Belmont Bulldog Invitational MS XC Meet Date: 10-06-15   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:22.8 12:45.6 1
2 Tierney, Joesph SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:29.0 12:58.0 2
3 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.4 3
4 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:32.5 13:05.0 4
5 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:32.7 13:05.4 5
6 Andre, Cormier JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:38.6 13:17.1 6
7 Desmarias, Chris SR Kennett Middle School 6:45.9 13:31.8 7
8 Oaks, Nicholas JR Kennett Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.3 8
9 Simek, Daniel SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 9
10 Mohla, Gabe SR Kennett Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.2 10
11 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 11
12 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:01.2 14:02.3 12
13 Bean, Stephen SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:02.3 14:04.5 13
14 Brayshaw, Odin SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 14
15 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 15
16 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.5 16
17 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.5 17
18 Seavey, Jacob JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:12.9 14:25.8 18
19 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:13.1 14:26.1 19
20 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.5 20
21 Arsenault, Hunter SO Alton Central School 7:15.2 14:30.3 21
22 Mousseau, Sullivan SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:17.5 14:35.0 22
23 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:17.9 14:35.8 23
24 Lewis, Christian SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:18.5 14:36.9 24
25 Stolle, Edward SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6 25
26 Zankel, Andrew SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.6 26
27 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 7:21.0 14:42.0 27
28 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:22.6 14:45.1 28
29 Laflamme, Harry JR Gilford Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.6 29
30 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8 30
31 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford Middle School 7:31.8 15:03.5 31
32 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.3 32
33 Therrien, Nick SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:35.3 15:10.6 33
34 Downes, Connor SO Newfound Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.3 34
35 Downes, Ryder SO Newfound Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.4 35
36 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:37.5 15:15.0 36
37 Rawson, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3 37
38 Miller, Elliot SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:40.5 15:20.9 38
39 Hershberger, Devin SO Newfound Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 39
40 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:41.8 15:23.6  
41 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1 40
42 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5 41
43 Carroll-Burr, Charlie SO Belmont Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.7 42
44 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6 43
45 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 7:55.9 15:51.7 44
46 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7 45
47 Costantino, Matt JR Kennett Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3 46
48 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton Middle School 8:03.5 16:07.0  
49 Roberts, Jason SO Belmont Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 47
50 Hanson, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
51 Murray, Cole SO Belmont Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2 48
52 Neggers, Erik SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:07.1 16:14.1 49
53 Shedd, Tucker SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:08.2 16:16.3 50
54 Chapman, Carson SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:08.7 16:17.3  
55 Little, Carson SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1  
56 Hanson, Joshua JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:10.4 16:20.7  
57 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:12.8 16:25.5 51
58 Schmitt, Jeffrey SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:13.7 16:27.3 52
59 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.8 53
60 Sherlock, Aiden JR Kennett Middle School 8:14.1 16:28.2  
61 Kirsch, Miguel JR Kennett Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.3  
62 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.8 54
63 Groves, Mason JR Kennett Middle School 8:17.6 16:35.1  
64 Plummer, Matthew JR Newfound Middle School 8:18.0 16:35.9 55
65 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:18.2 16:36.3 56
66 Lavoie, Lucas Kennett Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2  
67 Fay, Kevin JR Kennett Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
68 Charles, Adam SR Alton Central School 8:22.3 16:44.6 57
69 Flanagan, Dylan SO Belmont Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.1 58
70 Drootin, Matt SR Kennett Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.5  
71 Hanser, Erik JR Newfound Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6  
72 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani School 8:29.3 16:58.5  
73 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:31.5 17:03.0 59
74 Marsach, Brandon SO Newfound Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.6  
75 Kelley, Eamon JR Belmont Middle School 8:33.2 17:06.3  
76 Pitman, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:37.1 17:14.1 60
77 Batchelder, Colby SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:40.0 17:19.9 61
78 Williamson, Steven JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:40.2 17:20.4 62
79 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.8  
80 Powers, Jesse FR Gilford Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.8 63
81 Bernier, Owen SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:41.5 17:23.0 64
82 Hikel, Nelson SO Alton Central School 8:43.1 17:26.1 65
83 Taylor, Sam JR Kennett Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
84 Aidan, Sleeper JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:43.9 17:27.8  
85 Felch, Joshua JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:45.2 17:30.4 66
86 Bickford, Ethan SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:46.2 17:32.4 67
87 Thurber-Wells, Clyde SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1 68
88 Mann, AJ SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.4 69
89 Bryant, Cole JR Kennett Middle School 8:56.0 17:51.9  
90 Tamas-Garrison, Zephyr JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:59.0 17:58.0 70
91 Pullan, James JR Kennett Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
92 Deroche, Luke JR Alton Central School 8:59.8 17:59.5 71
93 Carroll-Burr, Dustin JR Belmont Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.5  
94 Brogan, Zack SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:09.4 18:18.8  
95 Herr, Brennan SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.6 72
96 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:14.9 18:29.8 73
97 McIntire, Bradley SO Gilford Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5 74
98 Engelsen, Sean SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:22.0 18:44.0 75
99 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 9:25.3 18:50.5  
100 Pelton, Braedon SR Alton Central School 9:27.4 18:54.7 76
101 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 9:27.6 18:55.2 77
102 Gorneau, Avery SO Alton Central School 9:29.1 18:58.2 78
103 Corey, Connor SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:30.0 18:59.9  
104 Blandford, John FR Gilford Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.8  
105 Schmitt, Philip SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:32.6 19:05.2 79
106 Phillips, Alex SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:41.1 19:22.1 80
107 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 9:56.3 19:52.5  
108 O'Brien, Aiden FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:56.4 19:52.8 81
109 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:02.9 20:05.8 82
110 Leggett, Sam FR Gilford Middle School 10:06.9 20:13.7  
111 Allerdice, Liam JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:11.0 20:21.9  
112 Chaudhry, Subhan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:12.8 20:25.5  
113 Rogers, Sean SO Hopkinton Middle School 10:18.0 20:36.0  
114 Clough, Dominic SO Belmont Middle School 10:48.6 21:37.1  
115 Alosa, Grayson SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:52.2 21:44.4  
116 Dutilly, Daniel SO Belmont Middle School 10:53.8 21:47.5  
117 Penney, Cameron SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:06.5 22:12.9  
118 Dillon, Ryan SO Kearsarge Middle School 12:04.9 24:09.8  
119 Laughy, Jakob FR Sant Bani School 12:59.6 25:59.2  
120 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett Middle School 13:33.0 27:06.0  
121 Blaisdell, Xavier FR Plymouth Elementary School 15:22.0 30:44.0  
122 Wiggett, Cabot SR Plymouth Elementary School 16:03.7 32:07.3