Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Oberlin - Oberlin, OH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Open Men 8k Open Women 6k
Varsity Men 8k Varsity Women 6k
Open Men 8k Team Scores
Open Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m 6k
1 Louco, Cordon SO Unattached 4:56.3 24:33.0   9:57.2 18:39.1 (18:39.1)
2 Rosenbaum, Nathan Unattached 5:01.5 24:59.0   9:57.3 18:55.2 (18:55.2)
3 Watro, Curtis JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.8 25:15.3   10:01.9 19:14.4 (19:14.4)
4 Langevin, Grant JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.2 25:17.1   10:01.2 19:05.2 (19:05.2)
5 Huddleston, William SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:07.7 25:29.7   10:01.5 19:07.5 (19:07.5)
6 Safer, Jordan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:10.3 25:42.6   10:14.2 19:28.5 (19:28.5)
7 Hess, Zakk SR Unattached 5:10.6 25:44.2   10:10.4 19:34.9 (19:34.9)
8 Adams, Alex JR-3 Malone 5:10.9 25:45.8   10:19.7 19:33.5 (19:33.5)
9 Smith, Adam 4 Bearcat Track Club 5:11.2 25:47.3   10:14.4 19:32.7 (19:32.7)
10 Rusnak, Cameron JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:11.8 25:50.3   10:08.3 19:29.2 (19:29.2)
11 Roncaioli, Justin Unattached 5:12.9 25:55.5      
12 Widder, Ethan SR Unattached 5:13.0 25:56.0   10:20.0 19:42.2 (19:42.2)
13 Cancilla, Paul SR-4 Allegheny 5:13.3 25:57.7   10:18.3 19:34.4 (19:34.4)
14 Gordon, Joshua SR Unattached 5:13.7 25:59.4   10:23.5 19:46.2 (19:46.2)
15 Phillips, Ryan SO-2 Rhodes 5:13.8 26:00.1   10:18.1 19:38.2 (19:38.2)
16 Sowa, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:13.9 26:00.7   10:18.5 19:38.1 (19:38.1)
17 Volpe, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 5:14.1 26:01.5   10:17.8 19:38.0 (19:38.0)
18 Northup, Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 5:14.4 26:03.0   10:14.0 19:43.5 (19:43.5)
19 Scott, Tom SR Unattached 5:16.8 26:15.0   10:29.5 20:03.1 (20:03.1)
20 Rodenburg, Justin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.1 26:16.3   10:19.4 19:48.8 (19:48.8)
21 Barr, Emmett JR-3 Allegheny 5:17.1 26:16.6   10:19.0 19:53.9 (19:53.9)
22 Goodman, Sam FR Unattached 5:17.4 26:17.8   10:16.3 19:46.2 (19:46.2)
23 Boyd, Samuel SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:17.5 26:18.2   10:31.3 20:05.6 (20:05.6)
24 Polzin, Sam JR-3 Rhodes 5:18.0 26:21.1   10:28.2 19:56.7 (19:56.7)
25 Girbino, Michael JR-3 Case Western 5:18.2 26:21.9   10:34.1 20:06.3 (20:06.3)
26 Berry, Adam JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:18.3 26:22.3   10:27.5 19:57.1 (19:57.1)
27 Shaw, Morgan JR-3 Rhodes 5:18.3 26:22.4   10:29.7 19:58.8 (19:58.8)
28 McTaggart, Alex FR-1 Rhodes 5:18.5 26:23.4   10:34.2 20:08.4 (20:08.4)
29 Halasowski, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.6 26:23.8   10:24.6 19:58.2 (19:58.2)
30 Collins, Eric JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:18.6 26:24.0   10:40.1 20:05.6 (20:05.6)
31 Honens, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 5:18.7 26:24.2   10:25.7 19:57.8 (19:57.8)
32 Whitman, Ben SO-2 Case Western 5:18.8 26:24.8   10:21.0 19:49.5 (19:49.5)
33 Myers, Brian SR-4 DePauw 5:19.1 26:26.2   10:27.0 20:01.9 (20:01.9)
34 Harmon, Phillip JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:19.5 26:28.3   10:30.2 20:01.2 (20:01.2)
35 Koch, Justin JR-3 Allegheny 5:19.5 26:28.5   10:30.6 19:59.2 (19:59.2)
36 Sheehan, Pierce SO-2 DePauw 5:19.9 26:30.2   10:15.1 19:52.4 (19:52.4)
37 Kelly, Bryan JR-3 Case Western 5:20.1 26:31.4   10:31.5  
38 Care, Nick JR-3 Oberlin 5:20.9 26:35.1   10:25.1 20:00.5 (20:00.5)
39 Kemner, Collin FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:20.9 26:35.5   10:40.3 20:08.4 (20:08.4)
40 Potter, Michael SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:21.4 26:38.0   10:31.6 20:11.6 (20:11.6)
41 Strauss, Jacob SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:21.6 26:38.8   10:30.8 20:02.8 (20:02.8)
42 Wherry, Jonathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:21.8 26:39.7   10:19.1 20:01.4 (20:01.4)
43 Takahashi, Lou JR-3 Case Western 5:22.0 26:40.7   10:22.2 20:15.1 (20:15.1)
44 Loiacano, Charles SO-2 Fredonia 5:22.1 26:41.2   10:26.2 20:05.0 (20:05.0)
45 Meszaros, Nick SO-2 DePauw 5:22.2 26:41.9   10:35.4 20:12.3 (20:12.3)
46 Mettille, Mack FR-1 Mount Union 5:22.3 26:42.1   10:39.9 20:15.1 (20:15.1)
47 Baughman, Joe SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:22.4 26:42.6   10:41.4 20:21.5 (20:21.5)
48 Resnick, Benjamin FR-1 Case Western 5:22.4 26:43.0   10:30.1 20:12.1 (20:12.1)
49 Layton, Alex FR-1 DePauw 5:22.7 26:44.3   10:31.3 20:16.4 (20:16.4)
50 Bardine, Conner JR-3 Allegheny 5:23.0 26:45.6   10:38.1 20:17.2 (20:17.2)
51 Alexander, Zach SR Unattached 5:23.0 26:45.9   10:28.9 20:10.5 (20:10.5)
52 Miller, Spencer FR-1 DePauw 5:23.2 26:46.6   10:30.7 20:22.2 (20:22.2)
53 Verma, Kunal SO-2 Columbus State CC 5:23.2 26:46.7   10:48.8 20:27.7 (20:27.7)
54 McLeod, Gabe SR-4 Case Western 5:23.6 26:48.7      
55 Jaross, Laurence SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:24.4 26:52.6   10:39.2 20:19.9 (20:19.9)
56 Hartline, Jake SR-4 Rhodes 5:24.8 26:54.6   10:32.2 20:27.5 (20:27.5)
57 Lunney, Alec SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:25.2 26:56.6   10:45.0 20:25.0 (20:25.0)
58 Kennedy, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:25.3 26:57.4   10:34.3 20:15.4 (20:15.4)
59 Copeland, CJ JR-3 DePauw 5:25.7 26:59.4   10:29.8 20:18.4 (20:18.4)
60 Trottier, Brett FR-1 Allegheny 5:26.3 27:02.1   10:26.9 20:19.0 (20:19.0)
61 Everett, Chris SR-4 Case Western 5:27.0 27:05.5   10:38.6 20:22.1 (20:22.1)
62 Hurley, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 5:27.2 27:06.8      
63 McGee, Kelly SO-2 Rhodes 5:27.5 27:08.0   10:39.7 20:25.7 (20:25.7)
64 Gibson, James SO-2 Case Western 5:27.6 27:08.7   10:39.2 20:23.0 (20:23.0)
65 Carmody, Joe FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:27.8 27:09.6   10:49.8 20:33.3 (20:33.3)
66 Kataro, James SO-2 Malone 5:28.1 27:11.0   10:39.5 20:36.3 (20:36.3)
67 Murtha, Evan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:28.2 27:11.4   10:51.0 20:40.3 (20:40.3)
68 Stassen, Benjamin JR-3 Oberlin 5:28.3 27:11.9   10:38.8 20:29.9 (20:29.9)
69 Johnson, Corey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:28.9 27:15.2   10:46.4 20:38.5 (20:38.5)
70 Long, Aaron SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5:29.0 27:15.4   10:46.1 20:31.9 (20:31.9)
71 Nakata, Yorito SR-4 Oberlin 5:29.4 27:17.4   10:50.2 20:39.4 (20:39.4)
72 Solis, Dominic FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:29.4 27:17.8   10:48.5 20:41.1 (20:41.1)
73 Bolender, Kyle SO-2 Mount Union 5:29.5 27:18.1   10:54.1 20:35.8 (20:35.8)
74 Neer, Landrum FR-1 DePauw 5:29.7 27:19.1   10:36.4 20:34.1 (20:34.1)
75 Tanner, Dylan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:30.1 27:21.1   10:39.2 20:32.9 (20:32.9)
76 Iriye, Robert FR-1 Case Western 5:30.4 27:22.7   10:37.8 20:32.3 (20:32.3)
77 Bosel, Chad JR-3 Mount Union 5:31.0 27:25.4      
78 Tate, Roman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:31.0 27:25.7   10:46.9 20:44.5 (20:44.5)
79 Scinta, Nate SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:31.2 27:26.8   10:52.1 20:49.7 (20:49.7)
80 Lloyd, Cody SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:32.2 27:31.6   11:01.0 20:49.7 (20:49.7)
81 Tribble, Kyle JR-3 Oberlin 5:32.2 27:31.7   11:03.5 21:04.8 (21:04.8)
82 Marchese, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 5:32.5 27:32.8     20:52.4 (20:52.4)
83 Hamm, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 5:32.7 27:34.0   10:50.1 20:44.4 (20:44.4)
84 Leo, Patrick JR-3 Case Western 5:32.7 27:34.2   10:41.1 20:34.1 (20:34.1)
85 Fuhrmann, Alex SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5:32.8 27:34.5   10:49.0 20:59.7 (20:59.7)
86 McKee, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:33.3 27:37.2   10:54.6 20:59.0 (20:59.0)
87 Shelly, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:33.7 27:38.9   11:01.3 21:00.8 (21:00.8)
88 Lewellen, Austin SR-4 Oberlin 5:34.1 27:40.9   11:04.0 20:59.5 (20:59.5)
89 Seballos, Ryan JR-3 Case Western 5:34.5 27:42.8   11:02.2 21:03.4 (21:03.4)
90 Mahon, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:34.8 27:44.2   10:51.8 20:55.2 (20:55.2)
91 Berg, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 5:35.7 27:48.8   10:49.9 21:06.2 (21:06.2)
92 Enis, Caleb SO-2 Allegheny 5:35.9 27:50.0   10:58.7 21:01.4 (21:01.4)
93 McNutt, John FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:36.0 27:50.6   10:56.7 20:59.4 (20:59.4)
94 Jacobsen, Pat SO-2 Brockport St. 5:36.2 27:51.3   11:04.6 21:09.8 (21:09.8)
95 Dzurica, John JR-3 Allegheny 5:36.2 27:51.6   10:58.6 21:03.0 (21:03.0)
96 DelValle, Andre Lorain County CC 5:36.3 27:51.9   11:00.3 20:52.4 (20:52.4)
97 Crise, Alex SR-4 Fredonia 5:36.4 27:52.5   10:49.1 20:58.5 (20:58.5)
98 Molinaro, Adam JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.5 27:52.8   10:41.3 20:52.4 (20:52.4)
99 Hadley, Jason FR-1 Mount Union 5:36.5 27:52.9   10:57.2 21:07.5 (21:07.5)
100 Furno, Dan SR-4 Malone 5:36.6 27:53.4   10:38.3 20:46.8 (20:46.8)
101 Reed, Nathaniel SO-2 DePauw 5:37.0 27:55.2   10:51.1 21:00.9 (21:00.9)
102 Markosian, Zane FR-1 Oberlin 5:37.3 27:56.7   10:45.0 20:59.5 (20:59.5)
103 Swords, Justin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:37.5 27:57.8   10:51.4 20:59.9 (20:59.9)
104 Stickles, Josiah FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:37.9 27:59.9   11:05.3 21:09.1 (21:09.1)
105 Swartzmiller, Chester FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:38.4 28:02.4   11:07.3 21:07.8 (21:07.8)
106 Gensburg, Mark SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:38.6 28:03.1   11:03.6 21:11.9 (21:11.9)
107 Zunk, Skyler FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:38.7 28:03.8   11:02.8 21:07.6 (21:07.6)
108 Nye, Andrew FR Unattached 5:39.1 28:05.7   11:09.2 21:21.0 (21:21.0)
109 Egan, Mark SR-4 Allegheny 5:39.1 28:05.8   10:40.1 20:54.6 (20:54.6)
110 Thomas, Michael JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:39.3 28:06.6   11:05.4 21:10.5 (21:10.5)
111 Murphy, Ben SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:39.4 28:07.4   11:03.1 21:17.1 (21:17.1)
112 Tanner, Ben JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:39.6 28:08.5   11:01.7 21:10.1 (21:10.1)
113 Clark, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.8 28:09.5   10:59.5 21:15.8 (21:15.8)
114 Killigrew, Kevin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:40.6 28:13.1   11:04.9 21:13.7 (21:13.7)
115 Prestigiacomo, Sam SO-2 Brockport St. 5:40.7 28:13.7   11:02.7 21:17.1 (21:17.1)
116 Smith, Josse SO-2 DePauw 5:42.0 28:20.0   10:49.2 20:59.3 (20:59.3)
117 Lowry, Chris SO-2 DePauw 5:42.2 28:21.2   10:57.5 21:25.7 (21:25.7)
118 Currier, Andrew SO-2 Malone 5:43.2 28:26.4   11:20.8 21:37.6 (21:37.6)
119 Murray, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:43.6 28:28.2   11:11.0 21:33.5 (21:33.5)
120 Grude, Cullen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:44.0 28:30.3   11:06.1 21:33.8 (21:33.8)
121 Osbourne, Austin FR-1 Lorain County CC 5:44.8 28:34.4   10:58.7 21:26.8 (21:26.8)
122 Garret, Coombs SR-4 Oberlin 5:45.8 28:39.3   11:15.6 21:43.5 (21:43.5)
123 Frey, David FR-1 Adrian 5:45.9 28:39.5   11:25.7 21:45.4 (21:45.4)
124 Nicolaou, Alexanros FR-1 Lorain County CC 5:46.6 28:42.9   11:20.3 21:42.8 (21:42.8)
125 DeSantis, Rob SO-2 Adrian 5:47.2 28:46.3   11:25.6 21:45.4 (21:45.4)
126 Byron, Caleb JR-3 Allegheny 5:47.8 28:48.9   11:10.7 21:39.9 (21:39.9)
127 Lee, Nick FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:48.8 28:54.0   11:05.4 21:18.9 (21:18.9)
128 Schultz, Robert SO-2 Adrian 5:48.9 28:54.7   11:28.9 21:55.5 (21:55.5)
129 Perry, Logan SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:49.8 28:58.8   11:28.6 21:55.3 (21:55.3)
130 Cameron, Will JR-3 John Carroll 5:50.5 29:02.3      
131 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:50.5 29:02.5   11:30.2 22:08.8 (22:08.8)
132 Evans, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 5:51.3 29:06.4   11:00.5 22:01.4 (22:01.4)
133 Burch, Brad JR-3 DePauw 5:51.4 29:06.7   11:41.9 22:08.2 (22:08.2)
134 Klever, Ian FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:53.0 29:15.1   11:30.9 22:06.3 (22:06.3)
135 Modzelewski, Zack FR-1 John Carroll 5:55.1 29:25.3   11:37.0 22:14.8 (22:14.8)
136 Chenault Jr., Kevin FR-1 Columbus State CC 5:55.2 29:25.8   12:49.1 26:20.6 (26:20.6)
137 Roth, Adler FR-1 Geneva 5:55.3 29:26.2   11:16.7 22:03.9 (22:03.9)
138 Schrekengost, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:55.4 29:26.8   11:31.3 22:23.3 (22:23.3)
139 Thomas, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:56.4 29:31.6   11:30.6 22:23.4 (22:23.4)
140 Comiska, David SR-4 Adrian 5:56.7 29:33.3   11:36.4 22:20.8 (22:20.8)
141 Leininger, Micah FR-1 Manchester 5:57.3 29:36.4   11:45.9 22:28.7 (22:28.7)
142 Masterson, Daniel SR-4 Brockport St. 5:57.8 29:38.7   11:36.4 22:24.2 (22:24.2)
143 Lumadue, Dustin SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:57.9 29:39.5   11:44.4 22:33.4 (22:33.4)
144 Staniszewski, Ricky SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:58.5 29:42.0   11:38.7 22:29.4 (22:29.4)
145 Thornton, Eric SO-2 Kenyon 5:59.7 29:48.1   11:35.1 22:26.8 (22:26.8)
146 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:00.4 29:51.5   11:27.4 22:31.5 (22:31.5)
147 Ayer, Hannon JR-3 Oberlin 6:00.6 29:52.7   11:44.9 22:48.5 (22:48.5)
148 Fontgalland, Glauco SO-2 Columbus State CC 6:01.9 29:59.4   11:47.6 22:42.2 (22:42.2)
149 Watson, Curtis JR-3 Geneva 6:02.0 29:59.9   11:57.6 22:52.3 (22:52.3)
150 Kraft, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 6:02.1 30:00.0   11:40.4 22:42.3 (22:42.3)
151 Kilbane, Brendan FR-1 Lorain County CC 6:02.6 30:02.5   11:56.9 22:53.2 (22:53.2)
152 Moore, Dustin JR-3 Brockport St. 6:03.1 30:05.3   11:37.2 22:41.1 (22:41.1)
153 Cortes, Diego SO-2 Oberlin 6:03.7 30:08.0   12:21.3 23:12.5 (23:12.5)
154 Campo, Shawn JR-3 Bluffton 6:04.8 30:13.4   11:48.5 22:54.9 (22:54.9)
155 Hojnacki, Daniel SO-2 Kenyon 6:06.0 30:19.6   11:40.3 22:48.4 (22:48.4)
156 Kataro, Joseph FR-1 Malone 6:06.9 30:23.9   11:52.9 22:55.1 (22:55.1)
157 Campbell, Sidney FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:10.5 30:42.1   12:03.2 23:12.0 (23:12.0)
158 Gregg, Daniel FR-1 Bluffton 6:10.8 30:43.4   12:08.4 23:26.1 (23:26.1)
159 Shepler, Dustin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:12.3 30:50.6   12:04.8 23:25.8 (23:25.8)
160 Reyle, Caleb SR-4 Geneva 6:12.8 30:53.3   11:59.9 23:24.3 (23:24.3)
161 Mello, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:13.3 30:55.6   11:53.6 23:15.2 (23:15.2)
162 Nealley, Harrison JR Unattached 6:13.9 30:58.9   12:12.4 23:26.5 (23:26.5)
163 Gallaher, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:15.5 31:07.0   12:09.3 23:31.2 (23:31.2)
164 Shelley, Bryan FR-1 Mount Union 6:16.8 31:13.3   12:20.0 23:48.8 (23:48.8)
165 Young, Jason SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 6:17.4 31:16.0   12:31.8  
166 Brean, Patrick JR-3 Bluffton 6:19.0 31:24.3   12:15.8  
167 Collins, Lucas SO-2 Columbus State CC 6:19.8 31:28.3   12:07.0 23:48.8 (23:48.8)
168 O'Neill, Louis SO-2 Brockport St. 6:20.2 31:30.0   12:08.3 23:48.5 (23:48.5)
169 Schleining, Brenden SO-2 Manchester 6:20.4 31:31.0   12:10.8 23:34.5 (23:34.5)
170 Shaw, Thomas FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:23.3 31:45.6   12:37.9 24:04.8 (24:04.8)
171 Lidke, Hunter FR-1 Geneva 6:23.8 31:48.3   12:21.9 23:58.7 (23:58.7)
172 College, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:24.3 31:50.6   12:18.0 24:09.7 (24:09.7)
173 Boyer, Kevin SO-2 Oberlin 6:25.6 31:57.2   12:19.9  
174 Wolf, Brandon JR-3 John Carroll 6:29.6 32:16.9   12:37.9 24:23.1 (24:23.1)
175 Davis, Jesus FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:32.8 32:32.6   12:38.3 24:35.7 (24:35.7)
176 Messner, Cole SO-2 Mount Union 6:35.1 32:44.2   12:45.8 24:47.8 (24:47.8)
177 Shaver, Collin FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:36.6 32:51.7   13:02.2 24:46.5 (24:46.5)
178 Hass, Joshua FR-1 Lorain County CC 6:38.3 33:00.2   13:02.7 25:16.3 (25:16.3)
179 Bashioum, Asaph JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:38.9 33:03.1   12:50.0 24:51.5 (24:51.5)
180 Savoy, Bailey FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:43.4 33:25.6   12:58.4 25:15.5 (25:15.5)
181 Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:04.7 35:11.4   13:15.7 25:50.2 (25:50.2)
182 Cassity, Ryan SO-2 Lorain County CC 7:10.8 35:41.8   13:51.2 26:37.6 (26:37.6)
183 Buchholz, Jason SR-4 Geneva 7:27.1 37:03.0   14:45.9 28:17.4 (28:17.4)
184 Bashir, Abdi SO-2 Columbus State CC 8:34.5 42:37.8   16:13.3 32:52.0 (32:52.0)
185 Davis, Zacharia FR-1 Brockport St. DNF   10:52.3  
Open Women 6k Team Scores
Open Women 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m
1 Yocum, Hayley SO-2 Case Western 6:08.7 22:54.7   12:12.5
2 Torres-Padin, Isabelle FR-1 Case Western 6:08.8 22:55.2   12:24.7
3 Rapundalo, Karyn FR-1 Case Western 6:14.1 23:14.9   12:24.7
4 O'Neil, Taylor SR-4 Case Western 6:16.5 23:24.0   12:41.8
5 Trikeriotis, Sophie FR-1 Case Western 6:19.0 23:33.0   12:46.3
6 Diehl, Calista SR-4 Oberlin 6:19.8 23:36.1   12:27.2
7 Maguire, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 6:20.4 23:38.5   12:36.0
8 Milando, Lea FR-1 Oberlin 6:21.8 23:43.7   12:43.3
9 Deen, Julia FR-1 Oberlin 6:22.1 23:44.9   12:37.1
10 Cooper, Laura JR-3 Allegheny 6:22.7 23:47.0   12:44.1
11 Smith, Natalie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.8 23:47.3   12:32.7
12 Zabrodsky, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 6:23.3 23:49.3   12:34.8
13 Stasiowski, Caroline SR-4 Allegheny 6:23.4 23:49.5   12:44.4
14 Courtney, Madison SO-2 Fredonia 6:24.3 23:53.1   12:37.5
15 Lin, Amy FR-1 Case Western 6:24.6 23:54.0   12:48.9
16 Higson, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 6:25.3 23:56.7   12:38.3
17 DeBono, Carly FR-1 Fredonia 6:25.5 23:57.3   12:33.9
18 Polivka, Elena SO-2 Case Western 6:26.1 23:59.8   12:51.3
19 Grabauskas, Emily SO-2 Denison 6:26.5 24:01.0   12:38.9
20 Donovan, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 6:27.0 24:03.1   12:47.6
21 Ewing, Avery FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:27.5 24:05.0   12:50.4
22 Cukierski, Morgan SO-2 Mount Union 6:27.7 24:05.8   12:55.9
23 Posthuma, Janelle FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:28.1 24:07.0   12:53.7
24 Miyagi, Marissa FR-1 Case Western 6:28.9 24:10.1   12:46.9
25 Ortel, Brooke JR-3 Oberlin 6:29.5 24:12.3   12:52.2
26 Plunkett, Claire SO-2 Case Western 6:30.0 24:14.3   12:53.7
27 Vacha, Shelby FR-1 Mount Union 6:30.9 24:17.4   12:58.0
28 Sutter, Danielle SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:31.3 24:19.2   13:01.9
29 Hubbard, Kailean SO-2 Brockport St. 6:31.9 24:21.3   12:58.6
30 Bentler, Colleen SO-2 Mount Union 6:32.7 24:24.1   12:53.6
31 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea SO-2 DePauw 6:32.8 24:24.7   12:55.3
32 Hill, Nina SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:33.5 24:27.4   12:35.3
33 Sullivan, Angie FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:34.2 24:29.7   13:04.8
34 Champlin, Rebekah JR-3 Fredonia 6:34.3 24:30.1   13:03.5
35 Greene, Sophia SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:35.0 24:32.9   13:03.5
36 Rinaldi, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 6:36.9 24:39.8   13:10.0
37 Butler, Abigail SO-2 Brockport St. 6:37.4 24:41.9   13:10.7
38 McGuire, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 6:38.0 24:44.1   13:23.4
39 Winchell, Katrina SO-2 Brockport St. 6:38.3 24:45.3   13:29.2
40 Rouch, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:38.6 24:46.1   13:24.7
41 Korest, Molly JR-3 Denison 6:38.7 24:46.8   13:18.6
42 Sears, Ellen FR-1 Case Western 6:39.1 24:48.1   13:12.6
43 Cooke, Julia FR-1 Oberlin 6:39.3 24:48.9   13:14.7
44 Reinhart, Jocelyn FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:39.5 24:49.5   13:24.5
45 Batzli, Madeline JR-3 Oberlin 6:40.9 24:54.7   13:22.4
46 Boucher, Genevieve FR-1 Brockport St. 6:41.7 24:57.8   13:29.7
47 Cook, Grace JR-3 DePauw 6:41.9 24:58.7   13:23.0
48 Greenlee, Sam FR-1 Mount Union 6:43.7 25:05.1   13:21.3
49 Evans, Mollie SR-4 Denison 6:44.4 25:07.7   13:31.0
50 Glenn, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 6:44.9 25:09.8   13:13.9
51 Nagle, Lelaina SR-4 Brockport St. 6:45.0 25:10.2   13:25.6
52 Crow, Natalie FR-1 Mount Union 6:45.4 25:11.8   13:24.3
53 Trutner, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 6:45.8 25:13.1   13:33.7
54 Weiland, Madeleine FR-1 Oberlin 6:46.1 25:14.2   13:29.1
55 Sowers, Courtney FR-1 Mount Union 6:46.5 25:15.9   13:27.2
56 Choong, Sarah-Marie JR-3 Kenyon 6:46.9 25:17.1   13:31.2
57 Geslewitz, Wendy SR-4 Denison 6:47.2 25:18.2   13:31.9
58 Hamit, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 6:47.5 25:19.5   13:45.9
59 Giessler, Paige JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:48.2 25:21.9   13:31.4
60 Martin, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:49.3 25:26.0   13:33.2
61 Goldberg, Caroline FR-1 Denison 6:50.1 25:29.1   13:44.8
62 Kelly, Laura SR-4 Alma 6:51.0 25:32.7   13:30.1
63 DeRenzo, Maria FR-1 Case Western 6:51.2 25:33.3   13:34.9
64 Walker, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:51.3 25:33.7   13:35.0
65 Curiel, Megan SR-4 Oberlin 6:51.6 25:34.9   13:42.2
66 Ostrowski, Jocey FR-1 Kenyon 6:52.1 25:36.6   13:45.8
67 Hitchcock, Hannah FR-1 Denison 6:52.5 25:38.1   13:39.9
68 Shepherd, Stevie FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:54.8 25:46.6   13:37.2
69 Eberhardt, Kristen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:55.4 25:48.9   13:43.2
70 Lew, Mackenzie FR-1 Oberlin 6:55.7 25:50.1   13:52.5
71 Kelley, Colleen SO-2 Kenyon 6:56.8 25:54.1   13:42.9
72 Jude, Shelby JR-3 Denison 6:57.0 25:54.7   13:50.7
73 Scheman, Nikki SO-2 Kenyon 6:57.1 25:55.4   13:49.9
74 Stevens, Kate SR-4 Oberlin 6:57.3 25:56.1   13:49.6
75 Barnes, Victoria Tori FR-1 Fredonia 6:59.7 26:05.1   13:51.0
76 Green, Rachel SR-4 DePauw 7:00.4 26:07.7   13:50.7
77 Ridley, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 7:00.7 26:08.7   13:33.7
78 Howard, Emily FR-1 Columbus State CC 7:01.9 26:13.1   13:45.9
79 Phillips, Carmen SO-2 Mount Union 7:02.2 26:14.3   13:52.3
80 Chant, Rebecca FR-1 Oberlin 7:02.6 26:15.6   13:39.4
81 Banks, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:02.6 26:15.8   13:50.2
82 Gunter, Gwen SR-4 Denison 7:03.1 26:17.7   13:53.0
83 Welker, Brittany FR-1 DePauw 7:03.1 26:17.8   13:50.5
84 Taylor, Kristin SO-2 Brockport St. 7:03.2 26:17.9   13:48.7
85 Newland, Justice FR-1 Geneva 7:04.7 26:23.7   14:05.2
86 Daugherty, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 7:06.0 26:28.3    
87 Ross, Grace JR-3 Brockport St. 7:06.8 26:31.3   13:48.0
88 McKendry, Sarah SR-4 Denison 7:07.0 26:32.2   14:05.7
89 Erickson, Kate SO-2 Case Western 7:07.3 26:33.5   13:35.2
90 Kettinger, Brittney FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:07.6 26:34.5   14:06.5
91 Rupp, Taryn FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:08.2 26:36.7   13:58.1
92 Tran, Elise FR-1 Kenyon 7:08.5 26:37.9   14:07.5
93 Tropp, Jeanette JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:08.7 26:38.4   13:51.2
94 Hershberger, Corbin FR-1 Mount Union 7:09.0 26:39.7   13:59.8
95 Gothard, Megan FR-1 Kenyon 7:12.0 26:50.7   14:02.4
96 Aiello, Francesca SO-2 Brockport St. 7:12.2 26:51.4   14:21.8
97 Henson, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 7:12.4 26:52.4   13:59.2
98 Cruz, Janessa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:13.0 26:54.4   14:11.2
99 Morgan, Maddie SO-2 Kenyon 7:14.8 27:01.3   14:15.6
100 Rumora, Rosa FR-1 Kenyon 7:14.9 27:01.7   13:49.3
101 Steele, Elizabeth FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:16.9 27:09.2   14:42.7
102 Kent, Enya JR-3 Ohio Northern 7:17.2 27:10.1   14:42.5
103 Heebner, Maryellen SO-2 Case Western 7:17.5 27:11.2   14:12.7
104 Hazan, Taylor FR-1 Kenyon 7:18.4 27:14.8   14:37.4
105 Hornung, Madison JR-3 Brockport St. 7:19.0 27:16.8   14:46.0
106 White, Kait FR-1 Geneva 7:19.2 27:17.6   14:32.7
107 Jackson, Caide FR-1 Oberlin 7:20.6 27:22.9   14:41.0
108 Minihane, Caitlyn JR-3 Fredonia 7:21.1 27:24.8   14:26.3
109 Jones, Mackenzie SO-2 DePauw 7:21.9 27:27.8   14:10.0
110 Hostetler, Lindsay JR-3 Manchester 7:23.5 27:33.9   14:42.4
111 Bieri, Alexandra FR-1 Alma 7:24.0 27:35.4   14:34.7
112 Hampton, Katie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:26.6 27:45.2   14:42.2
113 Jones, Charlotte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:27.4 27:48.2   14:55.7
114 Smith, Shannon SR-4 Geneva 7:28.4 27:51.9   14:42.0
115 Uhlenkott, Rachel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:30.3 27:59.2   15:04.6
116 McBride, Jamie FR-1 Manchester 7:30.6 28:00.2   14:52.7
117 Udell, Brittany FR-1 Manchester 7:35.2 28:17.3   14:56.7
118 Manno, Sam FR-1 Kenyon 7:36.5 28:22.2   15:13.6
119 Snow, Olivia SR-4 Denison 7:40.3 28:36.5   15:10.0
120 Kraft, Renee JR-3 Ohio Northern 7:41.6 28:41.3   15:15.5
121 Jones, Halla SO-2 Columbus State CC 7:44.1 28:50.4   15:09.3
122 Flickinger, Sarah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:47.6 29:03.7   15:46.1
123 Schmitz, Christina JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:48.1 29:05.6   15:38.4
124 Wickett, Mara JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:55.7 29:33.8   15:38.5
125 Laurent, Angela FR-1 Geneva 7:57.3 29:39.6   15:54.7
126 Moon, Melanie FR-1 Bluffton 7:58.5 29:44.1   15:52.4
127 Newman-Heggie, Lydia SO-2 Oberlin 8:09.9 30:26.6   15:46.3
128 Limmina, Kelly SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:12.2 30:35.3   16:59.8
129 Bandy, Tess JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:13.6 30:40.5   16:34.8
130 Suffel, Kiera FR-1 Bluffton 8:15.8 30:48.6   16:28.4
131 Eusebio, Christina FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:19.5 31:02.5   16:43.7
132 Miller, Micah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:24.0 31:19.2   16:41.2
133 Marra, Elizabeth SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:29.3 31:39.2   17:02.4
134 Hills, Katie FR-1 John Carroll 8:38.5 32:13.3   17:15.7
135 Bender, Cecelia JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:38.5 32:13.4   17:05.7
136 Kremer, Kelsey SO-2 Columbus State CC DNF   14:36.6
136 Hajek, Crystal SO-2 John Carroll DNF   17:52.0
136 Walker, Fiona FR-1 Kenyon DNF   14:56.0
Varsity Women 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:15 22:03 115 3 16 27 28 41 57 87
2 1:50:48 22:09 139 5 19 24 45 46 51 55
3 1:51:25 22:17 166 6 25 40 47 48 60 83
4 1:51:41 22:20 167 15 22 26 38 66 67 69
5 1:51:36 22:19 169 10 23 31 49 56 77 89
6 1:51:30 22:18 173 7 20 32 53 61 64 86
7 1:51:50 22:22 182 9 21 35 42 75 81 84
8 1:52:21 22:28 203 14 30 39 50 70 74 78
9 1:52:50 22:34 237 12 43 58 59 65 73 91
10 1:53:06 22:37 248 29 36 52 63 68 96 116
11 1:53:13 22:38 272 2 13 17 119 121 157 163
12 1:54:44 22:56 340 18 33 82 101 106 109 127
13 1:55:21 23:04 383 4 44 103 112 120 124 152
14 1:56:07 23:13 408 11 72 85 99 141 148 161
15 1:56:05 23:13 414 34 76 90 104 110 131 135
16 1:55:33 23:06 423 1 97 105 107 113 115 133
17 1:59:50 23:58 562 37 122 123 134 146 154 173
18 2:03:46 24:45 569 8 95 100 174 192    
19 2:01:40 24:20 586 54 92 114 150 176 181 186
20 1:59:38 23:55 590 94 108 126 130 132 171 180
21 2:02:23 24:28 636 80 88 145 153 170 185 188
22 2:03:10 24:38 636 62 93 139 160 182    
23 2:01:31 24:18 643 102 118 125 142 156 172  
24 2:01:28 24:17 651 111 129 136 137 138    
25 2:04:32 24:54 695 79 128 159 164 165 167 169
26 2:05:27 25:05 715 98 117 155 168 177 179 183
27 2:06:14 25:14 720 71 147 149 175 178 184 190
28 2:05:11 25:02 754 140 143 151 158 162 193  
29 2:14:41 26:56 877 144 166 187 189 191    
Varsity Women 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m
1 Patrick, Kelsey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:38.1 21:00.6 1 11:18.8
2 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 5:42.2 21:15.8 2 11:27.3
3 Schnepf, Rekha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:43.1 21:19.4 3 11:25.7
4 Lamm, Emily SR-4 Denison 5:43.9 21:22.3 4 11:25.6
5 Aamoth, Kelsey SR-4 Case Western 5:45.2 21:27.1 5 11:26.1
6 Loewus, Sarel SR-4 Oberlin 5:45.8 21:29.2 6 11:25.1
7 Guillaume, Sarah Jane JR-3 Allegheny 5:47.2 21:34.5 7 11:36.5
8 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:49.1 21:41.7 8 11:32.6
9 Monnett, Claudia JR-3 DePauw 5:50.2 21:45.7 9 11:47.9
10 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 5:50.3 21:46.3 10 11:45.9
11 Arnold, Kaitlyn JR-3 Alma 5:51.2 21:49.6 11 11:30.7
12 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:52.3 21:53.8 12 11:44.7
13 Weeber, Rachel SR-4 Manchester 5:52.5 21:54.2 13 11:42.8
14 Reigle, Hilary FR-1 Mount Union 5:53.4 21:57.8 14 11:44.8
15 Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 5:53.7 21:58.8 15 11:42.0
16 Bryant, Haley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:53.8 21:59.1 16 11:43.6
17 Harber, Tiffany JR-3 Manchester 5:54.2 22:00.8 17 11:44.0
18 Swertfeger, Sarah SR-4 Brockport St. 5:54.6 22:02.3 18 11:49.1
19 Hail, Evy SR-4 Case Western 5:54.9 22:03.5 19 11:56.1
20 Patrick, Monica JR-3 Allegheny 5:55.4 22:05.3 20 11:55.3
21 O'Brien, Heather SR-4 DePauw 5:55.6 22:05.8 21 11:45.8
22 Sisk, Sarah SR-4 NYU 5:55.7 22:06.1 22 11:49.8
23 Kotas, Lauren SR-4 Fredonia 5:56.1 22:07.7 23 11:50.3
24 Kulpins, Danielle SO-2 Case Western 5:56.5 22:09.1 24 11:43.7
25 Urso, Sarah SO-2 Oberlin 5:56.9 22:10.6 25 11:48.8
26 Haley, Hannah SO-2 NYU 5:57.3 22:12.3 26 11:49.6
27 Ragazzo, Kira SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:57.5 22:12.8 27 11:43.9
28 Maggiacomo, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:57.5 22:13.0 28 11:52.8
29 Alexander, Brittany SR-4 Rhodes 5:57.6 22:13.2 29 12:08.4
30 Reigle, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 5:59.1 22:19.1 30 11:49.5
31 Binggeli, Bonnie JR-3 Fredonia 5:59.3 22:19.8 31 11:50.5
32 Forner, Emily FR-1 Allegheny 5:59.4 22:20.1 32 11:55.7
33 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 6:01.0 22:26.0 33 11:51.2
34 Harrigan, Quinn FR-1 Kenyon 6:01.6 22:28.1 34 12:01.2
35 MacAnally, Emma JR-3 DePauw 6:01.7 22:28.8 35 12:12.8
36 Reed, Kendall JR-3 Rhodes 6:01.8 22:28.9 36 12:08.8
37 Ramsey, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:02.0 22:29.7 37 11:52.5
38 Dethlefs, Emily SO-2 NYU 6:02.2 22:30.5 38 11:59.9
39 Mohn, Mandy SR-4 Mount Union 6:02.3 22:30.9 39 11:59.1
40 Curley, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 6:02.4 22:31.1 40 11:53.3
41 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:02.5 22:31.7 41 11:55.3
42 Ozog, Megan FR-1 DePauw 6:02.6 22:32.0 42 12:07.5
43 Marchese, Genevieve JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:02.7 22:32.4 43 12:07.9
44 Fash, Anna FR-1 Denison 6:02.8 22:32.9 44 12:10.0
45 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 6:03.1 22:34.0 45 11:48.4
46 Jeter, Dana SR-4 Case Western 6:03.4 22:35.1 46 11:59.1
47 Halsten, Linnea FR-1 Oberlin 6:03.9 22:37.0 47 12:11.9
48 Bellows, Abigail FR-1 Oberlin 6:04.0 22:37.4 48 12:04.7
49 Kurbs, Hannah FR-1 Fredonia 6:04.2 22:38.0 49 11:56.0
50 Latham, Grace SO-2 Mount Union 6:04.3 22:38.4 50 12:08.2
51 Greene, Lydia SR-4 Case Western 6:04.4 22:38.6 51 12:04.0
52 Watkins, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 6:04.5 22:39.1 52 12:08.8
53 Hevener, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 6:05.7 22:43.4 53 12:04.7
54 Kordrupel, Veronica FR-1 Buffalo State 6:05.7 22:43.5 54 12:13.5
55 Cole, Veronica SR-4 Case Western 6:05.9 22:44.3 55 12:11.3
56 Wojnowski, Stephanie FR-1 Fredonia 6:06.2 22:45.3 56 11:56.6
57 Tillman, Zofia JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:06.2 22:45.5 57 12:07.1
58 Sorg, Margaret SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:06.4 22:46.0 58 12:09.3
59 Baumann, Ashlie FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:06.4 22:46.1 59 11:51.6
60 LoChirco, Vanessa FR-1 Oberlin 6:06.8 22:47.5 60 12:11.6
61 Rittenhouse, Ariel SO-2 Allegheny 6:06.9 22:47.9 61 11:53.8
62 Steinmetz, Meredith SR-4 Thiel 6:07.1 22:48.9 62 12:35.7
63 Ross, Juliana SR-4 Case Western 6:07.4 22:50.0   12:14.6
64 Alley, Reagan SO-2 Rhodes 6:07.6 22:50.6 63 12:20.4
65 Brindle, Alyssa SR-4 Allegheny 6:07.7 22:50.9 64 12:04.3
66 McCutchen, Rebekah SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:08.0 22:52.1 65 12:19.6
67 Lalowski, Maggie SO-2 NYU 6:08.4 22:53.5 66 12:08.8
68 Morris, Justine JR-3 NYU 6:08.6 22:54.3 67 12:05.6
69 Jackson, Megan FR-1 Rhodes 6:08.7 22:54.8 68 12:21.1
70 Bohdan, Erica JR-3 NYU 6:08.8 22:55.1 69 12:17.1
71 Turlip, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 6:08.9 22:55.5   12:17.7
72 Nagy, Caitlin SR-4 Mount Union 6:08.9 22:55.5 70 12:09.0
73 Coyle, Deirdre SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:09.1 22:56.3 71 12:08.7
74 Garn, Hannah SO-2 Alma 6:09.3 22:57.1 72 12:08.0
75 Grainger, Colleen FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:09.3 22:57.1 73 12:21.4
76 Vance, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 6:09.5 22:57.8 74 12:10.2
77 Conley, Becca JR-3 DePauw 6:09.6 22:58.0 75 12:12.7
78 Ludwig, Andrea FR-1 Kenyon 6:09.7 22:58.4 76 12:01.5
79 Hall, Kara JR-3 Fredonia 6:10.2 23:00.5 77 12:16.7
80 Malcolm, Morel SO-2 NYU 6:10.4 23:01.2   12:18.4
81 Criswell, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 6:10.8 23:02.7 78 12:11.2
82 Schultz, Allyson SO-2 Olivet 6:11.0 23:03.2 79 12:24.6
83 Wheeler, Laura SR-4 Case Western 6:11.1 23:03.7   12:11.0
84 Szilagyi, Alicia SO-2 Adrian 6:11.8 23:06.2 80 12:16.7
85 Bechtel, Hallie SO-2 DePauw 6:11.8 23:06.2 81 12:27.7
86 Noonan, Emily SO-2 Brockport St. 6:12.1 23:07.3 82 12:21.8
87 Boughton, Peyton SO-2 Oberlin 6:12.3 23:08.2 83 12:09.3
88 Miller, Lois JR-3 DePauw 6:12.4 23:08.7 84 12:18.8
89 Van Spronsen, Chelse SO-2 Alma 6:12.8 23:10.0 85 12:19.9
90 McCann, Melissa SO-2 Allegheny 6:12.9 23:10.4 86 12:13.0
91 Farney, Rhiannon SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:13.1 23:11.0 87 12:20.3
92 Vasiloff, Olivia SO-2 Adrian 6:13.3 23:11.8 88 12:21.6
93 Johnson, Julia JR-3 Fredonia 6:13.4 23:12.2 89 12:17.7
94 White, Samantha SR-4 Kenyon 6:13.9 23:14.2 90 12:25.9
95 Kandel, Alexis SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:13.9 23:14.3 91 12:22.1
96 Laveson, Rachel SO-2 Case Western 6:14.2 23:15.1   12:15.5
97 Weinert, Kendall JR-3 DePauw 6:14.2 23:15.3   12:31.1
98 Mcnamara, Katlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 6:14.3 23:15.6 92 12:08.9
99 Wark, Summer JR-3 Thiel 6:14.5 23:16.4 93 12:35.9
100 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 6:14.5 23:16.5 94 12:21.2
101 Fredriksen, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:15.6 23:20.4 95 12:25.0
102 Henderson, Hannah JR-3 Rhodes 6:15.7 23:20.8 96 12:23.3
103 Hemler, Alyssa JR-3 Oberlin 6:15.8 23:21.2   12:33.8
104 Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:15.8 23:21.3 97 12:38.3
105 Sosinski, Kara SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:16.6 23:24.2   12:26.8
106 Morrell, Katelynn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:17.0 23:25.8 98 12:40.7
107 Vapenik, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 6:17.7 23:28.2   12:12.3
108 Munderloh, Mallory FR-1 Alma 6:17.7 23:28.3 99 12:20.6
109 Christie, Maeve SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:18.0 23:29.3 100 12:12.5
110 Soethout, Alyssa FR-1 Brockport St. 6:18.5 23:31.5 101 12:26.9
111 Stroud, Alyssa JR-3 Fredonia 6:18.7 23:32.0   12:29.5
112 Gaugler, Havilah SO-2 Geneva 6:18.9 23:32.7 102  
113 Studebaker, Lindsey SR-4 Denison 6:19.3 23:34.4 103 12:36.6
114 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 6:19.8 23:36.1 104 12:25.9
115 O'Connor, Makenzie SR-4 Allegheny 6:20.0 23:37.0   12:32.9
116 Ford, Erin SO-2 Oberlin 6:20.2 23:37.5   12:34.7
117 Kramlik, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:20.2 23:37.5 105 12:41.1
118 La Vallee, Heather SO-2 Brockport St. 6:20.3 23:38.0 106 12:30.8
119 Keich, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:20.5 23:38.9 107 12:38.4
120 Matteson, Jennie FR-1 Bluffton 6:21.2 23:41.4 108 12:29.7
121 Beardsley, Ellis JR-3 Mount Union 6:21.7 23:43.4   12:34.5
122 Copeland, Kennedy FR-1 Brockport St. 6:22.4 23:45.7 109 12:33.3
123 Guarino, Kristen FR-1 Fredonia 6:22.7 23:47.1   12:37.4
124 Selzer, Sarah FR-1 DePauw 6:22.9 23:47.8   12:27.6
125 Davies, Susannah SO-2 Kenyon 6:23.3 23:49.1 110 12:38.8
126 Smith, Christine JR-3 John Carroll 6:23.4 23:49.5 111 12:36.2
127 Preston, Alexis SR-4 Allegheny 6:23.6 23:50.4   12:41.4
128 Duan, Alice FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.6 23:50.5   12:34.0
129 Osterhout, Phoebe SO-2 Denison 6:23.8 23:50.9 112 12:43.9
130 Mamula, Olivia SO-2 Allegheny 6:24.4 23:53.1   12:36.7
131 Kerwin, Rosie FR-1 Oberlin 6:24.4 23:53.5   12:34.7
132 Watts, Cheyenne JR-3 NYU 6:24.6 23:54.0   12:33.2
133 Sitler, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:24.8 23:55.0 113 12:47.4
134 Wall, Elizabeth JR-3 Buffalo State 6:24.9 23:55.3 114 12:39.8
135 White, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:25.1 23:55.8 115 12:52.5
136 Vincent, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 6:25.4 23:57.1   12:40.0
137 Hayden, Ellery SO-2 Rhodes 6:26.0 23:59.4 116 12:55.2
138 Baierl, Paige SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:26.1 23:59.7 117 13:02.6
139 Blosser, Madelyn SO-2 Geneva 6:26.2 24:00.2 118 12:41.6
140 Qureshi, Samina FR-1 Manchester 6:26.3 24:00.5 119 12:45.9
141 Thornburg, Macey SR-4 Denison 6:26.6 24:01.7 120 12:50.4
142 Harrell, Shelby SO-2 Manchester 6:26.8 24:02.3 121 12:41.0
143 Manno, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:26.8 24:02.4 122 12:44.8
144 Sargent, Courtney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:27.4 24:04.5 123 12:41.5
145 Barcelo, Claire JR-3 Denison 6:27.8 24:05.9 124 12:46.7
146 Miller, Rebecca JR-3 Geneva 6:27.8 24:05.9 125 12:50.2
147 Alpeter, Elaina SO-2 Bluffton 6:28.0 24:06.5 126 13:05.6
148 Trimer, Meghan SO-2 Brockport St. 6:28.1 24:07.2 127 12:58.5
149 Styczynski, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 6:28.9 24:10.1   12:53.2
150 Sebok, Nicole FR-1 Olivet 6:29.1 24:10.7 128 13:07.6
151 Hajek, Crystal SO-2 John Carroll 6:29.7 24:13.2 129 13:06.0
152 Miller, Devony FR-1 Bluffton 6:30.4 24:15.8 130 13:00.9
153 Ross, Michaela JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:30.5 24:16.2   13:02.6
154 Naughton, Claire JR-3 Kenyon 6:31.0 24:17.8 131 12:36.0
155 Hauke, Alissa SO-2 Bluffton 6:31.3 24:18.9 132 12:45.1
156 Jones, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:31.9 24:21.3 133 13:07.4
157 Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:32.1 24:21.9 134 12:59.3
158 Kurek, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:32.2 24:22.4   12:59.1
159 Valentine, Lily FR-1 Kenyon 6:32.4 24:23.1 135 12:59.5
160 Zugger, Kellie FR-1 John Carroll 6:32.8 24:24.8 136 12:57.1
161 Martz, Kelesa SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:33.2 24:26.0   13:09.8
162 McCarthy, Kelli JR-3 Brockport St. 6:33.7 24:27.8   13:00.7
163 Messina, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 6:33.9 24:28.5 137 12:54.0
164 Haley, Caracol SO-2 Oberlin 6:33.9 24:28.8   12:49.4
165 Myers, Kristina FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:34.5 24:31.1   12:57.0
166 Zicot, Katrina SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:34.7 24:31.8   13:04.7
167 Maher, Mallory JR-3 John Carroll 6:34.9 24:32.3 138  
168 Frank, Madeline SO-2 Kenyon 6:35.5 24:34.8   13:08.5
169 Vasiliu, Nicole SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:35.7 24:35.3   13:10.0
170 Kidder, Megan SR-4 Thiel 6:36.2 24:37.3 139 13:18.6
171 Cook, Alex SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:37.1 24:40.7 140 13:06.2
172 Nelson, Madison FR-1 Alma 6:37.5 24:42.2 141 13:15.3
173 Pinson, Amy SO-2 Geneva 6:38.6 24:46.4 142 13:16.0
174 McCormick, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:38.8 24:46.8 143 13:07.0
175 Dye, Cece SO-2 Kenyon 6:39.0 24:47.8   13:07.0
176 Medwid, Taylor SO-2 Chatham 6:39.3 24:48.8 144 13:03.9
177 Nixon, Emily SO-2 Adrian 6:39.3 24:49.0 145 13:13.8
178 Allen, Paige SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:40.3 24:52.5 146 13:23.3
179 Penza, Angela FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:40.5 24:53.3 147 13:21.0
180 VandePolder, Brooke FR-1 Alma 6:40.5 24:53.3 148 13:26.4
181 Schubilske, Lauren SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:40.5 24:53.4 149 13:20.0
182 Carver, Emmalee FR-1 Mount Union 6:41.8 24:58.2   13:13.2
183 Cassidy, Kaylee FR-1 Buffalo State 6:41.8 24:58.3 150 13:05.5
184 Jarman, Adira SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:42.2 24:59.6 151 13:06.4
185 Cruny, Kaitlin FR-1 Denison 6:42.5 25:00.8 152 12:58.7
186 Friday, Madison FR-1 Adrian 6:42.6 25:01.2 153 13:13.7
187 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Brockport St. 6:42.9 25:02.4   13:06.7
188 Hancock, Katelyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:43.1 25:03.1 154 13:19.0
189 Eckhert, Kallen SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:43.2 25:03.3 155 13:29.2
190 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret SR-4 Rhodes 6:43.2 25:03.4   13:15.6
191 Timas, Elizabeth SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:43.5 25:04.7   13:28.5
192 Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 6:44.1 25:06.9 156 13:30.4
193 Arney, Sarah JR-3 Manchester 6:46.2 25:14.7 157 13:34.9
194 Scinto, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:46.8 25:16.9 158 13:33.5
195 Arace, Abby SR-4 Kenyon 6:47.6 25:19.7   13:20.7
196 Feighner, Zoe FR-1 Olivet 6:48.1 25:21.8 159 13:35.6
197 Mowris, Alexis JR-3 Thiel 6:49.6 25:27.2 160 13:31.6
198 Pontiuos, Paige SR-4 Alma 6:49.8 25:27.9 161 13:37.0
199 Periandri, Jenna SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:49.8 25:28.0 162 13:31.5
200 Haller, Gianna FR-1 Manchester 6:51.8 25:35.3 163 13:35.3
201 Sharp, Laurel SO-2 Rhodes 6:53.7 25:42.5   13:25.5
202 Stults, Kaitlin SO-2 Olivet 6:57.2 25:55.7 164 13:39.6
203 Keeler, Anissa FR-1 Alma 6:57.6 25:57.1   13:52.4
204 Tobin, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 6:58.1 25:58.9   13:44.8
205 Marsh, Danielle SR-4 Olivet 6:58.7 26:01.2 165 13:38.7
206 Psenick, Mikayla FR-1 Chatham 6:59.1 26:02.5 166 13:48.6
207 Taylor, Jessica FR-1 Olivet 7:00.6 26:08.5 167 13:45.4
208 Simpson, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:00.9 26:09.5 168 14:00.1
209 Gaines, Abigail FR-1 Olivet 7:01.9 26:13.2 169 13:54.8
210 Barrett, Caroline SO-2 Adrian 7:02.4 26:15.0 170 13:49.3
211 Kelsey, Michelle FR-1 Bluffton 7:03.1 26:17.7 171 13:56.6
212 French, Madison SO-2 Geneva 7:05.4 26:26.0 172 13:59.4
213 Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:06.1 26:29.0 173 14:05.1
214 Stephan, Alivia JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7:06.7 26:30.9 174 14:09.1
215 Keathley, Megan FR-1 Olivet 7:07.0 26:32.2   14:10.3
216 Santos, Francesca SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:09.4 26:41.0 175 14:29.5
217 Tedesco, Jaclyn FR-1 Buffalo State 7:11.1 26:47.6 176 14:14.7
218 Kappel, Hannah SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:11.6 26:49.4 177 14:31.9
219 Baca, Holly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:12.0 26:50.7 178 14:14.0
220 Wilson, Logan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:13.1 26:54.9 179 14:30.5
221 Hostettler, Miranda JR-3 Bluffton 7:13.8 26:57.6 180 14:14.2
222 Bystrak, Kayleigh SO-2 Buffalo State 7:14.4 26:59.7 181 14:29.8
223 Kozuch, Beverly JR-3 Thiel 7:14.6 27:00.6 182 14:29.1
224 Delyani, Chrissy FR-1 Rhodes 7:16.5 27:07.7   14:13.6
225 Waszyn, Sarah SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:16.8 27:08.9 183  
226 Gray, Jenni JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:17.0 27:09.3 184 14:34.6
227 Aurand, Taylor FR-1 Bluffton 7:18.0 27:13.1   14:17.2
228 Neelis, Shayla SO-2 Olivet 7:18.1 27:13.7   14:24.2
229 Schiefer, Kristin SR-4 Bluffton 7:18.7 27:15.9   14:22.0
230 Powell, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 7:19.2 27:17.7 185 14:24.6
231 Taylor, Jillian FR-1 Buffalo State 7:19.5 27:18.8 186 14:31.4
232 Kucharczyk, Lauren FR-1 Alma 7:22.0 27:27.9   14:45.2
233 Starr, Amber JR Chatham 7:22.7 27:30.8 187 14:29.0
234 Nuzzo, Tiffany SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:22.9 27:31.5   14:59.3
235 Hamel, Madeleine JR-3 Adrian 7:24.3 27:36.7 188 14:37.3
236 Lutfullaeva, Anbara FR-1 Chatham 7:26.0 27:42.9 189 14:28.2
237 Jones, Libbey SO-2 Alma 7:29.6 27:56.6   14:22.6
238 Maroni, Ella FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:31.0 28:01.5   14:43.7
239 Maholic, Emily SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:34.2 28:13.5   15:00.9
240 Sullivan, Jennifer JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:34.7 28:15.3 190 14:45.7
241 Ream, Morgan SO-2 Chatham 7:40.5 28:37.0 191 15:15.7
242 D'Amore, Bailee SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:42.5 28:44.5 192 14:55.5
243 Haverly, Alexa SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:47.7 29:03.9   15:21.8
244 Hicks, Mariah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8:07.9 30:19.2 193 16:05.1
245 Mangiapane, Melanie JR-3 Adrian DNF   14:44.4
245 Bosworth, Brooke SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) DNF   13:06.0
245 Majczyk, Gina FR-1 John Carroll DNF   13:12.4
Varsity Men 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:11 24:38 88 2 6 8 26 46 49 84
2 2:04:03 24:48 103 9 14 22 28 30 34 59
3 2:04:11 24:50 117 7 19 21 29 41 47 51
4 2:04:34 24:54 148 4 16 20 50 58 64 78
5 2:04:37 24:55 159 1 17 43 44 54 115 119
6 2:05:05 25:01 171 10 18 36 45 62 70 79
7 2:05:01 25:00 191 3 12 39 55 82 122 125
8 2:05:40 25:08 200 27 31 32 53 57 74 96
9 2:06:03 25:12 253 5 13 56 61 118 121 144
10 2:06:39 25:19 284 15 24 65 88 92 171  
11 2:07:06 25:25 318 33 48 67 77 93 97 98
12 2:07:24 25:28 339 25 38 72 101 103 112 116
13 2:08:52 25:46 426 42 68 73 75 168 180 195
14 2:09:12 25:50 449 11 52 106 132 148 159 166
15 2:09:05 25:49 462 37 89 109 113 114 123 129
16 2:09:16 25:51 483 83 91 94 105 110 141 146
17 2:09:53 25:58 490 35 69 124 126 136 147 154
18 2:10:17 26:03 530 76 86 99 131 138 174 186
19 2:10:40 26:08 545 63 80 127 135 140 173 183
20 2:10:45 26:09 549 23 100 117 152 157 160 176
21 2:11:08 26:13 566 40 71 149 150 156 170 198
22 2:11:17 26:15 599 87 108 111 130 163 164 165
23 2:11:45 26:21 620 90 107 133 139 151 175 204
24 2:12:23 26:28 651 81 104 142 155 169 179 197
25 2:12:43 26:32 673 102 120 137 153 161 162 182
26 2:14:04 26:48 714 60 134 167 172 181 189 200
27 2:15:30 27:06 731 66 95 178 190 202    
28 2:15:42 27:08 771 85 145 158 184 199 209 213
29 2:19:54 27:58 912 128 187 188 203 206 207 212
30 2:22:03 28:24 947 143 177 205 208 214 216  
31 2:22:35 28:31 990 192 193 194 201 210    
32 2:23:58 28:47 998 185 191 196 211 215 217 218
Varsity Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m 6k
1 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 4:50.5 24:04.0 1 9:53.0 18:23.9 (18:23.9)
2 Steiner, Logan SR-4 Allegheny 4:51.9 24:11.0 2 9:53.3 18:26.2 (18:26.2)
3 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 4:52.9 24:16.3 3 9:52.7  
4 Gerhartz, Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:53.1 24:16.9 4 9:54.1 18:27.2 (18:27.2)
5 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 4:54.1 24:22.0 5 9:53.9 18:26.9 (18:26.9)
6 Regan, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 4:54.5 24:23.9 6 9:54.8 18:23.5 (18:23.5)
7 Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:54.6 24:24.5 7 9:53.5 18:27.0 (18:27.0)
8 Violette, Randy JR-3 Allegheny 4:55.6 24:29.4 8 9:53.9 18:26.9 (18:26.9)
9 Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 4:56.6 24:34.4 9 9:54.8 18:34.1 (18:34.1)
10 Harden, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:57.0 24:36.5 10 9:56.6 18:45.5 (18:45.5)
11 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 4:57.0 24:36.6 11 9:53.8 18:35.8 (18:35.8)
12 O'neil, Matt JR-3 Mount Union 4:57.2 24:37.5 12 9:56.2 18:45.5 (18:45.5)
13 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 4:57.6 24:39.4 13 9:55.5 18:40.8 (18:40.8)
14 Setya, Karn SO-2 NYU 4:58.0 24:41.6 14 9:56.3 18:39.1 (18:39.1)
15 Burguete, Polo SO-2 DePauw 4:58.9 24:46.1 15 9:58.3 18:47.6 (18:47.6)
16 Bird, Ephraim FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:59.3 24:47.7 16 10:03.4 18:50.8 (18:50.8)
17 Douglass, EJ JR-3 Oberlin 4:59.5 24:48.8 17 9:55.8 18:48.7 (18:48.7)
18 Wymer, Eric SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:59.5 24:48.9 18 9:53.6 18:40.3 (18:40.3)
19 Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:59.5 24:49.2 19 9:59.0 18:50.7 (18:50.7)
20 Smith, Trevor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:59.6 24:49.2 20 9:56.7 18:49.1 (18:49.1)
21 Mitchell, William FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:59.7 24:50.0 21 9:59.0 18:54.3 (18:54.3)
22 Osubor, Matt FR-1 NYU 5:00.1 24:52.1 22 10:01.1 18:55.4 (18:55.4)
23 Brennan, Brian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:00.2 24:52.3 23 9:58.7 18:49.9 (18:49.9)
24 Christian, Paul FR-1 DePauw 5:00.5 24:54.1 24 9:57.3 18:50.9 (18:50.9)
25 Warring, Levi SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:00.6 24:54.4 25 9:56.3 18:42.8 (18:42.8)
26 Hughes, John SO-2 Allegheny 5:00.7 24:54.8 26 10:03.9 18:56.1 (18:56.1)
27 Merriman, Sam SO-2 Case Western 5:01.2 24:57.4 27 9:54.4 18:49.4 (18:49.4)
28 Sadler, Neil SO-2 NYU 5:01.2 24:57.4 28 9:57.9 18:54.4 (18:54.4)
29 Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.3 24:58.0 29 9:59.1 18:55.8 (18:55.8)
30 Rieger, Daniel SR-4 NYU 5:01.5 24:58.7 30 9:57.6 18:55.6 (18:55.6)
31 Kennedy, Sean SR-4 Case Western 5:01.6 24:59.3 31 10:00.9 18:57.0 (18:57.0)
32 Caldwell, Galen JR-3 Case Western 5:02.0 25:01.3 32 9:57.0 18:55.4 (18:55.4)
33 Noel, Alex SR-4 Rhodes 5:02.1 25:02.0 33 9:59.9 18:58.4 (18:58.4)
34 Mudd, Max SO-2 NYU 5:02.2 25:02.3 34 9:57.1 18:53.6 (18:53.6)
35 Bomgardner, Chad SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:02.4 25:03.4 35 9:58.7 18:55.2 (18:55.2)
36 McVey, Ian FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:02.5 25:03.6 36 10:07.2 19:00.2 (19:00.2)
37 Moretton, Brandan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:02.6 25:04.5 37 10:04.8 19:00.1 (19:00.1)
38 McDonald, Ian JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:03.2 25:07.4 38 9:58.2 18:54.7 (18:54.7)
39 Sopchak, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 5:03.2 25:07.5 39 10:03.4 19:00.5 (19:00.5)
40 Lagasse, Sam SR-4 Kenyon 5:03.2 25:07.6 40 10:13.0 19:11.8 (19:11.8)
41 Auld, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.8 25:10.5 41 10:12.1 19:08.2 (19:08.2)
42 Dean, Thomas JR-3 Manchester 5:03.9 25:10.8 42 10:00.0 18:58.8 (18:58.8)
43 Urso, Joshua SR-4 Oberlin 5:04.0 25:11.4 43 9:55.1 18:50.3 (18:50.3)
44 Sheely, Grant FR-1 Oberlin 5:04.2 25:12.2 44 9:56.2 18:55.6 (18:55.6)
45 Borger, Robert SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:04.3 25:12.7 45 10:07.1 19:08.0 (19:08.0)
46 Smith, Carter SO-2 Allegheny 5:04.3 25:13.0 46 10:03.6 19:01.0 (19:01.0)
47 Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.6 25:14.1 47 10:06.5 19:06.1 (19:06.1)
48 Fields, Spencer FR-1 Rhodes 5:04.8 25:15.4 48 10:03.8 19:05.1 (19:05.1)
49 Cheung, Dan JR-3 Allegheny 5:05.4 25:18.0 49 9:59.4 18:59.7 (18:59.7)
50 Baumann, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.5 25:18.8 50 9:57.8 19:07.2 (19:07.2)
51 Kool, Steven SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.5 25:18.8 51 9:59.7 19:06.6 (19:06.6)
52 Kurcoba, Shaun JR-3 Brockport St. 5:05.6 25:19.3 52 10:00.5 19:03.0 (19:03.0)
53 Roshon, Zach SO-2 Case Western 5:05.9 25:20.6 53 10:10.7 19:07.4 (19:07.4)
54 Moreton, Robert SR-4 Oberlin 5:05.9 25:20.9 54 10:08.8 19:00.6 (19:00.6)
55 Thomas, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 5:06.1 25:21.7 55 10:18.3  
56 Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 5:06.2 25:22.1 56 10:09.0 19:17.2 (19:17.2)
57 Davis, Ben SR-4 Case Western 5:06.2 25:22.4 57 10:04.8 19:04.7 (19:04.7)
58 Burback, Allen-Michael FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.3 25:22.6 58 10:05.4 19:14.4 (19:14.4)
59 Karam, Nick JR-3 NYU 5:06.4 25:23.1 59 10:01.6 19:06.0 (19:06.0)
60 Sanchez, Adam SR-4 Alma 5:06.5 25:23.5 60 10:12.4 19:16.1 (19:16.1)
61 Martini, Cody JR-3 Fredonia 5:06.5 25:23.8 61 10:09.4 19:17.3 (19:17.3)
62 Schalois, Kase JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:06.5 25:23.9 62 10:02.7 19:06.3 (19:06.3)
63 Mhatre, Aaditya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.6 25:24.1   10:10.7 19:18.0 (19:18.0)
64 Shirazi, Brandon FR-1 NYU 5:06.8 25:25.2   10:04.8 19:10.0 (19:10.0)
65 Stevons, Conner JR-3 Adrian 5:06.8 25:25.4 63 10:06.6 19:08.7 (19:08.7)
66 Ivanecky, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.9 25:25.6 64 10:03.7 19:07.0 (19:07.0)
67 Watts, Paul SR-4 DePauw 5:07.1 25:26.5 65 9:58.4 19:03.1 (19:03.1)
68 Donnelly, Ryan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:07.2 25:27.2 66 10:09.6 19:15.1 (19:15.1)
69 Fagan, Connor SR-4 Rhodes 5:07.3 25:27.6 67 10:08.4 19:18.5 (19:18.5)
70 Gudeman, Alex JR-3 Manchester 5:07.6 25:29.0 68 10:02.6 19:11.0 (19:11.0)
71 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:07.7 25:29.5 69 10:06.2 19:19.1 (19:19.1)
72 Gordon, Cully JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:07.8 25:30.0 70 10:03.5 19:07.3 (19:07.3)
73 Fox, Nat SR-4 Kenyon 5:07.8 25:30.3 71 10:16.9 19:21.6 (19:21.6)
74 Strehler, Mac JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:07.9 25:30.6 72 10:07.4 19:19.3 (19:19.3)
75 Bresnahan, Connor JR-3 Manchester 5:08.0 25:31.2 73 10:02.8 19:12.3 (19:12.3)
76 Spalding, Tony SR-4 Case Western 5:08.1 25:31.5 74 10:05.4 19:10.1 (19:10.1)
77 Sweet, Jacob SR-4 Manchester 5:08.2 25:32.2 75 10:02.7 19:12.2 (19:12.2)
78 Moore, Jared FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.3 25:32.6   10:12.0 19:20.3 (19:20.3)
79 Hurley, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 5:08.4 25:33.2 76 10:19.9 19:31.0 (19:31.0)
80 Stevens, Reece FR-1 Rhodes 5:08.5 25:33.8 77 10:14.8 19:20.3 (19:20.3)
81 Jackson, Nick SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:08.5 25:33.9 78 10:11.5 19:26.7 (19:26.7)
82 McMahon, Tanner SR-4 NYU 5:08.8 25:35.3   10:06.3 19:17.9 (19:17.9)
83 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:08.9 25:35.4 79 10:08.2 19:22.9 (19:22.9)
84 Malcolm, Daniel JR-3 Adrian 5:09.0 25:36.4 80 10:11.3 19:19.7 (19:19.7)
85 Van LaarHoven, Tim SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:09.1 25:36.6   10:14.1 19:21.1 (19:21.1)
86 Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 5:09.4 25:38.3 81 10:10.5 19:24.2 (19:24.2)
87 Schulze, Spencer FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:09.4 25:38.4   10:10.2 19:26.0 (19:26.0)
88 Trimble, Colten FR-1 Mount Union 5:09.6 25:39.1 82 10:08.0 19:19.8 (19:19.8)
89 Lohnes, Drake JR-3 Denison 5:10.0 25:40.9 83 10:25.6 19:30.7 (19:30.7)
90 Svetz, Matt FR-1 Allegheny 5:10.2 25:41.9 84 10:09.3 19:22.7 (19:22.7)
91 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 5:10.2 25:42.0 85 10:08.2 19:28.4 (19:28.4)
92 Cremi, David JR-3 John Carroll 5:10.4 25:43.3 86 10:24.5 19:27.6 (19:27.6)
93 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:10.5 25:43.9 87 10:05.1 19:22.4 (19:22.4)
94 Mincks, Brian SR-4 DePauw 5:11.0 25:46.0 88 10:12.8 19:24.4 (19:24.4)
95 Tonzo, Vincent SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:11.0 25:46.1 89 10:18.2 19:44.3 (19:44.3)
96 Baker, Bruce SO-2 Olivet 5:11.0 25:46.2 90 10:14.1 19:28.1 (19:28.1)
97 Keller, Ryan SR-4 Denison 5:11.1 25:46.7 91   19:28.2 (19:28.2)
98 Kenney, Kevin SO-2 DePauw 5:11.2 25:46.9 92 10:12.8 19:23.9 (19:23.9)
99 Voehler, Dominic FR-1 Rhodes 5:11.4 25:48.1 93 10:14.8 19:28.1 (19:28.1)
100 Clancey, Niall FR-1 Denison 5:11.6 25:49.0 94    
101 Castro, Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:11.8 25:50.2 95 10:14.6 19:32.9 (19:32.9)
102 Doron, Gilad JR-3 Case Western 5:12.0 25:51.1 96 10:13.9 19:32.4 (19:32.4)
103 Hearn, Adam FR-1 Rhodes 5:12.2 25:52.2 97 10:22.6 19:35.1 (19:35.1)
104 Dsida, Matt SR-4 Rhodes 5:12.4 25:53.1 98 10:22.1 19:37.2 (19:37.2)
105 Frandanisa, Steve JR-3 John Carroll 5:12.4 25:53.3 99 10:07.6 19:26.6 (19:26.6)
106 Blevins, Greg SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5:12.6 25:53.9 100 10:17.8 19:32.9 (19:32.9)
107 Hemmelgarn, Aaren JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:12.7 25:54.7   9:59.9 19:14.6 (19:14.6)
108 Baird, Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:12.9 25:55.4 101 10:30.5 19:43.9 (19:43.9)
109 Gallagher, Joe FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:13.1 25:56.4 102 10:12.5 19:38.0 (19:38.0)
110 Dolwick, Alex FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:13.1 25:56.7 103 10:31.6 19:43.1 (19:43.1)
111 Smith, Clay SO-2 Geneva 5:13.2 25:56.8 104 10:12.9 19:37.5 (19:37.5)
112 Porter, Alex SR-4 Allegheny 5:13.3 25:57.5   10:21.2 19:46.1 (19:46.1)
113 Beech, Sam SR-4 Denison 5:13.3 25:57.8 105 10:12.5 19:28.9 (19:28.9)
114 Davies, Stefen SO-2 Brockport St. 5:13.5 25:58.4 106 10:23.7 19:43.1 (19:43.1)
115 Travitz, Tim SR-4 Case Western 5:13.7 25:59.4   10:13.8 19:32.3 (19:32.3)
116 Ferris, Nicholas SR-4 Olivet 5:13.8 25:59.9 107 10:25.0 19:43.5 (19:43.5)
117 Grifith, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:13.9 26:00.4 108 10:20.6 19:44.0 (19:44.0)
118 Ernstes, Matthew SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:14.0 26:00.9   10:13.3 19:39.5 (19:39.5)
119 Anderson, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 5:14.1 26:01.5   10:28.1 19:48.8 (19:48.8)
120 Depew, John Paul FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:14.1 26:01.5 109 10:19.5 19:47.6 (19:47.6)
121 Brandt, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:14.1 26:01.6   10:13.7 19:35.1 (19:35.1)
122 Dennie, Jacob JR-3 Denison 5:14.2 26:02.1 110   19:46.7 (19:46.7)
123 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:14.4 26:02.9 111 10:23.0 19:52.3 (19:52.3)
124 Hunter, Patrick FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:14.8 26:05.0 112 10:30.6 19:48.6 (19:48.6)
125 Homan, Sam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:14.8 26:05.1 113 10:19.0 19:47.1 (19:47.1)
126 Farnan, Jimmy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:15.5 26:08.3 114 10:20.8 19:48.3 (19:48.3)
127 Ratcliffe, Gavin SR-4 Oberlin 5:15.6 26:09.1 115 10:23.5 19:42.9 (19:42.9)
128 Patrick, Hank FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:15.8 26:09.9 116 10:31.3 19:53.5 (19:53.5)
129 Milovich, Evan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:16.4 26:13.2 117 10:14.8 19:43.3 (19:43.3)
130 Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 5:17.1 26:16.5 118 10:30.1 19:58.8 (19:58.8)
131 McUmber, Louis FR-1 Allegheny 5:17.1 26:16.5   10:23.6 19:52.3 (19:52.3)
132 Hamilton, Bradley JR-3 Oberlin 5:17.2 26:17.0 119 10:23.7 19:50.0 (19:50.0)
133 Martin, Graham SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:17.3 26:17.4 120 10:23.8 19:47.5 (19:47.5)
134 DeSanto, Aidan SO-2 Case Western 5:17.9 26:20.6   10:11.7 19:48.6 (19:48.6)
135 Francis, Ethan FR-1 Fredonia 5:18.1 26:21.6 121 10:27.9 19:56.3 (19:56.3)
136 Colon, Joe SO-2 Mount Union 5:18.2 26:22.0 122 10:18.7 19:47.1 (19:47.1)
137 Detsch, Ryan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:18.3 26:22.6 123 10:23.1 19:57.7 (19:57.7)
138 Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:18.4 26:22.7 124 10:23.7 19:57.6 (19:57.6)
139 Bach, Theo SO-2 Mount Union 5:18.4 26:23.1 125 10:26.0 19:49.5 (19:49.5)
140 Munro, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:18.5 26:23.3 126 10:34.1 20:09.6 (20:09.6)
141 Schneider, Nathan SO-2 Adrian 5:19.1 26:26.2 127   19:58.8 (19:58.8)
142 Frame, Daniel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.2 26:26.7 128 10:35.9 20:01.6 (20:01.6)
143 Krieger, Alex SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.4 26:27.8 129 10:27.6 20:00.9 (20:00.9)
144 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:19.4 26:28.1 130 10:17.2 19:56.9 (19:56.9)
145 Martin, Ross SO-2 John Carroll 5:19.8 26:30.0 131 10:25.0 19:59.5 (19:59.5)
146 Nichols, Floyd FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.0 26:31.1   10:25.2 19:53.3 (19:53.3)
147 Radabaugh, Brett SO-2 Mount Union 5:20.2 26:32.1   10:23.5 19:56.2 (19:56.2)
148 Spera, Ian SO-2 Brockport St. 5:20.3 26:32.1 132 10:27.7 20:09.0 (20:09.0)
149 Riss, Calvin FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:20.3 26:32.5   10:30.7 19:53.1 (19:53.1)
150 Smith , Noah FR-1 Chatham 5:20.3 26:32.6   10:42.4 20:19.3 (20:19.3)
151 Bauserman, Connor JR-3 Olivet 5:20.5 26:33.2 133 10:46.1 20:17.3 (20:17.3)
152 Pizzo, Anthony FR-1 Alma 5:20.6 26:33.9 134 10:25.8 20:02.5 (20:02.5)
153 Waite, Nathan SR-4 Adrian 5:20.7 26:34.1 135 10:30.6 20:07.7 (20:07.7)
154 Augustine, Kevin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.7 26:34.2   10:29.4 20:03.5 (20:03.5)
155 Brown, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:20.7 26:34.4 136 10:38.3 20:16.8 (20:16.8)
156 Menear, Ty JR-3 Mount Union 5:20.9 26:35.2   10:23.0 20:15.6 (20:15.6)
157 Long, Nick FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:21.2 26:36.7 137 10:27.1 20:10.4 (20:10.4)
158 White, Jimmy SO-2 John Carroll 5:21.3 26:37.5 138 10:25.2 20:05.7 (20:05.7)
159 Smith, Mark SO-2 Olivet 5:21.4 26:37.7 139 10:27.2  
160 Sheridan, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 5:21.5 26:38.5 140 10:41.4 20:13.4 (20:13.4)
161 Cove, Zachery JR-3 Denison 5:21.7 26:39.3 141 10:26.3 20:08.3 (20:08.3)
162 Mittenthal, Owen SO-2 Oberlin 5:21.8 26:39.7   10:36.8 20:12.6 (20:12.6)
163 Wright, Calum FR-1 Rhodes 5:21.8 26:39.9   10:31.6 20:11.7 (20:11.7)
164 Kutcel, Ken JR-3 Geneva 5:21.9 26:40.3 142 10:37.7 20:11.3 (20:11.3)
165 Gilvar-Parke, Benjamin FR-1 Oberlin 5:22.0 26:40.7   10:24.4 20:05.1 (20:05.1)
166 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 5:22.1 26:41.1 143 10:40.8 20:22.6 (20:22.6)
167 Scott, Cyd FR-1 Fredonia 5:22.2 26:41.6 144 10:33.6 20:13.1 (20:13.1)
168 Bradley, Zach SR-4 Bluffton 5:22.9 26:45.1 145 10:32.6 20:12.8 (20:12.8)
169 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Denison 5:22.9 26:45.3 146 10:43.1 20:19.3 (20:19.3)
170 Kelly, Harrison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:23.0 26:45.8 147 10:35.0 20:16.2 (20:16.2)
171 Larkin, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 5:23.1 26:46.2 148 10:35.4 20:16.6 (20:16.6)
172 Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey SO-2 Kenyon 5:23.4 26:47.6 149 10:42.2 20:17.6 (20:17.6)
173 Levitt, Jon SR-4 Kenyon 5:23.6 26:48.7 150 10:41.0 20:18.9 (20:18.9)
174 Wilson, Blake JR-3 Olivet 5:23.7 26:49.0 151 10:45.8 20:19.3 (20:19.3)
175 Jensen, Creighton FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:24.1 26:51.4 152 10:41.2 20:20.5 (20:20.5)
176 Redmond, John SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:24.3 26:52.1 153 10:44.7 20:30.2 (20:30.2)
177 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:24.4 26:52.5 154 10:42.2 20:17.5 (20:17.5)
178 Olshavsky, Austin SR-4 Case Western 5:24.4 26:52.8   10:38.3 20:23.4 (20:23.4)
179 Domencic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 5:24.6 26:53.9 155 10:40.2 20:26.6 (20:26.6)
180 Herrera, Andres SR-4 Kenyon 5:24.7 26:54.4 156 10:47.2 20:24.4 (20:24.4)
181 Jeffers, Brady SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:24.9 26:55.0 157 10:35.4 20:25.3 (20:25.3)
182 Marchetti, Jack FR-1 Denison 5:24.9 26:55.0   10:43.4 20:20.0 (20:20.0)
183 Witcher, Andrew SR-4 Oberlin 5:25.0 26:55.5   10:32.1 20:13.2 (20:13.2)
184 Eckert, Jonah FR-1 Bluffton 5:25.0 26:55.8 158 10:35.3 20:18.0 (20:18.0)
185 Shenal, Justin SR-4 Brockport St. 5:25.3 26:57.4 159 10:29.6 20:16.8 (20:16.8)
186 Cushing, Todd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:25.6 26:58.6 160 10:44.0 20:28.6 (20:28.6)
187 Jackson, Tim SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:26.0 27:00.7 161 10:29.4 20:24.4 (20:24.4)
188 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:26.0 27:00.9 162 10:33.7 20:27.6 (20:27.6)
189 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:26.3 27:02.2 163 10:26.4 20:31.5 (20:31.5)
190 Brady, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:26.4 27:02.5   10:45.6 20:32.4 (20:32.4)
191 Peters, Aaron JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:26.5 27:03.0 164 10:37.3 20:24.3 (20:24.3)
192 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:26.6 27:03.6 165 10:55.5 20:45.5 (20:45.5)
193 Penberthy, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 5:27.1 27:06.1 166 10:37.8 20:25.2 (20:25.2)
194 Swartz, Casey SR-4 Fredonia 5:27.1 27:06.1   10:44.5 20:28.2 (20:28.2)
195 Clark, Charles JR-3 Alma 5:27.2 27:06.5 167 10:38.0 20:29.5 (20:29.5)
196 Kropka, Casey FR-1 Mount Union 5:27.6 27:08.8   10:43.4 20:30.2 (20:30.2)
197 Seeley, Alek SO-2 Manchester 5:27.7 27:09.0 168 10:34.8 20:23.9 (20:23.9)
198 Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 5:28.8 27:14.4 169 10:45.0 20:35.6 (20:35.6)
199 Rose, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 5:29.1 27:16.2 170 10:55.0 20:38.8 (20:38.8)
200 Wise, Brad JR-3 DePauw 5:29.2 27:16.7 171 10:30.7 20:27.9 (20:27.9)
201 Jones, Justin FR-1 Alma 5:29.8 27:19.8 172 10:43.1 20:35.2 (20:35.2)
202 Ellis, Aaron SO-2 Adrian 5:30.0 27:20.5 173 11:00.1 20:55.2 (20:55.2)
203 Sander, August JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.3 27:21.8   10:23.1 20:11.0 (20:11.0)
204 Gang, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:30.5 27:22.9   10:54.4 20:46.1 (20:46.1)
205 Pamer, Chris FR-1 John Carroll 5:30.5 27:23.2 174 10:52.7 20:43.3 (20:43.3)
206 Britten, Tyler SR-4 Olivet 5:31.0 27:25.5 175 11:00.0 20:51.2 (20:51.2)
207 Spronz, Phil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:31.0 27:25.8 176 10:44.2 20:44.0 (20:44.0)
208 Seka, Devin FR-1 Chatham 5:31.4 27:27.3   10:51.4 20:41.4 (20:41.4)
209 Rabold, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo State 5:31.5 27:27.8 177 10:55.2 20:52.4 (20:52.4)
210 Davis, Austin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:32.4 27:32.7 178 10:46.3 20:45.4 (20:45.4)
211 Kalombo Ngoy, Francis FR-1 Denison 5:32.7 27:34.1   10:43.4  
212 Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 5:32.9 27:35.2 179 10:47.9 20:54.8 (20:54.8)
213 Cossaro, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 5:33.0 27:35.4   10:42.9 20:53.8 (20:53.8)
214 Blackmer, Brandon SO-2 Manchester 5:33.8 27:39.7 180 10:45.5 20:50.3 (20:50.3)
215 Todd, Chris SO-2 Denison 5:34.0 27:40.3   10:48.3 20:52.0 (20:52.0)
216 Paron, Jamey SR-4 Alma 5:34.0 27:40.6 181 10:55.0 20:56.7 (20:56.7)
217 Nickerson, Kevin JR-3 Fredonia 5:34.4 27:42.2   10:50.4 20:54.7 (20:54.7)
218 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:34.4 27:42.5 182 10:49.8 20:52.6 (20:52.6)
219 Lange, Clayton FR-1 Adrian 5:34.6 27:43.6 183 10:47.6 20:53.0 (20:53.0)
220 Hill, Jacob FR-1 Bluffton 5:35.4 27:47.4 184 10:46.6 20:55.7 (20:55.7)
221 Thomas, Ryan SR-4 Thiel 5:35.7 27:48.8 185 11:05.9 21:02.9 (21:02.9)
222 Cancilla, Luke FR-1 John Carroll 5:35.9 27:49.8 186 11:03.3 21:08.7 (21:08.7)
223 McLouth, Kyle JR-3 Adrian 5:35.9 27:49.9   11:09.1 21:12.1 (21:12.1)
224 Culbertson, Chase SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.0 27:50.5 187 11:17.5 21:21.5 (21:21.5)
225 Burkholder, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.6 27:53.2 188 11:11.5 21:12.5 (21:12.5)
226 Scott, Calvin SO-2 Alma 5:37.1 27:56.0 189 10:58.0 21:05.5 (21:05.5)
227 Lipsy, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:37.5 27:58.0   11:00.6 21:16.0 (21:16.0)
228 Michalenko, Alexander FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:37.7 27:59.0 190 10:53.6 21:01.1 (21:01.1)
229 Artinger, Johnny FR-1 Chatham 5:38.4 28:02.1   10:52.8 21:02.3 (21:02.3)
230 Clark, John JR-3 Thiel 5:38.7 28:03.9 191 10:55.9 21:02.9 (21:02.9)
231 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:39.0 28:05.3   10:57.0 21:09.8 (21:09.8)
232 Somora, John-Scott JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:39.2 28:06.3 192 11:07.3 21:21.1 (21:21.1)
233 McFall, Josh SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:39.5 28:07.9 193 11:07.5 21:15.6 (21:15.6)
234 Doud, Eric FR-1 Fredonia 5:40.1 28:10.8   11:06.0 21:18.7 (21:18.7)
235 Peters, Michael FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:40.3 28:11.7 194 11:07.2 21:16.7 (21:16.7)
236 Worl, Riley JR-3 Manchester 5:41.0 28:15.4 195 10:48.5 21:10.7 (21:10.7)
237 Dreher, Michael FR-1 Adrian 5:41.4 28:17.1   11:02.0 21:21.0 (21:21.0)
238 Thorpe, Christopher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:42.6 28:23.4   11:09.4 21:33.0 (21:33.0)
239 Casey, Eric FR-1 Thiel 5:43.2 28:26.1 196 11:10.8 21:23.6 (21:23.6)
240 Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 5:43.4 28:27.4 197 10:58.6 21:19.2 (21:19.2)
241 Hiton, Sawyer FR-1 Kenyon 5:43.7 28:28.6 198 11:12.0 21:28.8 (21:28.8)
242 Crawford, Miles FR-1 Kenyon 5:44.2 28:31.3   11:12.1 21:31.8 (21:31.8)
243 Tatom, Chris SO-2 Bluffton 5:44.4 28:32.2 199 10:53.4 21:18.1 (21:18.1)
244 Schlicker, Jeff SO-2 Alma 5:45.1 28:35.5 200 11:14.6 21:39.7 (21:39.7)
245 Arrigoni, Trevor SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:45.9 28:39.8 201 11:07.3 21:28.7 (21:28.7)
246 Bierhals, Donald SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:46.4 28:41.9 202 10:55.2 21:36.3 (21:36.3)
247 Austin, Courtney SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:47.0 28:45.2 203 11:19.1 21:40.4 (21:40.4)
248 Crimmins, Ken JR-3 Kenyon 5:47.1 28:45.8   11:15.3 21:46.1 (21:46.1)
249 Weaver, Ryan SR-4 Alma 5:47.6 28:47.9   11:10.7 21:42.1 (21:42.1)
250 Donovan, Patrick JR-3 Olivet 5:48.7 28:53.4 204 11:31.1 21:53.0 (21:53.0)
251 Daniels, Benaleo FR-1 Buffalo State 5:49.7 28:58.5 205 11:08.6 21:50.2 (21:50.2)
252 Iacovetti, Anthony SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:49.8 28:58.8 206 11:20.6 21:49.8 (21:49.8)
253 Kleis, Zach JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:50.4 29:01.9 207 11:33.5 22:02.9 (22:02.9)
254 Kimble, Austin FR-1 Manchester 5:50.7 29:03.4   11:14.6 21:46.6 (21:46.6)
255 Avila-Shah, Greg FR-1 Buffalo State 5:51.0 29:05.0 208 11:20.3 21:56.7 (21:56.7)
256 Roberts, Jakob FR-1 Olivet 5:51.1 29:05.7   11:30.8 21:54.4 (21:54.4)
257 Lehman, Michael FR-1 Bluffton 5:53.0 29:14.9 209 11:17.0 21:54.9 (21:54.9)
258 Delaney, Emmett JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:53.6 29:18.0   11:46.9 22:09.8 (22:09.8)
259 Christopher, Neil JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:56.1 29:30.3 210 11:38.8 22:22.8 (22:22.8)
260 Walter, Justin FR-1 Thiel 5:56.4 29:31.9 211 11:29.3 22:15.0 (22:15.0)
261 Munn, Zach SO-2 Denison 5:56.9 29:34.3   11:33.4 22:23.8 (22:23.8)
262 Palmerin, Derian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:57.3 29:36.4 212 11:37.1 22:20.1 (22:20.1)
263 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:57.4 29:37.0   11:30.4 22:12.6 (22:12.6)
264 Lyons, Kris SO-2 Bluffton 5:57.5 29:37.4 213 11:23.4 22:19.7 (22:19.7)
265 Smith, Houston SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:57.9 29:39.3   11:37.2 22:17.4 (22:17.4)
266 Ryan, Ken SR-4 Buffalo State 6:00.4 29:51.7 214 11:37.5 22:34.5 (22:34.5)
267 Fox, Nick JR-3 Alma 6:01.8 29:58.6   11:41.0 22:46.3 (22:46.3)
268 McElhaney, Christian SO-2 Thiel 6:03.6 30:07.7 215 11:39.5 22:39.5 (22:39.5)
269 Lomuscio, Josh FR-1 Adrian 6:07.5 30:27.1   11:56.9 23:04.3 (23:04.3)
270 Gomaa, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 6:09.8 30:38.4 216 12:03.8 23:24.6 (23:24.6)
271 Montalvo, Jaime SO-2 Thiel 6:10.0 30:39.5 217 12:03.9 23:14.3 (23:14.3)
272 Brickner, Dylan FR-1 Brockport St. 6:10.3 30:40.8   11:22.1 23:20.2 (23:20.2)
273 Brueckl, Drew FR-1 Thiel 6:12.3 30:50.9 218 11:45.0 23:16.8 (23:16.8)
274 Legarda, Anthony FR-1 Chatham 6:13.4 30:56.3   12:00.1 23:19.4 (23:19.4)
275 Mertus, Ben SO-2 Brockport St. DNF     17:23.4 (17:23.4)
275 Geibel, Jeromee JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF   11:06.8  
275 Bierman, David FR-1 Buffalo State DNF   12:44.6  
275 Blackburn, Chad FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNF   12:54.0  
275 Newhart, Robert SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) DNF   12:19.3  
275 Avila, Max SR-4 NYU DNF   10:04.7  
275 Muller, Caleb Unattached DNF     17:22.8 (17:22.8)