MIAA Central MA XC Championship Date: 11-14-15   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:02 15:36 36 2 5 8 9 12 13 31
2 1:21:03 16:12 102 10 11 15 23 43 45 46
3 1:21:40 16:20 110 16 17 18 25 34 39 52
4 1:21:26 16:17 116 1 24 26 29 36 44 54
4 1:21:16 16:15 116 3 7 27 37 42 63 86
6 1:24:39 16:55 199 20 30 47 49 53 58 64
7 1:24:54 16:58 206 19 33 48 50 56 70 77
8 1:26:09 17:13 236 21 22 59 62 72 79 84
9 1:27:00 17:24 271 6 55 57 66 87 103 116
10 1:29:51 17:58 344 35 65 67 71 106 119 121
11 1:30:05 18:01 349 32 38 76 96 107 110 130
12 1:30:02 18:00 362 4 14 108 113 123 125 137
13 1:30:43 18:08 373 28 40 90 104 111 120 139
14 1:31:05 18:13 375 41 68 81 91 94 95 101
15 1:31:21 18:16 384 60 74 78 83 89 93 99
16 1:32:53 18:34 422 73 75 80 92 102 118 127
17 1:35:32 19:06 479 61 69 88 129 132 140 143
18 1:34:46 18:57 486 51 98 105 115 117 122 135
19 1:36:50 19:22 544 85 100 109 124 126 128 133
20 1:40:33 20:06 595 82 112 131 134 136 141 145
21 1:45:55 21:11 635 97 114 138 142 144 146  
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hauver, Grant SR Wachusett 5:13.6 15:09.3 1
2 Monahan, Peter SR Saint John's 5:16.6 15:17.9 2
3 Cloutier, Kyle SR Nashoba 5:18.2 15:22.8 3
4 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:19.8 15:27.4 4
5 Maloy, Harry SR Saint John's 5:21.0 15:30.9 5
6 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough 5:22.3 15:34.7 6
7 Gillooly, Ryan SR Nashoba 5:24.2 15:40.1 7
8 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's 5:25.1 15:42.7 8
9 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:25.3 15:43.1 9
10 Schoen, Connor SR Westborough 5:26.0 15:45.3 10
11 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough 5:26.6 15:47.0 11
12 Walsh, Joe SR Saint John's 5:26.8 15:47.8 12
13 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:27.4 15:49.4 13
14 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:28.7 15:53.3 14
15 Grosner, Isaac SR Westborough 5:32.6 16:04.5 15
16 Newmark, Josh SR Shrewsbury 5:33.4 16:06.7 16
17 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:33.6 16:07.3 17
18 Southard, Jackson SR Shrewsbury 5:37.1 16:17.4 18
19 Brazer, Noah SR Algonquin 5:37.8 16:19.6 19
20 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:38.3 16:20.9 20
21 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:39.1 16:23.4 21
22 Ethier, Chris SR Shepherd Hill 5:39.7 16:25.1 22
23 Mazur, Eamonn SR Westborough 5:40.0 16:25.9 23
24 Hasselquist, Gunnar SR Wachusett 5:40.3 16:26.8 24
25 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 5:40.6 16:27.7 25
26 Gaumond, Jakob SR Wachusett 5:41.1 16:29.0 26
27 Tata, Anthony SR Nashoba 5:41.6 16:30.6 27
28 Gomez, Orlando SR Doherty 5:42.6 16:33.5 28
29 Ford, Cameron SR Wachusett 5:42.9 16:34.2 29
30 Hauk, Benjamin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:43.7 16:36.5 30
31 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:44.1 16:37.9 31
32 Higgins, Joshua SR Fitchburg 5:44.2 16:38.0 32
33 McLarnon, Jack SR Algonquin 5:45.0 16:40.5 33
34 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 5:45.3 16:41.4 34
35 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 5:45.4 16:41.5 35
36 Gaudette, Logan SR Wachusett 5:47.2 16:46.9 36
37 Jones, Nicholas SR Nashoba 5:47.2 16:46.9 37
38 Morcaldi, Jared SR Fitchburg 5:48.4 16:50.2 38
39 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 5:49.0 16:52.0 39
40 Diaz, Cristian SR Doherty 5:49.4 16:53.3 40
41 Hutchinson, Michael SR Leominster 5:50.0 16:54.8 41
42 Buttiglieri, Matt SR Nashoba 5:50.4 16:56.0 42
43 O'Connell, John SR Westborough 5:52.0 17:00.6 43
44 Terajima, Masato SR Wachusett 5:53.1 17:03.9 44
45 Polich, Max SR Westborough 5:54.2 17:07.2 45
46 Li, Keyi SR Westborough 5:54.6 17:08.2 46
47 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:54.9 17:09.1 47
48 Dyer, Mark SR Algonquin 5:56.3 17:13.1 48
49 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:56.5 17:13.6 49
50 Nelson, Evan SR Algonquin 5:57.4 17:16.4 50
51 Bajwa, Vishall SR Grafton 5:57.5 17:16.6 51
52 He, James SR Shrewsbury 5:58.0 17:18.0 52
53 Griffiths, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.4 17:19.2 53
54 Moore, Riley SR Wachusett 6:00.1 17:24.1 54
55 Schwartz, Zack SR Marlborough 6:00.1 17:24.3 55
56 Schaefer, Mike SR Algonquin 6:00.5 17:25.5 56
57 Naim, Yossef SR Marlborough 6:01.3 17:27.6 57
58 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 6:02.4 17:31.0 58
59 March, Richard SR Shepherd Hill 6:02.7 17:31.9 59
60 Simmons, Matt SR Tantasqua 6:03.7 17:34.6 60
61 Malm, Philip SR Burncoat 6:04.4 17:36.8 61
62 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 6:04.8 17:37.8 62
63 Braudis, Marcus SR Nashoba 6:06.6 17:43.0 63
64 Axon, Ethan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.7 17:43.4 64
65 McDowell, Mike SR Hudson 6:07.6 17:45.9 65
66 Geary, Spencer SR Marlborough 6:10.8 17:55.2 66
67 Burke, Connor SR Hudson 6:13.4 18:02.6 67
68 Malm, Nicholas SR Leominster 6:13.4 18:02.7 68
69 Vera, Emmanuel SR Burncoat 6:14.6 18:06.1 69
70 Byrne, Peter SR Algonquin 6:15.2 18:07.9 70
71 Krolikowski, Ethan SR Hudson 6:15.3 18:08.4 71
72 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:16.3 18:11.3 72
73 Suzuki, Aki SR Worcester North 6:17.0 18:13.3 73
74 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua 6:17.2 18:13.7 74
75 Shugrue, John SR Worcester North 6:17.8 18:15.6 75
76 Martinez, Dominik SR Fitchburg 6:18.4 18:17.3 76
77 Michalik, Andrew SR Algonquin 6:18.8 18:18.5 77
78 Luke, Jacob SR Tantasqua 6:19.1 18:19.3 78
79 Belmonte, Joe SR Shepherd Hill 6:19.5 18:20.5 79
80 O'connell, Keyshawn SR Worcester North 6:21.2 18:25.5 80
81 Soulliere, Jacob SR Leominster 6:21.7 18:26.9 81
82 Johnson, Bobby SR Nipmuc 6:22.1 18:28.0 82
83 Caldwell, Zac SR Tantasqua 6:23.6 18:32.4 83
84 Kusek, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.1 18:33.9 84
85 Danko, Dominik SR South High Community 6:24.6 18:35.4 85
86 Seely, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:25.3 18:37.4 86
87 Johnston, Sam SR Marlborough 6:25.7 18:38.5 87
88 Balboa, Aaron SR Burncoat 6:26.6 18:40.9 88
89 Patel, Keshav SR Tantasqua 6:26.7 18:41.4 89
90 Lombardi, Michael SR Doherty 6:26.8 18:41.7 90
91 Ahern, Jacob SR Leominster 6:29.0 18:47.9 91
92 Delgado, Enrique SR Worcester North 6:29.7 18:49.9 92
93 Fitzgibbons, Zack SR Tantasqua 6:30.1 18:51.3 93
94 Weldon, Caleb SR Leominster 6:30.7 18:53.1 94
95 Martinez, Luis SR Leominster 6:31.9 18:56.4 95
96 Figueroa, Angel SR Fitchburg 6:32.6 18:58.4 96
97 Lindblom, Daniel SR Auburn 6:33.3 19:00.6 97
98 Croucher, Keiran SR Grafton 6:33.6 19:01.2 98
99 Phillips, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:33.7 19:01.5 99
100 Rivas, Junior SR South High Community 6:34.0 19:02.6 100
101 Rainey, Matt SR Leominster 6:36.4 19:09.6 101
102 Chan, Brian SR Worcester North 6:36.5 19:09.7 102
103 Pearl, Matt SR Marlborough 6:36.8 19:10.7 103
104 Ferrin, Jared SR Doherty 6:37.0 19:11.3 104
105 Graham, Chris SR Grafton 6:37.5 19:12.7 105
106 Cuddy, Michael SR Hudson 6:37.6 19:12.9 106
107 LeBlanc, Dohnavan SR Fitchburg 6:40.6 19:21.6 107
108 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:40.7 19:21.9 108
109 Appiah, Joseph SR South High Community 6:40.9 19:22.5 109
110 Morcaldi, Travis SR Fitchburg 6:41.2 19:23.5 110
111 Lin, Tao SR Doherty 6:41.4 19:24.0 111
112 Moriarty, Callan SR Nipmuc 6:41.5 19:24.2 112
113 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 6:43.4 19:29.8 113
114 Sunagel, Ben SR Auburn 6:43.9 19:31.2 114
115 Margosian, Nate SR Grafton 6:44.9 19:34.2 115
116 Huaman, Zack SR Marlborough 6:45.8 19:36.7 116
117 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 6:47.8 19:42.4 117
118 Tormey, Zach SR Worcester North 6:48.1 19:43.4 118
119 Chase, Benjamin SR Hudson 6:49.0 19:45.9 119
120 Smith, Ryan SR Doherty 6:49.0 19:46.1 120
121 Mattox, Richard SR Hudson 6:49.7 19:48.2 121
122 Gallagher, Brendan SR Grafton 6:50.4 19:50.1 122
123 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:50.4 19:50.1 123
124 Munyambu, Osborne SR South High Community 6:51.3 19:52.6 124
125 Boswell, Samuel SR North Middlesex 6:52.1 19:54.9 125
126 Tran, Travis SR South High Community 6:53.1 19:58.0 126
127 Horne, Eric SR Worcester North 6:56.2 20:07.0 127
128 Cortez, Jonathan SR South High Community 6:58.6 20:13.9 128
129 Cordova, Omar SR Burncoat 6:59.7 20:16.9 129
130 Harris, Jacob SR Northbridge 7:04.2 20:30.0  
131 Johnson, Davonte SR Fitchburg 7:06.4 20:36.5 130
132 Lapointe, Zachory SR Nipmuc 7:07.0 20:38.2 131
133 DeSoto, Joel SR Burncoat 7:11.9 20:52.3 132
134 Htoo, Henry SR South High Community 7:12.9 20:55.2 133
135 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 7:13.6 20:57.3 134
136 Desjardin, Aiden SR Grafton 7:15.8 21:03.7 135
137 Belleville, Aidan SR Nipmuc 7:16.5 21:05.8 136
138 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 7:20.8 21:18.2 137
139 Callahan, Patrick SR Auburn 7:23.3 21:25.4 138
140 Dalve, Brett SR Doherty 7:24.5 21:29.0 139
141 LeBlanc, Cameron SR Burncoat 7:25.9 21:33.0 140
142 McManus, Mark SR Nipmuc 7:26.7 21:35.3 141
143 Conway, Joseph SR Auburn 7:27.7 21:38.1 142
144 Ciras, James SR Northbridge 7:28.7 21:41.2  
145 Nguyen, George SR Burncoat 7:41.0 22:16.9 143
146 Johnson, Ryan SR Northbridge 8:11.7 23:45.9  
147 Gray, Jacob SR Northbridge 8:12.5 23:48.0  
148 Elwell, Samuel SR Auburn 8:23.6 24:20.3 144
149 Raye, Ethan SR Nipmuc 8:23.7 24:20.7 145
150 Fernandez, Gabriel SR Auburn 9:59.7 28:59.0 146
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:32 18:54 43 2 3 8 10 20 24 51
2 1:38:40 19:44 103 7 21 23 25 27 34  
3 1:38:23 19:40 104 1 16 22 26 39 41 48
4 1:39:41 19:56 112 4 14 15 37 42 43 80
5 1:40:16 20:03 129 11 17 19 35 47 50 66
6 1:40:31 20:06 143 9 13 31 32 58 64 65
7 1:41:11 20:14 145 5 18 29 44 49 55 63
8 1:41:30 20:18 162 6 28 33 38 57 61 79
9 1:50:32 22:06 311 40 56 62 67 86 99  
10 1:51:17 22:15 318 30 53 68 76 91 92 97
11 1:53:14 22:38 338 12 69 70 89 98 100 101
12 1:53:15 22:39 348 36 72 73 74 93 94 95
13 1:52:52 22:34 355 54 60 75 82 84    
14 1:56:13 23:14 381 46 52 83 96 104    
15 1:55:42 23:08 383 45 78 85 87 88 90 110
16 1:59:42 23:56 420 59 71 81 103 106 109 111
17 2:08:53 25:46 499 77 102 105 107 108    
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett 6:14.5 18:06.0 1
2 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 6:15.5 18:09.0 2
3 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:22.1 18:28.1 3
4 Willson, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.4 18:49.1 4
5 Desmond, Emily SR Westborough 6:29.6 18:49.7 5
6 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 6:30.2 18:51.5 6
7 Murray, Olivia SR Shrewsbury 6:30.5 18:52.5 7
8 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill 6:32.1 18:57.0 8
9 Gillen, Rylee SR Nashoba 6:32.4 18:57.9 9
10 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill 6:36.2 19:08.9 10
11 Scott, Madison SR Algonquin 6:37.0 19:11.1 11
12 Cavanaugh, Sarah SR Auburn 6:39.2 19:17.6 12
13 Bettez, Alexandra SR Nashoba 6:42.5 19:27.1 13
14 Odell, Meagan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.2 19:34.9 14
15 Demers, Allie SR Groton-Dunstable 6:46.6 19:39.0 15
16 Trainor, Kathryn SR Wachusett 6:46.8 19:39.6 16
17 Fox, Jennifer SR Algonquin 6:47.2 19:40.8 17
18 Natalle, Olivia SR Westborough 6:47.9 19:42.9 18
19 Li, Katelyn SR Algonquin 6:49.7 19:48.2 19
20 Ellis, Briana SR Shepherd Hill 6:50.2 19:49.4 20
21 Moss, Bri SR Shrewsbury 6:50.9 19:51.6 21
22 Gobi, Kate SR Wachusett 6:51.8 19:54.0 22
23 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 6:52.6 19:56.4 23
24 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill 6:52.8 19:57.0 24
25 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury 6:53.4 19:58.6 25
26 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:53.4 19:58.6 26
27 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury 6:54.5 20:01.9 27
28 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 6:55.6 20:05.1 28
29 Hopkinson, Elizabeth SR Westborough 6:56.1 20:06.7 29
30 Hansen, Cori SR Hudson 6:56.2 20:06.9 30
31 Vivanco, Emily SR Nashoba 6:57.4 20:10.3 31
32 Bettez, Michaela SR Nashoba 6:57.9 20:11.9 32
33 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough 6:58.3 20:12.9 33
34 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 6:59.2 20:15.5 34
35 Brady, Bridget SR Algonquin 6:59.5 20:16.5 35
36 Andreson, Lauren SR Grafton 7:07.4 20:39.3 36
37 Mullins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:07.7 20:40.3 37
38 Lambert, Katrina SR Marlborough 7:07.9 20:41.0 38
39 Falla, Allie SR Wachusett 7:09.6 20:45.8 39
40 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 7:11.4 20:50.9 40
41 Moran, Amelia SR Wachusett 7:13.4 20:56.7 41
42 McAuliffe, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 7:14.1 20:58.8 42
43 Cucchiara, Emma SR Leominster 7:15.9 21:03.9  
44 Higgins, Julianna SR Groton-Dunstable 7:16.7 21:06.4 43
45 Anderson, Sara SR Westborough 7:18.5 21:11.6 44
46 Allen, Lyndsay SR Worcester North 7:20.1 21:16.3 45
47 DiLorenzo, Kimberly SR North Middlesex 7:20.5 21:17.3 46
48 Gibbons, Grace SR Algonquin 7:21.3 21:19.8 47
49 Farley, Rachael SR Wachusett 7:21.5 21:20.2 48
50 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough 7:21.7 21:20.8 49
51 Eppen, Annelise SR Algonquin 7:22.6 21:23.6 50
52 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:23.5 21:26.1 51
53 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:23.7 21:26.6 52
54 Lizotte, Breanna SR Hudson 7:24.0 21:27.4 53
55 Zibold, Hannah SR Tantasqua 7:24.0 21:27.5 54
56 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough 7:24.1 21:27.8 55
57 Gagne, Ally SR Leominster 7:24.9 21:30.2  
58 Moison, Elizabeth SR Fitchburg 7:25.8 21:32.8 56
59 McCabe, Meaghan SR Marlborough 7:28.3 21:39.9 57
60 Suleski, Emily SR Nashoba 7:29.7 21:44.1 58
61 Goins, Alyssa SR South High Community 7:30.7 21:46.9 59
62 Chasse, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:33.3 21:54.3 60
63 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough 7:33.8 21:55.9 61
64 Torres, Nyasia SR Fitchburg 7:35.5 22:00.9 62
65 Hogan, Cecelia SR Westborough 7:36.4 22:03.4 63
66 Duggan, Jessie SR Nashoba 7:36.9 22:05.0 64
67 Curren, Meredith SR Nashoba 7:37.7 22:07.1 65
68 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:39.0 22:11.1 66
69 Mendes, Jocelyn SR Leominster 7:42.0 22:19.6  
70 Lynch, Caitlin SR Doherty 7:45.8 22:30.8  
71 Salazar, Angela SR Fitchburg 7:46.5 22:32.6 67
72 Kallin, Jen SR Hudson 7:46.5 22:32.6 68
73 Bolduc, Stephanie SR Auburn 7:48.4 22:38.2 69
74 Berthiume, Nicole SR Auburn 7:49.0 22:40.0 70
75 Germain, Angela SR South High Community 7:49.4 22:41.1 71
76 Bouvier, Emma SR Grafton 7:50.5 22:44.4 72
77 Molinari, Ryann SR Grafton 7:51.3 22:46.7 73
78 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 7:53.2 22:52.1 74
79 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua 7:54.0 22:54.6 75
80 McLaughlin, Sam SR Hudson 7:55.5 22:58.8 76
81 Stevens, Mollie SR Burncoat 7:55.6 22:59.1 77
82 Oungoudai, Pelanie SR Worcester North 7:57.3 23:04.2 78
83 Curley, Rachael SR Marlborough 7:57.5 23:04.8 79
84 Ferraro, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable 7:58.3 23:07.1 80
85 Wah, Evelyn SR South High Community 7:59.5 23:10.4 81
86 Melican, Veronica SR Tantasqua 8:00.3 23:12.6 82
87 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 8:02.4 23:18.8 83
88 Simonds, Catherine SR Tantasqua 8:04.0 23:23.4 84
89 John, Erica SR Worcester North 8:07.0 23:32.1 85
90 Lindgren, Megan SR Northbridge 8:07.9 23:34.9  
91 Jarvi, Greta SR Fitchburg 8:08.2 23:35.7 86
92 McFetridge, Emily JR Northbridge 8:09.9 23:40.6  
93 Owusu, Faustina SR Worcester North 8:14.3 23:53.4 87
94 Greggs, Amari SR Worcester North 8:15.3 23:56.4 88
95 Gervais, Emma SR Auburn 8:18.5 24:05.6 89
96 Kami, Jeanne SR Worcester North 8:19.9 24:09.7 90
97 Hoffman, Clarissa SR Hudson 8:20.6 24:11.8 91
98 Kahn, Kelsey SR Hudson 8:21.1 24:13.0 92
99 LaBounty, Carolyn SR Grafton 8:21.2 24:13.4 93
100 Deveney, Chloe SR Grafton 8:21.4 24:14.0 94
101 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:22.4 24:16.8 95
102 Quinn, Haley SR North Middlesex 8:23.0 24:18.7 96
103 Clouter, Lilly SR Hudson 8:24.3 24:22.4 97
104 Harris, Natalie B. SR Doherty 8:27.5 24:31.8  
105 Bernier, Gianna SR Auburn 8:27.9 24:32.8 98
106 Pelland, Kammarie SR Fitchburg 8:28.4 24:34.4 99
107 Tran, Monica SR Auburn 8:31.8 24:44.2 100
108 Simmons, Riley SR Auburn 8:39.6 25:06.7 101
109 Gifford, McKenzie SR Northbridge 8:43.1 25:16.9  
110 Fredella, Isabelle SR Burncoat 8:48.3 25:32.0 102
111 Hilton, Elizabeth SR Nipmuc 8:51.8 25:42.2  
112 McManus, Kathryn SR Nipmuc 8:52.6 25:44.5  
113 McInnes, Maxine SR South High Community 8:54.1 25:48.7 103
114 Indeglia, Melissa SR North Middlesex 8:55.5 25:52.8 104
115 Balboa, Lily SR Burncoat 8:58.2 26:00.6 105
116 Htoo, Thaw SR South High Community 9:03.5 26:15.9 106
117 Talbot, Elise SR Northbridge 9:08.6 26:30.9  
118 Staples, Isabella SR Doherty 9:15.3 26:50.2  
119 Ho, Lena SR Burncoat 9:19.0 27:01.0 107
120 Keobounthan, Tina SR Burncoat 9:25.8 27:20.9 108
121 Vu, Mary SR South High Community 9:30.8 27:35.2 109
122 Horne, Tiara SR Worcester North 10:15.9 29:46.0 110
123 Young, Emmanuele SR South High Community 10:21.8 30:03.0 111
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:29 19:17 50 3 7 8 14 18 32 44
2 1:37:15 19:27 77 2 6 20 24 25 66 101
3 1:37:39 19:31 102 1 4 15 28 54 60 87
4 1:41:50 20:22 167 21 29 31 33 53 85 98
5 1:41:53 20:22 171 11 19 34 43 64 132  
6 1:43:33 20:42 212 13 17 46 65 71 107 135
7 1:44:57 20:59 237 23 45 55 56 58 69 81
7 1:44:04 20:48 237 10 16 61 68 82 93 115
9 1:45:48 21:09 262 42 50 51 57 62 74 77
10 1:45:42 21:08 267 37 40 41 59 90 126 130
11 1:45:33 21:06 268 12 26 52 75 103 104 122
12 1:46:43 21:20 299 22 30 47 91 109 116 123
13 1:46:38 21:19 310 9 72 73 76 80 114  
14 1:48:33 21:42 353 48 63 70 83 89 92 105
15 1:49:44 21:56 377 39 49 88 99 102 143  
16 1:51:03 22:12 421 5 96 100 108 112 124 129
17 1:51:28 22:17 424 36 78 86 106 118 128 138
18 1:52:08 22:25 447 67 79 94 97 110 120 121
19 2:00:03 24:00 488 27 38 140 141 142    
20 2:00:10 24:02 529 35 95 117 137 145    
21 2:00:47 24:09 584 84 111 125 131 133 134  
22 2:03:47 24:45 634 113 119 127 136 139 144  
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:08.5 17:48.7 1
2 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:20.7 18:23.8 2
3 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:24.6 18:35.4 3
4 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:29.1 18:48.3 4
5 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:30.4 18:52.1 5
6 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:31.8 18:56.1 6
7 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:37.5 19:12.6 7
8 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:38.9 19:16.7 8
9 DiDomenica, Angie SR Millbury 6:40.3 19:20.8 9
10 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas 6:40.6 19:21.7 10
11 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:42.5 19:27.1 11
12 White, Alexis SR Sutton 6:44.7 19:33.7 12
13 St. Denis, Emily SR Tahanto 6:45.3 19:35.1 13
14 Priest, Zoe SR Tyngsborough 6:46.0 19:37.2 14
15 Maple, Sarah SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:46.1 19:37.6  
16 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.4 19:38.5 15
17 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:46.9 19:39.9 16
18 Nosek, Sophia SR Tahanto 6:48.2 19:43.8 17
19 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:49.5 19:47.6 18
20 Johnston, Alana SR Littleton 6:49.9 19:48.7 19
21 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:51.1 19:52.0 20
22 Johnston, Sarah JR Uxbridge 6:51.7 19:53.8 21
23 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.7 19:56.8 22
24 Scott, Megan SR Advanced Math & Science 6:54.3 20:01.3 23
25 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 6:54.5 20:01.8 24
26 Gannon, Madison JR Hopedale 6:54.6 20:02.1 25
27 Dufresne, Lora SR Sutton 6:54.8 20:02.8 26
28 Pajer, Kaitlyn SR Leicester 6:55.2 20:04.1 27
29 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 6:56.5 20:07.6 28
30 Caffarelli, Jackie SR Uxbridge 6:56.8 20:08.6 29
31 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:57.1 20:09.5 30
32 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:58.9 20:14.6 31
33 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 6:59.4 20:16.2 32
34 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 7:00.2 20:18.6 33
35 Jackson, Sylvia SR Littleton 7:00.5 20:19.4 34
36 Gambill, Julie SR Sizer School 7:01.0 20:20.7 35
37 Sheriff, Hailey SR Ayer Shirley 7:01.1 20:21.0 36
38 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont 7:02.0 20:23.8 37
39 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 7:03.4 20:27.9 38
40 Parillo, Josie JR Narragansett 7:06.1 20:35.5 39
41 Hertel, Sydney SR Oakmont 7:07.9 20:40.8 40
42 Beatty, Morgan SR Oakmont 7:09.5 20:45.3 41
43 DiNardo, Celeste SR Quabbin 7:09.6 20:45.7 42
44 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 7:10.1 20:47.3 43
45 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:10.6 20:48.6 44
46 Stahl, Amanda SR Advanced Math & Science 7:13.0 20:55.5 45
47 Martiska, Suzanne SR Tahanto 7:14.0 20:58.6 46
48 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:14.4 20:59.6 47
49 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 7:14.5 21:00.0 48
50 LaFreniere, Kylie SR Narragansett 7:16.0 21:04.3 49
51 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:16.3 21:05.1  
52 Aremburg, Sara SR Quabbin 7:16.4 21:05.5 50
53 Wiktor, Olivia SR Quabbin 7:16.6 21:06.0 51
54 Gevry, Amanda SR Oxford 7:17.1 21:07.6  
55 Soule, Cailin SR Sutton 7:18.3 21:11.0 52
56 Manz, Mikenna JR Uxbridge 7:19.6 21:14.7 53
57 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:20.2 21:16.5 54
58 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Advanced Math & Science 7:20.7 21:18.0 55
59 Keir, Raya SR Advanced Math & Science 7:21.3 21:19.6 56
60 Whitcomb, Kayla SR Quabbin 7:22.2 21:22.3 57
61 Scott, Kate SR Advanced Math & Science 7:22.7 21:23.9 58
62 Mele, Athena SR Oakmont 7:23.5 21:26.0 59
63 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:24.0 21:27.4 60
64 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:24.4 21:28.6 61
65 Anderson, Margaret SR Quabbin 7:24.5 21:29.0 62
66 Sclar, Arielle SR Bromfield School 7:24.9 21:30.0 63
67 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:25.4 21:31.5 64
68 St. Denis, Katie SR Tahanto 7:26.1 21:33.5 65
69 Borodenko, Anastasiya SR Hopedale 7:26.4 21:34.6 66
70 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:27.5 21:37.7 67
71 Miller, Tess SR Douglas 7:27.6 21:38.0 68
72 Black, Hannah SR Advanced Math & Science 7:28.5 21:40.4 69
73 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:29.3 21:42.9 70
74 Sullivan, Emilie SR Tahanto 7:29.4 21:43.2 71
75 Violette, Alexis SR Millbury 7:29.5 21:43.5 72
76 Luff, Rowan SR Millbury 7:30.6 21:46.7 73
77 Maki, Carolynne SR Quabbin 7:31.0 21:47.7 74
78 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 7:31.0 21:47.9 75
79 Hughes, Celia SR Millbury 7:32.1 21:51.1 76
80 Castriotta, Abigail SR Quabbin 7:32.4 21:52.0 77
81 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:32.9 21:53.2 78
82 Chan, Isabelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:33.4 21:54.8 79
83 Scorse, Sage SR Lunenburg 7:33.5 21:55.1  
84 Pogorek, Aly SR Millbury 7:33.9 21:56.2 80
85 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science 7:33.9 21:56.3 81
86 Morin, Mikensie SR Douglas 7:34.0 21:56.4 82
87 Xue, Eva SR Bromfield School 7:35.2 22:00.0 83
88 Allard, Alexia JR Murdock 7:35.9 22:01.9 84
89 Nowicki, Alexandria SR Uxbridge 7:36.5 22:03.9 85
90 Schwartz, Grace SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:37.2 22:05.8  
91 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:38.5 22:09.5 86
92 Mitchell, Patrice SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.6 22:15.5 87
93 Smith, Jenny SR Narragansett 7:40.9 22:16.6 88
94 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 7:42.4 22:20.7 89
95 Deschenes, Gabrielle SR Lunenburg 7:43.4 22:23.8  
96 Maple, Lauren JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:43.5 22:24.0  
97 O'hara, Chloe SR Oakmont 7:44.3 22:26.4 90
98 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:44.6 22:27.1 91
99 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 7:45.0 22:28.5 92
100 Briggs, Isabel SR Douglas 7:45.5 22:29.7 93
101 DeWolfe, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:46.3 22:32.3  
102 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:48.1 22:37.4 94
103 Gambill, Erika SR Sizer School 7:48.6 22:39.0 95
104 Johnson, Tiara SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:49.0 22:40.0 96
105 Michaud, Eileen SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:50.0 22:42.9 97
106 Landini, Emily JR Uxbridge 7:50.6 22:44.5 98
107 Leahy, Hannah SR Lunenburg 7:52.3 22:49.4  
108 O'Sullivan, Abby SR Narragansett 7:53.6 22:53.2 99
109 Ojeda, Jaylene SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:54.0 22:54.5 100
110 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:54.1 22:54.8 101
111 Hood, Taniel SR Narragansett 7:54.2 22:55.1 102
112 Schutt, Gillian SR Sutton 7:55.3 22:58.2 103
113 Burke, Jessie SR Sutton 7:55.3 22:58.3 104
114 Buchovecky, Anya JR Bromfield School 7:56.3 23:01.3 105
115 Tiernan, Minda SR Ayer Shirley 7:58.1 23:06.4 106
116 Schaffer, Claire SR Tahanto 7:59.0 23:09.0 107
117 Greenslit, Emily SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:59.2 23:09.6 108
118 Hardiman, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 7:59.8 23:11.2 109
119 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:01.5 23:16.1 110
120 Digman, Lilly SO Murdock 8:04.5 23:24.9 111
121 Pyche, Anna SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:05.5 23:27.8 112
122 Julian, Kylee JR Quaboag 8:05.8 23:28.8 113
123 Reno, Keryn SR Millbury 8:06.3 23:30.2 114
124 Rokne, Rebecca SR Douglas 8:09.3 23:38.9 115
125 Zhou, Jerri SR Whitinsville Christian 8:14.4 23:53.6 116
126 Daigle, Dean SR Sizer School 8:15.5 23:56.8 117
127 Lopez, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley 8:16.1 23:58.5 118
128 Niedzialkowski, Brianna SR Quaboag 8:17.7 24:03.2 119
129 McGovern, Rosie SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:19.3 24:07.8  
130 Regan, Erica SR Montachusett RVT 8:20.2 24:10.6  
131 Bohan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:20.6 24:11.6 120
132 Cattarin, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:21.9 24:15.3 121
133 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 8:22.6 24:17.4 122
134 Holm, Katrina SR Whitinsville Christian 8:24.7 24:23.6 123
135 Abaigeal, Carrol SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:25.5 24:25.9 124
136 Cullen, Allessandra SR Montachusett RVT 8:31.7 24:43.7  
137 Demanche, Paige SR Murdock 8:33.2 24:48.1 125
138 Bresnahan, Erin SR Oakmont 8:34.6 24:52.3 126
139 Desrosiers, Jackie JR Quaboag 8:34.9 24:53.3 127
140 Levensailor, Ryleigh SR Ayer Shirley 8:35.2 24:54.0 128
141 Kraemer, Heena SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:36.0 24:56.3  
142 Martinek, Grace SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:36.8 24:58.8 129
143 Moilanen, Hannah SR Montachusett RVT 8:37.8 25:01.6  
144 Bartkus, Elyse SR Oakmont 8:40.5 25:09.2 130
145 Roberts, Emily SR Murdock 8:42.5 25:15.3 131
146 Ryzi, Tanya JR Littleton 8:42.6 25:15.6 132
147 Swanson, Victoria SR Murdock 8:43.2 25:17.2 133
148 Legault, Rachael JR Murdock 8:44.2 25:20.1 134
149 Pendergast, Emma SR Tahanto 8:45.7 25:24.5 135
150 Fontaine, Heather SR Quaboag 8:47.6 25:30.0 136
151 Kenny, Alexis SR Sizer School 8:49.1 25:34.2 137
152 Venkitachalam, Brooke SR Ayer Shirley 8:53.8 25:48.0 138
153 Gramit, Jocelyn SR Clinton 8:55.1 25:51.7  
154 Leighton, Timber JR Quaboag 8:55.3 25:52.4 139
155 Sena, Giordana SR Saint Peter-Marian 9:00.2 26:06.5  
156 Orlof, Nida SR Leicester 9:05.2 26:21.0 140
157 Laflamme, Kayley SR Leicester 9:05.7 26:22.4 141
158 Dainis, Kaitlin SR Leicester 9:14.5 26:48.0 142
159 Jamieson, Marian SR Narragansett 9:23.0 27:12.6 143
160 Floury, Amber SR Quaboag 9:25.0 27:18.5 144
161 Barto, Megan JR Sizer School 9:32.6 27:40.4 145
162 Preston, Casey SR David Prouty 9:34.4 27:45.7  
163 Fluet, Emily SR Gardner 9:38.1 27:56.4  
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:13 16:14 77 9 11 16 20 21 23 33
2 1:20:50 16:10 93 1 3 18 31 40 48 55
3 1:24:35 16:55 179 13 25 26 46 69 93 160
4 1:24:22 16:52 191 2 34 35 47 73 76 89
5 1:24:59 16:59 192 22 28 30 45 67 120 134
6 1:26:06 17:13 222 24 36 50 53 59 60 81
7 1:25:53 17:10 226 7 39 41 68 71 74 90
8 1:26:30 17:18 234 37 38 44 51 64 70 112
9 1:26:51 17:22 270 5 43 54 83 85 125 138
10 1:27:15 17:27 296 12 14 84 86 100 114 155
11 1:27:55 17:35 304 15 58 65 75 91 92 110
12 1:28:25 17:41 345 4 56 66 96 123 129 139
13 1:29:20 17:52 353 42 49 79 82 101 170  
14 1:29:07 17:49 357 27 52 72 99 107 116 122
15 1:29:14 17:50 376 10 63 88 102 113 166  
16 1:29:47 17:57 378 32 62 80 98 106 117 126
17 1:30:20 18:04 424 6 19 118 140 141 144 175
18 1:30:56 18:11 450 17 77 105 119 132 179  
19 1:32:27 18:29 500 8 104 121 124 143 148 150
20 1:34:17 18:51 541 57 94 108 111 171 176  
21 1:34:35 18:55 565 78 103 109 130 145 152 169
22 1:36:21 19:16 610 29 133 137 154 157 172  
23 1:36:02 19:12 621 95 115 127 128 156 177 182
24 1:39:23 19:52 678 61 136 142 159 180 186 198
25 1:41:59 20:23 736 87 149 151 164 185 196 199
26 Clinton 1:49:15 21:51 815 97 146 167 202 203    
27 1:45:30 21:06 827 147 161 163 168 188 191 194
28 1:44:55 20:59 832 158 162 165 173 174 184 195
29 1:48:22 21:40 858 135 153 183 190 197 200 201
30 1:48:25 21:41 866 131 178 181 187 189 192 193
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:15.2 15:14.0 1
2 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:16.0 15:16.2 2
3 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:19.6 15:26.8 3
4 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:23.1 15:36.8 4
5 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton 5:25.8 15:44.6 5
6 Capps, Michael SR Narragansett 5:27.7 15:50.3 6
7 Hauman, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:28.0 15:51.2 7
8 Manuel, Jordan SR Murdock 5:28.5 15:52.5 8
9 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:30.5 15:58.4 9
10 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:30.6 15:58.6 10
11 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:33.8 16:07.9 11
12 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas 5:33.9 16:08.2 12
13 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:34.8 16:10.7 13
14 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas 5:35.8 16:13.7 14
15 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin 5:36.1 16:14.7 15
16 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:36.4 16:15.4 16
17 Heaton, Max SR Quaboag 5:36.9 16:17.0 17
18 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:37.2 16:17.8 18
19 Chartier, Dylan SR Narragansett 5:38.5 16:21.5 19
20 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:40.0 16:26.0 20
21 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:40.2 16:26.3 21
22 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:41.2 16:29.3 22
23 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 5:43.2 16:35.1 23
24 Burrows, Deven SR Oakmont 5:43.5 16:36.2 24
25 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:43.8 16:36.9 25
26 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.0 16:37.4 26
27 Orrell, Jared SR Oxford 5:44.2 16:38.1 27
28 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:44.4 16:38.8 28
29 DiDomenica, Vinny SR Millbury 5:45.3 16:41.4 29
30 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:46.3 16:44.2 30
31 Noonan, Liam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:46.5 16:44.8 31
32 Fong, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science 5:47.6 16:48.0 32
33 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:48.1 16:49.3 33
34 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 5:49.9 16:54.6 34
35 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 5:50.9 16:57.4 35
36 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 5:51.3 16:58.5 36
37 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 5:52.2 17:01.4 37
38 Keefe, George SR Sutton 5:52.7 17:02.6 38
39 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:53.3 17:04.5 39
40 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:54.3 17:07.3 40
41 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 5:55.2 17:09.9 41
42 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg 5:55.6 17:11.3 42
43 Tess, Spencer SR Littleton 5:56.4 17:13.5 43
44 Keefe, Harry SR Sutton 5:56.5 17:13.7 44
45 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:57.2 17:15.7 45
46 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 5:57.3 17:16.0 46
47 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School 5:57.7 17:17.1 47
48 Claflin, Conor SR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.2 17:18.6 48
49 McCauliff, Christopher SR Lunenburg 5:59.3 17:21.8 49
50 Burrows, Derek SR Oakmont 5:59.7 17:23.1 50
51 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 6:00.4 17:25.0 51
52 Rizzo, Anthony SR Oxford 6:01.3 17:27.6 52
53 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont 6:01.7 17:28.7 53
54 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 6:01.9 17:29.5 54
55 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.5 17:31.2 55
56 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley 6:03.2 17:33.2 56
57 Manz, Nate SR Uxbridge 6:03.9 17:35.3 57
58 Brunelle, Jack SR Quabbin 6:03.9 17:35.3 58
59 Mei, Marcus SR Oakmont 6:05.6 17:40.2 59
60 Young, Tyler SR Oakmont 6:06.3 17:42.3 60
61 Graves, Justice SR Gardner 6:07.1 17:44.4 61
62 Schuler, Jacob SR Advanced Math & Science 6:07.6 17:46.0 62
63 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:07.7 17:46.1 63
64 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 6:08.2 17:47.6 64
65 Whitney, Max SR Quabbin 6:08.5 17:48.6 65
66 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 6:09.0 17:50.1 66
67 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:09.5 17:51.5 67
68 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:09.8 17:52.3 68
69 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.6 17:54.5 69
70 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 6:10.8 17:55.1 70
71 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:11.0 17:55.7 71
72 Greene, Austin SR Oxford 6:11.1 17:56.1 72
73 Cronin, Tristan SR Bromfield School 6:11.4 17:57.0 73
74 Robson, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:12.3 17:59.6 74
75 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin 6:12.8 18:01.0 75
76 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:13.2 18:02.2 76
77 Cieslak, Calvin SR Quaboag 6:13.6 18:03.3 77
78 Goodreau, Ethan SR David Prouty 6:14.1 18:04.7  
79 Harriman, Jeff SR Montachusett RVT 6:14.1 18:04.9 78
80 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg 6:14.4 18:05.8 79
81 Williams, Zach SR Advanced Math & Science 6:15.6 18:09.2 80
82 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont 6:16.1 18:10.6 81
83 Brand, Robbie SR Lunenburg 6:16.2 18:11.0 82
84 Magee, Jim SR Littleton 6:16.6 18:12.1 83
85 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas 6:16.7 18:12.2 84
86 Goodwin, James SR Littleton 6:16.7 18:12.4 85
87 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas 6:16.8 18:12.7 86
88 LeBoeuf, Scott SR Leicester 6:17.0 18:13.1 87
89 Mahoney, Liam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:17.4 18:14.4 88
90 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 6:17.5 18:14.8 89
91 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:17.8 18:15.4 90
92 DeVries, Nicholas SR Quabbin 6:17.8 18:15.5 91
93 Kinnear, Jack SR Quabbin 6:18.5 18:17.5 92
94 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.7 18:18.2 93
95 Pasichny, Christian SR Uxbridge 6:20.2 18:22.4 94
96 Pendergast, Joel SR Tahanto 6:20.9 18:24.6 95
97 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer Shirley 6:21.4 18:25.9 96
98 McGown, Sam SR Clinton 6:21.7 18:26.9 97
99 Kierzenka, Marcin SR Advanced Math & Science 6:22.3 18:28.6 98
100 Lesieur, Richard SR Oxford 6:22.5 18:29.2 99
101 Grady, Conner SR Douglas 6:22.5 18:29.2 100
102 Netter, Jake SR Lunenburg 6:22.9 18:30.4 101
103 Shaw, Scott SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:23.3 18:31.5 102
104 Dandy, Connor SR Montachusett RVT 6:23.9 18:33.3 103
105 Ingman, Steve SR Murdock 6:24.2 18:34.2 104
106 Spencer, Herrick SR Quaboag 6:24.3 18:34.4 105
107 Williams, Johnathon SR Advanced Math & Science 6:24.8 18:35.7 106
108 Leonard, Sean SR Oxford 6:25.0 18:36.5 107
109 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 6:25.2 18:36.9 108
110 Robichaud, Max SR Montachusett RVT 6:25.6 18:38.3 109
111 Tuttle, Ben SR Quabbin 6:25.8 18:38.9 110
112 Turcotte, Carson SR Uxbridge 6:27.0 18:42.1 111
113 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:27.3 18:43.1 112
114 Tubman, Kenneth SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.6 18:43.8 113
115 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas 6:27.8 18:44.6 114
116 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto 6:28.9 18:47.6 115
117 Shepherd, Alex SR Oxford 6:29.2 18:48.7 116
118 Hochman, Daniel SR Advanced Math & Science 6:29.6 18:49.8 117
119 Donarumo, Nicolo SR Narragansett 6:30.0 18:51.0 118
120 Giguere, Jacob SR Quaboag 6:30.4 18:52.1 119
121 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:31.0 18:53.7 120
122 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 6:32.1 18:57.0 121
123 Poutre, Matthew SR Oxford 6:32.5 18:58.3 122
124 Graves, Rudy SR Ayer Shirley 6:32.9 18:59.4 123
125 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 6:34.0 19:02.5 124
126 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:34.3 19:03.5 125
127 Skowonek, Matt SR Advanced Math & Science 6:34.8 19:04.9 126
128 Danis, Jackson SR Tahanto 6:35.0 19:05.5 127
129 Marshall, Colton SR Tahanto 6:35.7 19:07.3 128
130 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:35.9 19:08.1 129
131 Jean, Jonathan SR Montachusett RVT 6:36.6 19:10.0 130
132 Gormley, Aiden SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:36.6 19:10.0 131
133 Wdowiak, Bryce SR Quaboag 6:36.7 19:10.3 132
134 McFaul, Connor SR Millbury 6:37.0 19:11.2 133
135 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:37.7 19:13.2 134
136 Anderson, Mark SR Sizer School 6:38.2 19:14.7 135
137 Davila, Gabe SR Gardner 6:38.7 19:16.0 136
138 Beyer, Dominic SR Millbury 6:39.7 19:19.0 137
139 Holland, Hansen SR Littleton 6:39.9 19:19.7 138
140 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:40.2 19:20.3 139
141 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 6:45.4 19:35.7 140
142 MacNamara, Nick SR David Prouty 6:47.3 19:41.2  
143 Amistadi, Riley JR Narragansett 6:47.5 19:41.7 141
144 Foley, Emmett SR Gardner 6:51.2 19:52.5 142
145 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock 6:54.4 20:01.5 143
146 Collins, Anthony SR Narragansett 6:56.9 20:08.8 144
147 MacMaster, Trevor SR Montachusett RVT 6:56.9 20:09.0 145
148 Howlett, Troy SR Clinton 6:57.0 20:09.1 146
149 Colleoni-Pimenta, Brian SR Assabet Valley 6:57.0 20:09.3 147
150 Hart, Alec SR Murdock 6:57.9 20:11.8 148
151 McKeogh, Quinton SR Leicester 7:00.2 20:18.5 149
152 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock 7:00.7 20:20.0 150
153 Spring, Camden SR Leicester 7:01.1 20:21.0 151
154 Ramsay, Joshua SR Montachusett RVT 7:02.7 20:25.7 152
155 White, Nick SR Sizer School 7:03.4 20:27.7 153
156 Foley, Ryan JR Millbury 7:03.9 20:29.3 154
157 Meszaro, Alex SR Douglas 7:05.3 20:33.2 155
158 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto 7:06.8 20:37.5 156
159 Nelson, Oliver SR Millbury 7:07.9 20:40.8 157
160 Ruan, Cayden SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:08.3 20:42.1 158
161 Graves, Hunter SR Gardner 7:08.6 20:42.9 159
162 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:09.6 20:45.8 160
163 Landroche, John SR Assabet Valley 7:09.8 20:46.3 161
164 Corey, Goyette SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:09.8 20:46.4 162
165 Daly, Corey SR Assabet Valley 7:10.0 20:46.8 163
166 Giguere, Collin SR Leicester 7:10.2 20:47.5 164
167 Zhao, Clark SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:10.6 20:48.6 165
168 Keith, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:10.7 20:49.0 166
169 Moran, Connor SR Clinton 7:11.5 20:51.1 167
170 Bennett, Michael SR Assabet Valley 7:11.7 20:51.8 168
171 Miller, Jacob SR Montachusett RVT 7:12.3 20:53.6 169
172 Johnson, Ethan SR Lunenburg 7:13.8 20:57.8 170
173 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 7:14.9 21:01.2 171
174 Lorion, Matthew JR Millbury 7:16.6 21:05.9 172
175 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:20.4 21:17.0 173
176 Christian, Lopez SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:21.9 21:21.3 174
177 Stillman, Andrew JR Narragansett 7:22.2 21:22.2 175
178 Knapik, Jayce SR Uxbridge 7:23.3 21:25.5 176
179 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto 7:26.8 21:35.6 177
180 Rivera, Angel SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:28.0 21:39.0 178
181 Martin, Magnus SR Quaboag 7:30.1 21:45.3 179
182 Santiago, Joel SR Gardner 7:31.1 21:48.1 180
183 Mathot, Brendan JR Abby Kelley Foster 7:32.7 21:52.8 181
184 Hays, Michael SR Tahanto 7:33.0 21:53.7 182
185 Gauthier, Aidan SR Sizer School 7:34.8 21:58.9 183
186 Sena, James SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:41.1 22:17.0 184
187 Jones, Jordan SR Leicester 7:42.1 22:19.9 185
188 Smothers, Nick SR Gardner 7:42.3 22:20.6 186
189 Tran, Peter SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:50.9 22:45.6 187
190 Clark, Austin SR Assabet Valley 7:54.5 22:56.1 188
191 Solomon, Niklas SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:55.1 22:57.8 189
192 Prescott, Cameron SR Sizer School 7:55.7 22:59.5 190
193 Cone, Matthew SR Assabet Valley 8:02.0 23:17.8 191
194 Cabrera, Michael SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:04.2 23:24.2 192
195 Ngo, John SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:04.4 23:24.7 193
196 Qua, Eric SR Assabet Valley 8:04.5 23:25.1 194
197 Hao, Peter SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:06.1 23:29.7 195
198 Boudreau, Ben SR Leicester 8:07.4 23:33.3 196
199 Poole, Jonathan SR Sizer School 8:10.5 23:42.4 197
200 Nguyen, Justin SR Gardner 8:16.3 23:59.1 198
201 Friend, Connor SR Leicester 8:20.7 24:11.9 199
202 Morse, Bailey SR Sizer School 8:22.5 24:17.1 200
203 Marr, Matt SR Sizer School 8:23.1 24:18.9 201
204 McGuinn, Charles SR Clinton 8:27.7 24:32.2 202
205 Armstrong, Jack SR Clinton 8:42.9 25:16.4 203