2015 NHIAA XC Meet of Champions Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:00 18:36 44 2 6 7 14 15 36 38
2 1:34:12 18:50 51 8 9 10 11 13 28 48
3 1:37:30 19:30 130 12 18 23 34 43 55 68
4 1:38:02 19:36 135 5 26 29 33 42 70 86
5 1:39:26 19:53 173 22 25 32 37 57 72 103
6 1:38:55 19:47 175 19 20 27 35 74 77 92
7 1:39:44 19:56 189 17 39 40 44 49 54 64
8 1:40:09 20:01 205 21 24 47 52 61 76 93
9 1:39:51 19:58 206 3 30 46 60 67 82 84
10 1:39:13 19:50 220 1 4 56 79 80 116  
11 1:42:46 20:33 273 31 45 59 63 75 81 125
12 1:43:37 20:43 303 50 51 53 58 91 115  
13 1:46:07 21:13 370 16 78 83 94 99 104 121
14 1:48:24 21:40 418 41 73 96 100 108 120  
15 1:48:15 21:39 425 66 69 89 95 106 107 114
16 1:48:36 21:43 437 65 71 87 97 117 122 124
17 1:49:39 21:55 461 62 85 90 105 119 128 129
18 1:52:08 22:25 528 88 98 111 113 118 126 127
19 1:52:46 22:33 534 101 102 109 110 112 123  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:39.2 17:34.0 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 5:41.5 17:41.2 2
3 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:43.1 17:46.1  
4 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 5:50.8 18:09.9 3
5 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 5:55.3 18:24.0  
6 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 5:56.4 18:27.3 4
7 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 5:57.7 18:31.3  
8 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:00.5 18:40.3 5
9 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:01.4 18:42.9 6
10 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:02.1 18:45.1 7
11 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:02.3 18:45.6 8
12 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:03.2 18:48.5 9
13 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:04.3 18:51.9 10
14 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:04.6 18:53.0 11
15 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:04.7 18:53.3 12
16 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:04.8 18:53.4 13
17 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:05.2 18:54.8 14
18 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:05.8 18:56.6 15
19 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 6:07.4 19:01.7  
20 Poore, Susan SR Windham 6:08.7 19:05.6 16
21 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:08.9 19:06.1 17
22 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:08.9 19:06.3  
23 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:08.9 19:06.4 18
24 Wittmann, Hannah SR Hanover 6:09.1 19:07.0 19
25 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:09.3 19:07.4 20
26 Conery, Michaella SR Concord 6:09.5 19:08.0 21
27 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:12.8 19:18.3 22
28 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:15.1 19:25.6  
29 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:15.9 19:27.9 23
30 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 6:15.9 19:28.0  
31 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:17.1 19:31.6  
32 Mannesto, Jennika SR Concord 6:17.8 19:33.9 24
33 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:17.9 19:34.3 25
34 Markos, Haley SR Dover 6:18.5 19:36.1  
35 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Bishop Guertin 6:18.8 19:37.1 26
36 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:19.8 19:40.2 27
37 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:20.1 19:41.2 28
38 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:20.8 19:43.4 29
39 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 6:21.1 19:44.1  
40 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 6:21.2 19:44.6  
41 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 6:21.4 19:45.0 30
42 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:23.1 19:50.5 31
43 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:23.6 19:52.1  
44 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:23.8 19:52.7 32
45 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:24.4 19:54.4 33
46 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:24.6 19:54.9 34
47 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:25.1 19:56.5 35
48 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:26.3 20:00.3 36
49 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:26.6 20:01.2 37
50 McCusker, Ahna SR Coe-Brown 6:26.8 20:01.9 38
51 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.0 20:02.5  
52 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:27.1 20:02.8 39
53 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:27.8 20:05.0 40
54 Blair, Kayla SR Monadnock 6:28.6 20:07.5 41
55 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:28.6 20:07.5  
56 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.7 20:07.8 42
57 Zlotnik, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:28.9 20:08.3 43
58 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:29.5 20:10.2 44
59 Couto, Jillian SR Sanborn Regional 6:31.2 20:15.5  
60 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:31.2 20:15.5  
61 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:31.2 20:15.6 45
62 Synan, Sheila SR Bedford 6:31.5 20:16.6 46
63 Czerula , Gabrielle SR Concord 6:32.2 20:18.5 47
64 Muller, Sara SR Pinkerton 6:32.2 20:18.7 48
65 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:32.4 20:19.2  
66 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:32.5 20:19.7  
67 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 6:32.7 20:20.4 49
68 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:32.8 20:20.6  
69 Connolly, Lauren SR Winnacunnet 6:33.1 20:21.3 50
70 DeMello, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 6:33.1 20:21.6 51
71 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:34.0 20:24.3 52
72 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 6:34.0 20:24.4  
73 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:34.1 20:24.6  
74 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:35.3 20:28.3 53
75 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:35.9 20:30.2 54
76 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:36.9 20:33.3  
77 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:37.9 20:36.3 55
78 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 6:38.2 20:37.3 56
79 Smigliani, Keanna SR Alvirne 6:39.0 20:39.7 57
80 Baxter, Lindsey SR Winnacunnet 6:39.8 20:42.3 58
81 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 6:40.0 20:42.8 59
82 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:40.4 20:44.3 60
83 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Concord 6:40.5 20:44.5 61
84 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:41.5 20:47.5 62
85 Seeley, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:42.2 20:49.8 63
86 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 6:42.6 20:51.1 64
87 Schilling, Molly SR Newfound Regional 6:43.1 20:52.5  
88 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 6:43.5 20:53.7 65
89 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 6:44.0 20:55.3 66
90 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:44.2 20:56.0 67
91 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 6:44.6 20:57.2 68
92 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 6:45.0 20:58.5 69
93 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 6:45.1 20:58.8 70
94 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 6:45.6 21:00.3 71
95 Bardsley, Amber SR Alvirne 6:46.3 21:02.6 72
96 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 6:46.6 21:03.3 73
97 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:46.8 21:04.2 74
98 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 6:48.2 21:08.5 75
99 Andy, Kate SR Concord 6:50.7 21:16.1 76
100 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:50.9 21:16.6 77
101 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 6:51.0 21:17.1 78
102 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 6:51.1 21:17.4 79
103 Miller, Caitlyn SR Oyster River 6:51.3 21:18.0 80
104 Doris, Jill SR Londonderry 6:52.3 21:21.3 81
105 Salvatore, Jamie SR Bedford 6:52.5 21:21.9 82
106 Blais, Megan SR Newfound Regional 6:52.7 21:22.4  
107 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 6:53.6 21:25.0 83
108 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 6:54.1 21:26.7 84
109 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 6:54.6 21:28.3 85
110 Reault, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.8 21:29.0 86
111 Zecha, Sarah SR Bow 6:55.2 21:30.1 87
112 Jewell, Patricia SR Kearsarge 6:55.5 21:30.9 88
113 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 6:57.6 21:37.5  
114 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 6:58.8 21:41.5 89
115 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 6:59.2 21:42.6 90
116 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 6:59.7 21:44.3 91
117 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:03.2 21:54.9 92
118 Brown, Brinkley SR Concord 7:06.1 22:03.9 93
119 Harootian, Hannah SR Windham 7:06.2 22:04.3 94
120 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:07.3 22:07.8 95
121 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:09.0 22:13.1 96
122 Conley, Emma SR Bow 7:09.2 22:13.6 97
123 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:09.3 22:13.9 98
124 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:09.8 22:15.5 99
125 O'Neil, Hannah SR White Mountains 7:10.8 22:18.8  
126 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:12.6 22:24.2  
127 Cooke, Alexis SR Monadnock 7:12.9 22:25.2 100
128 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 101
129 Hurley, Meghan SR Moultonborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 102
130 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 7:13.4 22:26.6 103
131 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:13.4 22:26.8 104
132 McInerney, Lauren SR Campbell 7:14.7 22:30.6 105
133 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett 7:15.3 22:32.7 106
134 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:15.6 22:33.5 107
135 Cooke, Skyler SR Monadnock 7:16.3 22:35.7 108
136 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 7:16.5 22:36.5 109
137 Hurley, Erin JR Moultonborough 7:16.7 22:36.9 110
138 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 7:17.3 22:38.8 111
139 Becker, Jordan SR Canaan Memorial 7:18.0 22:41.0  
140 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:18.1 22:41.3 112
141 Keene, Emmaline SR Kearsarge 7:19.1 22:44.5 113
142 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:20.0 22:47.3 114
143 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:22.5 22:55.0 115
144 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:23.3 22:57.6 116
145 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:23.9 22:59.2 117
146 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:24.2 23:00.1 118
147 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 7:27.5 23:10.4 119
148 Ouelette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:29.0 23:15.1 120
149 Carey, Amanda SR Windham 7:29.8 23:17.8 121
150 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow 7:35.4 23:35.1 122
151 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:36.3 23:37.8 123
152 Kasireddy, Nandita SR Bow 7:37.8 23:42.5 124
153 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 7:41.0 23:52.3 125
154 Beaton, Caroline SR Kearsarge 7:48.6 24:16.0 126
155 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:58.4 24:46.7 127
156 Orozco, Nicole SR Campbell 8:35.5 26:41.8 128
157 Pelletier, Liberty SR Campbell 8:35.6 26:42.1 129
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:39 15:55 48 3 6 7 15 17 31 33
2 1:21:31 16:18 105 9 16 20 21 39 44 53
3 1:23:18 16:39 162 13 27 37 38 47 48 73
4 1:23:02 16:36 171 5 18 46 50 52 64 95
5 1:23:41 16:44 179 26 29 40 41 43 60 71
6 1:23:08 16:37 183 4 10 54 57 58 84 97
7 1:24:20 16:52 223 8 25 34 65 91 105 132
8 1:25:00 17:00 239 24 36 42 68 69 72 104
9 1:24:40 16:56 240 12 28 59 62 79 94 100
10 1:24:44 16:56 244 2 35 61 63 83 87 106
11 1:25:26 17:05 270 14 45 56 67 88 111 117
12 1:27:25 17:29 348 22 55 76 77 118 131 133
13 1:27:30 17:30 349 19 23 81 107 119 123 125
14 1:27:29 17:29 359 11 49 86 93 120 122 126
15 1:27:24 17:28 377 1 75 98 101 102 129 130
16 1:27:57 17:35 381 30 78 80 85 108 110 115
17 1:28:16 17:39 389 32 82 89 90 96 99 116
18 1:28:55 17:47 421 51 66 92 103 109 124 127
19 1:30:12 18:02 483 70 74 112 113 114 121 128
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 4:58.0 15:25.9 1
2 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:01.7 15:37.3 2
3 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:02.4 15:39.5  
4 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:03.2 15:42.0 3
5 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:04.1 15:44.8 4
6 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:04.4 15:45.7 5
7 Davis, Noah SR Pinkerton 5:04.7 15:46.7 6
8 Reddy, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:05.5 15:49.2 7
9 Saveliev, Alexander SR Concord 5:05.9 15:50.6 8
10 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:06.3 15:51.8 9
11 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:08.3 15:57.9 10
12 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:08.5 15:58.5 11
13 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:09.4 16:01.5  
14 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene 5:10.6 16:05.0 12
15 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:11.2 16:06.9 13
16 Brown, Nick SR Kennett 5:11.8 16:08.8 14
17 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:11.8 16:08.9 15
18 Schrank, Noah SR Londonderry 5:12.1 16:09.7 16
19 Cooney, Nolan SR Manchester Central 5:12.4 16:10.6  
20 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:13.1 16:12.7  
21 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:13.1 16:12.8  
22 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:13.1 16:13.0 17
23 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 5:13.6 16:14.3 18
24 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:13.8 16:15.1  
25 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:14.0 16:15.6 19
26 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:14.6 16:17.5 20
27 Ottman, Jarrod SR Merrimack 5:15.6 16:20.5  
28 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry 5:15.7 16:20.9 21
29 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:16.3 16:22.8 22
30 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:16.4 16:23.1  
31 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:17.0 16:25.0  
32 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:17.2 16:25.5 23
33 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:18.0 16:28.0 24
34 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:18.1 16:28.4  
35 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:18.2 16:28.8 25
36 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:18.5 16:29.7 26
37 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:18.9 16:30.8 27
38 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:18.9 16:31.0 28
39 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:19.5 16:32.8 29
40 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:19.8 16:33.6 30
41 L'Abbe, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:19.9 16:34.1 31
42 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:22.2 16:41.2  
43 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:23.1 16:44.0  
44 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:23.6 16:45.6 32
45 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:23.7 16:45.8 33
46 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:24.1 16:47.1  
47 Mackenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:24.3 16:47.6 34
48 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:25.1 16:50.1  
49 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:25.2 16:50.4 35
50 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:25.3 16:50.8 36
51 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 5:25.5 16:51.4 37
52 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:25.6 16:51.7 38
53 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry 5:25.7 16:52.0 39
54 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:25.8 16:52.2 40
55 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:25.8 16:52.3 41
56 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:26.4 16:54.0 42
57 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:26.4 16:54.1 43
58 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:26.5 16:54.6 44
59 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 5:26.9 16:55.7 45
60 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:27.5 16:57.7 46
61 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:27.7 16:58.1 47
62 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:27.7 16:58.4 48
63 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:28.1 16:59.3 49
64 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:28.7 17:01.3 50
65 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:28.9 17:02.0 51
66 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:29.5 17:03.9  
67 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 5:29.6 17:04.2 52
68 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 5:29.6 17:04.2 53
69 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:29.9 17:05.2  
70 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:30.2 17:05.9  
71 D'Amico, Richard SR Alvirne 5:30.3 17:06.4 54
72 Hout, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:30.5 17:06.9 55
73 Anderson, Tristan SR Kennett 5:30.5 17:07.0 56
74 Robert, Matt SR Alvirne 5:31.2 17:09.0 57
75 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 5:31.6 17:10.4 58
76 Trajkovski, Philip SR Keene 5:31.7 17:10.8 59
77 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:32.1 17:11.9 60
78 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 5:32.9 17:14.5 61
79 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:33.6 17:16.4 62
80 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 5:34.4 17:18.9 63
81 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:34.5 17:19.4 64
82 Duncan, Alex SR Concord 5:34.6 17:19.8 65
83 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:35.1 17:21.1 66
84 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:35.1 17:21.3  
85 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:35.5 17:22.4 67
86 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:35.7 17:23.1 68
87 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 5:35.9 17:23.6  
88 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:36.3 17:24.9 69
89 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:36.4 17:25.3 70
90 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:36.8 17:26.5 71
91 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:36.9 17:26.8 72
92 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:36.9 17:26.8 73
93 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:37.0 17:27.2  
94 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:37.3 17:28.1 74
95 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:37.3 17:28.2 75
96 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:37.7 17:29.2  
97 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:38.3 17:31.3  
98 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock 5:39.3 17:34.2 76
99 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:39.7 17:35.6 77
100 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 5:40.2 17:37.0 78
101 Ramirez, Noah SR Keene 5:40.2 17:37.1 79
102 Ebner, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 5:41.0 17:39.6 80
103 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:41.9 17:42.2 81
104 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:42.1 17:42.9 82
105 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 5:42.4 17:43.9 83
106 Lavalley, Brenden SR Alvirne 5:42.8 17:45.1 84
107 Schwartz, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 5:43.1 17:46.1 85
108 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:44.1 17:49.1 86
109 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:44.4 17:50.1  
110 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:44.5 17:50.5 87
111 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 5:45.2 17:52.6 88
112 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 5:45.4 17:53.2 89
113 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 5:45.6 17:53.8 90
114 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:45.7 17:54.2 91
115 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 5:46.0 17:55.1 92
116 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 5:46.1 17:55.3 93
117 DeRaps, Tim SR Keene 5:47.3 17:59.2 94
118 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 5:48.0 18:01.4 95
119 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:48.1 18:01.8 96
120 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 5:48.9 18:04.2 97
121 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 5:49.4 18:05.5 98
122 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 5:49.6 18:06.2  
123 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 5:50.1 18:07.7 99
124 Marden, Marcus SR Keene 5:50.2 18:08.2 100
125 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 5:51.2 18:11.1 101
126 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 5:52.2 18:14.4 102
127 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 5:52.7 18:15.9 103
128 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:53.3 18:17.7 104
129 Conery, Colin SR Concord 5:53.6 18:18.7 105
130 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane 5:54.1 18:20.1 106
131 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:54.1 18:20.3 107
132 Kulig, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 5:54.4 18:21.2 108
133 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:54.5 18:21.5 109
134 Kennedy, Zachary SR Plymouth Regional 5:55.0 18:23.0 110
135 Piotrow, Foster SR Kennett 5:55.3 18:24.0 111
136 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 5:55.5 18:24.5 112
137 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:56.4 18:27.3 113
138 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 5:56.5 18:27.8 114
139 Ambrose, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 5:56.6 18:28.0 115
140 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:58.5 18:34.1 116
141 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 5:59.3 18:36.5 117
142 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 6:02.4 18:46.1 118
143 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 6:02.6 18:46.6 119
144 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:02.7 18:47.1 120
145 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:03.1 18:48.3 121
146 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:05.7 18:56.4 122
147 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.5 18:58.7 123
148 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 6:07.6 19:02.2 124
149 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:09.2 19:07.2 125
150 Factor, Ben SR Kingswood 6:09.6 19:08.5 126
151 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:19.3 19:38.6 127
152 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 6:20.4 19:42.1 128
153 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:20.9 19:43.5 129
154 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:23.9 19:52.9 130
155 Wheeler, Crimson SR Monadnock 6:27.1 20:02.7 131
156 Nichols, Nate SR Concord 6:32.2 20:18.7 132
157 Dunton, Casey SR Monadnock 6:42.9 20:51.9 133