NHIAA Cross Country Meet of Champions Date: 11-04-06   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:11 18:38 47 1 2 12 15 17 19 22
2 1:36:01 19:12 122 4 5 8 52 53 92 107
3 1:37:24 19:28 132 13 18 23 31 47 77 97
4 1:38:41 19:44 176 9 27 39 44 57 61 75
5 1:39:06 19:49 181 14 33 40 46 48 70 89
6 1:39:21 19:52 197 16 25 37 51 68 100 109
7 1:39:13 19:50 203 3 28 54 55 63 81 111
8 1:40:05 20:01 235 10 29 49 73 74 83 106
9 1:39:57 19:59 238 7 26 65 69 71 72 80
10 1:40:52 20:10 243 24 42 45 56 76 82 86
11 1:41:00 20:12 257 21 35 38 79 84 99 108
12 1:40:58 20:11 268 6 20 50 90 102 110 112
13 1:41:26 20:17 271 32 34 60 67 78 98  
14 1:42:52 20:34 329 30 36 85 87 91 120 123
15 1:43:10 20:38 335 58 59 64 66 88 95 103
16 1:46:48 21:21 366 11 41 94 101 119    
17 1:50:30 22:06 475 43 96 104 115 117 121 122
18 1:50:12 22:02 487 62 93 105 113 114 116 118
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Georgia SR Hanover 5:48.1 18:01.7 1
2 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 5:52.3 18:14.6 2
3 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.6 18:15.7  
4 Rines, Rachel SR Oyster River 5:54.5 18:21.6 3
5 Quinn, Julianne SR Manchester West 5:54.8 18:22.3 4
6 Johnson, Kristin SR Manchester West 5:55.5 18:24.5 5
7 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 5:57.0 18:29.3 6
8 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57.2 18:29.7  
9 Webber, Eliza SR Keene 5:57.3 18:30.2 7
10 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 5:59.3 18:36.3 8
11 Trujillo, Aryon SR Pinkerton 6:00.0 18:38.5 9
12 Slane, Nicole SR Milford 6:00.5 18:40.0  
13 Desharnais, Kelly SR Timberlane 6:00.6 18:40.4  
14 Chwasciak, Katie SR Merrimack Valley 6:00.8 18:41.1 10
15 Banaian, Holly SR Manchester Memorial 6:02.0 18:44.8  
16 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:03.7 18:50.0 11
17 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 6:04.3 18:51.8 12
18 Corley, Jillian SR Kearsarge 6:04.6 18:52.7 13
19 Lundberg, Emma SR Newfound Regional 6:04.6 18:52.8  
20 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:05.2 18:54.6 14
21 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:05.8 18:56.5 15
22 Travers, Alison SR Exeter 6:06.4 18:58.3  
23 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:07.0 19:00.2  
24 Petropulos, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:07.4 19:01.5 16
25 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:09.1 19:06.9  
26 Taylor, Beth SR Hanover 6:09.2 19:07.1 17
27 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:09.6 19:08.3 18
28 Brown, Cate SR Hanover 6:10.0 19:09.5 19
29 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:11.4 19:13.9  
30 O'Toole, Kelly SR Nashua South 6:12.1 19:16.2 20
31 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 6:12.8 19:18.4 21
32 Donohue, Meg SR Hanover 6:13.3 19:20.0 22
33 Brewster, Khrysta SR Manchester Memorial 6:13.9 19:21.9  
34 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:14.7 19:24.3  
35 Haley, Brandee SR Kingswood 6:15.0 19:25.2  
36 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:15.6 19:26.9 23
37 Hyland, Caitlin SR Concord 6:16.0 19:28.2 24
38 Croteau, Chantal SR Souhegan 6:16.7 19:30.3 25
39 Mills, Paige SR Keene 6:17.0 19:31.5 26
40 Shuffleton, Lauren SR Pinkerton 6:17.7 19:33.7 27
41 Rines, Lindsay SR Oyster River 6:17.8 19:34.0 28
42 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:18.2 19:35.1  
43 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:19.0 19:37.6 29
44 leach, samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:19.7 19:39.7 30
45 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 6:20.4 19:41.9 31
46 Dussault, Jacquelyn SR Manchester Memorial 6:21.3 19:44.6  
47 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:21.5 19:45.3 32
48 Brooks, Sarah SR Manchester Central 6:21.5 19:45.5 33
49 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 6:21.6 19:45.7 34
50 DeBaie, Lauryn SR Londonderry 6:22.5 19:48.6 35
51 larmand, cassandra SR Mascenic Regional 6:23.5 19:51.7 36
52 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 6:23.9 19:52.9 37
53 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:24.6 19:55.1  
54 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 6:25.3 19:57.2 38
55 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:25.6 19:58.0 39
56 MORTON, LYDIA SR Lebanon 6:25.7 19:58.3  
57 Montville, Meagan SR Manchester Central 6:26.5 20:01.0 40
58 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 6:26.9 20:02.3 41
59 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 6:27.2 20:03.0 42
60 Fleming, Michaela SR Timberlane 6:27.5 20:04.0  
61 Baron, Danielle SR Gilford 6:28.0 20:05.7 43
62 Schindler, Leanne SR Pinkerton 6:28.3 20:06.5 44
63 Ferguson, Grace SR Concord 6:29.0 20:08.6 45
64 Rocha, Maria SR Manchester Central 6:29.2 20:09.4 46
65 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:29.6 20:10.5  
66 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:30.9 20:14.6 47
67 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 6:31.4 20:16.1 48
68 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 6:31.5 20:16.4 49
69 Trolan, Madelin SR Nashua South 6:31.8 20:17.3 50
70 Stauble, Angela SR Souhegan 6:31.9 20:17.7 51
71 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 6:32.2 20:18.7  
72 Ouelette, Grace SR Manchester West 6:32.3 20:18.8 52
73 Thomas, Brittany SR Manchester West 6:32.5 20:19.4 53
74 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:33.3 20:21.9 54
75 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:33.9 20:24.0 55
76 Towle, Kelsey SR Concord 6:34.1 20:24.6 56
77 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 6:34.3 20:25.2 57
78 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:34.5 20:25.7 58
79 Wright, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 6:35.1 20:27.5 59
80 Mayo-Smith, Leslie SR Sant Bani 6:35.4 20:28.7  
81 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 6:35.5 20:29.0 60
82 Houghton, Meredith SR Pinkerton 6:35.9 20:30.0 61
83 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:36.0 20:30.5 62
84 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:36.5 20:32.0 63
85 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:37.3 20:34.6 64
86 LaScala, Leah SR Keene 6:37.5 20:35.1 65
87 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:37.5 20:35.2 66
88 Foster, Emily SR Exeter 6:37.6 20:35.3  
88 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 6:37.6 20:35.3 67
90 Meier, Jena SR Winnisquam 6:37.6 20:35.4  
91 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:38.7 20:38.7 68
92 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:39.0 20:39.7 69
93 Dow, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:39.3 20:40.8 70
94 Schillemat, Amber SR Keene 6:39.5 20:41.3 71
95 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:40.6 20:44.8 72
96 Friberg, Lindsay SR Merrimack Valley 6:40.7 20:45.0 73
97 Moller, Bethany SR Merrimack Valley 6:40.8 20:45.2 74
98 Godin, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:41.8 20:48.3 75
99 Levesque, Michelle SR Concord 6:41.8 20:48.5 76
100 Steverson, Alex SR Kearsarge 6:42.3 20:50.1 77
101 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:42.7 20:51.1 78
102 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 6:43.0 20:52.1 79
103 Mackenzie, Eleannor SR Keene 6:43.1 20:52.6 80
104 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 6:44.1 20:55.5 81
105 Ryan, Lauren SR Concord 6:44.6 20:57.1 82
106 Baxmann, Rea SR Merrimack Valley 6:45.1 20:58.8 83
107 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 6:46.7 21:03.8 84
108 jones, brittany SR Mascenic Regional 6:46.9 21:04.4 85
109 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 6:47.0 21:04.7 86
110 kingston, becka SR Mascenic Regional 6:47.4 21:05.9 87
111 Overmyer, Melissa SR Coe-Brown 6:47.9 21:07.5 88
112 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 6:48.1 21:08.0 89
113 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 6:48.5 21:09.3 90
114 calderan, cristina SR Mascenic Regional 6:48.9 21:10.4 91
115 Hersher, Becky SR Manchester West 6:52.8 21:22.5 92
116 Donovan, Marissa SR Belmont 6:54.5 21:27.8 93
117 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 6:54.9 21:29.3 94
118 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:55.0 21:29.4 95
119 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 6:55.6 21:31.2 96
120 Trombley, Jamie SR Kearsarge 6:55.6 21:31.4 97
121 Gilroy, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:56.1 21:32.9 98
122 Llewellyn, Kristen SR Londonderry 6:58.2 21:39.4 99
123 Chase, Becky SR Winnisquam 6:58.5 21:40.4  
124 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 6:59.5 21:43.6 100
125 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:00.3 21:45.8 101
126 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:00.4 21:46.3 102
127 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 7:00.7 21:47.3 103
128 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:00.8 21:47.6 104
129 Parent, Kristi SR Belmont 7:01.8 21:50.6 105
130 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.6 21:53.0 106
131 Lydstone, Haley SR Manchester West 7:09.0 22:13.0 107
132 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 7:09.3 22:14.0 108
133 Helberg, Kelsie SR Souhegan 7:10.8 22:18.6 109
134 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:11.0 22:19.3 110
135 Raymond, Rachael SR Oyster River 7:11.2 22:19.7 111
136 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 7:13.4 22:26.7 112
137 Cooper, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:26.4 23:07.2 113
138 Tuthill, Kaiti SR Belmont 7:29.5 23:16.7 114
139 Loureiro, Alyssa SR Gilford 7:32.2 23:25.1 115
140 Patten, Jordan SR Belmont 7:35.4 23:35.1 116
141 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:37.2 23:40.5 117
142 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 7:37.5 23:41.4 118
143 Dean, Heather SR Moultonborough 7:56.6 24:40.9 119
144 rosenfelder, sarah SR Mascenic Regional 8:14.8 25:37.4 120
145 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:21.7 25:59.0 121
146 Hackett, Monica SR Gilford 8:59.6 27:56.7 122
147 seigmann, mariah SR Mascenic Regional 9:09.6 28:27.6 123
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:53 16:10 97 3 19 20 25 30 37 52
2 1:21:09 16:13 105 11 15 21 24 34 38 81
3 1:21:03 16:12 127 1 6 9 26 85 89 92
4 1:21:29 16:17 144 2 13 33 42 54 63 87
5 1:22:05 16:25 161 7 14 17 48 75 84 97
6 1:22:32 16:30 169 23 32 35 39 40 43 66
7 1:22:29 16:29 173 12 28 31 49 53 60 113
8 1:22:30 16:30 177 16 18 41 45 57 64 88
9 1:22:22 16:28 181 5 10 44 50 72 83 91
10 1:22:57 16:35 202 8 29 51 56 58 93 106
11 1:23:26 16:41 218 4 21 59 61 73 78 90
12 1:25:33 17:06 318 46 55 67 70 80 100 105
13 1:25:52 17:10 328 47 65 69 71 76 77 79
14 1:26:25 17:17 349 27 62 68 94 98 109 117
15 1:27:52 17:34 413 35 82 95 99 102 107 110
16 1:29:50 17:58 482 74 86 96 112 114 119 121
17 1:34:01 18:48 559 101 104 108 122 124 125 126
18 1:33:07 18:37 563 103 111 115 116 118 120 123
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Paulson, Matt SR Manchester Central 4:57.7 15:25.1 1
2 Merra, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 4:57.8 15:25.4 2
3 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 5:00.3 15:33.1 3
4 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:03.4 15:42.8 4
5 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:04.4 15:45.8 5
6 Sinotte, Corey SR Manchester Central 5:04.7 15:46.8 6
7 little, john SR Mascenic Regional 5:05.7 15:49.8 7
8 Puleo, Dominic SR Alvirne 5:06.3 15:51.7  
9 Campbell, Zach SR Nashua South 5:06.5 15:52.4 8
10 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:06.7 15:52.8 9
11 Eyualem, Eyob SR Oyster River 5:06.7 15:53.0 10
12 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:08.5 15:58.5 11
13 Powell, Dustin SR Londonderry 5:08.5 15:58.6 12
14 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:09.9 16:02.9 13
15 christiansen, jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:10.1 16:03.5 14
16 Tretheway, Jeff SR Merrimack 5:10.1 16:03.6 15
17 Nelson, Nat SR Concord 5:10.2 16:03.7  
18 Schofield, Ian SR Keene 5:11.3 16:07.3 16
19 christiansen, job SR Mascenic Regional 5:11.4 16:07.6 17
20 Brown, Walker SR Keene 5:12.7 16:11.6 18
21 French, Troy SR Con-Val 5:13.4 16:13.7 19
22 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:13.5 16:14.2 20
23 Colligan, Sean SR Goffstown 5:13.8 16:14.9  
24 Clark, Christian SR Concord 5:14.0 16:15.7  
25 Apkarian, Chris SR Kingswood 5:14.4 16:16.8 21
25 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack 5:14.4 16:16.8 21
27 Greenlaw, John SR Pinkerton 5:14.6 16:17.6 23
28 Paison, Brian SR Merrimack 5:14.8 16:18.0 24
29 Matthews, Nick SR Con-Val 5:16.0 16:21.8 25
30 Whalen, Shane SR Campbell 5:16.1 16:22.2  
31 Vatigliano, Dante SR Manchester Central 5:16.2 16:22.5 26
32 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:17.3 16:26.0 27
33 Peabody, Mike SR Londonderry 5:17.8 16:27.3 28
34 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:18.4 16:29.3 29
35 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:18.8 16:30.6 30
36 Travalini, Matt SR Londonderry 5:19.0 16:31.3 31
37 Kurylo, Brendan SR John Stark 5:19.3 16:32.1  
38 Graham, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:19.4 16:32.3 32
39 Jordain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:19.4 16:32.5 33
40 Repack, Brendan SR Merrimack 5:19.5 16:32.7 34
41 Grald, Dylan SR Lebanon 5:19.6 16:33.0 35
41 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:19.6 16:33.0 35
43 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val 5:19.8 16:33.5 37
44 Mulrey, Jack SR Merrimack 5:20.0 16:34.2 38
45 Webber, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:20.0 16:34.3 39
46 Tsentalovich, Igor SR Timberlane 5:20.2 16:34.9  
47 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:20.3 16:35.2 40
48 Stabler, Tommy SR Keene 5:20.9 16:36.9 41
49 Anderson, Colin SR Bishop Guertin 5:21.0 16:37.5 42
50 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pinkerton 5:21.2 16:37.9 43
51 Harvey, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:21.2 16:38.1 44
52 Bouchard, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 5:21.3 16:38.3  
53 Schnackenberg, Kurt SR Keene 5:21.9 16:40.2 45
54 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:22.0 16:40.6  
55 Schlepphorst, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:22.3 16:41.3 46
56 Jim, Mayers SR Hanover 5:22.4 16:41.6 47
57 pipp, tim SR Mascenic Regional 5:22.4 16:41.8 48
58 Marino, Matt SR Londonderry 5:23.4 16:44.7 49
59 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:23.5 16:45.1 50
60 Sanborn, Nick SR Nashua South 5:23.6 16:45.5 51
61 Lyon, Vincent SR Con-Val 5:24.1 16:47.1 52
62 Maffei, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:24.3 16:47.7 53
63 Stiegler, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25.1 16:50.2  
64 Koehler, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 5:25.3 16:50.7 54
65 Meyer, Andrew SR Hopkinton 5:25.9 16:52.5 55
66 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:26.1 16:53.3 56
67 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:26.4 16:54.2 57
68 Audet, Kyle SR Concord 5:26.7 16:55.1  
69 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:27.1 16:56.4  
70 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:27.3 16:56.9 58
71 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:29.0 17:02.3 59
72 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:29.4 17:03.6 60
73 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:29.6 17:04.0 61
74 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:29.6 17:04.2 62
75 Perez, Alex SR Bishop Guertin 5:29.7 17:04.3 63
76 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:30.4 17:06.5 64
77 Powell, Ricky SR Hanover 5:30.5 17:06.8 65
78 Lewis, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:31.2 17:09.1 66
79 Harrington, Joey SR Hopkinton 5:32.3 17:12.5 67
80 Chagnon, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:33.6 17:16.4 68
81 Stephens, Tim SR Hanover 5:34.1 17:18.1 69
82 Meyer, Doug SR Hopkinton 5:34.4 17:19.1 70
83 Amaral, Miles SR Kearsarge 5:34.6 17:19.6  
84 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:34.8 17:20.4 71
85 Talley, Matthew SR Oyster River 5:34.9 17:20.6 72
86 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:34.9 17:20.7 73
87 Cunningham, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 5:35.6 17:22.7 74
88 houle, barron SR Mascenic Regional 5:35.7 17:23.1 75
89 Bly, Brendan SR Bow 5:36.3 17:25.0  
90 Dodds, Cooper SR Hanover 5:36.6 17:25.8 76
91 Currier, Zachary SR Hanover 5:36.8 17:26.4 77
92 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 5:37.0 17:27.2 78
93 Rutledge, Ryan SR Hanover 5:37.2 17:27.6 79
94 Nobis, Rohan SR Hopkinton 5:37.3 17:28.1 80
95 Naro, Kiley SR Merrimack 5:37.4 17:28.2 81
96 Singh, Monty SR Lebanon 5:37.4 17:28.3 82
97 Robichaud, Zack SR Belmont 5:37.6 17:29.0  
98 Stevens, George SR Prospect Mountain 5:38.3 17:31.2  
99 Smith, Tony SR Oyster River 5:38.6 17:32.1 83
100 Wamsley, Mike SR Mascenic Regional 5:39.7 17:35.4 84
101 Hastings, Anson SR Littleton 5:39.9 17:36.1  
102 Reinhold, Matt SR Manchester Central 5:40.1 17:36.7 85
103 Aldrich, Alex SR Newfound Regional 5:40.3 17:37.2 86
104 Kent, John SR Bishop Guertin 5:40.3 17:37.3 87
105 Sobel, Eli SR Keene 5:40.8 17:38.8 88
106 Lamontagne, James SR Manchester Central 5:41.1 17:39.9 89
107 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:41.5 17:41.0 90
108 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:41.9 17:42.2 91
109 Kelly, Joe SR Manchester Central 5:42.1 17:42.8 92
110 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:42.2 17:43.1 93
111 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:42.6 17:44.5 94
112 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 5:43.4 17:46.9 95
113 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 5:44.8 17:51.2 96
114 somero, brad SR Mascenic Regional 5:44.9 17:51.7 97
115 McCann, Brendan SR Coe-Brown 5:45.9 17:54.7 98
116 Keller, Andrew SR Lebanon 5:46.1 17:55.5 99
117 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 5:48.4 18:02.4 100
118 Sevier, Josh SR Berlin 5:49.2 18:05.0 101
119 Sereni, Nick SR Winnisquam 5:49.8 18:07.0  
120 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 5:50.1 18:07.7  
121 STITT, ALEX SR Lebanon 5:50.3 18:08.4 102
122 Cyr, Matt SR Newmarket 5:51.3 18:11.4 103
123 Arsenault, Joe SR Berlin 5:51.8 18:13.1 104
124 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:52.2 18:14.2 105
125 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 5:52.9 18:16.5 106
126 Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin SR Lebanon 5:53.4 18:18.0 107
127 Peabody, Aaron SR Berlin 5:54.3 18:20.9 108
128 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:54.9 18:22.7 109
129 Singh, Kay SR Lebanon 5:55.6 18:24.9 110
130 Daigle, Luke SR Newmarket 5:56.5 18:27.8 111
131 Smith, Wescott SR Newfound Regional 5:56.8 18:28.5 112
132 Campo, Justin SR Londonderry 5:56.9 18:29.0 113
133 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional 5:57.4 18:30.4 114
134 Fisher, Ed SR Newmarket 6:01.6 18:43.4 115
135 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:03.3 18:48.7 116
136 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:04.9 18:53.9 117
137 Wiswell, Zach SR Newmarket 6:05.7 18:56.3 118
138 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:06.2 18:57.9 119
139 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:12.1 19:16.3 120
140 Williams, Jeff SR Newfound Regional 6:13.6 19:20.7 121
141 Hallgren, Noah SR Berlin 6:17.6 19:33.4 122
142 Wilde, brett SR Newmarket 6:22.6 19:48.7 123
143 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:22.8 19:49.5 124
144 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 6:46.6 21:03.4 125
145 Thompson, Lawrence SR Berlin 6:50.7 21:16.0 126