2015 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-31-15   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:10 17:38 100 9 15 20 27 29 33 51
2 1:27:20 17:28 101 3 4 17 35 42 60 62
3 1:28:11 17:38 113 1 13 31 32 36 82 98
4 1:28:24 17:40 121 5 8 23 24 61 83 100
5 1:30:02 18:00 137 12 18 22 40 45 48 88
6 1:29:38 17:55 156 2 21 25 41 67 79 114
7 1:33:31 18:42 231 26 30 55 56 64 74 84
8 1:35:03 19:00 265 16 44 50 65 90 108 112
9 1:35:09 19:01 273 14 43 46 68 102 131 149
10 1:34:42 18:56 283 6 47 54 73 103 110 141
11 1:35:15 19:03 287 10 39 69 76 93 96  
12 1:35:24 19:04 298 7 28 63 99 101 105 117
13 1:36:52 19:22 324 19 38 78 94 95 106 122
14 1:36:29 19:17 325 11 72 75 81 86 155  
15 1:40:12 20:02 421 57 59 85 107 113 120  
16 1:42:02 20:24 444 34 66 104 111 129 130 142
17 1:41:42 20:20 449 52 70 92 116 119 125 128
18 1:42:25 20:29 468 80 87 89 91 121 135 140
19 1:44:32 20:54 502 49 77 118 124 134 138 146
20 1:56:06 23:13 585 37 97 144 147 160 161  
21 1:52:17 22:27 611 53 132 133 143 150 156  
22 1:56:56 23:23 639 58 127 145 152 157    
22 2:01:46 24:21 639 71 115 136 158 159    
24 2:00:39 24:07 684 109 123 139 151 162    
25 1:59:13 23:50 718 126 137 148 153 154 163  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:06.4 15:52.2 1
2 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:10.6 16:05.1 2
3 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:15.6 16:20.7 3
4 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:17.2 16:25.5 4
5 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:19.5 16:32.9 5
6 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:20.5 16:35.7 6
7 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:26.8 16:55.5 7
8 Hout, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:28.8 17:01.6 8
9 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:29.9 17:05.0 9
10 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:30.2 17:05.8 10
11 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:31.4 17:09.7 11
12 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:34.0 17:17.8 12
13 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:36.5 17:25.5 13
14 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:37.3 17:28.0 14
15 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 5:37.9 17:30.1 15
16 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:39.0 17:33.2 16
17 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.6 17:38.4 17
18 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 5:40.8 17:39.1 18
19 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 5:41.4 17:40.9 19
20 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:41.7 17:41.6 20
21 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:41.7 17:41.7 21
22 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 5:42.0 17:42.6  
23 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:42.9 17:45.6 22
24 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:43.7 17:48.0 23
25 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock 5:43.8 17:48.3 24
26 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 5:44.4 17:50.2 25
27 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 5:44.5 17:50.4 26
28 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 5:45.8 17:54.6 27
29 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 5:47.4 17:59.4 28
30 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:47.5 17:59.8 29
31 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 5:51.7 18:12.8 30
32 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 5:51.9 18:13.5 31
33 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 5:52.6 18:15.7 32
34 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 5:53.5 18:18.3 33
35 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:53.9 18:19.6 34
36 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:55.1 18:23.4 35
37 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 5:55.5 18:24.6 36
38 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain 5:55.7 18:25.3 37
39 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 5:57.0 18:29.3 38
40 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 5:57.4 18:30.5 39
41 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:57.5 18:30.8 40
42 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 5:58.1 18:32.7 41
43 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:58.2 18:32.9 42
44 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 6:01.2 18:42.3 43
45 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:01.5 18:43.4 44
46 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:03.3 18:49.0 45
47 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:04.5 18:52.5 46
48 Iser, Leon SR Gilford 6:04.5 18:52.7 47
49 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:05.1 18:54.5 48
50 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:05.7 18:56.3  
51 Belanger, Nathan SR Newmarket 6:06.2 18:57.8  
52 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:06.8 18:59.8 49
53 Greeley, Cutless SR Prospect Mountain 6:06.9 19:00.0 50
54 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:07.4 19:01.7 51
55 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:07.7 19:02.6 52
56 Pigeon, Cameron SR Bishop Brady 6:07.7 19:02.6 53
57 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:07.9 19:03.2 54
58 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:08.2 19:04.0 55
59 Carey, William SR Bow 6:08.7 19:05.5 56
60 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:09.0 19:06.6 57
61 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 6:09.1 19:06.9 58
62 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:10.9 19:12.6 59
63 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:11.4 19:14.1 60
64 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 6:11.5 19:14.2 61
65 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:12.4 19:17.0 62
66 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 6:12.9 19:18.7 63
67 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:12.9 19:18.7 64
68 Sjostrom, Max SR Gorham 6:14.6 19:24.0  
69 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:15.4 19:26.4  
70 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:15.5 19:26.8 65
71 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:16.1 19:28.6 66
72 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:16.1 19:28.7 67
73 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:16.4 19:29.5 68
74 Hidalgo, Harrison SR Campbell 6:17.1 19:31.7 69
75 Moore, Michael SR Berlin 6:17.1 19:31.8 70
76 Gilbert, Dylan SR Canaan Memorial 6:17.1 19:31.8  
77 O'Melia, Daniel SR Hinsdale 6:17.6 19:33.4 71
78 King, Tim SR Laconia 6:17.7 19:33.6 72
79 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:17.7 19:33.7 73
80 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:18.1 19:34.8 74
81 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:19.8 19:40.1 75
82 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:20.5 19:42.4 76
83 Eastman, Cole SR Newfound Regional 6:21.0 19:44.0 77
84 Carlson, Colin SR Pittsburg 6:22.6 19:49.0  
85 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:23.1 19:50.2 78
86 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:23.1 19:50.5 79
87 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 6:25.1 19:56.6 80
88 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:25.3 19:57.1 81
89 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:25.3 19:57.3 82
90 Wheeler, Crimson SR Monadnock 6:25.9 19:59.0 83
91 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 6:26.0 19:59.4 84
92 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:26.1 19:59.6 85
93 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:29.3 20:09.7 86
94 King, Jackson SR Gorham 6:30.0 20:12.0  
95 Smith, Remington SR White Mountains 6:30.8 20:14.4 87
96 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 6:31.4 20:16.2 88
97 Poshnakov, Dennis SR White Mountains 6:31.5 20:16.5 89
98 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:32.9 20:20.7 90
99 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:33.0 20:21.3 91
100 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 6:33.1 20:21.5 92
101 Morehead, Rober SR Gorham 6:33.1 20:21.6  
102 Carlson, Patrick SR Pittsburg 6:34.2 20:24.9  
103 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:34.4 20:25.5 93
104 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 6:34.6 20:26.1 94
105 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:34.6 20:26.2 95
106 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:34.8 20:26.9 96
107 Beliveau, Paul SR Fall Mountain 6:36.3 20:31.4 97
108 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:36.5 20:32.0 98
109 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:37.1 20:34.0 99
110 Dunton, Casey SR Monadnock 6:37.3 20:34.4 100
111 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:38.1 20:37.1 101
112 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 6:38.2 20:37.2 102
113 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 6:38.3 20:37.6 103
114 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:38.8 20:39.1 104
115 Luhtjarv, Tim SR Conant 6:38.9 20:39.5 105
116 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:39.7 20:41.8 106
117 McKenna, Evan SR Moultonborough 6:40.0 20:42.9 107
118 Rossignol, Jameson SR Newmarket 6:40.3 20:43.9  
119 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 6:40.6 20:44.7 108
120 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:41.8 20:48.6 109
121 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:44.4 20:56.4 110
122 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam 6:46.0 21:01.5 111
123 Zwicker, Sam SR Newmarket 6:46.1 21:01.9  
124 Blair, Jake SR Prospect Mountain 6:47.4 21:05.8 112
125 Tinkham, Ryley JR Moultonborough 6:49.1 21:11.0 113
126 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:49.9 21:13.6 114
127 Schwartz, Alex SR Hinsdale 6:50.1 21:14.2 115
128 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:50.2 21:14.6 116
129 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:51.8 21:19.5 117
130 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:52.3 21:21.3 118
131 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:55.8 21:32.1 119
132 Brown, Hunter SR Moultonborough 6:56.5 21:34.3 120
133 sood, Sunjay SR White Mountains 6:57.4 21:37.1 121
134 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 6:58.1 21:39.1 122
135 Heck, Jack SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:58.1 21:39.2 123
136 Allen, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:59.1 21:42.3 124
137 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:01.2 21:48.7 125
138 Currier, Tyler SR Newport 7:04.3 21:58.4 126
139 Holt, Parker SR Epping 7:05.4 22:01.9 127
140 Frazier, Christian SR Raymond 7:06.3 22:04.7  
141 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 7:07.9 22:09.6 128
142 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:10.2 22:16.9  
143 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:15.8 22:34.1 129
144 Senecal, Devon SR Winnisquam 7:17.0 22:37.8 130
145 Mahlstedt, Dietrich SR Belmont 7:17.2 22:38.5 131
146 Pagano, Vincent SR Bishop Brady 7:17.2 22:38.5 132
147 Canary, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:17.6 22:39.7 133
148 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:19.5 22:45.6 134
149 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:20.9 22:50.0 135
150 Simeon, Elijah SR Hinsdale 7:21.9 22:53.2 136
151 Bailey, Eric SR Newport 7:22.5 22:54.9 137
152 Moore, James SR Newfound Regional 7:24.1 22:59.9 138
153 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:26.1 23:06.1 139
154 Ratliff, Zeke SR White Mountains 7:27.6 23:11.0 140
155 Richardson, James SR Gilford 7:27.7 23:11.2 141
156 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 7:32.8 23:27.0 142
157 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:33.8 23:30.2  
158 Sabbio, Luke SR Raymond 7:34.2 23:31.3  
159 Sandberg, Colin SR Bishop Brady 7:35.6 23:35.7 143
160 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 7:38.6 23:44.9 144
161 Silva, Alec SR Epping 7:38.7 23:45.5 145
162 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 7:41.0 23:52.5 146
163 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 7:42.4 23:56.8  
164 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 7:45.9 24:07.7 147
165 Currier, Nathan SR Newport 7:46.3 24:08.8 148
166 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:50.1 24:20.6 149
167 Pagano, Matthew SR Bishop Brady 7:50.2 24:20.9 150
168 Hollis, Tyler SR Mascoma Valley 7:50.6 24:22.2  
169 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:57.0 24:42.0 151
170 Marshall, Nathaniel SR Epping 8:00.8 24:53.9 152
171 Vogler, Curtis SR Newport 8:02.4 24:58.9 153
172 Jachim-Gallagher, Ben SR Newport 8:06.8 25:12.6 154
173 Swallow, Nicholas SR Canaan Memorial 8:21.2 25:57.5  
174 Nichols, Damian SR Laconia 8:32.5 26:32.5 155
175 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:38.1 26:50.0 156
176 Jennings, Connor SR Epping 8:44.1 27:08.4 157
177 Behan, Garrett SR Hinsdale 9:19.0 28:57.1 158
178 Martin, Connor SR Hinsdale 9:22.8 29:08.8 159
179 Putnam, Russell SR Fall Mountain 9:25.5 29:17.1 160
180 Murdoch, Ryan SR Fall Mountain 9:44.8 30:17.2 161
181 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:46.9 30:23.8 162
182 Catsam, George SR Newport 9:54.0 30:45.7 163
183 Berard, Joeseph SR Raymond 10:38.6 33:04.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:50 19:10 30 3 4 5 8 10 21 43
2 1:40:24 20:04 116 9 14 29 31 33 48 70
3 1:42:04 20:24 140 16 19 32 34 39 41 99
4 1:42:16 20:27 158 7 11 40 45 55 61 86
5 1:42:44 20:32 159 15 22 25 47 50 59 80
6 1:42:53 20:34 169 12 27 30 42 58 77 87
7 1:43:14 20:38 194 2 35 38 51 68 69 78
8 1:44:10 20:50 197 18 26 37 56 60 62 91
9 1:44:41 20:56 217 13 23 28 63 90 100 114
10 1:46:12 21:14 259 20 36 64 65 74 92 103
11 1:46:24 21:16 268 17 49 53 73 76 81 89
12 1:47:14 21:26 290 24 44 67 72 83 94 108
13 1:50:06 22:01 310 1 6 84 104 115    
14 1:51:43 22:20 382 52 66 79 88 97 106  
15 1:53:42 22:44 399 54 57 82 96 110 112 121
16 1:57:28 23:29 455 46 93 102 105 109 120 123
17 1:56:35 23:19 466 75 85 98 101 107 113 116
18 2:04:15 24:51 512 71 95 111 117 118 119 122
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:53.9 18:19.6 1
2 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 5:56.8 18:28.6 2
3 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:07.5 19:01.9 3
4 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:08.2 19:04.2 4
5 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:08.8 19:06.0 5
6 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:09.4 19:07.7 6
7 Mannesto, Jennika SR Concord 6:12.1 19:16.2 7
8 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:12.6 19:17.9 8
9 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:13.2 19:19.7 9
10 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:13.6 19:20.9 10
11 Conery, Michaella SR Concord 6:16.0 19:28.5 11
12 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:17.3 19:32.4 12
13 Markos, Haley SR Dover 6:18.1 19:34.7 13
14 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:19.4 19:38.9 14
15 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:22.3 19:47.8 15
16 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:24.2 19:53.8 16
17 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 6:25.0 19:56.3 17
18 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:25.4 19:57.6 18
19 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:26.9 20:02.3 19
20 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:27.7 20:04.8 20
21 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:28.6 20:07.5 21
22 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:29.4 20:09.9 22
23 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:30.3 20:12.7 23
24 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 6:30.9 20:14.6 24
25 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:31.5 20:16.5 25
26 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:32.3 20:19.0 26
27 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:32.7 20:20.2 27
28 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:32.7 20:20.2 28
29 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Bishop Guertin 6:33.2 20:21.8 29
30 DeMello, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 6:34.7 20:26.4 30
31 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.5 20:28.8 31
32 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:35.5 20:29.0 32
33 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.5 20:35.1 33
34 Smigliani, Keanna SR Alvirne 6:39.6 20:41.8 34
35 Synan, Sheila SR Bedford 6:40.9 20:45.5 35
36 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 6:41.4 20:47.3 36
37 Seeley, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:43.1 20:52.6 37
38 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 6:44.4 20:56.6 38
39 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:44.7 20:57.6 39
40 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:45.8 21:00.8 40
41 Bardsley, Amber SR Alvirne 6:46.7 21:03.6 41
42 Connolly, Lauren SR Winnacunnet 6:47.0 21:04.5 42
43 Sullivan, Veronica SR Pinkerton 6:47.3 21:05.6 43
44 Gorske, Sara SR Keene 6:47.5 21:06.3 44
45 Czerula , Gabrielle SR Concord 6:48.5 21:09.4 45
46 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 6:48.8 21:10.1 46
47 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 6:49.3 21:11.7 47
48 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.5 21:12.5 48
49 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:49.7 21:13.1 49
50 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:51.7 21:19.1 50
51 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:51.7 21:19.3 51
52 VanAvery, Caitlyn SR Manchester Central 6:51.8 21:19.6 52
53 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 6:52.0 21:20.1 53
54 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 6:52.4 21:21.4 54
55 Andy, Kate SR Concord 6:52.6 21:22.0 55
56 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 6:53.7 21:25.4 56
57 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 6:54.0 21:26.3 57
58 Baxter, Lindsey SR Winnacunnet 6:55.2 21:30.0 58
59 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 6:57.0 21:35.6 59
60 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 6:57.2 21:36.3 60
61 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Concord 6:57.2 21:36.4 61
62 Doris, Jill SR Londonderry 6:58.8 21:41.4 62
63 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 6:59.0 21:41.8 63
64 Murphy, Alanna SR Nashua South 6:59.1 21:42.2 64
65 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:59.3 21:42.9 65
66 Pichette, Kearsten SR Manchester Central 6:59.3 21:43.0 66
67 Drew, Hannah SR Keene 6:59.8 21:44.4 67
68 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:59.8 21:44.5 68
69 Lehmann, Sophie SR Bedford 7:00.2 21:45.8 69
70 Reault, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 7:00.6 21:47.0 70
71 Nault, Meagan SR Manchester Memorial 7:01.1 21:48.5 71
72 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene 7:01.4 21:49.4 72
73 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 7:01.7 21:50.4 73
74 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:03.2 21:55.1 74
75 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 7:03.6 21:56.3 75
76 Kossayda, Carla SR Nashua North 7:06.4 22:05.0 76
77 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:07.7 22:08.9 77
78 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 7:07.7 22:08.9 78
79 Joas, Wyeth SR Manchester Central 7:09.2 22:13.8 79
80 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:10.3 22:17.1 80
81 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 7:10.8 22:18.6 81
82 Tarr, Meghan SR Timberlane 7:11.1 22:19.5 82
83 Fryberger, Laura SR Keene 7:11.2 22:19.8 83
84 Graziano, Maria SR Exeter 7:11.3 22:20.3 84
85 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 7:11.5 22:20.7 85
86 Brown, Brinkley SR Concord 7:13.7 22:27.6 86
87 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:15.6 22:33.5 87
88 Gillis, Fiona SR Manchester Central 7:19.6 22:45.9 88
89 Sanford, Emily SR Nashua North 7:20.0 22:47.3 89
90 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover 7:21.7 22:52.4 90
91 Marchant, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry 7:23.8 22:59.0 91
92 MacGregor, Jillian SR Nashua South 7:26.2 23:06.4 92
93 Krahn, Ryan SR Salem 7:27.4 23:10.2 93
94 Horne, Grace SR Keene 7:35.3 23:34.8 94
95 Shalygina, Kristina SR Manchester Memorial 7:36.3 23:38.0 95
96 Hawkes, Emma SR Timberlane 7:37.4 23:41.1 96
97 McIntosh, Brooke SR Manchester Central 7:37.6 23:41.8 97
98 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:38.6 23:45.0 98
99 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 7:39.7 23:48.5 99
100 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:40.7 23:51.6 100
101 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 7:43.3 23:59.6 101
102 Richards, Courtney SR Salem 7:43.7 24:00.9 102
103 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 7:46.1 24:08.2 103
104 Bucklin, Shannon SR Exeter 7:50.3 24:21.5 104
105 Pedersen, Camilla SR Salem 7:52.5 24:28.2 105
106 Craig, Sarah SR Manchester Central 7:53.6 24:31.7 106
107 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:54.5 24:34.4 107
108 Patnode, Alyson SR Keene 7:55.2 24:36.5 108
109 Crepeau, Samantha SR Salem 7:56.0 24:39.1 109
110 Douphinette, Kaitlin SR Timberlane 8:00.9 24:54.3 110
111 Murphy, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 8:04.0 25:03.9 111
112 Gannon, Katie SR Timberlane 8:06.8 25:12.5 112
113 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding 8:13.5 25:33.5 113
114 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:17.9 25:47.3 114
115 Bucklin, Lauren SR Exeter 8:21.3 25:57.6 115
116 Downer, Abbi SR Spaulding 8:27.2 26:16.0 116
117 Sacco, Samantha SR Manchester Memorial 8:38.4 26:50.9 117
118 Sinotte, Catalina SR Manchester Memorial 8:39.6 26:54.6 118
119 Page, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 8:43.1 27:05.3 119
120 Seely, Megan SR Salem 8:46.8 27:17.0 120
121 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:51.7 27:32.1 121
122 Colford, Corinne SR Manchester Memorial 9:13.8 28:40.7 122
123 Lagana, Katie SR Salem 9:25.9 29:18.5 123
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:49 16:09 35 2 3 8 10 12 14 20
2 1:23:27 16:41 98 4 11 17 23 43 57 62
3 1:25:32 17:06 153 13 22 26 33 59 61 82
4 1:25:55 17:11 156 24 30 32 34 36 55  
5 1:25:32 17:06 168 6 15 29 54 64 76 93
6 1:25:52 17:10 173 7 18 38 42 68 72 83
7 1:26:14 17:14 179 16 25 28 39 71 78 87
8 1:26:19 17:15 191 1 35 37 51 67 89 119
9 1:26:59 17:23 214 5 48 50 53 58 80 96
10 1:27:32 17:30 215 21 27 40 52 75 102 114
11 1:28:11 17:38 248 19 31 44 70 84 88 99
12 1:28:15 17:39 257 9 46 56 69 77 97 123
13 1:29:47 17:57 308 45 60 63 66 74 86 107
14 1:31:49 18:21 386 49 73 81 91 92 100 111
15 1:32:37 18:31 413 47 79 94 95 98 101 104
16 1:33:46 18:45 426 41 65 103 108 109 117 122
17 1:36:39 19:19 524 90 105 106 110 113 121 125
18 1:38:38 19:43 546 85 112 115 116 118 120 124
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:06.4 15:52.0 1
2 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:06.6 15:52.8 2
3 Davis, Noah SR Pinkerton 5:08.1 15:57.2 3
4 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:08.7 15:59.2 4
5 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:09.8 16:02.7 5
6 Saveliev, Alexander SR Concord 5:10.1 16:03.4 6
7 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:13.2 16:13.3 7
8 Reddy, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:14.4 16:16.8 8
9 Cooney, Nolan SR Manchester Central 5:14.7 16:17.9 9
10 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:15.2 16:19.3 10
11 Schrank, Noah SR Londonderry 5:16.2 16:22.4 11
12 Lanternier, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:16.4 16:23.3 12
13 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:19.0 16:31.0 13
14 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:19.2 16:31.9 14
15 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:20.2 16:34.9 15
16 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene 5:21.1 16:37.7 16
17 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:21.9 16:40.1 17
18 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:22.1 16:40.8 18
19 Ottman, Jarrod SR Merrimack 5:24.3 16:47.8 19
20 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:24.9 16:49.6 20
21 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:26.7 16:55.0 21
22 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:26.9 16:55.7 22
23 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry 5:26.9 16:55.8 23
24 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:27.2 16:56.7 24
25 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:27.2 16:56.7 25
26 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:27.6 16:58.0 26
27 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:29.6 17:04.0 27
28 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:29.6 17:04.2 28
29 Mackenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:29.9 17:04.9 29
30 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:30.6 17:07.2 30
31 Vaccaro, Dave SR Merrimack 5:31.1 17:08.9 31
32 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:32.8 17:14.0 32
33 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:33.2 17:15.3 33
34 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 5:33.6 17:16.7 34
35 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 5:34.8 17:20.2 35
36 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:35.2 17:21.5 36
37 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:35.6 17:22.7 37
38 Robert, Matt SR Alvirne 5:36.1 17:24.4 38
39 Trajkovski, Philip SR Keene 5:36.4 17:25.1 39
40 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:36.7 17:26.1 40
41 Lang, Jeremy SR Spaulding 5:37.6 17:28.9 41
42 D'Amico, Richard SR Alvirne 5:37.7 17:29.3 42
43 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 5:38.0 17:30.1 43
44 Sweeney, Chase SR Merrimack 5:38.9 17:33.1 44
45 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 5:39.3 17:34.2 45
46 Whittle, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:39.9 17:36.0 46
47 Nash, James SR Bedford 5:40.0 17:36.4 47
48 McConnell, Nick SR Exeter 5:40.2 17:37.1 48
49 McGirl, Morgan SR Winnacunnet 5:40.3 17:37.4 49
50 Faria, Will SR Exeter 5:41.3 17:40.6 50
51 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 5:41.4 17:40.9 51
52 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.2 17:46.5 52
53 Alaniz, Matt SR Exeter 5:43.4 17:47.1 53
54 Duncan, Alex SR Concord 5:43.7 17:47.8 54
55 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:43.7 17:47.9 55
56 Harris, Carl SR Manchester Central 5:44.3 17:49.8 56
57 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:45.0 17:51.8 57
58 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:45.1 17:52.1 58
59 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:45.3 17:52.9 59
60 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 5:45.5 17:53.6 60
61 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:45.7 17:54.1 61
62 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry 5:45.8 17:54.4 62
63 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 5:47.4 17:59.3 63
64 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:48.1 18:01.7 64
65 Breakfield, Arie SR Spaulding 5:48.3 18:02.3 65
66 Little, Erik SR Dover 5:48.4 18:02.4 66
67 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 5:49.0 18:04.3 67
68 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 5:49.2 18:05.0 68
69 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 5:50.3 18:08.3 69
70 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 5:50.5 18:09.0 70
71 Marden, Marcus SR Keene 5:51.3 18:11.4 71
72 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 5:52.5 18:15.2 72
73 Albert, Cole SR Winnacunnet 5:52.6 18:15.5 73
74 Retrosi, Chase SR Dover 5:53.4 18:18.2 74
75 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.2 18:20.7 75
76 Nichols, Nate SR Concord 5:54.3 18:20.9 76
77 Bolduc, Jared SR Manchester Central 5:55.1 18:23.5 77
78 DeRaps, Tim SR Keene 5:55.4 18:24.3 78
79 Sherwin, Philip SR Bedford 5:56.1 18:26.6 79
80 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 5:56.6 18:28.1 80
81 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:56.9 18:28.9 81
82 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:57.4 18:30.4 82
83 Lavalley, Brenden SR Alvirne 5:57.6 18:31.2 83
84 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 5:58.2 18:33.0 84
85 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:58.3 18:33.5 85
86 Goff, Connor SR Dover 5:58.7 18:34.6 86
87 Ramirez, Noah SR Keene 5:59.5 18:37.0 87
88 Parent, Ben SR Merrimack 6:00.9 18:41.3 88
89 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane 6:01.4 18:42.9 89
90 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR Manchester Memorial 6:01.6 18:43.5 90
91 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:01.7 18:43.8 91
92 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 6:01.8 18:44.2 92
93 Conery, Colin SR Concord 6:02.7 18:47.0 93
94 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:03.3 18:48.8 94
95 Sarette, Theodore SR Bedford 6:04.0 18:51.1 95
96 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 6:04.3 18:52.0 96
97 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:04.7 18:53.3 97
98 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 6:05.4 18:55.4 98
99 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 6:07.7 19:02.5 99
100 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:07.8 19:02.9 100
101 Fessenden, Drew SR Bedford 6:08.6 19:05.4 101
102 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:08.9 19:06.3 102
103 DeCost, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:11.6 19:14.5 103
104 Rainey, Anthony SR Bedford 6:12.1 19:16.2 104
105 Lyons, Connor SR Manchester Memorial 6:13.5 19:20.6 105
106 O'Connor III, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:14.8 19:24.7 106
107 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover 6:15.2 19:25.8 107
108 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:16.6 19:30.1 108
109 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 6:16.7 19:30.6 109
110 Nault, Mitchell SR Manchester Memorial 6:17.3 19:32.3 110
111 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 6:17.7 19:33.7 111
112 Cardillo, Anthony SR Salem 6:18.9 19:37.3 112
113 Grenon, Caleb SR Manchester Memorial 6:19.2 19:38.3 113
114 Tardiff, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 6:21.1 19:44.2 114
115 Gott, Jared SR Salem 6:23.3 19:51.0 115
116 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 6:28.9 20:08.5 116
117 Toussaint , Ben SR Spaulding 6:32.5 20:19.6 117
118 Ameen, Josh SR Salem 6:35.3 20:28.1 118
119 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:37.1 20:34.0 119
120 Carpinone, Robbie SR Salem 6:40.1 20:43.3 120
121 Huntley, Gavin SR Manchester Memorial 6:40.4 20:44.3 121
122 Abbett, Ben SR Spaulding 6:46.5 21:03.1 122
123 Madden, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:54.3 21:27.3 123
124 Cain, Cam SR Salem 7:06.8 22:06.0 124
125 Britton, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 7:19.0 22:44.0 125
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:58 16:59 65 7 11 12 17 18 21 24
2 1:24:58 16:59 85 1 5 22 26 31 32 39
3 1:27:26 17:29 152 3 14 28 49 58 71 83
4 1:28:39 17:43 184 6 33 40 44 61 67 93
5 1:28:28 17:41 192 4 23 41 43 81 100 119
6 1:28:57 17:47 195 20 27 36 53 59 60 109
7 1:29:01 17:48 207 13 15 30 64 85 101 124
8 1:30:23 18:04 260 2 34 35 92 97 103 132
9 1:30:53 18:10 276 9 45 50 77 95 99 112
10 1:30:56 18:11 277 16 48 68 70 75 106 116
11 1:31:14 18:14 288 8 37 69 80 94 120 136
12 1:31:47 18:21 315 25 65 73 74 78 117 130
13 1:33:27 18:41 363 29 56 63 82 133 134 141
14 1:33:38 18:43 374 38 42 79 104 111 113 131
15 1:33:58 18:47 391 52 57 76 88 118 126 128
16 1:34:19 18:51 406 62 72 86 90 96 110 125
17 1:36:41 19:20 412 10 54 66 138 144 149 150
18 1:34:51 18:58 431 47 87 91 98 108 115 121
19 1:38:46 19:45 510 19 84 127 137 143 148 151
20 1:37:15 19:27 516 55 102 107 123 129 135 140
21 1:41:32 20:18 540 46 89 114 145 146    
22 1:40:34 20:06 559 51 105 122 139 142 147  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:14.3 16:16.5 1
2 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:16.4 16:23.2 2
3 Brown, Nick SR Kennett 5:18.5 16:29.6 3
4 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:19.6 16:33.0 4
5 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 5:19.9 16:33.9 5
6 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:21.3 16:38.3 6
7 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:23.6 16:45.5 7
8 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:24.0 16:46.8 8
9 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:25.0 16:50.0 9
10 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:27.5 16:57.5 10
11 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:28.1 16:59.3 11
12 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:28.3 17:00.1 12
13 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:28.6 17:01.1 13
14 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 5:29.1 17:02.6 14
15 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:29.3 17:03.2 15
16 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:30.1 17:05.5 16
17 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:30.2 17:06.1 17
18 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:30.8 17:07.9 18
19 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:31.0 17:08.4 19
20 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:31.1 17:08.9 20
21 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:31.3 17:09.3 21
22 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:31.7 17:10.7 22
23 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:32.2 17:12.2 23
24 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.5 24
25 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:32.6 17:13.4 25
26 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:33.1 17:15.1 26
27 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:37.3 17:28.0 27
28 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:38.1 17:30.5 28
29 Ricca, Jake SR Milford 5:38.6 17:32.2 29
30 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:39.3 17:34.1 30
31 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:41.9 17:42.5 31
32 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 5:42.9 17:45.4 32
33 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 5:43.1 17:46.2 33
34 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:43.2 17:46.4 34
35 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:43.9 17:48.4 35
36 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:44.7 17:51.0 36
37 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham 5:45.0 17:52.1 37
38 Miller, Nick SR Trinity 5:45.6 17:54.0 38
39 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 5:45.8 17:54.4 39
40 Ebner, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 5:45.9 17:54.7 40
41 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:46.3 17:56.0 41
42 Serrano, Kevin SR Trinity 5:46.3 17:56.1 42
43 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 5:46.4 17:56.4 43
44 Schwartz, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 5:46.6 17:57.0 44
45 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 5:46.8 17:57.6 45
46 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:46.9 17:58.0 46
47 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:48.0 18:01.5 47
48 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 5:48.2 18:01.9 48
49 Anderson, Tristan SR Kennett 5:48.7 18:03.5 49
50 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48.9 18:04.1 50
51 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.6 18:06.2 51
52 Downs, Brian SR Lebanon 5:49.8 18:06.9 52
53 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 5:50.7 18:09.7 53
54 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:51.1 18:10.9 54
55 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:52.1 18:13.9 55
56 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford 5:52.7 18:15.9 56
57 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:53.0 18:16.9 57
58 Piotrow, Foster SR Kennett 5:54.0 18:20.1 58
59 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 5:54.2 18:20.5 59
60 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:54.3 18:21.0 60
61 Kennedy, Zachary SR Plymouth Regional 5:55.2 18:23.7 61
62 Taylor, Duncan SR Pembroke 5:55.4 18:24.4 62
63 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 5:56.3 18:27.3 63
64 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 5:56.6 18:27.9 64
65 Tamok, Steele SR Con-Val 5:56.7 18:28.3 65
66 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 5:57.3 18:30.2 66
67 Kulig, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 5:57.6 18:31.3 67
68 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 5:57.7 18:31.5 68
69 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:57.9 18:32.0 69
70 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:59.0 18:35.5 70
71 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 5:59.3 18:36.3 71
72 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Pembroke 5:59.9 18:38.4 72
73 Kashulines, Daniel SR Con-Val 6:00.0 18:38.5 73
74 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 6:00.6 18:40.6 74
75 Sodders, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:01.1 18:42.0 75
76 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 6:01.9 18:44.6 76
77 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:02.6 18:46.8 77
78 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 6:02.8 18:47.3 78
79 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:02.9 18:47.5 79
80 Chin, Eric SR Windham 6:03.9 18:50.6 80
81 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:04.0 18:50.9 81
82 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:04.3 18:51.8 82
83 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:04.3 18:51.9 83
84 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:04.7 18:53.3 84
85 Soucy, Colin SR Pelham 6:05.3 18:54.9 85
86 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:05.6 18:56.1 86
87 Walker, Jacob SR Portsmouth 6:06.4 18:58.4 87
88 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 6:06.8 18:59.8 88
89 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:07.8 19:02.9 89
90 Schoeller, Jason SR Pembroke 6:08.5 19:04.9 90
91 Reaney, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:09.3 19:07.6 91
92 Armstrong, Cameron SR Goffstown 6:10.1 19:09.8 92
93 Ambrose, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:10.3 19:10.5 93
94 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:11.0 19:12.7 94
95 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11.8 19:15.3 95
96 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:12.0 19:15.8 96
97 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:12.0 19:16.0 97
98 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:12.3 19:16.9 98
99 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13.5 19:20.4 99
100 Factor, Ben SR Kingswood 6:14.2 19:22.8 100
101 White, Alec SR Pelham 6:14.3 19:23.1 101
102 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:14.6 19:23.8 102
103 Kilgore , Julian SR Goffstown 6:14.9 19:25.0 103
104 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 6:15.0 19:25.4 104
105 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.2 19:25.8 105
106 Manlogon, Kyle SR Souhegan 6:15.4 19:26.4 106
107 Boucher, Joseph SR John Stark 6:15.6 19:27.1 107
108 Durkin, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:15.7 19:27.3 108
109 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 6:16.3 19:29.4 109
110 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6:17.3 19:32.3 110
111 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:18.5 19:36.2 111
112 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19.6 19:39.6 112
113 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:20.9 19:43.6 113
114 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:21.1 19:44.3 114
115 Musto, Cole SR Portsmouth 6:21.3 19:44.8 115
116 Garcia, Nick SR Souhegan 6:21.5 19:45.5 116
117 Beymer, Zachary SR Con-Val 6:21.8 19:46.4 117
118 Jones, Scott SR Lebanon 6:23.1 19:50.4 118
119 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:24.3 19:54.1 119
120 Draper, Thomas SR Windham 6:24.7 19:55.3 120
121 Epstein, Joshua SR Portsmouth 6:25.2 19:56.8 121
122 Grinde, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.7 19:58.5 122
123 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:26.1 19:59.6 123
124 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 6:26.6 20:01.2 124
125 Schoeller, Steven SR Pembroke 6:27.8 20:05.1 125
126 Wright, Demitri SR Lebanon 6:28.6 20:07.3 126
127 Larkham, Grahm SR Sanborn Regional 6:29.0 20:08.6 127
128 Molloy, Spenser SR Lebanon 6:29.9 20:11.6 128
129 Sigrist, Aaron SR John Stark 6:29.9 20:11.6 129
130 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 6:30.2 20:12.4 130
131 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:30.5 20:13.5 131
132 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown 6:31.6 20:16.8 132
133 Russin, Tyler SR Milford 6:32.9 20:20.8 133
134 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR Milford 6:34.2 20:25.0 134
135 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:39.1 20:40.1 135
136 Kucynski, Matt SR Windham 6:41.2 20:46.7 136
137 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:42.6 20:51.1 137
138 Pawlak, Matt SR Manchester West 6:43.8 20:54.8 138
139 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.2 21:20.8 139
140 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:53.8 21:25.8 140
141 Johnson, Cyrus SR Milford 6:54.8 21:29.0 141
142 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.4 21:43.3 142
143 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 7:00.1 21:45.4 143
144 Hasanovic, Nermin SR Manchester West 7:07.5 22:08.2 144
145 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.2 22:10.5 145
146 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.9 22:37.4 146
147 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.1 23:06.2 147
148 Forcino, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:29.4 23:16.5 148
149 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 7:32.1 23:24.8 149
150 Garland, Alexander SR Manchester West 7:39.7 23:48.6 150
151 Phillips, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 7:40.8 23:51.9 151
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:18 19:03 28 2 3 6 8 9 18 21
2 1:40:36 20:07 92 11 12 13 20 36 37 52
3 1:41:35 20:19 98 10 14 15 28 31 39 46
4 1:40:57 20:11 115 1 5 27 35 47 101  
5 1:48:06 21:37 223 25 43 45 48 62 68 78
6 1:47:37 21:31 237 7 41 59 64 66 87 102
7 1:49:09 21:49 252 30 34 50 67 71 86  
8 1:49:37 21:55 270 16 42 56 58 98 121  
9 1:49:13 21:50 275 4 54 55 70 92 93 100
10 1:49:37 21:55 279 17 24 74 76 88 95 99
11 1:49:54 21:58 282 22 49 51 79 81 90 103
12 1:50:43 22:08 291 26 44 61 69 91 106 108
13 1:53:09 22:37 331 32 38 72 77 112 122 135
14 1:53:29 22:41 366 60 63 75 83 85 105 117
15 1:58:09 23:37 405 23 53 80 116 133 136 140
16 1:56:17 23:15 408 19 73 94 107 115 118 137
17 1:56:26 23:17 412 33 82 89 97 111 113 132
18 2:05:22 25:04 475 40 57 109 131 138    
19 2:01:40 24:20 485 29 104 110 119 123 125 126
20 2:02:05 24:25 504 65 84 96 129 130    
21 2:09:15 25:51 613 114 120 124 127 128 134 139
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:49.5 18:06.0 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 5:54.9 18:22.8 2
3 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:05.5 18:55.6 3
4 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:08.6 19:05.2 4
5 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:08.9 19:06.1 5
6 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:11.0 19:12.8 6
7 Poore, Susan SR Windham 6:13.1 19:19.3 7
8 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:14.3 19:23.1 8
9 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:14.7 19:24.3 9
10 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 6:14.9 19:24.8  
11 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:16.8 19:30.8 10
12 Wittmann, Hannah SR Hanover 6:19.2 19:38.3 11
13 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:19.9 19:40.6 12
14 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:21.6 19:45.6 13
15 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:24.3 19:54.1 14
16 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:29.0 20:08.9 15
17 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:29.1 20:09.0 16
18 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:29.4 20:09.9 17
19 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:29.7 20:10.8 18
20 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 6:30.2 20:12.5 19
21 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:31.2 20:15.5 20
22 McCusker, Ahna SR Coe-Brown 6:33.5 20:22.6 21
23 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.5 20:28.8 22
24 Couto, Jillian SR Sanborn Regional 6:35.6 20:29.1 23
25 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:36.9 20:33.4 24
26 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 6:39.0 20:39.8 25
27 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 6:39.5 20:41.3 26
28 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 6:41.0 20:46.2 27
29 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:43.3 20:53.2 28
30 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 6:44.0 20:55.3 29
31 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 6:45.6 21:00.3 30
32 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:48.4 21:08.9 31
33 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 6:49.1 21:11.3 32
34 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 6:49.8 21:13.4 33
35 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:50.2 21:14.7 34
36 Miller, Caitlyn SR Oyster River 6:50.4 21:15.3 35
37 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:50.8 21:16.6 36
38 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:51.8 21:19.5 37
39 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 6:52.1 21:20.5 38
40 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 6:54.0 21:26.3 39
41 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:54.3 21:27.4 40
42 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 6:54.9 21:29.3 41
43 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:57.4 21:36.8 42
44 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 6:58.4 21:40.0 43
45 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 6:58.9 21:41.8 44
46 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 6:59.0 21:42.0 45
47 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan 6:59.3 21:42.8 46
48 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 6:59.5 21:43.6 47
49 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 6:59.8 21:44.3 48
50 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.0 21:45.0 49
51 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:00.5 21:46.6 50
52 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.5 21:46.6 51
53 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:01.0 21:48.0 52
54 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 7:03.1 21:54.7 53
55 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:03.4 21:55.5 54
56 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:03.5 21:56.1 55
57 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:03.7 21:56.6 56
58 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03.8 21:56.7 57
59 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:04.4 21:58.9 58
60 Harootian, Hannah SR Windham 7:04.6 21:59.4 59
61 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:05.8 22:02.9 60
62 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:07.0 22:06.7 61
63 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett 7:11.6 22:21.0 62
64 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:11.9 22:22.1 63
65 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:12.1 22:22.8 64
66 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 7:12.8 22:24.9 65
67 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:13.4 22:26.8 66
68 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:13.8 22:27.9 67
69 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:14.9 22:31.4 68
70 Wright, Alison SR John Stark 7:16.3 22:35.7 69
71 Ross, Caitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.7 22:37.0 70
72 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:17.7 22:40.2 71
73 Pascucci, Alyssa SR Trinity 7:18.4 22:42.2 72
74 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 7:19.5 22:45.5 73
75 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 7:20.0 22:47.2 74
76 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood 7:20.4 22:48.3 75
77 Hull, Shannon SR Milford 7:21.4 22:51.4 76
78 Cavignano, Lauren SR Trinity 7:21.5 22:51.8 77
79 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 7:22.5 22:55.0 78
80 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 7:22.6 22:55.2 79
81 Donovan, Sara SR Sanborn Regional 7:22.8 22:55.9 80
82 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:23.7 22:58.7 81
83 Stott, Grace SR Lebanon 7:24.4 23:00.8 82
84 Peternel, Mary SR Kingswood 7:26.2 23:06.6 83
85 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:26.5 23:07.3 84
86 Kretchmer, Mary SR Kingswood 7:27.4 23:10.3 85
87 Adler, Julia SR Portsmouth 7:27.7 23:11.2 86
88 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:28.5 23:13.6 87
89 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:29.2 23:15.8 88
90 Wren, Caroline SR Lebanon 7:30.2 23:18.7 89
91 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33.5 23:29.1 90
92 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 7:36.4 23:38.1 91
93 Crane, Miranda SR Merrimack Valley 7:37.1 23:40.4 92
94 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 7:37.7 23:42.3 93
95 Vermette, Ally SR Goffstown 7:37.9 23:42.9 94
96 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:38.4 23:44.5 95
97 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:40.4 23:50.7 96
98 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 7:41.9 23:55.3 97
99 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:42.2 23:56.3 98
100 Wright, Lindsay SR Milford 7:42.4 23:56.8 99
101 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 7:42.5 23:57.0 100
102 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:44.6 24:03.8 101
103 Carey, Amanda SR Windham 7:46.2 24:08.8 102
104 Fetter, Celeste SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46.5 24:09.5 103
105 Sutcliffe, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:48.1 24:14.4 104
106 Gehl, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:49.2 24:18.0 105
107 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 7:51.8 24:25.9 106
108 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:52.6 24:28.4 107
109 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 7:56.1 24:39.4 108
110 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.9 24:41.7 109
111 Stapp, Yaxi SR Plymouth Regional 7:59.8 24:50.9 110
112 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 8:02.1 24:58.2 111
113 Razzaboni, Gabby SR Trinity 8:04.1 25:04.1 112
114 Stott, Annabelle SR Lebanon 8:04.8 25:06.4 113
115 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:05.1 25:07.3 114
116 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:05.5 25:08.7 115
117 Doccola, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 8:07.6 25:15.1 116
118 Meyer, Tana SR Kingswood 8:08.8 25:18.9 117
119 Laizure, Isabelle SR Manchester West 8:09.8 25:22.0  
120 Dalton, Kaitlyn SR Goffstown 8:10.0 25:22.6 118
121 Wingsted, Bella SR Plymouth Regional 8:16.8 25:43.8 119
122 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:17.1 25:44.7 120
123 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 8:18.5 25:49.0 121
124 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:20.4 25:55.0 122
125 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:20.7 25:55.9 123
126 Perkins, Sierra SR Pembroke 8:21.3 25:57.6 124
127 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 8:25.5 26:10.7 125
128 Stout, Nikki SR Plymouth Regional 8:26.2 26:12.9 126
129 Frederickson, Rebecca SR Pembroke 8:26.2 26:12.9 127
130 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:26.4 26:13.5 128
131 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham 8:28.7 26:20.6 129
132 Romeo, Rachel SR Pelham 8:29.0 26:21.8 130
133 Flynn, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.4 26:54.0 131
134 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 8:39.7 26:54.9 132
135 Girard, Colette SR Manchester West 8:46.6 27:16.2  
136 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional 8:52.5 27:34.5 133
137 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 9:00.2 27:58.7 134
138 Mackey, Danielle SR Trinity 9:00.8 28:00.3 135
139 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 9:03.1 28:07.7 136
140 Cloutier , Catherine SR Goffstown 9:05.7 28:15.6 137
141 Blonski, Katarina SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:46.7 30:23.0 138
142 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 9:53.8 30:45.2 139
143 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 9:58.0 30:58.1 140
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:38 21:43 79 3 6 16 23 31 107  
2 1:50:47 22:09 101 10 12 18 22 39 44 47
3 1:52:10 22:26 115 17 19 20 27 32 51 54
4 1:53:47 22:45 140 13 26 30 33 38 89 110
5 1:56:19 23:15 176 24 34 37 40 41 57 73
6 1:57:35 23:31 191 4 14 15 56 102    
7 1:56:35 23:19 199 1 28 36 62 72 87 101
8 1:58:02 23:36 209 2 7 42 58 100 113  
9 1:58:21 23:40 219 5 21 46 65 82 108  
10 1:59:21 23:52 220 8 11 25 78 98    
11 2:02:30 24:30 279 43 45 52 60 79    
12 2:03:43 24:44 292 35 61 63 64 69 75 97
13 2:04:18 24:51 302 9 59 70 76 88 109  
14 2:05:30 25:06 322 29 55 71 83 84 85 94
15 2:08:56 25:47 364 53 67 68 80 96 103  
16 2:09:23 25:52 375 48 50 90 92 95 115  
17 2:16:40 27:20 422 49 66 77 114 116 117  
18 2:14:49 26:57 449 74 86 91 93 105    
19 2:25:12 29:02 522 81 99 111 112 119    
20 2:39:18 31:51 569 104 106 118 120 121    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:25.4 19:57.5 1
2 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:28.9 20:08.4 2
3 Blair, Kayla SR Monadnock 6:32.2 20:18.7 3
4 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:35.7 20:29.5  
5 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:42.3 20:50.0 4
6 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 6:43.3 20:53.1 5
7 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 6:49.6 21:12.6 6
8 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:50.9 21:16.7 7
9 Schilling, Molly SR Newfound Regional 6:51.1 21:17.5 8
10 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:53.6 21:25.3 9
11 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 6:54.8 21:28.8 10
12 Blais, Megan SR Newfound Regional 6:54.9 21:29.2 11
13 Zecha, Sarah SR Bow 6:56.9 21:35.4 12
14 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:59.0 21:41.9 13
15 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 6:59.5 21:43.4 14
16 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:03.1 21:54.7  
17 O'Neil, Hannah SR White Mountains 7:04.4 21:58.8 15
18 Cooke, Skyler SR Monadnock 7:05.2 22:01.1 16
19 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 7:05.3 22:01.6 17
20 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 7:06.1 22:03.9 18
21 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:07.2 22:07.5 19
22 Becker, Jordan SR Canaan Memorial 7:07.3 22:07.6  
23 Hurley, Meghan SR Moultonborough 7:08.2 22:10.4 20
24 Van Houten, Claire SR Conant 7:08.2 22:10.6 21
25 Conley, Emma SR Bow 7:08.5 22:11.6 22
26 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:09.0 22:12.9 23
27 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 7:14.5 22:30.2  
28 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 7:14.8 22:30.9 24
29 Blais, Allison SR Newfound Regional 7:15.0 22:31.6 25
30 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 7:16.9 22:37.5 26
31 Blundo, Emily SR Moultonborough 7:19.2 22:44.8 27
32 McGlashan, Andra SR Hopkinton 7:19.6 22:45.8 28
33 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:20.8 22:49.7 29
34 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 7:21.7 22:52.5 30
35 Ouelette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:22.0 22:53.4 31
36 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 7:24.9 23:02.5  
37 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 7:26.2 23:06.6 32
38 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 7:26.9 23:08.5 33
39 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:28.1 23:12.3 34
40 Toole, Amelia SR Bishop Brady 7:30.0 23:18.2 35
41 McGlashan, Catie SR Hopkinton 7:32.0 23:24.6 36
42 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:32.6 23:26.4 37
43 McInerney, Lauren SR Campbell 7:33.0 23:27.5 38
44 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:33.2 23:28.3 39
45 Jewell, Patricia SR Kearsarge 7:34.0 23:30.6 40
46 Keene, Emmaline SR Kearsarge 7:36.9 23:39.6 41
47 Bostwick, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 7:37.1 23:40.2 42
48 Rogers, Brittany SR Prospect Mountain 7:37.4 23:41.4 43
49 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford 7:37.6 23:42.0  
50 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow 7:38.1 23:43.5 44
51 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 7:38.4 23:44.2  
52 Santos, Cassidy SR Lin-Wood 7:39.2 23:47.0  
53 Mastin, Emily SR Newmarket 7:40.0 23:49.5  
54 Locke, Jenica SR Prospect Mountain 7:40.3 23:50.2 45
55 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 7:40.6 23:51.4 46
56 Kasireddy, Nandita SR Bow 7:41.1 23:52.9 47
57 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:41.5 23:53.9 48
58 Dumont, Caitlin SR Winnisquam 7:42.4 23:56.9 49
59 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 7:44.0 24:01.8 50
60 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:44.1 24:02.2 51
61 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 7:45.0 24:04.8 52
62 Girroir, Rachael SR Hinsdale 7:46.7 24:10.2  
63 Sperduto, Talia SR Derryfield 7:49.7 24:19.6 53
64 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:51.5 24:25.2 54
65 Dierks, Gigi SR Fall Mountain 7:51.5 24:25.2 55
66 Force, Makenna SR White Mountains 7:52.9 24:29.4 56
67 Herr, Averill SR Canaan Memorial 7:55.5 24:37.7  
68 Beaton, Caroline SR Kearsarge 7:57.3 24:43.2 57
69 Boulerice, Briana SR Mascenic Regional 7:57.3 24:43.3 58
70 Buchanan, Jessa SR Laconia 7:58.1 24:45.5 59
71 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:59.9 24:51.1 60
72 Dexter, Molly SR Bishop Brady 8:00.9 24:54.3 61
73 Irwin, Melissa SR Hopkinton 8:01.2 24:55.2 62
74 Saucier, Devyn SR Bishop Brady 8:01.8 24:57.0 63
75 Anctil, Madeleine SR Newmarket 8:03.8 25:03.3  
76 Logue, Emma SR Bishop Brady 8:06.3 25:11.2 64
77 Aho, Julia SR Conant 8:07.7 25:15.4 65
78 Michaloski, Tea SR Winnisquam 8:08.4 25:17.6 66
79 Jiang, Kate SR Derryfield 8:09.1 25:19.9 67
80 Richmond, Hannah SR Derryfield 8:09.7 25:21.6 68
81 Carroll, Anna SR Bishop Brady 8:10.0 25:22.6 69
82 Pakasuk, Faith SR Laconia 8:11.8 25:28.2 70
83 Patch, Chelsey SR Fall Mountain 8:12.8 25:31.3 71
84 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:13.3 25:32.8 72
85 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 8:14.0 25:34.9 73
86 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 8:14.0 25:35.1 74
87 Compton, Kamryn SR Bishop Brady 8:19.5 25:52.0 75
88 Lovely, Taylor SR Laconia 8:21.0 25:56.7 76
89 Black, Sierra SR Winnisquam 8:22.2 26:00.5 77
90 Cote, Sammi SR Newfound Regional 8:23.1 26:03.2 78
91 Chase, Wyleigh SR Prospect Mountain 8:23.2 26:03.6 79
92 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:24.4 26:07.2 80
93 Boone, Bethany SR Newport 8:24.7 26:08.3 81
94 Chen, Emily SR Conant 8:25.6 26:11.1 82
95 Paquette, Maddy SR Fall Mountain 8:29.2 26:22.2 83
96 Watson, Selma SR Fall Mountain 8:29.2 26:22.2 84
97 MacLachlan, Lauren SR Fall Mountain 8:31.1 26:28.0 85
98 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 8:31.3 26:28.8 86
99 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton 8:31.7 26:29.9 87
100 Sapier, Samantha SR Laconia 8:35.9 26:43.0 88
101 Orozco, Nicole SR Campbell 8:38.2 26:50.1 89
102 Hotz, Becky SR Portsmouth Christian 8:38.4 26:50.9 90
103 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 8:39.5 26:54.2 91
104 Zou, Zoey SR Portsmouth Christian 8:42.3 27:03.0 92
105 Leberman, Katie SR Inter-Lakes 8:42.9 27:05.0 93
106 Patch, Carely SR Fall Mountain 8:43.3 27:06.0 94
107 Merrihew, Madison SR Mascoma Valley 8:46.4 27:15.8  
108 Clement, Kelsi SR Hinsdale 8:48.6 27:22.6  
109 Kohl, Charlotte SR Portsmouth Christian 8:52.4 27:34.4 95
110 Cooney, Kloe SR Berlin 8:54.6 27:41.1  
111 Donovan, Brenna SR Derryfield 8:57.1 27:48.9 96
112 Laurent, Madison SR Bishop Brady 8:57.6 27:50.5 97
113 Plankey, Alaina SR Newfound Regional 9:00.6 27:59.7 98
114 Biron, Claudia SR Newport 9:03.4 28:08.4 99
115 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:05.3 28:14.6 100
116 Mitchell, Lily SR Hopkinton 9:06.8 28:19.2 101
117 McCusker, Emily SR White Mountains 9:11.6 28:33.9 102
118 Xie, Crystal SR Derryfield 9:13.5 28:40.0 103
119 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:14.9 28:44.4 104
120 Busby, Gayle SR Inter-Lakes 9:15.8 28:47.1 105
121 Minard, Adanja SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:15.8 28:47.1 106
122 Cooke, Alexis SR Monadnock 9:17.5 28:52.3 107
123 Williams, Colby SR Conant 9:17.5 28:52.4 108
124 Walker, Courtney SR Laconia 9:18.1 28:54.3 109
125 Pelletier, Liberty SR Campbell 9:20.1 29:00.5 110
126 Hurd, Alexis SR Newport 9:31.4 29:35.6 111
127 Sanville, Madison SR Newport 9:31.5 29:35.9 112
128 Whitehouse, Mackenzie SR Mascenic Regional 9:39.8 30:01.7 113
129 McGuire, Allyson SR Winnisquam 9:51.1 30:36.9 114
130 Lin, Angel SR Portsmouth Christian 9:54.4 30:47.1 115
131 Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam 9:55.0 30:49.0 116
132 Lang, Keri SR Raymond 9:55.5 30:50.3  
133 Goodridge, Sam SR Winnisquam 9:55.9 30:51.8 117
134 Greene, Morgan SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:06.6 31:25.0 118
135 Gallo, Joscalyn SR Raymond 10:09.1 31:32.7  
136 Harris, Jaiden SR Newport 10:13.0 31:44.7 119
137 Nichols, Mariah SR Hinsdale 11:02.0 34:17.0  
138 Monta, Beatrice SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:05.4 34:27.7 120
139 Rogers, Jazmine SR Raymond 11:06.5 34:31.1  
140 OBrien, Madison SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:33.3 35:54.2 121
141 Fortier, KC SR Berlin 11:46.6 36:35.6  
142 Lord, Kelsi SR Raymond 12:11.0 37:51.3