NHIAA Cross Country Class Championships Date: 10-28-06   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Girls 5k Run CC Class L
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Girls 5k Run CC Class I
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:45 21:57 52 3 5 12 15 17 65 70
2 1:49:56 21:59 55 6 7 9 10 23 28 33
3 1:52:52 22:34 89 1 16 20 22 30 38 46
4 1:54:10 22:50 106 2 8 14 25 57    
5 1:55:25 23:05 118 4 13 26 32 43 54 71
6 2:00:17 24:03 175 11 29 31 41 63    
7 2:01:38 24:19 186 19 35 37 42 53 58 68
8 2:05:31 25:06 222 18 40 48 49 67    
9 2:06:07 25:13 243 39 47 50 52 55 59 60
10 2:19:09 27:49 249 27 34 36 74 78    
11 2:09:17 25:51 257 24 44 56 61 72 76 77
12 2:09:50 25:58 267 21 51 62 64 69    
13 2:31:48 30:21 338 45 66 73 75 79    
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lundberg, Emma SR Newfound Regional 6:33.0 20:21.0  
2 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:40.2 20:43.6 1
3 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:41.3 20:47.0 2
4 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:41.7 20:48.3  
5 larmand, cassandra SR Mascenic Regional 6:46.0 21:01.6 3
6 Baron, Danielle SR Gilford 6:49.8 21:13.2 4
7 leach, samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:50.3 21:14.8 5
8 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:52.3 21:21.2 6
9 Mayo-Smith, Leslie SR Sant Bani 6:57.5 21:37.3  
10 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 6:59.6 21:43.8 7
11 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:00.1 21:45.3 8
12 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 7:01.8 21:50.8 9
13 Meier, Jena SR Winnisquam 7:02.5 21:52.7  
14 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 7:04.6 21:59.4 10
15 Lanza, Amber SR Inter-Lakes 7:05.1 22:01.0 11
16 kingston, becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:07.1 22:07.0 12
17 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 7:12.3 22:23.2 13
18 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 7:13.5 22:27.1 14
19 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 7:14.3 22:29.4  
20 Chase, Becky SR Winnisquam 7:14.7 22:30.9  
21 calderan, cristina SR Mascenic Regional 7:17.2 22:38.7 15
22 Parent, Kristi SR Belmont 7:18.0 22:41.1 16
23 jones, brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:18.8 22:43.3 17
24 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 7:19.9 22:47.0 18
25 Sonietz, Skye SR Berlin 7:21.3 22:51.4 19
26 Pischetta, Dania SR Belmont 7:21.6 22:52.3 20
27 Kaiser, Lauren SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:22.9 22:56.2 21
28 Donovan, Marissa SR Belmont 7:23.9 22:59.2 22
29 Gilroy, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:24.5 23:01.2 23
30 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:26.3 23:06.7 24
31 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:28.8 23:14.4 25
32 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:29.0 23:15.0 26
33 Gaudette, Ashley SR Stratford 7:29.4 23:16.6 27
34 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 7:32.7 23:26.6 28
35 Hart, Leah SR Inter-Lakes 7:33.4 23:28.9 29
36 Salter, Alicia SR Portsmouth Christian 7:33.9 23:30.4  
37 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:34.5 23:32.3  
38 Cooper, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:35.8 23:36.2 30
39 Miner, Annie SR Inter-Lakes 7:36.4 23:38.3 31
40 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:39.5 23:47.7 32
41 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 7:39.8 23:48.6 33
42 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:41.3 23:53.4  
43 Wentworth, Meghan SR Littleton 7:43.8 24:01.2  
44 Ramsay, Brittany SR Stratford 7:45.1 24:05.1 34
45 Leclerc, Sarah SR Berlin 7:46.4 24:09.3 35
46 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 7:48.0 24:14.1  
47 Lesperance, Jessica SR Stratford 7:49.7 24:19.5 36
48 St Amant, Nicole SR Berlin 7:50.3 24:21.2 37
49 Hewes, Nicole SR Belmont 7:50.4 24:21.6 38
50 Littlefield, Ella SR Sant Bani 7:50.7 24:22.7  
51 Rossetti, Tara SR Campbell 7:51.5 24:25.2 39
52 Pellow, Amanda SR Prospect Mountain 7:52.5 24:28.2 40
53 Misiewicz, Janina SR Inter-Lakes 7:54.2 24:33.4 41
54 Edwards, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:54.5 24:34.4 42
55 Loureiro, Alyssa SR Gilford 7:58.3 24:46.2 43
56 Champagne, Meaghan SR Littleton 7:58.5 24:46.8  
57 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 7:59.9 24:51.1 44
58 Ryder, Lindsey SR White Mountains 8:00.2 24:52.0 45
59 Hart, Sarah SR Belmont 8:02.4 24:59.0 46
60 Floyd, Andrea SR Campbell 8:04.5 25:05.6 47
61 Warren, Elizabeth SR Mascoma Valley 8:07.2 25:13.8  
62 Shibley, Robyn SR Prospect Mountain 8:07.9 25:16.0 48
63 Tidd, Brianna SR Prospect Mountain 8:09.1 25:19.7 49
64 Shevenell, Amy SR Portsmouth Christian 8:09.6 25:21.3  
65 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 8:10.2 25:23.3 50
66 Place, Heather SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:10.4 25:23.7 51
67 Floyd, Emily SR Campbell 8:10.7 25:24.7 52
68 Yarnell, Pia SR Lin-Wood 8:14.0 25:34.9  
69 Bergeron, Mariah SR Berlin 8:16.4 25:42.5 53
70 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:18.3 25:48.5 54
71 Davis, Shelby SR Campbell 8:18.4 25:48.8 55
72 Hanson, Samantha SR Lin-Wood 8:20.1 25:53.8  
73 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 8:20.4 25:54.9 56
74 Dean, Heather SR Moultonborough 8:21.1 25:57.1 57
75 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:21.5 25:58.3  
76 Chaisson, Lynn SR Berlin 8:22.4 26:01.0 58
77 Britton, Sara SR Campbell 8:24.7 26:08.2 59
78 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:28.8 26:21.1 60
79 Archambault, Monique SR Conant 8:29.1 26:21.9  
80 Haley, Britta SR Lin-Wood 8:29.2 26:22.3  
81 Phaneuf, Alysha SR Derryfield 8:29.4 26:22.9 61
82 Fryer, Becky SR Littleton 8:31.1 26:28.3  
83 Bernatas, Kate SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:31.3 26:28.6 62
84 Ziherl, Chelsea SR Inter-Lakes 8:33.7 26:36.3 63
85 Joyner, Catherine SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:37.8 26:49.1 64
86 rosenfelder, sarah SR Mascenic Regional 8:44.3 27:09.3 65
87 Perlupo, Miranda SR Pittsfield 8:51.3 27:30.8  
88 Finkel, Molly SR White Mountains 8:52.2 27:33.7 66
89 Niquette, Carman SR Prospect Mountain 8:54.6 27:41.2 67
90 Duffy, Taylor SR Mascoma Valley 8:57.9 27:51.5  
91 Morse, Caroline SR Berlin 8:59.0 27:54.8 68
92 Wiesenaur, Claire SR Conant 9:00.6 27:59.7  
93 Findholt, Marissa SR Mascoma Valley 9:01.3 28:01.9  
94 Steelman, Alycia SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:05.0 28:13.5 69
95 seigmann, mariah SR Mascenic Regional 9:14.0 28:41.5 70
96 Hackett, Monica SR Gilford 9:15.4 28:45.8 71
97 Ferguson, Erin SR Derryfield 9:20.6 29:01.9 72
98 Kabat, Lauren SR Conant 9:30.3 29:32.2  
99 Pakus, Hillary SR Lin-Wood 9:41.9 30:08.2  
100 Cronauer, Sandra SR White Mountains 10:00.7 31:06.6 73
101 bishop, chelsea SR Stratford 10:01.6 31:09.4 74
102 Bentum, Hannah SR White Mountains 10:04.1 31:17.1 75
103 Paterson, Jessica SR Mascoma Valley 10:12.1 31:41.9  
104 Morgan, Audrey SR Derryfield 10:31.3 32:41.6 76
105 Peter, Tia SR Littleton 10:35.9 32:55.9  
106 Rynearson, Anne SR Derryfield 11:02.6 34:19.0 77
107 Fellows, Megan SR Stratford 11:41.3 36:19.0 78
108 Altsman, Cynthia SR White Mountains 11:54.1 36:59.0 79
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:34 21:18 137 10 18 25 39 45 56  
2 1:46:41 21:20 138 17 27 28 31 35 38 61
3 1:46:14 21:14 146 1 7 21 55 62 111 113
4 1:47:14 21:26 152 15 24 34 36 43 48 52
5 1:46:49 21:21 159 3 6 11 69 70 88  
6 1:47:43 21:32 174 4 9 46 51 64 84 100
7 1:47:57 21:35 176 5 30 40 41 60 71 75
8 1:50:07 22:01 201 14 16 19 47 105 118 121
9 1:49:43 21:56 219 13 20 26 77 83 91 92
10 1:51:05 22:13 262 32 33 58 66 73 76 79
11 1:52:40 22:32 274 8 29 42 87 108 112 115
12 1:53:17 22:39 298 12 49 54 85 98 110 119
13 1:54:01 22:48 334 44 65 67 68 90 93 127
14 1:54:38 22:55 354 57 63 74 78 82 94 123
15 1:55:15 23:03 356 50 53 72 86 95 102 104
16 1:58:55 23:47 370 2 23 107 116 122 126  
17 1:56:46 23:21 379 37 59 81 99 103 109 114
18 1:58:37 23:43 401 22 80 96 97 106 117  
19 2:11:44 26:20 559 89 101 120 124 125    
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:22.1 19:47.3 1
2 Desharnais, Kelly SR Timberlane 6:23.3 19:50.9 2
3 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:27.2 20:03.0 3
4 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 6:30.9 20:14.6 4
5 Ferguson, Grace SR Concord 6:34.3 20:25.1 5
6 Johnson, Kristin SR Manchester West 6:35.0 20:27.5 6
7 O'Toole, Kelly SR Nashua South 6:35.5 20:28.8 7
8 Telge, Kaitlyn SR Trinity 6:36.2 20:31.0 8
9 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 6:37.2 20:34.4 9
10 Trujillo, Aryon SR Pinkerton 6:38.2 20:37.2 10
11 Quinn, Julianne SR Manchester West 6:38.9 20:39.4 11
12 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:41.8 20:48.6 12
13 Banaian, Holly SR Manchester Memorial 6:42.2 20:49.9 13
14 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:42.4 20:50.4 14
15 Webber, Eliza SR Keene 6:44.8 20:57.9 15
16 Travers, Alison SR Exeter 6:45.2 20:59.2 16
17 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:45.7 21:00.6 17
18 Shuffleton, Lauren SR Pinkerton 6:45.9 21:01.2 18
19 Foster, Emily SR Exeter 6:46.2 21:02.1 19
20 Brewster, Khrysta SR Manchester Memorial 6:46.3 21:02.4 20
21 Trolan, Madelin SR Nashua South 6:48.2 21:08.4 21
22 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:48.8 21:10.1 22
23 Fleming, Michaela SR Timberlane 6:49.6 21:12.9 23
24 LaScala, Leah SR Keene 6:49.8 21:13.4 24
25 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:50.0 21:14.0 25
26 Dussault, Jacquelyn SR Manchester Memorial 6:51.0 21:17.0 26
27 Montville, Meagan SR Manchester Central 6:51.3 21:17.9 27
28 Brooks, Sarah SR Manchester Central 6:52.1 21:20.4 28
29 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:53.0 21:23.4 29
30 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 6:53.8 21:25.9 30
31 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 6:54.8 21:28.9 31
32 Supino, Chrissy SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.9 21:29.3 32
33 Buechner, Samantha SR Bishop Guertin 6:55.2 21:30.0 33
34 Mills, Paige SR Keene 6:56.0 21:32.6 34
35 Dow, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:56.4 21:33.9 35
36 Schillemat, Amber SR Keene 6:57.2 21:36.4 36
37 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:57.9 21:38.5 37
38 Rocha, Maria SR Manchester Central 6:58.4 21:40.0 38
39 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 6:58.5 21:40.4 39
40 Towle, Kelsey SR Concord 7:01.0 21:48.1 40
41 Hyland, Caitlin SR Concord 7:01.7 21:50.5 41
42 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:01.9 21:51.0 42
43 Mackenzie, Eleannor SR Keene 7:03.1 21:54.8 43
44 Johnson, Shalyn SR Nashua North 7:05.1 22:00.8 44
45 Schindler, Leanne SR Pinkerton 7:05.3 22:01.5 45
46 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 7:05.6 22:02.4 46
47 vigars, raven SR Exeter 7:06.4 22:05.0 47
48 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 7:06.5 22:05.3 48
49 Kreider, Kendra SR Alvirne 7:06.6 22:05.7 49
50 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 7:07.9 22:09.7 50
51 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 7:09.3 22:13.9 51
52 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 7:09.6 22:14.9 52
53 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:09.9 22:15.8 53
54 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:10.1 22:16.5 54
55 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:10.3 22:17.2 55
56 Houghton, Meredith SR Pinkerton 7:11.3 22:20.3 56
57 Schaefer, Rachel SR Salem 7:12.5 22:24.0 57
58 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.1 22:25.9 58
59 Huebner, Meghan SR Winnacunnet 7:13.7 22:27.5 59
60 Levesque, Michelle SR Concord 7:13.8 22:28.0 60
61 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:14.7 22:30.6 61
62 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:15.6 22:33.5 62
63 Molloy, Shea SR Salem 7:16.9 22:37.7 63
64 DeBaie, Lauryn SR Londonderry 7:17.2 22:38.5 64
65 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 7:18.1 22:41.2 65
66 Montbleau, Kara SR Bishop Guertin 7:18.7 22:43.0 66
67 VanDenHuevel, Sandra SR Nashua North 7:18.9 22:43.7 67
68 Kert, Emily SR Nashua North 7:19.0 22:44.2 68
69 Ouelette, Grace SR Manchester West 7:19.8 22:46.5 69
70 Thomas, Brittany SR Manchester West 7:21.8 22:52.8 70
71 Ryan, Lauren SR Concord 7:22.2 22:54.2 71
72 Green, Courtney SR Merrimack 7:23.2 22:57.3 72
73 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 7:23.4 22:57.7 73
74 McLaughlin, Megan SR Salem 7:26.0 23:05.8 74
75 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:26.1 23:06.2 75
76 Lapierre, Kendra SR Bishop Guertin 7:27.2 23:09.5 76
77 Paradis, Jennifer SR Manchester Memorial 7:27.4 23:10.1 77
78 Dickie, Danielle SR Salem 7:27.5 23:10.5 78
79 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:28.6 23:14.0 79
80 Renaud, Alyssa SR Goffstown 7:29.1 23:15.6 80
81 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 7:29.7 23:17.3 81
82 Anyon, Emily SR Salem 7:31.0 23:21.3 82
83 Webster, Kellie SR Manchester Memorial 7:31.8 23:24.0 83
84 Llewellyn, Kristen SR Londonderry 7:33.8 23:30.2 84
85 Prince, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:34.4 23:32.0 85
86 Kazazian, Christina SR Merrimack 7:35.1 23:34.2 86
87 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:36.4 23:38.0 87
88 Hersher, Becky SR Manchester West 7:39.6 23:48.0 88
89 Myers, Lauren SR Dover 7:40.6 23:51.2 89
90 Nolan, Kelly SR Nashua North 7:40.9 23:52.2 90
91 Trudel, Aimee SR Manchester Memorial 7:41.1 23:52.9 91
92 Williams, Kaitlin SR Manchester Memorial 7:41.9 23:55.2 92
93 Saint-Amant, Makayla SR Nashua North 7:44.0 24:01.7 93
94 Dennison, Laura SR Salem 7:48.0 24:14.2 94
95 Freed, Kellyn SR Merrimack 7:49.4 24:18.7 95
96 Goldstein, Rachel SR Goffstown 7:52.3 24:27.5 96
97 Paradis, Lauren SR Goffstown 7:53.9 24:32.6 97
98 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:54.8 24:35.4 98
99 Pender, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:55.4 24:37.1 99
100 Hutchins, Abigail SR Londonderry 7:55.8 24:38.3 100
101 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:56.2 24:39.7 101
102 Dwyer, Kristi SR Merrimack 7:58.0 24:45.2 102
103 DelloRusso, Cara SR Winnacunnet 7:58.3 24:46.2 103
104 Amadeo, Desiree SR Merrimack 8:00.2 24:52.0 104
105 Keogh, katherine SR Exeter 8:06.2 25:10.7 105
106 Beaty, Feliccia SR Goffstown 8:06.5 25:11.8 106
107 Ahearn, Lindsey SR Timberlane 8:07.5 25:14.9 107
108 Meehan, Christina SR Trinity 8:08.3 25:17.2 108
109 McKernan, Meaghan SR Winnacunnet 8:09.3 25:20.3 109
110 Perry, Stephanie SR Alvirne 8:09.5 25:21.1 110
111 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 8:09.8 25:21.9 111
112 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 8:10.2 25:23.3 112
113 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 8:11.0 25:25.7 113
114 Boduch, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:12.0 25:28.9 114
115 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:14.3 25:35.9 115
116 Lovely, Kayleigh SR Timberlane 8:15.2 25:38.9 116
117 Jepsen, Meaghan SR Goffstown 8:22.7 26:02.0 117
118 Seacrist, Sandra SR Exeter 8:26.4 26:13.5 118
119 Hedrick, Caitlin SR Alvirne 8:27.6 26:17.2 119
120 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 8:33.2 26:34.6 120
121 Kizesinski, Randi SR Exeter 8:37.6 26:48.2 121
122 Archambault, Gabrielle SR Timberlane 8:40.9 26:58.6 122
123 Barlow, Hilary SR Salem 8:53.8 27:38.8 123
124 Pierson, Amanda SR Dover 9:06.6 28:18.5 124
125 Daigneau, Kayla SR Dover 9:07.4 28:20.9 125
126 Neale, Melinda SR Timberlane 9:09.6 28:27.6 126
127 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 9:49.2 30:30.8 127
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:19 17:27 28 1 2 3 7 15 16 20
2 1:29:20 17:52 40 5 6 8 10 11 24 33
3 1:34:41 18:56 122 9 14 22 36 41 42 50
4 1:35:10 19:02 125 13 21 26 31 34 38 59
5 1:38:27 19:41 187 22 29 30 49 57 83 97
6 1:38:40 19:44 197 17 35 45 48 52 72 99
7 1:40:49 20:09 242 4 31 63 68 76 83 100
8 1:41:21 20:16 248 24 40 44 65 75 109 116
9 1:42:35 20:31 271 37 46 47 62 79    
10 1:44:04 20:48 297 18 60 68 70 81 87 91
11 1:45:40 21:08 313 12 51 64 81 105 107  
12 1:44:58 20:59 319 18 58 70 85 88 90 102
13 1:46:19 21:15 320 27 28 66 95 104 106  
14 1:45:23 21:04 330 39 42 74 86 89 92  
15 1:48:23 21:40 368 54 55 73 93 93 101 111
16 1:50:28 22:05 398 56 66 77 96 103 117 119
17 1:59:28 23:53 470 61 80 98 113 118    
18 2:08:31 25:42 481 53 77 108 121 122    
19 2:11:32 26:18 571 110 112 114 115 120    
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 little, john SR Mascenic Regional 5:24 16:48 1
2 christiansen, jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:29 17:04 2
3 christiansen, job SR Mascenic Regional 5:33 17:17 3
4 Whalen, Shane SR Campbell 5:37 17:28 4
5 Meyer, Andrew SR Hopkinton 5:38 17:33 5
6 Schlepphorst, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:40 17:39 6
7 pipp, tim SR Mascenic Regional 5:41 17:42 7
8 Nobis, Rohan SR Hopkinton 5:46 17:56 8
9 Cunningham, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 5:46 17:58 9
10 Meyer, Doug SR Hopkinton 5:47 17:59 10
11 Harrington, Joey SR Hopkinton 5:51 18:13 11
12 Stevens, George SR Prospect Mountain 5:53 18:20 12
13 Cyr, Matt SR Newmarket 5:54 18:23 13
14 Aldrich, Alex SR Newfound Regional 5:55 18:26 14
15 houle, barron SR Mascenic Regional 5:56 18:28 15
16 somero, brad SR Mascenic Regional 5:58 18:34 16
17 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 5:58 18:35 17
18 Hastings, Anson SR Littleton 5:59 18:36 18
18 Robichaud, Zack SR Belmont 5:59 18:36 18
20 Sereni, Nick SR Winnisquam 6:02 18:47  
21 Wamsley, Mike SR Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49 20
22 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:04 18:53 21
23 Thomas, Perry SR Conant 6:04 18:54  
24 Peabody, Aaron SR Berlin 6:05 18:55 22
24 Smith, Wescott SR Newfound Regional 6:05 18:55 22
26 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 6:07 19:02 24
26 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:07 19:02 24
28 Fisher, Ed SR Newmarket 6:08 19:06 26
29 McCollum, Joey SR Moultonborough 6:09 19:07 27
30 Dixon, Miles SR Moultonborough 6:11 19:14 28
31 Sevier, Josh SR Berlin 6:12 19:16 29
32 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 6:12 19:17  
33 Arsenault, Joe SR Berlin 6:12 19:19 30
34 Daigle, Luke SR Newmarket 6:13 19:20 31
34 Reid, Kyle SR Campbell 6:13 19:20 31
36 Mackenzie, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:15 19:27 33
37 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:15 19:28 34
38 Keyes, Kyle SR Derryfield 6:17 19:32 35
39 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:18 19:35 36
40 Brown, David SR Sant Bani 6:18 19:37 37
40 Ploss, James SR White Mountains 6:18 19:37  
42 Wiswell, Zach SR Newmarket 6:19 19:38 38
43 Ainsworth, Joe SR Inter-Lakes 6:19 19:40 39
44 Dobson, Kevin SR Sanborn Regional 6:20 19:41 40
45 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional 6:21 19:47 41
46 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:22 19:50 42
46 Clapp, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 6:22 19:50 42
48 Bezanson, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 6:23 19:51 44
49 Driscoll, Tyler SR White Mountains 6:23 19:53  
50 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:24 19:56 45
51 Peters, Alec SR Sant Bani 6:26 20:00 46
52 Demello-Folsom, Kia SR Sant Bani 6:28 20:06 47
53 Bryan, Nick SR Derryfield 6:28 20:07 48
54 Hallgren, Noah SR Berlin 6:29 20:09 49
55 Conroy, Robert SR Conant 6:30 20:14  
56 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:32 20:20 50
57 Jones, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 6:34 20:26 51
58 Jorgensen, Luke SR Derryfield 6:35 20:30 52
59 Scott, Ryan SR White Mountains 6:37 20:34  
59 LaMontagne, Ross SR Portsmouth Christian 6:37 20:34 53
61 Doyle, Lucas SR Gilford 6:37 20:36 54
62 Grimes, Caleb SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:38 20:37  
63 Tidd, Adrian SR Gilford 6:39 20:43 55
64 Beck, Robert SR Winnisquam 6:40 20:45  
65 Couture, Alex SR Stratford 6:41 20:47 56
66 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:41 20:48 57
67 Corey, Alex SR Littleton 6:42 20:50 58
68 Wilde, brett SR Newmarket 6:42 20:51 59
69 Fifield, Oliver SR Belmont 6:42 20:52 60
70 Yarnell, Charles SR Lin-Wood 6:43 20:55 61
71 Baron, Zach SR Sant Bani 6:44 20:56 62
72 Wright, Nick SR Campbell 6:44 20:57 63
73 Blackden, Andrew SR Prospect Mountain 6:46 21:03 64
74 Moran, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:47 21:07 65
75 McKenzie, Kyle SR Stratford 6:50 21:17 66
75 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 6:50 21:17 66
77 Rochford, Michael SR Campbell 6:51 21:18 68
77 Harriman, Tyler SR Belmont 6:51 21:18 68
79 Antonucci, Ryan SR Belmont 6:51 21:19 70
79 Gaudet, Chris SR Littleton 6:51 21:19 70
81 Nijhuis, Austin SR Derryfield 6:53 21:24 72
82 Oehlschlaeger, Aaron SR Gilford 6:56 21:34 73
83 Sperry, Justin SR Inter-Lakes 6:57 21:37 74
84 Malm, Corey SR Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:40 75
85 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 7:00 21:46 76
86 McClare, Jim SR Portsmouth Christian 7:00 21:48 77
86 Nugent, John SR Stratford 7:00 21:48 77
88 Littlefield, Mitchell SR Sant Bani 7:03 21:56 79
89 Raymond, Jonathan SR Lin-Wood 7:04 21:58 80
90 McLellan, Seth SR Belmont 7:04 21:59 81
90 King, Derek SR Prospect Mountain 7:04 21:59 81
92 Prolman, Alex SR Campbell 7:05 22:01 83
92 Lachance, Tyler SR Berlin 7:05 22:01 83
94 Haynes, Peter SR Littleton 7:05 22:03 85
95 Muskat, Harrison SR Inter-Lakes 7:06 22:05 86
96 Clive, Matt SR Belmont 7:06 22:06 87
97 Fryer, Kris SR Littleton 7:07 22:10 88
98 Johnson, Mark SR Inter-Lakes 7:08 22:11 89
99 Williford, Shawn SR Littleton 7:08 22:12 90
100 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 7:08 22:13 91
101 Moody, Nate SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:09 22:16  
102 Monbleau, Timothy SR White Mountains 7:12 22:24  
103 Flynn, Shaun SR Inter-Lakes 7:14 22:30 92
104 Scott, Gordon SR Gilford 7:19 22:45 93
104 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 7:19 22:45 93
106 Tower, Corey SR Moultonborough 7:20 22:50 95
107 Mason, Caleb SR Stratford 7:21 22:52 96
108 Thompson, Lawrence SR Berlin 7:27 23:10 97
109 Eccleston, Eric SR Lin-Wood 7:29 23:17 98
110 Vadalia, Akash SR Derryfield 7:31 23:24 99
111 Sweeny, Patrick SR Campbell 7:33 23:30 100
112 Graham, Cody SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:34 23:31  
113 Snow, Martin SR Gilford 7:37 23:41 101
114 Tuite, Phillip SR Littleton 7:37 23:43 102
115 Gilcris, Kayne SR Stratford 7:38 23:44 103
116 Watson, Tyler SR Moultonborough 7:40 23:51 104
117 Fithian, Issak SR Prospect Mountain 7:40 23:52 105
118 Burbank, Christopher SR Moultonborough 7:43 23:59 106
119 Ball, Ryan SR Prospect Mountain 7:45 24:08 107
120 Wood, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:51 24:26 108
121 Grantham, Grayson SR Sanborn Regional 7:55 24:38 109
122 Rocke, Jared SR Mascoma Valley 7:58 24:46 110
123 Dudek, Matt SR Gilford 8:04 25:05 111
124 Jones, Matt SR Mascoma Valley 8:09 25:20 112
125 burhoe, aaron SR Lin-Wood 8:13 25:33 113
126 Cushing, Andrew SR Mascoma Valley 8:29 26:24 114
127 Bergeron, Nick SR Mascoma Valley 8:34 26:40 115
127 Pruter, Seth SR Conant 8:34 26:40  
129 Dennis, Tim SR Sanborn Regional 8:36 26:45 116
130 Gaudette, Jordan SR Stratford 8:51 27:31 117
131 Legare, Andrew SR Lin-Wood 8:55 27:45 118
132 Jenson, Anthony SR Stratford 9:01 28:02 119
133 Coutermarsh, Mike SR Mascoma Valley 9:07 28:22 120
134 Schmelzer, Ray SR Winnisquam 9:11 28:33  
135 Costello, James SR Portsmouth Christian 9:28 29:27 121
136 Foley, Jake SR Portsmouth Christian 10:23 32:16 122
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:03 17:24 40 3 6 8 11 12 25 26
2 1:27:52 17:34 56 1 4 14 18 19 27 31
3 1:28:17 17:39 67 2 7 10 20 28 30 48
4 1:32:23 18:28 150 17 21 35 36 41 59 75
5 1:32:27 18:29 157 15 22 38 39 43 66  
6 1:33:49 18:45 212 5 33 49 60 65 71 85
7 1:35:50 19:10 260 16 32 62 70 80 86 95
8 1:36:21 19:16 281 23 47 64 73 74 84 112
9 1:36:43 19:20 301 9 51 52 67 122 129  
10 1:37:29 19:29 320 13 57 68 79 103 106 109
11 1:37:26 19:29 327 24 55 63 87 98 107 116
12 1:37:48 19:33 331 37 50 72 82 90 131 134
13 1:38:04 19:36 343 45 56 76 77 89 99 105
14 1:38:18 19:39 346 34 61 69 81 101 128  
15 1:38:35 19:43 370 40 54 88 91 97 118 120
16 1:39:45 19:57 398 29 53 102 104 110 117 133
17 1:40:50 20:10 436 44 78 93 108 113 135 141
18 1:41:42 20:20 455 42 83 96 115 119 123 124
19 1:43:36 20:43 485 46 92 94 126 127 139  
20 1:46:27 21:17 576 100 111 114 121 130 132 136
21 1:54:11 22:50 598 58 125 137 138 140 142  
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eyualem, Eyob SR Oyster River 5:18.0 16:28.1 1
2 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:20.1 16:34.5 2
3 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 5:20.7 16:36.6 3
4 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:31.5 17:10.0 4
5 Grald, Dylan SR Lebanon 5:34.5 17:19.2 5
6 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:35.8 17:23.5 6
7 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:37.1 17:27.5 7
8 French, Troy SR Con-Val 5:38.1 17:30.4 8
9 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:38.7 17:32.4 9
10 Apkarian, Chris SR Kingswood 5:40.0 17:36.3 10
11 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:41.4 17:40.8 11
12 Matthews, Nick SR Con-Val 5:45.1 17:52.3 12
13 Kurylo, Brendan SR John Stark 5:46.4 17:56.4 13
14 Harvey, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:46.7 17:57.3 14
15 Jim, Mayers SR Hanover 5:47.0 17:58.1 15
16 Bly, Brendan SR Bow 5:48.6 18:03.2 16
17 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:50.0 18:07.5 17
18 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:50.4 18:08.7 18
19 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:50.5 18:09.0 19
20 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:51.6 18:12.3 20
21 Chagnon, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:51.8 18:13.1 21
22 Powell, Ricky SR Hanover 5:52.5 18:15.3 22
23 Amaral, Miles SR Kearsarge 5:52.9 18:16.7 23
24 Stiegler, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.1 18:17.1 24
25 Lyon, Vincent SR Con-Val 5:54.6 18:21.8 25
26 Lavoie, Michael SR Con-Val 5:55.4 18:24.3 26
27 Bryant, Nate SR Oyster River 5:55.5 18:24.6 27
28 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:56.5 18:27.6 28
29 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:56.8 18:28.5 29
30 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 5:57.5 18:30.9 30
31 Talley, Matthew SR Oyster River 5:58.0 18:32.2 31
32 Bolduc, Andrew SR Bow 5:58.6 18:34.2 32
33 Singh, Monty SR Lebanon 5:59.2 18:36.1 33
34 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:59.3 18:36.5 34
35 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:59.8 18:38.1 35
36 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:00.0 18:38.7 36
37 Mallard, Tim SR Pelham 6:00.7 18:40.6  
38 Staples, Anthony SR Laconia 6:00.8 18:41.0 37
39 Currier, Zachary SR Hanover 6:00.9 18:41.5 38
40 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 6:01.9 18:44.7 39
41 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:02.4 18:46.0 40
42 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:02.6 18:46.7 41
43 Chalmers, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 6:02.8 18:47.4 42
44 Rutledge, Ryan SR Hanover 6:03.1 18:48.2 43
45 Ridlon, Andrew SR Pelham 6:03.2 18:48.5  
46 Wellinghurst, Issac SR Kennett 6:03.6 18:49.6 44
47 Talley, Marshall SR Merrimack Valley 6:04.0 18:51.0 45
48 Stark, Thomas SR Monadnock 6:04.1 18:51.3 46
49 Edmunds, John SR Kearsarge 6:04.2 18:51.6 47
50 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 6:04.8 18:53.6 48
51 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 6:05.6 18:55.9 49
52 McGuire, Colin SR Laconia 6:07.3 19:01.2 50
53 Forrest, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 6:07.8 19:03.0 51
54 short, devin SR Fall Mountain 6:08.0 19:03.5 52
55 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 6:08.6 19:05.3 53
56 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.0 19:06.6 54
57 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.6 19:08.4 55
58 Nieder, Logan SR Merrimack Valley 6:10.8 19:12.1 56
59 Landis, Zeke SR John Stark 6:13.3 19:19.8 57
60 Tothill, Daniel SR Bishop Brady 6:14.6 19:23.9 58
61 McCann, Brendan SR Coe-Brown 6:15.2 19:25.8 59
62 STITT, ALEX SR Lebanon 6:15.4 19:26.3 60
63 Grossman, Jonathan SR Portsmouth 6:15.5 19:26.7 61
64 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 6:16.4 19:29.7 62
65 Cahoon, Shane SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16.5 19:30.0 63
66 Doherty, john SR Kearsarge 6:17.0 19:31.3 64
67 Keller, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:17.3 19:32.4 65
68 Dodds, Cooper SR Hanover 6:17.4 19:32.7 66
69 chamberlin, jake SR Fall Mountain 6:18.9 19:37.2 67
70 O'Neill, Heath SR John Stark 6:19.0 19:37.7 68
71 Lozuaway-McComsey, Campbell SR Portsmouth 6:19.1 19:38.1 69
72 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 6:21.5 19:45.3 70
73 Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin SR Lebanon 6:22.5 19:48.6 71
74 Martino, David SR Laconia 6:22.9 19:49.7 72
75 Nevins, Matthias SR Kearsarge 6:23.1 19:50.5 73
76 Race, Will SR Stevens 6:23.4 19:51.2  
77 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 6:23.5 19:51.5 74
78 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:23.7 19:52.3 75
79 Muller, Nick SR Milford 6:24.0 19:53.1  
80 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.3 19:54.1 76
81 Gamble, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.8 19:55.5 77
82 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:25.3 19:57.1 78
83 Lablond, Kevin SR John Stark 6:25.5 19:57.9 79
84 Bosse, Kevin SR Bow 6:25.7 19:58.4 80
85 Parkinson, Jordan SR Portsmouth 6:26.9 20:02.1 81
86 Collis, David SR Laconia 6:27.8 20:05.1 82
87 Albaugh, John SR Plymouth Regional 6:28.5 20:07.2 83
88 Miller, David SR Kearsarge 6:28.8 20:08.0 84
89 Singh, Kay SR Lebanon 6:28.9 20:08.4 85
90 Hebert, Jason SR Bow 6:29.4 20:09.8 86
91 Gaynor, Richard SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.5 20:10.2 87
92 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29.8 20:11.2 88
93 Hanks, Kris SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.9 20:11.5 89
94 Philpot, Graham SR Laconia 6:30.1 20:12.0 90
95 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30.2 20:12.3 91
96 Thornton, Chris SR Monadnock 6:30.5 20:13.2 92
97 McNally, Neil SR Kennett 6:31.4 20:16.3 93
98 Ware, Justin SR Monadnock 6:31.5 20:16.6 94
99 Mitchell, William SR Bow 6:32.1 20:18.4 95
100 Korade, Peter SR Plymouth Regional 6:32.4 20:19.4 96
101 Edmonds, David SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.6 20:19.9 97
102 Moore, Teddy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.9 20:21.0 98
103 Gamble, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.4 20:25.4 99
104 Schmidt, Zach SR Pembroke 6:37.0 20:33.6 100
105 Taylor, Zach SR Portsmouth 6:37.7 20:35.7 101
106 Burrow, Dan SR Souhegan 6:37.9 20:36.5 102
107 Murray, Max SR John Stark 6:38.5 20:38.2 103
108 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:39.4 20:41.0 104
109 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.6 105
110 Bartolotti, Eric SR John Stark 6:40.3 20:43.9 106
111 Drake, Collin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40.9 20:45.6 107
112 Goodwin, Jake SR Kennett 6:41.9 20:48.7 108
113 Cobb, Jesse SR John Stark 6:42.9 20:51.9 109
114 Bapst, Spencer SR Souhegan 6:43.6 20:54.1 110
115 Lamontagne, Josh SR Pembroke 6:43.8 20:54.8 111
116 Astle, Joey SR Kearsarge 6:44.6 20:57.1 112
117 McKay, Matt SR Kennett 6:45.3 20:59.3 113
118 Gallant, Sean SR Pembroke 6:47.0 21:04.7 114
119 Anderson, Devin SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.7 21:07.0 115
120 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.5 21:18.6 116
121 Sumski, Nick SR Souhegan 6:51.9 21:19.9 117
122 Berlind, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.3 21:21.2 118
123 Mulherin, Sean SR Plymouth Regional 6:52.6 21:22.1 119
124 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53.1 21:23.5 120
125 Andrews, John SR Pembroke 6:53.4 21:24.6 121
126 chanberlan, jeremy SR Fall Mountain 6:54.4 21:27.6 122
127 Coro, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 7:04.6 21:59.4 123
128 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 7:05.7 22:02.7 124
129 Parent, Patrick SR Bishop Brady 7:05.8 22:03.0 125
130 O'Brien, Henry SR Monadnock 7:06.9 22:06.6 126
131 Bush, Mike SR Monadnock 7:07.7 22:08.9 127
132 Helmbrecht, Josh SR Portsmouth 7:08.6 22:11.7 128
133 locke, nathaniel SR Fall Mountain 7:13.8 22:27.8 129
134 Daufen, Brian SR Pembroke 7:14.5 22:30.1 130
135 McGuire, Conor SR Laconia 7:16.1 22:34.9 131
136 Berthiaume, David SR Pembroke 7:16.6 22:36.7 132
137 Gray, Nathan SR Milford 7:17.5 22:39.6  
138 Zuorski, Garrett SR Souhegan 7:18.8 22:43.3 133
139 O'Brien, Ben SR Laconia 7:22.7 22:55.7 134
140 Paisley, Matthew SR Kennett 7:24.5 23:01.1 135
141 Taylor, Ben SR Pembroke 7:33.8 23:30.2 136
142 Seagroves, Sam SR Bishop Brady 7:36.9 23:39.6 137
143 Sweeney, Tom SR Bishop Brady 7:47.5 24:12.7 138
144 Boscarino, Tim SR Monadnock 7:59.0 24:48.5 139
145 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 8:00.4 24:52.7 140
146 Vestal, Tom SR Kennett 8:00.6 24:53.2 141
147 Holmes, Hank SR Bishop Brady 8:03.2 25:01.5 142
148 Quinn, Patrick SR Milford 8:09.0 25:19.3  
149 Miller, Copeland SR Stevens 10:00.8 31:07.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:35 20:31 33 1 5 6 9 12 21 22
2 1:46:33 21:18 79 8 10 18 19 24 49 85
3 1:48:45 21:45 115 4 15 27 31 38 65 68
4 1:49:29 21:53 135 7 11 29 37 51 71 91
5 1:49:47 21:57 144 2 25 28 41 48 59 64
6 1:51:41 22:20 156 23 30 33 34 36 46 52
7 1:52:19 22:27 194 3 17 39 63 72 77 84
8 1:53:03 22:36 199 13 35 44 45 62 81 92
9 1:54:57 22:59 242 40 43 50 54 55 76 96
10 1:57:52 23:34 319 20 26 78 93 102 115  
11 1:59:15 23:51 346 42 57 69 80 98 110 137
12 2:00:38 24:07 384 16 58 94 99 117 118 121
13 2:00:49 24:09 386 14 67 89 105 111 129  
14 2:03:01 24:36 386 32 47 53 120 134 139  
15 2:02:58 24:35 428 61 79 83 101 104 114 125
16 2:04:06 24:49 445 56 70 87 106 126 127  
17 2:04:18 24:51 464 66 88 90 108 112 119 123
18 2:06:24 25:16 467 73 74 82 103 135 141 142
19 2:06:20 25:16 485 60 75 109 113 128 130 136
20 2:08:00 25:36 533 86 100 107 116 124 131  
21 2:12:04 26:24 579 95 97 122 132 133 138 140
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Georgia SR Hanover 6:20.2 19:41.3 1
2 Chwasciak, Katie SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.3 20:00.3 2
3 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.7 20:17.1 3
4 Rines, Rachel SR Oyster River 6:33.8 20:23.6 4
5 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 6:34.9 20:27.0 5
6 Taylor, Beth SR Hanover 6:35.6 20:29.2 6
7 Croteau, Chantal SR Souhegan 6:36.0 20:30.3 7
8 Slane, Nicole SR Milford 6:36.3 20:31.5  
9 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:38.9 20:39.6 8
10 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:39.5 20:41.2  
11 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:43.5 20:53.9 9
12 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:43.7 20:54.5 10
13 Petropulos, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:46.4 21:02.8 11
14 Donohue, Meg SR Hanover 6:47.1 21:04.9 12
15 Haley, Brandee SR Kingswood 6:47.3 21:05.5 13
16 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:49.1 21:11.2 14
17 Rines, Lindsay SR Oyster River 6:50.4 21:15.3 15
18 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:52.5 21:21.6 16
19 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.9 21:32.3 17
20 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:56.2 21:33.2 18
21 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 6:56.6 21:34.3 19
22 MORTON, LYDIA SR Lebanon 6:57.5 21:37.3 20
23 Brown, Cate SR Hanover 6:57.9 21:38.5 21
24 Strenta, Stephanie SR Hanover 7:00.2 21:45.6 22
25 Wright, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 7:00.4 21:46.2 23
26 Corley, Jillian SR Kearsarge 7:02.3 21:52.3 24
27 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.6 21:53.0 25
28 RUPPERTSBERGER, NATALIE SR Lebanon 7:03.4 21:55.7 26
29 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 7:07.4 22:08.2 27
30 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.2 22:10.4 28
31 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:08.6 22:11.9 29
32 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:09.5 22:14.6 30
33 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 7:09.6 22:14.9 31
34 Brooks, Samantha SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.4 22:26.6 32
35 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 7:14.3 22:29.6 33
36 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 7:14.7 22:30.6 34
37 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:16.0 22:34.9 35
38 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 7:17.9 22:40.7 36
39 Stauble, Angela SR Souhegan 7:18.2 22:41.6 37
40 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:18.8 22:43.4 38
41 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.2 22:44.8 39
42 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 7:19.3 22:45.1 40
43 Friberg, Lindsay SR Merrimack Valley 7:19.7 22:46.3 41
44 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 7:20.3 22:48.2 42
45 Verville, Brittany SR Bow 7:21.1 22:50.7 43
46 Wilson, Emma SR Kingswood 7:21.2 22:51.0 44
47 Young, Anjie SR Kingswood 7:21.9 22:53.2 45
48 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 7:22.3 22:54.4 46
49 Smyth, Hillary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:23.2 22:57.0 47
50 Baxmann, Rea SR Merrimack Valley 7:23.3 22:57.4 48
51 Steverson, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:23.4 22:57.7 49
52 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 7:24.2 23:00.2 50
53 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 7:25.2 23:03.4 51
54 Overmyer, Melissa SR Coe-Brown 7:25.5 23:04.2 52
55 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26.4 23:07.1 53
56 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:27.1 23:09.2 54
57 Verville, Caitlin SR Bow 7:28.1 23:12.5 55
58 Martins, Stephanie SR Pelham 7:28.8 23:14.5 56
59 Kasianchuk, Andreava SR Kennett 7:29.3 23:16.1 57
60 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:30.6 23:20.0 58
61 Moller, Bethany SR Merrimack Valley 7:32.0 23:24.4 59
62 Prince, Lindsey SR Plymouth Regional 7:34.3 23:31.6 60
63 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 7:35.3 23:34.8 61
64 Kievit, Amanda SR Bishop Brady 7:35.9 23:36.5  
65 Libby, Kay SR Kingswood 7:36.7 23:39.2 62
66 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.9 23:39.7 63
67 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:38.1 23:43.4 64
68 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 7:38.6 23:45.0 65
69 Orcutt, Amy SR Milford 7:38.9 23:46.0  
70 Yeh, Denise SR Portsmouth 7:39.6 23:48.1 66
71 Whitaker, Jenny SR Con-Val 7:40.2 23:49.9 67
72 Raymond, Rachael SR Oyster River 7:40.6 23:51.1 68
73 Walker, Geraldine SR Kennett 7:41.7 23:54.7 69
74 Resendes, Lynne SR Pelham 7:41.8 23:55.0 70
75 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:44.1 24:02.0 71
76 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.4 24:06.1 72
77 Mullen, Amanda SR Stevens 7:45.7 24:06.9 73
78 Minckler, Chelsea SR Stevens 7:46.1 24:08.2 74
79 Dropkin, Casey SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.4 24:09.2 75
80 Kramer, Steph SR Bow 7:46.6 24:09.8 76
81 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.9 24:10.7 77
82 GUETTI, KAYLYN SR Lebanon 7:47.6 24:12.8 78
83 Restuccia, Beth SR John Stark 7:47.8 24:13.7 79
84 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:47.9 24:14.0 80
85 Wilson, Taylor SR Kingswood 7:49.4 24:18.7 81
86 Dumayne, jenna SR Stevens 7:49.8 24:19.9 82
87 Walton, Sarah SR John Stark 7:52.3 24:27.5 83
88 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.4 24:27.9 84
89 Trombley, Jamie SR Kearsarge 7:53.0 24:29.7 85
90 Bernard, Alicia SR Laconia 7:53.5 24:31.4 86
91 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 7:53.7 24:31.8 87
92 Swan, Julie SR Portsmouth 7:53.8 24:32.2 88
93 Carter, Lindsey R. SR Con-Val 7:54.7 24:34.9 89
94 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:54.9 24:35.5 90
95 Helberg, Kelsie SR Souhegan 7:55.3 24:37.0 91
96 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:55.7 24:38.3 92
97 Andi, Nelson SR Lebanon 7:57.7 24:44.5 93
98 Novak, Natale SR Monadnock 7:58.9 24:48.0  
99 White, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 7:59.3 24:49.4 94
100 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 8:00.3 24:52.3 95
101 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 8:01.9 24:57.5 96
102 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 8:03.0 25:00.7 97
103 Lucy, Hanna SR Kennett 8:03.7 25:03.1 98
104 Weick, Alisha SR Fall Mountain 8:04.0 25:04.0 99
105 Peter, Tia SR Littleton 8:05.5 25:08.7  
106 Dawson, Jessie SR Laconia 8:06.5 25:11.8 100
107 Lai, Molly SR Milford 8:08.0 25:16.4  
108 Martin, Jillian SR John Stark 8:08.9 25:19.0 101
109 filiano, emily SR Lebanon 8:09.8 25:21.9 102
110 Tetirick, Gwen SR Stevens 8:10.0 25:22.6 103
111 Motta, Lauren SR John Stark 8:10.3 25:23.6 104
112 Mathews, Carolyn SR Con-Val 8:12.7 25:31.1 105
113 Long, Melody SR Pelham 8:12.9 25:31.7 106
114 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:13.7 25:34.1 107
115 Nadolny, Katie SR Portsmouth 8:14.5 25:36.7 108
116 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.5 25:39.7 109
117 Morrison, Alicia SR Kennett 8:15.9 25:40.8 110
118 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 8:16.5 25:42.7 111
119 Foley, Hanna SR Portsmouth 8:17.5 25:45.8 112
120 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 8:19.4 25:51.7 113
121 Hojecka, Hana SR John Stark 8:20.5 25:55.1 114
122 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 8:21.6 25:58.8  
123 Hanson, Emily SR Lebanon 8:23.1 26:03.2 115
124 Cadrette, Alexandra SR Laconia 8:23.2 26:03.5 116
125 St. Pierre, Melani SR Fall Mountain 8:23.3 26:03.8 117
126 Tullar, Dianna SR Fall Mountain 8:23.4 26:04.1 118
127 Pelletier, Deanna SR Portsmouth 8:23.6 26:04.9 119
128 Kalenik, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:25.5 26:10.8 120
129 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 8:27.3 26:16.3 121
130 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 8:30.5 26:26.4 122
131 Magane, Kara SR Portsmouth 8:31.0 26:28.0 123
132 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 8:34.8 26:39.7 124
133 Baum, Lauren SR John Stark 8:35.7 26:42.5 125
134 Murphy, Bethany SR Pelham 8:39.2 26:53.5 126
135 Rounds, Annie SR Bishop Brady 8:42.0 27:01.9  
136 Notini, Maura SR Pelham 8:43.7 27:07.4 127
137 Dross, Stevie SR Plymouth Regional 8:44.1 27:08.7 128
138 Nerz, Sarah SR Con-Val 8:45.7 27:13.5 129
139 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 8:48.3 27:21.4 130
140 Champlin, Michaela SR Laconia 8:54.6 27:41.1 131
141 Civera, Carlotta SR Pembroke 8:56.8 27:47.9 132
142 Jones, Lindsay SR Pembroke 9:00.0 27:58.0 133
143 Moffitt, Ann SR Hollis/Brookline 9:07.3 28:20.6 134
144 Fontaine, Elise SR Stevens 9:09.5 28:27.5 135
145 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 9:14.2 28:42.2 136
146 Hollum, Kristen SR Kennett 9:17.4 28:52.1 137
147 Lamontagne, Jen SR Pembroke 9:31.4 29:35.4 138
148 Keene, Kendra SR Monadnock 9:34.6 29:45.4  
149 Molloy, Maura SR Bishop Brady 9:39.9 30:01.8  
150 Powell, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 9:44.5 30:16.2 139
151 Lizotte, Maeghan SR Pembroke 9:45.2 30:18.5 140
152 Tague, Mary SR Monadnock 9:47.4 30:25.3  
153 Lockerby, Jessica SR Stevens 9:58.8 31:00.7 141
154 Minckler, Brianna SR Stevens 10:03.4 31:15.0 142
155 Bush, Liz SR Monadnock 10:53.1 33:49.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:28 17:17 84 4 10 14 26 30 39 46
2 1:26:53 17:22 102 6 19 23 24 30 56  
3 1:27:40 17:32 131 15 18 19 29 50 72 103
4 1:27:20 17:28 132 1 22 32 33 44 83 111
5 1:27:27 17:29 141 2 9 16 45 69 85 89
6 1:28:20 17:40 163 8 25 35 47 48 56 87
7 1:28:27 17:41 179 5 12 27 60 75 81 94
8 1:28:21 17:40 180 3 12 33 59 73 85 107
9 1:29:04 17:48 197 16 35 37 53 56 62 83
10 1:29:54 17:58 235 28 38 43 60 66 76 79
11 1:31:06 18:13 298 11 50 69 80 88 102 112
12 1:31:33 18:18 323 41 54 63 69 96 109 115
13 1:31:53 18:22 338 39 54 64 90 91 104  
14 1:32:02 18:24 347 50 65 74 76 82 100 100
15 1:32:51 18:34 372 7 49 94 106 116 122 124
16 1:35:37 19:07 439 21 78 97 117 126 128 129
17 1:34:46 18:57 477 67 98 99 105 108 121 123
18 1:36:10 19:14 486 41 93 113 119 120 125 127
19 1:35:51 19:10 500 67 91 110 114 118 130 131
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Merra, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 5:19 16:32 1
2 Paulson, Matt SR Manchester Central 5:21 16:40 2
3 Campbell, Zach SR Nashua South 5:22 16:43 3
4 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:26 16:55 4
5 Nelson, Nat SR Concord 5:27 16:59 5
6 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:28 17:00 6
7 Puleo, Dominic SR Alvirne 5:28 17:02 7
8 Travalini, Matt SR Londonderry 5:29 17:04 8
9 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:30 17:06 9
10 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack 5:30 17:07 10
11 Tsentalovich, Igor SR Timberlane 5:31 17:10 11
12 Clark, Christian SR Concord 5:32 17:14 12
12 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:32 17:14 12
14 Tretheway, Jeff SR Merrimack 5:33 17:15 14
15 Schnackenberg, Kurt SR Keene 5:33 17:16 15
16 Sinotte, Corey SR Manchester Central 5:34 17:18 16
16 Bouchard, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 5:34 17:18 16
18 Schofield, Ian SR Keene 5:34 17:20 18
19 Stabler, Tommy SR Keene 5:34 17:21 19
19 Greenlaw, John SR Pinkerton 5:34 17:21 19
21 Colligan, Sean SR Goffstown 5:35 17:22 21
22 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:35 17:23 22
23 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pinkerton 5:35 17:24 23
24 Graham, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:36 17:26 24
25 Peabody, Mike SR Londonderry 5:37 17:28 25
26 Repack, Brendan SR Merrimack 5:37 17:29 26
27 Audet, Kyle SR Concord 5:38 17:33 27
28 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:40 17:38 28
29 Brown, Walker SR Keene 5:41 17:40 29
30 Paison, Brian SR Merrimack 5:41 17:42 30
30 Webber, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:41 17:42 30
32 Koehler, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 5:42 17:43 32
33 Anderson, Colin SR Bishop Guertin 5:43 17:46 33
33 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:43 17:46 33
35 Maffei, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:43 17:47 35
35 Coutu, Ben SR Manchester Memorial 5:43 17:47 35
37 Lemieux, Chris SR Manchester Memorial 5:44 17:49 37
38 Redmond, Sean SR Salem 5:44 17:50 38
39 Mulrey, Jack SR Merrimack 5:44 17:51 39
39 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:44 17:51 39
41 VanGombos, Joe SR Manchester West 5:45 17:53 41
41 Butterworth, Corey SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 41
43 McCune, Matt SR Salem 5:45 17:55 43
44 Jordain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:56 44
45 Vatigliano, Dante SR Manchester Central 5:46 17:57 45
46 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:46 17:58 46
47 Marino, Matt SR Londonderry 5:47 18:00 47
48 Powell, Dustin SR Londonderry 5:47 18:01 48
49 McLaughlin, Ricky SR Alvirne 5:48 18:02 49
50 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:48 18:03 50
50 Trumper, William SR Timberlane 5:48 18:03 50
50 Dunn, Daniel SR Trinity 5:48 18:03 50
53 Merrill, Trevor SR Manchester Memorial 5:48 18:04 53
54 Nagle, Chris SR Nashua North 5:49 18:05 54
54 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:05 54
56 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:49 18:06 56
56 Bauer, Jack SR Manchester Memorial 5:49 18:06 56
56 Lewis, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:49 18:06 56
59 Sanborn, Nick SR Nashua South 5:50 18:09 59
60 Chase, Ian SR Concord 5:50 18:10 60
60 Arsenault, Shawn SR Salem 5:50 18:10 60
62 Duchemin, Corey SR Manchester Memorial 5:51 18:11 62
63 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:51 18:12 63
64 Leblanc, David SR Nashua North 5:52 18:14 64
65 Luscinski, Bobby SR Trinity 5:53 18:17 65
66 McKenzie, Dakota SR Salem 5:54 18:21 66
67 Eldridge, Chris SR Dover 5:55 18:24 67
67 Hsieh, Christopher SR Exeter 5:55 18:24 67
69 Lamontagne, James SR Manchester Central 5:55 18:26 69
69 Toohey, Brian SR Timberlane 5:55 18:26 69
69 Drake, Dylan SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:26 69
72 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:56 18:28 72
73 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:56 18:29 73
74 Twomey, Sean SR Trinity 5:57 18:30 74
75 Vicinanzo, Matt SR Concord 5:57 18:31 75
76 Lomuscio, Joe SR Salem 5:57 18:32 76
76 Ducharme, Dustin SR Trinity 5:57 18:32 76
78 Noga, Aaron SR Goffstown 5:58 18:33 78
79 Duve, Peter SR Salem 5:59 18:36 79
80 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:59 18:38 80
81 Nehme, James SR Concord 6:00 18:39 81
82 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 6:00 18:40 82
83 Migliore, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 6:00 18:41 83
83 Stanton, Kostant SR Manchester Memorial 6:00 18:41 83
85 Kelly, Joe SR Manchester Central 6:02 18:46 85
85 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 6:02 18:46 85
87 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 6:02 18:47 87
88 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 6:03 18:49 88
89 Reinhold, Matt SR Manchester Central 6:03 18:50 89
90 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:03 18:51 90
91 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 6:04 18:52 91
91 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:04 18:52 91
93 Hepler, Wyatt SR Manchester West 6:04 18:54 93
94 Cummings, Mike SR Alvirne 6:05 18:55 94
94 D'Addio, Phil SR Concord 6:05 18:55 94
96 Breen, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 6:05 18:57 96
97 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 6:06 18:59 97
98 coffey, matt SR Exeter 6:06 19:00 98
99 Plue, Jeff SR Exeter 6:07 19:01 99
100 Cardello, Joe SR Trinity 6:07 19:02 100
100 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 6:07 19:02 100
102 Wells, Cameron SR Timberlane 6:08 19:04 102
103 Jewett, Zach SR Keene 6:08 19:05 103
104 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 6:08 19:06 104
105 rothchild, Alex SR Exeter 6:09 19:08 105
106 Laurent, Dave SR Alvirne 6:10 19:10 106
107 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 6:10 19:12 107
108 brenner, sam SR Exeter 6:11 19:13 108
109 Berry, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:11 19:14 109
110 Leighton, Scotty SR Dover 6:11 19:15 110
111 Kent, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:12 19:17 111
112 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 6:12 19:18 112
113 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 6:12 19:19 113
114 Wallis, Stephen SR Dover 6:13 19:20 114
115 Gagnon, Colin SR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:22 115
116 Brown, Steve SR Alvirne 6:20 19:42 116
117 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 6:25 19:59 117
118 Mareck, Ethan SR Dover 6:26 20:00 118
119 Paradis, Phil SR Manchester West 6:26 20:01 119
120 Bradford, Patrick SR Manchester West 6:27 20:03 120
121 Chesno, Nate SR Exeter 6:28 20:06 121
122 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 6:28 20:07 122
123 Robinson, Dylan SR Exeter 6:30 20:13 123
124 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:34 20:25 124
125 Gianitsis, Nicholas SR Manchester West 6:35 20:30 125
126 Blanchette, Nicholas SR Goffstown 6:40 20:44 126
127 Moore, George SR Manchester West 6:45 21:01 127
128 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:51 21:19 128
129 Leathers, Michael SR Goffstown 6:58 21:39 129
130 Clancy, Sean SR Dover 7:01 21:49 130
131 Wentworth, Wesley SR Dover 7:08 22:13 131