42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Philbrick, Sam SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0  
2 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.5  
3 Shea, Connor SO Oyster River Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.5  
4 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO North Hampton School 6:34.2 13:08.3  
5 Belanger, Owen SO Candia Moore School 6:34.8 13:09.6  
6 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:35.0 13:10.0  
7 Baumann, John SO Londonderry Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.3  
8 Marshall, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 6:44.2 13:28.4  
9 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:44.7 13:29.4  
10 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.3  
11 O'Sullivan, Flynn SO Rundlett Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7  
12 Miles, Dylan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:48.0 13:35.9  
13 Hooper, Zachary SO Rundlett Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8  
14 Conery, Finn SO Rundlett Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.5  
15 Hervey, Ryan SO Rochester Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.1  
16 Robert, Matthew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.7  
17 Lasson, Andrew SO Cooperative Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2  
18 Johnson, Stephen SO Hudson Memorial School 6:56.8 13:53.5  
19 Borovicka, Nicholas SO Londonderry Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.8  
20 Plante, William SO Londonderry Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8  
21 Valerio, Tyler SO Woodbury Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
22 Taracena, Felix SO Hampton Academy 7:00.6 14:01.1  
23 Rzasa, Michael SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.3  
24 Tartsa, Logan SR Hillside 7:03.4 14:06.7  
25 Thibeault, Alex SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.2  
26 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
27 Bourassa, Zack SO Keene Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
28 Lavoie, Matthew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2  
29 Wood, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 7:06.1 14:12.2  
30 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.4  
31 Murphy, James SO Windham Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.7  
32 Molnar, Ethan SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1  
33 Doran, Ethan SO Hudson Memorial School 7:07.8 14:15.5  
34 Mederos, Nolan SO Elm Street Middle School 7:08.0 14:15.9  
35 Bengtson, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9  
36 Durant, Avel SO Oyster River Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4  
37 Mousseau, Sullivan SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:11.3 14:22.6  
38 Crawford, John SO Hudson Memorial School 7:11.8 14:23.6  
39 Carnevale, Roman SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:12.0 14:24.0  
40 Klein, Ben SO Elm Street Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
41 Bailey, Carter SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9  
42 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
43 Ryan, Chris SO Woodbury Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3  
44 Miller, Emmett SO Londonderry Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
45 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2  
46 Balke, Alec SO Mountain View MS 7:16.5 14:32.9  
47 Martin, Kyle SO Bow Memorial School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
48 Logue, Griffin SR Hillside 7:17.7 14:35.3  
49 Towle, Matt SO Hudson Memorial School 7:19.0 14:38.0  
50 Jones, Robert SO Candia Moore School 7:19.6 14:39.2  
51 Doucet, Miles SO Heronfield Academy 7:20.0 14:39.9  
52 Palmer, Matt SO Londonderry Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5  
53 Tonderys, Nick SO Keene Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8  
54 Stone, David SO Cawley Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6  
55 Winnettknoy, Abraham SO Rundlett Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
56 Keller, Matt SO Keene Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8  
57 LaFleur, Evan SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.1  
58 Bettens, Colby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
59 Ruggiero, Nick SO Mountain View MS 7:27.5 14:55.0  
60 Washington, Aidan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4  
61 Rawls, DeAndre SO Rochester Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.1  
62 Doughty, Evan SO Elm Street Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.6  
63 Thorpe, Kody SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
64 Devins, ChaSE SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0  
65 Shedd, Tucker SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
66 Kalman, Benjamin SO Elm Street Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
67 Conley, Evan SO Windham Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2  
68 Penfold, Alex SO Heronfield Academy 7:33.0 15:05.9  
69 Roy, Adam SO Rochester Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5  
70 Lawton, George SO Dover MS 7:33.7 15:07.4  
71 Grant, Brayden SO Rochester Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0  
72 Reddy, Jacob SO Chester Academy 7:34.3 15:08.6  
73 Fernandez, Anthony SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.5 15:09.0  
74 Bartlett, Alexavier SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3  
75 Shivell, Joey SO Timberlane Regional Middle 7:34.9 15:09.8  
76 Nguyen, Brady SO Woodbury Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
77 Foley, Liam SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.3 15:10.6  
78 Vijaikumar, Eshwar SO Acadmey for Science 7:35.5 15:10.9  
79 Howard, Jack SO Keene Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.2  
80 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:35.8 15:11.5  
81 Gordon, Michael SO Timberlane Regional Middle 7:36.3 15:12.6  
82 Sullivan, James SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6  
83 Hurley, Conlan SR Hillside 7:37.0 15:13.9  
84 Carville, Christopher SO Dover MS 7:37.3 15:14.5  
85 McKivergan, Nolan SO McKivergan Homeschool 7:38.5 15:16.9  
86 Parsons, Dante SR Hillside 7:39.4 15:18.8  
87 Hoover, Harrison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.7  
88 Skilling, Sam SO Windham Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.3  
89 Ala, Joey SO Rundlett Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
90 Reinhold, Mikah SO Southside Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.7  
91 Spencer, Xavier SO Windham Middle School 7:42.0 15:24.0  
92 Carroll, Brady SO Windham Middle School 7:43.1 15:26.2  
93 Carignan, Nicholas SO Litchfield Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
94 Lukeman, Max SO Cawley Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.2  
95 Rogers, Tate SO Windham Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9  
96 Delaney, Will SR Hillside 7:45.2 15:30.3  
97 Vasseur, Joshua SO Londonderry Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
98 Brown, Cameron SO Rundlett Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9  
99 Fennelly, AJ SO Rundlett Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.1  
100 Vandecar, Aaron SO Mountain View MS 7:47.3 15:34.5  
101 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
102 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 7:48.0 15:36.0  
103 Kloza, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 7:48.5 15:37.0  
104 Rice, Dylan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
105 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
106 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 7:50.4 15:40.8  
107 Workman, Philip SO Dover MS 7:50.6 15:41.1  
108 Apkarian, Gabriel SO Pelham Memorial School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
109 Damis, Eden SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
110 LeMahiew, James SO Rundlett Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7  
111 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
112 Monahan, Kyle SO Timberlane Regional Middle 7:55.0 15:49.9  
113 Hagan, Shea SO Cooperative Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
114 McGarry, Zack SO Windham Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6  
115 Passaro, Shane SO Litchfield Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.7  
116 Andersen, Cooper SO Elm Street Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.7  
117 Flinkfelt, Jon SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
118 Clifton, shealy SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
119 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 7:58.8 15:57.5  
120 Phair, Kyler SO Windham Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
121 Bilodeau, Anthony SO Woodbury Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
122 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani School 8:00.1 16:00.2  
123 Hawkins, Spencer SO Elm Street Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5  
124 Normandy, John SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
125 Albu, Dan SO Windham Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
126 Driscoll, Evan SO Cooperative Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
127 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
128 Tejeda, Jason SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3  
129 Fraser, Connor SO Southside Middle School 8:01.5 16:02.9  
130 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
131 Trombley, Cameron SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
132 Young, Aidan SO Hampstead Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
133 Butler, Keegan SO Rundlett Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
134 Chapman, Carson SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:03.1 16:06.1  
135 Hill, Gaven SO Rundlett Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3  
136 Matarazzo, Brad SO Pelham Memorial School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
137 Verrier, Sam SO Windham Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
138 Delvendo, Joseph SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
139 Fraser, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
140 Bond, Gavin SO Cooperative Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
141 Kiniry, Dylan SO Bow Memorial School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
142 Gerlowski, Trenten SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:07.4 16:14.8  
143 Shepard, Nicholas SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1  
144 Castillo, Migual SO Acadmey for Science 8:08.6 16:17.2  
145 Keaton, Fred SO Hampstead Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
146 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SO Keene Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5  
147 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
148 Powers, Connor SO Hampton Academy 8:11.3 16:22.6  
149 Carter, Nate SO Windham Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
150 Kafkoulas, Nicholas SO Cawley Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
151 Spalthoff, Harrison SR Mountain View MS 8:12.6 16:25.1  
152 Ivas, George SO Litchfield Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.5  
153 Rob ichaud, Jackson SO Rochester Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
154 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 8:14.6 16:29.1  
155 Salcito, Anthony SO Cawley Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6  
156 Costantini, Nick SO Heronfield Academy 8:15.9 16:31.8  
157 Lebiedz, Dylan SO Timberlane Regional Middle 8:16.9 16:33.7  
158 Costanzo, Joey SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6  
159 Dieli, Mike SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
160 Reedenaver, Marshall SO Rundlett Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
161 Martino, Aiden SO Cawley Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7  
162 Wahl, Alex SO Cooperative Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
163 Dupre, Nathan SR Hillside 8:20.9 16:41.7  
164 Twombley, Zacary SO Dover MS 8:21.1 16:42.1  
165 Bailey, Ryan SO Windham Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6  
166 Leach, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 8:22.5 16:45.0  
167 McIntyre, Spencer SO Londonderry Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
168 Klardie, Evan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1  
169 Haggerty, Brayden SO Windham Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
170 Carlson, Andy SO Oyster River Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.6  
171 Goodman, Noah SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.2  
172 Cico, Adam SO Hampton Academy 8:28.9 16:57.7  
173 Yelle, Ben SO Keene Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.3  
174 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
175 Durham, Calvin SO Hudson Memorial School 8:30.2 17:00.4  
176 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover MS 8:31.3 17:02.6  
177 Kleiner, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.2  
178 Cooper, Jake SO Cawley Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.6  
179 Cloutier, Connor SO Southside Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9  
180 Madigan, Evan SO Londonderry Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8  
181 Flaherty, Kyle SR Auburn Village School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
182 Cuvellier, Jacob SR Auburn Village School 8:35.5 17:11.0  
183 Orlando, Ty SO Windham Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
184 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.3  
185 Nathan, Nichols SO Weare Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5  
186 Robie, Aidan SO Milford Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
187 Herr, Brennan SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4  
188 Moran, Brady SO Woodbury Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1  
189 Cross, Jacson SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:43.0 17:26.0  
190 Odom, Alex SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
191 Delaney, Liam SR Hillside 8:45.4 17:30.7  
192 Felch, Aidan SO Seabrook Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
193 Dewees, Derrick SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.2  
194 Webber, Benjamin SO Cooperative Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
195 El-azem, Hunter SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
196 Gagne, Andrew SO Rochester Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.4  
197 Brunette, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.7  
198 Ladd, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5  
199 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.5  
200 Goss, Cody SO Timberlane Regional Middle 8:55.2 17:50.3  
201 Pouliot, Ryan SO Hudson Memorial School 8:55.4 17:50.7  
202 McGeehan, Benjamin SO Rochester Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
203 Gionet, Ryan SO Dover MS 8:58.1 17:56.2  
204 Hardwick, Emmett SO Dover MS 8:58.5 17:56.9  
205 O'Neil, Joey SO Londonderry Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.5  
206 Ciolfi, Jake SO Hampton Academy 8:59.1 17:58.1  
207 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
208 Carmichael, David SO Woodbury Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.4  
209 Lombard, Jack SO Rundlett Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.7  
210 Brogna, Sam SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
211 Meezapelle, David SO Rundlett Middle School 9:03.4 18:06.8  
212 Brunetti, Tyler SO Cawley Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
213 Alexander, Tristan SO Rundlett Middle School 9:04.5 18:08.9  
214 Hart, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.4  
215 Pianebianco, Thomas SO Rundlett Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
216 Silva, Justin SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:07.3 18:14.5  
217 Rolfe, Luke SR Auburn Village School 9:07.6 18:15.1  
218 Rearick, Ethan SO Rundlett Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.3  
219 Green, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0  
220 Batchelder, Colby SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:09.2 18:18.3  
221 Engelsen, Sean SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:09.5 18:19.0  
222 Walsh, Keaton SO Keene Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
223 Wade, Billy SO St. Mary Academy 9:13.3 18:26.6  
224 Reilly, Owen SO Londonderry Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.8  
225 Imperio, Garrett SO Oyster River Middle School 9:17.5 18:34.9  
226 Kasper, Grant SO Oyster River Middle School 9:19.5 18:39.0  
227 Dillon, Ryan SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
228 Paquin, Ethan SO Elm Street Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
229 Forbes, Gavin SO Woodbury Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.3  
230 Grieco, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.2  
231 Harris, Eli SO Keene Middle School 9:27.4 18:54.8  
232 Currier, Benjamin SO Elm Street Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0  
233 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 9:31.3 19:02.5  
234 Crusan, Jack SO Litchfield Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.3  
235 Pendleton, Taylor SO Windham Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.6  
236 Tsepas, Alex SO West Running Brook MS 9:38.2 19:16.3  
237 Jones, Parker SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.4  
238 Martel, Owen SO Rochester Middle School 9:40.4 19:20.8  
239 Burke, Keegan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.5  
240 MacMullin, Aaron SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4  
241 Currie, Grant SO Heronfield Academy 9:46.2 19:32.4  
242 Uriti, Lalith SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:46.8 19:33.6  
243 Hebert, Cory SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.2  
244 Doubleday, Owen SO Hudson Memorial School 9:49.6 19:39.2  
245 Burke, Jeremy SO Cawley Middle School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
246 Muskrat, Owen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
247 Matias, Aidan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.6  
248 Chubb, Jason SO Acadmey for Science 9:53.3 19:46.5  
249 Rogers, Sean SO Hopkinton Middle School 9:57.4 19:54.7  
250 Walsh, Gavin SO West Running Brook MS 10:00.3 20:00.6  
251 Rogers, Baylon SO Hampton Academy 10:01.7 20:03.3  
252 Hyatt, Peter SO Hampton Academy 10:02.2 20:04.4  
253 Garcia, patrick JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:14.3 20:28.6  
254 Li, Leo SO Oyster River Middle School 10:17.1 20:34.1  
255 Jutras, Troy SO McLaughlin Middle School 10:17.2 20:34.4  
256 Pjetri, Artur SO Woodbury Middle School 10:38.2 21:16.3  
257 Moore, Alexzander SO Cooperative Middle School 10:42.0 21:23.9  
258 Bebbington, Miles SO Oyster River Middle School 10:45.1 21:30.1  
259 Groenewal, Aidan SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 11:01.0 22:02.0  
260 Moscast, Kevin SO Cawley Middle School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
261 Thompson, Zachary SO Elm Street Middle School 11:17.3 22:34.5  
262 Blaisdell, Chandler SO St. Mary Academy 11:22.0 22:43.9  
263 Page, Zeb SO Hampton Academy 11:22.5 22:45.0  
264 Symonds, Brett SR Hillside 11:27.8 22:55.5  
265 Crawford, Jackson SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:31.0 23:02.0  
266 Pescosolido, Adam SO Oyster River Middle School 11:47.1 23:34.2  
267 Penney, Cameron SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:47.4 23:34.8  
268 Foley, Alex SO Heronfield Academy 11:59.9 23:59.7  
269 Hebert, Jack SO Marlborough School 12:11.3 24:22.6  
270 Forbes, Alexander SO Rochester Middle School 12:18.9 24:37.8  
271 Davis, Fenn SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 12:56.6 25:53.1  
272 Harrington, Conor SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 14:26.0 28:52.0