Mount Saint Mary College Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Mount Saint Mary - Newburgh, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mount Saint Mary Mens 8K Mount Saint Mary Womens 5K
Mount Saint Mary Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:30:04 30:00 63 2 6 8 11 36 41 62
2 2:32:29 30:29 86 3 12 13 24 34 53 88
3 2:35:03 31:00 109 1 20 25 31 32 37 44
4 2:36:19 31:15 138 4 16 27 33 58 66  
5 2:37:56 31:35 171 5 10 42 45 69 107  
6 2:40:07 32:01 195 14 39 40 47 55 76 89
7 2:41:35 32:19 213 15 21 46 57 74 84 85
8 2:41:40 32:20 218 9 22 49 59 79 81  
9 2:42:05 32:25 221 26 28 30 67 70 71  
10 2:43:47 32:45 250 23 48 51 60 68 83 101
11 2:48:18 33:39 294 19 52 61 63 99 106  
12 2:57:00 35:24 294 7 18 65 95 109    
13 2:49:17 33:51 321 17 56 77 78 93 103 104
14 2:51:19 34:15 334 38 43 64 92 97    
15 2:51:16 34:15 342 29 50 82 87 94 100 102
16 2:51:17 34:15 354 54 72 73 75 80 86 91
17 3:01:23 36:16 424 35 90 96 98 105 108 110
Mount Saint Mary Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coneys, Cameron SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:50.3 29:01.4 1
2 Gonzalez , Luis SR-4 Truett-McConnell 5:51.3 29:06.2 2
3 Haun, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:53.3 29:16.2 3
4 Rodriguez, Walter Hunter 5:53.4 29:17.0 4
5 Shaw, Chris JR-3 Hartwick 5:54.0 29:19.8 5
6 Bledsoe, Robert JR-3 Truett-McConnell 5:54.1 29:20.4 6
7 REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN SR-4 Sage 5:57.8 29:38.7 7
8 Ortega, Juan FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5:58.8 29:43.6 8
9 DelVecchio, Christopher JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:59.9 29:49.0 9
10 Mahony, Tim JR-3 Hartwick 6:00.1 29:50.3 10
11 Smith, Harris FR-1 Truett-McConnell 6:00.4 29:51.8 11
12 LoSchiavo, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:01.5 29:57.2 12
13 Morfesi, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:02.5 30:02.2 13
14 Griffiths, Clive SO-2 Purchase 6:05.1 30:15.2 14
15 Finitz, Mitchell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:06.5 30:22.0 15
16 Buen, Diego Hunter 6:11.3 30:45.8 16
17 Sullivan, Thomas SO-2 CCNY 6:12.9 30:53.8 17
18 Funk, Zack FR-1 Sage 6:14.2 31:00.2 18
19 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:14.3 31:00.7 19
20 sutta, Brendon SR SUNY Ulster 6:14.7 31:02.9  
21 Sun, Kevin JR-3 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:15.7 31:07.9 20
22 Woods, Tim SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:16.2 31:10.4 21
23 Kaba, Mouctar SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:17.2 31:15.0 22
24 Goodlad, Alex SR-4 Bard 6:17.5 31:16.9 23
25 Diaz, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:18.6 31:22.2 24
26 Berglin, Christian FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:19.1 31:24.9 25
27 Brienza, Richard JR-3 John Jay 6:19.5 31:26.5 26
28 Carles, Mark Hunter 6:19.6 31:27.0 27
29 Martinez, Jacinto JR-3 John Jay 6:19.8 31:28.1 28
30 Terrell, Connor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:19.9 31:28.5 29
31 Brown, Tevin SR-4 John Jay 6:20.4 31:31.3 30
32 Mongeau, Tom FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:23.0 31:44.0 31
33 Ernst, Garrett FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:23.2 31:44.8 32
34 Esposito, William FR-1 Hunter 6:23.7 31:47.6 33
35 Elgort, Tim JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:24.5 31:51.6 34
36 Allmond, Jon SR CIA- Steels 6:25.8 31:58.2 35
37 Syler, Zach FR-1 Truett-McConnell 6:26.7 32:02.4 36
38 Montera, Timothy SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:27.5 32:06.4 37
39 Roccaforte, Zack FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:27.7 32:07.3 38
40 O"Malley, Nicholas SO-2 Purchase 6:28.0 32:08.8 39
41 Arellano, Zuriel JR-3 Purchase 6:28.3 32:10.2 40
42 Cayo, Stanley SR-4 Truett-McConnell 6:29.8 32:17.7 41
43 Trofa, James JR-3 Hartwick 6:30.3 32:20.3 42
44 Newsom, Patrick JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:31.5 32:26.1 43
45 Cotrone, Vincent FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:31.8 32:27.6 44
46 Gilbert, Dan SO-2 Hartwick 6:31.9 32:28.3 45
47 Spence, Maxwell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:32.9 32:33.2 46
48 Marsh, Carl SR-4 Purchase 6:33.1 32:34.2 47
49 Pritchard, Collin FR-1 Bard 6:33.7 32:37.4 48
50 Bevans, Isaiah FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:35.2 32:44.7 49
51 Erno, Anthony SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:35.9 32:48.0 50
52 Netzer, Harry JR-3 Bard 6:36.1 32:49.1 51
53 Moriera, Joe SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:36.6 32:51.8 52
54 Suchopar, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:37.1 32:54.0 53
55 Senn, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:37.5 32:56.2 54
56 Stam, Jake SO-2 Purchase 6:38.1 32:59.1 55
57 Amarasinghe, Kavindu FR-1 CCNY 6:38.1 32:59.3 56
58 Attorri, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:38.3 33:00.0 57
59 Chaudhari, Manish Hunter 6:38.6 33:01.6 58
60 Kennelty, Stephen SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:39.6 33:06.6 59
61 Nash, Peyton FR-1 Bard 6:41.3 33:15.2 60
62 Marquis, Jack FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:43.8 33:27.7 61
63 Castanon, Jose SR-4 Truett-McConnell 6:44.9 33:32.7 62
64 Rooney, John SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:45.3 33:34.8 63
65 Higinbotham, Daniel SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:45.5 33:35.9 64
66 Wick, Jarryd FR-1 Sage 6:45.6 33:36.5 65
67 Greco Jr., Robert FR-1 Dutchess CC 6:45.8 33:37.6  
68 Valerio, Geovani Hunter 6:46.1 33:38.9 66
69 Ahmad, Kaher JR-3 John Jay 6:46.5 33:40.7 67
70 Hargrave, Edward FR-1 Bard 6:48.0 33:48.5 68
71 Ziegler, Joseph FR-1 Hartwick 6:49.9 33:57.6 69
72 Dourountoudakis, Bobby SR-4 John Jay 6:50.0 33:58.5 70
73 Feleciano, Anthony SR SUNY Ulster 6:54.1 34:18.8  
74 Stevens, Damien SR SUNY Ulster 6:55.4 34:25.1  
75 Ahmad, Bassel JR-3 John Jay 6:55.4 34:25.3 71
76 Coghlan, Connor FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:56.0 34:28.0 72
77 Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:56.3 34:29.7 73
78 Fine, Logan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:56.4 34:30.0 74
79 Law, Brandan SO-2 Sullivan County CC 6:56.8 34:32.0  
80 Fiedkou, Caleb JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:57.1 34:33.6 75
81 Bader, Brian FR-1 Purchase 6:57.5 34:35.4 76
82 Dickens, Aaron FR-1 CCNY 6:58.6 34:41.1 77
83 Leonardo, Albert FR-1 CCNY 6:58.8 34:42.2 78
84 Farrell, Sean FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:59.4 34:45.2 79
85 Mueller, Christopher FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:00.4 34:50.2 80
86 Hofbauer, Thomas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:00.8 34:52.2 81
87 Hughes, Frank SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:01.5 34:55.7 82
88 Routh, Duncan SO-2 Bard 7:01.7 34:56.6 83
89 Brown, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:02.9 35:02.5 84
90 Sears, Nathan SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:04.2 35:08.9 85
91 Coleman, Patrick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:05.4 35:14.9 86
92 Consadine, David SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:06.7 35:21.1 87
93 Zahler, Brandon FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:08.0 35:27.6  
94 Danielsen, Brad SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:08.2 35:28.9 88
95 Browning, Craig FR-1 Purchase 7:09.7 35:36.4 89
96 Dodds, Sean SR CIA- Steels 7:10.9 35:42.2 90
97 Jimenez, Julio JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:13.4 35:54.5 91
98 Boddicker, Vili FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:14.0 35:57.7 92
99 Hernandez , David SO-2 CCNY 7:14.7 36:01.2 93
100 Mirrione, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:15.3 36:04.1  
101 Weintraub, Justin SO-2 Sullivan County CC 7:15.8 36:06.4  
102 Lang, Robert FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:16.5 36:09.9  
103 Schieferstein, Kurt FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:16.8 36:11.6  
104 riotto, matthew FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:17.3 36:14.0  
105 Lucas, Marco-Justin SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:18.0 36:17.3  
106 Burnett, Arnaldo Hudson Valley CC 7:23.1 36:42.8 94
107 Radecki, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:23.4 36:44.4  
108 Alejandro, Ian JR-3 Sage 7:27.6 37:05.3 95
109 Correa, Andres SR CIA- Steels 7:28.4 37:09.1 96
110 Runanin-Telle, Ari FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:29.0 37:12.3 97
111 Heath, Tristan SR CIA- Steels 7:29.1 37:12.7 98
112 Russo, Tanner FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:29.9 37:16.5  
113 Kashani, Jacob JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:30.2 37:18.3  
114 Needham, Greg SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:31.4 37:23.9 99
115 Hanby, Charles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:31.5 37:24.4 100
116 Papania, Mathew FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:31.7 37:25.5  
117 Pontaza, Josue JR-3 Bard 7:32.0 37:27.1 101
118 Merle, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:34.0 37:37.3  
119 DelValle, Mariano SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:34.5 37:39.3  
120 Kondrat, Brendon SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:45.3 38:33.3 102
121 Alvarez, Daniel FR-1 CCNY 7:46.2 38:37.7 103
122 Gomes, Aaron FR-1 CCNY 7:46.5 38:39.1 104
123 Lenik, Alex SR CIA- Steels 7:54.9 39:20.9 105
124 Kohlenberger, Ryan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:59.8 39:45.5  
125 Murphy, Kevin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:01.8 39:55.1  
126 Kline, Jeffrey SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 8:03.6 40:04.4  
127 Pungello, Dan SO-2 FDU-Florham 8:04.6 40:09.1 106
128 Acosta, Shane SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:07.5 40:23.8  
129 Cepeda, Wagner JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:14.3 40:57.5  
130 Musto, Nick SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 8:25.0 41:50.5  
131 Larkai, Loverte FR-1 Hartwick 8:27.5 42:03.3 107
132 Robinson, Jonathan SR-4 Purchase 8:35.7 42:43.6  
133 Rodriguez, Andrew SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 8:50.9 43:59.6  
134 Rodriguez, Hatuey SO-2 Purchase 9:04.5 45:07.2  
135 Demelo, Chris SR CIA- Steels 9:07.2 45:20.6 108
136 McNeish, Malik FR-1 Sage 9:11.1 45:40.0 109
137 Lin, Timothy FR-1 CCNY 9:20.6 46:27.0  
138 Smith, Paul SR CIA- Steels 9:35.4 47:40.6 110
139 NG, Kelvin FR-1 Purchase 10:00.0 49:42.9  
140 Tanis, Brandon SR-4 Purchase 10:08.6 50:25.8  
141 Konefal, Robert FR-1 Bard 10:32.0 52:21.9  
142 Gomez, Esteban SR CIA- Steels 10:32.8 52:25.9  
143 Zapata, Omar SO-2 CCNY 10:40.3 53:03.2  
Mount Saint Mary Womens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:58 21:23 33 3 6 7 8 9 10 40
2 1:50:09 22:01 83 2 5 16 25 35 55 67
3 1:52:21 22:28 117 1 23 24 27 42 43 65
4 1:54:57 22:59 156 15 20 32 41 48 76 79
5 1:55:38 23:07 168 18 21 31 47 51 82 83
6 1:56:02 23:12 178 22 36 37 39 44 104 113
7 1:58:51 23:46 226 17 26 52 59 72    
8 2:00:12 24:02 244 13 19 56 71 85 89 106
9 1:59:33 23:54 245 30 33 57 61 64 77 78
10 2:02:24 24:28 281 4 38 68 74 97 99  
11 2:02:30 24:30 285 11 45 66 73 90 92 100
12 2:03:24 24:40 301 14 60 62 70 95 96 98
13 2:04:53 24:58 319 34 50 69 75 91 103  
14 2:08:46 25:45 363 12 80 84 86 101 107  
15 2:13:51 26:46 387 28 49 94 102 114    
16 2:17:25 27:29 401 29 46 105 110 111 112  
17 2:20:34 28:06 447 58 63 93 115 118 121 123
18 2:19:31 27:54 449 54 81 88 109 117    
19 2:25:42 29:08 483 53 87 108 116 119 120 122
Mount Saint Mary Womens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ortiz, Priscilla JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 6:41.6 20:47.8 1
2 Ramirez, Deborah Hunter 6:44.4 20:56.6 2
3 Maurice, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:46.1 21:01.9 3
4 Hicks, Kaitlin JR-3 John Jay 6:48.5 21:09.4 4
5 Merlinsky, Tiffany FR-1 Hunter 6:48.6 21:09.6 5
6 Guttieri, Brittany SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:51.2 21:17.6 6
7 Scharrenbroich, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:53.4 21:24.4 7
8 Roberts, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:57.0 21:35.8 8
9 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:58.1 21:39.2 9
10 Lavery, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:58.5 21:40.2 10
11 Richard, Anna SO-2 Bard 7:00.4 21:46.3 11
12 Boucher, Corinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:00.6 21:47.0 12
13 Barton , Angela FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:01.1 21:48.4 13
14 Kauffman, Mary JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:05.4 22:01.7 14
15 Lucas, Sara SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:07.1 22:07.0 15
16 Pertsovskaya, Vera FR-1 Hunter 7:08.0 22:10.0 16
17 Nightingale, Halle SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:09.1 22:13.2 17
18 Bartlett, Katherine SR-4 Hartwick 7:11.6 22:21.0 18
19 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:11.8 22:21.7 19
20 St. Germain, Heather SO-2 Dutchess CC 7:12.5 22:24.0  
21 Gallardo, Shannen SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:13.5 22:26.9 20
22 Bock, Elsa SO-2 Hartwick 7:14.4 22:29.7 21
23 Cocchi, Lauramae FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:16.1 22:35.0  
24 Royal, Helen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 7:16.8 22:37.1 22
25 Huber, Andrea SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:17.1 22:38.2 23
26 Haller, Morgan JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:17.5 22:39.3 24
27 Rey, Bianca FR-1 Hunter 7:17.7 22:39.9 25
28 Carter, Sarah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:20.5 22:48.6 26
29 O'Connell, Katherine SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:20.9 22:50.1 27
30 Mesa, Chelsea JR-3 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:22.0 22:53.3 28
31 Emms, Charlotte JR-3 Purchase 7:22.8 22:55.8 29
32 Tighe, Hannah JR-3 Sage 7:24.1 22:59.9 30
33 Cerne, Abigail FR-1 Hartwick 7:25.6 23:04.5 31
34 Gonzalez, Nia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:27.0 23:09.0 32
35 Millington, Amanda SR-4 Sage 7:28.0 23:11.9 33
36 Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:28.1 23:12.4 34
37 Alvarez, Doris FR-1 Hunter 7:28.3 23:12.9 35
38 Rivera, Luangelice FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7:29.6 23:16.9 36
39 Hood, Emily SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7:30.3 23:19.2 37
40 Perez, Margie JR-3 John Jay 7:31.0 23:21.4 38
41 Godfrey, Olivia SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7:31.3 23:22.4 39
42 Rattiger, Brigid FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:31.7 23:23.5  
43 Darby, Taylor FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:31.8 23:23.9 40
44 Lewis, Kathrin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:32.0 23:24.3 41
45 travia, nina FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:32.4 23:25.7 42
46 Voelkner, Abigail JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:32.8 23:26.8 43
47 Tosky, Lauren JR-3 Truett-McConnell 7:32.9 23:27.2 44
48 Pierno, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:33.3 23:28.5  
49 Feneroli, Gianna JR-3 Bard 7:34.7 23:32.8 45
50 Sprague, Amanda SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:35.0 23:33.7  
51 Fortuna, Nicole JR-3 Purchase 7:35.8 23:36.3 46
52 Kundert, Annie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:36.0 23:36.9  
53 Lehr, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:36.8 23:39.3  
54 Sutliff, Brittany JR-3 Hartwick 7:38.5 23:44.8 47
55 Mickalonis, Vanessa FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:40.3 23:50.2 48
56 Zink, Emily FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:42.6 23:57.5 49
57 Anglade, Rudiana SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:42.7 23:57.7 50
58 Novak, Hayley FR-1 Hartwick 7:43.1 23:58.8 51
59 Stack, Brenda SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:43.3 23:59.7 52
60 Schuster, Tiffany FR-1 CCNY 7:44.7 24:03.8 53
61 Monac, Emily SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:44.8 24:04.3  
62 Korolkova, Maria FR-1 Lehman 7:45.5 24:06.5 54
63 Pereira, Daniela JR-3 Hunter 7:45.8 24:07.3 55
64 Liik, Melissa SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:46.0 24:08.1 56
65 French, Hannah FR-1 Sage 7:48.7 24:16.3 57
66 Crampton, Ellie SR CIA- Steels 7:50.8 24:22.8 58
67 Wilks, Emily FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:50.9 24:23.3 59
68 Meier, Tiffany SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:51.8 24:26.1 60
69 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 7:52.4 24:27.9 61
70 Edmonds, Isabel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:52.9 24:29.3 62
71 LaChance, Shannon SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 7:53.6 24:31.6  
72 Brangwynne, Kristin SR CIA- Steels 7:53.7 24:32.0 63
73 Leggett, Sagan FR-1 Sage 7:55.6 24:37.7 64
74 Green, Tiffany SO-2 Dutchess CC 7:56.6 24:41.0  
75 Grismer, Monica FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:58.4 24:46.6  
76 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:58.6 24:47.2 65
77 Osborne, Elizabeth JR-3 Bard 7:59.5 24:49.8 66
78 Martinolich, Alexandra Hunter 8:00.0 24:51.5 67
79 Torres, Daniela SO-2 John Jay 8:03.0 25:00.9 68
80 LoSchiavo, Marissa SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:03.9 25:03.5  
81 Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:06.5 25:11.7 69
82 Walsh, Molly FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:08.3 25:17.3 70
83 Laiso, Victoria FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:09.9 25:22.1 71
84 Riley, Megan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 8:11.4 25:26.9 72
85 Conley, Hannah SR-4 Bard 8:12.0 25:28.9 73
86 Formato, Michelle SO-2 John Jay 8:12.8 25:31.2 74
87 Bonilla, Jennifer SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:13.1 25:32.3 75
88 Gianfortone, Julia FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:13.5 25:33.3 76
89 Taylor, Aanish FR-1 Sage 8:14.9 25:37.8 77
90 Lugo, Megan SR-4 Sage 8:15.5 25:39.7 78
91 Palmer, Claire FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:17.2 25:45.0 79
92 MacConnell, Danielle SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:17.5 25:45.9 80
93 Botelho, Lais FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:18.1 25:47.6  
94 Baculy, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:19.3 25:51.3  
95 Flores, Monica Lehman 8:20.9 25:56.3 81
96 Evans, Katie JR-3 Hartwick 8:21.5 25:58.2 82
97 Rice, Anita FR-1 Hartwick 8:22.6 26:01.7 83
98 Heaney, Mary FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:25.3 26:10.0  
99 Rush, Morgan JR-3 Sage 8:26.5 26:13.8  
100 Siegle, Tandy SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:28.8 26:21.1 84
101 Nichols, Kyla JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8:32.3 26:31.8 85
102 Arace, Korrinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:33.2 26:34.5 86
103 Crandall, Ashley SO-2 CCNY 8:33.7 26:36.3 87
104 O'Brien, Kathleen FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:34.0 26:37.1  
105 Raza, Eva Lehman 8:34.4 26:38.3 88
106 Grimaldi, Melissa JR-3 Sage 8:34.6 26:39.0  
107 Graham, Janae SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:35.3 26:41.1 89
108 Hartman, Kayla SR-4 Sage 8:37.4 26:47.6  
109 Cummings, Lily SO-2 Bard 8:38.9 26:52.3 90
110 Ruppel, Tierney FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:41.0 26:59.0 91
111 francis, briana FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:41.2 26:59.6  
112 Condrack, Jessica SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:41.5 27:00.3  
113 Duman, Clara SO-2 Bard 8:43.4 27:06.2 92
114 Piccinich, Angela SR CIA- Steels 8:43.6 27:07.0 93
115 Colgan, Jean FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 8:43.7 27:07.3 94
116 Abanti, Nawshin SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:44.5 27:09.7 95
117 Labadie, Katherine FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:45.1 27:11.6 96
118 Urgiles, Connie SO-2 John Jay 8:48.3 27:21.7 97
119 Harvey, Stacey FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 8:49.5 27:25.4  
120 hervis, jessica SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 8:50.7 27:29.1  
121 Panton, Allyson FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:54.3 27:40.2 98
122 Avoustidis, Athena FR-1 John Jay 8:57.7 27:50.7 99
123 Myers, Nora SO-2 Bard 9:00.4 27:59.3 100
124 davis, monique FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 9:03.1 28:07.6  
125 Gill, Meredith SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:04.1 28:10.7  
126 Bao, Tian JR-3 FDU-Florham 9:06.5 28:18.2 101
127 Aaron, Ekaterina FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 9:11.4 28:33.3 102
128 Grant, Rachael JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9:12.6 28:37.0 103
129 Quigley, Kayla JR-3 Truett-McConnell 9:25.6 29:17.6 104
130 Case, Melanie JR-3 Purchase 9:37.7 29:55.0 105
131 Whitlock, Amber SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9:37.9 29:55.7 106
132 Castane, Kiersten SO-2 FDU-Florham 9:43.1 30:11.7 107
133 Sosa, Katiuska SR-4 CCNY 9:44.1 30:15.0 108
134 Theodore, Victoria FR-1 Lehman 9:47.8 30:26.5 109
135 Myers, Emma SO-2 Purchase 9:48.1 30:27.5 110
136 Koustsoulidakis, Irene FR-1 Purchase 9:49.3 30:31.2 111
137 Becker, Leah SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:53.2 30:43.2  
138 Risoff, Emily JR-3 Purchase 9:58.7 31:00.3 112
139 Hines, Delia SR-4 Truett-McConnell 9:58.8 31:00.7 113
140 Huang, Riley FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 10:05.0 31:20.0 114
141 Dyen-Shapiro, Danielle SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 10:05.7 31:22.0  
142 Forrest, Keely SR CIA- Steels 10:15.2 31:51.5 115
143 Anunagba, Angeles SO-2 CCNY 10:16.8 31:56.5 116
144 Charles, Shannese FR-1 Lehman 10:25.6 32:24.0 117
145 Nevarez, Allie SR CIA- Steels 10:31.2 32:41.4 118
146 Wakefield, Joshane FR-1 CCNY 10:34.2 32:50.7 119
147 Egan, Leanne SR-4 Sage 10:37.9 33:02.0  
148 Serrano, Yanelle FR-1 CCNY 10:40.2 33:09.4 120
149 DiBiaso, Kelly JR-3 Sage 10:45.4 33:25.4  
150 Dill, Emily SR CIA- Steels 10:50.5 33:41.4 121
151 Anedu, Chiamaka FR-1 CCNY 11:12.5 34:49.6 122
152 Harrington, Katie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11:18.2 35:07.4  
153 Scott, Haley SR CIA- Steels 11:31.8 35:49.7 123
154 Tanner, Michelle SR-4 Sage 12:46.4 39:41.5