New Hampshire Tri-County Cross Country Championships Date: 10-14-06   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 7th & 8th
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 7th & 8th Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 5th & 6th
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 5th & 6th Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:08:03 13:36 31 1 3 5 8 14 20 36
2 St. Joseph-Salem 1:12:43 14:32 106 16 18 22 24 26 32 34
3 Hampstead Middle School 1:08:42 13:44 115 7 22 24 26 36 38 44
4 Chester Academy 1:14:49 14:57 118 10 12 28 30 38 40  
5 Nashua Catholic 1:08:51 13:46 145 1 16 32 46 50 51 56
6 Windham Middle School 1:10:02 14:00 152 12 18 20 49 53 54 57
7 Milford Middle School 1:10:05 14:01 164 3 8 47 48 58 59 70
8 Cawley Middle School 1:12:24 14:28 182 5 28 34 43 72 73 75
9 Litchfield Middle School 1:11:25 14:17 186 10 14 45 52 65 66 69
10 Pelham Memorial School 1:14:43 14:56 270 40 42 60 61 67 68 71
11 Boynton Middle School 1:15:16 15:03 274 30 55 62 63 64 74  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wolber, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 5:48.8 12:12.4 1
1 Dow, Timmy SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:18.9 13:15.7 1
2 crowley, connor SR Milford Middle School 6:07.7 12:52.2 3
2 Kalil, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:19.2 13:16.2 3
3 St. Pierre, Joe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:19.9 13:17.7 5
3 Guay, Dillon SR Cawley Middle School 6:08.0 12:52.8 5
4 MacIsaac, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:09.5 12:56.0 7
4 Bouchard, Jay SR Villa Augustina 6:35.3 13:50.2  
5 Louis, Xavier SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:39.3 13:58.5 8
5 kumpu, adam SR Milford Middle School 6:11.6 13:00.2 8
6 Miller, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 6:19.5 13:16.8 10
6 Marcotte, Brandon SR Chester Academy 6:44.7 14:09.9 10
7 Walsh, Cam SR Windham Middle School 6:22.6 13:23.4 12
7 McLeod, Kam SR Chester Academy 6:45.5 14:11.5 12
8 White, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 6:24.1 13:26.5 14
8 Campbell, Colin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:47.5 14:15.8 14
9 Husovsky, Connor SR Nashua Catholic 6:26.0 13:30.4 16
9 Dziemian, Nic SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:48.0 14:16.7 16
10 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:53.6 14:28.5 18
10 Putnam, Colby SR Windham Middle School 6:28.7 13:36.1 18
11 McLinden, Dan SR Windham Middle School 6:29.0 13:36.9 20
11 Tagliareni, Chris SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:54.5 14:30.4 20
12 McCann, Chris SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:54.7 14:30.7 22
12 Colbert, Kevin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:35.8 13:51.2 22
13 Beaudin, Jared SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:55.2 14:31.9 24
13 DeBrusk, Cameron SR Hampstead Middle School 6:37.2 13:54.1 24
14 Alfano, Eric SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:06.6 14:55.9 26
14 Morache, Robby SR Hampstead Middle School 6:38.9 13:57.6 26
15 DeCarlo, Chris SR Chester Academy 7:07.4 14:57.4 28
15 McHugh, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School 6:40.1 14:00.1 28
16 elrick, myles SR Boynton Middle School 6:40.2 14:00.4 30
16 Myers, Branden SR Chester Academy 7:13.1 15:09.4 30
17 McCarthy, Kevin SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:22.3 15:28.7 32
17 Danielson, Preston SR Nashua Catholic 6:40.4 14:00.7 32
18 Keisling, John SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:24.2 15:32.8 34
18 Robidoux, Scott SR Cawley Middle School 6:40.5 14:01.0 34
19 Horan, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 6:42.0 14:04.2 36
19 Gagnon, David SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:38.0 16:01.7 36
20 Venditti, Andrew SR Chester Academy 7:47.4 16:21.5 38
20 DiMando, Mike SR Hampstead Middle School 6:42.4 14:05.1 38
21 King, Zachary SR Pelham Memorial School 6:46.4 14:13.4 40
21 Fortier, Sam SR Chester Academy 8:25.1 17:40.7 40
22 Birmingham, Ryan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:49.2 14:19.2 42
23 Vasquez, Taylor SR Cawley Middle School 6:50.7 14:22.4 43
24 Goff, Philip SR Hampstead Middle School 6:52.0 14:25.1 44
25 Guarino, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 6:52.9 14:27.1 45
26 Hayes, Garrison SR Nashua Catholic 6:53.8 14:28.9 46
27 penniman, jon SR Milford Middle School 6:54.3 14:29.9 47
28 leach, nick SR Milford Middle School 6:56.8 14:35.3 48
29 Berni, Anthony SR Windham Middle School 6:58.1 14:37.9 49
30 Kelly, Garrett SR Nashua Catholic 6:58.5 14:38.9 50
31 Lakin, Jared SR Nashua Catholic 6:59.6 14:41.1 51
32 Baker, Cullan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:02.1 14:46.4 52
33 Behrens, Alex SR Windham Middle School 7:03.1 14:48.5 53
34 Butler, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 7:04.0 14:50.4 54
35 cook, chris SR Boynton Middle School 7:05.1 14:52.6 55
36 Fokas, Mitch SR Nashua Catholic 7:06.4 14:55.3 56
37 Scott, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 7:09.4 15:01.6 57
38 watkins, john SR Milford Middle School 7:12.4 15:07.9 58
39 mcmanus, john SR Milford Middle School 7:15.0 15:13.4 59
40 Riccardi, John SR Pelham Memorial School 7:17.4 15:18.5 60
41 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham Memorial School 7:17.8 15:19.4 61
42 tamulonis, alex SR Boynton Middle School 7:21.5 15:27.1 62
43 bartecchi, kyle SR Boynton Middle School 7:21.8 15:27.8 63
44 larochelle, alex SR Boynton Middle School 7:22.1 15:28.3 64
45 Fuertes, Errol SR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.4 15:28.9 65
46 Paquette, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.2 15:30.7 66
47 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham Memorial School 7:24.4 15:33.2 67
48 Woonton, Mark SR Pelham Memorial School 7:25.2 15:34.9 68
49 Flaisher, Omri SR Litchfield Middle School 7:27.3 15:39.2 69
50 asselin, jeff SR Milford Middle School 7:27.4 15:39.6 70
51 Lynch, Thomas SR Pelham Memorial School 7:51.5 16:30.2 71
52 Heslin, Kyle SR Cawley Middle School 8:09.7 17:08.3 72
53 Levesque, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 8:23.0 17:36.3 73
54 gardner, brandon SR Boynton Middle School 8:33.8 17:58.9 74
55 Omer, Firas SR Cawley Middle School 8:37.9 18:07.5 75
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 7th & 8th Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:07:56 13:35 40 1 4 7 11 17 24 30
2 Hampstead Middle School 1:14:54 14:58 82 1 4 15 24 38 43 49
3 Nashua Catholic 1:16:47 15:21 100 7 11 20 27 35 46 68
4 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:19:52 15:58 148 7 11 20 40 70    
5 McKelvie Middle School 1:18:28 15:41 206 4 27 46 61 68 83 85
6 Amherst Middle School 1:18:23 15:40 211 1 11 17 80 102 106 120
7 Merrimack Middle School 1:12:11 14:26 214 20 35 43 46 70 80 85
8 Timberlane Middle School 1:18:17 15:39 221 30 38 40 55 58 63 70
9 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:18:52 15:46 229 7 20 51 74 77 88 94
10 The Derryfield School 1:29:41 17:56 263 15 53 58 63 74 80  
11 Windham Middle School 1:27:02 17:24 274 17 33 40 70 114    
12 Weare Middle School 1:24:09 16:49 278 24 33 35 67 119    
13 St. Joseph-Salem 1:46:54 21:22 323 27 51 77 83 85    
14 Pennichuck Middle School 1:15:07 15:01 361 55 63 74 77 92 97 106
15 West Running Brook Middle 1:23:00 16:36 365 43 49 53 104 116 118  
16 Litchfield Middle School 1:29:16 17:51 379 58 61 63 91 106    
17 Milford Middle School 1:32:00 18:24 387 30 55 88 104 110 112  
18 Pelham Memorial School 1:35:37 19:07 482 92 94 97 99 100 109 113
19 Woodbury Middle School 1:20:01 16:00 546 88 103 110 122 123 124 125
20 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:34:54 18:58 548 96 100 114 117 121    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 7th & 8th Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.9 14:56.4 1
1 Green, Cameron SR Hampstead Middle School 6:32.2 13:43.7 1
1 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.4 13:25.1 1
1 Lafond, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:22.8 13:23.8  
2 Merrill, Evan SR Auburn Village School 6:40.5 14:01.0  
2 Swymer, Jack SR Hampstead Middle School 6:57.3 14:36.3 4
2 Whelton, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 6:26.6 13:31.9 4
2 O' Reilly, Tom SR McKelvie Middle School 7:07.1 14:56.9 4
3 Visnaskas, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:07.4 14:57.4 7
3 Sroka, Mitchell SR Londonderry Middle School 6:28.0 13:34.7 7
3 Choi, Aaron SR Nashua Catholic 7:03.2 14:48.6 7
3 Kane, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:42.2 14:04.5 7
4 Velino, Jim SR Amherst Middle School 7:09.9 15:02.7 11
4 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry Middle School 6:31.5 13:42.0 11
4 Kelly, Jim SR Nashua Catholic 7:04.4 14:51.3 11
4 Anzivino, Tony SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:42.6 14:05.5 11
5 Gallipeau, Mark SR Hampstead Middle School 7:05.9 14:54.4 15
5 Provencher, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.3 15:05.7  
5 Jake, Sweatt SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:31.6 13:42.3  
5 Larrivee, Nathan SR The Derryfield School 7:06.2 14:54.9 15
6 Raab, Tyler SR Amherst Middle School 7:12.4 15:08.0 17
6 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry Middle School 6:31.8 13:42.6 17
6 Larkin, Connor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:17.5 15:18.6  
6 Cannone, Matt SR Windham Middle School 7:11.0 15:05.0 17
7 Buxbaum, Daniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:15.7 15:14.9 20
7 Peabody, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 6:33.7 13:46.6 20
7 Brandon, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 7:21.3 15:26.6 20
7 Burt, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:21.6 15:27.3 20
8 Johnson, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:23.0 15:30.3 24
8 Larie, Philip SR Londonderry Middle School 6:36.5 13:52.6 24
8 Edmonds, Steve SR Villa Augustina 7:27.6 15:39.9  
8 Morgan, David SR Weare Middle School 7:15.8 15:15.1 24
9 Shaheen, Chris SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:38.5 13:56.7  
9 Flynn, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 7:18.8 15:21.5 27
9 Reilly, Thomas SR Nashua Catholic 7:31.2 15:47.6 27
9 Gidley, Adam SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:34.8 15:55.1 27
10 lambert, Kyle SR Auburn Village School 7:37.4 16:00.5  
10 Almquest, Logan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.5 14:05.2 30
10 arnoldy, mike SR Milford Middle School 7:31.5 15:48.2 30
10 Delfino, Nick SR Timberlane Middle School 7:21.0 15:26.1 30
11 Weider, Zach SR Chester Academy 7:37.9 16:01.6  
11 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.8 14:05.8  
11 Easter, Colby SR Weare Middle School 7:22.3 15:28.7 33
11 Sanders, Travis SR Windham Middle School 7:31.9 15:48.8 33
12 Bovill, Russ SR Merrimack Middle School 6:50.6 14:22.1 35
12 Mahoney, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 7:34.2 15:53.8 35
12 Girard, Christian SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:38.5 16:02.7  
12 Dustin, Patrick SR Weare Middle School 7:22.7 15:29.6 35
13 Burwell, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.9 16:10.0 38
13 Domitrz, Jay SR Londonderry Middle School 6:53.8 14:29.0  
13 LeBlanc, Steven SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:42.5 16:11.2  
13 Funai, Ryan SR Timberlane Middle School 7:23.6 15:31.5 38
14 Blouin, Bryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.3 14:30.1  
14 Lasocki, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:47.3 16:21.4 40
14 Picard, Ryan SR Timberlane Middle School 7:24.4 15:33.2 40
14 Dipersio, Adam SR Windham Middle School 7:42.3 16:10.8 40
15 Pica, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:45.4 16:17.3 43
15 Johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack Middle School 6:54.7 14:30.8 43
15 Pepin, Kevin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:50.1 16:27.1  
15 Gallagher, Ryan SR West Running Brook Middle 7:29.0 15:42.8 43
16 Catlett, Ben SR McKelvie Middle School 7:32.3 15:49.8 46
16 Morse, Bryan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:54.8 14:31.0 46
16 Meads, Tim SR Nashua Catholic 7:46.9 16:20.4 46
16 Palladino, Nicholas SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:58.2 16:44.1  
17 Benamara, DJ SR Elm Street Middle School 6:55.0 14:31.3  
17 Elliott, Brian SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.6 16:21.8 49
17 Kinnon, Peter SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:58.7 16:45.1  
17 Bolduc, Dominic SR West Running Brook Middle 7:32.5 15:50.2 49
18 Greenlaw, Mike SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.9 16:24.5  
18 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:32.6 15:50.4 51
18 Donlan, Steve SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.7 14:43.3  
18 Ellsey, Tyler SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:59.0 16:45.8 51
19 Tyma, Andrew SR Cawley Middle School 7:52.3 16:31.8  
19 Rogowsky, Connor SR Elm Street Middle School 7:00.8 14:43.6  
19 Goudreau, Taylor SR The Derryfield School 8:07.6 17:03.9 53
19 Meuse, Zachary SR West Running Brook Middle 7:33.3 15:52.0 53
20 Pierson, Jonathan SR Chester Academy 8:15.3 17:20.0  
20 millhouse, james SR Milford Middle School 7:53.0 16:33.2 55
20 Feenan, Patrick SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:01.5 14:45.0 55
20 Mura, Hayden SR Timberlane Middle School 7:33.7 15:52.8 55
21 Griffin, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:57.4 16:42.6 58
21 Mercier, James SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.7 14:45.5  
21 Synan, Liam SR The Derryfield School 8:28.3 17:47.3 58
21 Leondires, Pete SR Timberlane Middle School 7:34.5 15:54.4 58
22 Couture, Chris SR Auburn Village School 8:38.3 18:08.4  
22 Manning, Travis SR Litchfield Middle School 8:01.5 16:51.1 61
22 Bohlig, Greg SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.7 14:49.7  
22 Haynes, Kevin SR McKelvie Middle School 7:38.3 16:02.4 61
23 Sturzo, Nick SR Litchfield Middle School 8:02.3 16:52.7 63
23 Richards, Dominic SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:04.6 14:51.6 63
23 Bradley, Michael SR The Derryfield School 9:13.1 19:21.4 63
23 Trumper, Isaac SR Timberlane Middle School 7:39.0 16:03.8 63
24 Squires, Eric SR Auburn Village School 9:16.5 19:28.6  
24 Knox, Conor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.4 17:09.8  
24 Miliken, Russell SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.5 14:57.7  
24 Kannenberg, Adam SR Weare Middle School 7:39.4 16:04.8 67
25 Rouleau, Cam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.8 14:58.4  
25 Morrison, Billy SR McKelvie Middle School 7:46.0 16:18.5 68
25 Horn, Zacchaeus SR Nashua Catholic 8:13.7 17:16.7 68
25 Cummings, Cameron SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:23.6 19:43.4  
26 McClung, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 7:09.0 15:00.9 70
26 Dube, Nate SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:28.8 19:54.4 70
26 Hogan, Aaron SR Timberlane Middle School 7:46.4 16:19.3 70
26 Croteau, Colin SR Windham Middle School 8:17.6 17:25.0 70
27 Hengeveld, Maxwell SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:48.4 16:23.6 74
27 Yourell, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 8:18.1 17:25.9  
27 Sawyer, Kevin SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:09.7 15:02.3 74
27 Westbrook, Tucker SR The Derryfield School 9:48.0 20:34.7 74
28 Sullivan, Jimmy SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:49.7 16:26.3 77
28 Gilchrist, Cody SR Nashua Catholic 8:23.1 17:36.5  
28 Martin, Shannon SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:11.7 15:06.5 77
28 George, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:07.4 23:21.5 77
29 Graham, Bobby SR Amherst Middle School 7:50.4 16:27.8 80
29 Kinoshi, Emmanual SR Cawley Middle School 8:26.2 17:43.0  
29 Paulson, Patrick SR Merrimack Middle School 7:12.1 15:07.3 80
29 Agarwal, Krishan SR The Derryfield School 11:31.0 24:11.1 80
30 Pastor, Jacob SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:14.3 15:12.0  
30 Romero, AJ SR McKelvie Middle School 7:50.8 16:28.7 83
30 Hallahan, Bill SR Nashua Catholic 8:32.6 17:56.4  
30 Boiko, Eddie SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:38.6 24:27.1 83
31 Fillipone, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 8:34.2 17:59.7  
31 Simpson, Andrew SR McKelvie Middle School 7:51.3 16:29.7 85
31 Michaud, Timothy SR Merrimack Middle School 7:15.5 15:14.5 85
31 Kennedy, Sean SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:34.8 26:25.0 85
32 Siebert, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:52.2 16:31.5 88
32 drescher, adam SR Milford Middle School 8:40.6 18:13.3 88
32 Allen, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 7:16.0 15:15.5 88
33 Dunn, Sean SR Hudson Memorial School 7:52.4 16:32.1  
33 Syphers, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 8:40.8 18:13.6 91
33 Martinez, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.5 15:16.6  
34 Loura, Chris SR McKelvie Middle School 7:54.2 16:35.9  
34 Cares, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 8:42.8 18:17.9 92
34 Claffey, Eli SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:19.2 15:22.3 92
35 Raitto, Andy SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:56.1 16:39.8 94
35 Latham, Brandon SR Merrimack Middle School 7:20.4 15:24.7  
35 Cares, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 8:54.0 18:41.2 94
36 Cuneo, Evan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:56.3 16:40.1 96
36 Tripodi, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 9:00.0 18:54.0  
36 Watt, Louis SR Merrimack Middle School 7:20.5 15:25.0  
37 Guest, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.7 18:59.6  
37 Zingales, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:56.4 16:40.4  
37 Henry, MacGibbon SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:22.1 15:28.3  
38 Wakefield, Ross SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:57.6 16:42.9  
38 Harris, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 9:17.1 19:29.8 97
38 Barry, Charlie SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:23.9 15:32.1 97
39 Mannheim, Jon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:24.1 15:32.5  
39 Carton, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 9:19.2 19:34.2 99
39 Negrotti, Chris SR Timberlane Middle School 7:58.5 16:44.8  
40 Rowell, Erik SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:58.8 16:45.4 100
40 Knocks, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.3 15:32.9  
40 Schedeler, Nick SR Pelham Memorial School 9:19.5 19:34.9 100
41 Coutu, Tommy SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:59.7 16:47.4  
41 Garvey, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.6 15:33.6  
41 Saremi, Austin SR Nashua Catholic 9:25.4 19:47.4  
42 Smith, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 8:00.5 16:48.9 102
42 Gray, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 9:30.3 19:57.6  
42 Crowley, Lucas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.1 15:36.8  
43 Miller, Tim SR McKelvie Middle School 8:01.0 16:50.0  
43 Lescynski, Eric SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.5 15:41.8  
43 Figueroa, Chris SR Nashua Catholic 9:32.5 20:02.2  
44 Gallant, Cody SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:02.0 16:52.2  
44 Soucy, Jonah SR Nashua Catholic 9:40.6 20:19.3  
44 Mahoney, Mark SR Woodbury Middle School 7:28.7 15:42.3 103
45 Carey, Evan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:30.0 15:44.9  
45 harbison, sean SR Milford Middle School 9:48.1 20:35.0 104
45 Geroski, David SR West Running Brook Middle 8:06.0 17:00.5 104
46 Spence, Stephen SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.1 17:00.8 106
46 Orlando, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 9:48.8 20:36.4 106
46 Parker, Jameson SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:30.4 15:45.8 106
47 Whitaker, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:18.7 17:27.1  
47 Spognardi, Justin SR Pelham Memorial School 9:55.8 20:51.1 109
47 Chalmers, Nick SR Southside Middle School 7:30.6 15:46.3  
48 burgess, seth SR Milford Middle School 9:55.9 20:51.4 110
48 Robinson, Andrew SR Timberlane Middle School 8:23.9 17:38.1  
48 Les, Patrick SR Woodbury Middle School 7:33.2 15:51.7 110
49 malmberg, robert SR Milford Middle School 10:06.9 21:14.4 112
49 Gilbert, Tyler SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.5 15:52.3  
49 Miller, Tyler SR Timberlane Middle School 8:31.8 17:54.8  
50 Luebbers, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 8:33.8 17:58.9  
50 Granden, Johan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.0 15:55.4  
50 Cares, JP SR Pelham Memorial School 10:20.0 21:42.0 113
51 O'Toole, Austin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:36.6 18:04.9 114
51 Gagnon, Jimmy SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:35.4 15:56.2  
51 Forster, Ben SR Windham Middle School 10:44.3 22:32.9 114
52 Renke, Max SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.6 15:56.7  
52 Wells, Garrett SR Timberlane Middle School 8:43.3 18:18.9  
53 Tierney, Dan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.0 15:57.5  
53 Bailey, Sean SR West Running Brook Middle 8:51.3 18:35.8 116
54 DeFalco, Austin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:18.8 19:33.4 117
54 Pinkhall, Ryan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.1 15:59.9  
55 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:20.0 19:36.0  
55 Zach, Boucher SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:37.3 16:00.2  
56 Smith, Scott SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.7 16:01.0  
56 Chakarian, Johathan SR West Running Brook Middle 9:37.0 20:11.6 118
57 Rossetti, Stephen SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:37.4 20:12.5  
57 Dimarco, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.8 16:01.3  
58 Moshier, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:38.0 20:13.8  
58 Dudka, Joseph SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:38.2 16:02.1  
59 Bissonnett, Corey SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.4 16:09.0  
59 Anguiano, Alex SR Weare Middle School 10:24.6 21:51.5 119
60 Hunt, W. Matthew SR Amherst Middle School 10:24.7 21:51.9 120
60 Schenkelberg, Spencer SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.6 16:09.3  
61 Hunt, W. Mitchell SR Amherst Middle School 10:36.9 22:17.5  
61 Student, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.7 16:09.5  
62 Consavage, William SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 11:21.6 23:51.4 121
62 Granden, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 7:43.6 16:13.5  
63 Blouin, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 7:44.5 16:15.3  
63 Hatfield, Kyle SR Timberlane Middle School 11:26.6 24:01.8  
64 Everitt, Matthew SR Merrimack Middle School 7:48.3 16:23.3  
65 Daigle, Robbie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:48.5 16:23.9  
66 Barfuss, Christian SR Merrimack Middle School 7:48.7 16:24.1  
67 Stephen, Fortin SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:51.2 16:29.4  
68 Singh, Zachary SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.8 16:30.7  
69 Feinstein, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.0 16:31.2  
70 Cloutier, Jarad SR Merrimack Middle School 7:53.1 16:33.5  
71 Traveras, William SR Woodbury Middle School 7:53.9 16:35.1 122
72 Akol, Omar SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:54.1 16:35.5  
73 Voto, Jarrad SR Woodbury Middle School 7:55.0 16:37.5 123
74 Brooker-Perry, Nathan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:55.3 16:38.0  
75 Rodriguez, John SR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.7 16:41.0 124
76 Rheaume, Korey SR Woodbury Middle School 7:57.0 16:41.5 125
77 White, Jason SR Woodbury Middle School 7:57.2 16:42.0  
78 Lambert, Mark SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.8 16:49.6  
79 Pisierra, Nate SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.4 17:11.9  
80 Morin, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 8:12.1 17:13.3  
81 Cronin, Zachary SR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.6 17:18.5  
82 Taylor, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.5 17:20.6  
83 Christiansen, Brent SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:22.1 17:34.3  
84 Allard, Ricky SR Merrimack Middle School 8:37.0 18:05.6  
85 Carney, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:39.5 18:10.9  
86 Thompson, Dylan SR Southside Middle School 8:42.5 18:17.2  
87 Evers, Henery SR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.5 18:19.3  
88 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.7 18:19.6  
89 Estabrook, Dan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.1 18:26.8  
90 Larcom, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 8:56.5 18:46.7  
91 Usmani, Aymen SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.4 19:43.0  
92 Hall, Aaron SR Merrimack Middle School 9:27.8 19:52.4  
93 Krysiak, Alex SR Merrimack Middle School 9:30.2 19:57.3  
94 Moore, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 10:04.5 21:09.4  
95 Ford, Lukas SR Hillside Middle School 10:23.1 21:48.6  
96 Bauer, James SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:33.7 22:10.6  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 7th & 8th Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:16:27 15:17 65 1 9 13 17 25 28 36
2 The Derryfield School 1:21:04 16:12 114 5 9 17 32 51 104 108
3 Amherst Middle School 1:21:34 16:18 121 1 5 17 43 55 67 76
4 Hillside Middle School 1:19:10 15:50 141 5 21 32 40 43 47 51
5 McKelvie Middle School 1:24:19 16:51 177 9 21 28 58 61 64 83
6 Auburn Village School 1:25:41 17:08 181 1 21 28 64 67 76 94
7 Litchfield Middle School 1:31:50 18:22 195 1 13 21 74 86 94 99
8 Windham Middle School 1:31:36 18:19 202 5 17 40 64 76 79  
9 Sanborn Regional Middle S 1:29:17 17:51 218 13 36 43 47 79    
10 Cawley Middle School 1:32:04 18:24 220 9 25 36 67 83    
11 Hampstead Middle School 1:32:07 18:25 226 28 32 47 58 61 92 98
12 Hudson Memorial School 1:26:14 17:14 236 13 36 47 51 89 101 104
13 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:28:06 17:37 291 25 32 40 86 108 111  
14 Nashua Catholic 1:35:25 19:05 309 43 51 55 71 89    
15 St. Joseph-Salem 1:36:56 19:23 353 55 58 71 83 86 99 101
16 Timberlane Middle School 1:34:52 18:58 433 71 74 79 94 115 117  
17 Elm Street Middle School 1:24:23 16:52 437 61 79 92 101 104 115 120
18 Merrimack Middle School 1:25:20 17:04 487 67 89 107 111 113 114 124
19 Pennichuck Middle School 1:28:49 17:45 564 94 108 118 119 125 130 131
20 McLaughlin Middle School 1:32:44 18:32 619 121 122 123 126 127 128 129
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 7th & 8th Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Redington, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.4 15:16.5 1
1 Donovan, Meggie SR Auburn Village School 6:55.9 14:33.4 1
1 Hrubowchak, Kristen SR Litchfield Middle School 8:07.2 17:03.1 1
1 Neiman, Helen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.9 14:46.0 1
2 Sanchez, Liz SR Amherst Middle School 7:23.6 15:31.5 5
2 Wageling, Anna SR Hillside Middle School 7:14.5 15:12.4 5
2 Picard, Rachel SR The Derryfield School 7:01.8 14:45.7 5
2 Hurst, Liz SR Windham Middle School 8:08.8 17:06.5 5
3 Grant, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School 8:10.6 17:10.3 9
3 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.2 15:18.1 9
3 Russell, Cami SR McKelvie Middle School 7:25.7 15:35.9 9
3 Snyder, Jackie SR The Derryfield School 7:06.7 14:56.0 9
4 Lecraw, Lauren SR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.5 15:56.5 13
4 Sweeney, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:19.4 17:28.7 13
4 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.0 15:21.8 13
4 Basiliere, Alexandra SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:36.7 15:59.0 13
5 Landrum, Madeline SR Amherst Middle School 7:42.4 16:10.9 17
5 Mclaurin, Megan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.5 15:22.9 17
5 Manson, Rebecca SR The Derryfield School 7:38.7 16:03.3 17
5 Maripuri, Swaitha SR Windham Middle School 8:21.6 17:33.2 17
6 Donovan, Katie SR Auburn Village School 7:42.8 16:11.7 21
6 Bhutto, Aisha SR Hillside Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.1 21
6 Billings, Jordan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.2 17:36.8 21
6 Berg, Hayley SR McKelvie Middle School 7:49.1 16:25.1 21
7 Desrochers, Kim SR Cawley Middle School 8:24.8 17:40.0 25
7 Worthen, Julie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:50.8 16:28.5 25
7 Morris, Kim SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.2 15:39.1 25
7 Bouchard, Amy SR Villa Augustina 7:47.3 16:21.2  
8 Cooley, Megan SR Auburn Village School 7:50.5 16:28.0 28
8 Raymond, Mikayla SR Hampstead Middle School 8:26.1 17:42.8 28
8 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.6 15:50.4 28
8 Foti, Abigail SR McKelvie Middle School 7:52.1 16:31.4 28
9 Ford, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 8:28.8 17:48.3 32
9 Haydock, Sarah SR Hillside Middle School 7:35.7 15:56.9 32
9 Calnen, Alexis SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:07.5 17:03.6 32
9 Fink, Kaitlin SR The Derryfield School 8:11.3 17:11.6 32
10 Martins, Cecelia SR Cawley Middle School 8:33.0 17:57.3 36
10 Underwood, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 8:07.6 17:03.9 36
10 O'Shea, Cari SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.5 16:04.9 36
10 Bourbeau, Chelsea SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:13.9 17:17.1 36
11 Robinson, Mara SR Hillside Middle School 7:44.9 16:16.2 40
11 Eliopoulos, Annabelle SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:08.1 17:05.0 40
11 Feller, Sam SR Villa Augustina 8:31.2 17:53.4  
11 Barry, Alish SR Windham Middle School 8:35.3 18:02.1 40
12 Clemence, Christina SR Amherst Middle School 8:11.0 17:11.1 43
12 Stergiou, Kelsey SR Hillside Middle School 7:45.0 16:16.5 43
12 Feltham, Leah SR Nashua Catholic 8:50.1 18:33.1 43
12 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:31.3 17:53.7 43
13 Lee, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 8:50.7 18:34.4 47
13 Kelley, Rebekah SR Hillside Middle School 7:46.1 16:18.7 47
13 Lyman, Devan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.3 17:20.1 47
13 Bourbeau, Alexis SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:36.7 18:05.1 47
14 Weinberg, Molly SR Hillside Middle School 7:47.6 16:21.9 51
14 Chaput, Taylor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.6 17:22.8 51
14 Dwyer, Caitlin SR Nashua Catholic 8:51.7 18:36.6 51
14 Joselow, Maxine SR The Derryfield School 8:38.4 18:08.5 51
15 Graham, Laura SR Amherst Middle School 8:17.7 17:25.1 55
15 Marrissa, Fifield SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:48.8 16:24.3  
15 Boschetto, Kristian SR Nashua Catholic 8:57.7 18:49.1 55
15 Galanos, Michele SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:47.4 18:27.5 55
16 Richard, Elizabeth SR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.4 19:01.1 58
16 Haskel, Amanda SR McKelvie Middle School 8:30.2 17:51.4 58
16 Shannon, Lockwood SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:49.4 16:25.7  
16 Ellsey, Angela SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:50.2 18:33.3 58
17 Migneault, Madison SR Elm Street Middle School 7:49.8 16:26.5 61
17 Sud, Alisha SR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.6 19:01.6 61
17 Philip, Ally SR McKelvie Middle School 8:32.3 17:55.8 61
17 Crowder, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:04.6 19:03.7  
18 Hybsch, Kirstin SR Auburn Village School 9:06.2 19:06.9 64
18 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.0 16:29.0  
18 Martucci, Nicole SR McKelvie Middle School 8:32.5 17:56.2 64
18 Calandra, Brittany SR Windham Middle School 9:05.6 19:05.7 64
19 Ferguson, Kelly SR Amherst Middle School 8:34.3 18:00.0 67
19 Murray, Samantha SR Auburn Village School 9:13.1 19:21.4 67
19 Lamar, Katie SR Cawley Middle School 9:06.3 19:07.2 67
19 Farley, Paige SR Merrimack Middle School 7:52.6 16:32.4 67
20 Conti, Jayme SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.7 16:36.7  
20 Boschetto, Jaclyn SR Nashua Catholic 9:06.5 19:07.6 71
20 Merrill, Jennifer SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:14.8 19:25.0 71
20 Assaf, Liz SR Timberlane Middle School 8:36.4 18:04.4 71
21 Wood, Rachael SR Hillside Middle School 7:55.2 16:37.9  
21 McLaughlin, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.5 19:28.5 74
21 Tarr, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:21.1 19:38.2  
21 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane Middle School 8:40.4 18:12.9 74
22 Rolfhamre, Kasey SR Amherst Middle School 8:42.5 18:17.1 76
22 Robinson, Faith SR Auburn Village School 9:31.8 20:00.7 76
22 Lagasse, Nicole SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.7 16:45.3  
22 Alexander, Hannah SR Windham Middle School 9:26.1 19:48.8 76
23 Shaughnessy, Bianca SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.2 16:48.4 79
23 Reedy, Patreece SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:32.7 20:02.7 79
23 Plank, Kayla SR Timberlane Middle School 8:42.6 18:17.4 79
23 Donohue, Erin SR Windham Middle School 9:26.7 19:50.1 79
24 Pesquera, Stephenie SR Cawley Middle School 9:36.4 20:10.3 83
24 Asiala, Hannah SR Hillside Middle School 8:00.6 16:49.1  
24 Bye, Lexie SR McKelvie Middle School 8:42.9 18:18.0 83
24 McDonough, Kelsie SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:35.4 20:08.3 83
25 Leiter, Alex SR Hillside Middle School 8:00.7 16:49.5  
25 Hildreth, Carly SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:44.5 18:21.5 86
25 Nolan, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:37.7 20:13.2 86
25 Tremblay, Michaela SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:42.2 20:22.5 86
26 Cocozziello, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 8:49.1 18:31.0 89
26 Rondeau, Athena SR Merrimack Middle School 8:01.6 16:51.3 89
26 Devorak, Annie SR Nashua Catholic 9:40.8 20:19.6 89
26 Pope, Grace SR Villa Augustina 9:46.7 20:31.9  
27 Wisneski, Valerie SR Amherst Middle School 8:50.9 18:34.7  
27 Joyal, Jillian SR Elm Street Middle School 8:02.0 16:52.1 92
27 Bowen, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 10:12.8 21:26.9 92
27 Hanna, Lindsey SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:50.2 20:39.3  
28 Craghead, Amber SR Auburn Village School 9:51.1 20:41.2 94
28 Anctil, Stacey SR Litchfield Middle School 10:18.3 21:38.4 94
28 Eaton, Rachel SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:02.1 16:52.5 94
28 Bilodeau, Mary SR Timberlane Middle School 8:51.5 18:36.2 94
29 Sumski, Alison SR Amherst Middle School 8:54.6 18:42.6  
29 Gordon, Brittany SR Auburn Village School 9:58.9 20:57.6  
29 Christie, Jenna SR Hampstead Middle School 10:21.8 21:45.8 98
29 Gibbons, Megan SR Hillside Middle School 8:03.1 16:54.4  
30 Fortin, Ashley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:57.5 18:48.7  
30 Radcliffe, Samantha SR Litchfield Middle School 10:24.1 21:50.6 99
30 Cannon, Jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.6 16:55.4  
30 Carew, Katey SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:06.9 21:14.4 99
31 Scaer, Hannah SR Elm Street Middle School 8:09.0 17:06.8 101
31 Armstrong, Becky SR Hampstead Middle School 10:30.8 22:04.7  
31 Murray, Kerrigan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:02.1 18:58.3 101
31 McElroy, Catherine SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:11.9 21:25.0 101
32 Schneider, Krista SR Elm Street Middle School 8:10.3 17:09.6 104
32 Torres, Lucy SR Hudson Memorial School 9:02.9 18:59.9 104
32 Fernandez, JulieAnne SR Litchfield Middle School 11:19.3 23:46.4  
32 Franklin, Katherine SR The Derryfield School 10:22.0 21:46.2 104
33 Forrest, Tori SR Amherst Middle School 9:03.8 19:01.8  
33 Sopel, Christa SR Auburn Village School 10:22.1 21:46.5  
33 Corbett, Paige SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.9 17:12.9 107
34 O'Keefe, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:05.8 19:06.1  
34 Crutcher, Daniele SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.6 17:14.3  
34 Shambarger, Elizabeth SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:28.2 21:59.2  
35 Regan, Heather SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:06.8 19:08.2 108
35 Cockett, Starcia SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:13.2 17:15.7 108
35 Bowlen, Dominique SR The Derryfield School 10:30.2 22:03.4 108
36 Groulx, Alexis SR Auburn Village School 13:27.2 28:15.0  
36 Zorn, Samantha SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:06.9 19:08.5 111
36 Miceli, Julia SR Merrimack Middle School 8:16.0 17:21.4 111
37 Brown, Megan SR Amherst Middle School 9:09.2 19:13.3  
37 Walker, Brenagh SR Woodbury Middle School 8:16.1 17:21.7  
38 Wagman, Nora SR Amherst Middle School 9:24.8 19:45.9  
38 Smith, Amanda SR Hillside Middle School 8:16.4 17:22.4  
39 Langlais, Nicole SR Amherst Middle School 9:40.5 20:19.0  
39 Kornik, Olivia SR Merrimack Middle School 8:16.7 17:23.0 113
40 Turkington, Jayne SR Merrimack Middle School 8:17.0 17:23.6 114
40 Holm, Taylor SR West Running Brook Middle 9:48.3 20:35.4  
41 Humphries, Haley SR Amherst Middle School 9:48.9 20:36.7  
41 Lamontagne, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.4 17:24.5  
42 Baez, Carolina SR Elm Street Middle School 8:18.4 17:26.6 115
42 Schueler, Steph SR Timberlane Middle School 10:20.2 21:42.3 115
43 Brown, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 10:59.0 23:03.8  
43 Holland, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.8 17:35.9  
44 Bosteels, Alysha SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.3 17:43.1  
44 Ambrosio, Kate SR Timberlane Middle School 16:07.7 33:52.0 117
45 McCarthy, Bridgett SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:27.0 17:44.7 118
46 Mesmer, Irina SR Hillside Middle School 8:27.2 17:45.0  
47 Mortelaro, Phoebe SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.5 17:54.0 119
48 Williams, Nicole SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.8 17:54.6  
49 Perry, Ashley SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.7 17:56.7  
50 Croteau, Julia SR Elm Street Middle School 8:34.1 17:59.6 120
51 Belliveau, Jillian SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:36.0 18:03.5 121
52 Knight, Lindsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:36.2 18:04.0 122
53 Donovan, Melissa SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.6 18:04.8  
54 Evans, Janelle SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.6 18:06.9  
55 Bhandari, Kiki SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.3 18:10.5  
56 Mugica, Ashley SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:40.0 18:11.9 123
57 Demers, Danielle SR Londonderry Middle School 8:40.3 18:12.5  
58 Cappiello, Amelia SR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.7 18:17.7  
59 Sween, Cailey SR Merrimack Middle School 8:45.9 18:24.3 124
60 Courtney, Fournier SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:46.1 18:24.7  
61 Duncan, Caroline SR Londonderry Middle School 8:52.4 18:38.0  
62 McIntyre, Kelly SR Elm Street Middle School 8:55.5 18:44.6  
63 Dagosto, Maggie SR Londonderry Middle School 9:00.7 18:55.4  
64 Arciniegas, Susana SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.3 18:56.7  
65 McIntosh, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.8 18:57.7  
66 Knoff, Kassandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:04.2 19:02.8 125
67 Baroody, Rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.8 19:04.1  
68 Lee-Donnelly, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:06.7 19:07.9 126
69 Kraich, Chelsea SR Londonderry Middle School 9:07.2 19:09.0  
70 Kenny, Shana SR Woodbury Middle School 9:08.3 19:11.5  
71 Smith, Emily SR Merrimack Middle School 9:08.6 19:12.0  
72 Thibeault, Danielle SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:11.3 19:17.7 127
73 Moldoff, Allison SR Woodbury Middle School 9:20.1 19:36.1  
74 Poulicakos, Kaley SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:23.6 19:43.4 128
75 Abbott, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:36.5 20:10.6 129
76 Sawyer, Shannon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:44.8 20:28.1  
77 Roberge, Shana SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:47.3 20:33.3  
78 Dussault, Jennah SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:51.3 20:41.7  
79 D'Etremont, Jessica SR Londonderry Middle School 9:57.2 20:54.0  
80 Gagnon, Kaitlyn SR Elm Street Middle School 9:59.6 20:59.2  
81 Sargeant, Melissa SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:07.5 21:15.7 130
82 McQueeney, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry Middle School 10:22.6 21:47.5  
83 Malboeuf, Jackie SR Elm Street Middle School 10:51.6 22:48.4  
84 Rondeau, Adrianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:12.7 23:32.7 131
85 Huot, Ellie SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:17.8 23:43.3  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 5th & 6th Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst Middle School 1:11:27 14:17 41 1 4 7 11 18 25 32
2 Hampstead Middle School 1:16:55 15:23 99 11 14 21 25 28 42 52
3 Chester Academy 1:21:40 16:20 117 14 18 25 28 32 36 39
4 Woodbury Middle School 1:14:36 14:55 137 14 18 21 32 52 84 86
5 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:14:52 14:58 147 1 11 28 36 71    
6 Milford Middle School 1:17:48 15:33 152 1 4 7 55 85    
7 Londonderry Middle School 1:15:02 15:00 160 4 7 42 46 61 64 66
8 St. Joseph-Salem 1:24:55 16:59 177 7 21 42 52 55 61 66
9 McKelvie Middle School 1:16:35 15:19 204 14 28 39 55 68 71 74
10 Hudson Memorial School 1:17:38 15:31 235 21 42 46 49 77 82  
11 Litchfield Middle School 1:20:18 16:03 267 32 46 59 61 69 71 74
12 Windham Middle School 1:22:39 16:31 299 36 39 49 86 89 91 92
13 McLaughlin Middle School 1:23:47 16:45 356 49 55 77 80 95 100 102
14 Timberlane Middle School 1:24:26 16:53 377 59 64 79 86 89    
15 Hillside Middle School 1:29:27 17:53 433 69 81 93 94 96 98  
16 Pelham Memorial School 1:34:26 18:53 453 76 82 96 99 100    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 5th & 6th Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kittredge, Jacob SR Amherst Middle School 6:31.7 13:42.4 1
1 Silva, Dylan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:38.1 13:56.0 1
1 o'neal, zach SR Milford Middle School 6:58.3 14:38.4 1
1 Zylak, Nick SR Villa Augustina 6:38.5 13:56.9  
2 Kittredge, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 6:31.8 13:42.8 4
2 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.1 14:08.5 4
2 webster, nick SR Milford Middle School 7:02.5 14:47.1 4
2 Winship, Tristam SR Villa Augustina 6:59.5 14:41.0  
3 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.1 14:33.8 7
3 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.3 14:17.3 7
3 asselin, jarad SR Milford Middle School 7:04.8 14:51.9 7
3 Fredette, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:11.8 15:06.6 7
4 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.9 14:35.4 11
4 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:50.9 14:22.7 11
4 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:07.3 14:57.3 11
4 Anzivino, Mitchell SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:33.0 15:51.2  
5 Scott, Justin SR Chester Academy 7:40.5 16:06.9 14
5 Megan, Brendan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:18.8 15:21.3 14
5 Gilbert, Pat SR McKelvie Middle School 6:58.7 14:39.1 14
5 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 6:53.0 14:27.3 14
6 Chareth, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.2 14:52.8 18
6 Roberts, Daniel SR Cawley Middle School 7:20.9 15:25.8  
6 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 7:41.5 16:09.0 18
6 Corbett, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 6:59.1 14:40.0 18
7 Cicio, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.1 21
7 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:05.6 14:53.7 21
7 Rice, Jimmy SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:47.9 16:22.5 21
7 Lacroix, Pat SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.1 14:50.5 21
8 Griffith, Willis SR Amherst Middle School 7:07.8 14:58.4 25
8 Dauphinais, Ian SR Chester Academy 7:48.4 16:23.5 25
8 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 7:08.1 14:58.9  
8 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:23.6 15:31.6 25
9 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:49.1 16:25.1 28
9 Wann, Aaron SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:09.0 15:00.8 28
9 Christie, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.0 15:36.5 28
9 Delahunty, David SR McKelvie Middle School 7:10.5 15:04.0 28
10 Dix, Brendan SR Amherst Middle School 7:13.1 15:09.5 32
10 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 7:54.2 16:35.8 32
10 Billings, Benjamin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.8 15:42.5 32
10 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 7:09.1 15:01.1 32
11 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 7:14.3 15:12.0  
11 Krygeris, Ben SR Chester Academy 7:56.5 16:40.5 36
11 Smith, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:15.0 15:13.3 36
11 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 7:30.5 15:46.0 36
12 Schleicher, Connor SR Chester Academy 8:00.7 16:49.4 39
12 Jachowicz, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 7:15.3 15:14.0 39
12 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 7:18.4 15:20.6  
12 Ferri, Chris SR Windham Middle School 7:30.7 15:46.3 39
13 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:30.9 15:46.8 42
13 Martineau, PJ SR Hudson Memorial School 7:16.3 15:16.1 42
13 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.6 15:23.2 42
13 McElroy, Stephen SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:01.1 16:50.3 42
14 DiCarlo, Joe SR Chester Academy 8:23.0 17:36.2  
14 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.3 15:26.8 46
14 Schultz, Craig SR Litchfield Middle School 7:34.0 15:53.4 46
14 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 7:20.4 15:24.9 46
15 Abdallah, Georgie SR Chester Academy 8:28.3 17:47.4  
15 Kingsley, Danny SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.9 15:28.0 49
15 Wiley, Zack SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:26.2 15:37.1 49
15 Coocciardi, Jeremy SR Windham Middle School 7:36.1 15:57.8 49
16 Brew, Thomas SR Amherst Middle School 7:26.8 15:38.3  
16 DeBrusk, Wesley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.3 15:58.3 52
16 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:35.6 18:02.8 52
16 Foley, Neal SR Woodbury Middle School 7:26.7 15:37.9 52
17 Bennett, Zach SR McKelvie Middle School 7:27.7 15:40.2 55
17 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.0 15:47.0 55
17 picard, alec SR Milford Middle School 7:36.9 15:59.4 55
17 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:50.4 18:33.9 55
18 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:37.3 16:00.3 59
18 Josh, Landry SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:31.6 15:48.3  
18 Bonnell, Brady SR Timberlane Middle School 7:29.3 15:43.5 59
18 Gallagher, James SR Villa Augustina 9:30.3 19:57.6  
19 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.0 16:08.0 61
19 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.9 15:49.0 61
19 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:48.5 20:35.7 61
19 Patrick, Chabot SR West Running Brook Middle 7:29.9 15:44.8  
20 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:44.0 16:14.4  
20 Galluzzo, Dominic SR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.7 15:50.7 64
20 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:17.7 21:37.2  
20 Malloy, Justin SR Timberlane Middle School 7:30.1 15:45.1 64
21 Janson, Sam SR Amherst Middle School 7:35.8 15:57.2  
21 Lechner, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.4 16:21.6  
21 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.5 15:56.4 66
21 Cai, Sam SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:20.9 21:43.8 66
22 Rogers, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.2 16:23.3  
22 Delahunty, Jim SR McKelvie Middle School 7:36.2 15:58.0 68
22 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:42.4 16:11.0  
22 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:49.9 22:44.8  
23 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:38.8 16:03.4  
23 Kelley, John SR Hillside Middle School 7:44.5 16:15.3 69
23 Barry, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.6 16:34.4 69
23 Buscemi, Josh SR St. Joseph-Salem 13:28.1 28:17.0  
24 Robinson, Eric SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:46.6 16:19.8 71
24 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.2 16:39.9 71
24 Cowette, Dillon SR McKelvie Middle School 7:46.8 16:20.3 71
25 Pettis, Jesse SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.3 16:40.2 74
25 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.0 16:20.5  
25 Dawson, Scott SR McKelvie Middle School 7:48.9 16:24.7 74
26 Wallack, Aaron SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:51.2 16:29.5  
26 Lewis, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.3 16:21.3  
26 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 16:44.2 76
27 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 8:03.3 16:54.8  
27 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:53.3 16:33.8 77
27 Talley, Lucky SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:57.3 16:42.2 77
28 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.5 16:57.4  
28 Mehm, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.5 16:46.9  
28 Comeau, Erik SR Timberlane Middle School 7:53.4 16:34.1 79
29 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 7:57.4 16:42.5  
29 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.0 16:48.0  
29 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:05.6 16:59.7  
30 Davis, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:58.6 16:45.0  
30 Bannister, Henry SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.3 17:07.4  
30 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.6 16:53.4 80
31 Snow, Greg SR Amherst Middle School 7:59.3 16:46.5  
31 Kanasi, Gedeon SR Hillside Middle School 8:14.9 17:19.3 81
31 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.6 17:14.3  
32 Naglieri, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 8:05.8 17:00.1 82
32 Newman, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.2 17:19.9  
32 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 8:13.6 17:16.6 82
33 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.3 17:17.9  
33 Andrews, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 8:16.2 17:21.9  
33 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook Middle 8:12.8 17:14.8  
34 Green, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:18.9 17:27.6  
34 Wilson, Trey SR West Running Brook Middle 8:24.0 17:38.3  
34 Moreno, Andrew SR Woodbury Middle School 8:19.6 17:29.2 84
35 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 8:30.0 17:51.0  
35 Brackett, Corey SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.4 17:35.0  
35 dargie, mike SR Milford Middle School 8:21.2 17:32.4 85
36 Gilmartin, Zack SR Timberlane Middle School 8:39.9 18:11.8 86
36 Federico, Joe SR Windham Middle School 8:22.2 17:34.5 86
36 Ferraro, Joey SR Woodbury Middle School 8:22.8 17:35.8 86
37 Lynch, Patrick SR Timberlane Middle School 8:40.2 18:12.3 89
37 Redmond, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:22.7 17:35.5 89
37 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:28.4 17:47.7  
38 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:41.4 18:14.8  
38 Andy, MacGibbon SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:28.6 17:48.0  
38 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 8:23.6 17:37.6 91
39 Wagman, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 8:49.8 18:32.6  
39 Cardwell, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.3 18:10.4  
39 Benabid, Adam SR Windham Middle School 8:24.4 17:39.1 92
40 Curtis, Ben SR Hillside Middle School 8:41.5 18:15.2 93
40 Raymond, Ben SR West Running Brook Middle 9:17.3 19:30.4  
40 Aliberico, Corey SR Windham Middle School 8:26.3 17:43.2  
41 Yourell, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 10:23.7 21:49.7  
41 Baril, Ricky SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.0 17:57.2  
41 O'Brien, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.3 18:27.4  
42 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 10:44.8 22:34.1  
42 Tripodi, Lucas SR Hampstead Middle School 8:43.7 18:19.7  
42 Cote, Jason SR Hillside Middle School 8:55.1 18:43.6 94
43 Sheldon, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 8:46.2 18:25.0  
43 Fletcher, Colin SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:57.0 18:47.6 95
44 Callahan, Nathan SR Hillside Middle School 9:00.1 18:54.2 96
44 Shea, William SR Pelham Memorial School 8:49.7 18:32.3 96
45 Soucy, Tim SR Litchfield Middle School 8:53.4 18:40.0  
45 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 9:13.7 19:22.7  
46 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.2 18:52.2  
46 Smith, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.9 19:40.0  
47 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.6 18:53.0  
47 Larsen, Sam SR Woodbury Middle School 9:30.9 19:58.9  
48 Moran, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.8 18:53.6  
48 Kublubeck, Tim SR Woodbury Middle School 9:38.5 20:14.7  
49 Yanuszewski, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.5 18:59.3  
49 Survias, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 9:40.0 20:18.0  
50 Derrickson, Bradley SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.8 18:59.8  
50 Moss, Denzel SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:41.9 20:22.0  
51 Flynn, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 9:06.8 19:08.3  
51 Benard, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 9:56.3 20:52.1  
52 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside Middle School 10:04.7 21:09.9 98
52 Soraghan, Joseph SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.7 19:29.1  
53 Iarrobino, James SR Hampstead Middle School 9:21.8 19:39.7  
53 Baker, Adrian SR Londonderry Middle School 10:06.1 21:12.8  
54 Lodise, Nick SR Cawley Middle School 9:22.1 19:40.4  
54 Shepard, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 10:26.2 21:54.9  
55 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.1 20:22.4  
55 Desrochers, Bret SR Woodbury Middle School 10:32.5 22:08.3  
56 Thomson, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 9:46.9 20:32.4  
56 Morgan, Greg SR Woodbury Middle School 10:38.2 22:20.2  
57 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 9:52.3 20:43.8 99
57 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 10:54.1 22:53.6  
58 Glover, Corey SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:55.6 22:56.6 100
58 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 10:04.5 21:09.5 100
59 Hanneman, Cody SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:56.5 22:58.5 102
59 Golden, Connor SR Windham Middle School 10:25.7 21:54.0  
60 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 10:29.8 22:02.6  
60 Snyder, Cory SR Londonderry Middle School 10:58.2 23:02.3  
61 Amadio, Steven SR Litchfield Middle School 11:44.1 24:38.5  
62 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 11:47.0 24:44.7  
63 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 12:03.9 25:20.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:02:48 12:33 49 1 3 9 15 21 51 57
2 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:04:53 12:58 113 11 13 19 33 37 53 63
3 McKelvie Middle School 1:08:57 13:47 127 11 17 27 29 43 77 89
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:09:59 13:59 141 21 23 25 33 39 51 57
5 West Running Brook Middle 1:09:10 13:50 163 1 13 37 49 63 69 81
6 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:09:00 13:48 173 5 7 35 47 79 83 87
7 Pennichuck Middle School 1:06:13 13:14 175 23 29 35 39 49 75 91
8 Amherst Middle School 1:10:04 14:00 189 3 31 41 55 59 65 67
9 Merrimack Middle School 1:06:55 13:23 199 17 25 41 55 61 71 79
10 Timberlane Middle School 1:12:12 14:26 245 15 45 53 61 71 75 85
11 Elm Street Middle School 1:07:36 13:31 255 5 45 47 77 81 85 95
12 Woodbury Middle School 1:08:07 13:37 273 7 43 67 69 87 93 97
13 Hudson Memorial School 1:14:10 14:50 285 9 19 73 91 93    
14 Hillside Middle School 1:08:38 13:43 295 27 31 65 83 89 98 100
15 McLaughlin Middle School 1:13:58 14:47 428 59 73 96 99 101    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harkins, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 5:45.6 12:05.7 1
1 Robinson, Michael SR West Running Brook Middle 5:49.0 12:12.8 1
2 McLeod, Mitchell SR Amherst Middle School 5:58.0 12:31.7 3
2 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 5:47.7 12:10.1 3
3 Nelson, Spencer SR Elm Street Middle School 5:49.7 12:14.2 5
3 Lewis, Josh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:00.3 12:36.5 5
4 MacPherson, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:03.0 12:42.3 7
4 Delucia, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 5:57.0 12:29.7 7
5 Donnelly, Caleb SR Hudson Memorial School 6:03.6 12:43.5 9
5 Winn, JR SR Londonderry Middle School 6:03.4 12:43.1 9
6 Ronketty, Tom SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:04.0 12:44.3 11
6 Perrella, David SR McKelvie Middle School 6:07.6 12:52.0 11
7 Chapman, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:05.8 12:48.2 13
7 Pienta, Robert SR West Running Brook Middle 6:24.8 13:27.9 13
8 Weidner, Ron SR Londonderry Middle School 6:07.0 12:50.6 15
8 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane Middle School 6:28.8 13:36.4 15
9 Purcell, Shawn SR McKelvie Middle School 6:30.3 13:39.7 17
9 Cook, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 6:08.5 12:53.7 17
10 Cathcart, Ryan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:10.1 12:57.2 19
10 Conant, Craig SR Hudson Memorial School 6:30.5 13:39.9 19
11 Smyth, Eric SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:33.5 13:46.4 21
11 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry Middle School 6:10.8 12:58.7 21
12 Weiss, Brandon SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:37.5 13:54.8 23
12 Cordova, Nathan SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:11.7 13:00.4 23
13 Tinkham, Chance SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:39.0 13:57.9 25
13 Reagan, Ryan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:12.3 13:01.7 25
14 Tucker, Max SR Hillside Middle School 6:12.6 13:02.5 27
14 Weeks, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 6:41.7 14:03.6 27
15 Werner, Eric SR McKelvie Middle School 6:42.0 14:04.2 29
15 McQuaid, Douglas SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:14.2 13:05.7 29
16 Lynch, Sean SR Amherst Middle School 6:43.1 14:06.4 31
16 Brown, Nick SR Hillside Middle School 6:14.5 13:06.5 31
17 Merritt, Travis SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:14.8 13:07.0 33
17 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:43.9 14:08.1 33
18 Waterhouse, Brian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:44.7 14:09.8 35
18 McQuaid, Gordon SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:15.5 13:08.6 35
19 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:19.8 13:17.4 37
19 Nahabedian, Gregory SR West Running Brook Middle 6:45.5 14:11.6 37
20 Campbell, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:45.9 14:12.4 39
20 Robertson, Andrew SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:21.9 13:22.0 39
21 Janson, Peter SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.1 14:14.8 41
21 Busby, Christpher SR Merrimack Middle School 6:25.8 13:30.1 41
22 Cambria, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 6:48.8 14:18.5 43
22 Eric, Hutchins SR Woodbury Middle School 6:27.3 13:33.3 43
23 Ossinger, Lex SR Elm Street Middle School 6:27.8 13:34.3 45
23 Knowles, AJ SR Timberlane Middle School 6:49.6 14:20.1 45
24 Beneke, Nick SR Elm Street Middle School 6:27.9 13:34.6 47
24 Matarozzo, Mike SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:50.8 14:22.5 47
25 Curran, WIlliam SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:29.2 13:37.3 49
25 Tarallo, Nick SR West Running Brook Middle 6:52.9 14:27.0 49
26 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:53.5 14:28.3 51
26 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.7 13:38.2 51
27 Trolan, Kyle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:31.0 13:41.0 53
27 Stockman, Greg SR Timberlane Middle School 6:53.9 14:29.2 53
28 Kempf, Alexander SR Amherst Middle School 6:55.3 14:32.1 55
28 Bateson, Timothy SR Merrimack Middle School 6:31.9 13:42.9 55
29 Roberts, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:55.9 14:33.4 57
29 Bonfanti, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.1 13:43.3 57
30 Fogelgren, Alex SR Amherst Middle School 6:59.0 14:39.9 59
30 Simpson, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:33.3 13:45.9 59
31 Serrentino, Jacob SR Merrimack Middle School 6:33.8 13:47.0 61
31 McCoy, Sean SR Timberlane Middle School 7:02.8 14:47.8 61
32 Shaheen, Pat SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:34.0 13:47.4 63
32 Russo, Alex SR West Running Brook Middle 7:04.6 14:51.6 63
33 Aten, Conor SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.1 14:52.7 65
33 McCue, Matt SR Hillside Middle School 6:34.9 13:49.3 65
34 Perez, Andrew SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.2 14:54.9 67
34 Dutton, Ben SR Woodbury Middle School 6:35.0 13:49.5 67
35 Marsella, Trevor SR West Running Brook Middle 7:07.8 14:58.4 69
35 Tahtamoni, Eric SR Woodbury Middle School 6:35.2 13:49.8 69
36 Bogle, Jeffery SR Merrimack Middle School 6:37.7 13:55.0 71
36 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane Middle School 7:08.1 14:58.9 71
37 MacInnis, Brendan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.8 15:00.4 73
37 Sapienza, Al SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:40.2 14:00.4 73
38 Born, Marshall SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:41.4 14:02.9 75
38 Peake, Max SR Timberlane Middle School 7:10.6 15:04.3 75
39 Wall, Devin SR Elm Street Middle School 6:42.2 14:04.6 77
39 McDonough, Luke SR McKelvie Middle School 7:11.7 15:06.4 77
40 Lecore, Joey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:13.3 15:09.9 79
40 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack Middle School 6:42.8 14:05.8 79
41 Taylor, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:44.5 14:09.5 81
41 Bouchard, Kyle SR West Running Brook Middle 7:16.2 15:16.0 81
42 Priest, Richard SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:22.0 15:28.2 83
42 Maroney, Eli SR Hillside Middle School 6:46.5 14:13.6 83
43 Barrows, Sean SR Elm Street Middle School 6:51.6 14:24.4 85
43 Spring, Brandon SR Timberlane Middle School 7:23.3 15:30.9 85
44 Fuller, Christian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:24.1 15:32.5 87
44 Grubbs, Blake SR Woodbury Middle School 6:52.0 14:25.1 87
45 Brown, Sean SR Hillside Middle School 6:52.7 14:26.6 89
45 Bruno, Steve SR McKelvie Middle School 7:33.4 15:52.0 89
46 Brownrigg, Christopher SR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.7 15:56.9 91
46 Lipari, Paul SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:55.7 14:32.9 91
47 McGrail, Brendan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:01.0 16:50.0 93
47 Lira, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 7:01.1 14:44.3 93
48 Irwin, Sam SR Elm Street Middle School 7:04.1 14:50.5 95
49 Demers, Patrick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.4 14:57.4 96
50 Fallon, Connor SR Woodbury Middle School 7:08.7 15:00.1 97
51 Mills, Ben SR Hillside Middle School 7:12.4 15:08.0 98
52 Roberts, Logan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:12.5 15:08.3 99
53 Ford, Corey SR Hillside Middle School 7:19.7 15:23.2 100
54 Goupil, James SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.3 16:06.5 101
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 5th & 6th Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milford Middle School 1:20:21 16:04 42 1 4 7 13 17    
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:19:07 15:49 64 1 4 13 17 29 38 44
3 Litchfield Middle School 1:26:59 17:23 118 9 21 25 29 34 37 52
4 Amherst Middle School 1:25:01 17:00 118 13 17 21 25 42 60 80
5 St. Joseph-Salem 1:31:09 18:13 136 9 13 32 38 44 62 65
6 Hudson Memorial School 1:25:18 17:03 163 1 9 34 48 71 73 87
7 McKelvie Middle School 1:26:20 17:16 182 4 7 38 65 68 75  
8 Timberlane Middle School 1:29:39 17:55 223 29 32 44 56 62 83 90
9 Auburn Village School 1:40:03 20:00 245 21 25 52 60 87 93  
10 Cawley Middle School 1:32:29 18:29 258 38 42 48 62 68 71 80
11 Pennichuck Middle School 1:31:13 18:14 265 9 34 52 65 105    
12 McLaughlin Middle School 1:29:50 17:58 266 21 25 48 85 87 96  
13 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:41:34 20:18 273 17 48 56 75 77 80 83
14 Hampstead Middle School 1:35:18 19:03 341 44 56 73 77 91 93 100
15 West Running Brook Middle 1:41:11 20:14 413 52 77 85 96 103 105  
16 Elm Street Middle School 1:41:04 20:12 428 56 68 98 99 107    
17 Woodbury Middle School 1:42:11 20:26 490 91 93 101 102 103 108 109
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 5th & 6th Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilman, Jillian SR Villa Augustina 7:10.4 15:03.8  
1 Chouinard, Jennifer SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.2 15:09.8 1
1 pitsas, dina SR Milford Middle School 7:04.0 14:50.2 1
1 Notini, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.7 15:10.7 1
2 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.4 15:16.3 4
2 sarreault, mary beth SR Milford Middle School 7:24.8 15:33.9 4
2 Winship, Ainsley SR Villa Augustina 7:55.1 16:37.7  
2 Heneage, Meridith SR McKelvie Middle School 7:28.4 15:41.5 4
3 tocci, kerri SR Milford Middle School 7:41.3 16:08.7 7
3 Conway, Elizabeth SR Hillside Middle School 7:17.6 15:19.0  
3 Proulx, Abbie SR Villa Augustina 8:04.5 16:57.3  
3 Kennedy, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 7:34.1 15:53.6 7
4 Wright, Cassandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:19.6 15:23.0 9
4 Heaton, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.9 16:47.7 9
4 Moore, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:36.8 15:59.1 9
4 Tremblay, Briana SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:08.2 17:05.3 9
5 Dzenis, Katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.0 15:47.0 13
5 Rastello, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:11.2 17:11.5 13
5 Wons, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 7:42.3 16:10.7 13
5 andrews, morgan SR Milford Middle School 8:00.6 16:49.2 13
6 Twomey, Kerry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:18.2 17:26.2 17
6 Marciano, Pia SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.6 16:32.4 17
6 kimball, casey SR Milford Middle School 8:05.6 16:59.7 17
6 Laqueux, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.7 16:05.3 17
7 Stagnone, Leah SR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.5 17:14.2 21
7 Kresge, Kelsey SR Auburn Village School 8:24.9 17:40.3 21
7 Ramos, Kaleigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:57.6 16:42.8 21
7 Trepaney, Danielle SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.9 17:02.4 21
8 Anson, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 8:14.8 17:19.0 25
8 Cooke, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.8 17:21.1 25
8 Polk, Michaela SR Auburn Village School 8:31.3 17:53.7 25
8 Kaminski, Taryn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.7 16:45.1 25
9 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane Middle School 8:16.6 17:22.8 29
9 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.4 16:48.9 29
9 Valenti, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 8:24.4 17:39.2 29
9 Field, Brittani SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:38.5 18:08.7  
10 Erin, Trnka SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:10.3 17:09.5  
10 Estep, Kate SR Timberlane Middle School 8:17.8 17:25.4 32
10 Kneeland, Delanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:53.0 18:39.1 32
10 Massie, Lauren SR Windham Middle School 8:29.1 17:49.1  
11 O'Donnell, Alyson SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.0 17:57.2 34
11 Gallo, Alexis SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:58.7 18:51.1  
11 Choate, Summer SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:15.0 17:21.6 34
11 McAdam, Jordan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.5 17:26.9 34
12 Norris, Rachel SR Hillside Middle School 8:23.2 17:36.7  
12 Cordeiro, Kalie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:39.2 18:10.2 37
12 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:28.5 17:47.7  
12 Newman, Amanda SR Chester Academy 9:02.0 18:58.2  
13 Menard, Meghan SR Cawley Middle School 8:41.4 18:15.0 38
13 Torres, Kaitlin SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:03.6 19:01.6 38
13 Milliken, Christina SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.8 17:40.0 38
13 LaRosa, Kristen SR McKelvie Middle School 8:31.5 17:54.0 38
14 Lamper, Naomi SR Hillside Middle School 8:27.6 17:46.0  
14 Tucker, Audrey SR Amherst Middle School 8:32.8 17:56.9 42
14 McGovern, Maggie SR Cawley Middle School 8:43.1 18:18.4 42
14 DeCloux, Kathryn SR Chester Academy 9:07.6 19:09.8  
15 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 8:46.4 18:25.3 44
15 Gaddi, Ali SR Timberlane Middle School 8:39.4 18:10.6 44
15 McCann, Allanah SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:08.8 19:12.5 44
15 McNamara, Jill SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.4 17:56.0 44
16 Omera, Jenny SR Cawley Middle School 8:47.2 18:27.1 48
16 McNulty, Paige SR Hudson Memorial School 8:41.3 18:14.7 48
16 Schesser, Sydney SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:33.5 17:58.3 48
16 Farrell, Meredith SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:12.2 19:19.6 48
17 Paquin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.3 18:31.4 52
17 Williston, Ashley SR West Running Brook Middle 8:41.6 18:15.3 52
17 Kert, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:39.5 18:10.9 52
17 Giallongo, Megan SR Auburn Village School 9:18.6 19:32.9 52
18 Cronin, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:23.4 19:43.1 56
18 O'Connor, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 8:49.6 18:32.1 56
18 Durkee, Sami SR Elm Street Middle School 8:40.7 18:13.4 56
18 Coolidge, Micaela SR Timberlane Middle School 8:42.0 18:16.2 56
19 Cavanaugh, Savannah SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.5 18:34.0  
19 Wasserman, Julia SR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.9 18:20.1  
19 Pelton, Katie SR Auburn Village School 9:48.2 20:35.2 60
19 Black, Christine SR Amherst Middle School 8:45.7 18:24.0 60
20 Lagasse, Amy SR Londonderry Middle School 8:44.4 18:21.3  
20 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:04.5 21:09.3 62
20 Hampsen, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School 8:51.9 18:37.0 62
20 Cook-Giroux, Crystal SR Timberlane Middle School 8:45.0 18:24.6 62
21 Barry, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 8:57.0 18:47.7  
21 Darcy, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:20.4 21:42.7 65
21 Lamonday, Lauren SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:45.0 18:22.5 65
21 Hunt, Sarah SR McKelvie Middle School 8:46.5 18:25.6 65
22 Sweeney, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School 8:59.3 18:52.5 68
22 Burden, Perry SR McKelvie Middle School 8:46.9 18:26.5 68
22 Grazewski, Nicole SR Elm Street Middle School 8:48.9 18:30.7 68
22 Klarakis, Felicia SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:29.1 22:01.1  
23 Parrott, Emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:49.4 18:31.8  
23 Basinow, Brenda SR Cawley Middle School 9:00.0 18:53.9 71
23 Peirce, Melissa SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:36.9 22:17.4  
23 Cailler, Laura SR Hudson Memorial School 8:47.3 18:27.4 71
24 Tarquino, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.3 18:33.5  
24 Goulet, Mariah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:50.1 18:33.1 73
24 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:37.2 22:18.1  
24 Haney, Meredith SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.9 19:04.3 73
25 Gallup, Lydia SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.8 18:42.9  
25 Roman, Meredith SR Litchfield Middle School 9:06.8 19:08.1  
25 George, JoAnna SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:43.0 22:30.3 75
25 Patten, Molly SR McKelvie Middle School 8:58.4 18:50.6 75
26 Mullen, Breanne SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.3 19:09.3 77
26 Wallace, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 8:56.1 18:45.8  
26 Nadeau, Kathryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:45.4 22:35.4 77
26 Pelletier, Danielle SR West Running Brook Middle 8:59.5 18:52.8 77
27 Ostrowski, Lauren SR Amherst Middle School 9:00.9 18:55.9 80
27 McCarran, Kendra SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:46.5 22:37.6 80
27 Schofield, Marissa SR Cawley Middle School 9:07.9 19:10.5 80
27 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:57.5 18:48.6  
28 McGilvray, Meagan SR Cawley Middle School 9:10.9 19:16.9  
28 Sheridan, Kate SR Timberlane Middle School 9:08.2 19:11.1 83
28 D'Aquila, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:48.3 22:41.4 83
28 Deschenes, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:58.9 18:51.7  
29 Ferguson, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 9:08.4 19:11.5  
29 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:13.6 19:22.4  
29 Camire, Emilie SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:00.5 23:07.0  
29 Ruge, Andrea SR Londonderry Middle School 8:59.1 18:52.0  
30 Sullivan, Caroline SR West Running Brook Middle 9:09.9 19:14.8 85
30 Upham, Hailey SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:04.5 19:03.3 85
30 Carew, Julia SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:05.3 23:17.0  
30 Pilotte, Ashley SR Cawley Middle School 9:13.9 19:23.1  
31 Connor, Emily SR Cawley Middle School 9:15.0 19:25.5  
31 O'Brien, Ana SR Londonderry Middle School 9:10.1 19:15.1  
31 Sammon, Stephanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:08.9 23:24.7  
31 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 9:12.0 19:19.1  
32 Guy, Ashley SR Hudson Memorial School 9:22.0 19:40.2 87
32 Foley, Ally SR Cawley Middle School 9:19.1 19:34.0  
32 Putney, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.7 19:20.7 87
32 Hart, Marissa SR Auburn Village School 11:35.9 24:21.4 87
33 Glander, Kelly SR Cawley Middle School 9:21.2 19:38.5  
33 Wallace, Sabrina SR Londonderry Middle School 9:14.0 19:23.4  
33 Fish, Chloe SR Timberlane Middle School 9:38.5 20:14.9 90
33 Donovan, Danielle SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:30.7 26:16.5  
34 Wolenski, Kaylin SR Hampstead Middle School 9:35.0 20:07.4 91
34 Houle, Naomi SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:48.6 26:54.1  
34 Smith, Devon SR Hudson Memorial School 9:42.2 20:22.6  
34 Martineau, Toni SR Woodbury Middle School 9:15.9 19:27.3 91
35 Monterrosa, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:32.9 20:03.0 93
35 Dionne, Rebecca SR Hudson Memorial School 9:42.7 20:23.6  
35 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 9:39.8 20:17.6 93
35 Botnick, Cassandra SR Auburn Village School 12:50.0 26:57.0 93
36 Curtis, Kaylie SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:37.5 20:12.8 96
36 Rowe, Heather SR West Running Brook Middle 9:44.4 20:27.2 96
36 Wallace, Kim SR Cawley Middle School 9:45.5 20:29.4  
37 Larosa, Aven SR Timberlane Middle School 9:55.7 20:50.8  
37 Mancini, Denise SR Cawley Middle School 9:46.4 20:31.4  
37 Subron, Sabrina SR Elm Street Middle School 9:38.8 20:15.4 98
38 Puckett, DD SR Amherst Middle School 9:56.4 20:52.3  
38 Barrows, Meaghan SR Elm Street Middle School 9:39.3 20:16.5 99
38 Huston, Abby SR Cawley Middle School 9:46.7 20:32.0  
39 Lecaroz, Jacklyn SR Londonderry Middle School 9:49.1 20:37.1  
39 Tompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 9:48.4 20:35.6  
39 Mullens, Ryleigh SR Amherst Middle School 10:10.9 21:22.8  
40 Coughlin, Jessica SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:50.5 20:40.0  
40 Migneault, Samantha SR Hudson Memorial School 10:45.7 22:35.8  
40 Kirby, Brooke SR Hampstead Middle School 9:50.3 20:39.5 100
41 Hajec, Anna SR Windham Middle School 9:53.4 20:46.1  
41 LaSala, Kimberly SR Hudson Memorial School 10:54.4 22:54.2  
41 Natoli, Brayla SR Woodbury Middle School 9:53.0 20:45.3 101
42 Countie, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 9:53.8 20:47.0  
42 Low, Danielle SR Hampstead Middle School 9:56.6 20:52.8  
42 Daigneau, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 10:57.8 23:01.3  
43 Bournival, Leah SR Hampstead Middle School 10:00.6 21:01.2  
43 Miller, Juliet SR Hudson Memorial School 11:00.7 23:07.4  
43 Sirnaian, Sam SR Woodbury Middle School 9:54.6 20:48.6 102
44 Power, Catherine SR Cawley Middle School 10:08.2 21:17.2  
44 White, Mary Beth SR Woodbury Middle School 10:03.8 21:07.9 103
44 Bailey, Briana SR West Running Brook Middle 11:35.8 24:21.1 103
45 Gagnon, Audrey SR Litchfield Middle School 10:10.4 21:21.9  
45 Casey, Erin SR Londonderry Middle School 10:07.7 21:16.2  
45 Rolfhamre, Ilona SR Amherst Middle School 11:47.2 24:45.2  
46 Hennessy, Chloe SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:26.3 21:55.2 105
46 Bouchard, Megan SR West Running Brook Middle 15:21.5 32:15.0 105
46 Corbeil, Madison SR Litchfield Middle School 10:23.0 21:48.3  
47 clark, crystal SR Boynton Middle School 10:28.1 21:59.0  
47 Enwright, Kirsten SR Londonderry Middle School 10:34.5 22:12.3  
48 Haque, Sara SR Elm Street Middle School 11:20.4 23:48.9 107
48 Guillemette, Emily SR Cawley Middle School 10:31.6 22:06.3  
49 Desmond, Karaleigh SR Cawley Middle School 10:33.9 22:11.1  
49 McGrath, Nicole SR Woodbury Middle School 11:54.4 25:00.3 108
50 Smalley, Amber SR Woodbury Middle School 11:55.7 25:02.8 109
50 Meagher, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 10:42.1 22:28.3  
51 Bouley, Nicole SR Windham Middle School 10:47.6 22:40.0  
52 Walsh, Cate SR Litchfield Middle School 10:54.2 22:53.9  
53 Welch, Samantha SR Hampstead Middle School 10:58.3 23:02.4  
54 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 11:14.0 23:35.3  
55 Mandeville, April SR Cawley Middle School 12:02.9 25:18.1  
56 Nason, Nicole SR Cawley Middle School 12:36.6 26:28.7  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hillside Middle School 1:11:28 14:17 57 1 7 13 17 19 31  
2 McKelvie Middle School 1:12:31 14:30 69 3 7 11 19 29 45  
3 Londonderry Middle School 1:12:49 14:33 87 9 11 15 25 27 29 35
4 Amherst Middle School 1:14:35 14:55 115 9 17 21 33 35 37 41
5 Elm Street Middle School 1:14:29 14:53 133 3 21 23 33 53 57 81
6 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:15:16 15:03 145 1 25 27 39 53 57 65
7 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:16:03 15:12 157 5 13 23 55 61 69 83
8 Merrimack Middle School 1:18:38 15:43 223 5 45 47 59 67 73 75
9 Timberlane Middle School 1:20:17 16:03 271 31 51 59 63 67 73 91
10 Woodbury Middle School 1:21:19 16:15 297 43 51 55 71 77 79 87
11 Southside Middle School 1:22:23 16:28 297 37 39 41 89 91 93 95
12 Hudson Memorial School 1:21:26 16:17 299 15 43 75 77 89 95 100
13 McLaughlin Middle School 1:22:05 16:25 307 49 61 63 65 69 83 85
14 Weare Middle School 1:27:07 17:25 371 47 49 85 93 97 101  
15 West Running Brook Middle 1:27:18 17:27 416 71 79 81 87 98 99  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCue, Amelia SR Hillside Middle School 6:31.9 13:43.0 1
1 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:36.2 13:51.9 1
2 Gaudet, Nicole SR Elm Street Middle School 6:32.2 13:43.6 3
2 Enos, Morgan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:39.8 13:59.6 3
3 Donohue, Kiley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:44.8 14:10.0 5
3 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 6:38.2 13:56.2 5
4 Barbuto, Haley SR Hillside Middle School 6:40.0 14:00.0 7
4 Linehan, Morghan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:47.9 14:16.6 7
5 Wallisch, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 6:53.0 14:27.2 9
5 Walter, Leah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.3 14:08.9 9
6 Uphold, Jaymie SR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.5 14:21.9 11
6 Ewing, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 6:54.4 14:30.3 11
7 Taylor, Abby SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:56.8 14:35.3 13
7 Ashby, Olivia SR Hillside Middle School 6:51.2 14:23.5 13
8 Prince, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.6 14:39.0 15
8 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.0 14:31.4 15
9 Tighe, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 6:59.6 14:41.0 17
9 McCown, Hannah SR Hillside Middle School 6:59.2 14:40.3 17
10 Marshall, Hannah SR Hillside Middle School 6:59.8 14:41.5 19
10 Oullette, Aubrey SR McKelvie Middle School 7:01.4 14:44.9 19
11 Farley, Meghan SR Amherst Middle School 7:02.0 14:46.2 21
11 Shuman, Ellie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:01.7 14:45.6 21
12 Kovich, Leah SR Elm Street Middle School 7:02.4 14:46.9 23
12 Dowling, Felicia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:05.2 14:52.9 23
13 Klum, Sara SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:07.1 14:57.0 25
13 Conroy, Lindsay SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.2 14:48.7 25
14 Stopera, Katie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:07.8 14:58.2 27
14 Curro, Laura SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.1 14:59.0 27
15 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.4 14:59.6 29
15 Zeltner, Hannah SR McKelvie Middle School 7:08.8 15:00.5 29
16 Stone, Shannon SR Hillside Middle School 7:09.3 15:01.5 31
16 Laurence, Kristen SR Timberlane Middle School 7:17.6 15:18.9 31
17 Aten, Kelsey SR Amherst Middle School 7:17.9 15:19.5 33
17 Gaudet, Jen SR Elm Street Middle School 7:11.2 15:05.4 33
18 Tulley, Molly SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.8 15:21.5 35
18 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.5 15:08.3 35
19 McLeod, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.7 15:33.8 37
19 Banaian, Hannah SR Southside Middle School 7:13.5 15:10.2 37
20 Degulis, Rachel SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:25.3 15:35.1 39
20 Keddie, Sarah SR Southside Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.1 39
21 Lynch, Megan SR Amherst Middle School 7:26.4 15:37.5 41
21 Zimmerman, Christine SR Southside Middle School 7:23.1 15:30.5 41
22 Scafidi, Alexandra SR Hudson Memorial School 7:28.8 15:42.4 43
22 Gigante, Jeanna SR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.9 15:48.8 43
23 Soterion, Emily SR McKelvie Middle School 7:30.6 15:46.1 45
23 Heyward, Jacquai SR Merrimack Middle School 7:33.0 15:51.3 45
24 Marshall, Amelia SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.6 15:56.8 47
24 Heinemann, Christine SR Weare Middle School 7:31.0 15:46.9 47
25 Kleiner, Lauren SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:36.8 15:59.2 49
25 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:31.4 15:47.9 49
26 Ouellette, Amanda SR Timberlane Middle School 7:33.8 15:53.0 51
26 Lambert, Alyssa SR Woodbury Middle School 7:37.9 16:01.5 51
27 Powell, Olivia SR Elm Street Middle School 7:41.2 16:08.5 53
27 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:34.6 15:54.7 53
28 Matarozzo, Gina SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:38.5 16:02.8 55
28 Hanninen, MacKenzie SR Woodbury Middle School 7:41.4 16:08.9 55
29 Case, Caroline SR Elm Street Middle School 7:46.7 16:20.0 57
29 Kohler, Allison SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:39.1 16:04.1 57
30 Bourque, Meghan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:48.1 16:22.9 59
30 Sheridan, Miah SR Timberlane Middle School 7:41.6 16:09.2 59
31 Crow, Amanda SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:47.9 16:22.6 61
31 Bouchard, Krista SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:51.6 16:30.3 61
32 Putney, Catherine SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:51.7 16:30.6 63
32 Paradis, Kaylee SR Timberlane Middle School 7:48.8 16:24.5 63
33 Tracey, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:51.3 16:29.6 65
33 Gagnon, Chelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:52.0 16:31.1 65
34 Kazazian, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 7:52.4 16:32.0 67
34 Ojemann, Alex SR Timberlane Middle School 7:52.3 16:31.7 67
35 Mauceri, Melina SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:54.3 16:36.1 69
35 Spenard, Danielle SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:53.4 16:34.1 69
36 Tritto, Alex SR West Running Brook Middle 7:54.7 16:36.8 71
36 Trafton, Hannah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:53.9 16:35.1 71
37 Amante, Alison SR Merrimack Middle School 7:54.1 16:35.6 73
37 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane Middle School 8:00.2 16:48.4 73
38 Loughran, Shannon SR Hudson Memorial School 8:01.3 16:50.7 75
38 McCarthy, Briana SR Merrimack Middle School 7:55.5 16:38.5 75
39 Lavery, Allyson SR Hudson Memorial School 8:03.3 16:55.0 77
39 Buck, Amanda SR Woodbury Middle School 7:58.6 16:45.0 77
40 Raymond, Kelcey SR West Running Brook Middle 8:04.9 16:58.3 79
40 Mastrogiocomo, Rachel SR Woodbury Middle School 8:04.6 16:57.7 79
41 Preston, Catherine SR Elm Street Middle School 8:05.8 17:00.1 81
41 Pierce, Hannah SR West Running Brook Middle 8:05.5 16:59.4 81
42 Ficek, Callie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:09.3 17:07.4 83
42 Carrasco, Ideana SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:11.8 17:12.7 83
43 Cowette, Abbey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:13.3 17:15.8 85
43 Descoteau, Shawna SR Weare Middle School 8:12.9 17:14.9 85
44 Young, Jordon SR West Running Brook Middle 8:14.8 17:18.9 87
44 White, Chelsea SR Woodbury Middle School 8:14.6 17:18.5 87
45 Subegdjo, Safiya SR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.1 17:19.6 89
45 Bah, Isatu SR Southside Middle School 8:17.4 17:24.4 89
46 Amlaw, Emily SR Southside Middle School 8:57.9 18:49.5 91
46 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane Middle School 8:44.7 18:21.9 91
47 Letournneau, Bryanna SR Southside Middle School 9:06.4 19:07.3 93
47 Wolfe, Jessica SR Weare Middle School 9:00.5 18:54.9 93
48 Donoher, Kaitlyn SR Hudson Memorial School 9:05.9 19:06.3 95
48 Wentworth, Katelyn SR Southside Middle School 9:49.5 20:37.9 95
49 Kazakis, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 9:13.8 19:22.9 97
50 Pelletier, Kaylie SR West Running Brook Middle 9:14.7 19:24.9 98
51 Croteau, Kelsey SR West Running Brook Middle 9:17.2 19:30.0 99
52 Fernandes, Catheryn SR Hudson Memorial School 9:37.2 20:12.1 100
53 Fournier, Cassie SR Weare Middle School 10:16.7 21:34.9 101
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Weare Middle School 1:27:01 17:24 31 1 3 6 9 12 15  
2 St. Joseph-Salem 1:20:25 16:05 74 9 12 15 18 20 22 25
3 Chester Academy 1:22:31 16:30 97 3 6 23 27 38 40  
4 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:26:17 17:15 128 1 29 31 33 34 36 42
5 Litchfield Middle School 1:18:36 15:43 139 9 18 27 38 47 52 60
6 Hampstead Middle School 1:18:59 15:47 148 23 25 29 31 40 48 49
7 Windham Middle School 1:20:21 16:04 171 12 20 42 46 51 58 63
8 Nashua Catholic 1:20:27 16:05 192 6 34 45 53 54 57 59
9 Pelham Memorial School 1:22:12 16:26 212 15 36 50 55 56 64 66
10 Milford Middle School 1:28:52 17:46 235 3 44 61 62 65 67 68
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 christensen, jacy SR Boynton Middle School 6:29.0 13:36.9  
1 Turner, Meghan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:52.8 14:26.9 1
1 Heinemann, Christine SR Weare Middle School 7:30.3 15:45.5 1
2 Dauphinais, Elena SR Chester Academy 7:03.1 14:48.4 3
2 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:31.0 15:47.0 3
2 muller, cecelia SR Milford Middle School 6:51.3 14:23.7 3
3 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Chester Academy 7:11.1 15:05.3 6
3 Moriarity, Hannah SR Nashua Catholic 6:53.9 14:29.2 6
3 Descoteau, Shawna SR Weare Middle School 8:12.2 17:13.5 6
4 Wolfe, Jessica SR Weare Middle School 8:59.9 18:53.8 9
4 Metayer, Beka SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:29.9 15:44.8 9
4 Framarini, Marissa SR Litchfield Middle School 7:06.2 14:54.9 9
5 Dziemian, Nessa SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:30.7 15:46.4 12
5 Kazakis, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 9:13.2 19:21.7 12
5 Smith, Courtney SR Windham Middle School 7:22.4 15:29.1 12
6 Fournier, Cassie SR Weare Middle School 10:16.2 21:34.0 15
6 Rice, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:35.0 15:55.5 15
6 Adams, Jen SR Pelham Memorial School 7:22.6 15:29.4 15
7 Shepard, Jamie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.7 15:31.8 18
7 Ventolieri, Ashley SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:49.5 16:25.8 18
8 Farrell, Kate SR Windham Middle School 7:24.2 15:32.7 20
8 Morelli, Leah SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:53.2 16:33.7 20
9 Gagnon, Laurel SR Cawley Middle School 7:25.3 15:35.2  
9 Guiliano, Marissa SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:57.4 16:42.4 22
10 Felenchak, Shana SR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.8 15:36.2 23
10 Archetti, Emily SR Chester Academy 8:02.1 16:52.3 23
11 Burke, Kaitlyn SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:14.1 17:17.6 25
11 Kolegue-Spalaris, Veronia SR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.9 15:38.4 25
12 Coffill, Christina SR Chester Academy 8:16.7 17:23.0 27
12 Bourque, Kiley SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.2 15:41.2 27
13 Willard, Hannah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:28.0 17:46.7 29
13 Kwiecien, Kaylee SR Hampstead Middle School 7:30.1 15:45.1 29
14 Brown, Molly SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:31.2 17:53.5 31
14 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:31.9 15:48.9 31
15 Brainerd, Lauren SR Cawley Middle School 7:33.6 15:52.4  
15 Duffy, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:35.7 18:02.9 33
16 Larkin, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:37.9 18:07.5 34
16 Gosselin, Angelique SR Nashua Catholic 7:33.8 15:53.0 34
17 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham Memorial School 7:36.4 15:58.3 36
17 Levasseur, Savannah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:39.0 18:09.9 36
18 DeMoss, Michelle SR Chester Academy 8:44.9 18:22.3 38
18 Soraghan, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:40.0 16:06.0 38
19 Pond, Melanie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:42.5 16:11.2 40
19 Simpson, Kelsey SR Chester Academy 8:53.5 18:40.2 40
20 Sanders, Deirdre SR Windham Middle School 7:45.1 16:16.6 42
20 Cirka, Haley SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:06.8 19:08.3 42
21 white, carrie SR Milford Middle School 7:45.2 16:17.0 44
22 Vukelich, Leah SR Nashua Catholic 7:46.4 16:19.4 45
23 Goldsmith, Sammy SR Windham Middle School 7:47.4 16:21.5 46
24 Stackpole, Sera SR Litchfield Middle School 7:47.9 16:22.4 47
25 Ready, Alyssa SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.0 16:22.8 48
26 Doolittle, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 7:49.9 16:26.8 49
27 Barrett, Jillian SR Pelham Memorial School 7:52.4 16:32.0 50
28 Boyd, Emma SR Windham Middle School 7:56.9 16:41.5 51
29 Framarini, Ally SR Litchfield Middle School 7:57.7 16:43.2 52
30 Mei, Leslie SR Nashua Catholic 7:58.7 16:45.2 53
31 Lewis, Madeline SR Nashua Catholic 8:06.4 17:01.4 54
32 Dupont, Lauren SR Pelham Memorial School 8:07.5 17:03.7 55
33 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 8:10.3 17:09.5 56
34 Meads, Sarah SR Nashua Catholic 8:15.3 17:20.1 57
35 Maffeo, Jamie SR Windham Middle School 8:16.0 17:21.5 58
36 Lehto, Erin SR Nashua Catholic 8:16.4 17:22.5 59
37 Geist, Heather SR Litchfield Middle School 8:19.3 17:28.4 60
38 lorensten, julia SR Milford Middle School 8:37.4 18:06.5 61
39 williams, alyssa SR Milford Middle School 8:42.7 18:17.6 62
40 Sheilds, Emily SR Windham Middle School 8:47.6 18:28.0 63
41 Brown, Felicia SR Pelham Memorial School 8:49.9 18:32.7 64
42 calabria, amy SR Milford Middle School 10:22.9 21:48.1 65
43 Blakeslee, Cassie SR Pelham Memorial School 10:26.2 21:55.0 66
44 white, krystina SR Milford Middle School 10:33.0 22:09.2 67
45 champigny, nicole SR Milford Middle School 10:51.3 22:47.7 68