New Hampshire JV Cross Country Championships Date: 10-20-06   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:13 18:50 25 1 3 5 7 9 13 15
2 1:29:35 17:55 52 1 3 5 11 32 41 47
3 1:31:18 18:15 95 9 13 17 23 33 35 45
4 1:31:44 18:20 129 15 18 25 28 43 60 64
5 1:40:32 20:06 146 19 25 30 35 37 39 52
6 1:41:09 20:13 167 11 21 43 45 47 55 62
7 1:33:26 18:41 207 19 30 49 53 56 88 90
8 1:46:06 21:13 250 28 33 53 59 77 84 88
9 1:47:00 21:24 265 23 49 57 67 69 97 101
10 1:34:51 18:58 297 21 37 63 81 95 100 112
11 1:34:50 18:58 304 7 27 74 92 104 115 116
12 1:49:05 21:49 305 41 51 60 72 81 86 92
13 1:53:36 22:43 374 64 66 74 79 91 94 95
14 1:36:47 19:21 404 57 67 79 98 103 113 136
15 1:37:07 19:25 419 39 76 83 101 120 127 139
16 1:37:42 19:32 461 70 77 99 106 109 125 126
17 Nashua South 1:40:17 20:03 496 71 72 84 132 137 140 141
18 1:40:23 20:04 560 86 107 111 121 135 138 148
19 1:40:35 20:07 580 105 110 117 119 129 146 152
20 1:41:57 20:23 609 108 118 122 128 133 150  
21 1:46:34 21:18 662 114 124 130 145 149 151  
22 Goffstown 1:45:38 21:07 673 123 131 134 142 143 144 147
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:59.2 18:36.2 1
1 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:35.5 17:22.5 1
2 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 6:00.4 18:39.9 3
2 LeFrancois, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:40.9 17:39.2 3
3 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 6:03.7 18:50.1 5
3 Bliss, Dan SR Pinkerton 5:45.7 17:54.3 5
4 Pyke, Cory SR Hanover 6:07.2 19:01.1 7
4 Haggerty, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:47.9 18:01.0 7
5 Hinck, James SR Hanover 6:09.0 19:06.6 9
5 Sobel, Eli SR Keene 5:49.4 18:05.8 9
6 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 6:11.8 19:15.4 11
6 Rotz, Joshua SR Pinkerton 5:49.6 18:06.3 11
7 Jin, Warren SR Hanover 6:12.0 19:15.9 13
7 Scott, Mike SR Keene 5:49.9 18:07.2 13
8 Marshall, Sam SR Hanover 6:12.8 19:18.4 15
8 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:50.0 18:07.6 15
9 Skinner, Owen SR Hanover 6:15.9 19:27.9  
9 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 5:50.9 18:10.3 17
10 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 6:16.2 19:28.8  
10 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 5:51.6 18:12.6 18
11 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:18.6 19:36.4 19
11 swierad, Chris SR Salem 5:52.6 18:15.7 19
12 Pandolph, Pierce SR Concord 5:53.2 18:17.4 21
12 Garlow, Nick SR Hopkinton 6:19.4 19:39.0 21
13 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:54.1 18:20.4 23
13 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.5 19:54.6 23
14 Hoover, Gary SR Coe-Brown 6:27.6 20:04.3 25
14 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:54.3 18:20.7 25
15 White, Jahn SR Hanover 6:27.7 20:04.6  
15 Naro, Kiley SR Merrimack 5:54.5 18:21.5 27
16 Hawley, Robert SR Londonderry 5:54.6 18:21.8 28
16 Zuorski, Garrett SR Souhegan 6:28.8 20:08.0 28
17 Deardorff, Luke SR Coe-Brown 6:28.9 20:08.5 30
17 Ki, Brian SR Salem 5:57.2 18:30.0 30
18 Perry, Sohier SR Hanover 6:29.3 20:09.8  
18 Blanchette, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:58.2 18:32.9 32
19 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 5:58.7 18:34.6 33
19 Kokko, Christopher SR Souhegan 6:31.6 20:16.7 33
20 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:32.7 20:20.3 35
20 Farias, Simon SR Keene 5:58.8 18:34.9 35
21 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:33.8 20:23.7 37
21 Vicinanzo, Matt SR Concord 5:59.0 18:35.5 37
22 Flynn, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:35.1 20:27.6 39
22 Cartier, Nathan SR Trinity 6:00.1 18:39.0 39
23 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 6:00.5 18:40.3 41
23 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 6:37.6 20:35.5 41
24 Rowe, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:38.0 20:36.6 43
24 Bell, David SR Londonderry 6:00.9 18:41.5 43
25 Hatch, Kyle SR Hopkinton 6:40.7 20:45.1 45
25 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 6:01.1 18:42.0 45
26 Ramsdell, Brad SR Hopkinton 6:43.4 20:53.4 47
26 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 6:01.2 18:42.5 47
27 McManus, Patrick SR Keene 6:01.8 18:44.1  
27 Miller, Ray SR Monadnock 6:45.4 20:59.6  
28 French, Jonathan SR Salem 6:02.1 18:45.2 49
28 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.6 21:00.3 49
29 Lalinde, Ruben SR Pinkerton 6:02.9 18:47.5  
29 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.2 21:05.4 51
30 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:48.6 21:09.6 52
30 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 6:04.6 18:52.9  
31 Kusch, Jordan SR Salem 6:05.1 18:54.6 53
31 Melton, Haydn SR Souhegan 6:48.8 21:10.3 53
32 Legere, Nate SR Coe-Brown 6:50.4 21:15.2  
32 Brown, Nelson SR Keene 6:06.2 18:57.9  
33 Litchfield, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:50.6 21:15.8 55
33 Koutras, Chris SR Keene 6:07.1 19:00.5  
34 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:52.4 21:21.4  
34 McCleary, Pat SR Salem 6:07.2 19:00.8 56
35 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53.6 21:25.3 57
35 Gagnon, Colin SR Winnacunnet 6:07.4 19:01.7 57
36 Carley, Justin SR Keene 6:08.2 19:04.1  
36 Foster, Ben SR Souhegan 6:57.4 21:36.8 59
37 Beiswenger, Eric SR Londonderry 6:08.5 19:04.9 60
37 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 6:59.2 21:42.7 60
38 Johnson, Tom SR Hopkinton 7:00.0 21:45.1 62
38 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 6:08.6 19:05.5  
39 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 7:00.5 21:46.5  
39 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 6:09.2 19:07.0 63
40 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 7:00.9 21:47.7  
40 Wetterhorn, Karl SR Keene 6:09.3 19:07.5  
41 Marino, Nick SR Londonderry 6:09.7 19:08.7 64
41 Kennedy, Garret SR Pelham 7:02.5 21:52.9 64
42 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 7:04.6 21:59.5 66
42 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:10.1 19:10.1  
43 Kennedy, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.2 22:19.9 67
43 Berry, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:11.0 19:12.6 67
44 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 6:11.3 19:13.8  
44 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.4 22:20.4 69
45 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 7:14.3 22:29.4  
45 Murphy, Artie SR Manchester West 6:11.6 19:14.7 70
46 Sawyer, Ian SR Hopkinton 7:16.1 22:35.0  
46 Lahaie, Paul SR Nashua South 6:11.9 19:15.7 71
47 ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:12.1 19:16.2 72
47 Kendall, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 7:17.3 22:38.8 72
48 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 6:12.2 19:16.6 74
48 Salois, Mike SR Pelham 7:17.5 22:39.4 74
49 Berger, Roy SR Londonderry 6:12.3 19:16.9  
49 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 7:22.4 22:54.5  
50 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:22.5 22:54.9  
50 Dixon, Sean SR Trinity 6:12.4 19:17.2 76
51 Dillard, Keenan SR Manchester West 6:12.5 19:17.5 77
51 Clancy, Tommy SR Souhegan 7:22.6 22:55.3 77
52 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pelham 7:23.5 22:57.9 79
52 Munson, Phill SR Winnacunnet 6:12.7 19:18.0 79
53 St. John, Joel SR Concord 6:13.3 19:19.8 81
53 Hughes, Travis SR Plymouth Regional 7:25.1 23:03.0 81
54 McCaffrey, Pat SR Hopkinton 7:26.1 23:06.2  
54 Janis, Jordan SR Trinity 6:13.6 19:20.7 83
55 Humber, Chris SR Nashua South 6:14.5 19:23.6 84
55 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 7:28.5 23:13.5 84
56 Warren, Jeffrey SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.7 19:27.5 86
56 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:30.9 23:21.2 86
57 Yergeau, Spencer SR Salem 6:16.0 19:28.2 88
57 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:33.5 23:29.0 88
58 Cornille, Kyle SR Salem 6:16.6 19:30.1 90
58 Shearholdt, Dan SR Souhegan 7:39.5 23:47.8  
59 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:45.7 24:07.0 91
59 Gilman, Adam SR Pinkerton 6:16.8 19:30.7  
60 Morgan, Campbell SR Keene 6:16.9 19:31.0  
60 Grimm, Billy SR Souhegan 7:48.4 24:15.5  
61 Hartman, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:17.0 19:31.3 92
61 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 7:48.8 24:16.7 92
62 Kent, Samuel SR Keene 6:17.1 19:31.6  
62 Irwin, David SR Pelham 7:50.0 24:20.5 94
63 Black-Ingersol, Tristan SR Concord 6:17.2 19:32.0 95
63 Harris, Matt SR Pelham 7:55.6 24:37.7 95
64 Tridenti, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:17.4 19:32.6  
64 D'Orazio, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.1 24:45.7 97
65 Bailey, Dustin SR Farmington 8:00.0 24:51.4  
65 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 6:17.7 19:33.7  
66 Fay, Brian SR Keene 6:18.0 19:34.5  
66 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 8:06.0 25:10.0  
67 Chapman, Joshua SR Plymouth Regional 8:06.8 25:12.7  
67 Huber, Josh SR Winnacunnet 6:18.3 19:35.6 98
68 Myers, David SR Manchester West 6:18.8 19:37.0 99
68 Dexter, Ben SR Monadnock 8:12.0 25:28.8  
69 Morissette, Matt SR Concord 6:19.1 19:37.9 100
69 Peet, Dave SR Pelham 8:13.4 25:33.2  
70 Dwyer, Kevin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.4 25:58.2 101
70 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 6:19.6 19:39.4 101
71 Cilley, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 8:26.7 26:14.3  
71 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:19.7 19:40.0 103
72 Cronin, Alex SR Merrimack 6:19.9 19:40.3 104
72 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:29.8 26:24.2  
73 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:20.5 19:42.4 105
73 pipp, richard SR Mascenic Regional 9:21.0 29:03.1  
74 Hallenbeck, Kenneth SR Manchester West 6:21.2 19:44.6 106
74 Flanders, Chad SR Souhegan 9:29.9 29:31.0  
75 Geisler, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:21.6 19:45.6 107
75 Carter, Justin SR Monadnock 10:58.8 34:07.0  
76 Justason, Shawn SR Nashua North 6:21.9 19:46.5 108
77 Knedeisen, Adam SR Manchester West 6:22.5 19:48.5 109
78 Howe, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:22.6 19:48.8 110
79 Coyle, Kevin SR Salem 6:23.2 19:50.8  
80 Fontanella, trent SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.6 19:51.8 111
81 Gerding, Matt SR Concord 6:24.1 19:53.4 112
82 Kirsch, Sam SR Concord 6:24.3 19:54.0  
83 Vicinanzo, Dan SR Concord 6:25.4 19:57.6  
84 Brown, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 6:25.5 19:57.9 113
85 Peterson, James SR Alvirne 6:25.6 19:58.2 114
86 Mulvey, Andy SR Merrimack 6:27.8 20:04.9 115
87 Swierad, Tim SR Salem 6:28.0 20:05.5  
88 Ransom, Tailer SR Concord 6:28.2 20:06.3  
89 Curtin, Tom SR Pinkerton 6:28.5 20:07.0  
90 Eckmair, Jeremy SR Merrimack 6:29.1 20:09.1 116
91 O'Connor, Pete SR Manchester Central 6:29.2 20:09.4 117
92 Moro, Justyn SR Salem 6:29.5 20:10.2  
93 Godsay, Viraj SR Nashua North 6:29.6 20:10.5 118
94 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:29.7 20:10.8 119
95 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:29.8 20:11.2 120
96 Nate, Hosking SR Keene 6:29.9 20:11.5  
97 Nelson, Warren SR Concord 6:30.1 20:12.1  
98 Kenrelly, Jeremy SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.6 121
99 Borden, Jay SR Keene 6:30.8 20:14.3  
100 Barlow, Kyle SR Salem 6:30.9 20:14.6  
101 Curran, Carl SR Keene 6:31.4 20:16.3  
102 Birdsall, Corey SR Londonderry 6:31.8 20:17.4  
103 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:32.5 20:19.7  
104 Jiang, Brian SR Nashua North 6:32.8 20:20.6 122
105 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:32.9 20:21.0 123
106 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:33.1 20:21.3 124
107 Botticello, Marcus SR Concord 6:33.2 20:21.6  
108 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:33.4 20:22.4  
109 Contino, Russell SR Manchester West 6:33.5 20:22.7 125
110 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Manchester West 6:33.6 20:22.9 126
111 White, Brian SR Salem 6:33.7 20:23.2  
112 Caito, Thomas SR Trinity 6:37.5 20:35.2 127
113 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 6:38.2 20:37.2 128
114 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:39.3 20:40.7  
115 Christensen, Alexander SR Salem 6:39.9 20:42.5  
116 Duffley, Gordon SR Manchester Central 6:40.4 20:44.1 129
117 Revtsov, Yevgen SR Salem 6:41.0 20:45.9  
118 Quattrucci, Jordan SR Alvirne 6:44.3 20:56.4 130
119 Goodale, Dean SR Salem 6:45.7 21:00.6  
120 Hart, Tom SR Goffstown 6:46.0 21:01.4 131
121 Hanson, Andrew SR Nashua South 6:46.1 21:01.9 132
122 St. Hilaire, Joseph SR Salem 6:46.4 21:02.7  
123 Anzalone, Nick SR Nashua North 6:46.5 21:03.0 133
124 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:46.6 21:03.4 134
125 Lillo, Sam SR Keene 6:46.7 21:03.7  
126 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 6:47.0 21:04.6  
127 Burnett, Sam SR Bishop Guertin 6:47.5 21:06.2 135
128 Andrews, Eric SR Winnacunnet 6:47.9 21:07.6 136
129 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Manchester West 6:48.2 21:08.3  
130 Graham, Cody SR Merrimack 6:48.3 21:08.8  
131 Daly, Jack SR Manchester West 6:49.1 21:11.3  
132 Law, Andrew SR Londonderry 6:51.1 21:17.4  
133 Zhu, Jimmy SR Nashua South 6:52.2 21:20.7 137
134 Gagne, Kevin SR Manchester West 6:52.5 21:21.7  
135 Fitspatrick, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:52.6 21:22.0 138
136 Fortin, Nick SR Manchester West 6:52.8 21:22.7  
137 Axtell, Wesley SR Londonderry 6:53.0 21:23.2  
138 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:53.3 21:24.2 139
139 Kelapapalos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:53.4 21:24.5 140
140 Ferguson, Luke SR Salem 6:54.0 21:26.5  
141 Terrin, Nathan SR Nashua South 6:54.1 21:26.8 141
142 Boardman, Matt SR Keene 6:54.2 21:27.1  
143 Neforas, Nick SR Goffstown 6:56.3 21:33.6 142
144 Wentworth, Wesley SR Dover 6:56.9 21:35.4  
145 Kane, Justin SR Salem 6:57.9 21:38.6  
146 Sweatt, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:58.0 21:39.0 143
147 Monahan, Patrick SR Londonderry 6:58.7 21:41.0  
148 Mercer, Dave SR Winnacunnet 6:59.5 21:43.4  
149 Skersy, Josh SR Goffstown 6:59.6 21:43.8 144
150 Mercier, Zach SR Londonderry 7:01.6 21:50.0  
151 Dupont, Joel SR Alvirne 7:02.2 21:51.7 145
152 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 7:02.9 21:54.1  
153 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 7:04.3 21:58.4 146
154 Hersher, Michael SR Manchester West 7:04.8 22:00.1  
155 Alston, Tom SR Winnacunnet 7:04.9 22:00.4  
156 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:07.4 22:08.1  
157 Gioia, Matthew SR Salem 7:08.6 22:11.8  
158 Blanchette, Nick SR Goffstown 7:08.8 22:12.4 147
159 Curran, Alec SR Keene 7:09.5 22:14.5  
160 Sheehan, Mike SR Nashua South 7:11.1 22:19.4  
161 Kukla, Josh SR Concord 7:14.0 22:28.7  
162 Delfosse, Kevin SR Salem 7:15.2 22:32.4  
163 McCandless, Amos SR Concord 7:15.3 22:32.7  
164 Hammquist, Eric SR Merrimack 7:17.0 22:37.8  
165 Hugh, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:17.4 22:39.1  
166 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 7:18.8 22:43.3  
167 Canterra, Tom SR Nashua South 7:19.7 22:46.2  
168 Kolb, Jonathan SR Bishop Guertin 7:21.7 22:52.5 148
169 Klonowski, Konrad SR Bishop Guertin 7:23.3 22:57.3  
170 Dawes, Jason SR Concord 7:24.6 23:01.6  
171 Pan, Gordon SR Londonderry 7:29.4 23:16.4  
172 Riley, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 7:30.6 23:20.1  
173 McCrossan, Geoff SR Bishop Guertin 7:32.7 23:26.6  
174 Roark, Tom SR Alvirne 7:32.9 23:27.2 149
175 Brugnoli, Nick SR Bishop Guertin 7:33.9 23:30.4  
176 Gosselin, Corey SR Salem 7:34.5 23:32.4  
177 Denuzzio, Jeffrey SR Salem 7:35.1 23:34.3  
178 Gallant, Mike SR Concord 7:41.8 23:54.9  
179 Latvis, John SR Nashua North 7:42.7 23:57.7 150
180 Connolly, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 7:46.8 24:10.4  
181 Allan, Scott SR Londonderry 7:47.2 24:11.7  
182 Noreng, Max SR Bishop Guertin 7:47.7 24:13.3  
183 Shea, Zach SR Dover 7:49.2 24:18.1  
184 Donahue, Brian SR Dover 7:50.8 24:23.0  
185 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 7:52.6 24:28.4  
186 capuano, Jim SR Salem 7:55.4 24:37.3  
187 Gunzelmann, Matt SR Winnacunnet 7:56.9 24:41.9  
188 Emanuelson, Matt SR Alvirne 7:57.9 24:45.1 151
189 Iliopoulos, Peter SR Salem 8:01.6 24:56.5  
190 McGowan, Scott SR Londonderry 8:06.6 25:12.0  
191 Weichuyue, Chuye SR Nashua South 8:07.0 25:13.1  
192 Graham, Evan SR Manchester Central 8:07.3 25:14.3 152
193 Burke, Matt SR Manchester West 8:16.5 25:42.9  
194 LeBeau, Reid SR Salem 8:51.8 27:32.5  
195 Labua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 9:00.2 27:58.5  
196 Ficaro, David SR Trinity 9:26.3 29:19.7  
197 Dubois, Evan SR Manchester Central 9:32.0 29:37.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:42 21:44 25 1 3 5 7 9 17 21
2 1:57:08 23:25 103 11 13 15 29 35 39 41
3 1:52:36 22:31 107 3 7 23 31 43 45 47
4 1:53:09 22:37 125 13 15 17 29 51 57 79
5 1:53:43 22:44 137 1 25 27 35 49 55 62
6 1:54:36 22:55 177 5 11 19 53 89 90 92
7 2:03:56 24:47 188 25 27 43 45 48 62 68
8 1:55:09 23:01 190 9 21 33 59 68 72 76
9 2:06:26 25:17 224 23 33 49 53 66    
10 2:09:18 25:51 264 31 51 57 61 64 74  
11 1:57:22 23:28 275 37 39 41 70 88 97 98
12 2:13:51 26:46 277 19 37 70 72 79 85  
13 2:19:35 27:55 336 55 59 67 77 78 82 83
14 2:04:10 24:50 484 83 87 91 100 123 124 125
15 2:04:52 24:58 493 75 96 101 107 114 120 121
16 2:05:12 25:02 507 85 102 104 106 110    
17 2:06:50 25:22 520 64 103 105 122 126 136 137
18 2:06:27 25:17 535 95 108 109 111 112 118 119
19 2:08:42 25:44 554 81 99 113 128 133    
20 2:09:16 25:51 571 94 115 116 117 129 130 134
21 2:14:07 26:49 625 93 127 132 135 138 144 145
22 Goffstown 2:20:30 28:06 693 131 139 140 141 142 143 146
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Towle, Kelsey SR Concord 7:03.2 21:54.9 1
1 Kennedy, Hannah SR Hanover 6:52.5 21:21.8 1
2 Mulvihill, Shauna SR Hanover 6:58.9 21:41.5 3
2 Masse, Courtney SR Pinkerton 7:04.3 21:58.3 3
3 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 7:00.9 21:47.7 5
3 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 7:04.8 22:00.1 5
4 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 7:01.8 21:50.6 7
4 Bowen, Emily SR Pinkerton 7:05.2 22:01.2 7
5 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 7:08.3 22:10.9 9
5 Smith, Althea SR Hanover 7:05.1 22:00.8 9
6 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 7:18.8 22:43.6 11
6 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 7:08.5 22:11.5 11
7 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 7:21.6 22:52.3 13
7 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:09.7 22:15.3 13
8 Knowlton, Amanda SR Coe-Brown 7:21.9 22:53.1 15
8 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 7:10.1 22:16.4 15
9 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 7:22.1 22:53.7 17
9 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:10.9 22:18.9 17
10 Nguyen, Ann SR Keene 7:16.3 22:35.6 19
10 Abbott, Tirzah SR Plymouth Regional 7:24.9 23:02.5 19
11 Barowski, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 7:16.7 22:36.8 21
11 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 7:30.1 23:18.7 21
12 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 7:35.5 23:35.3 23
12 Kearns, Chelsea SR Pinkerton 7:17.1 22:38.1 23
13 Levesque, Michelle SR Concord 7:17.5 22:39.3 25
13 Hedges, Betsy SR Souhegan 7:41.0 23:52.5 25
14 Diefendorf, Jen SR Concord 7:19.0 22:44.0 27
14 Hahn, Sarah SR Souhegan 7:41.8 23:54.9 27
15 Chagnon, Katie SR Coe-Brown 7:43.8 24:01.1 29
15 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 7:20.3 22:48.1 29
16 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 7:20.7 22:49.4 31
16 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.3 24:21.5 31
17 Morris, Kylie Bishop Guertin 7:20.8 22:49.8 33
17 Herlihy, Chiara SR Hopkinton 7:51.8 24:26.2 33
18 Wilcox, Jade SR Coe-Brown 7:55.9 24:38.8 35
18 Kangarloo, Tairmae SR Concord 7:23.2 22:57.2 35
19 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:23.4 22:57.9 37
19 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 7:58.3 24:46.3 37
20 Hoey, Kaci SR Coe-Brown 8:01.5 24:56.2 39
20 Marchionni, Jennifer SR Londonderry 7:25.6 23:04.8 39
21 Foley, Leah SR Coe-Brown 8:02.4 24:58.9 41
21 Bourque, Kathleen SR Londonderry 7:25.8 23:05.2 41
22 Webber, Emily SR Pinkerton 7:27.1 23:09.2 43
22 Sammis, Rachel SR Souhegan 8:04.7 25:06.2 43
23 Petty, Amber SR Pinkerton 7:28.0 23:12.0 45
23 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:10.6 25:24.4 45
24 Kolodzeji, Starsha SR Pelham 8:13.3 25:32.8  
24 Stilling, Rachel SR Pinkerton 7:31.3 23:22.3 47
25 DaMoss, Sam SR Pinkerton 7:32.1 23:24.7  
25 Ferguson, Amy SR Souhegan 8:15.1 25:38.3 48
26 D'Hemecourt, Lia SR Concord 7:33.1 23:28.0 49
26 Nichols, Kristen SR Hopkinton 8:16.2 25:41.9 49
27 Horton, Kyle SR Manchester Central 7:34.0 23:30.9 51
27 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:20.1 25:54.0 51
28 Kupper, Janna SR Hopkinton 8:21.1 25:57.1 53
28 Johnson, Spenser SR Keene 7:34.2 23:31.4 53
29 Richmond, Ellen SR Concord 7:34.3 23:31.7 55
29 Fico, Tanis SR Fall Mountain 8:22.1 26:00.1 55
30 McLaughlin, Amanda SR Manchester Central 7:34.5 23:32.4 57
30 Sleeper, Kara SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:22.3 26:00.8 57
31 Mastropiero, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 7:35.6 23:35.7 59
31 Vogel, Rebecca SR Fall Mountain 8:26.8 26:14.8 59
32 Blanchard, Holly SR Pinkerton 7:36.0 23:36.9  
32 Mega, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.0 26:18.6 61
33 Goss, Ellisse SR Pelham 8:29.3 26:22.7  
33 Valvis, Marie SR Pinkerton 7:37.2 23:40.7  
34 Mauck, Hayley SR Concord 7:37.3 23:41.1 62
34 McNary, Molly SR Souhegan 8:31.6 26:29.8 62
35 LaRosa, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.2 26:44.0 64
35 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 7:37.5 23:41.7 64
36 Smith, Maui SR Concord 7:37.9 23:42.8  
36 Ouellette, Kelsie SR Hopkinton 8:37.1 26:46.7 66
37 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:43.0 27:05.0 67
37 Nemani, Jaya SR Pinkerton 7:38.0 23:43.2  
38 Filler, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.3 23:56.6 68
38 Wallisch, Chandler SR Souhegan 8:47.5 27:19.1 68
39 Bellew, Brittany SR Londonderry 7:42.6 23:57.3 70
39 Leach, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 8:53.0 27:36.4 70
40 Kmiotek, Celeste SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.7 23:57.8 72
40 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:57.1 27:49.1 72
41 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:43.4 24:00.0  
41 Bolton, Rebecca SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:02.7 28:06.2 74
42 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 7:43.7 24:00.8 75
42 Gaffney, Kyle SR Souhegan 9:03.4 28:08.4  
43 Holleran, Mary SR Bishop Guertin 7:43.9 24:01.5 76
43 Nilsen, Christiana SR Souhegan 9:17.8 28:53.3  
44 DeBarge, Krystle SR Fall Mountain 9:37.4 29:54.2 77
44 Silverio, Amanda SR Pinkerton 7:44.1 24:02.1  
45 Lacmanovic, Milijana SR Concord 7:44.4 24:03.1  
45 Gosetti, Sonia SR Fall Mountain 9:46.2 30:21.5 78
46 Lessard, Kerry SR Manchester Central 7:45.4 24:06.0 79
46 Higgins, Amber SR Plymouth Regional 9:51.4 30:37.6 79
47 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 7:45.5 24:06.6 81
47 Leonard, Brittany SR Souhegan 9:53.7 30:44.7  
48 Lee, Joanne SR Bishop Guertin 7:45.9 24:07.7  
48 Vogel, Maggie SR Fall Mountain 10:00.1 31:04.7 82
49 Forstrom, Emilie SR Fall Mountain 10:06.7 31:25.2 83
49 Marion, Niki SR Salem 7:46.5 24:09.5 83
50 Brewster, Lynn SR Manchester West 7:47.0 24:11.2 85
50 Potter, Lakin SR Plymouth Regional 10:13.2 31:45.3 85
51 Donohue, Lexi SR Concord 7:47.7 24:13.2  
51 Jones, Ele SR Souhegan 10:16.8 31:56.5  
52 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:47.8 24:13.5 87
52 Hilliard, Caroline SR Souhegan 10:19.1 32:03.7  
53 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 10:29.8 32:37.0  
53 McCanna, Meera SR Pinkerton 7:48.0 24:14.1  
54 Fisher, Kaitlin SR Manchester Central 7:48.6 24:15.9  
54 Daniels, Brittany SR Souhegan 10:36.7 32:58.5  
55 Relihan, Sirena SR Fall Mountain 11:01.1 34:14.2  
55 Sailor, Erin SR Londonderry 7:49.0 24:17.5 88
56 Perry, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 11:13.7 34:53.3  
56 Borden, Kayla SR Keene 7:49.3 24:18.2 89
57 Jackman, Justine SR Coe-Brown 12:15.6 38:05.9  
57 Spataro, Angela SR Concord 7:49.5 24:19.0  
58 Berrouard, Michelle SR Keene 7:50.0 24:20.5 90
59 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:50.5 24:22.0 91
60 Johnson, Olivia SR Pinkerton 7:51.0 24:23.4  
61 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 7:51.3 24:24.3 92
62 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:51.5 24:25.2 93
63 Mulligan, Emily SR Concord 7:51.7 24:25.6  
64 Lambert, Megan SR Pinkerton 7:52.5 24:28.3  
65 Walsh, Brenna SR Bishop Guertin 7:53.0 24:29.8  
66 Swymer, Lauren SR Pinkerton 7:53.2 24:30.3  
67 Harrington, Faye SR Concord 7:53.7 24:31.8  
68 Richard, Cindy SR Alvirne 7:54.4 24:34.2 94
69 Stanton, Gabrielle SR Manchester Memorial 7:56.8 24:41.5 95
70 Burt, Agnes SR Pinkerton 7:57.2 24:42.8  
71 Wingate, Jennifer SR Merrimack 7:57.3 24:43.2 96
72 McCarthy, Kim SR Londonderry 7:57.5 24:43.8 97
73 Combes, Bridget SR Londonderry 7:57.6 24:44.2 98
74 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 7:57.8 24:44.7  
75 Vellieux, Kelsey SR Pinkerton 7:58.7 24:47.5  
76 Hastings, Olivia SR Keene 7:59.8 24:50.9  
77 DeHaan, Heather SR Nashua North 8:00.5 24:53.0 99
78 Piorier, Nicole SR Concord 8:02.8 25:00.3  
79 Rousseau, Jessica SR Salem 8:03.2 25:01.3 100
80 Mayville, Nikki SR Concord 8:03.4 25:02.0  
81 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 8:05.0 25:06.9 101
82 Dugan, Caitlin SR Manchester West 8:05.1 25:07.4 102
83 O'Neil, Kaleigh SR Trinity 8:05.3 25:08.0 103
84 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 8:05.6 25:09.0 104
85 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:05.7 25:09.3 105
86 Sennott, Kelly SR Pinkerton 8:05.8 25:09.6  
87 Pelkey, Brittany SR Concord 8:06.9 25:12.8  
88 Hickey, Audrey SR Concord 8:07.3 25:14.2  
89 Spencer, Julia SR Manchester West 8:07.6 25:15.2 106
90 McCormick, Maggie SR Merrimack 8:08.0 25:16.3 107
91 True, Chelsea SR Concord 8:08.2 25:17.0  
92 Fredette, Renee SR Manchester Memorial 8:09.3 25:20.3 108
93 Prime, Cassandra SR Keene 8:09.4 25:20.6  
94 Dolan, Casandra SR Manchester Memorial 8:09.5 25:20.9 109
95 Zastko, Alexa SR Keene 8:09.6 25:21.4  
96 Sirois, Kristyn SR Bishop Guertin 8:11.3 25:26.7  
97 Potter, Bethany SR Manchester West 8:12.4 25:30.1 110
98 Kelley, Michelle SR Manchester Memorial 8:12.9 25:31.6 111
99 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 8:13.5 25:33.6 112
100 Johnstone, Kristina SR Nashua North 8:14.4 25:36.3 113
101 Fanning, Lindsay SR Londonderry 8:16.6 25:43.2  
102 Steiner, Elise SR Concord 8:16.8 25:43.8  
103 Kahn, Lauren SR Merrimack 8:17.5 25:46.0 114
104 Clare, Brilyn SR Concord 8:17.9 25:47.2  
105 Nowick, Danielle SR Pinkerton 8:18.4 25:48.7  
106 Stolos, Jacque SR Pinkerton 8:19.7 25:52.8  
107 Bruce, Lindsay SR Alvirne 8:20.4 25:54.9 115
108 Piotrowski, Katrina SR Alvirne 8:20.5 25:55.2 116
109 Marcoux, Paige SR Concord 8:21.3 25:57.6  
110 Brown, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 8:21.4 25:58.1  
111 Shirley, Kayla SR Concord 8:21.5 25:58.4  
112 Schmidt, Heidi SR Concord 8:21.6 25:58.7  
113 Champion, Kathleen SR Alvirne 8:22.4 26:01.2 117
114 Pacelli, Alicia SR Concord 8:22.7 26:02.0  
115 Miele, Kayla SR Manchester Memorial 8:22.9 26:02.8 118
116 Feltham, Casey SR Bishop Guertin 8:23.2 26:03.5  
117 Wienberg, Emily SR Manchester Central 8:23.6 26:04.7  
118 Heckley, Colleen SR Bishop Guertin 8:24.4 26:07.3  
119 Devereaux, Heather SR Londonderry 8:24.6 26:07.9  
120 Sciuto, Samantha SR Londonderry 8:25.0 26:09.2  
121 Stan, Sarah SR Keene 8:25.1 26:09.6  
122 Carrier, Aimee SR Concord 8:25.6 26:11.0  
123 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 8:25.9 26:12.0 119
124 Newcombe, Liana SR Keene 8:26.0 26:12.4  
125 Peterson, Cassie SR Merrimack 8:26.2 26:12.9 120
126 Graziano, Christina SR Merrimack 8:26.4 26:13.6 121
127 Martel, Cate SR Bishop Guertin 8:27.0 26:15.4  
128 Levesque, Shannon SR Concord 8:28.2 26:19.1  
129 Grady, Emily SR Concord 8:28.4 26:19.7  
130 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:28.9 26:21.2  
131 Gibbons, Ryann SR Manchester Central 8:29.1 26:21.8  
132 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 8:29.5 26:23.0 122
133 Allen, Anna SR Salem 8:29.8 26:24.1 123
134 Viehl, Courtney SR Salem 8:29.9 26:24.4 124
135 Croteau, Ally SR Bishop Guertin 8:30.0 26:24.7  
136 Patel, Kripa SR Salem 8:30.5 26:26.3 125
137 Boucher, Brittany SR Trinity 8:31.4 26:28.9 126
138 Scanlon, Caitlin SR Keene 8:31.8 26:30.3  
139 Tighe, Jane SR Bishop Guertin 8:32.6 26:32.9  
140 Malecki, Jacqueline SR Salem 8:32.9 26:33.6  
141 Lacer, Sam SR Londonderry 8:34.7 26:39.2  
142 Bendicks, Sally SR Concord 8:34.8 26:39.6  
143 Morris, Lyndsay SR Pinkerton 8:36.1 26:43.6  
144 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 8:36.5 26:45.0 127
145 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:36.8 26:46.0  
146 Fenn, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 8:37.3 26:47.4  
147 Ford, Alicia SR Nashua North 8:38.0 26:49.5 128
148 Wilson, Catherine SR Alvirne 8:38.6 26:51.3 129
149 McDonnell, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 8:38.8 26:52.0  
150 Nuttall, Stacie SR Alvirne 8:39.4 26:54.1 130
151 Zahr, Laura SR Goffstown 8:39.9 26:55.6 131
152 Schlachter, Sara SR Pinkerton 8:40.1 26:56.2  
153 Bennett, Rebecca SR Londonderry 8:40.4 26:57.0  
154 Davidson, Megan SR Merrimack 8:41.8 27:01.4  
155 Cande, Laura SR Bishop Guertin 8:43.8 27:07.7  
156 Demmons, Jess SR Concord 8:44.1 27:08.7  
157 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:45.5 27:12.7 132
158 Abraham, Anna SR Concord 8:45.8 27:13.9  
159 Devine, Amanda SR Merrimack 8:46.5 27:16.1  
160 Brown, Alicia SR Nashua North 8:47.0 27:17.4 133
161 Hirshan, Maddy SR Concord 8:47.2 27:18.3  
162 Edwards, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 8:48.4 27:21.8  
163 Williamson, Sarah SR Concord 8:49.9 27:26.6  
164 St. Peter, Sarah SR Londonderry 8:50.6 27:28.6  
165 Parker, Courtney SR Alvirne 8:52.9 27:35.8 134
166 Eldredge, Sarah SR Alvirne 8:54.7 27:41.5  
167 Noel, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 8:56.3 27:46.5  
168 Garces, Marrianna SR Merrimack 8:56.7 27:47.8  
169 Amache, Emily SR Nashua South 8:57.7 27:50.9 135
170 Brown, Courtney SR Trinity 8:57.9 27:51.4 136
171 Cirka, Hillary SR Trinity 8:58.1 27:52.1 137
172 Rodriguez, Alfonsina SR Nashua South 8:58.7 27:53.9 138
173 Ciccolo, Alysha SR Manchester Memorial 8:59.3 27:55.8  
174 Coste, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 9:03.5 28:08.8  
175 Malloy, Marguerite SR Goffstown 9:05.1 28:13.7 139
176 Herterich, Kim SR Dover 9:06.7 28:18.8  
177 Stewart, Victoria SR Alvirne 9:07.1 28:19.9  
178 Bourgoin, Kim SR Goffstown 9:07.3 28:20.7 140
179 Jepsen, Laura SR Goffstown 9:08.1 28:23.1 141
180 Croteau, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 9:08.4 28:24.1  
181 Clymer, Rachel SR Concord 9:08.7 28:25.1  
182 O'Sullivan, Katie SR Londonderry 9:11.2 28:32.6  
183 Lopresti, Annie SR Goffstown 9:12.6 28:37.2 142
184 Cole, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 9:13.6 28:40.3  
185 Silva, Ashley SR Concord 9:13.9 28:41.1  
186 Nikitas, Zoe SR Salem 9:14.1 28:41.6  
187 Filiaeut, Abbey SR Goffstown 9:14.3 28:42.5 143
188 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 9:14.8 28:43.9 144
189 Max, Danielle SR Londonderry 9:16.3 28:48.6  
190 Goldthwaite, Lauren SR Concord 9:18.5 28:55.4  
191 Kiser, Karen SR Nashua South 9:18.8 28:56.3 145
192 Dahl, Asa SR Merrimack 9:19.1 28:57.3  
193 Oleson, Ingrid SR Concord 9:20.4 29:01.2  
194 Kang, Minhye SR Concord 9:23.8 29:11.9  
195 Rogers, Brittany SR Concord 9:24.0 29:12.5  
196 Fronk, Bethany SR Concord 9:24.3 29:13.6  
197 Mahoney, Katlyn SR Salem 9:24.8 29:15.0  
198 Rodriguez, Ellen SR Salem 9:27.0 29:22.0  
199 Carew, Eileen SR Concord 9:28.5 29:26.6  
200 Herrick, Allison SR Concord 9:28.7 29:27.0  
201 Shirley, Kristen SR Concord 9:32.3 29:38.5  
202 Foster, Christina SR Concord 9:32.8 29:39.8  
203 Goldstein, Rebakah SR Goffstown 9:37.9 29:55.8 146
204 Knapp, Brianna SR Alvirne 9:40.0 30:02.3  
205 Kahn, Sarah SR Concord 9:40.7 30:04.4  
206 Turpin, Paige SR Concord 9:55.4 30:50.2  
207 Chaney, Jess SR Concord 10:01.9 31:10.3  
208 Elwarner, Stephanie SR Merrimack 10:05.9 31:22.8  
209 Belanger, Marina SR Alvirne 10:15.4 31:52.3  
210 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Alvirne 10:21.8 32:12.0  
211 Ferm, Megan SR Dover 10:48.2 33:34.3  
212 Perkins, Erica SR Concord 10:53.0 33:49.3  
213 Bouziane, Lamia SR Nashua South 11:34.6 35:58.4  
214 Clark, Paige SR Concord 11:43.5 36:25.9