Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational 10/17/15
Date:
10-17-15
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Mazur, Harrison
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:46.9
1
2
Zampella, Bobz
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:02.3
2
3
Stine, Nathan
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:07.9
3
4
Drake, Bill
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:09.0
4
5
Craven, Alex
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:26.7
5
6
Jeffrey, Brendon
SR
Campbell
.3
19:39.2
6
7
Tucker, Dan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:40.8
7
8
Lewis, Matt
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:43.1
8
9
Abbett, Ben
SR
Spaulding
.3
19:46.0
9
10
Levin, Noah
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:58.1
10
11
Spalding, Joe
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:59.7
11
12
Sawitsky, Joe
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:02.3
12
13
Soucy, Chris
SR
Pelham
.3
20:16.4
13
14
Scopelites, Jakob
SR
Campbell
.3
20:18.4
14
15
Sullivan, Clifton
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:23.5
15
16
Ehrmanntraut, Brandon
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:24.0
16
17
Lavoie, Henry
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:26.5
17
18
Cummings, Arthur
SR
Pelham
.3
20:39.7
18
19
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:41.7
19
20
Cronin, Conall
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:46.4
21
LaBruto, Anthony
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:47.0
20
22
Westbrook, Max
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:55.3
23
Murdough, Kayl
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:55.7
24
Locke, JJ
SR
Hopkinton
.3
21:16.8
25
Richards, Michael
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:24.4
21
26
Neves, Matthew
SR
Campbell
.3
21:30.4
22
27
Cretsinger, Max
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:37.4
23
28
Callahan, Jim
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:42.5
29
Ladd, Matt
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:44.1
30
Kaberle, Kyle
SR
Pelham
.3
21:54.3
24
31
Willis, Cyran
SR
Pelham
.3
21:58.8
25
32
Lee, Chris
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:12.1
33
Pieu, Tevon
SR
Campbell
.3
22:15.9
26
34
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
.3
22:31.2
27
35
Hyslop, Tanner
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:33.0
28
36
Page, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:48.4
37
Beane, Patrick
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:53.6
38
Munoz, Alekz
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:56.0
29
39
Butler, Jacob
SR
Campbell
.3
22:56.3
30
40
Landry, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
23:03.4
31
41
Crusan, Andy
SR
Campbell
.3
23:05.4
32
42
Flanigan, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
23:23.1
33
43
Bryant, Dylan
SR
Campbell
.3
23:25.0
44
MacDonald, Jarrod
SR
Campbell
.3
23:26.0
45
Phillips, Nick
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
23:31.4
46
Forcino, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
23:32.4
47
McCartney, John
SR
Milford
.3
23:44.0
48
Supernant, Tyler
SR
Milford
.3
23:46.1
49
Ridinger, Albert
SR
Hopkinton
.3
23:50.8
50
Landrum, Wade
SR
Souhegan
.3
24:07.5
51
Davis, Zachary
SR
Campbell
.3
24:14.4
52
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
24:31.8
34
53
Paradis, Isaac
SR
Spaulding
.3
24:37.3
35
54
Roy, Matt
SR
Spaulding
.4
25:10.2
36
55
Meyers, Trevor
SR
Campbell
.4
26:15.6
56
Betts, Jeffrey
SR
Pelham
.4
26:26.6
37
57
Braccio, Paul
SR
Campbell
.4
26:39.7
58
Kunysz, Morgan
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
26:41.3
59
Clifford, Patrick
SR
Campbell
.4
26:48.3
60
Snell, Spencer
SR
Campbell
.4
27:12.1
61
Capello, Andrew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.4
27:24.0
38