9 25:50.3 11
12 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 5:12.3 25:52.6 12
13 Fujimori, Sam SR-4 Haverford 5:12.7 25:54.7 13
14 McConville, Mike SR-4 Swarthmore 5:13.2 25:57.1 14
15 Howard, Elias SR-4 Dickinson 5:13.6 25:58.9 15
16 Woods, Henry SO-2 Haverford 5:13.6 25:59.1 16
17 Mitchell, William FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.8 26:00.1 17
18 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 5:13.9 26:00.7 18
19 Auld, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.0 26:01.2 19
20 Kingstedt, Otto FR-1 Gallaudet 5:14.3 26:02.4 20
21 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:14.4 26:03.0 21
22 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:14.6 26:04.0 22
23 Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.7 26:04.4 23
24 Moretton, Brandan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:14.7 26:04.5 24
25 Evans, Byron JR-3 Morrisville State 5:14.8 26:04.9 25
26 Peet, Graham FR-1 Haverford 5:14.9 26:05.5 26
27 Predhome, Alexander SR-4 Dickinson 5:15.2 26:06.7 27
28 Taber, Ben JR-3 Gettysburg 5:15.6 26:08.7 28
29 Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.1 26:11.2 29
30 Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.3 26:12.4 30
31 Green, Paul SR-4 Swarthmore 5:16.3 26:12.6 31
32 Branch, Corey JR-3 Swarthmore 5:16.6 26:13.7 32
33 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR-4 Haverford 5:16.6 26:13.7 33
34 Mhatre, Aaditya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.8 26:14.8 34
35 Verner-Crist, Dylan SR-4 Haverford 5:17.8 26:19.8 35
36 Levine , Louis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.0 26:20.7 36
37 Hesselbirg, Connor JR-3 Salisbury 5:18.8 26:24.7 37
38 Dell, Grant SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:19.0 26:25.6 38
39 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:19.1 26:26.3 39
40 Lamm, Gabe FR-1 DeSales 5:19.3 26:27.2 40
41 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:19.4 26:27.7 41
42 Smith, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:19.9 26:30.2 42
43 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 5:20.0 26:30.9 43
44 Mullins, Corey FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:20.0 26:30.9 44
45 Hickson, Oliver FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:20.1 26:31.3 45
46 Fielder , Brandon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:20.6 26:34.0 46
47 Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 5:20.7 26:34.1 47
48 Gonoude, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 5:20.8 26:34.6 48
49 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 5:20.8 26:34.6 49
50 Alaghatta, Akshay JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:21.7 26:39.1 50
51 Fortin, Stephen SR-4 Widener 5:21.7 26:39.1 51
52 Fitch, Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 5:21.7 26:39.5 52
53 Kane, Alex SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:22.4 26:42.6 53
54 Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 5:22.6 26:43.5 54
55 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:22.7 26:44.1 55
56 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:23.2 26:46.8 56
57 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 5:23.5 26:48.1 57
58 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 5:23.9 26:50.1 58
59 Parsons, Jake SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:24.2 26:51.6 59
60 Edwards, Will JR-3 DeSales 5:24.4 26:52.6 60
61 Hepner, Mason JR-3 Dickinson 5:24.5 26:53.0 61
62 Walsten, Doran SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.7 26:54.3 62
63 Gash, Langston FR-1 Stevenson 5:24.7 26:54.4 63
64 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:24.9 26:55.4 64
65 Moyer, Harley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:25.0 26:55.9 65
66 Meister, Ben SO-2 Salisbury 5:25.1 26:56.2 66
67 MacGibbon, Andy SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:25.4 26:57.9 67
68 Smith, Clay SO-2 Geneva 5:25.9 27:00.2 68
69 Tonzo, Vincent SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.0 27:00.5 69
70 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 5:26.4 27:02.5 70
71 Milton, Malcolm SO-2 Salisbury 5:27.0 27:05.5 71
72 Kilheeney, Brad JR-3 DeSales 5:27.2 27:06.5 72
73 Paganelli, J.T. JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:27.3 27:07.0 73
74 Dimond, Conor JR-3 Juniata 5:27.4 27:07.7 74
75 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Thomas More 5:28.0 27:10.7 75
76 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 5:28.3 27:12.2 76
77 Arnold, Stefan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:28.5 27:13.1 77
78 Agrawal, Mayank SO-2 Swarthmore 5:28.6 27:13.5 78
79 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 5:28.8 27:14.5 79
80 Depew, John Paul FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.8 27:14.8 80
81 Masteran, Connor FR-1 Salisbury 5:28.9 27:15.2 81
82 Udell, Nathan SO-2 Dickinson 5:28.9 27:15.2 82
83 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:29.0 27:15.8 83
84 Wasilnak, Corey Scranton 5:29.2 27:16.7 84
85 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:29.3 27:16.9 85
86 Donnelly, Ryan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:29.4 27:17.4 86
87 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 5:30.1 27:20.8 87
88 Reed, Trever JR-3 Misericordia 5:30.4 27:22.3 88
89 Imhof, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 5:30.5 27:23.2 89
90 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:30.8 27:24.3 90
91 McCann, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 5:30.8 27:24.6 91
92 Farnan, Jimmy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.9 27:25.0 92
93 Zubrycki, Matthew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:30.9 27:25.1 93
94 Burkhart, Shane FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:31.0 27:25.3 94
95 Hamilton, James SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.0 27:25.4 95
96 Sander, Christopher JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:31.0 27:25.6 96
97 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:31.4 27:27.7 97
98 Hayes, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:31.5 27:27.9 98
99 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 5:31.5 27:28.0 99
100 Davis, Jackson SR-4 Gettysburg 5:31.8 27:29.4 100
101 McIntyre, Tom SO-2 Salisbury 5:32.0 27:30.6 101
102 Perez, Vicente FR-1 Gallaudet 5:32.3 27:32.0 102
103 Wise, Brandon JR-3 Grove City 5:32.4 27:32.4 103
104 Mele, Christian FR-1 Alvernia 5:32.5 27:33.1 104
105 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:32.7 27:34.1  
106 Lyman, Spencer FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:32.8 27:34.4 105
107 Aug, Ryan SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:32.8 27:34.6 106
108 Munro, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:32.9 27:34.7 107
109 Calantoni, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:33.2 27:36.4 108
110 Grifith, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:33.2 27:36.6 109
111 Sokirniy, Petro JR-3 Juniata 5:33.3 27:37.0 110
112 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 5:34.0 27:40.5 111
113 MacIntire, Eric SR-4 Cairn 5:34.1 27:40.7 112
114 Homan, Sam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:34.1 27:40.9 113
115 Gagnon, John JR-3 Swarthmore 5:34.1 27:41.1 114
116 Heilman, James JR-3 McDaniel 5:34.2 27:41.4 115
117 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 5:34.3 27:41.7 116
118 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 5:34.4 27:42.6 117
119 Morrow, Jackson FR-1 Stevenson 5:34.6 27:43.3 118
120 McClure, Nick SO-2 Grove City 5:34.7 27:44.1 119
121 Rolden, Fernando FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:35.0 27:45.3 120
122 Whalen, Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:35.0 27:45.6 121
123 Smith , Noah FR-1 Chatham 5:35.7 27:48.8  
124 Manion, Patrick FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:35.7 27:48.9 122
125 Mirigliano, Vince FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:35.7 27:49.1 123
126 Cody, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:36.2 27:51.2 124
127 Simmons, Zachary SR-4 Dickinson 5:36.3 27:51.8 125
128 Eppler, Paul SR-4 Gettysburg 5:36.3 27:52.0 126
129 Romano, Robert FR-1 Frostburg State 5:36.4 27:52.1 127
130 Moody, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:36.4 27:52.2 128
131 Colgan, William FR-1 Swarthmore 5:36.4 27:52.3 129
132 Drastura, Kevin SR-4 DeSales 5:36.5 27:52.9 130
133 Veidis, Nikolajs FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:36.6 27:53.3 131
134 Detsch, Ryan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.8 27:54.5 132
135 Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 5:37.1 27:55.6 133
136 Herrmann, Eric FR-1 Dickinson 5:37.2 27:56.2 134
137 Basile, Caleb JR-3 Cairn 5:37.2 27:56.4 135
138 Kioussis, Theodore FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:37.5 27:57.7 136
139 Ferguson, Thomas SR-4 Stevenson 5:37.6 27:58.3 137
140 deLeon, David Scranton 5:37.7 27:59.0 138
141 Martin, Graham SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:38.0 28:00.1 139
142 Kutcel, Ken JR-3 Geneva 5:38.2 28:01.3 140
143 Drum, Andrew SR-4 Hood 5:38.3 28:01.8 141
144 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:38.6 28:03.2 142
145 MacMullin, Evan FR-1 Juniata 5:38.8 28:04.3 143
146 Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 5:39.1 28:05.7 144
147 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 5:39.2 28:06.5 145
148 Ward, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 5:39.3 28:06.7 146
149 Domencic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 5:39.5 28:07.8 147
150 Thibault, Drew SO-2 Grove City 5:39.6 28:08.5 148
151 West, Brandon SO-2 Thomas More 5:39.6 28:08.5 149
152 Lindley, Jordan SO-2 Wilkes 5:39.7 28:08.6 150
153 Buckley, James Scranton 5:39.8 28:09.3 151
154 Pasquali, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 5:40.0 28:10.1 152
155 Bomgardner, Chad SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:40.4 28:12.0 153
156 Kalny, Marc FR-1 Scranton 5:40.7 28:13.9 154
157 Williams, Bryce FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:41.1 28:15.7 155
158 Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:41.3 28:16.9 156
159 Reed, Aaron SR-4 Eastern 5:41.5 28:17.6 157
160 Pardoe, Nathaniel JR-3 Messiah 5:41.8 28:19.0 158
161 Cahill, Robert SO-2 Moravian 5:41.8 28:19.4 159
162 McAuley, Benjamin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:41.9 28:19.7 160
163 Kirk, Billy FR-1 Salisbury 5:41.9 28:19.9 161
164 Petrecca, Alex FR-1 Gettysburg 5:42.1 28:20.9 162
165 Bender, Clayton SO-2 Eastern 5:42.4 28:22.0 163
166 Hall, Josh FR-1 Salisbury 5:42.4 28:22.1 164
167 Golebiowski, Roman Scranton 5:42.6 28:23.4 165
168 Schofield, Kevin SO-2 Juniata 5:42.9 28:24.6 166
169 Baker, Brad SO-2 Frostburg State 5:43.0 28:25.0 167
170 Dunsworth, Joshua SR-4 Grove City 5:43.1 28:25.8 168
171 Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 5:43.3 28:26.5 169
172 Ostuni, Anthony JR-3 Morrisville State 5:43.4 28:27.1 170
173 Thomas, Ryan SR-4 Thiel 5:43.4 28:27.3 171
174 Gibbs, Logan FR-1 Stevenson 5:43.5 28:27.6 172
175 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:43.9 28:29.5 173
176 Bialek, Thomas JR-3 Alvernia 5:43.9 28:29.5 174
177 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 5:44.0 28:30.1 175
178 Kuzminski, Joel FR-1 Waynesburg 5:44.1 28:30.6 176
179 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:44.3 28:31.8 177
180 Tolbert, Martin SR-4 Wilkes 5:44.4 28:32.3 178
181 Peters, Aaron JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:44.8 28:33.9 179
182 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 5:44.9 28:34.8 180
183 Krott, Jacob SR-4 Juniata 5:45.0 28:35.1 181
184 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:45.0 28:35.3 182
185 Loos, Christopher FR-1 Thomas More 5:45.1 28:35.8 183
186 Brady, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:45.2 28:36.0 184
187 Fridman, Brian SO-2 Arcadia 5:45.3 28:36.8 185
188 Long, Nick FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:45.3 28:36.8 186
189 Hennessey, Aidan SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:45.4 28:37.0 187
190 Sander, August JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:45.4 28:37.2 188
191 Pardoe, Joshua JR-3 Messiah 5:45.4 28:37.3 189
192 Kelly, Harrison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:45.4 28:37.3 190
193 Terpening, Richard SR-4 Morrisville State 5:45.5 28:37.7 191
194 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 5:46.1 28:40.6 192
195 Pryor, Jacob FR-1 Waynesburg 5:46.2 28:41.3 193
196 Trombley, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern 5:46.5 28:42.6 194
197 Miceli, Brien JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:46.6 28:43.2 195
198 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Wilkes 5:46.7 28:43.6 196
199 Benedict, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 5:47.0 28:45.1 197
200 Lyons, Connor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:47.0 28:45.2 198
201 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.1 28:45.6 199
202 Clarke, Devon SO-2 Marywood 5:47.2 28:46.0 200
203 Artinger, Johnny FR-1 Chatham 5:47.4 28:46.9  
204 Sennett, Andrew FR-1 Cabrini 5:47.5 28:47.3  
205 Doering, Barrett SR-4 Arcadia 5:47.5 28:47.6 201
206 Wojick, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:47.6 28:47.8 202
207 Cahnbley, Yannik FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:47.9 28:49.3 203
208 Budnik, Ryan FR-1 Grove City 5:48.2 28:51.1 204
209 Iuliucci, Joseph SO-2 Ursinus 5:48.7 28:53.5 205
210 Redmond, John SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:49.3 28:56.4 206
211 Michalak, Adam FR-1 Stevenson 5:49.6 28:57.9 207
212 Seka, Devin FR-1 Chatham 5:49.6 28:57.9  
213 Ortiz, Eric JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:49.6 28:58.1 208
214 Jackson, Tim SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:49.6 28:58.1 209
215 Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Frostburg State 5:50.2 29:01.1 210
216 Klocke, Ross FR-1 Thomas More 5:50.4 29:01.8 211
217 Savarese, Eric FR-1 Juniata 5:50.5 29:02.4 212
218 Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 5:50.6 29:03.1 213
219 Rossiter, Noah SR-4 Gettysburg 5:50.9 29:04.4 214
220 Korten, Max SR-4 Moravian 5:51.4 29:06.7 215
221 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 5:51.4 29:06.8 216
222 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 5:51.4 29:06.9 217
223 Snider, Jonathan SO-2 Cairn 5:52.0 29:10.1 218
224 Crossey, Zachary FR-1 Hood 5:52.3 29:11.3 219
225 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Susquehanna 5:52.5 29:12.4 220
226 Waldschmidt, David SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:52.6 29:12.7  
227 Costa, Nelson SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:52.7 29:13.5 221
228 Davis, Jarod FR-1 Thomas More 5:52.8 29:13.8 222
229 Funge, Christopher FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:52.8 29:14.1 223
230 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 5:53.0 29:14.8 224
231 Havrilla, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:53.2 29:15.7 225
232 Ferro, Harrison FR-1 Wilkes 5:53.2 29:16.0 226
233 Mainolfi, Greg SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:53.4 29:16.7 227
234 McPhaul, Thomas SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:53.4 29:16.7 228
235 Alvarez, Xavier JR-3 Frostburg State 5:53.5 29:17.5 229
236 Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 5:53.5 29:17.6 230
237 Judlick, James FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:53.8 29:18.7 231
238 Saxon, Jacob FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:53.8 29:19.0 232
239 Close, Alex JR-3 Gallaudet 5:53.9 29:19.4 233
240 Runner, Thomas FR-1 McDaniel 5:54.0 29:19.9 234
241 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:54.4 29:22.0 235
242 McLaughlin, Connor SR-4 PSU-Berks 5:54.7 29:23.3 236
243 Holbrook, Tedd JR-3 Lancaster Bible 5:55.3 29:26.5  
244 O'Flaherty, Sean FR-1 Goucher 5:55.7 29:28.1  
245 Martin, Ben SO-2 Juniata 5:55.8 29:28.9 237
246 Rich, Dylan SO-2 Gallaudet 5:56.0 29:29.6 238
247 Larsen, Adam JR-3 Marywood 5:56.0 29:29.6 239
248 Donovan, William SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:56.3 29:31.1 240
249 McFall, Josh SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:56.5 29:32.1  
250 Hartop, James SR-4 Ursinus 5:56.5 29:32.3 241
251 Ford, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:56.5 29:32.5 242
252 Casey, Eric FR-1 Thiel 5:57.2 29:35.8 243
253 Krob, Tanner FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:57.5 29:37.3  
254 Voyack, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 5:57.6 29:37.9 244
255 Miller, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 5:58.1 29:40.0 245
256 Strohl, Austin FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:58.2 29:40.7 246
257 Nail, Cody JR-3 Waynesburg 5:58.3 29:41.4 247
258 Cope, Jonathan FR-1 Ursinus 5:58.4 29:41.8 248
259 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 5:58.9 29:44.1 249
260 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:59.8 29:48.6 250
261 Peters, Michael FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:00.1 29:50.2  
262 Michalenko, Alexander FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:00.4 29:51.9 251
263 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:00.5 29:52.4 252
264 Cirafesi, Evan FR-1 Ursinus 6:00.9 29:54.1 253
265 Baran, Tyler SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:01.1 29:55.2 254
266 Simmons, Justin JR-3 Waynesburg 6:01.3 29:56.4 255
267 Whitley, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 6:01.6 29:57.8 256
268 Clark, John JR-3 Thiel 6:01.7 29:58.2 257
269 Hamm, James SO-2 Lycoming 6:01.8 29:58.8 258
270 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 6:02.2 30:00.4 259
271 Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 6:02.2 30:00.7 260
272 Jenkins, Adam SR-4 Frostburg State 6:02.4 30:01.4 261
273 Plumer, Ryan SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:02.8 30:03.7 262
274 Basile, Stephen FR-1 Cairn 6:03.2 30:05.8 263
275 Stetler, Austin SO-2 Moravian 6:03.5 30:07.3 264
276 Duncklee, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:03.6 30:07.8 265
277 Liriano, Lucas SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:03.8 30:08.5 266
278 Zimmerman, Scott SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:03.9 30:09.0 267
279 Weiser, Dylan FR-1 Albright 6:04.0 30:09.4 268
280 Moquin, Alexander SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:04.0 30:09.8 269
281 Lapsley, Noah FR-1 Eastern 6:04.1 30:10.0 270
282 Martin, Will SR-4 Immaculata 6:04.7 30:13.2 271
283 Carson, Dylan SO-2 Rosemont 6:05.0 30:14.4  
284 Daroowalla, Cyrus FR-1 McDaniel 6:05.3 30:16.0 272
285 Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 6:05.5 30:17.1 273
286 Smith, Ronald FR-1 Thomas More 6:05.9 30:19.0 274
287 Christopher, Neil JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:06.0 30:19.4  
288 McCauley, Tyler FR-1 Thomas More 6:07.0 30:24.6 275
289 Junio, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 6:07.1 30:24.9 276
290 Matthews, John JR-3 Susquehanna 6:07.1 30:25.0 277
291 Depue, Justin FR-1 Morrisville State 6:07.6 30:27.3 278
292 Clementson, Alek FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:07.7 30:28.1 279
293 Fry, Greg FR-1 Wilkes 6:07.9 30:29.2 280
294 Rudich, Jason SR-4 Ursinus 6:08.7 30:32.7 281
295 Johnson, John SR-4 Eastern 6:08.7 30:33.1 282
296 Horning, Gregory SR-4 Frostburg State 6:08.8 30:33.5 283
297 Kauffman, Zach JR-3 Lancaster Bible 6:09.3 30:35.8  
298 Fullerton, Patrick FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:09.5 30:36.9 284
299 Davis, Austin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:10.5 30:42.1 285
300 Bierhals, Donald SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:11.0 30:44.6 286
301 Ali, Mohamed SO-2 Morrisville State 6:11.4 30:46.3 287
302 Beker, Max SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:11.7 30:48.1 288
303 Conapitski, Jacob SR-4 Alvernia 6:13.2 30:55.3 289
304 Olive, Joshua FR-1 Waynesburg 6:13.5 30:56.9 290
305 Whitesell, Reese FR-1 Hood 6:13.6 30:57.1 291
306 Crouse, Kyle JR-3 McDaniel 6:14.1 30:59.8 292
307 Seale, Ben FR-1 Morrisville State 6:14.3 31:00.6 293
308 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 6:15.0 31:04.1 294
309 Kopach, Michael SO-2 Moravian 6:16.3 31:10.5 295
310 McCleaf, Mike JR-3 Wilkes 6:16.4 31:11.3 296
311 Brueckl, Drew FR-1 Thiel 6:17.4 31:16.4 297
312 Evangelista, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:18.4 31:21.4 298
313 Lyden, Peter SR-4 Cabrini 6:18.5 31:21.8  
314 Strum, David JR-3 Keystone 6:20.3 31:30.5 299
315 McElhaney, Christian SO-2 Thiel 6:20.7 31:32.7 300
316 Yoshioka, Ian FR-1 McDaniel 6:21.1 31:34.5 301
317 Steiner, Kyle JR-3 Keystone 6:21.3 31:35.4 302
318 Strausser, Benjamin FR-1 Alvernia 6:21.4 31:35.9 303
319 Dhulekar, Raoul FR-1 Arcadia 6:21.5 31:36.4 304
320 Dion, Andrew FR-1 Lycoming 6:22.9 31:43.6 305
321 Stevens, Alexander JR-3 Hood 6:23.0 31:44.2 306
322 Peck, Zachary FR-1 Hood 6:23.7 31:47.5 307
323 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:24.3 31:50.5  
324 Clarkin-Wright, Collin SO-2 Goucher 6:24.4 31:50.9  
325 Montalvo, Jaime SO-2 Thiel 6:24.5 31:51.3 308
326 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:24.8 31:53.2  
327 Quinn, Tommy SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:25.5 31:56.6 309
328 DeFlavis, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 6:26.9 32:03.6 310
329 Craine, Mason SO-2 Morrisville State 6:27.4 32:05.8 311
330 Vaillancourt, Christian FR-1 Cairn 6:28.3 32:10.4 312
331 Marino, Thomas SR-4 Hood 6:28.8 32:13.0 313
332 Pisani, Nicholas FR-1 Lycoming 6:29.4 32:16.0 314
333 Bentivegna, Nicholas SO-2 Hilbert 6:30.5 32:21.4  
334 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:30.7 32:22.4  
335 Hartley, Joe FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:30.9 32:23.3 315
336 Rivera, Daniel JR-3 Arcadia 6:32.8 32:32.7 316
337 Delaney, Emmett JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:33.4 32:36.0 317
338 Hastings, Sean SO-2 Lycoming 6:34.6 32:41.5 318
339 Yoder, Daniel JR-3 Lycoming 6:34.8 32:42.9 319
340 Lear, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 6:35.1 32:44.3 320
341 Richardson, Nicholas SO-2 Immaculata 6:35.6 32:46.7 321
342 Sharma, Hemang FR-1 La Roche 6:36.7 32:52.0 322
343 Droz, Adam FR-1 Hilbert 6:37.3 32:55.2  
344 Joseph, Carl FR-1 Keystone 6:39.5 33:05.9 323
345 Isaacson, John SO-2 Gallaudet 6:39.6 33:06.5 324
346 Roy, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 6:39.6 33:06.5 325
347 Henriquez, Brandon FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:41.4 33:15.6 326
348 Doll, Jason SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:41.6 33:16.3  
349 Schwalm, Ryan SO-2 Immaculata 6:45.3 33:34.8 327
350 Nicholson, John SO-2 La Roche 6:46.0 33:38.4 328
351 Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Immaculata 6:47.6 33:46.6 329
352 Carino, Gabriel SR-4 Gallaudet 6:47.9 33:47.7 330
353 Hartz, Brandon JR-3 La Roche 6:48.3 33:49.8 331
354 McClain, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 6:52.0 34:08.1 332
355 Lancaster, Mark SO-2 Medaille 6:56.4 34:30.3  
356 Branscomb, Joshua SO-2 Gallaudet 7:02.3 34:59.5 333
357 Bowman, Christian JR-3 Albright 7:07.3 35:24.5 334
358 Maniocha, Christopher SO-2 Hood 7:09.0 35:32.8 335
359 Garay, William JR-3 Albright 7:14.7 36:01.2 336
360 Wong, Tsz Kit FR-1 Albright 7:14.8 36:01.4 337
361 Jamison, Tyler FR-1 La Roche 7:17.3 36:14.0 338
362 Gatto, Bryan FR-1 La Roche 7:18.6 36:20.5 339
363 Kelsch, Joseph FR-1 La Roche 7:25.7 36:55.9 340
364 Shotto, Tyler JR-3 Marywood 7:27.8 37:06.2 341
365 Pawlose, Wondemneh FR-1 Goucher 7:28.0 37:07.3  
366 Zielinski, Ryan FR-1 Hilbert 7:29.3 37:13.6  
367 Bailey, Soloman FR-1 Albright 7:44.1 38:27.4 342
368 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Rosemont 7:49.8 38:55.5  
369 Watkins, Jovan FR-1 Rosemont 8:10.7 40:39.7  
370 Xue, Daniel SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:20.3 41:27.2  
371 Woodward, Colin SR-4 Rosemont 10:32.0 52:21.9