Mayflower XC League Meet Date: 10-31-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 7:01.2 21:48.7  
2 Bennett, Collyn SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:03.7 21:56.7  
3 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:11.3 22:20.2  
4 Leduc, Matthew SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:15.1 22:31.9  
5 Wang, Zhe SR Sacred Heart 7:15.3 22:32.7  
6 Quinn, Alex SR West Bridgewater 7:15.8 22:34.1  
7 Chen, Eric SR Sacred Heart 7:19.7 22:46.1  
8 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 7:26.7 23:07.9  
9 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 7:28.3 23:13.0  
10 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:32.9 23:27.3  
11 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 7:36.9 23:39.7  
12 Laboy, Michael SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:36.9 23:39.9  
13 Proctor, Douglas SR Tri-County RVT 7:39.6 23:48.0  
14 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:39.9 23:49.1  
15 Guo, Feiyou SR Sacred Heart 7:40.3 23:50.2  
16 Seamen, Jarrett SR South Shore Vocational 7:40.5 23:50.9  
17 Leonard, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 7:41.3 23:53.3  
18 Munier, Richard SR Tri-County RVT 7:41.8 23:55.0  
19 Kapple, Gus SR Sacred Heart 7:42.3 23:56.5  
20 Gorsuch, Tyrus SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.3 23:59.6  
21 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 7:43.4 23:59.8  
22 Etim, Gabriel SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.4 24:00.0  
23 Velho, Shayne SR Bishop Connolly 7:44.9 24:04.6  
24 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 7:45.2 24:05.6  
25 Minior, Gage SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:47.0 24:11.1  
26 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:47.4 24:12.2  
27 Smith, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:50.7 24:22.5  
28 Manchester, Griffin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:51.1 24:24.0  
29 Barnes, John SR Old Colony RVT 7:52.6 24:28.6  
30 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:53.4 24:31.1  
31 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:54.4 24:34.1  
32 Adorno, Sean SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:54.7 24:34.9  
33 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:54.7 24:35.1  
34 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 8:04.2 25:04.4  
35 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 8:05.8 25:09.4  
36 Harrington, Joey SR West Bridgewater 8:05.9 25:10.0  
37 Higgins, Cooper SR West Bridgewater 8:07.7 25:15.5  
38 Stessman, Josiah SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:11.3 25:26.7  
39 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 8:13.7 25:34.2  
40 Guadaloupe, Cam SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:16.2 25:41.9  
41 Bain, Caleigh SR West Bridgewater 8:16.9 25:43.9  
42 Mason, Tristan SR West Bridgewater 8:17.4 25:45.5  
43 Gale, Casie SR West Bridgewater 8:20.7 25:55.7  
44 Reiber, John JR Sacred Heart 8:20.8 25:56.1  
45 Gear, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 8:22.1 26:00.1  
46 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:27.1 26:15.6  
47 Drake, Mikaela SR South Shore Vocational 8:28.4 26:19.8  
48 Shea, Liam SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:31.4 26:29.1  
49 Fisher, Nick SR West Bridgewater 8:32.8 26:33.6  
50 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 8:33.8 26:36.7  
51 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 8:34.9 26:39.9  
52 Campbell, Maura SR West Bridgewater 8:35.4 26:41.5  
53 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 8:36.8 26:46.0  
54 Furtado, Eduardo SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:37.4 26:47.7  
55 Gale, Katie SR West Bridgewater 8:39.0 26:52.6  
56 Hubble, Hailey SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:41.4 27:00.1  
57 Fistori, John SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:42.6 27:03.9  
58 Spooner, Nick JR West Bridgewater 8:45.9 27:14.1  
59 Peacock, Brittany SR South Shore Vocational 8:48.0 27:20.7  
60 Carey, Luke SR Sacred Heart 8:49.4 27:24.9  
61 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 8:49.9 27:26.7  
62 Flanagan, Shaina SR Tri-County RVT 8:50.3 27:27.8  
63 Flynn, Elizabeth SR South Shore Vocational 8:51.5 27:31.4  
64 Gage, Gabriel SR Tri-County RVT 8:59.1 27:55.1  
65 Eaton, Sydney SR West Bridgewater 9:04.1 28:10.6  
66 Rotundo, Joey SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:04.9 28:13.1  
67 Bussey, Alyssa SR West Bridgewater 9:11.6 28:33.9  
68 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 9:16.7 28:49.9  
69 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 9:22.5 29:07.8  
70 Gemma, Matt SR South Shore Vocational 9:25.2 29:16.2  
71 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 9:26.8 29:21.2  
72 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:27.1 29:22.2  
73 L'Heureux, Hannah SR Old Colony RVT 9:34.0 29:43.5  
74 Lyons, Teddy SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:35.3 29:47.7  
75 Ostergren, Alexandra SR Tri-County RVT 9:36.0 29:49.7  
76 Barratt, Ashley SR Tri-County RVT 9:42.5 30:09.9  
77 Olden, Katie SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:42.8 30:10.9  
78 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 9:44.8 30:17.1  
79 Ryan, CJ SR West Bridgewater 9:50.2 30:33.8  
80 Lopotite, Renee SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:53.7 30:44.8  
81 Amaral, Ian SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:54.7 30:48.0  
82 Studer, Leah SR Old Colony RVT 9:55.6 30:50.8  
83 Yuchen (Tiffany), Wang SR Bishop Connolly 9:57.7 30:57.3  
84 Campbell, Allura SR South Shore Vocational 10:00.8 31:06.8  
85 McGunigle, Bridget SR South Shore Vocational 10:00.9 31:07.2  
86 Jingyi (Elisa), Wu SR Bishop Connolly 10:01.3 31:08.4  
87 Jiladi, Radhay SR Bishop Connolly 10:04.3 31:17.7  
88 Comperchio, Max SR West Bridgewater 10:05.1 31:20.2  
89 Nicolosi, Nate SR Old Colony RVT 10:08.3 31:30.2  
90 Alsip, Victoria SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 10:22.0 32:12.9  
91 Carter, Julia SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 10:27.6 32:30.2  
92 Soderberg, Cade SR Old Colony RVT 10:40.4 33:09.9  
93 Alexis, Tiara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:57.3 34:02.4  
94 Dias, Shayne SR Bishop Connolly 11:03.1 34:20.4  
95 Zhangyi (Meeko), Gu SR Bishop Connolly 11:03.4 34:21.5  
96 Eaton, Jacob SR West Bridgewater 11:16.5 35:02.2  
97 Aguiar, Mya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 11:19.7 35:12.1  
98 Marini, Kaitlyn SR South Shore Vocational 11:30.9 35:46.8  
99 Kardel, Ashlee SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 11:40.0 36:15.0  
100 Hathaway, Derek SR Bishop Connolly 11:52.8 36:55.0  
101 Cafua, Felicia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 13:58.9 43:26.7