Mass State Track Coaches Assn "Frank Mooney" XC Invitational Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:11.2 11:32.1  
2 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:17.5 11:43.9 1
3 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:19.5 11:47.5 2
4 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:21.4 11:51.2  
5 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.0 11:52.1 3
6 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.4 12:04.1  
7 Priest, Zoe SR Tyngsborough 6:29.7 12:06.6 4
8 Schiavo, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 6:29.7 12:06.6 5
9 Dufresne, Lora SR Sutton 6:37.3 12:20.7 6
10 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield 6:39.6 12:25.1  
11 Johnston, Sarah JR Uxbridge 6:40.5 12:26.7 7
12 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:42.7 12:30.8  
13 Maple, Sarah SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:42.8 12:31.0  
14 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:43.7 12:32.7 8
15 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 6:43.8 12:32.8 9
16 Gannon, Madison JR Hopedale 6:44.8 12:34.7 10
17 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 6:45.2 12:35.4 11
18 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 6:45.8 12:36.6 12
19 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 6:46.8 12:38.4 13
20 Richards, Tori SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.9 12:40.4  
21 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.5 12:41.6  
22 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:50.6 12:45.5  
23 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 6:52.5 12:49.0 14
24 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 6:52.9 12:49.8 15
25 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 6:53.3 12:50.5 16
26 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:53.8 12:51.4 17
27 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 6:57.3 12:57.9  
28 Manz, Mikenna JR Uxbridge 6:57.9 12:59.1 18
29 Soule, Cailin SR Sutton 6:58.2 12:59.8 19
30 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:59.0 13:01.1  
31 Joseph, Michele SR Weston 6:59.3 13:01.7  
32 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 7:02.5 13:07.7  
33 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 7:04.4 13:11.2 20
34 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:06.1 13:14.5  
35 Nowicki, Alexandria SR Uxbridge 7:08.5 13:18.9 21
36 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 7:09.1 13:20.1 22
37 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:09.1 13:20.1  
38 Reed, Katie SR Bellingham 7:09.3 13:20.4  
39 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:09.7 13:21.1  
40 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:11.2 13:23.8 23
41 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:13.3 13:27.8  
42 Worob, Camille SR Burlington 7:14.9 13:30.8  
43 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 7:15.4 13:31.7 24
44 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:15.4 13:31.8  
45 Greiner, Bailey SR East Bridgewater 7:17.4 13:35.6 25
46 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.5 13:37.6 26
47 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.3 13:40.8  
48 Maple, Lauren JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:20.7 13:41.7  
49 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:20.9 13:42.1  
50 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:21.2 13:42.6  
51 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:21.6 13:43.4  
52 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton 7:25.0 13:49.7 27
53 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:25.4 13:50.5  
54 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:25.8 13:51.1 28
55 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:25.9 13:51.3 29
56 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:27.3 13:53.9  
57 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:27.7 13:54.7 30
58 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:34.5 14:07.4  
59 Carpenter, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:38.9 14:15.5  
60 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:39.5 14:16.8  
61 White, Samantha SR Rising Tide 7:41.2 14:19.8  
62 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:42.9 14:23.0  
63 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 7:43.1 14:23.3  
64 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 7:43.4 14:24.0  
65 Horne, Lily SR Duxbury 7:44.1 14:25.3  
66 McDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:44.2 14:25.4  
67 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:44.4 14:25.8  
68 Gulino, Jordan SR Uxbridge 7:44.6 14:26.2 31
69 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 7:45.6 14:28.1 32
70 Brock, Margaret SR Rising Tide 7:46.3 14:29.4  
71 Reynolds, Delaney SR Norwell 7:46.6 14:29.8 33
72 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 7:46.8 14:30.3 34
73 McCleary, Nicole SR Sturgis East Charter 7:47.1 14:30.9  
74 Vasu, Katie SR Seekonk 7:47.2 14:31.1  
75 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 7:47.2 14:31.1 35
76 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:47.4 14:31.4 36
77 Gross, Amanda JR Hopedale 7:47.5 14:31.7 37
78 Staheli, Vivian JR Hopedale 7:48.4 14:33.4 38
79 Collins, Kayla SR Triton 7:48.9 14:34.2  
80 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 7:49.8 14:35.9  
81 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 7:50.1 14:36.5  
82 Soultanian, Gracie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.6 14:39.2  
83 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:54.2 14:44.2  
84 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:56.4 14:48.1  
85 Daily, Ashley SR Hanover 7:59.0 14:53.0 39
86 Burrill , Lauren SR Norton 7:59.5 14:54.1  
87 Bohan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:59.7 14:54.3 40
88 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:59.8 14:54.5  
89 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 8:00.0 14:55.0 41
90 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 8:01.0 14:56.9  
91 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 8:03.9 15:02.1  
92 Torres, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:04.1 15:02.6 42
93 Caron, Audrey SR Triton 8:04.9 15:04.0  
94 Burke, Margaret SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:04.9 15:04.1 43
95 Horner, Grace SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.7 15:05.6 44
96 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 8:06.3 15:06.6 45
97 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:07.7 15:09.4 46
98 Goodfellow, Rebekah SR Apponequet 8:08.1 15:09.9  
99 Monroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:08.4 15:10.6 47
100 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:11.5 15:16.3 48
101 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 8:13.2 15:19.5  
102 Vadenais, Madison SR Bellingham 8:15.5 15:23.8  
103 Sena, Giordana SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:16.4 15:25.4  
104 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:18.9 15:30.1  
105 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:18.9 15:30.2  
106 Moore, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.2 15:30.8 49
107 Cronan, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:19.5 15:31.3 50
108 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:19.9 15:32.0 51
109 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.0 15:32.1 52
110 Griffin, Mary Kate SR Watertown 8:20.4 15:33.0  
111 Burke, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:21.4 15:34.8 53
112 Pattan, Jill SR Hanover 8:23.1 15:37.9 54
113 Canales, Jimena SR Watertown 8:23.6 15:38.8  
114 Adelman, Lindsay SR Wayland 8:23.9 15:39.4  
115 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:24.2 15:40.1  
116 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:24.4 15:40.5 55
117 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 8:26.7 15:44.6  
118 Ferreira, Hope SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:26.8 15:44.9 56
119 Miller, Colette SR Bishop Stang 8:27.8 15:46.8  
120 Keummeth, Charlotte SR Sturgis East Charter 8:29.9 15:50.6  
121 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.0 15:54.6 57
122 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 8:37.6 16:05.0 58
123 Connors , Angela SR Norton 8:37.9 16:05.6  
124 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:38.9 16:07.5 59
125 Winant, Mary SR Sutton 8:39.1 16:07.8 60
126 Wrenn , Annie SR Norton 8:39.2 16:08.0  
127 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:39.7 16:08.9  
128 Bloomfield, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:45.2 16:19.2 61
129 DeVito, Alexa SR Stoneham 8:51.4 16:30.7  
130 Patel, Niti SR Norwell 8:58.0 16:43.0 62
131 Fuerst, Jennifer SR Ursuline Academy 9:00.3 16:47.3  
132 Letendre, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:05.0 16:56.1 63
133 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell 9:05.3 16:56.6 64
134 Wong, Elisa SR Norwell 9:15.2 17:15.1 65
135 Barrus, Julianna SR East Bridgewater 9:18.5 17:21.4 66