UC Riverside Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: UC Riverside - Riverside, CA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McAlister, Catrina UNA 5:36.2 17:24.6 1
2 Verstraten, Claudia FR-1 Arkansas 5:38.6 17:32.1 2
3 Brown, Sydney FR-1 Arkansas 5:38.7 17:32.5 3
4 Rachel, Nichwitz FR-1 Arkansas 5:39.2 17:33.8 4
5 Weigel, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:39.3 17:34.3 5
6 Nickles, Marissa SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:40.4 17:37.6 6
7 Bell, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:40.5 17:37.9 7
8 Hiltz, Nikki SO-2 Arkansas 5:45.6 17:53.7 8
9 Haiss, Therese JR-3 Arkansas 5:49.3 18:05.2 9
10 Williams, Alicia SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:52.4 18:14.8 10
11 Huerta, Lizette UNA 5:52.8 18:16.2 11
12 Baddorf, Ashli JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:53.2 18:17.4 12
13 Herrmann, Sabrina FR-1 Arkansas 5:53.8 18:19.2 13
14 Carroll, Kelsey UNA 5:54.4 18:21.0 14
15 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:54.5 18:21.5 15
16 Jackson, Nichelle JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:55.0 18:22.9 16
17 Brady, Rachel FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:55.1 18:23.3 17
18 Swantek, Ariana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:55.9 18:25.7 18
19 Dorn, Keili FR-1 Vanguard 5:56.1 18:26.5 19
20 Gallardo, Salena JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:56.1 18:26.5 20
21 Rainey, Claire SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:56.4 18:27.5 21
22 Soriano, Anahi JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:58.7 18:34.5 22
23 Eberwein, Shelby FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:58.9 18:35.0 23
24 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:59.4 18:36.7 24
25 Girolamo, Tina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:00.0 18:38.7 25
26 Omahen, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:00.3 18:39.4  
27 Delanis, Emeline FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:00.9 18:41.2 26
28 Lane, Cristen JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:02.7 18:47.0  
29 Solorio, Amanda SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:03.0 18:47.8  
30 Gallardo, Jessica UNA 6:03.4 18:49.2 27
31 Rabenstein, Kim SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:03.9 18:50.7 28
32 Motaghedi, Nasim UNA 6:04.2 18:51.5 29
33 Montgomery, Adeline FR-1 Mesa CC 6:04.4 18:52.1 30
34 Stanislaw, Lauren SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:04.5 18:52.4 31
35 Servin, Araceli FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:05.0 18:54.1 32
36 Gallegos, Geanna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:05.1 18:54.3 33
37 Davidson, Charlie SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:05.5 18:55.7 34
38 Dimick, Sharlie SO-2 Southern Utah 6:05.9 18:56.8  
39 McGinnis, Terra JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:06.0 18:57.2  
40 Carroll, Kathryn UNA 6:07.1 19:00.5 35
41 Streicher, Sarah A Snail's Pace 6:08.2 19:04.1  
42 Jackson, Justine FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:08.5 19:04.9 36
43 Cardiff, Paige JR-3 Southern Utah 6:08.5 19:05.1  
44 Kuzminski, Charlotte SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:09.1 19:06.7  
45 Cokas, Nicolette FR-1 Chapman 6:09.2 19:07.2 37
46 Knight, Amber FR-1 Southern Utah 6:09.6 19:08.3  
47 Booker, Symone SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:10.0 19:09.7 38
48 Cole, Molly SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:10.2 19:10.1 39
49 Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 6:10.7 19:11.9 40
50 Monoszlay, Casey SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:11.1 19:13.0  
51 Janes, Sabrina UNA 6:11.1 19:13.0 41
52 Vollhardt, Sydney FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:12.0 19:16.0  
53 Betart, Anahi FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:12.5 19:17.3  
54 Steimer-Barragan, Arielle SR Lancer Track Club 6:12.5 19:17.4  
55 Bailon, Edna SR Lancer Track Club 6:12.6 19:17.7  
56 Ruelas, Trinity UNA 6:12.7 19:17.9  
57 Warrick, Jana SO-2 Southern Utah 6:12.9 19:18.6  
58 Shirley, Jessica FR-1 Central Arizona 6:13.0 19:18.9 42
59 Scott, Amber JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.0 19:19.0 43
60 Fuelling, Meghan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.0 19:19.1 44
61 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.4 19:20.3 45
62 Brookshire, Rae SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.6 19:20.8 46
63 Hernandez, Kristen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:14.0 19:22.0 47
64 Gardner, Abby JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:14.8 19:24.6 48
65 Cantu, Roselyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:15.0 19:25.3 49
66 Rosellini, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 6:15.9 19:28.1 50
67 Olvera, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:16.2 19:28.8  
68 Dela Cruz, Rachael FR-1 La Verne 6:16.5 19:29.8 51
69 Tobias, Julissa SO-2 Whittier 6:16.7 19:30.5 52
70 Ybarra, Gabby FR-1 Mesa CC 6:16.9 19:31.1 53
71 Medina, Ashley SR Lancer Track Club 6:17.5 19:32.8  
72 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Mesa CC 6:18.4 19:35.6 54
73 Yee, Michiko JR-3 Chapman 6:18.9 19:37.4 55
74 Sewell, Breanna SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:19.1 19:38.0 56
75 Chancellor, Ramsey SO-2 Central Arizona 6:19.3 19:38.6 57
76 Henson, Marley SO-2 Central Arizona 6:19.4 19:38.7 58
77 Shirey, Jasmine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:20.0 19:40.8  
78 Castanon, Renny FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:20.3 19:41.7  
79 McLaughlin, Allison SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:20.9 19:43.4 59
80 Amiri, Layla SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:21.0 19:43.8  
81 Abruzzo, Sondra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:21.4 19:45.2  
82 Iribe, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 6:22.0 19:46.9 60
83 Maslan, Nicki SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:22.5 19:48.5  
84 Mizes, Alicia SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:22.6 19:48.9 61
85 Morris, Calene UNA 6:22.9 19:49.8  
86 Freilich, Emily SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:23.0 19:50.0 62
87 Sierra, Amberlyn SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:23.2 19:50.6  
88 Henggeler, Waylon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:23.5 19:51.7  
89 Muenzen, Kathleen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:24.6 19:55.1  
90 Parsons, Sarah JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:25.1 19:56.7 63
91 Covarrubias, Anahy FR-1 Whittier 6:25.3 19:57.1 64
92 Castillo, Kelly SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:26.1 19:59.7  
93 Sroczynski, Nicole SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:27.1 20:02.8  
94 Rubalcava, Diane SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:28.1 20:05.9  
95 Davis, Sue A Snail's Pace 6:28.6 20:07.3  
96 Scifres, Sheridan FR-1 Chapman 6:28.7 20:07.7 65
97 Navarro, Justice SO-2 Whittier 6:28.7 20:07.8 66
98 Crowley, Allison FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:29.5 20:10.1  
99 Levin, Greer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:29.5 20:10.3  
100 Volk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Arizona 6:29.5 20:10.3 67
101 Porter, Bayleigh JR-3 Vanguard 6:30.9 20:14.7 68
102 Huma, Jelani FR-1 Central Arizona 6:31.3 20:15.9 69
103 Flora, Lisa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:31.9 20:17.7  
104 Anaya, Joanna SR Pasadena 6:32.3 20:18.8 70
105 Deutsch, McKenzie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:32.8 20:20.4  
106 Mora, Liliana JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:33.1 20:21.3  
107 Perez Cazarez, Leslie SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:33.4 20:22.3  
108 Su, Emma SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:34.8 20:26.8  
109 Beterlein, Tera SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:35.7 20:29.4 71
110 Palenscar, Olivia FR-1 Chapman 6:36.6 20:32.2 72
111 Macias, Jocelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:37.2 20:34.3 73
112 Huen, Melanie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:37.2 20:34.3  
113 Barron, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 6:38.3 20:37.6 74
114 Zhang, Laura FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:38.7 20:38.7  
115 Millanponce, Franceska SR Pasadena 6:39.9 20:42.7 75
116 Enns, Emily FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:40.2 20:43.4 76
117 Wyatt, Victoria SO-2 Glendale CC 6:40.5 20:44.4 77
118 Cao, Emily FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:41.0 20:46.0  
119 Ramirez, Cathryne JR-3 Chapman 6:41.4 20:47.1 78
120 Aguilar, Fernanda FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:41.4 20:47.2  
121 Ramirez, Alexis SO-2 Mesa CC 6:41.7 20:48.2 79
122 Hernandez, Mia FR-1 Chapman 6:42.2 20:49.8 80
123 Fitzgerald, Kenzie FR-1 Glendale CC 6:42.5 20:50.6 81
124 Knight, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:42.8 20:51.6 82
125 Sands, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:43.4 20:53.4 83
126 Wilson, Remy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:43.6 20:53.9  
127 Msall, Matilda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:43.9 20:55.0  
128 Otto, Taylor SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:43.9 20:55.1  
129 Spurlock, Morgan SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:45.3 20:59.4  
130 Li, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:45.6 21:00.4  
131 Elizalde, Christina SR Pasadena 6:45.9 21:01.2 84
132 Ogutu, Hilary FR-1 Mesa CC 6:46.7 21:03.8 85
133 Girgis, Sarah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:47.7 21:06.7 86
134 Gallegos, Kendall JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:48.7 21:09.8 87
135 Silveira, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:49.2 21:11.5  
136 Veyna, Jocelyn JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:49.8 21:13.3  
137 Mejia, Veronica SR Pasadena 6:50.2 21:14.4 88
138 McCann, Maddie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:50.3 21:15.0  
139 Selby, Jessica JR-3 Chapman 6:50.7 21:16.0 89
140 Newton, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:50.9 21:16.6 90
141 Hurley, Patsy JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:51.0 21:17.1  
142 Cardenas, Alexis FR-1 Chapman 6:51.3 21:18.1  
143 Estrada, Alexys JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:53.6 21:25.0  
144 Rios, Brianna FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:53.9 21:25.9  
145 Cerrillos, Melissa FR-1 La Verne 6:54.1 21:26.6 91
146 Soholt, Lauren SO-2 Vanguard 6:54.2 21:26.9 92
147 Louis, Alexis SR Riverside 6:54.3 21:27.3 93
148 Vargas, Liliana SR Riverside 6:55.3 21:30.3 94
149 Ruiz, Maite FR-1 Glendale CC 6:59.2 21:42.4 95
150 Puebla, Lauren JR-3 Whittier 7:00.2 21:45.5 96
151 McDaniel, Kyla FR-1 Mesa CC 7:01.1 21:48.5 97
152 Rodriguez, Kylie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:01.8 21:50.5 98
153 Buckle, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:02.0 21:51.2  
154 Heber, Riley SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:02.3 21:52.0  
155 Pulliam, Micaela FR-1 Cal Baptist 7:02.3 21:52.0  
156 Valdez, Andrea JR-3 La Verne 7:02.8 21:53.8 99
157 Andersen, Micayla SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7:04.1 21:57.6  
158 Debban, Joelle FR-1 Cal Baptist 7:05.1 22:01.0  
159 Canchola, Alyssa SR-4 Whittier 7:06.1 22:03.9 100
160 Winston, Quiana JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7:06.4 22:04.9 101
161 Bank, Kara SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:07.6 22:08.7  
162 Lee, Debbie UNA 7:07.9 22:09.7  
163 Linger, Cammy JR-3 Cal Baptist 7:11.6 22:21.1  
164 Diaz, Noemi SR Pasadena 7:14.5 22:30.2 102
165 Green, Ellen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:15.7 22:33.9  
166 Soto, Jessica FR-1 Central Arizona 7:17.2 22:38.6 103
167 Martinez, Esmeralda FR-1 Whittier 7:17.9 22:40.5 104
168 Unzueta, Elizabeth SR Riverside 7:19.8 22:46.6 105
169 Mejia, Erika SO-2 Chapman 7:23.2 22:57.0  
170 Padashifard, Ramina SR Pasadena 7:23.4 22:57.8 106
171 Estrada, Helen SR Pasadena 7:24.6 23:01.6 107
172 McCollum, Jessica FR-1 Whittier 7:25.2 23:03.2  
173 Robidoux, Ashtyn JR-3 Cal Baptist 7:26.5 23:07.4  
174 Helgeson, Bridget SR Riverside 7:33.7 23:29.8 108
175 Nguyen, Emily FR-1 La Verne 7:35.9 23:36.6 109
176 De La Rosa, Victoria FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:36.0 23:37.0  
177 Wandrie, Leah UNA 7:38.8 23:45.7  
178 Tsao-Wu, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:40.6 23:51.2  
179 Daggett, Laura JR-3 Whittier 7:40.9 23:52.0  
180 Wong, Katrina SO-2 Whittier 7:44.1 24:02.1  
181 Perez, Susana FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:44.7 24:03.9  
182 Perez, Daisy FR-1 La Verne 7:46.5 24:09.6 110
183 Sanchez, Valeria FR-1 Glendale CC 7:49.3 24:18.3 111
184 Birkes, Jenna FR-1 Vanguard 7:50.3 24:21.3 112
185 Snider, Leah SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:50.8 24:22.8  
186 Macarchuk, Ashley SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:52.0 24:26.6  
187 Estrada, Alicia JR-3 Whittier 8:01.3 24:55.5  
188 Chrislu, Lauren JR-3 Cal Lutheran 8:11.6 25:27.5 113
189 Becerra, Leslie FR-1 Glendale CC 8:13.4 25:33.0 114
190 Zepeda, Evelyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:14.4 25:36.3  
191 Salazar, Lucy A Snail's Pace 8:22.4 26:01.0  
192 Akmal, Katy FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:24.2 26:06.6  
193 Torres, Natalie SR Riverside 8:26.0 26:12.3 115
194 Chen, Michelle FR-1 Whittier 8:26.8 26:14.7  
195 Chen, Mollie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:30.6 26:26.6  
196 Thornley, Mikayla FR-1 La Verne 9:11.8 28:34.5 116
197 Peterson, Denise SR Pasadena 9:47.2 30:24.6