New Hampshire Tri-County Cross Country Championships Date: 10-14-06   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kittredge, Jacob SR Amherst Middle School 6:31.7 13:42.4 1
1 Silva, Dylan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:38.1 13:56.0 1
1 o'neal, zach SR Milford Middle School 6:58.3 14:38.4 1
1 Zylak, Nick SR Villa Augustina 6:38.5 13:56.9  
2 Kittredge, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 6:31.8 13:42.8 4
2 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.1 14:08.5 4
2 webster, nick SR Milford Middle School 7:02.5 14:47.1 4
2 Winship, Tristam SR Villa Augustina 6:59.5 14:41.0  
3 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.1 14:33.8 7
3 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.3 14:17.3 7
3 asselin, jarad SR Milford Middle School 7:04.8 14:51.9 7
3 Fredette, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:11.8 15:06.6 7
4 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.9 14:35.4 11
4 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:50.9 14:22.7 11
4 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:07.3 14:57.3 11
4 Anzivino, Mitchell SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:33.0 15:51.2  
5 Scott, Justin SR Chester Academy 7:40.5 16:06.9 14
5 Megan, Brendan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:18.8 15:21.3 14
5 Gilbert, Pat SR McKelvie Middle School 6:58.7 14:39.1 14
5 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 6:53.0 14:27.3 14
6 Chareth, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.2 14:52.8 18
6 Roberts, Daniel SR Cawley Middle School 7:20.9 15:25.8  
6 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 7:41.5 16:09.0 18
6 Corbett, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 6:59.1 14:40.0 18
7 Cicio, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.1 21
7 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:05.6 14:53.7 21
7 Rice, Jimmy SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:47.9 16:22.5 21
7 Lacroix, Pat SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.1 14:50.5 21
8 Griffith, Willis SR Amherst Middle School 7:07.8 14:58.4 25
8 Dauphinais, Ian SR Chester Academy 7:48.4 16:23.5 25
8 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 7:08.1 14:58.9  
8 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:23.6 15:31.6 25
9 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:49.1 16:25.1 28
9 Wann, Aaron SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:09.0 15:00.8 28
9 Christie, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.0 15:36.5 28
9 Delahunty, David SR McKelvie Middle School 7:10.5 15:04.0 28
10 Dix, Brendan SR Amherst Middle School 7:13.1 15:09.5 32
10 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 7:54.2 16:35.8 32
10 Billings, Benjamin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.8 15:42.5 32
10 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 7:09.1 15:01.1 32
11 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 7:14.3 15:12.0  
11 Krygeris, Ben SR Chester Academy 7:56.5 16:40.5 36
11 Smith, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:15.0 15:13.3 36
11 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 7:30.5 15:46.0 36
12 Schleicher, Connor SR Chester Academy 8:00.7 16:49.4 39
12 Jachowicz, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 7:15.3 15:14.0 39
12 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 7:18.4 15:20.6  
12 Ferri, Chris SR Windham Middle School 7:30.7 15:46.3 39
13 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:30.9 15:46.8 42
13 Martineau, PJ SR Hudson Memorial School 7:16.3 15:16.1 42
13 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.6 15:23.2 42
13 McElroy, Stephen SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:01.1 16:50.3 42
14 DiCarlo, Joe SR Chester Academy 8:23.0 17:36.2  
14 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.3 15:26.8 46
14 Schultz, Craig SR Litchfield Middle School 7:34.0 15:53.4 46
14 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 7:20.4 15:24.9 46
15 Abdallah, Georgie SR Chester Academy 8:28.3 17:47.4  
15 Kingsley, Danny SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.9 15:28.0 49
15 Wiley, Zack SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:26.2 15:37.1 49
15 Coocciardi, Jeremy SR Windham Middle School 7:36.1 15:57.8 49
16 Brew, Thomas SR Amherst Middle School 7:26.8 15:38.3  
16 DeBrusk, Wesley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.3 15:58.3 52
16 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:35.6 18:02.8 52
16 Foley, Neal SR Woodbury Middle School 7:26.7 15:37.9 52
17 Bennett, Zach SR McKelvie Middle School 7:27.7 15:40.2 55
17 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.0 15:47.0 55
17 picard, alec SR Milford Middle School 7:36.9 15:59.4 55
17 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:50.4 18:33.9 55
18 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:37.3 16:00.3 59
18 Josh, Landry SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:31.6 15:48.3  
18 Bonnell, Brady SR Timberlane Middle School 7:29.3 15:43.5 59
18 Gallagher, James SR Villa Augustina 9:30.3 19:57.6  
19 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.0 16:08.0 61
19 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.9 15:49.0 61
19 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:48.5 20:35.7 61
19 Patrick, Chabot SR West Running Brook Middle 7:29.9 15:44.8  
20 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:44.0 16:14.4  
20 Galluzzo, Dominic SR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.7 15:50.7 64
20 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:17.7 21:37.2  
20 Malloy, Justin SR Timberlane Middle School 7:30.1 15:45.1 64
21 Janson, Sam SR Amherst Middle School 7:35.8 15:57.2  
21 Lechner, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.4 16:21.6  
21 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.5 15:56.4 66
21 Cai, Sam SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:20.9 21:43.8 66
22 Rogers, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.2 16:23.3  
22 Delahunty, Jim SR McKelvie Middle School 7:36.2 15:58.0 68
22 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:42.4 16:11.0  
22 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:49.9 22:44.8  
23 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:38.8 16:03.4  
23 Kelley, John SR Hillside Middle School 7:44.5 16:15.3 69
23 Barry, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.6 16:34.4 69
23 Buscemi, Josh SR St. Joseph-Salem 13:28.1 28:17.0  
24 Robinson, Eric SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:46.6 16:19.8 71
24 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.2 16:39.9 71
24 Cowette, Dillon SR McKelvie Middle School 7:46.8 16:20.3 71
25 Pettis, Jesse SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.3 16:40.2 74
25 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.0 16:20.5  
25 Dawson, Scott SR McKelvie Middle School 7:48.9 16:24.7 74
26 Wallack, Aaron SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:51.2 16:29.5  
26 Lewis, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.3 16:21.3  
26 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 16:44.2 76
27 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 8:03.3 16:54.8  
27 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:53.3 16:33.8 77
27 Talley, Lucky SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:57.3 16:42.2 77
28 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.5 16:57.4  
28 Mehm, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.5 16:46.9  
28 Comeau, Erik SR Timberlane Middle School 7:53.4 16:34.1 79
29 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 7:57.4 16:42.5  
29 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.0 16:48.0  
29 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:05.6 16:59.7  
30 Davis, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:58.6 16:45.0  
30 Bannister, Henry SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.3 17:07.4  
30 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.6 16:53.4 80
31 Snow, Greg SR Amherst Middle School 7:59.3 16:46.5  
31 Kanasi, Gedeon SR Hillside Middle School 8:14.9 17:19.3 81
31 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.6 17:14.3  
32 Naglieri, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 8:05.8 17:00.1 82
32 Newman, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.2 17:19.9  
32 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 8:13.6 17:16.6 82
33 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.3 17:17.9  
33 Andrews, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 8:16.2 17:21.9  
33 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook Middle 8:12.8 17:14.8  
34 Green, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:18.9 17:27.6  
34 Wilson, Trey SR West Running Brook Middle 8:24.0 17:38.3  
34 Moreno, Andrew SR Woodbury Middle School 8:19.6 17:29.2 84
35 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 8:30.0 17:51.0  
35 Brackett, Corey SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.4 17:35.0  
35 dargie, mike SR Milford Middle School 8:21.2 17:32.4 85
36 Gilmartin, Zack SR Timberlane Middle School 8:39.9 18:11.8 86
36 Federico, Joe SR Windham Middle School 8:22.2 17:34.5 86
36 Ferraro, Joey SR Woodbury Middle School 8:22.8 17:35.8 86
37 Lynch, Patrick SR Timberlane Middle School 8:40.2 18:12.3 89
37 Redmond, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:22.7 17:35.5 89
37 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:28.4 17:47.7  
38 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:41.4 18:14.8  
38 Andy, MacGibbon SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:28.6 17:48.0  
38 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 8:23.6 17:37.6 91
39 Wagman, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 8:49.8 18:32.6  
39 Cardwell, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.3 18:10.4  
39 Benabid, Adam SR Windham Middle School 8:24.4 17:39.1 92
40 Curtis, Ben SR Hillside Middle School 8:41.5 18:15.2 93
40 Raymond, Ben SR West Running Brook Middle 9:17.3 19:30.4  
40 Aliberico, Corey SR Windham Middle School 8:26.3 17:43.2  
41 Yourell, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 10:23.7 21:49.7  
41 Baril, Ricky SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.0 17:57.2  
41 O'Brien, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.3 18:27.4  
42 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 10:44.8 22:34.1  
42 Tripodi, Lucas SR Hampstead Middle School 8:43.7 18:19.7  
42 Cote, Jason SR Hillside Middle School 8:55.1 18:43.6 94
43 Sheldon, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 8:46.2 18:25.0  
43 Fletcher, Colin SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:57.0 18:47.6 95
44 Callahan, Nathan SR Hillside Middle School 9:00.1 18:54.2 96
44 Shea, William SR Pelham Memorial School 8:49.7 18:32.3 96
45 Soucy, Tim SR Litchfield Middle School 8:53.4 18:40.0  
45 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 9:13.7 19:22.7  
46 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.2 18:52.2  
46 Smith, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.9 19:40.0  
47 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.6 18:53.0  
47 Larsen, Sam SR Woodbury Middle School 9:30.9 19:58.9  
48 Moran, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.8 18:53.6  
48 Kublubeck, Tim SR Woodbury Middle School 9:38.5 20:14.7  
49 Yanuszewski, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.5 18:59.3  
49 Survias, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 9:40.0 20:18.0  
50 Derrickson, Bradley SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.8 18:59.8  
50 Moss, Denzel SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:41.9 20:22.0  
51 Flynn, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 9:06.8 19:08.3  
51 Benard, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 9:56.3 20:52.1  
52 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside Middle School 10:04.7 21:09.9 98
52 Soraghan, Joseph SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.7 19:29.1  
53 Iarrobino, James SR Hampstead Middle School 9:21.8 19:39.7  
53 Baker, Adrian SR Londonderry Middle School 10:06.1 21:12.8  
54 Lodise, Nick SR Cawley Middle School 9:22.1 19:40.4  
54 Shepard, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 10:26.2 21:54.9  
55 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.1 20:22.4  
55 Desrochers, Bret SR Woodbury Middle School 10:32.5 22:08.3  
56 Thomson, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 9:46.9 20:32.4  
56 Morgan, Greg SR Woodbury Middle School 10:38.2 22:20.2  
57 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 9:52.3 20:43.8 99
57 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 10:54.1 22:53.6  
58 Glover, Corey SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:55.6 22:56.6 100
58 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 10:04.5 21:09.5 100
59 Hanneman, Cody SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:56.5 22:58.5 102
59 Golden, Connor SR Windham Middle School 10:25.7 21:54.0  
60 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 10:29.8 22:02.6  
60 Snyder, Cory SR Londonderry Middle School 10:58.2 23:02.3  
61 Amadio, Steven SR Litchfield Middle School 11:44.1 24:38.5  
62 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 11:47.0 24:44.7  
63 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 12:03.9 25:20.0