Conn College XC Invitational Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Harkness Memorial State Park - Waterford, CT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Women 6K
Men 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:33 25:30 49 3 7 10 14 15 21 28
2 2:08:48 25:45 95 2 12 20 26 35 42 45
3 2:08:18 25:39 106 1 8 17 24 56 63 77
4 2:09:19 25:51 111 6 11 27 30 37 41 60
5 2:10:02 26:00 157 4 16 25 55 57 76 80
6 2:11:16 26:15 186 18 33 34 39 62 71 105
7 2:11:24 26:16 192 22 29 36 44 61 91 101
8 2:11:24 26:16 194 23 31 40 49 51 68 111
9 2:11:31 26:18 230 5 48 50 58 69 100 106
10 2:12:07 26:25 235 13 38 47 67 70 87 90
11 2:12:46 26:33 269 19 54 59 64 73 74 79
12 2:13:52 26:46 331 52 53 66 72 88    
13 2:15:17 27:03 404 9 83 94 104 114 120 132
14 2:17:39 27:31 491 46 92 97 117 139 146 166
15 2:18:01 27:36 516 65 103 109 118 121 138 149
16 2:18:40 27:44 517 43 78 116 136 144 148 154
17 2:18:30 27:42 521 32 112 113 129 135 160 161
18 2:18:31 27:42 536 84 96 107 122 127 130 153
19 2:18:50 27:46 543 85 93 115 124 126 137 157
20 2:18:51 27:46 546 75 102 110 125 134 145 176
21 2:19:54 27:58 581 86 99 123 131 142 143 165
22 2:20:10 28:02 598 98 108 119 133 140 150 158
23 2:22:46 28:33 637 81 82 152 155 167 169 171
24 2:23:32 28:42 702 95 141 151 156 159 162 163
25 2:27:57 29:35 742 89 147 164 170 172 175  
26 2:36:38 31:19 820 128 168 173 174 177    
Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hornor, Hart SR-4 Carleton 4:56.1 24:32.1 1
2 Bosworth, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 5:02.3 25:03.0 2
3 Godwin, Colin SO-2 MIT 5:02.9 25:06.0 3
4 Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 5:03.7 25:09.7 4
5 Hoagland, Patrick SR-4 Trinity 5:03.9 25:10.7 5
6 Scott, Austin JR-3 WPI 5:05.4 25:18.0 6
7 Weiss, Daniel FR-1 MIT 5:06.5 25:23.9 7
8 Barry, Jonah JR-3 Carleton 5:06.7 25:24.5 8
9 Gadway, Jeriqho FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:07.9 25:30.4 9
10 Maloney, Dennis FR-1 MIT 5:08.8 25:34.9 10
11 Moran, Ryan SR-4 WPI 5:09.1 25:36.7 11
12 Trapp, Connor SO-2 Connecticut College 5:09.4 25:38.2 12
13 Scarlett, Michael SO-2 Vassar 5:10.4 25:43.2 13
14 Sloan, Cooper SO-2 MIT 5:10.6 25:44.2 14
15 Beyer, Rory JR-3 MIT 5:10.7 25:44.7 15
16 Busby, David JR-3 Oneonta 5:10.8 25:45.2 16
17 Edstrom, Walter JR-3 Carleton 5:11.7 25:49.5 17
18 Patterson, Hayden SR-4 Keene State 5:11.9 25:50.7 18
19 Enos, Ty SO-2 Tufts 5:12.8 25:55.0 19
20 Williams, Niall SR-4 Connecticut College 5:12.8 25:55.0 20
21 Knoedler, Alex SO-2 MIT 5:12.8 25:55.2 21
22 Hill, Gilliam JR-3 Coast Guard 5:13.0 25:56.0 22
23 Garvey, Liam SO-2 Brandeis 5:13.0 25:56.2 23
24 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SO-2 Carleton 5:13.4 25:58.0 24
25 Fleming, Andy JR-3 Oneonta 5:13.5 25:58.6 25
26 Day, Price FR-1 Connecticut College 5:13.7 25:59.7 26
27 Brady, Michael FR-1 WPI 5:13.9 26:00.5 27
28 Waltman, Nicholas SO-2 MIT 5:14.0 26:00.9 28
29 Petow, Kevin SO-2 Coast Guard 5:14.4 26:03.1 29
30 Trott, Justin SO-2 WPI 5:14.7 26:04.5 30
31 Hutton, Mitchell SO-2 Brandeis 5:15.7 26:09.4 31
32 Bunnell, Benjamin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:15.7 26:09.6 32
33 MacDonald, Ben SO-2 Keene State 5:15.8 26:10.0 33
34 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid FR-1 Keene State 5:15.9 26:10.6 34
35 Hawk, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut College 5:16.3 26:12.2 35
36 Freed, Ben SO-2 MIT 5:16.5 26:13.5  
37 Teachout, Caleb JR-3 Coast Guard 5:17.4 26:17.9 36
38 Stomberg, Nathan JR-3 WPI 5:17.7 26:19.4 37
39 Arsenault, Luke FR-1 Vassar 5:17.7 26:19.6 38
40 Parent, Phillip SO-2 Keene State 5:17.9 26:20.6 39
41 Hoey, Quinton JR-3 Brandeis 5:18.1 26:21.2 40
42 Dancy, Tobin SR-4 WPI 5:18.1 26:21.4 41
43 Comeau, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut College 5:18.2 26:22.1 42
44 Busby, Chris SR-4 Roger Williams 5:18.5 26:23.5 43
45 Brown, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:18.6 26:23.7 44
46 Mintz, Zander JR-3 Connecticut College 5:18.8 26:24.9 45
47 Shaw, Scott JR-3 New England College 5:18.9 26:25.5 46
48 Yaworksy, Jack SO-2 Vassar 5:19.1 26:26.5 47
49 Beardsley, Brayden SO-2 Trinity 5:19.3 26:27.1 48
50 Sheppard, Brian SO-2 Brandeis 5:19.4 26:28.0 49
51 Joachim, Zachary FR-1 Trinity 5:19.5 26:28.1 50
52 LaCroix, Roger SO-2 Brandeis 5:19.7 26:29.2 51
53 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel JR-3 NYU 5:19.8 26:30.0 52
54 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 NYU 5:20.3 26:32.5 53
55 Greenberg, John SO-2 Tufts 5:20.4 26:33.0 54
56 Akerley, Devin FR-1 Oneonta 5:20.6 26:34.0 55
57 Haase, Joe SR-4 Carleton 5:20.8 26:34.6 56
58 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 5:20.8 26:34.8 57
59 Ruggiero, Joseph FR-1 Trinity 5:21.0 26:35.7 58
60 Jones, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 5:21.6 26:38.9 59
61 Winship, Tristam SO-2 WPI 5:21.8 26:39.7 60
62 Knapp, Alex FR-1 MIT 5:22.4 26:42.5  
63 Velasquez, Zachary JR-3 Coast Guard 5:22.7 26:44.0 61
64 Rabasco, Mark SR-4 Keene State 5:22.7 26:44.2 62
65 Hiskes, Ben JR-3 Carleton 5:22.7 26:44.2 63
66 Raposo, Colin FR-1 Tufts 5:23.0 26:45.8 64
67 Karakaedos, Jason FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:23.4 26:47.5 65
68 Praveen, Sam SO-2 NYU 5:23.4 26:47.8 66
69 Schatz, Jesse SO-2 Vassar 5:23.5 26:48.2 67
70 Doran, Matt JR-3 Brandeis 5:23.8 26:49.7 68
71 Dunn, Sean SR-4 Trinity 5:23.8 26:49.7 69
72 Brown, Philip SO-2 Vassar 5:23.9 26:50.1 70
73 Roy, Lucas SR-4 WPI 5:24.1 26:51.1  
74 Marchand, Matt FR-1 Keene State 5:24.3 26:52.1 71
75 Karas, Zach JR-3 NYU 5:24.4 26:52.5 72
76 Walter, David SO-2 MIT 5:24.6 26:53.5  
77 Doyle, Tom FR-1 Tufts 5:24.6 26:53.7 73
78 Gregoire, James FR-1 Tufts 5:24.6 26:53.7 74
79 LaRoche, Timothy SR-4 Lyndon State 5:24.7 26:54.2 75
80 Dunham, Chad FR-1 Oneonta 5:25.1 26:56.2 76
81 Nakajima, Hiroshi SO-2 Carleton 5:25.2 26:56.6 77
82 Gilson, Aidan FR-1 MIT 5:25.3 26:57.0  
83 Sasso, Doug SR-4 Roger Williams 5:25.4 26:57.6 78
84 Watanabe, Hiroto FR-1 Tufts 5:25.5 26:58.4 79
85 Brennan, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 5:25.7 26:59.0 80
86 Irvine, Cullen FR-1 Carleton 5:26.2 27:01.7  
87 Pihno, Jack SO-2 Springfield 5:26.5 27:02.9 81
88 O'Hanlon, Johnny SO-2 Springfield 5:26.5 27:03.0 82
89 Jenkins, Matthew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:26.9 27:04.9 83
90 Waller, Mark SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:27.0 27:05.7 84
91 Hoffert, Michael SO-2 Carleton 5:27.2 27:06.5  
92 Dynan, Matthew FR-1 Babson 5:27.3 27:06.9 85
93 Djerf, Brian FR-1 Tufts 5:27.3 27:07.0  
94 Hull, Alex SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 5:27.4 27:07.6 86
95 Millard, Pedro FR-1 Vassar 5:27.5 27:07.9 87
96 Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 5:27.7 27:09.2 88
97 Gossels, Dan SR-4 Connecticut College 5:27.9 27:10.0  
98 Costanzo, Dominick SR-4 Oneonta 5:28.0 27:10.4  
99 Gallo, Anthony SR-4 WPI 5:28.0 27:10.6  
100 Spinu, Alex SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:28.1 27:11.0 89
101 Doherty Munro, Andrew FR-1 Tufts 5:28.2 27:11.6  
102 Mortimer, Daniel JR-3 WPI 5:28.2 27:11.6  
103 Blume, Ry FR-1 Vassar 5:28.3 27:12.2 90
104 Fields, Christian SO-2 Coast Guard 5:28.5 27:13.2 91
105 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond JR-3 Connecticut College 5:28.7 27:13.9  
106 Apostolides, Alex SR-4 Tufts 5:29.3 27:16.9  
107 Rabasco, Matt FR-1 WPI 5:29.4 27:17.7  
108 Zackaria, Saad FR-1 New England College 5:29.8 27:19.7 92
109 Miller, Jon SO-2 Babson 5:29.9 27:20.2 93
110 Rose, Zach SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:30.0 27:20.5 94
111 Hughes, Sean SR-4 Salve Regina 5:30.1 27:21.0 95
112 Lucier, Justin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:30.2 27:21.5 96
113 Fisher, Sam SO-2 New England College 5:30.3 27:22.0 97
114 Abdelsame, Omar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:30.3 27:22.0 98
115 Freedman, Jared SO-2 Vassar 5:30.6 27:23.6  
116 Allard, John SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:30.7 27:23.9 99
117 Adam, Russell FR-1 Connecticut College 5:30.7 27:24.0  
118 Adams, Nick SR-4 Tufts 5:30.8 27:24.7  
119 Olawsky, Evan SR-4 Carleton 5:31.1 27:26.1  
120 Dodge, Tris FR-1 Carleton 5:31.3 27:26.9  
121 Osgood, Mason JR-3 Trinity 5:31.4 27:27.5 100
122 Kearney, Alex FR-1 Coast Guard 5:31.7 27:29.1 101
123 Hopmans, Joshua JR-3 Lyndon State 5:32.0 27:30.5 102
124 Herlihy, Sean JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.1 27:31.2 103
125 Howard, Greg FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.2 27:31.4 104
126 Dudley, Matt SO-2 Keene State 5:32.6 27:33.4 105
127 DePalma, Tom SO-2 Tufts 5:32.9 27:34.7  
128 Youngquist, Adam SR-4 Keene State 5:33.3 27:36.9  
129 Hanselman, Ryan SO-2 Carleton 5:33.4 27:37.2  
130 Julien, Gabriel FR-1 Trinity 5:33.4 27:37.5 106
131 Keough, Joe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:33.7 27:38.9 107
132 Goslin, Cooper SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:33.8 27:39.5 108
133 McLeod, Jason FR-1 Trinity 5:33.8 27:39.5  
134 Connell, Ian SO-2 Keene State 5:33.9 27:39.7  
135 Jordan, Cory FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.9 27:39.9 109
136 Goodrich, David JR-3 WPI 5:33.9 27:40.1  
137 Cole, Ayan JR-3 Lyndon State 5:34.0 27:40.5 110
138 Whitmore, Max SO-2 Brandeis 5:34.1 27:40.9 111
139 Buckman, Rory FR-1 Tufts 5:34.3 27:42.1  
140 Difulvio, Mark FR-1 Oneonta 5:34.4 27:42.5  
141 Legendre, Brandon JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:34.5 27:42.7 112
142 Bellows, Drew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:35.0 27:45.2  
143 Frye, Kody SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:35.0 27:45.2 113
144 Wright , Caleb SO-2 Trinity 5:35.5 27:47.7  
145 Rimmele, James JR-3 Coast Guard 5:35.7 27:48.8  
146 Hernandez, Alejandro JR-3 Connecticut College 5:35.9 27:49.7  
147 Inguanta, Phillip FR-1 Oneonta 5:35.9 27:50.1  
148 Whitehead, Adam FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.0 27:50.2 114
149 Foster, Brett SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.1 27:50.7  
150 Hannan, Chris FR-1 Oneonta 5:36.4 27:52.1  
151 Vandervalk, Ryan FR-1 Babson 5:36.6 27:53.2 115
152 Anderson, Kyle FR-1 Tufts 5:36.6 27:53.5  
153 Emby, Luke SO-2 Roger Williams 5:36.7 27:54.0 116
154 Hepburn, Colin SR-4 Vassar 5:36.9 27:54.9  
155 Blanchard, Andrew SR-4 New England College 5:37.1 27:55.7 117
156 DeAngelis, Domenic FR-1 Oneonta 5:37.2 27:56.5  
157 Bonnell, Alec FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:37.3 27:56.7 118
158 McMahon, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity 5:37.4 27:57.4  
159 Kobrin, Sam FR-1 Vassar 5:37.8 27:59.4  
160 Gaetjens, Remington FR-1 WPI 5:38.0 28:00.2  
161 Underwood, Michael JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:38.0 28:00.4 119
162 Brumm, Ryan FR-1 Coast Guard 5:38.2 28:01.4  
163 Severn, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 5:38.4 28:02.5  
164 Castellani, Louis JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:39.0 28:05.5 120
165 Yallowitz, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 5:39.2 28:06.2  
166 Tierney, Michael FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:39.2 28:06.5 121
167 Jefferson, Seth FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:39.3 28:06.7 122
168 O'Loughlin, Timothy SO-2 Coast Guard 5:39.8 28:09.1  
169 Berglin, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 5:40.2 28:11.4  
170 Payne, Brad JR-3 Brandeis 5:40.6 28:13.0  
171 Duquette, Rhys JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:40.7 28:13.6 123
172 Atwood, Scott SO-2 Babson 5:40.8 28:14.0 124
173 Cornell, Banjamin FR-1 Lyndon State 5:40.9 28:14.5 125
174 Fishkin, Jake FR-1 Babson 5:41.1 28:15.8 126
175 Warren, Chris JR-3 Tufts 5:41.2 28:16.0  
176 Atkinson, Colton FR-1 Coast Guard 5:41.3 28:16.5  
177 Dechane, Tyler FR-1 Keene State 5:41.5 28:17.5  
178 Bhalla, Veer SR-4 Tufts 5:41.6 28:18.0  
179 Kisamore, Joseph SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:41.7 28:18.9 127
180 Brown, Keith FR-1 Elms 5:41.9 28:19.5 128
181 Ayotte, David SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:42.1 28:20.9 129
182 Costa, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:42.3 28:21.6 130
183 O'Connor, Seamus SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:42.4 28:22.0 131
184 Lindau, William FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:43.0 28:25.2 132
185 Taminger, Benjamin FR-1 Coast Guard 5:43.4 28:27.2  
186 Armstrong, Christopher JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:44.2 28:31.3 133
187 Darbey, Samuel FR-1 Lyndon State 5:44.4 28:32.1 134
188 Smith, Bruin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:44.5 28:32.5 135
189 McKeown, Sam SR-4 Connecticut College 5:44.6 28:33.1  
190 Simonelli, Matt SO-2 Roger Williams 5:44.6 28:33.3 136
191 Henry, Austin FR-1 Babson 5:44.8 28:34.0 137
192 Ireland, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:44.8 28:34.2  
193 Connor, Brendan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:44.9 28:34.7  
194 Paquin, Cyrenus SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:45.1 28:35.7 138
195 Condon, Ryan SO-2 Coast Guard 5:45.2 28:36.2  
196 Enright, Justin SO-2 New England College 5:45.3 28:36.6 139
197 Hallisey, Noah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:45.5 28:37.4 140
198 Lawry, Phil FR-1 Oneonta 5:45.7 28:38.4  
199 Cowles, Milo FR-1 Connecticut College 5:46.2 28:41.1  
200 McCawley, Peter SO-2 Tufts 5:46.4 28:41.9  
201 Kobrin, Jake FR-1 Vassar 5:46.6 28:42.9  
202 Sardelli, Andrew SO-2 Salve Regina 5:47.2 28:46.0 141
203 Castro, Christian SO-2 Brandeis 5:47.3 28:46.4  
204 Van Dine, Ryan SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 5:47.4 28:47.2 142
205 Larsson, Kyle SO-2 Trinity 5:47.6 28:48.2  
206 Dieter-Leeds, Casey JR-3 Coast Guard 5:47.7 28:48.4  
207 Conley , Tim SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:47.8 28:48.8 143
208 Salnikov, Michael JR-3 Roger Williams 5:48.4 28:52.2 144
209 Robichaud, Dylan SR-4 Lyndon State 5:48.6 28:53.2 145
210 Stover, Nate JR-3 New England College 5:48.7 28:53.7 146
211 Funk , Bill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:48.9 28:54.7 147
212 Lange, Troy JR-3 Roger Williams 5:49.4 28:57.2 148
213 Estrada, Kyle SO-2 Vassar 5:49.5 28:57.7  
214 Post, Timothy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:49.8 28:59.0 149
215 Laflamme, Steven SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:50.2 29:01.0 150
216 Roosa, Slater SR-4 Salve Regina 5:50.4 29:02.0 151
217 Owen, Ross FR-1 Springfield 5:50.5 29:02.4 152
218 Bjornson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:50.9 29:04.5 153
219 McManus, Kevin SO-2 Roger Williams 5:51.4 29:06.7 154
220 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 5:51.5 29:07.5 155
221 Brewer, Scott SO-2 Salve Regina 5:51.7 29:08.5 156
222 Colaco, Ryan SO-2 Babson 5:52.0 29:10.0 157
223 Jones, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:52.3 29:11.4 158
224 Brennan, Jay JR-3 Salve Regina 5:53.1 29:15.2 159
225 Royer, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:53.6 29:18.0 160
226 Tomasso, Edward FR-1 Babson 5:54.0 29:19.9  
227 Fries, Michael SO-2 Trinity 5:54.2 29:20.7  
228 Braz, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:54.6 29:22.9  
229 Holland, Alec JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:55.7 29:28.5 161
230 Morrison, Kyle JR-3 WPI 5:57.4 29:36.7  
231 Scruggs, Omar JR-3 Brandeis 5:57.4 29:36.9  
232 Napierkowski, David SO-2 Salve Regina 5:57.8 29:38.7 162
233 Gillis, Brendan JR-3 Roger Williams 5:57.9 29:39.2  
234 Sattler, Austin SO-2 Salve Regina 5:58.7 29:43.4 163
235 Bourgoin, Conner SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:58.8 29:43.7 164
236 Safontchik, Andrei SO-2 Roger Williams 5:59.3 29:46.0  
237 Smith, Sam JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:59.7 29:48.0 165
238 Rivera, Cristain FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:00.4 29:51.5  
239 Dean, Ryan SR-4 Connecticut College 6:01.1 29:55.4  
240 Sasso, Nick FR-1 Roger Williams 6:01.3 29:56.4  
241 Sanpietro, Michael SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:02.5 30:02.0  
242 Nosal, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:03.0 30:04.7  
243 Dietz, Eric JR-3 Keene State 6:03.2 30:05.4  
244 Dannenberg, Kyle SR-4 Vassar 6:03.8 30:08.5  
245 Hatch, Logan SR-4 New England College 6:04.2 30:10.7 166
246 Moran, Matthew FR-1 Oneonta 6:04.9 30:14.0  
247 Doty, James SO-2 WPI 6:04.9 30:14.1  
248 Naijimy, Chis FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:05.1 30:14.9  
249 Stone, Issac FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:05.1 30:15.1  
250 Garzon Manco, Luis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:05.6 30:17.7  
251 Holmsen, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut College 6:06.7 30:23.2  
252 Donnelly, Daniel FR-1 Salve Regina 6:07.1 30:25.2  
253 Varney, Nathan SR-4 WPI 6:07.3 30:25.8  
254 Tyler, Cronin FR-1 Springfield 6:08.2 30:30.3 167
255 Odell, Walker FR-1 Babson 6:08.4 30:31.3  
256 Asselin, Weston FR-1 Elms 6:09.1 30:34.7 168
257 Martino, Joseph SR-4 Keene State 6:09.1 30:35.0  
258 Oliver, Johnson FR-1 Springfield 6:09.2 30:35.4 169
259 Kogan , Eric SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:10.2 30:40.2 170
260 Martin, Jonathan SO-2 Babson 6:10.3 30:40.7  
261 Ocana, Edgar SR-4 Babson 6:10.8 30:43.5  
262 Onofreo, Kevin JR-3 Salve Regina 6:13.6 30:57.1  
263 Travassos, Collin SO-2 Salve Regina 6:14.2 31:00.4  
264 Delaney, Kevin SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:14.9 31:04.0  
265 Medina, Alex FR-1 Keene State 6:15.1 31:04.6  
266 Jang, Kevin SR-4 Babson 6:16.4 31:11.3  
267 Ramos, Austin SR-4 Springfield 6:18.8 31:23.2 171
268 Nop, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:19.1 31:24.8  
269 Marstaller, Braden SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:19.7 31:27.4 172
270 Bennett, Stephen SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:19.8 31:28.2  
271 Laferriere, Alexander SO-2 Trinity 6:21.3 31:35.4  
272 Burdick, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 6:21.6 31:37.0  
273 Tandy, Anthony JR-3 Salve Regina 6:22.1 31:39.5  
274 David, Ryskowski SO-2 Springfield 6:23.8 31:47.8  
275 Kane, Nic FR-1 Elms 6:24.5 31:51.5 173
276 Torelli, Tyler JR-3 Salve Regina 6:25.4 31:55.9  
277 Adams, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:25.7 31:57.5  
278 Burkle, Chris JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:25.9 31:58.5  
279 Winslow, Ethan JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:25.9 31:58.7  
280 Kuzdzal, Adam SR-4 Elms 6:28.2 32:09.8 174
281 Sheehan, Neil SO-2 Salve Regina 6:28.9 32:13.2  
282 Forman, Ben FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:31.5 32:26.2  
283 Connors, Liam SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:32.7 32:32.3  
284 Alabre, Josh SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:32.8 32:32.9 175
285 Sinkewicz, Matt SR-4 Salve Regina 6:35.5 32:46.3  
286 Williams, John FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:36.0 32:48.9  
287 Francis, Matthew FR-1 Lyndon State 6:38.9 33:03.2 176
288 Lo, Brent SR-4 Connecticut College 6:39.4 33:05.7  
289 Meyer, Ben JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:43.9 33:28.0  
290 Diaz Rolon, Joshua JR-3 Elms 6:47.0 33:43.3 177
291 LaBrie, Daniel SR-4 Salve Regina 7:04.8 35:11.7  
292 McDowell, Sean FR-1 New England College 7:09.5 35:35.2  
293 Hannon, Jared FR-1 Keene State 7:17.8 36:16.5  
294 Iles, Benjamin FR-1 Lyndon State 7:31.9 37:26.7  
295 Wollenberg, Dean SR-4 Salve Regina 8:10.4 40:37.8  
Women 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:51 21:58 62 1 7 11 12 31 51 63
2 1:50:12 22:02 67 8 10 14 16 19 23 24
3 1:51:52 22:22 108 6 15 18 34 35 57 72
4 1:51:59 22:23 111 3 17 25 26 40 49 58
5 1:52:21 22:28 119 5 20 22 29 43 44 55
6 1:52:39 22:31 138 9 13 32 38 46 48 61
7 1:55:05 23:01 220 4 30 45 65 76 88 89
8 1:56:05 23:13 246 21 41 42 67 75 98 141
9 1:56:47 23:21 267 37 47 52 60 71 73 79
10 1:58:33 23:42 347 36 50 74 92 95 107 111
11 1:58:47 23:45 353 39 68 77 78 91 94 104
12 1:59:25 23:53 374 28 66 85 96 99 102 105
13 1:59:47 23:57 383 33 53 84 101 112 114 116
14 2:00:25 24:05 405 27 81 82 97 118 132 133
15 2:00:23 24:04 419 70 80 86 90 93 103 108
16 2:04:24 24:52 500 54 62 127 128 129 130 149
17 2:05:08 25:01 529 69 87 110 124 139 146 154
18 2:13:58 26:47 530 2 64 142 157 165    
19 2:05:48 25:09 540 56 100 121 126 137 143 144
20 2:05:31 25:06 541 59 106 109 131 136 153  
21 2:08:12 25:38 612 113 117 119 125 138 140 150
22 2:09:59 25:59 643 115 120 122 135 151    
23 2:14:14 26:50 660 83 123 145 147 162    
24 2:23:02 28:36 764 134 155 156 159 160 161  
25 2:27:52 29:34 785 148 152 158 163 164 166  
Women 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 5:46.3 21:31.3 1
2 Shafer, Abby JR-3 New England College 5:48.5 21:39.3 2
3 Steinke, Ruth SR-4 Carleton 5:48.7 21:40.1 3
4 Curran, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 5:49.1 21:41.5 4
5 Bida, Mary Kate JR-3 Oneonta 5:49.7 21:44.0 5
6 Davis, Carli JR-3 Keene State 5:50.7 21:47.6 6
7 Wicker, Christina JR-3 MIT 5:50.8 21:47.8 7
8 Gould, Audrey SR-4 Tufts 5:51.0 21:48.8 8
9 Bryson, Emily FR-1 Brandeis 5:51.5 21:50.5 9
10 Beltrani, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 5:51.8 21:51.6 10
11 Zimmerman, Leandra FR-1 MIT 5:52.5 21:54.3 11
12 Eccles, Mary SO-2 MIT 5:52.6 21:54.5 12
13 Whitaker, Kelsey SR-4 Brandeis 5:53.9 21:59.6 13
14 Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 5:54.1 22:00.3 14
15 Goldsmith, Samantha SR-4 Keene State 5:56.1 22:07.7 15
16 Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 5:56.3 22:08.3 16
17 Kaegi, Emily SO-2 Carleton 5:57.1 22:11.3 17
18 Wheeler, Kait SR-4 Keene State 5:59.5 22:20.5 18
19 Wasserman, Alice JR-3 Tufts 6:00.3 22:23.5 19
20 Dwyer, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 6:01.1 22:26.3 20
21 Perschetz, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:01.4 22:27.6 21
22 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 6:01.6 22:28.1 22
23 Cox, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 6:02.1 22:30.2 23
24 Corcoran, Lily SR-4 Tufts 6:03.2 22:34.3 24
25 Jaffe, Dorrian SO-2 Carleton 6:03.3 22:34.5 25
26 Schnirring, Samantha FR-1 Carleton 6:03.3 22:34.7 26
27 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 6:03.4 22:34.8  
28 Poto, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:03.9 22:36.7 27
29 Irving, Amy JR-3 Salve Regina 6:04.5 22:39.1 28
30 Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 6:04.9 22:40.4 29
31 Winter, Emily SR-4 Connecticut College 6:05.0 22:40.8 30
32 Margolis, Bailee FR-1 MIT 6:05.8 22:43.8 31
33 McCaleb, Lydia JR-3 Brandeis 6:06.0 22:44.8 32
34 Wright, Abby SR-4 Springfield 6:06.4 22:46.3 33
35 Barnett, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 6:06.8 22:47.5  
36 Szuch, Lindsay JR-3 Keene State 6:06.9 22:47.9 34
37 Schaefer, Molly SR-4 Keene State 6:07.1 22:48.9 35
38 Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 6:07.2 22:49.3  
39 Stokesbury, Sara SO-2 Tufts 6:07.3 22:49.5  
40 Barrett, Lauren FR-1 Trinity 6:07.5 22:50.3 36
41 Halfrey, Steffany FR-1 WPI 6:08.8 22:55.2 37
42 Dolins, Maddie JR-3 Brandeis 6:08.9 22:55.6 38
43 Crane, Georgia SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:09.9 22:59.1 39
44 Nipper, Nicole JR-3 Carleton 6:09.9 22:59.1 40
45 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.0 22:59.5 41
46 Deshaies, Emma SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.0 22:59.6 42
47 Ackermann, April JR-3 Oneonta 6:10.7 23:02.3 43
48 Holzwarth, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 6:11.0 23:03.1 44
49 Tierney, Kelsey FR-1 Tufts 6:11.0 23:03.3  
50 Rashba, Margot SO-2 Tufts 6:11.4 23:04.6  
51 Wagner, Clara FR-1 Tufts 6:12.3 23:08.2  
52 Sheeran, Grace SO-2 Connecticut College 6:12.3 23:08.3 45
53 Bryson, Julia FR-1 Brandeis 6:12.5 23:08.8 46
54 Newman, Emily SO-2 WPI 6:12.8 23:09.9 47
55 Shreeve, Kyra SO-2 Brandeis 6:13.5 23:12.5 48
56 Richmond, Morgan SR-4 Carleton 6:13.6 23:13.1 49
57 Curlin, Margaret JR-3 Trinity 6:13.9 23:14.0 50
58 LaPlant, Darby FR-1 MIT 6:14.0 23:14.3 51
59 Nicholson, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:14.0 23:14.3  
60 Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 6:14.5 23:16.4 52
61 Footit, Elizabeth SR-4 Springfield 6:14.9 23:17.8 53
62 Oligny, Lauren SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:15.0 23:18.2 54
63 Noble, Julia FR-1 Tufts 6:16.4 23:23.5  
64 Cottone, Sarah SR-4 Oneonta 6:17.2 23:26.3 55
65 McKosky, Samantha FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:17.7 23:28.4 56
66 Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 6:17.8 23:28.6 57
67 Silverman, Pombie JR-3 Carleton 6:19.2 23:34.0 58
68 DiGiovanni, Reme JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:19.4 23:34.7 59
69 Higuera, Jasmine SO-2 WPI 6:19.9 23:36.6 60
70 Chavez, Lindsey SO-2 Carleton 6:20.0 23:36.9  
71 Tanner, Meghann FR-1 Oneonta 6:20.2 23:37.7  
72 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley JR-3 Brandeis 6:20.5 23:38.8 61
73 Lopez, Emily JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:20.5 23:38.8 62
74 Jewiss, Lizzy JR-3 Oneonta 6:20.5 23:38.8  
75 Hensel, Maggie SR-4 Brandeis 6:20.8 23:39.7  
76 Mitchell, Clementine FR-1 MIT 6:21.1 23:40.8 63
77 Granata, Allison JR-3 New England College 6:21.3 23:41.6 64
78 de Mars, Michele SR-4 Tufts 6:21.3 23:41.8  
79 Adam, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut College 6:21.4 23:42.0 65
80 Holden, Shannon SR-4 Salve Regina 6:22.3 23:45.3 66
81 Deming, Morgan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:22.4 23:45.8 67
82 Gordon, Ciera SO-2 MIT 6:22.6 23:46.5  
83 Silva, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:22.7 23:46.8 68
84 Doyle, Maddy FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:22.9 23:47.7 69
85 Ragle, Nina FR-1 Coast Guard 6:23.2 23:48.8 70
86 Strangio, Lea SO-2 WPI 6:23.4 23:49.6 71
87 Rachel, Winona JR-3 Carleton 6:23.4 23:49.7  
88 Lynch, Katharine SO-2 Keene State 6:23.7 23:50.5 72
89 Hansen, Elizabeth JR-3 WPI 6:23.8 23:50.9 73
90 Perkins, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 6:23.9 23:51.3  
91 Barrett, Abigail SR-4 Trinity 6:24.1 23:52.3 74
92 Despres, Hannah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:24.3 23:52.8 75
93 Atchison, Jada JR-3 Oneonta 6:24.3 23:53.0  
94 Flandrick, Sabina JR-3 Connecticut College 6:24.4 23:53.1 76
95 Hammond, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.7 23:54.2 77
96 Gammans, Bay SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.8 23:54.6 78
97 Orr, Jessica SR-4 WPI 6:24.9 23:55.0 79
98 Lombardi, Alyssa JR-3 Keene State 6:24.9 23:55.2  
99 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 6:25.5 23:57.2  
100 Haley, Jennifer JR-3 Coast Guard 6:25.6 23:57.8 80
101 Ducharme, Rachel SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:25.8 23:58.3 81
102 Ducharme, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:25.8 23:58.5 82
103 Corning, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 6:26.0 23:59.3  
104 O'Dwyer, Meghan FR-1 Oneonta 6:26.2 23:59.9  
105 Farry, Lauren FR-1 WPI 6:27.3 24:04.2  
106 Hood, Chaela FR-1 Babson 6:27.5 24:05.0 83
107 Pomroy, Samantha SR-4 Springfield 6:27.6 24:05.2 84
108 Porrazzo, Caitlin FR-1 Tufts 6:27.6 24:05.2  
109 Varone, Victoria JR-3 Salve Regina 6:28.0 24:06.8 85
110 Turnage, Bonny JR-3 Coast Guard 6:28.5 24:08.7 86
111 Colotti, Cara SR-4 Keene State 6:29.0 24:10.5  
112 Glennie, Kristen SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:29.1 24:10.7 87
113 Terry, Lindsey JR-3 Keene State 6:29.3 24:11.7  
114 Sullivan, Casey SO-2 Connecticut College 6:29.4 24:11.8 88
115 Brydson, Eva FR-1 Connecticut College 6:29.5 24:12.1 89
116 Barrameda, Andrea SR-4 Coast Guard 6:29.5 24:12.1 90
117 Groen, Maddi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:29.7 24:13.1 91
118 McGinnis, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut College 6:29.8 24:13.3  
119 Condon, Cayla SO-2 Connecticut College 6:29.8 24:13.5  
120 Kicsak, Krista FR-1 Oneonta 6:30.3 24:15.2  
121 Ells, Hannah SO-2 Trinity 6:30.4 24:15.6 92
122 Mulroy, Jessica SO-2 Coast Guard 6:30.5 24:16.0 93
123 Miceli, Rebecca FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:30.7 24:16.8 94
124 Sax, Prudence SO-2 Tufts 6:31.3 24:18.8  
125 Powers, Michaela SR-4 Trinity 6:31.8 24:20.9 95
126 Ricker, Taylor JR-3 Salve Regina 6:31.9 24:21.1 96
127 Reynolds, Meredith JR-3 Tufts 6:32.0 24:21.5  
128 Davis, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 6:32.2 24:22.5  
129 Bettez, Natalie FR-1 Tufts 6:32.2 24:22.5  
130 Skufca, Danielle SO-2 Tufts 6:32.5 24:23.3  
131 Roberts, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:32.9 24:25.0 97
132 Neeld, Carly FR-1 WPI 6:33.8 24:28.2  
133 Sweeney, Heather SR-4 MIT 6:34.4 24:30.6  
134 Burgos, Franchesca SO-2 Tufts 6:34.7 24:31.7  
135 Davenport, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:35.0 24:32.8 98
136 Ross, Joelle JR-3 Salve Regina 6:35.1 24:33.3 99
137 Leonard, Caroline SR-4 Connecticut College 6:35.5 24:34.5  
138 McPhee, Mariah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:35.7 24:35.3 100
139 Heffernan, Evie SO-2 Tufts 6:35.9 24:36.2  
140 Seymour, Rachael FR-1 Springfield 6:36.0 24:36.6 101
141 Ofria, Jackie SR-4 Salve Regina 6:36.2 24:37.1 102
142 Keeley, Melissa SR-4 Coast Guard 6:36.2 24:37.4 103
143 Sobczyk, Dagmara SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:37.2 24:40.8 104
144 Wilson, Olivia SO-2 Salve Regina 6:37.2 24:40.8 105
145 Nee, Micaela SO-2 Connecticut College 6:37.4 24:41.6  
146 Morawski, Sophie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:37.4 24:41.6 106
147 Weddleton, Kate SO-2 Tufts 6:38.1 24:44.3  
148 Barnes, Anna FR-1 Trinity 6:38.4 24:45.3 107
149 Donohue, Marissa FR-1 Tufts 6:39.7 24:50.2  
150 Bricault, Courtney SR-4 Keene State 6:39.8 24:50.6  
151 Toukhanian, Maral SO-2 Coast Guard 6:39.8 24:50.6 108
152 Barry, Meaghan FR-1 Brandeis 6:40.5 24:53.2  
153 Cavanagh, Hanna JR-3 Oneonta 6:40.9 24:54.8  
154 Harnden, Kirstie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:41.0 24:55.3 109
155 French, Liza FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:42.0 24:58.7 110
156 Daley, Briana SO-2 Trinity 6:42.1 24:59.1 111
157 Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Springfield 6:42.8 25:01.9 112
158 Hoffner, Brianna SO-2 Roger Williams 6:43.8 25:05.6 113
159 Galib, Laura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:45.1 25:10.3  
160 Teare, Caitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 6:45.2 25:10.9  
161 Burchill, Rachel SO-2 Coast Guard 6:46.2 25:14.5  
162 Harrington, Marie SO-2 Springfield 6:46.5 25:15.8 114
163 Wilks, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 6:46.7 25:16.3  
164 Dorsky, Laura SO-2 NYU 6:47.3 25:18.8 115
165 Wunderlich, Hannah FR-1 Springfield 6:47.4 25:19.0 116
166 Lawless, Eliza SO-2 Tufts 6:47.8 25:20.4  
167 LaRoche, Maggie SO-2 WPI 6:48.3 25:22.3  
168 Van Riet, Stephanie FR-1 Connecticut College 6:48.9 25:24.7  
169 Wilber, Piper FR-1 Roger Williams 6:49.4 25:26.3 117
170 Cutter, Alicia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:49.5 25:26.7 118
171 O'Rourke, Alannah JR-3 Salve Regina 6:50.0 25:28.8  
172 Leonard, Hillary SR-4 Roger Williams 6:50.2 25:29.3 119
173 Smith, Julia JR-3 WPI 6:50.4 25:30.3  
174 Olendorf, Alana FR-1 Keene State 6:50.9 25:32.0  
175 Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 6:51.2 25:33.2  
176 Brunstein, Natasha FR-1 NYU 6:51.2 25:33.3 120
177 Amaral, Sofia JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:51.7 25:35.1 121
178 Provost, Jane FR-1 Trinity 6:51.8 25:35.6  
179 Quenneville, Mackenzie FR-1 NYU 6:53.1 25:40.2 122
180 Dubin, Chelsea JR-3 Springfield 6:53.2 25:40.8  
181 Gravallese, Brittany FR-1 Keene State 6:53.5 25:41.6  
182 Madeia, Kristen FR-1 Springfield 6:53.5 25:41.6  
183 Debonis, My-Linh FR-1 Babson 6:53.5 25:41.6 123
184 Sabatino, Leah SR-4 Connecticut College 6:53.9 25:43.4  
185 Palmquist, Aubrey SR-4 Salve Regina 6:54.0 25:43.8  
186 Cipkas, Alexa SO-2 Salve Regina 6:54.3 25:44.6  
187 Donnelly-Cokinos, Rachel SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:54.5 25:45.4 124
188 Gunzenhauser, Callie FR-1 Coast Guard 6:54.7 25:46.2  
189 Kurkoski, Haylee SR-4 Roger Williams 6:54.8 25:46.5 125
190 Albert, Megan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:54.8 25:46.7 126
191 Springmann, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:55.1 25:47.9 127
192 Morris, Nicole JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:55.2 25:48.1 128
193 Springmann, Jordan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:56.0 25:51.1 129
194 Cocco, Alexandra SR-4 Trinity 6:56.1 25:51.5  
195 Walker, Shae-Lyn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:56.5 25:52.9 130
196 Epplett, Abigail SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:57.2 25:55.4  
197 Atkinson, Brittani SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:57.7 25:57.6 131
198 Maturo, Julia SO-2 Springfield 6:57.9 25:58.3  
199 Lagasse, Kimberly SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:59.0 26:02.1  
200 Martinez, Angie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:59.1 26:02.5 132
201 Krafft, Aimee FR-1 Keene State 6:59.2 26:02.9  
202 Crawford, Amelia FR-1 Connecticut College 7:00.5 26:07.8  
203 Levine, Annie SR-4 Tufts 7:00.8 26:09.1  
204 Skillin, Sarah JR-3 Springfield 7:01.2 26:10.6  
205 Connolly, Theresa SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:01.4 26:11.2 133
206 Jarka, Emily SO-2 Keene State 7:01.7 26:12.4  
207 Beauregrad, Elizabeth SR-4 Springfield 7:02.9 26:16.9  
208 Tatgenhorst, Sarah SO-2 Elms 7:03.2 26:17.8 134
209 Goldman, Alexa SO-2 NYU 7:03.2 26:17.9 135
210 Bernard, Lindsay SR-4 Springfield 7:03.3 26:18.3  
211 Cure, Lea SR-4 Salve Regina 7:04.0 26:21.0  
212 Capobianco, Gina SO-2 WPI 7:04.1 26:21.4  
213 Ruiz, Christina FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:04.3 26:22.1 136
214 Knox, Haley FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:04.6 26:23.1 137
215 LaChance, Makayla FR-1 Springfield 7:04.8 26:23.8  
216 Giardino, Emily SO-2 Springfield 7:05.0 26:24.6  
217 Novy, Kelsey SO-2 Roger Williams 7:05.1 26:25.0 138
218 Monahan, Emily SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 7:05.4 26:26.1 139
219 Quirk, Sydney JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:05.8 26:27.5  
220 Laurence, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 7:06.2 26:29.3  
221 Keeler, Megan SR-4 Roger Williams 7:06.5 26:30.1 140
222 Graham, Jessica JR-3 Salve Regina 7:06.7 26:31.1  
223 Love, Tiffani JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:07.8 26:35.2 141
224 Notini, Erica JR-3 New England College 7:07.9 26:35.3 142
225 Smith, Ariel SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7:08.1 26:36.3 143
226 Cox, Emily SO-2 Coast Guard 7:08.7 26:38.4  
227 Grattan, Kristyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7:09.1 26:39.8  
228 Brautigam, Evalin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7:09.5 26:41.6 144
229 Donovan, Katie SR-4 Babson 7:09.9 26:42.8 145
230 Castillo, Diana SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 7:10.4 26:44.9 146
231 MacDonald, Emily FR-1 Babson 7:11.3 26:48.0 147
232 Pyne, Rachel SR-4 Salve Regina 7:11.4 26:48.6  
233 Freeman, Rebecca FR-1 Lyndon State 7:12.1 26:51.0 148
234 Ryan, Molly SO-2 Trinity 7:12.3 26:51.8  
235 Abbott, Elizabeth JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:12.5 26:52.6 149
236 Stoddard, Megan JR-3 Springfield 7:13.3 26:55.7  
237 Banks, Kassandrah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7:14.0 26:58.2  
238 Yuan, Molly FR-1 Coast Guard 7:14.7 27:01.0  
239 Linehan, Morghan JR-3 Roger Williams 7:15.5 27:03.8 150
240 Concannon, Megan FR-1 WPI 7:15.6 27:04.0  
241 Gosselin, Christina FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:16.5 27:07.5  
242 Brooks, Stephanie FR-1 NYU 7:17.0 27:09.3 151
243 Hargrave, Sierra SO-2 Lyndon State 7:17.0 27:09.3 152
244 Frazier, Rachel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7:17.1 27:09.7 153
245 MacIntyre, Emma SO-2 WPI 7:17.2 27:10.1  
246 Rogers, Alley FR-1 Salve Regina 7:17.5 27:11.1  
247 Hallisey, Maura Conn Coll Alumni 7:18.2 27:13.8  
248 Longacre, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 7:18.2 27:14.0  
249 Frazier, Katarina SO-2 Springfield 7:18.4 27:14.8  
250 Glennie, Erin SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:19.0 27:16.8 154
251 Dumore, Katherine SO-2 Roger Williams 7:19.4 27:18.3  
252 Recknagel, Charlotte JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:20.2 27:21.3  
253 Kittler, Molly FR-1 Salve Regina 7:20.6 27:22.9  
254 Williams, Sabrina SO-2 Roger Williams 7:21.6 27:26.6  
255 Benoit, Katie JR-3 Springfield 7:23.6 27:33.9  
256 Clancy, Meghan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:23.6 27:34.1  
257 Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 7:25.9 27:42.7  
258 Rich, Kayla FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:26.8 27:46.1  
259 Guyon, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:27.6 27:48.9  
260 Larkin, Tara SR-4 Coast Guard 7:28.6 27:52.8  
261 Burns, Shelley JR-3 Keene State 7:28.9 27:53.8  
262 Carmellini, Amy FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:32.2 28:06.0  
263 Jeannotte, Alex JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 7:33.1 28:09.6  
264 Roohr, Caroline SR-4 Roger Williams 7:33.8 28:12.1  
265 Maxson, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 7:34.5 28:14.6  
266 Piotrowski, Haley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:34.5 28:14.7  
267 Bernard, Emma SR-4 Elms 7:34.9 28:16.1 155
268 Edwards, Demetra JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:35.4 28:18.0  
269 Lynch, Hannah SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7:37.2 28:24.9  
270 Curtis-Heald, Anna Conn Coll Alumni 7:37.3 28:25.1  
271 McManus, Erin SO-2 Springfield 7:38.7 28:30.3  
272 Alaimo, Becca FR-1 Springfield 7:39.2 28:32.3  
273 Hammond, Rachel FR-1 Coast Guard 7:40.0 28:35.0  
274 Grella, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7:40.2 28:36.0  
275 Reed, Brittany JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:41.0 28:38.9  
276 Becker, Megan SO-2 Springfield 7:43.7 28:48.9  
277 Kaczenski, Sarah SO-2 Elms 7:44.4 28:51.7 156
278 Casey, Mary SO-2 Springfield 7:45.7 28:56.3  
279 Cicchetti, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:49.9 29:12.2  
280 Shanahan, Caitlin FR-1 New England College 7:52.5 29:21.7 157
281 Donovan, Alesha SO-2 Lyndon State 7:55.1 29:31.5 158
282 Costanza, Carissa FR-1 Elms 7:58.1 29:42.6 159
283 Perry, Ashley FR-1 Roger Williams 7:58.4 29:43.8  
284 Inzerillo, Theresa JR-3 WPI 8:00.4 29:51.1  
285 Hoschtetler, Caitlyn SO-2 Elms 8:01.3 29:54.6 160
286 McGowan, Kalin JR-3 Trinity 8:01.4 29:55.0  
287 Hazlett, Erin Conn Coll Alumni 8:01.7 29:56.2  
288 Pollak, Claire SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 8:04.3 30:05.8  
289 Quetti, Jackie SR-4 Elms 8:06.7 30:14.9 161
290 Otter, Olivia FR-1 Springfield 8:07.8 30:19.0  
291 Hender, Christina SO-2 Springfield 8:08.5 30:21.6  
292 Lacouture, Cecilia FR-1 Salve Regina 8:12.6 30:36.8  
293 Breen, Rachel SR-4 Springfield 8:12.8 30:37.3  
294 Warner, Amy JR-3 Babson 8:18.1 30:57.4 162
295 Brewster, Carrie SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8:29.0 31:37.9  
296 Brophy, Kaitlyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8:35.8 32:03.3  
297 Start, Elizabeth SO-2 Lyndon State 8:36.4 32:05.5 163
298 Wilson, Rose SO-2 Lyndon State 8:38.9 32:14.8 164
299 Bigos, Gabby FR-1 New England College 8:45.8 32:40.6 165
300 Levesque, Sara FR-1 Lyndon State 9:07.9 34:02.8 166
301 Egan, Kayla SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DQ