Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational 10/17/15
Date:
10-17-15
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Repucci, Dom
SR
Hopkinton
.2
15:49.3
1
2
Vallante, Allan
SR
Pelham
.2
16:39.8
2
3
Allen, Jeffrey
SR
Campbell
.2
16:40.2
3
4
Starr, Cameron
SR
Pelham
.2
16:40.7
4
5
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
16:45.0
5
6
Tamulonis, Tim
SR
Milford
.3
16:55.4
6
7
Dorman, Jacob
SR
Pelham
.3
16:58.4
7
8
Ricca, Jake
SR
Milford
.3
17:00.5
8
9
Earley, Garrett
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:00.7
9
10
Seguin, Billy
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:14.7
10
11
Doneski, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
.3
17:17.2
11
12
Lang, Jeremy
SR
Spaulding
.3
17:21.6
12
13
Breakfield, Arie
SR
Spaulding
.3
17:22.6
13
14
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
17:41.8
14
15
Briggs, Ethan
SR
Milford
.3
17:59.3
15
16
Hogan, Luke
SR
Campbell
.3
18:05.2
16
17
Upton, Jake
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:05.4
17
18
Calder, Duncan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:06.2
18
19
Andrewson, Kyle
SR
Spaulding
.3
18:17.5
19
20
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
18:21.1
20
21
Molnar, Aidan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:26.9
21
22
Musco, Payton
SR
Campbell
.3
18:32.0
22
23
Lipkin, Thomas
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:32.3
23
24
Sodders, Nathan
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:32.6
24
25
Campbell, Declan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:34.9
25
26
Soucy, Colin
SR
Pelham
.3
18:41.9
26
27
White, Alec
SR
Pelham
.3
18:46.9
27
28
Sickler, Jacob
SR
Milford
.3
18:50.9
28
29
Garcia, Nick
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:52.6
29
30
Ridinger, Bowman
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:53.2
30
31
Manlogon, Kyle
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:55.0
31
32
Stevens, Brett
SR
Spaulding
.3
18:57.6
32
33
Ward, Nick
SR
Spaulding
.3
19:01.7
33
34
DeGraffenried, Joseph
SR
Milford
.3
19:03.0
34
35
Hidalgo, Harrison
SR
Campbell
.3
19:18.0
35
36
Repucci, Carmen
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:18.2
36
37
Grinde, Joseph
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
19:23.6
37
38
Larkham, Grahm
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
19:30.0
38
39
Bazzocchi, Nathan
SR
Campbell
.3
19:33.7
39
40
Bonvouloir, Alec
SR
Campbell
.3
19:52.5
40
41
Merry-Carreiro, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:00.6
41
42
Demers, Keegan
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:21.9
42
43
Brown, Jacob
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:22.1
43
44
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:26.4
44
45
Crema, Jonah
SR
Campbell
.3
20:32.5
45
46
Johnson, Cyrus
SR
Milford
.3
20:33.8
46
47
Wade, Conor
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:46.8
47
48
Frede, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:59.1
48
49
Woodhouse, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
21:07.2
49
50
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:09.5
50