Mass State Track Coaches Assn "Frank Mooney" XC Invitational Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:25.4 10:06.6 1
2 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:29.9 10:15.1 2
3 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.0 10:22.7  
4 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:34.2 10:23.1 3
5 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:37.3 10:28.9 4
6 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:37.9 10:29.9 5
7 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:38.5 10:31.1 6
8 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:39.0 10:32.0 7
9 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:39.1 10:32.1  
10 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.5 10:33.0 8
11 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:39.7 10:33.3 9
12 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:40.6 10:35.1  
13 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:40.9 10:35.5 10
14 Molina, Isaiah SR Lowell 5:41.2 10:36.1 11
15 Hoch, Nick SR Newton North 5:41.4 10:36.5 12
16 Dunleavy, Conor SR Beverly 5:41.5 10:36.7 13
17 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 5:42.2 10:38.0 14
18 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:42.8 10:39.1 15
19 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.6 10:42.4 16
20 Manzi, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 5:44.7 10:42.6 17
21 Miele, Michael SR Reading 5:47.2 10:47.2  
22 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.6 10:48.1 18
23 Drew, Nick SR Chelmsford 5:47.9 10:48.5 19
24 Hayes, Ryan SR Chelmsford 5:48.4 10:49.6 20
25 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:49.0 10:50.7 21
26 Bail, Zachary SR Belchertown 5:49.2 10:51.0  
27 McGrath, Joe SR Walpole 5:49.4 10:51.4  
28 Fletcher, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.4 10:51.5  
29 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:49.6 10:51.8 1
30 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:49.7 10:52.0 22
31 Parkinson, Colton SR Attleboro 5:49.9 10:52.3 23
32 Harrell, Andrew SR Newton South 5:49.9 10:52.4  
33 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:50.0 10:52.5 24
34 Indresano, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 5:50.3 10:53.2 25
35 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:50.9 10:54.2 26
36 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:51.4 10:55.2 27
37 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:51.6 10:55.6  
38 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:51.7 10:55.7 28
39 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:51.9 10:56.0  
40 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:52.3 10:56.8 29
41 French, Ethan SR Brookline 5:52.8 10:57.7 30
42 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:53.7 10:59.5  
43 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:54.0 11:00.0  
44 Porter, Cameron SR Nashoba 5:54.3 11:00.6  
45 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:55.1 11:02.0 31
46 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:55.3 11:02.5 32
47 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 5:55.7 11:03.1 33
48 Sarafin, Ethan SR Nashoba 5:55.9 11:03.5  
49 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:56.2 11:04.1 34
50 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:56.3 11:04.3 35
51 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 5:56.6 11:04.8 36
52 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:58.2 11:07.8 37
53 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 5:58.4 11:08.2  
54 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 5:58.8 11:08.9 38
55 Walnista, Zack SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.6 11:10.5 39
56 Krolikowski, Ethan SR Hudson 6:00.6 11:12.3 2
57 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.8 11:12.8 40
58 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 6:01.1 11:13.3 3
59 Azevedo, Robert SR Lowell 6:01.7 11:14.3 41
60 Diecidue, AJ SR Billerica 6:01.8 11:14.5 42
61 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 6:02.0 11:14.9 43
62 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton 6:02.2 11:15.2  
63 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 6:02.4 11:15.6  
64 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:02.8 11:16.5  
65 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:03.0 11:16.8 44
66 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:03.9 11:18.4  
67 Scanlon, Liam SR Newton North 6:04.0 11:18.7 45
68 Raithel, Jack SR Woburn 6:04.2 11:19.1 46
69 Lang, Tom SR Boston College High 6:04.3 11:19.3 4
70 Burton, Evan SR Belchertown 6:05.4 11:21.3  
71 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 6:05.8 11:22.0 47
72 Melia, Devin SR Methuen 6:06.4 11:23.0 48
73 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:06.9 11:24.0 49
74 Lopez, Juan SR Newton North 6:07.7 11:25.6 50
75 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:08.2 11:26.4 51
76 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.6 11:27.2 52
77 Viglietti, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.9 11:27.8 53
78 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:09.5 11:28.9 54
79 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:09.8 11:29.4  
80 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 6:09.8 11:29.5 55
81 Ollmann, Kyle SR North Quincy 6:10.5 11:30.7 56
82 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:10.6 11:30.9 57
83 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 6:10.8 11:31.4  
84 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 6:10.9 11:31.5 58
85 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:11.0 11:31.6 59
86 Thacker, William SR Newton North 6:11.1 11:31.8 60
87 Tipton, Charles SR Brookline 6:11.5 11:32.6  
88 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.6 11:34.6  
89 Murphy, Matthew SR Billerica 6:13.4 11:36.3 61
90 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 6:13.5 11:36.3 62
91 Sheehy, Kyle SR Methuen 6:13.7 11:36.8 63
92 Heffernan, Patrick SR Boston College High 6:13.9 11:37.1 5
93 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:14.4 11:38.0 64
94 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 6:14.8 11:38.8  
95 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:15.0 11:39.1 65
96 Nelson, AJ SR North Quincy 6:15.1 11:39.3 66
97 Peters, Andrew SR Lowell 6:15.5 11:40.0 67
98 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:15.8 11:40.6  
99 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 6:15.9 11:40.8 68
100 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:16.0 11:41.1 69
101 Morin, Sam SR Billerica 6:16.8 11:42.4 70
102 Sutton, William SR Hingham 6:17.1 11:43.1 71
103 Kennedy, John SR Mansfield 6:17.3 11:43.4 72
104 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:17.6 11:44.1 73
105 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 6:17.9 11:44.5 74
106 Giffee, Justin SR Boston College High 6:18.1 11:45.0 6
107 Robertson, Ian SR Boston College High 6:18.2 11:45.2 7
108 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:18.3 11:45.2 75
109 Scannell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:18.4 11:45.5 76
110 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.5 11:45.6 77
111 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:18.5 11:45.7 78
112 Farley, Jack SR Newton North 6:19.0 11:46.6 79
113 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:19.3 11:47.2  
114 Ryuhki Suzuki, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:19.8 11:48.0 8
115 Lazowski, Ari SR Brookline 6:20.1 11:48.7  
116 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 6:20.4 11:49.2 80
117 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:20.7 11:49.7 81
118 O'Shaugnessey, Brendan SR Milford 6:20.9 11:50.1  
119 Hendon, Patrick SR Boston College High 6:21.2 11:50.6  
120 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 6:21.2 11:50.7 82
121 Cafferrky, Ryan SR Medford 6:21.3 11:50.9  
122 Hogan, Troy SR Shepherd Hill 6:21.4 11:51.0 83
123 McCrann, Brian SR Boston College High 6:21.7 11:51.6  
124 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:21.7 11:51.6  
125 Chase, Benjamin SR Hudson 6:21.9 11:52.1 9
126 McCormick, William SR Brookline 6:22.1 11:52.3  
127 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:22.3 11:52.8 84
128 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:22.3 11:52.8  
129 Parker, Camden SR Brookline 6:22.6 11:53.3  
130 Xu, Aaron SR Newton North 6:22.8 11:53.8  
131 Barbato, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.2 11:54.4 85
132 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:23.3 11:54.6 86
133 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:23.6 11:55.3 87
134 Winalski, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:23.7 11:55.4 88
135 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:23.8 11:55.6 89
136 Sayabovorn, Mon SR Brookline 6:24.2 11:56.3  
137 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:24.3 11:56.4 90
138 Fernandez, Juan SR Boston College High 6:24.3 11:56.4  
139 Walker, Dylan SR Billerica 6:24.5 11:56.9 91
140 D'amore, Mike SR Chelmsford 6:24.7 11:57.3 92
141 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:24.8 11:57.5  
142 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:25.0 11:57.7 93
143 Peron, Rafael SR Newton North 6:25.3 11:58.4  
144 Weiss, Ben SR Newton North 6:25.6 11:58.9  
145 Kallery, Aidan SR Haverhill 6:25.8 11:59.3  
146 Serango-Lozano, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:26.3 12:00.2 94
147 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 6:27.4 12:02.2  
148 Casebolt, Ryan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.6 12:02.7 95
149 Segal, Sam SR Chelmsford 6:27.9 12:03.1 96
150 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:28.0 12:03.4  
151 Angland, Aidan SR Mansfield 6:28.3 12:04.0  
152 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 6:28.8 12:04.9 97
153 Lomasney, Anthony SR Boston College High 6:28.9 12:05.1  
154 Detish, Peter JR Boston Latin School 6:29.1 12:05.5 98
155 Iglesias, George SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.2 12:05.6 99
156 Williams, Michael SR Billerica 6:29.3 12:05.9  
157 McGarry Partridge, Declan SR Newton North 6:29.4 12:06.1  
158 Nardin, Ollie SR Boston Latin School 6:29.5 12:06.2 100
159 Baker, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.8 12:06.7 101
160 Loncar, Jacob SR Xaverian Brothers 6:29.9 12:06.9 102
161 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:30.2 12:07.6 103
162 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:30.3 12:07.7 104
163 Mattox, Richard SR Hudson 6:30.6 12:08.2 10
164 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.7 12:08.5 105
165 Mitchell, Maxwell SR Nashoba 6:32.8 12:12.3  
166 Pisani, Cole SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.2 12:13.0 106
167 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 6:33.3 12:13.3 11
168 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 6:33.9 12:14.4 107
169 Skelley, Jamison SR Saint John's Prep 6:34.0 12:14.6 108
170 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:34.4 12:15.4 109
171 Reetz, John SR Boston College High 6:34.4 12:15.4  
172 Zografos, Jordan SR Boston College High 6:34.7 12:15.9  
173 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:34.7 12:15.9  
174 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 6:34.8 12:16.1 110
175 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:35.0 12:16.4 111
176 Feloney, Cam SR Boston College High 6:35.4 12:17.2  
177 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick 6:35.5 12:17.3 112
178 Or-Sharar, Eitan SR Andover 6:35.9 12:18.1 113
179 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:36.3 12:18.9 114
180 Cole, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:36.4 12:19.0  
181 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:36.8 12:19.7 115
182 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:36.8 12:19.9 116
183 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick 6:37.1 12:20.3 117
184 Brockelman, Jack SR Andover 6:37.1 12:20.3 118
185 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 6:37.2 12:20.5  
186 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:37.8 12:21.7  
187 Barbara, Evan SR Weymouth 6:38.3 12:22.6 119
188 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:38.3 12:22.6 120
189 Newcombe, Timmy SR Plymouth North 6:38.5 12:22.9 121
190 Lee, Connor SR Methuen 6:38.6 12:23.1 122
191 Sheehy, Liam SR Methuen 6:38.6 12:23.2 123
192 Cotreau, Steven SR Billerica 6:39.0 12:23.9  
193 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 6:39.1 12:24.0 124
194 Downey, Charles SR Xaverian Brothers 6:39.7 12:25.2 125
195 Foley, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 12:25.4 126
196 May, Brian SR Natick 6:40.3 12:26.3 127
197 Kimath, Nihal SR Xaverian Brothers 6:40.6 12:26.9 128
198 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 6:40.7 12:27.1  
199 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 6:41.3 12:28.1  
200 Wang, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:41.4 12:28.4 129
201 Ting, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:41.8 12:29.1 130
202 Codd, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:41.9 12:29.4  
203 Garcia, Santiago SR Malden Catholic 6:42.8 12:31.0 131
204 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:43.0 12:31.4 132
205 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 6:43.7 12:32.6  
206 Okeny, Jonathan SR Salem 6:43.8 12:32.8  
207 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 6:44.1 12:33.4 133
208 O'Brien, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.0 12:35.1 134
209 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 6:45.1 12:35.2  
210 Sullivan, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:45.5 12:36.0  
211 Peirce, James SR Saint John's Prep 6:45.8 12:36.6 135
212 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 6:46.3 12:37.6 136
213 Dentch, Luke SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.9 12:38.6 137
214 McCrohan, Nathan SR Attleboro 6:47.0 12:38.8 138
215 Curran, Joe SR Boston College High 6:47.0 12:38.8  
216 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:47.1 12:38.9  
217 Joacim, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.4 12:39.5  
218 Bellavance, Ryan SR Methuen 6:48.3 12:41.2 139
219 Supernor, Kyle SR Dracut 6:48.4 12:41.3  
220 Mankowsky, Jack SR Belchertown 6:48.6 12:41.7  
221 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:50.0 12:44.3 140
222 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 6:50.1 12:44.6 141
223 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 6:50.4 12:45.1  
224 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.7 12:45.7 142
225 McKnight, Adam SR Andover 6:51.6 12:47.5 143
226 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:52.8 12:49.6 144
227 VanGorder, Alan SR North Quincy 6:53.0 12:50.0 145
228 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 6:53.3 12:50.5  
229 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:53.4 12:50.8 146
230 Page, Declan SR Natick 6:53.5 12:50.9 147
231 Pauleus, Roberto SR Salem 6:53.5 12:50.9  
232 Person, Sam SR Hudson 6:53.6 12:51.2 12
233 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 6:53.6 12:51.2 148
234 Nguyen, Tommy SR Plymouth North 6:53.9 12:51.8 149
235 Jones, Colin SR Boston College High 6:54.0 12:51.9  
236 Gallagher, Liam SR Weymouth 6:54.1 12:52.1 150
237 Stokes, Shane SR North Quincy 6:54.1 12:52.1 151
238 Mai, Curtis SR Lowell 6:54.6 12:53.0  
239 Krylov, Alex SR Newton North 6:55.2 12:54.2  
240 Quinones, Oscar SR Central Catholic 6:55.8 12:55.3 152
241 Henry, Thomas SR Methuen 6:56.3 12:56.2 153
242 Sheedy, Kyle SR Central Catholic 6:56.4 12:56.4 154
243 Lord, George SR North Andover 6:57.0 12:57.5  
244 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:57.5 12:58.4 155
245 O'Brien, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:57.5 12:58.4 156
246 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:57.6 12:58.6  
247 Trask, Rowen SR Natick 6:58.0 12:59.2 157
248 Nelson, Andrew SR Andover 6:58.1 12:59.5  
249 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:58.2 12:59.8 158
250 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:58.3 12:59.9 159
251 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 6:58.5 13:00.2 160
252 Donovan, Jack SR Silver Lake 6:58.7 13:00.6  
253 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:58.8 13:00.8  
254 Bingel, Eamon SR Woburn 6:59.9 13:02.9 161
255 Lin, Arnold SR Natick 7:00.0 13:03.1 162
256 DeAngelis, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:00.1 13:03.1 163
257 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 7:00.3 13:03.6 164
258 Sam, Monks SR Arlington 7:00.3 13:03.7  
259 Lever, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 7:01.3 13:05.4 165
260 Barter, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 7:01.3 13:05.5 166
261 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 7:01.5 13:05.8  
262 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 7:01.8 13:06.5 167
263 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 7:01.9 13:06.5  
264 Fuson, Matt SR Weymouth 7:02.2 13:07.1 168
265 Adjei, Joshua SR Lowell 7:02.6 13:07.8  
266 Sullivan, Shane SR Malden Catholic 7:03.6 13:09.8 169
267 Nyette, Kyemi SR Central Catholic 7:04.0 13:10.4  
268 O'Connell, Michael SR Billerica 7:04.3 13:11.1  
269 Reinwald, Ben SR Beverly 7:05.8 13:13.9 170
270 Walsh, John SR Hudson 7:06.0 13:14.3 13
271 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick 7:06.3 13:14.8 171
272 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.1 172
273 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:07.9 13:17.7 173
274 Platteel, Evan SR Chelmsford 7:08.3 13:18.5 174
275 Chen, Gordon SR Shrewsbury 7:08.4 13:18.8 175
276 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 7:08.6 13:19.0  
277 Whitefield, Nick SR Andover 7:08.6 13:19.1  
278 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.4 13:22.4 176
279 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 7:11.5 13:24.5  
280 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 7:11.5 13:24.6 177
281 Riak, Matthew SR Newton North 7:11.7 13:24.9  
282 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:11.9 13:25.3  
283 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 7:12.5 13:26.4 178
284 Gately, Benjamin SR Billerica 7:12.7 13:26.8  
285 Cameron, Dan SR Andover 7:13.4 13:28.1  
286 Hamel, Greg SR Boston College High 7:13.5 13:28.1  
287 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 7:13.9 13:28.9 179
288 Jones, Chris SR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.9 13:29.0 180
289 Trimper, Grady SR Groton-Dunstable 7:15.3 13:31.6  
290 Chiang, Andrew SR Stoughton 7:15.7 13:32.2  
291 Jacobson, Alon SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:16.0 13:32.9  
292 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 7:16.8 13:34.3 181
293 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.8 13:34.3 182
294 Bloom, Matthew SR Malden Catholic 7:17.4 13:35.4  
295 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 7:17.5 13:35.8 183
296 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:21.6 13:43.3  
297 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 7:22.0 13:44.0  
298 Glennon, Justyn SR Oliver Ames 7:24.9 13:49.5  
299 Tino, Alex SR New Bedford 7:27.0 13:53.3  
300 Regas, Austin SR Peabody 7:28.8 13:56.7  
301 Hilliard, Duncan SR Medford 7:29.0 13:57.1  
302 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 7:30.6 14:00.2  
303 Sidell, Matt SR North Andover 7:31.1 14:01.0  
304 Warren, James SR Hudson 7:34.7 14:07.8 14
305 Bushnell, James SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.5 14:09.3  
306 Nguyen, Steven SR Methuen 7:36.4 14:11.0  
307 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:36.7 14:11.4  
308 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 7:38.4 14:14.7  
309 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:38.9 14:15.5  
310 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:42.2 14:21.7  
311 Cullity, Ryan SR Boston College High 7:42.5 14:22.3  
312 Brezinski, Carter SR Andover 7:43.6 14:24.4  
313 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 7:44.3 14:25.6  
314 Scanlon, Sean SR North Quincy 7:47.5 14:31.5 184
315 Kingsley, Jacob SR Newton North 7:51.8 14:39.7  
316 Arribada, Keith SR New Bedford 7:52.6 14:41.1  
317 Brown, Sam SR Natick 7:53.7 14:43.3  
318 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 8:05.1 15:04.5  
319 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 8:05.3 15:04.7 185
320 Burg, Sam SR Natick 8:13.1 15:19.4  
321 Allesi, Connor SR Haverhill 8:19.6 15:31.4  
322 Guekguezian, John SR Newton North 8:26.9 15:45.0