North Central Conference Championships Date: (10/03)   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity 5K Girls Varsity 5K
Boys Varsity 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:05 17:01 65 3 7 8 21 26 42 55
2 1:24:59 16:59 72 2 10 11 13 36 37 41
3 1:26:39 17:19 92 5 15 18 24 30 35 40
4 1:28:11 17:38 130 4 16 31 32 47 58 65
5 1:28:17 17:39 131 6 19 29 38 39 43 45
6 1:28:15 17:39 138 1 17 27 44 49 51 57
7 1:28:17 17:39 140 9 12 23 46 50 52 70
8 1:31:05 18:13 183 14 28 33 48 60 62 63
9 1:31:59 18:23 194 20 22 34 54 64 67 69
10 1:35:05 19:01 254 25 53 56 59 61 66 68
Boys Varsity 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Graf, Jacob SR Logansport 5:11.3 16:07.2 1  
2 Fields, Adam SR McCutcheon 5:13.3 16:13.6 2  
3 Slake, Clayton SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:16.2 16:22.4 3  
4 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 5:20.1 16:34.6 4  
5 Brinkerhoff, Charlie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:21.3 16:38.2 5  
6 Sharp, Ethan SR Kokomo 5:21.5 16:38.9 6  
7 Shipley, Shane SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:22.8 16:42.9 7  
8 Bernier, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:23.6 16:45.4 8  
9 Kabir, Jason SR Anderson 5:23.6 16:45.6 9  
10 Cornell, Cody SR McCutcheon 5:24.4 16:47.8 10  
11 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:26.0 16:53.0 11  
12 Stevens, Austin SR Anderson 5:27.2 16:56.6 12  
13 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:28.5 17:00.7 13  
14 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:29.4 17:03.7 14  
15 Borders, Eric SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:31.0 17:08.4 15  
16 Howard, Adrien SR Marion 5:34.4 17:19.1 16  
17 Hoover, Jake SR Logansport 5:35.5 17:22.6 17  
18 DeGraw, Jonathan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:35.7 17:23.1 18  
19 White, Max SR Kokomo 5:36.7 17:26.3 19  
20 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 5:36.9 17:26.7 20  
21 Tirado, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:37.8 17:29.6 21  
22 Privett, Jesse SR Muncie Central 5:38.8 17:32.8 22  
23 Ditsworth, Aaron SR Anderson 5:39.1 17:33.8 23  
24 Blay, Eli SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:40.6 17:38.2 24  
25 Tilton, Logan SR Richmond 5:41.9 17:42.2 25  
26 CasaSanta, Patrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:42.9 17:45.4 26  
27 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Logansport 5:44.1 17:49.1 27  
28 Christian, Joshua SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:44.2 17:49.6 28  
29 Brandon, Coy SR Kokomo 5:44.7 17:51.0 29  
30 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:44.9 17:51.8 30  
31 Hovermale, James SR Marion 5:45.2 17:52.6 31  
32 Hendricks, Austin SR Marion 5:45.5 17:53.7 32  
33 Charles, Bodies SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:47.2 17:58.9 33  
34 Johnson, Javan SR Muncie Central 5:47.9 18:01.1 34  
35 Beinfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:48.2 18:02.0 35  
36 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:49.0 18:04.3 36  
37 Maddox, Jon SR McCutcheon 5:49.1 18:04.6 37  
38 McHaney, Max SR Kokomo 5:50.7 18:09.6 38  
39 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 5:51.4 18:11.8 39  
40 Barron, Nahum SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:51.6 18:12.5 40  
41 Lineback, Travis SR McCutcheon 5:51.8 18:13.0 41  
42 Azikwe, Tunde SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:53.5 18:18.3 42  
43 Pearce, Colten SR Kokomo 5:53.6 18:18.7 43  
44 Benn, Trevor SR Logansport 5:53.8 18:19.2 44  
45 Hawk, Logan SR Kokomo 5:54.6 18:21.9 45  
46 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 5:54.6 18:22.0 46  
47 Shigley, Noah SR Marion 5:57.7 18:31.5 47  
48 Brown, Jalen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:58.3 18:33.3 48  
49 Jimenez, Alan SR Logansport 5:59.5 18:37.1 49  
50 Jones, Xavier SR Anderson 6:00.3 18:39.7 50  
51 Echols, Kenny SR Logansport 6:01.1 18:41.9 51  
52 Thomas, Roy SR Anderson 6:03.8 18:50.6 52  
53 Reeves, Julian SR Richmond 6:04.5 18:52.7 53  
54 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 6:04.7 18:53.3 54  
55 Grammer, Matt SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:06.9 19:00.1 55  
56 Henemyre, Timothy SR Richmond 6:11.2 19:13.4 56  
57 Luna, Fabian SR Logansport 6:12.8 19:18.5 57  
58 Hoeksema, Micah SR Marion 6:13.9 19:21.8 58  
59 Williams, Austin SR Richmond 6:17.6 19:33.4 59  
60 Bennett, Dominique SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:19.8 19:40.0 60  
61 Backer-Stahl, Luc SR Richmond 6:21.0 19:43.8 61  
62 Flores, Mario SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:22.9 19:49.8 62  
63 Salazar, Cristian SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:23.7 19:52.2 63  
64 Gallatin, Joe SR Muncie Central 6:28.1 20:05.8 64  
65 Miller, Noah SR Marion 6:30.1 20:12.2 65  
66 Bettner, Colin SR Richmond 6:31.3 20:16.0 66  
67 Gallatin, John SR Muncie Central 6:32.0 20:18.1 67  
68 Harrison, Zach SR Richmond 6:34.4 20:25.4 68  
69 Thomma, Matthew SR Muncie Central 6:43.2 20:52.8 69  
70 Brandon, James SR Anderson 6:59.5 21:43.5 70  
Girls Varsity 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:37 20:43 40 1 5 6 13 15 25 27
2 1:44:11 20:50 48 3 8 11 12 14 22 28
3 1:47:14 21:26 81 4 7 16 18 36 44 54
4 1:50:06 22:01 118 2 21 23 32 40 41 43
5 1:51:24 22:16 121 10 24 26 30 31 34 38
6 1:57:14 23:26 163 9 20 33 49 52 62 63
7 1:58:41 23:44 184 17 29 39 48 51 53 58
8 2:02:12 24:26 214 19 42 47 50 56 57 65
9 2:06:18 25:15 249 37 45 46 60 61    
10 2:11:49 26:21 279 35 55 59 64 66 67 68
Girls Varsity 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:13.1 19:19.3 1
2 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:15.3 19:26.0 2
3 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 6:18.1 19:34.9 3
4 Porter, Sabrina SR Marion 6:21.1 19:44.0 4
5 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:38.1 20:36.9 5
6 Sengsanith, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:43.6 20:54.1 6
7 Cobb, Khabrei SR Marion 6:44.7 20:57.6 7
8 Kreighbaum, Jennifer SR Logansport 6:45.0 20:58.6 8
9 Andrews, Cinnamon SR Kokomo 6:45.1 20:58.9 9
10 Harmon, Susanna SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:46.0 21:01.6 10
11 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 6:47.0 21:04.5 11
12 Zartman, Abbi SR Logansport 6:49.2 21:11.5 12
13 Smith, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:49.7 21:13.1 13
14 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 6:52.5 21:21.9 14
15 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:56.4 21:33.9 15
16 Askeland, Heidi SR Marion 6:57.5 21:37.4 16
17 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:00.4 21:46.3 17
18 Case, Zoe SR Marion 7:02.9 21:53.9 18
19 Baule, Sydney SR Muncie Central 7:05.7 22:02.7 19
20 Roberts, Breanna SR Kokomo 7:07.3 22:07.6 20
21 Brubaker, Ashleigh SR McCutcheon 7:07.9 22:09.5 21
22 Lythgoe, Ashlyn SR Logansport 7:10.8 22:18.6 22
23 Newkirk, Shalynn SR McCutcheon 7:11.4 22:20.5 23
24 Alvarez, Yatzury SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.7 22:21.4 24
25 Sturges, Lauren SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:12.3 22:23.2 25
26 Armstrong, Abigail SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:14.9 22:31.2 26
27 Krieg, Cami SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.6 22:33.4 27
28 Brown, Madi SR Logansport 7:16.2 22:35.4 28
29 Bowling, Emma SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:16.3 22:35.7 29
30 Kinser, Whitney SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:18.2 22:41.7 30
31 Mikulaj, Ashley SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:20.5 22:48.8 31
32 Liggett, Kayla SR McCutcheon 7:20.8 22:49.7 32
33 Cleaver, Madison SR Kokomo 7:22.0 22:53.6 33
34 Logan, Tehya SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:22.6 22:55.2 34
35 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 7:22.9 22:56.1 35
36 Erickson, Emily SR Marion 7:24.9 23:02.3 36
37 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 7:29.5 23:16.7 37
38 Hipsher, Sara SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:29.8 23:17.6 38
39 Smith, Emoni SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:30.5 23:19.9 39
40 Berryman, Baylee SR McCutcheon 7:30.8 23:20.7 40
41 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 7:34.8 23:33.3 41
42 Gill, Preet SR Muncie Central 7:34.8 23:33.3 42
43 Russell, Allissa SR McCutcheon 7:36.4 23:38.2 43
44 Hussong, Anna SR Marion 7:41.6 23:54.4 44
45 Alumbaugh, Dakota SR Anderson 7:51.7 24:25.8 45
46 Poole, Ariona SR Anderson 7:54.2 24:33.5 46
47 Carter, Nyla SR Muncie Central 7:59.1 24:48.7 47
48 Beck, Jalise SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:07.0 25:13.2 48
49 Titus, Madison SR Kokomo 8:08.2 25:17.0 49
50 Carmona, Sahet SR Muncie Central 8:13.9 25:34.8 50
51 Chavez, Anel SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:17.8 25:46.9 51
52 Erny, Nicole SR Kokomo 8:21.1 25:57.1 52
53 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:21.3 25:57.6 53
54 Porter, Sophia SR Marion 8:22.2 26:00.4 54
55 Stephens, Heaven SR Richmond 8:24.3 26:07.1 55
56 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:26.2 26:12.8 56
57 Ramirez, Tiana SR Muncie Central 8:30.9 26:27.4 57
58 Howard, Najai SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:31.9 26:30.8 58
59 Richards, Kristen SR Richmond 8:38.0 26:49.5 59
60 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 8:39.4 26:54.0 60
61 Slaven, Cydney SR Anderson 8:44.3 27:09.2 61
62 O'Keefe, Abbie SR Kokomo 8:47.4 27:18.8 62
63 Oglesby, Corinth SR Kokomo 8:48.6 27:22.6 63
64 Baldwin, Kirsten SR Richmond 8:52.8 27:35.5 64
65 Olorunda, Itore SR Muncie Central 9:00.1 27:58.3 65
66 Pyzluka, Shannon SR Richmond 9:07.5 28:21.1 66
67 Weigel, Jami SR Richmond 9:36.4 29:51.0 67
68 Burden, Taylor SR Richmond 10:00.3 31:05.4 68
Reserve Race (Combined) Team Scores
Reserve Race (Combined) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile
1 Dimmitt, A. J. SR McCutcheon 5:45.1 17:52.4      
2 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:50.0 18:07.6      
3 Breitlander, Konnor SR McCutcheon 5:58.4 18:33.6      
4 Achey, Kennedy SR Logansport 6:02.0 18:44.7      
5 Dukes, Mitch SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:03.4 18:49.1      
6 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:05.2 18:54.8      
7 Barnett, Alec SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.6 18:56.0      
8 Merkle, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:06.0 18:57.2      
9 Hanback, Josh SR McCutcheon 6:07.6 19:02.3      
10 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 6:08.3 19:04.5      
11 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 6:10.0 19:09.8      
12 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:11.1 19:13.0      
13 Lenoir, Nigel SR Kokomo 6:12.6 19:17.6      
14 Sugaya, Masato SR Kokomo 6:13.2 19:19.7      
15 Burge, Evan SR McCutcheon 6:13.2 19:19.8      
16 Crouch, Cameron SR McCutcheon 6:14.1 19:22.4      
17 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:14.9 19:25.0      
18 Ellis, Donavan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:15.0 19:25.2      
19 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 6:15.4 19:26.5      
20 Dillman, Max SR McCutcheon 6:17.7 19:33.5      
21 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 6:22.0 19:47.1      
22 Wood, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.8 19:52.5      
23 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.6 19:55.0      
24 Circle, Athan SR Marion 6:25.5 19:57.8      
25 Siple, Devon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:25.7 19:58.4      
26 Hauser, Brandon SR Logansport 6:28.7 20:07.8      
27 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon 6:29.2 20:09.3      
28 Criswell, Zach SR McCutcheon 6:33.3 20:22.0      
29 Knox, Eli SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:33.5 20:22.7      
30 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.5 20:25.8      
31 Hufford, Matthew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.7 20:26.6      
32 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 6:36.0 20:30.4      
33 Whited, Braden SR Richmond 6:39.2 20:40.3      
34 Gallaher, Noah SR Kokomo 6:41.0 20:46.1      
35 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 6:41.6 20:47.8      
36 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:41.9 20:48.8      
37 Jake, Green SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:42.7 20:51.2      
38 Klink, Ross SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:43.3 20:53.2      
39 Adkins, Ethan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:46.2 21:02.0      
40 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:47.2 21:05.2      
41 Tracer, Danny SR McCutcheon 6:49.0 21:10.8      
42 LeDonne, Alex SR Logansport 6:51.2 21:17.6      
43 James, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:52.4 21:21.4      
44 Dominguiz, Jesse SR Logansport 6:53.0 21:23.3      
45 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:53.1 21:23.5      
46 Christian, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:53.7 21:25.3      
47 Clark, Ayden SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:55.2 21:30.0      
48 Carithers, Simeon SR McCutcheon 6:57.0 21:35.8      
49 Carrillo, Cristian SR McCutcheon 6:58.6 21:40.6      
50 Boles, Devon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:59.9 21:44.8      
51 DeGraw, Rebecca SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:01.4 21:49.4      
52 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 7:01.5 21:49.6      
53 Lopez, Rafael SR Kokomo 7:03.5 21:56.0      
54 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.8 21:56.9      
55 Vandivier, Thomas SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:04.5 21:59.1      
56 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 7:05.2 22:01.1      
57 Ulery, Evan SR Logansport 7:05.2 22:01.1      
58 White, Quinton SR McCutcheon 7:05.7 22:02.6      
59 Perkins, Bryson SR Richmond 7:06.7 22:05.8      
60 McDaniel, Aidan SR Richmond 7:08.5 22:11.4      
61 Truax, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:11.8 22:21.6      
62 Rivas, Ryan SR Richmond 7:17.7 22:40.0      
63 Moore, Chris SR Logansport 7:20.3 22:48.3      
64 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 7:21.4 22:51.4      
65 Miller, Kaitlyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.7 22:52.4      
66 Miller, Chloe SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.9 22:53.2      
67 Calisto, Matt SR Logansport 7:23.4 22:57.7      
68 Acher, Olivia SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:25.2 23:03.5      
69 Walker, Dominique SR Richmond 7:26.6 23:07.7      
70 Hess, Kaitlynn SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:27.9 23:11.7      
71 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:29.6 23:17.1      
72 Swarthout, Brandon SR Anderson 7:30.0 23:18.4      
73 Allford, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:30.7 23:20.4      
74 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 7:35.3 23:34.8      
75 James, Curtis SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:35.7 23:36.1      
76 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:37.5 23:41.7      
77 Short, Ashlyn SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:37.6 23:41.8      
78 Salazar, Giovy SR McCutcheon 7:41.7 23:54.6      
79 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 7:41.9 23:55.2      
80 Niblick, Audrey SR Logansport 7:42.9 23:58.2      
81 Gilmore, Nick SR Anderson 7:43.0 23:58.7      
82 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 7:43.0 23:58.7      
83 Morland, Abby SR McCutcheon 7:43.6 24:00.5      
84 Campos Vaquez, Diana SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:45.3 24:05.8      
85 Bowen, Elijah SR Logansport 7:45.8 24:07.4      
86 Hanback, Katelynn SR McCutcheon 7:46.5 24:09.7      
87 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 7:56.1 24:39.2      
88 Vivanco, Luis SR Richmond 7:57.2 24:42.9      
89 Gellinger, Kaylee SR Logansport 7:58.9 24:48.2      
90 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 8:03.6 25:02.8      
91 Mueller, Sylvia SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:08.9 25:19.3      
92 Shisler, Heidi SR McCutcheon 8:10.3 25:23.4      
93 King, Tanner SR Anderson 8:11.2 25:26.2      
94 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 8:11.3 25:26.5      
95 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 8:12.2 25:29.3      
96 Muinzer, Lauren SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:22.9 26:02.7      
97 Whited, Brenton SR Richmond 8:23.7 26:05.2      
98 Ehlers, Savanah SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:26.0 26:12.2      
99 Cardona, Priscilla SR Logansport 8:28.8 26:21.1      
100 Fleece, Taylor SR Marion 8:33.3 26:35.0      
101 Laing, Malik SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:39.2 26:53.2      
102 Nagle, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:39.2 26:53.2      
103 Searcy, Aalayah SR Muncie Central 8:44.5 27:09.8      
104 Armstrong, Molly SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:45.6 27:13.3      
105 Eddy, Raynor SR Richmond 8:46.4 27:15.8      
106 Miguel, Magda SR Logansport 8:48.4 27:21.9      
107 Carmelo Leon, Yvonne SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:49.6 27:25.5      
108 Regan, Shane SR Richmond 8:54.1 27:39.5      
109 Grimaldo, Frida SR Logansport 8:55.3 27:43.3      
110 Brogan, Kaylee SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:57.3 27:49.6      
111 Cockerill, Kathryn SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:00.2 27:58.5      
112 Alvarez, Delia SR Logansport 9:01.6 28:02.9      
113 Beck, Jaida SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:01.7 28:03.3      
114 Rabideau, Amaya SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:03.9 28:10.1      
115 Holdman, Jenna SR McCutcheon 9:06.5 28:18.1      
116 Hall, Taylor SR Logansport 9:07.1 28:20.1      
117 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 9:07.2 28:20.4      
118 Flanagan, Lorie SR Logansport 9:09.3 28:26.8      
119 Brackett, Clair SR Muncie Central 9:15.4 28:45.7      
120 Kraud, Isabelle SR Logansport 9:15.8 28:47.2      
121 Grinstead-Batta, Brendan SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:26.2 29:19.3      
122 Andrews, Rachel SR McCutcheon 9:30.7 29:33.2      
123 Aleshire, Sarah SR Anderson 9:34.1 29:43.9      
124 Fields, Raya SR Richmond 9:56.3 30:52.9      
125 Hutson, Feliciea SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:59.7 31:03.6      
126 Cortez-Miller, Sabrina SR Lafayette Jefferson 10:03.7 31:15.9      
127 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 10:07.9 31:28.9      
128 Sedano, Bianca SR Logansport 10:08.5 31:30.8      
129 Burgess, Josie SR Logansport 10:10.6 31:37.2      
130 Jarrett, Sara SR Logansport 10:17.7 31:59.3      
131 Caldwell, Lauren SR Anderson 10:18.4 32:01.7      
132 Cortez, Paola SR Logansport 10:18.5 32:01.8      
133 Luna, Clarissa SR Logansport 10:19.0 32:03.3      
134 Smith, Maddy SR Anderson 10:27.6 32:30.1      
135 Vandevord, Maria SR Richmond 10:46.9 33:30.1      
136 Cornejo, Andrea SR Logansport 10:47.5 33:32.1      
137 Thornburg, Macey SR Richmond 11:14.5 34:56.0      
138 Arcos-Cortes, Michelle SR Richmond 12:39.8 39:20.9