Dickinson Long-Short Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Dickinson - Carlisle, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
8k women4k
  4k
  6k
women4k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:30 14:18 6 1 2 3 4 6    
2 1:14:59 14:59 28 5 7 16 20 23    
3 1:15:36 15:07 29 8 9 12 27 32    
4 1:17:13 15:26 51 10 17 24 37 41    
5 1:17:36 15:31 60 15 19 26 35 42    
6 1:01:53 15:28 69 14 25 30 36      
7 1:18:51 15:46 74 18 22 34 43 51    
8 1:19:45 15:57 78 11 29 38 50 58    
9 1:19:28 15:53 81 13 28 40 46 52    
10 1:18:58 15:47 85 21 31 33 44 47    
11 1:28:08 17:37 156 45 49 62 76 110    
12 1:09:21 17:20 166 39 61 66 93      
13 1:26:38 17:19 167 53 54 60 72 73    
14 1:28:35 17:43 176 56 57 63 85 87    
15 1:31:56 18:23 206 48 77 81 99 112    
16 1:31:30 18:18 210 67 68 75 78 108    
17 1:31:45 18:21 214 65 69 80 89 105    
18 1:12:46 18:11 225 59 70 96 100      
19 1:14:39 18:39 251 71 83 97 107      
20 1:35:34 19:06 251 79 84 88 111 115    
21 1:34:06 18:49 255 74 90 91 95 113    
22 1:37:33 19:30 259 55 101 103 116 119    
23 56:06 18:42 276 82 92 102        
24 1:17:22 19:20 277 64 104 109 114      
25 1:41:04 20:12 298 94 98 106 117 121    
26 1:25:05 21:16 324 86 118 120 122      
women4k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Scott, Catherine JR-3 Bucknell 5:40.6 14:08.0 1
2 Chandler, Sarah JR-3 Bucknell 5:42.4 14:12.6 2
3 Bendzinski, Christine SO-2 Bucknell 5:44.5 14:17.8 3
4 Godby, Deanna SR-4 Bucknell 5:45.1 14:19.2 4
5 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:49.0 14:28.9 5
6 Adams, Nora SR-4 Bucknell 5:50.6 14:33.0 6
7 VanNess, Kate SR-4 Bucknell 5:52.0 14:36.4  
8 Billas, Alison SR-4 Bucknell 5:53.2 14:39.4  
9 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:53.9 14:41.1 7
10 Shelgren, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson 5:54.6 14:42.8 8
11 O'Kane, Christine FR-1 Bucknell 5:54.7 14:43.0  
12 Colby, Abigail SR-4 Dickinson 5:56.2 14:46.8 9
13 Pacilio, Jamie SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:57.1 14:49.0 10
14 Asaro, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 5:57.4 14:49.8 11
15 Sheprow, Elizabeth JR-3 Bucknell 5:59.9 14:56.0  
16 Loh, Grace JR-3 Bucknell 5:59.9 14:56.1  
17 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana JR-3 Dickinson 6:00.6 14:57.9 12
18 Hastings, Hannah SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:00.9 14:58.6 13
19 Farmer, Jenna FR-1 Bucknell 6:02.7 15:03.2  
20 Dauer, Beth SO-2 DeSales 6:02.9 15:03.4 14
21 Thompson, Margaret FR-1 Bucknell 6:03.7 15:05.5  
22 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 6:04.4 15:07.3 15
23 Buckley, Colleen FR-1 Bucknell 6:04.6 15:07.9  
24 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:04.7 15:08.0 16
25 Tramontina, Melanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:04.9 15:08.6 17
26 Hazzard, Lauren FR-1 Bucknell 6:06.1 15:11.5  
27 Sisk, Sarah SR-4 NYU 6:06.2 15:11.8 18
28 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 6:06.6 15:12.8 19
29 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:07.8 15:15.7 20
30 Bryant, Haley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:10.5 15:22.4 21
31 Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 6:10.7 15:23.0 22
32 Schafer, Lindsay SO-2 Bucknell 6:11.2 15:24.3  
33 Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Bucknell 6:11.3 15:24.6  
34 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:11.0 15:26.3 23
35 Shemeluk, Erin SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:12.1 15:26.5 24
36 Labate, Leigh Ann SR-4 Bucknell 6:12.4 15:27.1  
37 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:12.8 15:28.1  
38 Fitzgerald, Kathleen JR-3 Bucknell 6:13.0 15:28.6  
39 Downing, Katie JR-3 DeSales 6:13.1 15:28.8 25
40 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:14.0 15:31.2  
41 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 6:14.1 15:31.5 26
42 Race, Rebecca SR-4 Dickinson 6:14.2 15:31.6 27
43 Edwards, Kate SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:14.3 15:32.0 28
44 Laudenschlager, Julie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:14.4 15:32.2 29
45 Labar, Abby SR-4 DeSales 6:14.4 15:32.3 30
46 Schibisz, Allison FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:15.4 15:34.5 31
47 Raboff, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:16.4 15:37.2 32
48 Duan, Alice FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:16.6 15:37.8 33
49 Christian, Sara SO-2 Bucknell 6:17.0 15:38.7  
50 Farrell, Caitlin SO-2 Dickinson 6:17.7 15:40.4  
51 Turlip, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 6:18.2 15:41.7 34
52 Cousins, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 6:18.5 15:42.4  
53 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 6:19.0 15:43.5 35
54 Driscoll, Meaghan FR-1 DeSales 6:21.0 15:48.7 36
55 Tendler, Alexandra SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:21.4 15:49.6 37
56 Rinehart, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:21.8 15:50.6 38
57 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 6:22.4 15:52.2 39
58 Ionescu, Lucile FR-1 Dickinson 6:22.7 15:52.9  
59 Gore, Hannah SO-2 Dickinson 6:22.9 15:53.2  
60 Wismer, Tabitha FR-1 Bucknell 6:24.4 15:57.1  
61 Gallop, Rebekah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:25.3 15:59.2 40
62 Davidson, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:25.7 16:00.3 41
63 Cardone, Danielle FR-1 Messiah 6:26.3 16:01.7 42
64 Malcolm, Morel SO-2 NYU 6:26.6 16:02.5 43
65 Smith, Natalie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:26.9 16:03.4 44
66 Heisey, Julie FR-1 Messiah 6:27.4 16:04.6  
67 Decker, Sarah JR-3 Bucknell 6:28.2 16:06.6  
68 Blosser, Madelyn SO-2 Geneva 6:28.5 16:07.2 45
69 Narr, Madison FR-1 Bucknell 6:29.2 16:09.0  
70 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna FR-1 Bucknell 6:29.7 16:10.2  
71 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 6:30.2 16:11.6  
72 Lamoureux, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 6:31.4 16:14.5  
73 Siermine, Nicolette JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:32.8 16:18.0  
74 Beda, Alex SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:33.1 16:18.7 46
75 Farney, Rhiannon SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:34.0 16:21.0 47
76 Price, Morgan FR-1 Bucknell 6:34.2 16:21.5  
77 Gibbons, Brooke FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:34.6 16:22.6 48
78 Gaugler, Havilah SO-2 Geneva 6:35.5 16:24.7 49
79 Essabhoy, Shaheen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:35.7 16:25.3  
80 Hartman, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 6:36.1 16:26.1 50
81 Carroll, Amber SR-4 Bucknell 6:36.7 16:27.6  
82 Bourgal, Andrea SR-4 Bucknell 6:38.3 16:31.8  
83 Brunstein, Natasha FR-1 NYU 6:38.7 16:32.7 51
84 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:38.9 16:33.3  
85 Springer, Catherine JR-3 Messiah 6:40.4 16:36.8  
86 Yankelevich, Gabrielle SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:40.7 16:37.8  
87 Macina, Ashley JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:41.7 16:40.0 52
88 Lelonek, Elizabeth SO-2 Messiah 6:42.1 16:41.2  
89 Englert, Brianna JR-3 Widener 6:42.7 16:42.6 53
90 Lowden, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 6:44.3 16:46.6  
91 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 6:45.0 16:48.5 54
92 McCarty, Kimberly JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:45.7 16:50.1  
93 Freundlich, Lillian SO-2 Dickinson 6:46.4 16:51.9  
94 Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:46.8 16:52.9  
95 Gibson, Ireland SO-2 NYU 6:47.4 16:54.4  
96 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 6:48.2 16:56.4  
97 Peart , Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:49.1 16:58.6 55
98 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:49.2 16:58.8  
99 Tietbohl, Isabelle FR-1 Dickinson 6:49.9 17:00.5  
100 Baker, Cassandra JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:51.2 17:03.9  
101 Powell, Carinna FR-1 McDaniel 6:52.0 17:05.8 56
102 Lawrence, Amelia SR-4 McDaniel 6:52.5 17:07.2 57
103 Wesolowski, Page FR-1 Gettysburg 6:52.6 17:07.3 58
104 Parsons, Jennifer SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:53.9 17:10.7 59
105 Connors, Claire FR-1 Dickinson 6:54.5 17:12.1  
106 Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 6:54.6 17:12.3 60
107 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:54.9 17:12.9  
108 Baker, Alicia JR-3 Ursinus 6:55.1 17:13.5 61
109 Watson, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 6:57.4 17:19.2  
110 Muhs, Lindsay JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:58.7 17:22.6  
111 Kenney, Jamie SO-2 Bucknell 6:58.9 17:23.0  
112 Harris, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 6:59.2 17:23.8  
113 Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 6:59.0 17:25.8 62
114 Minyon, Kelsey SR-4 McDaniel 7:00.9 17:27.9 63
115 Kirkman, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 7:01.3 17:28.9  
116 Harten, Erin FR-1 Dickinson 7:01.5 17:29.5  
117 Brogan, Hannah FR-1 Goucher 7:02.3 17:31.3 64
118 Madden, Kellyn FR-1 Dickinson 7:03.2 17:33.7  
119 Smucker, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7:03.5 17:34.4 65
120 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 7:04.6 17:37.1  
121 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 7:04.6 17:37.2 66
122 Ionescu, Candice FR-1 Dickinson 7:05.5 17:39.5  
123 Schules, Erica SR-4 Arcadia 7:05.7 17:39.8 67
124 Shucavage, Rachel SO-2 Arcadia 7:09.2 17:48.7 68
125 Evangelista, Jenna JR-3 Eastern 7:09.8 17:50.1 69
126 Gateless, Kirsten SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:11.7 17:54.8 70
127 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 7:12.0 17:55.7 71
128 Love , Rebecca FR-1 Widener 7:12.5 17:56.9 72
129 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:12.8 17:57.6  
130 Swope , Emily FR-1 Widener 7:13.1 17:58.4 73
131 Bell, Katie FR-1 Gettysburg 7:13.4 17:59.0  
132 Tan-Torres, Seline JR-3 Bucknell 7:13.4 17:59.1  
133 Lesneski, Alicia JR-3 Alvernia 7:13.6 17:59.6 74
134 Evola, Cortney FR-1 Arcadia 7:14.8 18:02.6 75
135 Newland, Justice FR-1 Geneva 7:15.1 18:03.3 76
136 O'Hara , Fallon FR-1 Widener 7:16.2 18:06.1  
137 Krebs, Mary SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:16.7 18:07.3 77
138 Yang, Yue SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:17.2 18:08.5  
139 Kreiss, Brianna FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:17.3 18:08.8  
140 Quinn, Kirsten FR-1 Arcadia 7:17.8 18:10.2 78
141 Weitz, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:18.5 18:11.9 79
142 Brooks, Stephanie FR-1 NYU 7:19.2 18:13.5  
143 Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 7:19.4 18:13.9 80
144 Eigenbrot, Samantha SO-2 Widener 7:19.6 18:14.6  
145 Bonser, Brittney FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:19.9 18:15.2  
146 Rhodes, Alexis FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:20.2 18:16.1 81
147 Shirk, Gretchen FR-1 Cairn 7:20.6 18:17.1 82
148 Pohlod, Ellie SO-2 Marywood 7:22.0 18:20.5 83
149 Novak, Elizabeth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:23.3 18:23.7 84
150 Curry, Samantha FR-1 McDaniel 7:23.8 18:25.0 85
151 Salmon, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:24.3 18:26.2 86
152 Lighter, Sarah JR-3 McDaniel 7:25.6 18:29.5 87
153 Argiris, Irene FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:26.0 18:30.4 88
154 Hoagland, Margot FR-1 Gettysburg 7:26.4 18:31.6  
155 FitzPatrick , Caroline FR-1 Widener 7:27.1 18:33.2  
156 Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 7:27.2 18:33.5 89
157 Ukalovic, Alison FR-1 Alvernia 7:27.5 18:34.2 90
158 Brown, Christanna JR-3 Alvernia 7:27.5 18:34.2 91
159 Cheffer, Katie SO-2 Cairn 7:28.4 18:36.4 92
160 Travitz, Kelly FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:29.1 18:38.2  
161 Innes, Samantha SO-2 Ursinus 7:29.3 18:38.7 93
162 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 7:30.4 18:41.5 94
163 Walker , Rachelle FR-1 Widener 7:30.6 18:42.0  
164 Hanrahan, Meaghan FR-1 Alvernia 7:31.0 18:42.9 95
165 Williams, Jessica SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:31.5 18:44.2 96
166 Coacci, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 7:31.9 18:45.3 97
167 Carroll, Ashley JR-3 Dickinson 7:32.3 18:46.2  
168 Delevan, Nicole SO-2 Keystone 7:33.3 18:48.7 98
169 Igram, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 7:33.6 18:49.4  
170 Fetters, Stephanie JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:36.2 18:55.9 99
171 White, Kora SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:36.5 18:56.7 100
172 Sampson, Hali JR-3 Cedar Crest 7:37.4 18:58.8  
173 Gould, Katlin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:37.8 18:59.8 101
174 Martin , Danielle JR-3 Widener 7:39.0 19:02.8  
175 Mason, Sabrina-Rose SO-2 Cairn 7:42.0 19:12.9 102
176 Bortnik, Laura SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:44.5 19:16.5  
177 Polcaro, Lauren JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:46.3 19:21.0  
178 Jones, Jayla FR-1 Frostburg State 7:47.8 19:24.7  
179 Lauver, Addison FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:49.0 19:27.8 103
180 Whalen, Julianna FR-1 Goucher 7:49.2 19:28.2 104
181 Aragon, Khloe SO-2 Eastern 7:51.3 19:33.5 105
182 Fisher, Kelly SO-2 Keystone 7:52.6 19:36.7 106
183 Namyak, Alexis SO-2 Marywood 7:53.0 19:37.7 107
184 Jeffers, Alexandra FR-1 Frostburg State 7:53.2 19:38.1  
185 Mirecki, Marissa SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:56.3 19:45.9  
186 Sullivan, Anne Marie SO-2 Arcadia 7:57.7 19:49.4 108
187 Schneider, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 8:03.3 20:03.3  
188 Johnson, Kelly FR-1 Goucher 8:03.4 20:03.7 109
189 Benson, Lucy JR-3 McDaniel 8:04.9 20:07.3  
190 Laurent, Angela FR-1 Geneva 8:05.1 20:07.7 110
191 Lloyd, Amanda SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:05.2 20:08.1 111
192 Simon, Julianna SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:07.8 20:14.5 112
193 Blessington, Alanna FR-1 Alvernia 8:08.3 20:15.8 113
194 Barber, Elizabeth FR-1 Goucher 8:09.7 20:19.4 114
195 Cooney, Deirdre SR-4 King's (Pa.) 8:10.3 20:20.7 115
196 Lukens, Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8:11.1 20:22.6 116
197 Fatzinger, Danielle JR-3 McDaniel 8:20.9 20:47.2  
198 Leynes, Ciara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:21.6 20:48.9  
199 Glenning, Amber JR-3 Arcadia 8:23.0 20:55.0  
200 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 8:24.9 20:57.1 117
201 Martinez, Jocelyn JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8:26.0 20:59.9  
202 Miller, Libby SO-2 Arcadia 8:30.8 21:11.9  
203 Barmore, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lycoming 8:36.7 21:26.6 118
204 Moore, Charmaine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:39.9 21:34.6  
205 Codling, Janelle JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8:43.9 21:44.5 119
206 Ham, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 8:44.8 21:46.7 120
207 Wargo, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 8:52.7 22:06.3  
208 Patchin, Margaret SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8:55.7 22:13.9  
209 Bishop, Ally FR-1 Messiah 9:00.5 22:25.6  
210 Bizarre, Devon JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:00.8 22:26.5  
211 Keller, Kristy SO-2 Keystone 9:14.6 23:00.9 121
212 Williams, Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9:19.9 23:14.0  
213 Forry, Courtney JR-3 Lycoming 9:24.7 23:26.1 122
214 Lastra, Meredith SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:43.4 24:12.6  
215 Ludovico, Angela SO-2 Arcadia 10:26.8 26:00.6  
216 Durham, Tykyra SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10:54.3 27:09.1  
217 Furch, Jackie SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 10:55.3 27:11.6  
218 Schappelle, Jessica SO-2 Widener 9:31:27.4 23:42:55.6  
219 Hallock, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 9:33:37.3 23:48:18.9  
4k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:00 12:12 9 2 3 4 11 12    
2 1:04:03 12:48 39 5 10 24 45 46    
3 1:02:44 12:32 40 6 15 19 26 29    
4 37:09 12:23 40 7 8 25        
5 1:03:11 12:38 52 14 18 20 21 34    
6 1:03:10 12:38 53 13 17 23 27 30    
7 1:02:13 12:26 87 1 9 16 28 31 32  
8 1:05:22 13:04 91 22 33 36 41 43    
9 1:07:13 13:26 123 37 39 47 52 55    
10 1:09:50 13:58 144 40 50 54 72 79    
11 1:11:13 14:14 151 42 49 60 83 92    
12 1:11:05 14:13 166 44 58 64 71 80    
13 1:12:24 14:28 169 53 57 59 91 93    
14 1:11:56 14:23 172 35 68 69 81 85    
15 1:13:28 14:41 174 51 56 67 95 96    
16 1:00:42 15:10 206 62 70 74 108      
17 1:14:28 14:53 213 61 65 87 88 94    
18 44:43 14:54 243 75 82 86        
19 1:18:23 15:40 250 76 77 97 101 104    
20 46:34 15:31 261 66 90 105        
21 48:06 16:02 272 73 89 110        
22 48:22 16:07 285 78 100 107        
23 1:22:56 16:35 299 98 99 102 103 109    
24 54:57 18:19 301 84 106 111        
4k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Horowitz, Coby n/a Dickinson 4:43.9 11:46.9 1
2 Giugliano, Luke JR-3 Bucknell 4:50.8 12:04.0 2
3 Westwood, John SR-4 Bucknell 4:51.6 12:06.1 3
4 Kuchta, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 4:52.6 12:08.5 4
5 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:53.3 12:10.2 5
6 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 4:53.9 12:11.8 6
7 Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:54.2 12:12.5 7
8 Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:55.1 12:14.7 8
9 Hepner, Mason JR-3 Dickinson 4:56.2 12:17.4 9
10 Mullins, Corey FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:56.3 12:17.6 10
11 Kirna, John SR-4 Bucknell 4:57.3 12:20.2 11
12 Pirnie, Ross JR-3 Bucknell 4:58.1 12:22.1 12
13 Karam, Nick JR-3 NYU 4:58.7 12:23.6 13
14 Bordash, William SO-2 Bucknell 4:58.9 12:24.1  
15 Murray, Peter SR-4 Bucknell 4:59.1 12:24.8  
16 Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Bucknell 4:59.1 12:24.8  
17 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:59.6 12:25.9 14
18 Kirna, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 5:00.3 12:27.7  
19 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 5:00.5 12:28.3 15
20 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Bucknell 5:00.7 12:28.6  
21 Udell, Nathan SO-2 Dickinson 5:01.3 12:30.1 16
22 Osubor, Matt FR-1 NYU 5:01.6 12:30.8 17
23 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:02.0 12:31.8 18
24 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 5:02.1 12:32.2 19
25 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:03.6 12:36.0 20
26 Conte, Cole SR-4 Bucknell 5:04.2 12:37.4  
27 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:04.6 12:38.4 21
28 Taber, Ben JR-3 Gettysburg 5:04.9 12:39.1 22
29 Berman, Jake FR-1 Bucknell 5:05.5 12:40.6  
30 Avila, Max SR-4 NYU 5:05.5 12:40.6 23
31 Calantoni, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:05.9 12:41.6 24
32 Harter, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.2 12:42.3 25
33 Pardoe, Nathaniel JR-3 Messiah 5:07.3 12:45.1 26
34 Hayes, Nolan JR-3 NYU 5:07.3 12:45.1 27
35 Hopkins, Duncan FR-1 Dickinson 5:08.2 12:47.4 28
36 Pardoe, Joshua JR-3 Messiah 5:08.3 12:47.6 29
37 Shirazi, Brandon FR-1 NYU 5:09.4 12:50.2 30
38 Chandler, Will FR-1 Dickinson 5:10.2 12:52.3 31
39 Taddeo, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 5:10.5 12:53.2  
40 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 5:11.1 12:54.7  
41 Dougherty, Billy SO-2 Dickinson 5:11.2 12:54.8 32
42 Delaney, Landin FR-1 Bucknell 5:11.6 12:55.8  
43 Cody, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:12.6 12:58.2 33
44 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:13.2 12:59.8 34
45 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 5:14.0 13:01.7  
46 Nolan, Patrick JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.0 13:01.9  
47 Herrmann, Eric FR-1 Dickinson 5:14.6 13:03.2  
48 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 5:14.7 13:03.5  
49 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 5:14.7 13:03.6 35
50 Faus, Alex SR-4 Messiah 5:14.7 13:03.6  
51 Malapati, Sahisnu FR-1 NYU 5:14.8 13:03.8  
52 Wojick, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:16.1 13:07.0 36
53 Stith, Hunter SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:16.4 13:07.7 37
54 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:16.7 13:08.6  
55 Klein, Dave n/a Dickinson 5:17.0 13:09.3 38
56 Stith, Griffin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:17.4 13:10.2 39
57 Dyche, Brandin FR-1 Messiah 5:17.6 13:10.9  
58 Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 5:17.8 13:11.2  
59 Heilman, James JR-3 McDaniel 5:18.1 13:12.0 40
60 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:19.2 13:14.6  
61 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 5:19.2 13:14.8  
62 Robinson, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 5:19.4 13:15.2 41
63 Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 5:19.4 13:15.3 42
64 Bartos, Nathaniel FR-1 Bucknell 5:19.5 13:15.6  
65 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:20.2 13:17.2  
66 Headland, Phil SR-4 Messiah 5:20.4 13:17.7  
67 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 5:21.0 13:19.2  
68 Marrafu, Julian FR-1 NYU 5:21.5 13:20.5  
69 Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.8 13:23.7  
70 Rossiter, Noah SR-4 Gettysburg 5:22.8 13:23.7 43
71 Haderle, Ben FR-1 NYU 5:23.4 13:25.3  
72 Havrilla, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:23.7 13:26.0 44
73 Saxon, Jacob FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:24.0 13:26.7 45
74 Veidis, Nikolajs FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:24.3 13:27.4 46
75 Mann, Curtis JR-3 NYU 5:24.5 13:28.0  
76 Pride, Rick FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:25.0 13:29.1 47
77 McFeaters, Tyler FR-1 Messiah 5:25.3 13:29.9  
78 Strenta, Alex n/a Dickinson 5:25.4 13:30.2 48
79 Healey, Patrick JR-3 NYU 5:25.8 13:31.2  
80 Voyack, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 5:26.1 13:31.8 49
81 McGovern, Paul FR-1 Dickinson 5:26.2 13:32.1  
82 Sansevere, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 5:26.4 13:32.8  
83 Rinehart, Cole JR-3 Dickinson 5:26.5 13:33.0  
84 Ronayne, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:26.9 13:33.8  
85 Barley, Adam FR-1 Messiah 5:26.9 13:34.0  
86 Peterson, Derrick SO-2 Messiah 5:27.2 13:34.6  
87 Runner, Thomas FR-1 McDaniel 5:27.6 13:35.7 50
88 Domencic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 5:27.9 13:36.5 51
89 Cobb, Connor SO-2 Bucknell 5:28.6 13:38.1  
90 King, Dominic SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:29.0 13:39.0 52
91 Zorn, Matt JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:29.3 13:39.9 53
92 Laue, Eli JR-3 Dickinson 5:29.5 13:40.3  
93 Jones, Chris SR-4 McDaniel 5:29.7 13:40.9 54
94 Allington, Grant SO-2 NYU 5:29.7 13:41.0  
95 Grossnickle, Kenton JR-3 Messiah 5:30.1 13:41.9  
96 Fortney, Justin SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:30.9 13:43.9  
97 Baker, Matt FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:32.3 13:47.4 55
98 Funge, Christopher FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:32.5 13:47.9  
99 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:34.5 13:52.7  
100 Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 5:35.6 13:55.5 56
101 Phillimore, Elliot FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:35.8 13:56.1  
102 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:36.0 13:56.5  
103 Williams, Blake SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:36.3 13:57.2 57
104 Moretz, David SO-2 Messiah 5:36.6 13:58.0  
105 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:36.8 13:58.7  
106 Lyons, Connor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:37.0 13:59.0 58
107 Egner, Gage FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:37.4 14:00.0  
108 Bibeau, Stuart FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:38.0 14:01.5  
109 Labenberg, Darren FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:38.1 14:01.8  
110 Akins, Nick JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:38.3 14:02.2 59
111 Cirafesi, Evan FR-1 Ursinus 5:38.9 14:03.8 60
112 Jenkins, Adam SR-4 Frostburg State 5:40.8 14:08.5 61
113 Wydra, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:41.3 14:09.7  
114 Bley, Edward SR-4 Messiah 5:41.9 14:11.3  
115 Cosgrave, Patrick JR-3 Dickinson 5:42.5 14:12.8  
116 O'Brien, Sean FR-1 Alvernia 5:43.4 14:14.9 62
117 Bayne, Charlie n/a Dickinson 5:44.8 14:18.4 63
118 Duncklee, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:45.2 14:19.4 64
119 Higham, Stanton JR-3 Frostburg State 5:45.8 14:20.8 65
120 McColley, Dan FR-1 Dickinson 5:46.1 14:21.8  
121 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 5:47.5 14:25.1 66
122 Roth, Adler FR-1 Geneva 5:47.6 14:25.5 67
123 Milewski, Peter FR-1 Moravian 5:47.9 14:26.3 68
124 Whitehead, Max FR-1 Messiah 5:49.6 14:30.3  
125 Stetler, Austin SO-2 Moravian 5:49.9 14:31.2 69
126 Waltz, Jacob FR-1 Alvernia 5:50.4 14:32.5 70
127 Bors, David SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:51.4 14:34.9 71
128 Panagakos, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 5:52.0 14:36.3 72
129 Nikles, Justin FR-1 Eastern 5:52.1 14:36.7 73
130 Bialek, Thomas JR-3 Alvernia 5:52.2 14:36.8 74
131 Melick, Grier SR-4 Stevenson 5:52.6 14:38.0 75
132 Christian, Korey SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:52.7 14:38.2 76
133 Fuhrman, Jordan SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 5:54.2 14:41.8 77
134 Kimmel, Michael SR-4 Arcadia 5:55.6 14:45.3 78
135 Daroowalla, Cyrus FR-1 McDaniel 5:55.9 14:46.2 79
136 Martuscelli, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:56.2 14:46.8 80
137 Zucker, Aaron SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:56.5 14:47.7  
138 Crouse, Kyle JR-3 McDaniel 5:56.6 14:47.9  
139 Jones, Jacob SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:57.5 14:50.2  
140 Erwin, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:58.2 14:52.0  
141 Sack, Josh FR-1 Dickinson 5:58.4 14:52.4  
142 Kopach, Michael SO-2 Moravian 5:59.3 14:54.5 81
143 Stevens, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 5:59.5 14:55.0  
144 Humphreys, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 6:00.5 14:57.5 82
145 Davis, Nolan SR-4 Ursinus 6:01.2 14:59.3 83
146 Sweeting, Daniel SO-2 Cairn 6:01.4 14:59.8 84
147 Babyak, Brian FR-1 Bucknell 6:02.0 15:01.4  
148 Hofmann, Aaron FR-1 Moravian 6:01.0 15:01.4 85
149 Yoshioka, Ian FR-1 McDaniel 6:03.0 15:03.7  
150 Baber, Patrick FR-1 Dickinson 6:04.0 15:06.4  
151 Smelski, Cooper FR-1 Stevenson 6:04.8 15:08.2 86
152 Tranter, Hayden FR-1 Frostburg State 6:05.0 15:08.8 87
153 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:05.7 15:10.5  
154 Talbert, Zachary FR-1 Frostburg State 6:05.8 15:10.8 88
155 Thomas, Jon SO-2 Eastern 6:06.0 15:11.3 89
156 Roy, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 6:06.7 15:13.0 90
157 Wittekind, Lee FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:07.0 15:13.7 91
158 Lent, Connor FR-1 Ursinus 6:10.7 15:23.1 92
159 Thoman, Harry SO-2 Gettysburg 6:13.1 15:28.9  
160 Humphrey, Kyle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:14.2 15:31.6 93
161 Joseph, Lance FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:16.3 15:36.8  
162 Cook, Jeff JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:17.0 15:38.5  
163 Hogan, Phillip FR-1 Frostburg State 6:17.4 15:39.6 94
164 Lidke, Hunter FR-1 Geneva 6:18.8 15:43.1 95
165 Caston, Michael n/a Unattached 6:18.8 15:43.2  
166 Pinchbeck, Derek SR-4 Gettysburg 6:19.6 15:45.2  
167 Willey, Dustin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:20.2 15:46.7  
168 Reyle, Caleb SR-4 Geneva 6:20.9 15:48.3 96
169 Brackbill, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:23.2 15:54.0 97
170 Krizan, James SR-4 Lycoming 6:24.1 15:56.3 98
171 Dietrick, Bryant JR-3 Lycoming 6:25.6 16:00.0 99
172 Dhulekar, Raoul FR-1 Arcadia 6:33.9 16:20.7 100
173 Scheick, Charles SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6:34.8 16:22.9 101
174 Nolan, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:36.3 16:26.6  
175 Ingrum, Joseph SO-2 Lycoming 6:37.7 16:30.1 102
176 Keys, Donald JR-3 Lycoming 6:39.9 16:35.7 103
177 Slade, David SR-4 Ursinus 6:40.2 16:36.5  
178 Hawkins, Forest SR-4 Wilkes 6:41.9 16:40.6  
179 Waters, Isaiah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:44.4 16:46.9 104
180 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:44.8 16:47.8  
181 Shotto, Tyler JR-3 Marywood 6:48.4 16:56.9 105
182 Gyimesi, John FR-1 Goucher 6:48.6 16:57.2  
183 Galante, Daniel JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6:50.6 17:02.2  
184 Davila, Alejandro JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6:51.2 17:03.7  
185 Lacy, Nathaniel FR-1 Cairn 6:53.5 17:09.4 106
186 Inoa, Kevin JR-3 Arcadia 6:56.5 17:17.0 107
187 Elliott, Brian JR-3 Alvernia 6:57.1 17:18.4 108
188 Alpaugh, Jared SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:05.2 17:38.6  
189 Brown, Austinio SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:05.2 17:38.8  
190 Jones, Trenton SO-2 Lycoming 7:11.5 17:54.4 109
191 Ortiz, Seth SO-2 Eastern 7:21.3 18:18.7 110
192 Givelber, Jacob FR-1 Goucher 7:24.1 18:25.8  
193 Buchholz, Jason SR-4 Geneva 7:27.0 18:33.1  
194 Bower, Jeremiah FR-1 Wilkes 7:28.9 18:37.7  
195 Wary, Ryan JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8:09.4 20:18.6  
196 Lynd, Will SO-2 Cairn 9:09.7 22:48.6 111
8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:14 26:14 17 1 7 9 10 12    
2 2:11:44 26:20 18 3 4 11 13 14    
3 2:11:22 26:16 15 2 5 6 8 16 17 19
4 2:29:50 29:58 74 20 26 28 105 107    
5 2:25:02 29:00 98 21 35 42 74 76    
6 2:23:41 28:44 103 24 34 45 48 50    
7 1:55:59 28:59 108 22 39 47 84      
8 2:26:47 29:21 109 29 37 43 78 88    
9 2:25:55 29:11 123 30 38 55 59 77    
10 2:27:59 29:35 134 36 44 54 56 93    
11 2:29:44 29:56 134 15 33 86 96 97    
12 2:26:59 29:23 145 32 51 62 63 69    
13 2:26:23 29:16 147 18 41 57 72 82 89  
14 1:27:24 29:08 151 27 53 71        
15 2:28:53 29:46 157 25 65 67 79 90    
16 2:28:53 29:46 170 49 60 61 64 81    
17 2:29:37 29:55 171 40 58 73 80 85    
18 1:29:11 29:43 190 31 68 91        
19 2:36:20 31:16 240 70 75 95 99 102    
20 1:36:17 32:05 256 46 100 110        
21 2:38:35 31:43 264 83 87 94 101 103    
22 1:34:08 31:22 264 66 92 106        
23 1:36:32 32:10 264 52 104 108        
24 1:43:40 34:33 318 98 109 111        
8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.6 25:48.5 1
2 Howard, Elias SR-4 Dickinson 5:13.0 25:55.4 2
3 Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 5:13.5 25:57.8 3
4 Setya, Karn SO-2 NYU 5:14.1 26:01.0 4
5 Simmons, Zachary SR-4 Dickinson 5:15.6 26:08.4 5
6 Kaworski, Nick n/a Dickinson 5:15.8 26:09.2 6
7 Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.2 26:16.5 7
8 Predhome, Alexander SR-4 Dickinson 5:17.6 26:18.2 8
9 Mitchell, William FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.7 26:18.7 9
10 Langevin, Grant JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.8 26:24.2 10
11 Sadler, Neil SO-2 NYU 5:19.2 26:26.0 11
12 Auld, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.2 26:26.3 12
13 Watro, Curtis JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.6 26:38.0  
14 Mudd, Max SO-2 NYU 5:21.7 26:38.9 13
15 Mhatre, Aaditya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.0 26:40.1  
16 Kool, Steven SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.0 26:40.4  
17 Rieger, Daniel SR-4 NYU 5:22.2 26:41.3 14
18 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 5:22.3 26:41.6 15
19 Pasquali, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.4 26:52.0 16
20 Pecora, Kent n/a Dickinson 5:24.4 26:52.1 17
21 McMahon, Tanner SR-4 NYU 5:25.8 26:59.0  
22 Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:28.4 27:12.2  
23 Kane, Alex SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:29.3 27:16.5 18
24 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 NYU 5:29.6 27:18.0  
25 Bofinger, Eric n/a Unattached 5:30.1 27:20.6  
26 Ferry, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 5:30.4 27:21.8 19
27 Louzy, Paul JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:30.4 27:22.1 20
28 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel JR-3 NYU 5:33.1 27:35.5  
29 Davis, Jackson SR-4 Gettysburg 5:33.2 27:35.7 21
30 Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 5:33.4 27:36.7 22
31 Strenta, Alex n/a Dickinson 5:34.2 27:40.9 23
32 Praveen, Sam SO-2 NYU 5:34.4 27:41.9  
33 Rodenburg, Justin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.7 27:43.3  
34 Morrow, Jackson FR-1 Stevenson 5:35.9 27:49.0 24
35 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:36.5 27:52.3 25
36 Fitch, Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 5:36.9 27:54.3  
37 Jenner, Austin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:37.5 27:57.2 26
38 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 5:37.7 27:58.3 27
39 Ickes, Shane SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:38.1 28:00.0 28
40 MacIntire, Eric SR-4 Cairn 5:38.5 28:02.0 29
41 Reed, Aaron SR-4 Eastern 5:39.7 28:08.2 30
42 Cohen, Isaac SO-2 NYU 5:40.0 28:09.8  
43 Mele, Christian FR-1 Alvernia 5:40.1 28:10.2 31
44 Romano, Robert FR-1 Frostburg State 5:40.1 28:10.3 32
45 Ward, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 5:41.1 28:14.8 33
46 Ferguson, Thomas SR-4 Stevenson 5:41.2 28:15.4 34
47 Eppler, Paul SR-4 Gettysburg 5:42.0 28:19.5 35
48 Lindley, Jordan SO-2 Wilkes 5:43.2 28:25.3 36
49 Benedict, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 5:43.8 28:28.6 37
50 Bender, Clayton SO-2 Eastern 5:44.2 28:30.5 38
51 Kutcel, Ken JR-3 Geneva 5:44.3 28:30.7 39
52 Halasowski, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:44.7 28:32.8  
53 Desisto, Robert SO-2 NYU 5:47.1 28:45.0  
54 Iuliucci, Joseph SO-2 Ursinus 5:47.9 28:48.8 40
55 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 5:48.6 28:52.1 41
56 Petrecca, Alex FR-1 Gettysburg 5:48.9 28:53.9 42
57 Corti, James JR-3 Dickinson 5:49.3 28:56.1  
58 Basile, Caleb JR-3 Cairn 5:49.4 28:56.3 43
59 Tolbert, Martin SR-4 Wilkes 5:49.5 28:56.7 44
60 Gibbs, Logan FR-1 Stevenson 5:49.6 28:57.3 45
61 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:51.3 29:05.6 46
62 Smith, Clay SO-2 Geneva 5:52.4 29:11.4 47
63 Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 5:53.5 29:16.8 48
64 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 5:53.8 29:18.4 49
65 Michalak, Adam FR-1 Stevenson 5:54.8 29:23.0 50
66 Whitley, Matthew FR-1 Frostburg State 5:55.3 29:25.4 51
67 Doering, Barrett SR-4 Arcadia 5:55.5 29:26.8 52
68 Clarke, Devon SO-2 Marywood 5:55.7 29:27.5 53
69 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Wilkes 5:55.9 29:28.7 54
70 Lapsley, Noah FR-1 Eastern 5:56.4 29:30.9 55
71 Ferro, Harrison FR-1 Wilkes 5:57.2 29:35.0 56
72 Cahnbley, Yannik FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:57.3 29:35.6 57
73 Hartop, James SR-4 Ursinus 5:57.4 29:36.1 58
74 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 5:57.5 29:36.6 59
75 Cahill, Robert SO-2 Moravian 5:57.8 29:38.2 60
76 Leahy, Pat FR-1 Stevenson 5:57.9 29:38.5  
77 Smith, Ben FR-1 Moravian 5:58.5 29:41.7 61
78 Alvarez, Xavier JR-3 Frostburg State 5:58.8 29:43.1 62
79 Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Frostburg State 5:59.1 29:44.5 63
80 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 5:59.1 29:44.5 64
81 Plumer, Ryan SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:59.2 29:44.9 65
82 O'Flaherty, Sean FR-1 Goucher 5:59.2 29:45.0 66
83 Pilar, Kaushik FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:00.2 29:49.8 67
84 Junio, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 6:00.7 29:52.5 68
85 Baker, Brad SO-2 Frostburg State 6:01.6 29:56.9 69
86 Hamm, James SO-2 Lycoming 6:01.7 29:57.2 70
87 Larsen, Adam JR-3 Marywood 6:02.1 29:59.2 71
88 Soder, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 6:02.3 30:00.2  
89 Donovan, William SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:02.6 30:01.8 72
90 Rudich, Jason SR-4 Ursinus 6:02.9 30:03.5 73
91 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 6:03.2 30:04.9 74
92 Horning, Gregory SR-4 Frostburg State 6:03.3 30:05.5  
93 Miller, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 6:03.6 30:06.7 75
94 Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 6:03.8 30:08.1  
95 Carugati, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 6:04.0 30:08.9 76
96 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 6:04.2 30:09.6 77
97 Snider, Jonathan SO-2 Cairn 6:05.6 30:16.9 78
98 Baran, Tyler SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:06.3 30:20.2 79
99 Cope, Jonathan FR-1 Ursinus 6:06.5 30:21.2 80
100 Bensley, Alex FR-1 Dickinson 6:06.8 30:23.0  
101 Korten, Max SR-4 Moravian 6:08.5 30:31.3 81
102 Costa, Nelson SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:09.8 30:37.9 82
103 Mast, Timothy JR-3 Messiah 6:09.9 30:38.4 83
104 Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 6:10.5 30:41.3 84
105 Rambert, Malcolm SO-2 Ursinus 6:11.8 30:47.5 85
106 Steiner, Kyle JR-3 Keystone 6:13.1 30:54.3 86
107 Falkner, Christopher SO-2 Messiah 6:14.5 31:01.3 87
108 Vaillancourt, Christian FR-1 Cairn 6:15.2 31:04.4 88
109 Clementson, Alek FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:15.3 31:05.1 89
110 Ford, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:15.6 31:06.8 90
111 Strausser, Benjamin FR-1 Alvernia 6:16.1 31:09.3 91
112 Weisensee, Robert SO-2 Gettysburg 6:17.0 31:13.5  
113 Hipps, Ryan SR-4 Frostburg State 6:17.9 31:17.9  
114 Jennings, Isaac SR-4 Goucher 6:18.7 31:21.9 92
115 DeFlavis, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 6:19.0 31:23.3  
116 Wirth, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 6:19.2 31:24.4  
117 Fry, Greg FR-1 Wilkes 6:21.1 31:34.0 93
118 Schell, Kendrick SO-2 Wilkes 6:21.4 31:35.4  
119 Lingle, Dale FR-1 Messiah 6:21.7 31:36.8 94
120 McCleaf, Mike JR-3 Wilkes 6:22.3 31:39.8  
121 Hastings, Sean SO-2 Lycoming 6:22.6 31:41.4 95
122 Hirsch, Elliott SR-4 Gettysburg 6:22.7 31:41.7  
123 Johnson, John SR-4 Eastern 6:24.0 31:48.2  
124 Evangelista, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:24.7 31:51.8  
125 Strum, David JR-3 Keystone 6:25.7 31:56.6 96
126 Hardy, Rich SR-4 Keystone 6:25.9 31:57.7 97
127 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:26.3 31:59.7 98
128 Pisani, Nicholas FR-1 Lycoming 6:27.8 32:07.3 99
129 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:28.7 32:11.8 100
130 Harreld, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 6:29.7 32:16.4  
131 Sadka, Tyler SR-4 Gettysburg 6:31.0 32:22.9  
132 Davenport, Jakob SO-2 Messiah 6:31.4 32:25.2 101
133 Milone, Andrew SO-2 Gettysburg 6:32.0 32:27.8  
134 Dion, Andrew FR-1 Lycoming 6:32.0 32:28.1 102
135 Yoder, Daniel JR-3 Lycoming 6:34.2 32:39.0  
136 Vilardo, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:34.6 32:41.0  
137 Joseph, Carl FR-1 Keystone 6:35.5 32:45.3  
138 Lohman, Randy SO-2 Messiah 6:37.2 32:54.1 103
139 Lear, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 6:37.3 32:54.2 104
140 Berman, Chris FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:38.4 32:59.9 105
141 Clarkin-Wright, Collin SO-2 Goucher 6:38.7 33:01.3 106
142 Ahmed, Minaam FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:40.9 33:12.4  
143 Mueller, Cooper JR-3 Frostburg State 6:43.3 33:24.3  
144 Spitsnaugle, Tristram FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:44.9 33:32.0 107
145 Stansberry, Dylan SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:47.0 33:42.7  
146 Rivera, Daniel JR-3 Arcadia 6:52.9 34:12.1 108
147 Bishop, Wade FR-1 McDaniel 6:55.8 34:26.1  
148 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:00.2 34:48.3 109
149 Gonzaga, Craig SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:02.7 35:00.4 110
150 McClain, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 7:12.5 35:49.3  
151 Lapenta, Colin SR-4 McDaniel 7:14.0 35:56.9  
152 Shinohara, Leo SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:25.3 36:53.1 111
153 Donmoyer, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:32.4 37:28.3 112
154 Theophile, Vladhimir FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:46.0 38:36.0 113
6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:06 23:13 19 4 5 10 12 14    
2 2:01:17 24:15 31 2 6 23 51 58    
3 1:59:56 23:59 35 3 13 19 30 36    
4 2:01:29 24:17 37 7 9 21 29 66    
5 2:02:01 24:24 69 18 25 26 27 40    
6 2:06:28 25:17 78 11 15 52 62 91    
7 2:05:40 25:08 83 17 28 38 41 79    
8 1:39:53 24:58 89 1 32 56 78      
9 2:05:08 25:01 98 22 37 39 44 45    
10 1:14:57 24:59 113 24 43 46        
11 2:11:13 26:14 125 20 48 57 86 99    
12 2:10:27 26:05 129 33 47 49 82 88    
13 1:43:47 25:56 138 8 50 80 95      
14 2:10:10 26:02 140 16 59 65 75 83    
15 2:15:00 27:00 182 34 63 85 89 103    
16 2:19:58 27:59 189 42 54 93 94 117    
17 2:21:48 28:21 194 60 64 70 111 118    
18 1:19:44 26:34 197 35 61 101        
19 2:17:54 27:34 198 31 77 90 107 109    
20 2:16:28 27:17 202 53 73 76 96 105    
21 1:50:58 27:44 227 55 68 104 112      
22 1:50:01 27:30 242 69 81 92 97      
23 2:18:51 27:46 243 71 74 98 100 102    
24 1:52:38 28:09 262 67 87 108 110      
25 1:53:11 28:17 262 72 84 106 113      
26 2:14:13 33:33 345 114 115 116 119      
6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doughman, Emma SR-4 Marywood 6:02.4 22:31.5 1
2 Biondo, Angelina FR-1 DeSales 6:04.7 22:40.2 2
3 Canning, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 6:05.0 22:41.5 3
4 Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 6:09.1 22:56.7 4
5 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 6:10.4 23:01.4 5
6 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 6:10.5 23:01.8 6
7 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:11.1 23:04.0 7
8 Durako, Marissa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:11.2 23:04.3 8
9 Schnepf, Rekha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:13.4 23:12.7 9
10 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO-2 Haverford 6:14.2 23:15.6 10
11 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 6:14.5 23:16.7 11
12 Giannetti, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 6:15.1 23:18.8 12
13 Brawdy, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 6:18.5 23:31.7 13
14 Heffernan, Maggie SR-4 Haverford 6:19.2 23:34.2 14
15 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 6:19.3 23:34.8 15
16 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 6:20.3 23:38.4 16
17 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 6:21.9 23:44.3 17
18 Bohdan, Erica JR-3 NYU 6:23.8 23:51.4 18
19 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Dickinson 6:25.4 23:57.2 19
20 Battaglia, Taylor SR-4 Arcadia 6:27.2 24:04.0 20
21 Maggiacomo, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:28.5 24:09.0 21
22 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:28.6 24:09.5 22
23 Balla, Natala JR-3 DeSales 6:29.7 24:13.6 23
24 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:30.0 24:14.7 24
25 Haley, Hannah SO-2 NYU 6:30.2 24:15.4 25
26 Dethlefs, Emily SO-2 NYU 6:30.9 24:17.8 26
27 Lalowski, Maggie SO-2 NYU 6:32.4 24:23.4 27
28 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 6:34.1 24:29.9 28
29 Ragazzo, Kira SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:35.8 24:36.3 29
30 Horowitz, Kelsey SO-2 Dickinson 6:36.9 24:40.4 30
31 Jones, Morgan FR-1 Wilkes 6:37.3 24:41.7 31
32 Froh, Melissa SO-2 Marywood 6:37.4 24:42.3 32
33 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 6:37.9 24:44.0 33
34 Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 6:38.9 24:47.6  
35 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:40.0 24:51.7  
36 Wade, Sarah SO-2 Haverford 6:40.0 24:52.0  
37 Engel, Riley FR-1 Ursinus 6:40.3 24:52.9 34
38 Allen, Molly SR-4 Haverford 6:42.7 25:02.0  
39 Glanz, Megan FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:43.6 25:05.2 35
40 Montgomery, Katie SO-2 Dickinson 6:43.8 25:06.1 36
41 Campbell, Colleen FR-1 Gettysburg 6:44.0 25:06.8 37
42 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 6:44.4 25:08.2 38
43 Reilly, Maura FR-1 Dickinson 6:44.5 25:08.5  
44 Linton, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:45.3 25:11.7 39
45 Dorsky, Laura SO-2 NYU 6:45.7 25:13.3 40
46 Snyder, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 6:45.8 25:13.6 41
47 Will, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:46.3 25:15.2 42
48 Abbott, Amber SR-4 Davis & Elkins 6:46.7 25:16.9 43
49 Karkuff, Eva JR-3 Gettysburg 6:47.4 25:19.4 44
50 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 6:47.8 25:20.9 45
51 Long, Marissa SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:49.1 25:25.9 46
52 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 6:49.1 25:26.0 47
53 Drew, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 6:49.8 25:28.6  
54 Christie, Sarah JR-3 Arcadia 6:49.9 25:28.9 48
55 Watts, Cheyenne JR-3 NYU 6:50.0 25:29.1  
56 Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 6:50.7 25:31.6 49
57 Hurley, Erin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:51.2 25:33.7 50
58 Kiesewetter, Briditte JR-3 DeSales 6:51.5 25:34.8 51
59 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 6:52.1 25:36.9 52
60 Porter, Gwen JR-3 Gettysburg 6:52.7 25:39.2  
61 French, Elisabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:52.7 25:39.2  
62 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:53.0 25:40.3 53
63 Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:53.2 25:41.1 54
64 Miller, Rebecca JR-3 Geneva 6:53.4 25:42.0 55
65 Cole, Kelby SO-2 Marywood 6:53.8 25:43.5 56
66 Brewster, Abbie SR-4 Arcadia 6:54.7 25:46.6 57
67 Cantelmo, Victoria SO-2 DeSales 6:54.9 25:47.3 58
68 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 6:56.0 25:51.7 59
69 Quenneville, Mackenzie FR-1 NYU 6:56.4 25:53.2  
70 Uhrich, Casey SR-4 Gettysburg 6:56.7 25:54.2  
71 Sandacz, Anna SR-4 Goucher 6:57.5 25:57.0 60
72 Burns, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 6:58.4 26:00.5  
73 Smith, Julia FR-1 Haverford 6:59.0 26:02.6  
74 Maher, Gabriel SR-4 Frostburg State 6:59.7 26:05.5  
75 Fox, Madison FR-1 Gettysburg 7:00.3 26:07.5  
76 Rappild, Vanessa SR-4 DeSales 7:00.4 26:07.8  
77 Santangelo, Valerie JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:00.4 26:07.9 61
78 Limbaugh, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 7:00.8 26:09.5 62
79 Manto, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursinus 7:02.2 26:14.7 63
80 Goldrich, Soliana SO-2 Goucher 7:03.5 26:19.4 64
81 Hacker, Alison JR-3 Haverford 7:04.2 26:22.1  
82 Bias, Kayla FR-1 Stevenson 7:05.5 26:27.0 65
83 Joyce, Emily JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7:05.6 26:27.3 66
84 Huston, Corinne FR-1 Alvernia 7:06.4 26:30.3 67
85 Pinson, Amy SO-2 Geneva 7:07.8 26:35.4 68
86 Hampson, Allyssa JR-3 Cairn 7:08.2 26:37.2 69
87 Finn, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:08.7 26:39.0  
88 League, Emily FR-1 Goucher 7:09.1 26:40.5 70
89 Donovan, Sarah JR-3 Lycoming 7:09.8 26:42.9 71
90 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 7:10.4 26:45.1 72
91 Herbst, Marina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:10.5 26:45.7 73
92 Decker, Lindsay SR-4 Lycoming 7:10.6 26:46.1 74
93 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 7:12.2 26:52.0 75
94 Varnum, Haley FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:13.2 26:55.5 76
95 Hilker, Tracey SR-4 Wilkes 7:13.3 26:55.9 77
96 Alves, Liana SO-2 Haverford 7:13.4 26:56.4  
97 Gallant, Josee JR-3 Marywood 7:13.5 26:56.6 78
98 Wivell, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 7:14.4 27:00.2  
99 Hogan, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern 7:15.5 27:04.3 79
100 Thackston, Faith SO-2 Frostburg State 7:15.6 27:04.7  
101 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:15.7 27:04.9 80
102 Skowronek, Sarah SR-4 Cairn 7:17.6 27:12.1 81
103 Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 7:18.1 27:14.1 82
104 Love, Alison SO-2 Haverford 7:18.8 27:16.7  
105 Sam, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 7:20.1 27:21.3 83
106 Aukamp, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 7:20.5 27:22.9 84
107 Cope, Morgan FR-1 Ursinus 7:20.8 27:24.2 85
108 Vastola, Marie SR-4 Haverford 7:21.5 27:26.6  
109 Luthcke, Jacqueline JR-3 Arcadia 7:22.4 27:29.9 86
110 Cappiello, Jamie SR-4 Alvernia 7:22.4 27:30.2 87
111 Conley , Marissa JR-3 Widener 7:22.9 27:31.9 88
112 Lukez, Stephanie FR-1 Haverford 7:23.1 27:32.6  
113 Davis , Gwendolynne SR-4 Widener 7:23.4 27:33.9  
114 Grimes, Danielle SR-4 Ursinus 7:26.1 27:44.0 89
115 Murphy, Regan SO-2 Wilkes 7:26.5 27:45.4 90
116 Kelly, Sara SO-2 Eastern 7:26.6 27:45.6  
117 Bull, Abby SR-4 Gettysburg 7:27.0 27:47.2  
118 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 7:27.9 27:50.7 91
119 Grosvenor, Kellie JR-3 Cairn 7:28.2 27:51.8 92
120 Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:28.4 27:52.3 93
121 Zajchowski, Anastasia FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:31.4 28:03.5 94
122 Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:31.7 28:04.6 95
123 Koehler, Clarice FR-1 Eastern 7:32.0 28:05.7  
124 Beleos, Maria FR-1 Stevenson 7:34.2 28:14.0  
125 Kim, Hannah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:34.7 28:15.8 96
126 Wright, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern 7:35.5 28:19.0  
127 Hammond, Shannon JR-3 Cairn 7:35.9 28:20.2 97
128 Goloko, Haby FR-1 Lycoming 7:36.9 28:24.2 98
129 Hair, Mindy SR-4 Arcadia 7:37.0 28:24.6 99
130 Fritz, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:37.2 28:25.2 100
131 Montgomery, Gina SR-4 PSU-Abington 7:38.9 28:31.4 101
132 McKee, Sarah FR-1 Stevenson 7:39.2 28:32.6  
133 Smith, Lindsay SO-2 Lycoming 7:39.4 28:33.4 102
134 Sierzega, Amanda SO-2 Ursinus 7:42.5 28:45.0 103
135 White, Kait FR-1 Geneva 7:43.7 28:49.6 104
136 Petitt, Claire FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:44.1 28:50.9 105
137 Hannigan, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 7:44.9 28:54.1 106
138 Davenport, Genelle JR-3 Cedar Crest 7:47.9 29:05.3  
139 Wham, Allegra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:48.1 29:05.9  
140 Parker, Alyra SO-2 Gettysburg 7:49.4 29:10.6  
141 Nicholson, Alexis SO-2 Wilkes 7:49.6 29:11.6 107
142 Summers, Anna SR-4 Lycoming 7:49.9 29:12.7  
143 Loar, Rachel SO-2 Alvernia 7:50.0 29:12.9 108
144 Hillman, Carmen SO-2 Wilkes 7:51.9 29:20.2 109
145 Ruppert, Mylen SR-4 Alvernia 7:53.2 29:24.9 110
146 Soule, Eleanor SR-4 Gettysburg 7:54.1 29:28.4  
147 Wilson, Victoria JR-3 Lycoming 7:55.1 29:31.8  
148 Palmer, Jonelle JR-3 Goucher 7:55.9 29:35.0 111
149 Martin, Claire JR-3 Gettysburg 7:58.7 29:45.5  
150 Smith, Shannon SR-4 Geneva 8:00.5 29:52.1 112
151 Ledger, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:05.1 30:09.2  
152 Amendola, Lexi FR-1 Messiah 8:05.2 30:09.5 113
153 O'Connor, Abigail JR-3 Lycoming 8:10.0 30:27.6  
154 Cuth, Tiffany FR-1 Cedar Crest 8:12.1 30:35.4  
155 Sitch, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wilkes 8:15.4 30:47.8  
156 Reilly, Jordyn JR-3 Lycoming 8:15.8 30:49.3  
157 Brenneman, Michelle SO-2 Wilkes 8:19.2 31:01.7  
158 Falk, Lily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:37.2 32:08.9  
159 Gilbert, Katelynn FR-1 Wilson 8:41.1 32:23.7 114
160 Gaertner, Melissa SO-2 Wilson 8:42.0 32:27.0 115
161 Maier, Maddie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:47.3 32:46.9  
162 Wingerd, Katelyn SR-4 Wilson 8:49.3 32:54.0 116
163 Davidson, Megan FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:52.7 33:07.0 117
164 Schools, Katie FR-1 Goucher 8:55.5 33:17.2 118
165 Hallock, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 9:34.7 35:43.3  
166 Eberhart , Kaitlyn SO-2 Wilson 9:46.9 36:28.9 119