42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Philbrick, Sam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0  
2 Young, Andrew JR Londonderry Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.5  
3 Shea, Connor JR Oyster River Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.5  
4 Saltmarsh, Peyton JR North Hampton School 6:34.2 13:08.3  
5 Belanger, Owen JR Candia Moore School 6:34.8 13:09.6  
6 Castonguay, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 6:35.0 13:10.0  
7 Baumann, John JR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.3  
8 Marshall, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.2 13:28.4  
9 O'Brien, Danny JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:44.7 13:29.4  
10 Foster, Noah JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.3  
11 O'Sullivan, Flynn JR Rundlett Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7  
12 Miles, Dylan JR Rundlett Middle School 6:48.0 13:35.9  
13 Hooper, Zachary JR Rundlett Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8  
14 Conery, Finn JR Rundlett Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.5  
15 Hervey, Ryan JR Rochester Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.1  
16 Robert, Matthew JR Elm Street Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.7  
17 Lasson, Andrew JR Cooperative Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2  
18 Johnson, Stephen JR Hudson Memorial School 6:56.8 13:53.5  
19 Borovicka, Nicholas JR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.8  
20 Plante, William JR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8  
21 Valerio, Tyler JR Woodbury Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
22 Taracena, Felix JR Hampton Academy 7:00.6 14:01.1  
23 Rzasa, Michael JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.3  
24 Tartsa, Logan SR Hillside 7:03.4 14:06.7  
25 Thibeault, Alex JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.2  
26 Movsessian, Jace JR Boynton Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
27 Bourassa, Zack JR Keene Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
28 Lavoie, Matthew JR Rundlett Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2  
29 Wood, Gavin JR Hampton Academy 7:06.1 14:12.2  
30 Dickson, Justin JR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.4  
31 Murphy, James JR Windham Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.7  
32 Molnar, Ethan JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1  
33 Doran, Ethan JR Hudson Memorial School 7:07.8 14:15.5  
34 Mederos, Nolan JR Elm Street Middle School 7:08.0 14:15.9  
35 Bengtson, Andrew JR Rundlett Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9  
36 Durant, Avel JR Oyster River Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4  
37 Mousseau, Sullivan JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:11.3 14:22.6  
38 Crawford, John JR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.8 14:23.6  
39 Carnevale, Roman JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:12.0 14:24.0  
40 Klein, Ben JR Elm Street Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
41 Bailey, Carter JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9  
42 Marsh, Charlie JR Windham Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
43 Ryan, Chris JR Woodbury Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3  
44 Miller, Emmett JR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
45 Labonte, Dillon JR Oyster River Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2  
46 Balke, Alec JR Mountain View MS 7:16.5 14:32.9  
47 Martin, Kyle JR Bow Memorial School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
48 Logue, Griffin SR Hillside 7:17.7 14:35.3  
49 Towle, Matt JR Hudson Memorial School 7:19.0 14:38.0  
50 Jones, Robert JR Candia Moore School 7:19.6 14:39.2  
51 Doucet, Miles JR Heronfield Academy 7:20.0 14:39.9  
52 Palmer, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5  
53 Tonderys, Nick JR Keene Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8  
54 Stone, David JR Cawley Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6  
55 Winnettknoy, Abraham JR Rundlett Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
56 Keller, Matt JR Keene Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8  
57 LaFleur, Evan JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.1  
58 Bettens, Colby JR Rundlett Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
59 Ruggiero, Nick JR Mountain View MS 7:27.5 14:55.0  
60 Washington, Aidan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4  
61 Rawls, DeAndre JR Rochester Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.1  
62 Doughty, Evan JR Elm Street Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.6  
63 Thorpe, Kody JR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
64 Devins, ChaSE SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0  
65 Shedd, Tucker JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
66 Kalman, Benjamin JR Elm Street Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
67 Conley, Evan JR Windham Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2  
68 Penfold, Alex JR Heronfield Academy 7:33.0 15:05.9  
69 Roy, Adam JR Rochester Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5  
70 Lawton, George JR Dover MS 7:33.7 15:07.4  
71 Grant, Brayden JR Rochester Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0  
72 Reddy, Jacob JR Chester Academy 7:34.3 15:08.6  
73 Fernandez, Anthony JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.5 15:09.0  
74 Bartlett, Alexavier JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3  
75 Shivell, Joey JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:34.9 15:09.8  
76 Nguyen, Brady JR Woodbury Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
77 Foley, Liam JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.3 15:10.6  
78 Vijaikumar, Eshwar JR Acadmey for Science 7:35.5 15:10.9  
79 Howard, Jack JR Keene Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.2  
80 Nardone, Jack JR Hampton Academy 7:35.8 15:11.5  
81 Gordon, Michael JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:36.3 15:12.6  
82 Sullivan, James JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6  
83 Hurley, Conlan SR Hillside 7:37.0 15:13.9  
84 Carville, Christopher JR Dover MS 7:37.3 15:14.5  
85 McKivergan, Nolan JR McKivergan Homeschool 7:38.5 15:16.9  
86 Parsons, Dante SR Hillside 7:39.4 15:18.8  
87 Hoover, Harrison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.7  
88 Skilling, Sam JR Windham Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.3  
89 Ala, Joey JR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
90 Reinhold, Mikah JR Southside Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.7  
91 Spencer, Xavier JR Windham Middle School 7:42.0 15:24.0  
92 Carroll, Brady JR Windham Middle School 7:43.1 15:26.2  
93 Carignan, Nicholas JR Litchfield Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
94 Lukeman, Max JR Cawley Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.2  
95 Rogers, Tate JR Windham Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9  
96 Delaney, Will SR Hillside 7:45.2 15:30.3  
97 Vasseur, Joshua JR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
98 Brown, Cameron JR Rundlett Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9  
99 Fennelly, AJ JR Rundlett Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.1  
100 Vandecar, Aaron JR Mountain View MS 7:47.3 15:34.5  
101 Wuellenweber, Parker JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
102 Thatcher, Quinn JR Keene Middle School 7:48.0 15:36.0  
103 Kloza, Nathaniel JR Woodbury Middle School 7:48.5 15:37.0  
104 Rice, Dylan JR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
105 Lynch, Colby JR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
106 Gendron, Daniel JR Mountain View MS 7:50.4 15:40.8  
107 Workman, Philip JR Dover MS 7:50.6 15:41.1  
108 Apkarian, Gabriel JR Pelham Memorial School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
109 Damis, Eden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
110 LeMahiew, James JR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7  
111 Townsend, Mitchell JR Gilford Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
112 Monahan, Kyle JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:55.0 15:49.9  
113 Hagan, Shea JR Cooperative Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
114 McGarry, Zack JR Windham Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6  
115 Passaro, Shane JR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.7  
116 Andersen, Cooper JR Elm Street Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.7  
117 Flinkfelt, Jon JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
118 Clifton, shealy JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
119 Palmer, Gavin JR Mountain View MS 7:58.8 15:57.5  
120 Phair, Kyler JR Windham Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
121 Bilodeau, Anthony JR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
122 Gordon, Luke JR Sant Bani School 8:00.1 16:00.2  
123 Hawkins, Spencer JR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5  
124 Normandy, John JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
125 Albu, Dan JR Windham Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
126 Driscoll, Evan JR Cooperative Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
127 Girouard, Ethan JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
128 Tejeda, Jason JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3  
129 Fraser, Connor JR Southside Middle School 8:01.5 16:02.9  
130 Cameron, Jack JR Hampstead Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
131 Trombley, Cameron JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
132 Young, Aidan JR Hampstead Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
133 Butler, Keegan JR Rundlett Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
134 Chapman, Carson JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:03.1 16:06.1  
135 Hill, Gaven JR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3  
136 Matarazzo, Brad JR Pelham Memorial School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
137 Verrier, Sam JR Windham Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
138 Delvendo, Joseph JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
139 Fraser, Matthew JR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
140 Bond, Gavin JR Cooperative Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
141 Kiniry, Dylan JR Bow Memorial School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
142 Gerlowski, Trenten JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:07.4 16:14.8  
143 Shepard, Nicholas JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1  
144 Castillo, Migual JR Acadmey for Science 8:08.6 16:17.2  
145 Keaton, Fred JR Hampstead Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
146 Sleeper-Seder, Josh JR Keene Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5  
147 O'Connell, Aiden JR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
148 Powers, Connor JR Hampton Academy 8:11.3 16:22.6  
149 Carter, Nate JR Windham Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
150 Kafkoulas, Nicholas JR Cawley Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
151 Spalthoff, Harrison SR Mountain View MS 8:12.6 16:25.1  
152 Ivas, George JR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.5  
153 Rob ichaud, Jackson JR Rochester Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
154 Maroni, Samuel JR Dover MS 8:14.6 16:29.1  
155 Salcito, Anthony JR Cawley Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6  
156 Costantini, Nick JR Heronfield Academy 8:15.9 16:31.8  
157 Lebiedz, Dylan JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:16.9 16:33.7  
158 Costanzo, Joey JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6  
159 Dieli, Mike JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
160 Reedenaver, Marshall JR Rundlett Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
161 Martino, Aiden JR Cawley Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7  
162 Wahl, Alex JR Cooperative Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
163 Dupre, Nathan SR Hillside 8:20.9 16:41.7  
164 Twombley, Zacary JR Dover MS 8:21.1 16:42.1  
165 Bailey, Ryan JR Windham Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6  
166 Leach, Hunter JR Milford Middle School 8:22.5 16:45.0  
167 McIntyre, Spencer JR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
168 Klardie, Evan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1  
169 Haggerty, Brayden JR Windham Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
170 Carlson, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.6  
171 Goodman, Noah JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.2  
172 Cico, Adam JR Hampton Academy 8:28.9 16:57.7  
173 Yelle, Ben JR Keene Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.3  
174 Bessette, Ethan JR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
175 Durham, Calvin JR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.2 17:00.4  
176 Pelletier, Zach JR Dover MS 8:31.3 17:02.6  
177 Kleiner, Andrew JR Rundlett Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.2  
178 Cooper, Jake JR Cawley Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.6  
179 Cloutier, Connor JR Southside Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9  
180 Madigan, Evan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8  
181 Flaherty, Kyle SR Auburn Village School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
182 Cuvellier, Jacob SR Auburn Village School 8:35.5 17:11.0  
183 Orlando, Ty JR Windham Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
184 Gray, Brody JR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.3  
185 Nathan, Nichols JR Weare Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5  
186 Robie, Aidan JR Milford Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
187 Herr, Brennan JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4  
188 Moran, Brady JR Woodbury Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1  
189 Cross, Jacson JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:43.0 17:26.0  
190 Odom, Alex JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
191 Delaney, Liam SR Hillside 8:45.4 17:30.7  
192 Felch, Aidan JR Seabrook Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
193 Dewees, Derrick JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.2  
194 Webber, Benjamin JR Cooperative Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
195 El-azem, Hunter JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
196 Gagne, Andrew JR Rochester Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.4  
197 Brunette, Zachary JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.7  
198 Ladd, Dillon JR Oyster River Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5  
199 Montgomery, Ben JR Oyster River Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.5  
200 Goss, Cody JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:55.2 17:50.3  
201 Pouliot, Ryan JR Hudson Memorial School 8:55.4 17:50.7  
202 McGeehan, Benjamin JR Rochester Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
203 Gionet, Ryan JR Dover MS 8:58.1 17:56.2  
204 Hardwick, Emmett JR Dover MS 8:58.5 17:56.9  
205 O'Neil, Joey JR Londonderry Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.5  
206 Ciolfi, Jake JR Hampton Academy 8:59.1 17:58.1  
207 Richardson, Owen JR Gilford Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
208 Carmichael, David JR Woodbury Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.4  
209 Lombard, Jack JR Rundlett Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.7  
210 Brogna, Sam JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
211 Meezapelle, David JR Rundlett Middle School 9:03.4 18:06.8  
212 Brunetti, Tyler JR Cawley Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
213 Alexander, Tristan JR Rundlett Middle School 9:04.5 18:08.9  
214 Hart, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.4  
215 Pianebianco, Thomas JR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
216 Silva, Justin JR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:07.3 18:14.5  
217 Rolfe, Luke SR Auburn Village School 9:07.6 18:15.1  
218 Rearick, Ethan JR Rundlett Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.3  
219 Green, Ethan JR Londonderry Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0  
220 Batchelder, Colby JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:09.2 18:18.3  
221 Engelsen, Sean JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:09.5 18:19.0  
222 Walsh, Keaton JR Keene Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
223 Wade, Billy JR St. Mary Academy 9:13.3 18:26.6  
224 Reilly, Owen JR Londonderry Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.8  
225 Imperio, Garrett JR Oyster River Middle School 9:17.5 18:34.9  
226 Kasper, Grant JR Oyster River Middle School 9:19.5 18:39.0  
227 Dillon, Ryan JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
228 Paquin, Ethan JR Elm Street Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
229 Forbes, Gavin JR Woodbury Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.3  
230 Grieco, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.2  
231 Harris, Eli JR Keene Middle School 9:27.4 18:54.8  
232 Currier, Benjamin JR Elm Street Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0  
233 Bennett, Colby JR Litchfield Middle School 9:31.3 19:02.5  
234 Crusan, Jack JR Litchfield Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.3  
235 Pendleton, Taylor JR Windham Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.6  
236 Tsepas, Alex JR West Running Brook MS 9:38.2 19:16.3  
237 Jones, Parker SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.4  
238 Martel, Owen JR Rochester Middle School 9:40.4 19:20.8  
239 Burke, Keegan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.5  
240 MacMullin, Aaron JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4  
241 Currie, Grant JR Heronfield Academy 9:46.2 19:32.4  
242 Uriti, Lalith JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:46.8 19:33.6  
243 Hebert, Cory JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.2  
244 Doubleday, Owen JR Hudson Memorial School 9:49.6 19:39.2  
245 Burke, Jeremy JR Cawley Middle School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
246 Muskrat, Owen JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
247 Matias, Aidan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.6  
248 Chubb, Jason JR Acadmey for Science 9:53.3 19:46.5  
249 Rogers, Sean JR Hopkinton Middle School 9:57.4 19:54.7  
250 Walsh, Gavin JR West Running Brook MS 10:00.3 20:00.6  
251 Rogers, Baylon JR Hampton Academy 10:01.7 20:03.3  
252 Hyatt, Peter JR Hampton Academy 10:02.2 20:04.4  
253 Garcia, patrick SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:14.3 20:28.6  
254 Li, Leo JR Oyster River Middle School 10:17.1 20:34.1  
255 Jutras, Troy JR McLaughlin Middle School 10:17.2 20:34.4  
256 Pjetri, Artur JR Woodbury Middle School 10:38.2 21:16.3  
257 Moore, Alexzander JR Cooperative Middle School 10:42.0 21:23.9  
258 Bebbington, Miles JR Oyster River Middle School 10:45.1 21:30.1  
259 Groenewal, Aidan JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 11:01.0 22:02.0  
260 Moscast, Kevin JR Cawley Middle School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
261 Thompson, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 11:17.3 22:34.5  
262 Blaisdell, Chandler JR St. Mary Academy 11:22.0 22:43.9  
263 Page, Zeb JR Hampton Academy 11:22.5 22:45.0  
264 Symonds, Brett SR Hillside 11:27.8 22:55.5  
265 Crawford, Jackson JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:31.0 23:02.0  
266 Pescosolido, Adam JR Oyster River Middle School 11:47.1 23:34.2  
267 Penney, Cameron JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:47.4 23:34.8  
268 Foley, Alex JR Heronfield Academy 11:59.9 23:59.7  
269 Hebert, Jack JR Marlborough School 12:11.3 24:22.6  
270 Forbes, Alexander JR Rochester Middle School 12:18.9 24:37.8  
271 Davis, Fenn JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 12:56.6 25:53.1  
272 Harrington, Conor JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 14:26.0 28:52.0