42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Velazquez, Jake SR Surry Village Charter School 5:37.3 11:14.6 1
2 Devine, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:41.0 11:22.0 2
3 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 5:45.0 11:30.0 3
4 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River Middle School 5:45.2 11:30.3 4
5 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:46.2 11:32.4 5
6 Bottomley, Carson SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.2 11:34.4 6
7 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 5:47.4 11:34.8 7
8 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:49.3 11:38.6 8
9 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 5:51.5 11:42.9 9
10 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:55.7 11:51.4 10
11 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:56.8 11:53.5 11
12 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 6:00.8 12:01.6 12
13 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 6:03.4 12:06.8 13
14 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 6:03.6 12:07.1 14
15 Tierney, Joesph SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:04.0 12:07.9 15
16 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:04.3 12:08.5 16
17 Plaza, Zack SR Auburn Village School 6:05.1 12:10.2 17
18 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.4 12:10.8 18
19 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 6:07.1 12:14.1 19
20 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 6:08.0 12:15.9 20
21 Taylor, Jack SR Hampton Academy 6:10.3 12:20.5 21
22 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 6:10.5 12:21.0 22
23 Harvey, Amani SO Oyster River Middle School 6:11.9 12:23.8 23
24 Nikas, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 6:12.1 12:24.1 24
25 Hagan, Jack SR Weare Middle School 6:13.2 12:26.3 25
26 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:13.4 12:26.7 26
27 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 6:14.5 12:28.9 27
28 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 6:14.7 12:29.4 28
29 Murphy, Keegan JR Nashua Catholic 6:14.9 12:29.8 29
30 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4 30
31 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 6:16.4 12:32.7 31
32 Desmarias, Chris SR Kennett Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.4 32
33 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 6:17.7 12:35.3 33
34 Hallet, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4 34
35 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:18.9 12:37.7 35
36 Fischer, Ryan JR Acadmey for Science 6:19.5 12:39.0 36
37 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 6:20.1 12:40.2 37
38 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:20.5 12:40.9 38
39 Keef, Max JR Bow Memorial School 6:21.1 12:42.1 39
40 Ntengeri, Joseph JR Acadmey for Science 6:21.5 12:43.0 40
41 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:21.7 12:43.4 41
42 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 6:22.0 12:43.9 42
43 Andre, Cormier JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:23.0 12:46.0 43
44 Scopelites, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 6:23.2 12:46.4 44
45 Marquardt, Lucas SR Henniker Community School 6:23.7 12:47.4  
46 Bernier, Matt JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.6 45
47 Leuchtenberger, Daniel JR Bow Memorial School 6:24.8 12:49.5 46
48 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 6:25.5 12:50.9 47
49 Taylor, Christopher SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 6:25.9 12:51.8 48
50 Scopelites, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5 49
51 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 50
52 Hepburn, Nick SR Hampton Academy 6:27.0 12:54.0 51
53 Kim, Harrison SR South Meadow School 6:27.8 12:55.5 52
54 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 6:28.3 12:56.5  
55 Merrick, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:29.0 12:58.0 53
56 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:29.3 12:58.6 54
57 Oaks, Nicholas JR Kennett Middle School 6:29.7 12:59.4 55
58 Caputo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:30.5 13:01.0 56
59 Compton, Stone SR Northwood School 6:31.1 13:02.2 57
60 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.1 58
61 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 6:32.5 13:05.0 59
62 Mohla, Gabe SR Kennett Middle School 6:32.7 13:05.4 60
63 Henderson, Hunter JR Oyster River Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.7 61
64 Sugarman, Harry SR Hampstead Academy 6:33.3 13:06.6 62
65 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 6:33.6 13:07.2 63
66 Long, Owen SR Acadmey for Science 6:34.5 13:09.0 64
67 Sienkiewicz, Colby SR Chester Academy 6:34.8 13:09.6 65
68 Stack, Ryan JR Nashua Catholic 6:35.0 13:09.9 66
69 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 6:35.4 13:10.8  
70 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 6:36.5 13:13.0 67
71 Sweeney, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9 68
72 Mackey, Wyatt JR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.8 69
73 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 6:39.1 13:18.2 70
74 Mosston, Jordan SR Kennett Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.2 71
75 Mihelich, Logan SR Northwood School 6:41.0 13:22.0 72
76 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:43.8 13:27.5 73
77 King, Cyrus SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:44.4 13:28.7 74
78 Barrett, James SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:44.7 13:29.4  
79 Thorton, Dominic SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.8 75
80 Connolly, Brendon JR Hampstead Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 76
81 Pappas, Joseph SR Nashua Catholic 6:45.8 13:31.5 77
82 Cepiel, Quinn SO Shaker Road School 6:45.9 13:31.7 78
83 Voteur, CJ SR Hampstead Academy 6:46.1 13:32.1 79
84 Davis, Theo FR Hampstead Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 80
85 Dunn, Patrick SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:46.5 13:32.9  
86 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.2 81
87 Lombara, Donovan JR Surry Village Charter School 6:46.9 13:33.7 82
88 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:47.2 13:34.3 83
89 Phillips, Ryan JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1 84
90 Duffy, Brendan JR Nashua Catholic 6:49.0 13:38.0 85
91 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Mary Academy 6:49.2 13:38.4 86
92 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 6:50.2 13:40.4 87
93 Speltz, Thomas SR Auburn Village School 6:52.0 13:44.0 88
94 kammila, Anish SR Acadmey for Science 6:52.3 13:44.6 89
95 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 6:52.6 13:45.2 90
96 Dowd, David SR Auburn Village School 6:53.7 13:47.3 91
97 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:54.5 13:48.9 92
98 Neff, Gabe SR Bow Memorial School 6:55.0 13:50.0 93
99 Mullany, DAvid SO Acadmey for Science 6:56.0 13:52.0 94
100 Eisenhaure, Anders FR Barrington Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.4 95
101 Seavey, Jacob JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:56.5 13:52.9 96
102 Chapman, Liam SO Litchfield Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2 97
103 Beaulieu, Wyatt FR South Meadow School 6:56.8 13:53.5 98
104 Kinnaly, Cooper SO Lincoln Akerman School 6:57.0 13:54.0  
105 Osgood, Hudson SO South Meadow School 6:57.2 13:54.3 99
106 Wiggin, Luke SR Strafford School 6:57.5 13:55.0 100
107 McSweeney, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 6:58.2 13:56.3 101
108 Guilman, Mason SR South Meadow School 6:58.6 13:57.1 102
109 Baughn, Eric FR St. Mary Academy 6:58.8 13:57.6 103
110 Dahl, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 6:59.7 13:59.3 104
111 Ruiz, Justin SR Acadmey for Science 6:59.8 13:59.6 105
112 Desrochers, Matthew SO Bow Memorial School 7:00.4 14:00.8 106
113 Macy, Clint SO The Well School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
114 Goodwin, Tucker JR Strafford School 7:01.9 14:03.7 107
115 McCall, Daniel FR South Meadow School 7:02.0 14:04.0 108
116 McGovern, Nick JR Bow Memorial School 7:02.2 14:04.4 109
117 Combs, Ian SR Weare Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7 110
118 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:02.5 14:05.0 111
119 Downes, Ryder SO Newfound Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.4 112
120 Smith , Calen FR Bow Memorial School 7:03.4 14:06.7 113
121 Bean, Stephen SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:04.0 14:07.9 114
122 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.4 115
123 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4 116
124 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.8 117
125 Zankel, Andrew SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 118
126 Coyle, Patrick SO Weare Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 119
127 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9 120
128 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.5 121
129 Bettergon, Rydet SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:06.5 14:12.9 122
130 Hill, Patrick JR Barrington Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2 123
131 Paar, Hunter SR Chester Academy 7:06.8 14:13.5 124
132 LaBrecque, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9 125
133 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8 126
134 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 127
135 Pedersen, Jared SR Litchfield Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.5 128
136 Davis, TJ JR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.5 14:18.9 129
137 Goodwin, Thomas JR Strafford School 7:09.6 14:19.2 130
138 Freeman, Adin SO The Well School 7:09.9 14:19.7  
139 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Mary Academy 7:10.6 14:21.1 131
140 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.5 132
141 Scott, Nolan SO Weare Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 133
142 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 7:12.2 14:24.3 134
143 Nick, Lamy JR Hampstead Academy 7:14.1 14:28.2 135
144 Dockrill, Danny JR Nashua Catholic 7:14.3 14:28.5 136
145 Patel, Dev JR Hampstead Academy 7:14.8 14:29.5 137
146 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:15.0 14:30.0 138
147 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9 139
148 Plummer, Matthew JR Newfound Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 140
149 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4 141
150 Lapham, Matthew SR Chester Academy 7:17.5 14:35.0 142
151 Zhang, Tom JR Shaker Road School 7:17.7 14:35.4 143
152 Wisminiti, Ethan SR Barrington Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9 144
153 Downes, Connor SO Newfound Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 145
154 Moynihan, Aren JR Surry Village Charter School 7:18.4 14:36.7 146
155 Gandt, Owen SO Lincoln Akerman School 7:18.6 14:37.1  
156 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 7:19.0 14:37.9 147
157 Craven, Emerson JR South Meadow School 7:19.2 14:38.3 148
158 Ford, Jake SR St. Mary Academy 7:19.4 14:38.7 149
159 Rousseau, Bradley SO Strafford School 7:19.5 14:39.0 150
160 Reynolds, Keegan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 151
161 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9 152
162 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:20.2 14:40.4 153
163 Arsenault, Hunter SO Alton Central School 7:20.5 14:40.9 154
164 Spiegelman, Joe SO Chester Academy 7:20.8 14:41.6 155
165 Baird, Stephen SR Auburn Village School 7:21.4 14:42.7 156
166 Ford, Max SO St. Mary Academy 7:23.0 14:45.9 157
167 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:23.5 14:47.0 158
168 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:23.9 14:47.7 159
169 O'Rourke, Cliff SO The Well School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
170 McCabe, Connor SR Chester Academy 7:25.0 14:50.0 160
171 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Middle School 7:26.0 14:52.0 161
172 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4 162
173 Graff, Will SR Barrington Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.7 163
174 Benson, Myles SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7 164
175 Daneau, Nathan SR Auburn Village School 7:28.2 14:56.4 165
176 Rowden, Jackson SR Chester Academy 7:31.0 15:01.9 166
177 April, Colton SR Auburn Village School 7:33.3 15:06.6 167
178 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 7:33.6 15:07.2  
179 Kelley, Eamon JR Belmont Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7 168
180 Parker, Zachary SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 169
181 Elfreich, Sebastian JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.7 170
182 Binda, Jeremy SR Auburn Village School 7:36.8 15:13.5 171
183 Alcocoer, Andres FR Barrington Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.4 172
184 Boodey, Ethan FR Barrington Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 173
185 Migneault, Jacob SO Chesterfield School 7:39.9 15:19.8 174
186 Neimeyer, Jesse SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:40.3 15:20.6 175
187 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 7:40.9 15:21.7 176
188 Neggers, Erik SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:41.8 15:23.6 177
189 Kennedy, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 7:44.4 15:28.7 178
190 Charles, Adam SR Alton Central School 7:44.8 15:29.6 179
191 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.4 180
192 Roberts, Jason SO Belmont Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8 181
193 Winchester, Matthew SR Surry Village Charter School 7:48.2 15:36.4 182
194 Milchick, Owen JR Chesterfield School 7:48.5 15:36.9 183
195 Felch, Joshua JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:49.3 15:38.5 184
196 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 7:50.6 15:41.1 185
197 Hanson, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7 186
198 Kammila, Akhil SO Acadmey for Science 7:51.2 15:42.3 187
199 Johnson, Jeremy SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.0 15:44.0 188
200 McAtee, Jordan FR South Meadow School 7:52.6 15:45.2 189
201 Boumil, Spencer FR Hampstead Academy 7:52.8 15:45.5 190
202 Bickford, Ethan SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:54.2 15:48.3 191
203 Norris, Elliot FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:56.5 15:52.9 192
204 Fondakowski, Nathan SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:56.6 15:53.2 193
205 Hawkins, Nicholas FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:56.7 15:53.4 194
206 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.0 15:54.0 195
207 Ellison, Javonte SR Weare Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.8 196
208 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1 197
209 Huot, Cooper JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 198
210 Murray, Cole SO Belmont Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7 199
211 Corban, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:01.0 16:01.9 200
212 Marsach, Brandon SO Newfound Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9 201
213 Gorneau, Avery SO Alton Central School 8:08.6 16:17.2 202
214 Allard, Luke SR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
215 Shaw, Will JR Marlborough School 8:09.9 16:19.7 203
216 Salathe, Lagan FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:14.0 16:27.9 204
217 O'Connell, Gavin FR Hampstead Academy 8:14.4 16:28.8 205
218 Smith, Ben JR St. Mary Academy 8:21.8 16:43.5 206
219 Hirsch, Parker SO Shaker Road School 8:23.1 16:46.2 207
220 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Mary Academy 8:23.8 16:47.5 208
221 Milnes, Andrew FR Shaker Road School 8:24.0 16:47.9 209
222 MacLachlan, Ian JR Surry Village Charter School 8:24.2 16:48.4 210
223 Szewczyk, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:28.1 16:56.2 211
224 Delano, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 8:28.5 16:57.0  
225 Moynihan, Will FR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:31.8 17:03.6 212
226 Provencher, Kyle SO Weare Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8 213
227 Deroche, Luke JR Alton Central School 8:33.3 17:06.5 214
228 Hogancamp, Rylan SO Marlborough School 8:34.4 17:08.8 215
229 Alicea, Johnny SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:36.6 17:13.2  
230 Greer, Damon SO Marlborough School 8:39.8 17:19.6 216
231 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 8:40.7 17:21.3 217
232 Arrieta, Diego JR The Well School 8:44.3 17:28.5  
233 Flanagan, Dylan SO Belmont Middle School 8:46.0 17:32.0 218
234 Carroll-Burr, Dustin JR Belmont Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.6  
235 Carroll-Burr, Charlie SO Belmont Middle School 8:55.0 17:49.9  
236 Burleigh, Rich SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:29.3 18:58.5  
237 Card, Ethan JR Chesterfield School 9:41.9 19:23.7 219
238 Poirier, Alex SR Strafford School 9:52.7 19:45.3 220
239 Lovlien, Spencer JR Strafford School 9:58.3 19:56.5 221
240 Pittelli, Alex SO Shaker Road School 10:00.2 20:00.4 222
241 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:27.4 20:54.7 223
242 Assaf, Antoine JR Hampstead Academy 10:42.6 21:25.2 224