Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 6000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:21 25:16 42 2 4 9 13 14 15 16
2 2:07:25 25:29 103 3 11 25 28 36 73 91
3 2:08:53 25:46 203 1 20 43 68 71 103 106
4 2:09:36 25:55 210 21 38 46 51 54 57 97
5 2:09:36 25:55 217 26 30 42 56 63 65 69
6 2:09:47 25:57 238 6 31 53 70 78 121 181
7 2:09:57 25:59 241 17 40 47 50 87 90 112
8 2:10:29 26:05 290 18 27 59 86 100 132 176
9 2:10:57 26:11 325 23 32 76 85 109 155 184
10 2:11:07 26:13 330 10 52 81 83 104 124 136
11 2:11:22 26:16 355 24 45 77 99 110 114 130
12 2:12:03 26:24 420 29 34 94 122 141 153 159
13 2:12:32 26:30 428 55 61 62 117 133 147 148
14 2:12:20 26:28 442 22 33 74 151 162 195 229
15 2:12:20 26:28 444 7 37 89 142 169 185 200
16 2:12:36 26:31 460 8 80 88 127 157 166 173
17 2:13:00 26:36 470 60 82 93 95 140 172 183
18 2:13:02 26:36 475 67 92 96 107 113 120 123
19 Geneseo Alumni 2:13:01 26:36 504 5 101 102 129 167 201 236
20 2:13:31 26:42 510 49 58 64 152 187 193 247
21 2:13:34 26:42 520 41 79 118 139 143 164 186
22 2:13:50 26:46 542 48 84 125 135 150 156 175
23 2:13:58 26:47 556 44 75 126 146 165 188  
24 2:13:54 26:46 559 19 98 138 144 160 161 178
25 2:14:05 26:49 576 12 66 154 170 174 198 202
26 2:14:34 26:54 580 39 105 108 131 197 204 214
27 2:15:22 27:04 667 111 119 134 145 158 171 177
28 2:16:28 27:17 748 72 128 179 180 189 194 206
29 2:19:08 27:49 791 35 137 168 225 226 242 244
30 2:20:21 28:04 876 115 116 208 218 219 224 230
31 2:21:37 28:19 991 163 192 196 205 235 240 248
32 2:21:38 28:19 1015 182 199 203 210 221 223 231
33 2:23:49 28:45 1056 190 191 209 232 234 237 241
34 2:23:59 28:47 1069 207 212 213 215 222 238 239
35 2:27:42 29:32 1083 149 216 227 245 246 249 250
36 2:32:28 30:29 1177 211 228 233 251 254 262  
37 2:37:51 31:34 1195 217 220 243 257 258 259 260
38 2:49:40 33:56 1277 252 253 255 256 261    
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 4:59.0 24:46.6 1
2 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:00.3 24:53.1 2
3 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:01.3 24:57.8 3
4 Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:03.9 25:10.8 4
5 Chichester, Tim Geneseo Alumni 5:04.0 25:11.3 5
6 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:04.6 25:14.3 6
7 Guarino, Nicholas Una. 5:05.3 25:17.8  
8 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 5:05.8 25:20.3 7
9 Bailey, James SO-2 RIT 5:06.0 25:21.2 8
10 Panus, John JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:06.4 25:23.4 9
11 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 5:06.4 25:23.4 10
12 Abdoulaye, Sidi FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:06.8 25:25.1 11
13 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 5:06.9 25:25.8 12
14 Kramer, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:07.1 25:26.6 13
15 Fischer, Sean SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:07.2 25:27.2 14
16 Wortner, Brendan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:07.5 25:28.5 15
17 Briggs, Travis JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:07.6 25:29.3 16
18 Simmons, Zachary SR-4 Dickinson 5:07.6 25:29.3 17
19 Strehler, Mac JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:08.0 25:31.2 18
20 Berhe, Alex SR Ottawa 5:08.3 25:32.4 19
21 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 5:08.4 25:33.1 20
22 Pierce, Jack JR-3 Hamilton 5:08.4 25:33.1 21
23 Hillenbrand, Jack JR-3 SUNY Delhi 5:08.4 25:33.2 22
24 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 5:08.6 25:34.2 23
25 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:08.6 25:34.3 24
26 Kirui, Wesley SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:08.7 25:34.8 25
27 McCurry, Pat SR-4 Rowan 5:09.1 25:36.8 26
28 Warring, Levi SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:09.3 25:37.6 27
29 DuBois, Eric Breakneck Track Club 5:09.6 25:39.0  
30 Patterson, Spencer SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:09.6 25:39.3 28
31 Moretton, Brandan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:09.7 25:39.6 29
32 Helm, Zachary JR-3 Rowan 5:10.0 25:41.3 30
33 Moynihan, Ryan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:10.1 25:41.4  
34 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:10.1 25:41.6 31
35 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 5:10.3 25:42.6 32
36 Lane, Kobie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:10.4 25:43.3 33
37 Palonder, Sawyer SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:10.5 25:43.8 34
38 Pulvidente, Connor SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:10.8 25:45.2  
39 Hall, Alex SO-2 Alfred 5:11.2 25:47.2 35
40 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:11.5 25:48.4 36
41 Chappell, Tim SO-2 Ithaca 5:11.6 25:48.8 37
42 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.8 25:50.1 38
43 Stevons, Conner JR-3 Adrian 5:12.3 25:52.5 39
44 Burks, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:12.3 25:52.6  
45 Herbert, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:12.4 25:53.0  
46 Predhome, Alexander SR-4 Dickinson 5:12.5 25:53.5 40
47 Vinson, Ethan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.7 25:54.6 41
48 Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 5:12.7 25:54.7 42
49 Stewart, Matthew SO-2 RPI 5:12.7 25:54.7 43
50 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:13.0 25:56.2 44
51 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:13.1 25:56.7 45
52 Guarino, Josh Una. 5:13.6 25:59.2  
53 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 5:13.9 26:00.4 46
54 Hepner, Mason JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.0 26:01.1 47
55 Scarlett, Michael SO-2 Vassar 5:14.1 26:01.7 48
56 Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:14.2 26:02.0 49
57 Udell, Nathan SO-2 Dickinson 5:14.6 26:04.0 50
58 Kern, Colin JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:14.6 26:04.2  
59 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 5:14.7 26:04.3 51
60 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 5:14.9 26:05.3 52
61 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:15.0 26:05.9 53
62 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 5:15.5 26:08.2 54
63 Wright, Tyler FR-1 Utica 5:15.7 26:09.2 55
64 Trapani, Alec SO-2 Rowan 5:15.7 26:09.3 56
65 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 5:15.9 26:10.3 57
66 Felice, James SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:16.0 26:11.0 58
67 McDonald, Ian JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:16.0 26:11.1 59
68 LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 5:16.5 26:13.4 60
69 Cairns, Kyle SR-4 Utica 5:16.5 26:13.4 61
70 Winberg, Erik JR-3 Utica 5:16.5 26:13.6 62
71 Ripa, John FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:16.5 26:13.6  
72 Neville, Nick FR-1 Rowan 5:16.7 26:14.4 63
73 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:17.1 26:16.2 64
74 Marano, Mike FR-1 Rowan 5:17.2 26:16.7 65
75 Plummer, Bailey FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:17.2 26:17.1  
76 Kurcoba, Shaun JR-3 Brockport St. 5:17.3 26:17.3 66
77 Custance, Mike SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:17.4 26:17.7  
78 Nolte, Dan JR-3 Rochester 5:17.5 26:18.2 67
79 O'Connor, Sean FR-1 RPI 5:17.6 26:19.0 68
80 Nocco, Nick SO-2 Rowan 5:17.6 26:19.1 69
81 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:17.8 26:20.1 70
82 Davis, Garrett JR-3 RPI 5:17.9 26:20.4 71
83 Selke, Greg Una. 5:17.9 26:20.5  
84 Mazzuca, Lorenzo FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:18.0 26:21.1  
85 Jones, Jesse SR-4 Mansfield 5:18.1 26:21.3 72
86 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:18.3 26:22.3 73
87 Downing, Scott SO-2 SUNY Delhi 5:18.3 26:22.3 74
88 Coronado, Carlos JR-3 Rowan 5:18.4 26:22.9  
89 Zorn, Justin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:18.4 26:23.1 75
90 Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 5:18.5 26:23.3 76
91 Selvaggi, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:18.6 26:23.9 77
92 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:19.0 26:26.0 78
93 Brethel, Brendan Una. 5:19.1 26:26.2  
94 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:19.2 26:26.7  
95 Gadway, Jeriqho FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:19.3 26:27.5 79
96 Jones, Dan SO-2 RIT 5:19.4 26:27.8 80
97 Meyer, John JR-3 Rowan 5:19.6 26:28.6  
98 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 5:19.6 26:28.6 81
99 McCarthy, Dylan FR-1 Oswego State 5:19.6 26:28.6 82
100 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 5:19.6 26:28.8 83
101 Brown, Philip SO-2 Vassar 5:19.6 26:28.9 84
102 Martini, Cody JR-3 Fredonia 5:19.7 26:29.2 85
103 Leroy, MacKenzye SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:19.7 26:29.2 86
104 Pasquali, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 5:19.7 26:29.5 87
105 Papish, Thomas SO-2 RIT 5:19.8 26:29.9 88
106 Capellaro, Jesse JR-3 Ithaca 5:19.9 26:30.5 89
107 Nolan, Patrick JR-3 Dickinson 5:20.1 26:31.2 90
108 Fulk, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:20.1 26:31.3 91
109 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 5:20.2 26:31.7 92
110 Murphy, Adam JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:20.5 26:33.2  
111 Morris, Tyler JR-3 Oswego State 5:20.6 26:33.6 93
112 Tonzo, Vincent SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.6 26:34.0 94
113 Jarombek, Andrew JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:20.8 26:34.7  
114 Greenseich, Colin SO-2 Oswego State 5:21.0 26:35.8 95
115 Hangen, Forrest FR-1 Rochester 5:21.1 26:36.5 96
116 Freeman, David SR-4 Hamilton 5:21.2 26:36.7 97
117 Moran, Brandon FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:21.3 26:37.2  
118 Termine, Nick Una. 5:21.5 26:38.5  
119 Ruest, Jared SR Ottawa 5:21.6 26:38.8 98
120 Wrede, Doug FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:21.7 26:39.2 99
121 Dolwick, Alex FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:21.8 26:40.0 100
122 Clark, Tom Geneseo Alumni 5:21.9 26:40.3 101
123 Berube, Lee Geneseo Alumni 5:21.9 26:40.3 102
124 Hammar, Steven SR-4 RPI 5:22.1 26:41.1 103
125 Pardoe, Joshua JR-3 Messiah 5:22.2 26:41.5 104
126 Holtzman, Luke FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:22.5 26:43.4  
127 Bankert, Adam SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:22.8 26:44.7  
128 Malcolm, Daniel JR-3 Adrian 5:22.9 26:45.2 105
129 Parker, Bobby SR-4 RPI 5:22.9 26:45.4 106
130 Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 5:23.1 26:46.3 107
131 Schneider, Nathan SO-2 Adrian 5:23.3 26:47.1 108
132 Northup, Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 5:23.4 26:47.7 109
133 DeWeirdt, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 5:23.4 26:47.9  
134 John, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:23.6 26:48.7 110
135 Slonosky, Stephen SR SUNY-ESF 5:23.6 26:48.8 111
136 Ferry, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 5:23.6 26:48.9 112
137 Toll, Ellis SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:23.8 26:49.6  
138 Greenberg, Jake JR-3 Rochester 5:23.9 26:50.2 113
139 Henry, Dan FR-1 Rowan 5:24.0 26:50.6  
140 Banko, Chris JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:24.0 26:50.9 114
141 Rushok, Jeremy SR-4 Daemen 5:24.2 26:51.6 115
142 Roginson, Kevin SO-2 Daemen 5:24.2 26:51.7 116
143 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 5:24.3 26:52.1 117
144 Rose, Zach SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.3 26:52.2 118
145 Mitchell, Jonathan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:24.3 26:52.3  
146 Freeman, Christian SR SUNY-ESF 5:24.6 26:53.5 119
147 Dougherty, Billy SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.6 26:53.8  
148 Martell, Benjamin FR-1 Rochester 5:24.7 26:54.0 120
149 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:24.8 26:54.6 121
150 Homan, Sam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:24.9 26:55.2 122
151 Kassu, Minte SR-4 Rochester 5:25.0 26:55.6 123
152 Chesterman, Kyle Una. 5:25.0 26:55.8  
153 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 5:25.1 26:56.3 124
154 Trueblood, Noah SO-2 Vassar 5:25.2 26:56.7 125
155 Kellner, Arden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:25.3 26:57.4 126
156 Humphreys, Jay SO-2 RIT 5:25.4 26:57.7 127
157 Phinney, Hunter FR-1 Rochester 5:25.5 26:58.3  
158 Conroy, Nate SO-2 Rochester 5:25.8 26:59.5  
159 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 5:25.9 27:00.0 128
160 Wortner, Patrick Geneseo Alumni 5:26.0 27:00.4 129
161 Prohaska, Matt JR-3 Rochester 5:26.0 27:00.7  
162 Cheety, William JR-3 Rowan 5:26.2 27:01.5  
163 Sisson, Adam SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:26.4 27:02.4 130
164 Chandler, Will FR-1 Dickinson 5:26.4 27:02.7  
165 Waite, Nathan SR-4 Adrian 5:26.4 27:02.8 131
166 Riss, Calvin FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:26.6 27:03.4 132
167 Horgan, Colin FR-1 Hamilton 5:26.7 27:04.1  
168 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 5:26.7 27:04.1 133
169 Scott, Reed SR SUNY-ESF 5:27.0 27:05.5 134
170 Arsenault, Luke FR-1 Vassar 5:27.2 27:06.5 135
171 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 5:27.4 27:07.6 136
172 Gallo, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 5:27.4 27:07.7 137
173 MacDonnell, Ryan SR Ottawa 5:27.5 27:08.0 138
174 Jenkins, Matthew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:27.5 27:08.0 139
175 Welch, Sean FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:27.7 27:09.1  
176 Pollicove, Kyle SO-2 Oswego State 5:27.7 27:09.2 140
177 Pardoe, Nathaniel JR-3 Messiah 5:27.8 27:09.5  
178 Crowley, Brian JR-3 RPI 5:27.8 27:09.8  
179 Depew, John Paul FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.0 27:10.4 141
180 Martin, Jack SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:28.0 27:10.4  
181 Gutierrez, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 5:28.2 27:11.5 142
182 Howard, Greg FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.3 27:12.3 143
183 Herrmann, Eric FR-1 Dickinson 5:28.4 27:12.4  
184 McConnell, Graeme SR Ottawa 5:28.7 27:14.1 144
185 Sullivan, Devin FR-1 RPI 5:28.8 27:14.7  
186 LeDuc, Peter SR SUNY-ESF 5:28.8 27:14.7 145
187 Cohen, Steven SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:28.9 27:15.2 146
188 Ashton, Nick FR-1 Utica 5:29.0 27:15.4 147
189 Moeckel, Josh FR-1 Utica 5:29.1 27:16.1 148
190 Sutherland, Tyler SO-2 Hobart 5:29.1 27:16.2 149
191 Freedman, Jared SO-2 Vassar 5:29.2 27:16.4 150
192 Davis, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:29.2 27:16.5 151
193 Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:29.3 27:17.0 152
194 Page, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:29.4 27:17.4  
195 Appleby, Colten SO-2 RPI 5:29.5 27:17.8  
196 Detsch, Ryan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:29.5 27:17.9 153
197 Cicciu, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:29.6 27:18.4  
198 Davies, Stefen SO-2 Brockport St. 5:29.6 27:18.5 154
199 Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 5:29.7 27:19.0 155
200 Millard, Pedro FR-1 Vassar 5:29.7 27:19.0 156
201 Chapman, Joe Una. 5:29.7 27:19.0  
202 Hopkins, Duncan FR-1 Dickinson 5:29.8 27:19.4  
203 Agostino, Stefano SO-2 RIT 5:29.8 27:19.7 157
204 Carris, Dana SR SUNY-ESF 5:30.0 27:20.4 158
205 Farnan, Jimmy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.0 27:20.6 159
206 Qureshi, Hamza SR Ottawa 5:30.0 27:20.7 160
207 Fitch, Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 5:30.2 27:21.3  
208 Mancuso, Logan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:30.2 27:21.6  
209 Faus, Alex SR-4 Messiah 5:30.3 27:21.8  
210 Bates, Kevin SR Ottawa 5:30.5 27:23.0 161
211 D'Antona, Chris SR-4 Rochester 5:30.6 27:23.3  
212 Krieger, Alex SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.7 27:23.8  
213 Attas, Brian SO-2 Utica 5:30.8 27:24.3  
214 Robinson, Mathew SO-2 SUNY Delhi 5:30.8 27:24.7 162
215 Neureuter, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 5:30.8 27:24.7 163
216 Lindau, William FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:31.0 27:25.6 164
217 Saeger, Ryan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:31.1 27:26.2 165
218 Windish, Brian Una. 5:31.3 27:26.9  
219 Hendron, Joey FR-1 RIT 5:31.4 27:27.5 166
220 Martin, James FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:31.5 27:27.8  
221 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 5:31.5 27:28.0  
222 Corti, James JR-3 Dickinson 5:31.5 27:28.2  
223 Jaross, Laurence SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:31.6 27:28.5  
224 Sriram, Shreyas FR-1 RPI 5:31.6 27:28.6  
225 Kulpa, Jon FR-1 Utica 5:31.7 27:28.8  
226 Streb, Mark Geneseo Alumni 5:31.7 27:28.9 167
227 Mathew, Roder SO-2 Alfred 5:31.7 27:29.2 168
228 Kessler, Caleb SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:31.8 27:29.3  
229 Connor, Shane JR-3 Ithaca 5:31.8 27:29.5 169
230 Spera, Ian SO-2 Brockport St. 5:32.0 27:30.3 170
231 Heraghty, Sam SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:32.0 27:30.5  
232 Zubler, Bayley JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:32.1 27:31.0  
233 Persson, Michael SR SUNY-ESF 5:32.2 27:31.5 171
234 Boyce, Eric Bergen Elite 5:32.3 27:31.8  
235 McKeehan, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:32.3 27:32.2  
236 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 5:32.4 27:32.3 172
237 Sander, August JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:32.4 27:32.4  
238 Cook, Chris JR-3 Rochester 5:32.5 27:32.8  
239 Mooney, John JR-3 RIT 5:32.5 27:33.0 173
240 Brickner, Dylan FR-1 Brockport St. 5:32.5 27:33.1 174
241 Hepburn, Colin SR-4 Vassar 5:32.6 27:33.4 175
242 Belden, Zane SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:32.6 27:33.6  
243 Strauss, Jacob SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:32.7 27:33.9 176
244 Sullivan, Jack SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:32.8 27:34.3  
245 Augustine, Kevin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:32.8 27:34.3  
246 Blume, Ry FR-1 Vassar 5:32.9 27:34.9  
247 Shaw, Ryan SR SUNY-ESF 5:33.0 27:35.3 177
248 Rodgers, Liam FR-1 Utica 5:33.0 27:35.3  
249 El Hankouri, Ziayd SR Ottawa 5:33.1 27:36.0 178
250 McFeaters, Tyler FR-1 Messiah 5:33.2 27:36.3  
251 Drexler, Ben JR-3 Mansfield 5:33.4 27:37.3 179
252 Barker, Jake SO-2 RIT 5:33.4 27:37.6  
253 Kobrin, Sam FR-1 Vassar 5:33.5 27:37.9  
254 Queiroz, Patrick FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:33.6 27:38.2  
255 Faulkner, Gillan FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:33.7 27:39.0  
256 Simonds, Finley SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:33.8 27:39.4  
257 Bridges, Parish FR-1 Mansfield 5:33.9 27:40.0 180
258 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:34.0 27:40.4 181
259 Caruso, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 5:34.0 27:40.6  
260 McAuley, Benjamin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:34.1 27:40.7 182
261 Wagner, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 5:34.1 27:41.0  
262 Sommer, Justin SO-2 Oswego State 5:34.5 27:42.8 183
263 Scott, Cyd FR-1 Fredonia 5:34.5 27:43.0 184
264 Memelo, Owen FR-1 Ithaca 5:34.7 27:43.7 185
265 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 5:34.7 27:43.9  
266 Connor, Brendan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:34.9 27:44.7 186
267 Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:34.9 27:45.0 187
268 Whitehead, Adam FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.0 27:45.3  
269 Schwartz, Bradley SR-4 RPI 5:35.0 27:45.4  
270 Masemore, Will FR-1 RPI 5:35.3 27:46.9  
271 Yang, Michael SO-2 RPI 5:35.4 27:47.5  
272 Howland, Colby SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:35.5 27:47.7 188
273 Kobrin, Jake FR-1 Vassar 5:35.5 27:47.8  
274 Castellani, Louis JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.5 27:48.0  
275 Turner, Austin FR-1 RPI 5:35.9 27:49.9  
276 Lutz, Bailey FR-1 Mansfield 5:35.9 27:50.0 189
277 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 5:36.0 27:50.4 190
278 Serianni, Dan Una. 5:36.2 27:51.3  
279 Feola, Nolan JR-3 RPI 5:36.3 27:51.7  
280 Barley, Adam FR-1 Messiah 5:36.3 27:51.8  
281 Shew, Reilly FR-1 Hamilton 5:36.4 27:52.5  
282 Sansevere, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 5:36.5 27:52.6  
283 Strollo, John SO-2 Rowan 5:36.5 27:52.9  
284 Nichols, Floyd FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.6 27:53.1  
285 Yanez, Felipe JR-3 Buffalo State 5:36.6 27:53.3 191
286 Sinclair, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 5:36.6 27:53.5  
287 Stewart, James JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.7 27:54.0  
288 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 5:36.8 27:54.3 192
289 Sadholz, Aaron SR-4 Rochester 5:37.5 27:57.6  
290 Schug, Nick SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.7 27:58.6 193
291 Baker, Seth JR-3 RIT 5:37.8 27:59.2  
292 Zapotoski, Brandon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:37.9 28:00.0  
293 Hitchcox, Scott SR Ottawa 5:38.1 28:00.8  
294 Bronner, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:38.1 28:00.9  
295 Desai, Ankur FR-1 Rochester 5:38.2 28:01.2  
296 Resimo, Joelsen SR-4 Mansfield 5:38.5 28:02.8 194
297 Baughman, Joe SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:38.5 28:02.9  
298 Little, Ryan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.7 28:03.6  
299 Chapel, Phil SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:38.7 28:04.0  
300 Grant-Hill, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:38.8 28:04.5 195
301 Daudelin, Ryan FR-1 RIT 5:38.9 28:04.8  
302 Lee, Josh JR-3 Utica 5:38.9 28:04.9  
303 Laue, Eli JR-3 Dickinson 5:39.0 28:05.1  
304 Peterson, Derrick SO-2 Messiah 5:39.0 28:05.2  
305 Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:39.1 28:06.0  
306 Smith, Colin JR-3 RPI 5:39.2 28:06.2  
307 Witt, Kevin SO-2 Nazareth 5:39.2 28:06.4 196
308 Dwyer-Mcnulty, Declan Una. 5:39.2 28:06.4  
309 Sheridan, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 5:39.3 28:06.9 197
310 Larkin, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.3 28:06.9 198
311 Francis, Ethan FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.4 28:07.4  
312 Kuzminski, Joel FR-1 Waynesburg 5:39.5 28:07.8 199
313 Olmsted, Timothy FR-1 Oswego State 5:39.6 28:08.3  
314 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:39.6 28:08.4  
315 Molinaro, Adam JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:39.7 28:08.8  
316 Hayden, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:39.8 28:09.2 200
317 Abad, Chaz Geneseo Alumni 5:39.8 28:09.5 201
318 Harvey, Joe JR-3 Rowan 5:39.9 28:09.8  
319 Fortney, Justin SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:39.9 28:09.9  
320 Yost, Nathan SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:40.1 28:10.9  
321 Collins, Thomas FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:40.3 28:11.7  
322 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 5:40.4 28:12.0  
323 Swartz, Casey SR-4 Fredonia 5:40.5 28:12.9  
324 Angelo, Christopher JR-3 RPI 5:40.7 28:13.6  
325 McCart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 5:40.7 28:13.8  
326 Dyche, Brandin FR-1 Messiah 5:40.8 28:14.1  
327 Schatz, Jesse SO-2 Vassar 5:40.8 28:14.2  
328 Penberthy, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 5:40.8 28:14.2 202
329 Nail, Cody JR-3 Waynesburg 5:40.8 28:14.3 203
330 Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 5:40.9 28:14.6  
331 Schnalzer, Stephen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.6 28:18.2  
332 Davenport, Justin SO-2 Adrian 5:41.6 28:18.4 204
333 Wessel, Jack FR-1 Nazareth 5:41.8 28:19.3 205
334 Grossnickle, Kenton JR-3 Messiah 5:42.0 28:20.1  
335 Clifford, Ryan FR-1 Mansfield 5:42.0 28:20.3 206
336 Butler, Nathaniel FR-1 RIT 5:42.3 28:21.5  
337 Denlinger, Eric FR-1 Messiah 5:42.4 28:22.4  
338 Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 5:42.8 28:24.1  
339 McCarty, Cory JR-3 Houghton 5:42.8 28:24.4 207
340 Vanderzee, Zach SR-4 RPI 5:43.0 28:25.1  
341 DelValle, David SO-2 Daemen 5:43.2 28:26.0 208
342 Rabold, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo State 5:43.2 28:26.3 209
343 Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2 Utica 5:43.3 28:26.6  
344 Shenal, Justin SR-4 Brockport St. 5:43.5 28:27.8  
345 Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 5:43.6 28:28.1 210
346 Glassco, Tom SR Ottawa 5:43.8 28:29.2  
347 Menard, Chris SR Ottawa 5:43.8 28:29.3  
348 Walters, Tyler FR-1 Mansfield 5:44.1 28:30.8  
349 Martinez, Edward SR-4 RPI 5:44.2 28:31.0  
350 Lyons, Sean SR-4 Oswego State 5:45.2 28:36.0  
351 Labenberg, Darren FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:45.2 28:36.1  
352 Bruce, Liam SR Carleton University 5:45.2 28:36.3 211
353 Hannahoe, Zack Una. 5:45.4 28:37.1  
354 Sherman, Logan FR-1 Utica 5:45.4 28:37.3  
355 Smith, Ryan JR-3 Rowan 5:45.5 28:37.6  
356 Ronayne, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:45.6 28:38.2  
357 Driscoll, Jeremy SR SUNY-ESF 5:45.7 28:38.5  
358 Blackwell, Shakim JR-3 Mansfield 5:45.8 28:38.9  
359 Tate, Roman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.2 28:40.9  
360 Easttey, Charles SO-2 Houghton 5:46.3 28:41.7 212
361 Gostomski, Matthew FR-1 Houghton 5:46.5 28:42.6 213
362 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Rochester 5:46.5 28:42.6  
363 Hart, Daniel FR-1 Ithaca 5:47.3 28:46.3  
364 McGill, Jonphilip s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:47.3 28:46.5  
365 Quackenbush, Colin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:47.6 28:47.8  
366 Blake, John FR-1 Ithaca 5:47.6 28:48.0  
367 French, Aidan SR Ottawa 5:47.8 28:49.2  
368 Lindholm, Drew SO-2 RPI 5:47.9 28:49.4  
369 Boyd, James SR SUNY-ESF 5:48.1 28:50.4  
370 Lyons, Zachary SO-2 Rochester 5:48.1 28:50.7  
371 Nickerson, Kevin JR-3 Fredonia 5:48.2 28:50.9  
372 Giordano, Nick SR SUNY-ESF 5:48.4 28:52.2  
373 Ellis, Aaron SO-2 Adrian 5:48.5 28:52.4 214
374 Stanhope, Jonathan SO-2 Hamilton 5:49.2 28:55.8  
375 Byrnes, Patrick FR-1 RIT 5:49.3 28:56.7  
376 Taylor, Adam FR-1 RIT 5:49.3 28:56.7  
377 Satchwell, Sean SR SUNY-ESF 5:49.4 28:57.1  
378 Franta, Michael FR-1 RPI 5:49.5 28:57.4  
379 Schulz, Dan JR-3 Houghton 5:49.5 28:57.6 215
380 Lange, Clayton FR-1 Adrian 5:49.7 28:58.6  
381 Hatheway, Patrick SR-4 Hobart 5:49.8 28:59.0 216
382 Monaco, Richard SR SUNY-ESF 5:49.9 28:59.6  
383 Czerpak, Cameron FR-1 RPI 5:50.1 29:00.5  
384 Forman, Dan FR-1 Rowan 5:50.1 29:00.7  
385 Morales, Nelson JR-3 Oswego State 5:50.3 29:01.4  
386 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:50.5 29:02.4  
387 Stinson, Cody SR-4 Elmira College 5:50.5 29:02.7 217
388 Thomas, Michael JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:50.6 29:03.0  
389 Moretz, David SO-2 Messiah 5:50.6 29:03.0  
390 Sunnerberg, Timothy SO-2 RIT 5:50.7 29:03.3  
391 Bensley, Alex FR-1 Dickinson 5:50.8 29:03.8  
392 McAllister, Casey JR-3 Oswego State 5:50.9 29:04.5  
393 Herbert, David Una. 5:51.2 29:05.8  
394 Schaefer, Nathan SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:51.2 29:05.8  
395 Tu, Eugene SR Ottawa 5:51.3 29:06.3  
396 Pronti, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 5:51.3 29:06.3 218
397 Tracy, Joseph FR-1 Daemen 5:51.3 29:06.3 219
398 Fritsche, James SO-2 Elmira College 5:51.3 29:06.4 220
399 McLouth, Kyle JR-3 Adrian 5:51.4 29:07.0  
400 Simmons, Justin JR-3 Waynesburg 5:51.5 29:07.6 221
401 Wink, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 5:51.6 29:07.8  
402 Prestigiacomo, Sam SO-2 Brockport St. 5:51.7 29:08.2  
403 Rinehart, Cole JR-3 Dickinson 5:52.1 29:10.2  
404 Clark, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 5:52.3 29:11.3  
405 Soder, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 5:52.3 29:11.6  
406 Quinton, Jake SR Ottawa 5:52.4 29:11.8  
407 Lomuscio, Josh FR-1 Adrian 5:52.4 29:11.9  
408 Deboer, Luke SR-4 Houghton 5:52.7 29:13.2 222
409 Wong, Aaron SR Ottawa 5:53.0 29:14.7  
410 Cossaro, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 5:53.1 29:15.2  
411 Rawinski, Peter SR SUNY-ESF 5:53.1 29:15.3  
412 Liebsch, Nate JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:53.1 29:15.5  
413 Stickles, Josiah FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:53.3 29:16.2  
414 Dreher, Michael FR-1 Adrian 5:53.4 29:16.7  
415 Doud, Eric FR-1 Fredonia 5:53.5 29:17.3  
416 Downey, Isaac SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:53.7 29:18.3  
417 McManus, Brett FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:53.8 29:18.8  
418 Rueckel, John JR-3 RIT 5:53.9 29:19.5  
419 Estrada, Kyle SO-2 Vassar 5:53.9 29:19.6  
420 Ahmad, Adnan Una. 5:54.2 29:20.8  
421 Pryor, Jacob FR-1 Waynesburg 5:54.3 29:21.1 223
422 VanDeMortel, Matthew JR-3 Daemen 5:54.4 29:21.7 224
423 Foster, Ethan SR-4 Alfred 5:54.4 29:21.9 225
424 Diehl, Erik SO-2 Alfred 5:54.6 29:22.9 226
425 Lee, Nick FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:54.7 29:23.1  
426 Jacobsen, Pat SO-2 Brockport St. 5:55.1 29:25.5  
427 Owens, Josh SO-2 Hobart 5:55.4 29:26.8 227
428 Appelgren, Ethan SR SUNY-ESF 5:55.8 29:28.7  
429 Scarallo, Christopher SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:56.2 29:30.9  
430 Hodgins, Seamus SR Carleton University 5:56.3 29:31.2 228
431 DiFabio, Mike SO-2 Oswego State 5:57.8 29:38.6  
432 Comiska, David SR-4 Adrian 5:58.2 29:40.8  
433 Bley, Edward SR-4 Messiah 5:58.4 29:41.6  
434 Campbell, Christopher FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:58.9 29:44.4 229
435 Killigrew, Kevin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:59.3 29:46.1  
436 Poole, Timothy FR-1 Daemen 5:59.3 29:46.3 230
437 Golden, Michael FR-1 Utica 5:59.4 29:46.7  
438 Sandoval, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 5:59.5 29:47.1 231
439 Giuga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 5:59.6 29:47.8 232
440 Mertus, Ben SO-2 Brockport St. 5:59.7 29:48.0  
441 Grossi, Nick SR Carleton University 5:59.8 29:48.7 233
442 Arnecke, Nicholas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6:00.1 29:50.2  
443 Stoller, Benjamin FR-1 Hamilton 6:00.2 29:50.9  
444 Ryan, Ken SR-4 Buffalo State 6:00.4 29:51.9 234
445 Cuddihey, Justin SR Ottawa 6:00.5 29:52.1  
446 Murray, Jacob JR-3 Nazareth 6:00.5 29:52.3 235
447 Cordulla, Nigel JR-3 Daemen 6:00.7 29:53.0  
448 DeSantis, Rob SO-2 Adrian 6:00.7 29:53.3  
449 Wasserman, Ben SR SUNY-ESF 6:00.8 29:53.7  
450 Dannenberg, Kyle SR-4 Vassar 6:01.1 29:55.4  
451 Mungeam, Braden SR SUNY-ESF 6:01.2 29:55.8  
452 Falkner, Christopher SO-2 Messiah 6:01.5 29:57.0  
453 Ayers, Carson SO-2 Mansfield 6:01.8 29:58.6  
454 Smith, Koty Una. 6:02.0 29:59.7  
455 Byrnes, Matt Geneseo Alumni 6:02.2 30:00.4 236
456 Avila-Shah, Greg FR-1 Buffalo State 6:02.4 30:01.7 237
457 Eisenhardt, Aaron JR-3 Houghton 6:02.9 30:03.9 238
458 Mast, Timothy JR-3 Messiah 6:02.9 30:04.3  
459 Krangar, Terry SR-4 Houghton 6:03.4 30:06.6 239
460 Faulstich, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 6:03.6 30:07.5  
461 Bellante, Ethan Una. 6:03.8 30:08.4  
462 Lannon, Tommy JR-3 Nazareth 6:04.1 30:10.3 240
463 Sack, Josh FR-1 Dickinson 6:04.2 30:10.8  
464 Lange, Harrison SO-2 Adrian 6:04.3 30:11.2  
465 Warren, Sean FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:05.3 30:15.9  
466 Wohl, Erich SO-2 Hamilton 6:05.5 30:17.1  
467 Groat, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:05.8 30:18.6  
468 Abbey, Brian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:06.0 30:19.5  
469 Longo, James SR SUNY-ESF 6:06.0 30:19.6  
470 Stevens, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 6:06.3 30:20.9  
471 Shinkle, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 6:07.3 30:25.8  
472 Schultz, Robert SO-2 Adrian 6:07.5 30:27.1  
473 Daniels, Benaleo FR-1 Buffalo State 6:07.8 30:28.6 241
474 Olive, Joshua FR-1 Waynesburg 6:08.1 30:29.8  
475 Lingle, Dale FR-1 Messiah 6:08.6 30:32.5  
476 Schools, Jordan FR-1 Alfred 6:09.8 30:38.4 242
477 Seward, Anthony SO-2 Elmira College 6:10.1 30:39.9 243
478 Knapp, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 6:10.6 30:42.6  
479 Meritt, Alex SR-4 Oswego State 6:10.8 30:43.3  
480 Frey, David FR-1 Adrian 6:11.7 30:48.0  
481 Hsiao, John SO-2 RIT 6:11.9 30:48.8  
482 Abuelmaali, Rashid FR-1 Alfred 6:12.1 30:49.8 244
483 Simpson, Jed FR-1 Houghton 6:12.3 30:50.6  
484 Randle, Cal JR-3 Hobart 6:13.5 30:56.6 245
485 Jones, Jacob SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:14.4 31:01.1  
486 Michaels, Geoffrey SR SUNY-ESF 6:14.5 31:02.0  
487 Klementowski, Daniel JR-3 Hobart 6:15.0 31:04.1 246
488 Richards, Kyle FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:15.4 31:06.3  
489 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:15.6 31:07.5  
490 Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:15.8 31:08.0 247
491 Ormond, Chaz SO-2 Houghton 6:16.1 31:09.7  
492 Somes, Nathaniel SR-4 Hamilton 6:16.4 31:11.4  
493 Wilkie, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:18.5 31:21.7  
494 Behlmaier, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:19.2 31:25.1  
495 Cuyler, Jacob FR-1 Nazareth 6:19.3 31:25.6 248
496 Davenport, Jakob SO-2 Messiah 6:20.4 31:30.9  
497 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Hobart 6:20.5 31:31.8 249
498 Newman, Frank FR-1 Hobart 6:21.4 31:36.3 250
499 Russo, Dominick FR-1 Daemen 6:21.9 31:38.8  
500 Frazier, Mark SR SUNY-ESF 6:22.0 31:39.2  
501 DeChamplain, Andrew SR Carleton University 6:23.1 31:44.4 251
502 Doxey, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 6:23.4 31:46.2  
503 Becker, Lukus FR-1 Utica 6:25.1 31:54.5  
504 Newell, Kris SO-2 Nazareth 6:25.8 31:58.2  
505 Gomaa, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 6:26.0 31:59.1  
506 Thorp, Josh SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:26.1 31:59.5 252
507 Lohman, Randy SO-2 Messiah 6:28.2 32:10.0  
508 Smith, Jaxon FR-1 Nazareth 6:28.7 32:12.5  
509 Shaw, Alex FR-1 Hobart 6:32.8 32:32.8  
510 Delgado, Colin SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:33.9 32:38.2 253
511 Spicer, Seth SO-2 Alfred 6:34.3 32:40.3  
512 Alexander, Jordan FR-1 Utica 6:34.6 32:41.5  
513 Kulkarni, Roahn SR Carleton University 6:35.9 32:48.1 254
514 Kane, Andrew SR-4 Hobart 6:38.9 33:03.3  
515 Lorah, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:42.2 33:19.6 255
516 Brownell, Benjamin JR-3 Hobart 6:42.7 33:21.9  
517 Thorman, Adam SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:44.0 33:28.6 256
518 Park, Zachory JR-3 Elmira College 6:48.7 33:51.9 257
519 Sochacki, Christofer FR-1 RIT 6:49.2 33:54.4  
520 Williams, Scott Una. 6:49.3 33:54.7  
521 Collins, Dwayne FR-1 Utica 6:52.3 34:09.7  
522 Fisher, Alex SR SUNY-ESF 7:00.1 34:48.6  
523 Richey, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 7:02.1 34:58.5  
524 Bierman, David FR-1 Buffalo State 7:03.6 35:05.8  
525 Smith, Jared JR-3 Elmira College 7:04.5 35:10.3 258
526 Yokoi, Yoshiaki FR-1 Elmira College 7:10.2 35:38.9 259
527 Himmelreich, Jarritt SO-2 Elmira College 7:11.8 35:46.6 260
528 Hewitt, Andrew SR SUNY-ESF 7:16.4 36:09.4  
529 Gillule, Justin FR-1 Elmira College 7:23.8 36:46.3  
530 Muller, Jonathan SO-2 Elmira College 7:33.6 37:35.2  
531 Gaughan, Joe FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:41.5 38:14.4 261
532 Brosseau, Charles-Antoine SR Carleton University 7:57.3 39:32.8 262
533 Timite, Ladji FR-1 Alfred 8:15.6 41:03.8  
534 King, Carson FR-1 Alfred 8:43.1 43:20.5  
Womens Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:00 22:12 56 4 8 13 15 16 23 25
2 1:52:07 22:25 118 1 2 20 46 49 75 97
3 1:52:45 22:33 130 3 9 26 37 55 96 100
4 1:52:37 22:31 130 5 6 14 45 60 76 94
5 1:53:32 22:42 140 17 24 29 30 40 77 79
6 1:54:10 22:50 174 21 22 33 47 51 54 85
7 1:54:05 22:49 194 7 10 56 58 63 78 91
8 1:55:30 23:06 247 34 36 39 68 70 80 84
9 1:55:45 23:09 277 11 48 59 69 90 130 141
10 1:56:16 23:15 298 28 32 67 82 89 111 122
11 1:56:52 23:22 353 12 41 42 115 143 154 171
12 1:57:40 23:32 380 31 44 72 116 117 142 186
13 1:57:46 23:33 387 38 66 83 95 105 107 123
14 1:57:57 23:35 405 18 73 92 104 118 160 164
15 1:58:43 23:44 435 62 65 98 101 109 124 161
16 1:58:52 23:46 448 35 61 103 121 128 147 150
17 1:58:46 23:45 449 53 64 74 120 138 139 151
18 1:59:19 23:51 478 50 87 102 114 125 129 131
19 1:59:33 23:54 514 19 88 119 140 148 166 172
20 2:01:04 24:12 565 57 71 127 137 173 174 175
21 2:02:26 24:29 578 27 99 126 132 194 205 218
22 2:00:53 24:10 579 86 106 108 133 146 155 157
23 2:01:35 24:19 633 52 135 144 149 153 162 169
24 2:03:47 24:45 693 43 134 159 177 180 182 191
25 2:06:44 25:20 791 93 145 178 187 188 193 198
26 2:08:25 25:41 794 112 113 179 184 206 207 212
27 2:06:07 25:13 835 152 165 167 168 183 185 189
28 2:10:01 26:00 863 110 170 192 195 196 208 209
29 2:08:51 25:46 865 136 158 181 190 200 203 210
30 2:12:08 26:25 919 156 163 197 201 202 211  
31 2:19:36 27:55 926 81 199 214 215 217 222  
32 2:23:17 28:39 1028 176 204 213 216 219 220 221
Womens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:47.2 21:34.5 1
2 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:51.3 21:49.9 2
3 Goodman, Cassie Geneseo Alumni 5:52.2 21:53.1  
4 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 5:52.3 21:53.5 3
5 Ryan, Olivia FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:53.0 21:56.1 4
6 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 5:54.2 22:00.5 5
7 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 5:54.8 22:03.0 6
8 Phillips, Katie SR Ottawa 5:55.1 22:03.9 7
9 Rosenzweig, Sara JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:55.7 22:06.2 8
10 Milici, Stephanie SR-4 RIT 5:56.3 22:08.5 9
11 Burrowes, Ruth SR Ottawa 5:57.1 22:11.3 10
12 Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:57.2 22:12.0 11
13 Donahue, Mackenzie JR-3 Daemen 5:57.9 22:14.5 12
14 Ramirez, Elise FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:58.2 22:15.4 13
15 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 5:58.3 22:15.8 14
16 Cossaro, Marissa JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:58.6 22:16.9 15
17 Bellusci, Marissa JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:00.9 22:25.5 16
18 Canning, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 6:00.9 22:25.6 17
19 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 6:01.2 22:26.9 18
20 McCurry, Allison JR-3 Mansfield 6:02.2 22:30.3 19
21 Leta, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:02.3 22:30.9 20
22 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:02.6 22:32.0 21
23 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:03.0 22:33.5 22
24 Hughes, Ashton SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:03.2 22:34.1 23
25 Colby, Abigail SR-4 Dickinson 6:03.5 22:35.4 24
26 Homeyer, Kristen SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:03.7 22:35.9 25
27 Higgins, Keira SO-2 RIT 6:04.5 22:39.2 26
28 Chen, Winny JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:04.6 22:39.4  
29 VanGee, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:06.0 22:44.7 27
30 Deshaies, Emma SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:06.1 22:45.1 28
31 Brawdy, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 6:06.6 22:47.0 29
32 Shelgren, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson 6:07.0 22:48.4 30
33 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:07.0 22:48.5 31
34 Perschetz, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:07.2 22:49.0 32
35 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:07.6 22:50.5 33
36 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 6:07.7 22:51.1 34
37 Jerome, Hanna SO-2 Hamilton 6:07.9 22:51.6 35
38 Peterson, Anne JR-3 Rochester 6:08.1 22:52.5 36
39 Greiner, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 6:08.2 22:52.7 37
40 Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 6:08.3 22:53.3 38
41 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 6:08.9 22:55.4 39
42 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana JR-3 Dickinson 6:09.0 22:56.0 40
43 Rice, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 6:09.2 22:56.6 41
44 Trabert, Amy SO-2 Daemen 6:09.5 22:57.6 42
45 Lathrop, Marissa SR SUNY-ESF 6:09.7 22:58.5 43
46 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:09.9 22:59.2 44
47 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 6:10.7 23:02.3 45
48 Breton, Elina FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:11.2 23:04.2 46
49 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:11.4 23:04.9 47
50 Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:12.0 23:07.0  
51 Kalbian, Kathleen JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:12.3 23:08.1 48
52 Breton, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:12.3 23:08.1 49
53 Bettis, Christin JR-3 Rowan 6:12.6 23:09.4 50
54 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:12.7 23:09.8 51
55 Villeneuve, Ashton SR-4 Utica 6:12.9 23:10.5 52
56 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 6:13.2 23:11.4 53
57 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:13.3 23:11.9 54
58 Weppner, Hannah FR-1 RIT 6:13.3 23:11.9 55
59 Smith, Tara SR Ottawa 6:13.5 23:12.6 56
60 LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 6:13.6 23:13.1 57
61 Flanagan, Kelly JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:13.9 23:14.1  
62 Ross, Sarya SR Ottawa 6:14.1 23:14.9 58
63 Moyer, Kate SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:14.1 23:14.9 59
64 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 6:14.3 23:15.7 60
65 Heyer, Lindsay JR-3 Hamilton 6:15.4 23:19.8 61
66 Prater-Lee, Christiana FR-1 Vassar 6:16.0 23:22.0 62
67 Peppriell, Ashley JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:16.1 23:22.3  
68 Bernard, Sophie SR Ottawa 6:16.2 23:22.6 63
69 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 6:16.3 23:23.1 64
70 Voegtlin, Katie SO-2 Vassar 6:16.3 23:23.2 65
71 Ashley, Khiere FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6:16.5 23:23.7  
72 Fay , Anna SR-4 Ithaca 6:16.8 23:24.8 66
73 Deming, Morgan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:16.8 23:24.9 67
74 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:16.8 23:25.1 68
75 Earrusso, Kaela JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:17.0 23:25.7 69
76 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 6:17.1 23:25.9 70
77 Lovett, Kimberly SO-2 Nazareth 6:17.3 23:26.8 71
78 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 6:17.5 23:27.5 72
79 Kurbs, Hannah FR-1 Fredonia 6:17.6 23:27.9 73
80 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 6:17.7 23:28.2 74
81 Moon, Sarah FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:17.7 23:28.3 75
82 Madry, Brooke FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:17.7 23:28.4  
83 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 6:17.9 23:29.0 76
84 Gore, Hannah SO-2 Dickinson 6:18.3 23:30.6 77
85 Wiwchar, Katie SR Ottawa 6:18.8 23:32.2 78
86 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Dickinson 6:18.9 23:32.8 79
87 Bargabos, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 6:18.9 23:32.9 80
88 Piraino, Lindsay SO-2 Alfred 6:19.5 23:34.9 81
89 Despres, Hannah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:19.6 23:35.3 82
90 Cioffredi, Michaela JR-3 Ithaca 6:19.7 23:35.9 83
91 Race, Rebecca SR-4 Dickinson 6:20.0 23:36.7  
92 Luke, Rayanne SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:20.1 23:37.1  
93 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 6:20.4 23:38.3 84
94 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:20.4 23:38.4 85
95 Swertfeger, Sarah SR-4 Brockport St. 6:20.5 23:38.6 86
96 Fernandez, Allie FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:20.9 23:40.1  
97 Ricci, Christina SR-4 Rowan 6:21.2 23:41.2 87
98 Macon, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 6:21.3 23:41.6 88
99 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:21.5 23:42.6 89
100 Anstett, Sarah SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:21.5 23:42.6  
101 Metzheiser, Paige FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:22.0 23:44.3 90
102 Seeley, Laura SR Ottawa 6:22.1 23:44.6 91
103 Binggeli, Bonnie JR-3 Fredonia 6:22.7 23:47.0 92
104 Meaney, Morgan JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:22.9 23:47.6  
105 Gurian, Eva FR-1 William Smith 6:23.0 23:48.2 93
106 Thayer, Allison JR-3 RPI 6:23.0 23:48.2 94
107 Lynn, Kristin JR-3 Ithaca 6:23.2 23:48.6 95
108 Gowans, Hunter FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:23.2 23:48.8  
109 Sutphin, Alicia SR-4 RIT 6:24.4 23:53.2 96
110 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:24.4 23:53.3 97
111 Payne, Holly FR-1 Vassar 6:24.6 23:54.0 98
112 Shippy, Katlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:24.8 23:54.6 99
113 Bosch, Martine SO-2 RIT 6:25.2 23:56.1 100
114 Howlett, Jemma JR-3 Vassar 6:25.5 23:57.3 101
115 Dougherty, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:25.7 23:58.0 102
116 Galbraith, Anna FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:25.8 23:58.3  
117 MacLean, Mila SR Ottawa 6:26.0 23:59.1  
118 Scott, Alexis FR-1 RIT 6:26.2 23:59.8  
119 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:26.2 23:59.8  
120 Lundin, Mary FR-1 Hamilton 6:26.5 24:00.9 103
121 Wojnowski, Stephanie FR-1 Fredonia 6:26.6 24:01.3 104
122 Rucinski, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 6:27.2 24:03.6 105
123 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 6:27.5 24:05.0 106
124 Horowitz, Kelsey SO-2 Dickinson 6:27.7 24:05.7  
125 Duncan, Andrea JR-3 RPI 6:27.8 24:06.0  
126 Mertz, Emilie FR-1 Ithaca 6:28.0 24:06.5 107
127 Noonan, Emily SO-2 Brockport St. 6:28.0 24:06.7 108
128 DiNardo, Acadia FR-1 Vassar 6:28.0 24:06.8 109
129 Bourcy, Abigail FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:28.1 24:07.2  
130 Ionescu, Lucile FR-1 Dickinson 6:28.4 24:08.3  
131 Loughran, Brianna SO-2 Rochester 6:28.7 24:09.4  
132 Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 6:28.8 24:09.7  
133 Friesen, Joanna JR-3 Houghton 6:28.9 24:10.0 110
134 Provenzano, Julia FR-1 RIT 6:29.1 24:10.6  
135 Davenport, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:29.1 24:10.6 111
136 Kordrupel, Veronica FR-1 Buffalo State 6:29.1 24:10.9 112
137 Wrzosek, Jodi JR-3 RPI 6:29.2 24:11.1  
138 Mcnamara, Katlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 6:29.2 24:11.1 113
139 nguyen, jessica FR-1 Rowan 6:29.3 24:11.7 114
140 Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 6:29.4 24:11.8  
141 Denton, Brittany JR-3 Daemen 6:29.5 24:12.2 115
142 Latimer, Emily SO-2 Waynesburg 6:29.6 24:12.5 116
143 Marchetti, Angela SO-2 Waynesburg 6:29.7 24:12.9 117
144 Beiter, Jeriann SO-2 RIT 6:29.8 24:13.3  
145 Bronson, Gaelyn FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:29.9 24:13.6  
146 Johnson, Julia JR-3 Fredonia 6:30.1 24:14.4 118
147 Murphy, Shannon SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:30.1 24:14.6  
148 Snyder, Kelly SR-4 Mansfield 6:30.3 24:15.4 119
149 Reilly, Maura FR Dickinson 6:30.7 24:16.6  
150 Siermine, Nicolette JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:30.7 24:16.6  
151 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 6:30.7 24:16.7 120
152 Moore, Lauren SR Ottawa 6:30.8 24:17.1  
153 Pomainville, Carrie SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:30.9 24:17.5  
154 Perry, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 6:31.0 24:17.8 121
155 Schweizer, Megan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:31.0 24:17.9 122
156 Ignatowski, Trisha SR-4 Ithaca 6:31.3 24:19.0 123
157 Daddis, Cameron FR-1 Vassar 6:31.4 24:19.2 124
158 Acton, Emily SO-2 Rowan 6:31.4 24:19.5 125
159 Miller, Juliette FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:31.7 24:20.5 126
160 Funk, Madeline SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:31.8 24:20.9  
161 Wagner, Robin SR-4 Nazareth 6:31.9 24:21.1 127
162 Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 6:32.3 24:22.8 128
163 Krakowski, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:32.4 24:23.1  
164 Tetef, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 6:32.4 24:23.1  
165 hoerter, alexis SO-2 Rowan 6:32.6 24:23.8 129
166 Carter, Jillian SR Ottawa 6:33.0 24:25.2  
167 Rehbein, Christina SR Carleton University 6:33.0 24:25.4  
168 Endres, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:33.2 24:25.9 130
169 Bolton, Karina FR-1 RPI 6:33.2 24:25.9  
170 Obelle, Onyinyechi SR-4 Rowan 6:33.2 24:26.1 131
171 Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:33.3 24:26.3 132
172 Soethout, Alyssa FR-1 Brockport St. 6:33.3 24:26.5 133
173 Keogh, Cara SR SUNY-ESF 6:33.3 24:26.6 134
174 Braddon, Kate SR Ottawa 6:33.4 24:26.9  
175 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 6:33.4 24:27.0  
176 Phillips, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utica 6:33.5 24:27.2 135
177 Szilagyi, Alicia SO-2 Adrian 6:33.5 24:27.2 136
178 DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 6:33.5 24:27.2 137
179 Mooney, Haley SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:33.6 24:27.4  
180 Heisey, Julie FR-1 Messiah 6:33.6 24:27.4 138
181 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 6:33.7 24:28.0 139
182 Drain, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 6:33.7 24:28.1  
183 Anderson, Kirsten SO-2 Mansfield 6:33.8 24:28.2 140
184 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:34.2 24:29.8 141
185 Latimer, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 6:34.3 24:30.3 142
186 Schwartz, Maddie SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:34.4 24:30.7  
187 Needham, Jessica SR Carleton University 6:34.7 24:31.6  
188 Nolan, Brooke SR-4 Daemen 6:34.7 24:31.7 143
189 Putre, Emma FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:34.9 24:32.5  
190 Freundlich, Lillian SO-2 Dickinson 6:35.0 24:32.8  
191 Weiss, Sierra JR-3 RPI 6:35.1 24:33.0  
192 DePalma, Sarah SR-4 Utica 6:35.1 24:33.3 144
193 Gingello, Marisa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:35.3 24:33.9  
194 Milmoe, Maureen SO-2 William Smith 6:35.6 24:35.0 145
195 Copeland, Kennedy FR-1 Brockport St. 6:36.1 24:36.8 146
196 Buttrick, Samantha JR-3 Hamilton 6:36.4 24:37.9 147
197 Hilliard, Melanie JR-3 Mansfield 6:36.5 24:38.3 148
198 Lewis, Renee FR-1 Utica 6:36.7 24:39.0 149
199 Fish, Michelle JR-3 Hamilton 6:36.8 24:39.6 150
200 Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 6:36.9 24:40.0  
201 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 6:37.2 24:40.9  
202 Rokicsak, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:37.2 24:41.0  
203 Springer, Catherine JR-3 Messiah 6:37.2 24:41.0 151
204 Laris, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 6:37.4 24:41.6 152
205 Pastor, Skylar FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:37.7 24:42.8  
206 Philpot, Meghan SO-2 RPI 6:38.0 24:43.8  
207 O'hara, Kylee FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:38.1 24:44.2  
208 Catalano, Brooke FR-1 Utica 6:38.3 24:45.1 153
209 Podlaski, Meaghan FR-1 RPI 6:38.3 24:45.2  
210 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 6:38.4 24:45.4 154
211 Nolis, Deirdre SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:38.6 24:46.1  
212 Curtin, Megan SR-4 RPI 6:38.7 24:46.4  
213 Hodge, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 6:38.7 24:46.4  
214 Taylor, Melanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:38.7 24:46.7  
215 Kindig , Alexis SO-2 Ithaca 6:38.8 24:47.1  
216 Button, Audrey FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:38.9 24:47.3  
217 Thiessen, Rachel SR Ottawa 6:39.2 24:48.3  
218 La Vallee, Heather SO-2 Brockport St. 6:39.3 24:48.7 155
219 Becker, Amy SR-4 RIT 6:39.4 24:49.1  
220 Ventrella, Jen SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:39.5 24:49.7 156
221 Styczynski, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 6:39.6 24:50.1 157
222 Bruno, Alexis SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:39.8 24:50.7  
223 Gruver, Faith SO-2 RIT 6:40.0 24:51.5  
224 Vasiloff, Olivia SO-2 Adrian 6:40.2 24:52.2 158
225 Marrato, Amelia SR Ottawa 6:40.2 24:52.2  
226 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 6:40.3 24:52.7  
227 Hwang, Dowon SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:40.5 24:53.3  
228 Mason, Emma FR-1 Messiah 6:40.6 24:53.8  
229 Pitman, Courtney SR SUNY-ESF 6:40.8 24:54.3 159
230 Hall, Kara JR-3 Fredonia 6:40.9 24:54.7 160
231 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Vassar 6:40.9 24:54.9 161
232 Cooley, Makenna SO-2 Utica 6:41.0 24:55.0 162
233 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:41.1 24:55.6 163
234 Farrell, Caitlin SO-2 Dickinson 6:41.1 24:55.6  
235 Stroud, Alyssa JR-3 Fredonia 6:41.5 24:57.0 164
236 Barton, Rebecca SR Ottawa 6:41.9 24:58.6  
237 Vincent, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 6:42.3 25:00.0  
238 Dimakis, Sarah JR-3 Hamilton 6:42.5 25:00.9  
239 Parry, Taylor FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:42.7 25:01.5  
240 Logan, Lauren SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:43.0 25:02.8  
241 Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2 RIT 6:43.1 25:02.9  
242 Howe, Lindsay SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:43.2 25:03.4  
243 Tyler, Eliana SO-2 Vassar 6:43.5 25:04.4  
244 Brodecki, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:43.8 25:05.7  
245 Fliss, Shauna FR-1 Oswego State 6:44.0 25:06.2 165
246 MacDonald, Laura JR-3 Vassar 6:44.0 25:06.3  
247 Wigsten, Blair SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:44.4 25:08.0  
248 Clauto, Sara SO-2 Mansfield 6:44.6 25:08.6 166
249 Bates, Julie SR Ottawa 6:44.8 25:09.2  
250 Salzano, Miabelle SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:44.8 25:09.5  
251 Maud, Erin FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:45.0 25:10.1  
252 Ross, Mackenzie JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:45.1 25:10.5  
253 McNamara, Lauren JR-3 Oswego State 6:45.2 25:10.8 167
254 Bronner, Morgan SO-2 Oswego State 6:45.4 25:11.5 168
255 Yong, Emily FR-1 Hamilton 6:45.7 25:12.7  
256 Reid, Maggie FR-1 Utica 6:45.9 25:13.6 169
257 Suszko, Kasey FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:47.1 25:18.0  
258 Hummel, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 6:47.2 25:18.4 170
259 Guarino, Kristen FR-1 Fredonia 6:47.6 25:19.8  
260 Yankelevich, Gabrielle SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:48.4 25:22.8  
261 Cortina, Andrea FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:48.5 25:23.3  
262 Berg, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 6:48.6 25:23.6  
263 Urbanek, Morgan JR-3 Daemen 6:48.8 25:24.2 171
264 Lowden, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 6:48.8 25:24.4  
265 Anthony, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 6:49.1 25:25.2  
266 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Brockport St. 6:49.2 25:25.7  
267 Karpie, Megan SR-4 RIT 6:49.5 25:26.9  
268 Trimer, Meghan SO-2 Brockport St. 6:49.5 25:27.0  
269 Gittens, Alex JR-3 Vassar 6:49.7 25:27.7  
270 Sheridan, Kiera SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:49.8 25:27.9  
271 Knaul, Emily SR-4 RIT 6:49.8 25:28.0  
272 Caplen, Georgia SO-2 Ithaca 6:50.5 25:30.7  
273 Donovan, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 6:50.6 25:30.8  
274 Judge, Ronnie SO-2 Rochester 6:50.6 25:31.0  
275 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 6:50.6 25:31.1  
276 Mullen, Courtney SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:51.1 25:33.0  
277 Gallagher, Alexandria JR-3 Mansfield 6:51.2 25:33.1 172
278 McNerney, Clare FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:51.6 25:34.7  
279 Shea, Eileen FR-1 Nazareth 6:51.9 25:35.8 173
280 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:52.0 25:36.0  
281 Meeson, Blair SR-4 Nazareth 6:52.0 25:36.3 174
282 Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 6:52.2 25:36.9  
283 Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 6:52.4 25:37.7 175
284 Lundgren, Hannah SO-2 Elmira College 6:52.5 25:38.2 176
285 Uehling, Abigail SO-2 Hamilton 6:52.6 25:38.3  
286 Flood, Sam FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:52.6 25:38.4  
287 Leach/Palmer, Elle SR SUNY-ESF 6:52.6 25:38.4 177
288 Kline, Emma FR-1 Vassar 6:52.7 25:38.8  
289 Champlin, Rebekah JR-3 Fredonia 6:52.8 25:39.0  
290 McCarthy, Kelli JR-3 Brockport St. 6:52.9 25:39.6  
291 Butler, Abigail SO-2 Brockport St. 6:53.0 25:39.9  
292 Courtney, Madison SO-2 Fredonia 6:53.1 25:40.2  
293 Johnson, Isabel SR-4 RPI 6:53.3 25:41.0  
294 Picuri, Jules FR-1 William Smith 6:53.3 25:41.1 178
295 Schwan, Rebecca FR-1 RIT 6:53.6 25:42.1  
296 Whyman, Melissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:54.1 25:44.1  
297 Ionescu, Candice FR-1 Dickinson 6:54.7 25:46.3  
298 Cassidy, Kaylee FR-1 Buffalo State 6:55.3 25:48.4 179
299 Page, Taylor JR-3 Rochester 6:55.4 25:48.7  
300 Ferguson-Sierra, Camila SR SUNY-ESF 6:55.5 25:49.3 180
301 Cavanaugh, Sara JR-3 Mansfield 6:55.6 25:49.7  
302 Pisacano, Rose SO-2 RPI 6:55.8 25:50.3  
303 Henson, Maya FR-1 Utica 6:55.9 25:50.8  
304 Nixon, Emily SO-2 Adrian 6:56.2 25:51.7 181
305 Newman, Rachel SR-4 Hamilton 6:56.2 25:51.9  
306 klavens, jennifer FR-1 Rowan 6:56.4 25:52.5  
307 Remillard, Maria SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:56.7 25:53.7  
308 Yuasa, Ayumi SO-2 Rochester 6:56.9 25:54.6  
309 Winschel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 6:57.1 25:55.3  
310 Smalley, Hailey SR SUNY-ESF 6:57.2 25:55.6 182
311 Aukamp, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 6:57.4 25:56.2  
312 Horn, Megan FR-1 Vassar 6:57.6 25:56.9  
313 Pericles, Sylvia JR-3 Oswego State 6:57.6 25:57.1 183
314 Maguire, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 6:58.2 25:59.4  
315 Hubbard, Kailean SO-2 Brockport St. 6:58.4 26:00.1  
316 Reagan, Samantha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:58.7 26:01.3  
317 Winchell, Katrina SO-2 Brockport St. 6:58.9 26:01.9  
318 Kirkman, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 6:59.2 26:03.1  
319 Juniewicz, Kathyrn JR-3 Rowan 6:59.2 26:03.2  
320 Clemente, Katherine SR-4 RPI 6:59.7 26:04.9  
321 Weppler, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 6:59.8 26:05.1  
322 Harten, Erin FR-1 Dickinson 7:00.1 26:06.5  
323 Wall, Elizabeth JR-3 Buffalo State 7:00.6 26:08.4 184
324 Morin, Sarah SO-2 Mansfield 7:00.8 26:09.0  
325 Brownson, Cindy FR-1 Nazareth 7:01.0 26:09.8  
326 DeBono, Carly FR-1 Fredonia 7:01.7 26:12.5  
327 Duffer, Karlee SR-4 Oswego State 7:01.8 26:12.9 185
328 Busa, Brooke FR-1 RIT 7:02.1 26:13.8  
329 Wojtkowiak, Jessica SO-2 Mansfield 7:02.3 26:14.5  
330 Pieper, Lilly SO-2 Hamilton 7:02.3 26:14.7  
331 Sidock, Olivia SR Ottawa 7:02.5 26:15.4  
332 Latimer, Olivia JR-3 Waynesburg 7:02.6 26:15.6 186
333 Boucher, Genevieve FR-1 Brockport St. 7:03.2 26:17.8  
334 Madden, Kellyn FR-1 Dickinson 7:03.4 26:18.7  
335 Sage, Mackenzie SO-2 William Smith 7:03.5 26:19.2 187
336 Dahms, Marie-Eve SR Ottawa 7:03.7 26:19.8  
337 Pinkes, Katherine JR-3 William Smith 7:04.0 26:20.8 188
338 Peck, Stephanie JR-3 Oswego State 7:04.5 26:22.8 189
339 Friday, Madison FR-1 Adrian 7:04.5 26:22.8 190
340 Verbeck, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 7:04.7 26:23.5 191
341 Hannahan, Amy SR-4 Oswego State 7:04.7 26:23.6  
342 Gray, Shayna JR-3 RIT 7:04.9 26:24.3  
343 Lynn, Lauren SR SUNY-ESF 7:05.5 26:26.4  
344 Coville, Madyson FR-1 Houghton 7:05.9 26:27.9 192
345 McCabe, Jenessa FR-1 Utica 7:06.0 26:28.3  
346 Tietbohl, Isabelle FR-1 Dickinson 7:06.6 26:30.7  
347 Pleakis, Kylie FR-1 RIT 7:07.4 26:33.6  
348 Aldridge, Mary Geneseo Alumni 7:08.2 26:36.4  
349 Tepesch, Erin FR-1 Rochester 7:08.2 26:36.6  
350 Cronk, Allison SR SUNY-ESF 7:08.5 26:37.8  
351 Brown, Jennifer SR-4 Waynesburg 7:08.7 26:38.3  
352 Watson, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 7:09.0 26:39.4  
353 Rubin, Allison JR-3 William Smith 7:09.2 26:40.2 193
354 Valdez, Vanessa SR Rowan 7:09.2 26:40.5  
355 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:09.4 26:41.0  
356 Nagle, Lelaina SR-4 Brockport St. 7:09.4 26:41.1  
357 Radford, Emily FR-1 Daemen 7:09.4 26:41.2  
358 Trump, Elizabeth FR-1 Waynesburg 7:09.9 26:43.0  
359 Waldrop, Rachael JR-3 St. Lawrence 7:10.5 26:45.1  
360 Barnes, Victoria Tori FR-1 Fredonia 7:11.7 26:49.5  
361 Bates, Lauren FR-1 Brockport St. 7:12.0 26:50.9  
362 Rohl, Ayla FR-1 Mansfield 7:12.2 26:51.6  
363 Mackey, Nicole FR-1 Mansfield 7:12.8 26:53.7  
364 Owens, Kristen SR-4 Utica 7:14.3 26:59.2  
365 Harrington, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:14.7 27:00.8 194
366 Anderson, Rebekah SO-2 Houghton 7:15.1 27:02.4 195
367 Hotchkiss, Ella SO-2 Houghton 7:15.2 27:02.6 196
368 Dionne, Breanna JR-3 RIT 7:15.6 27:04.0  
369 Reardon, Alexandra SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:16.2 27:06.4 197
370 Foeller, Danielle FR-1 Nazareth 7:16.5 27:07.5  
371 Connors, Claire FR-1 Dickinson 7:17.0 27:09.3  
372 Jennings, Meghan FR-1 Mansfield 7:17.3 27:10.6  
373 Cerqua, Rainey FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7:17.5 27:11.4  
374 Wood, Keira Geneseo Alumni 7:18.3 27:14.3  
375 Melvin, Sophia SO-2 William Smith 7:18.7 27:15.8 198
376 MacWilliams, Emily SO-2 Alfred 7:19.2 27:17.7 199
377 Taylor, Kristin SO-2 Brockport St. 7:19.3 27:17.9  
378 Love, Tiffani JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:19.3 27:17.9  
379 Barrett, Caroline SO-2 Adrian 7:19.3 27:17.9 200
380 Seybold, Caroline SR-4 William Smith 7:19.7 27:19.3  
381 Monteforte, Amanda SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:19.9 27:20.3 201
382 Renaud, Sarah SR-4 Utica 7:24.3 27:36.6  
383 Hannigan, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 7:25.0 27:39.4  
384 Clark, Molly FR-1 Hamilton 7:25.5 27:41.1  
385 Stevens, Emilee FR-1 Utica 7:26.2 27:43.6  
386 Muskin, Sarah SR-4 Vassar 7:26.5 27:45.0  
387 Ferguson, Chelsea SR Carleton University 7:28.0 27:50.4  
388 Kreiss, Brianna FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:28.0 27:50.6  
389 Hornung, Madison JR-3 Brockport St. 7:29.1 27:54.4  
390 Barnes, Hannah SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:29.6 27:56.3 202
391 Powell, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 7:29.8 27:57.2 203
392 Prichard, Lori JR-3 Elmira College 7:30.9 28:01.1 204
393 Yang, Radka SR SUNY-ESF 7:31.0 28:01.5  
394 gooding, hillary FR-1 Rowan 7:31.4 28:03.1  
395 VanOrman, Kaitlyn SR SUNY-ESF 7:32.0 28:05.3  
396 Diver, Marsadez SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:32.2 28:06.0 205
397 Tedesco, Jaclyn FR-1 Buffalo State 7:32.2 28:06.2 206
398 MacDonald, Melanie FR-1 Utica 7:33.4 28:10.4  
399 Bystrak, Kayleigh SO-2 Buffalo State 7:33.6 28:11.4 207
400 Balliet, Molly JR-3 Mansfield 7:35.1 28:17.0  
401 Hawes, Elizabeth FR-1 William Smith 7:37.2 28:24.9  
402 Relyea, Katrina SR-4 Houghton 7:37.4 28:25.3 208
403 Dudzinski, Courtney FR-1 Utica 7:37.8 28:27.1  
404 Goodwin, Gabriella FR-1 William Smith 7:37.9 28:27.2  
405 Ross, Grace JR-3 Brockport St. 7:38.4 28:29.1  
406 Ashley, Karah SO-2 Houghton 7:38.9 28:30.9 209
407 Hamel, Madeleine JR-3 Adrian 7:39.3 28:32.7 210
408 Aiello, Francesca SO-2 Brockport St. 7:40.1 28:35.7  
409 Di Cupua, Daniela FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:41.8 28:41.7 211
410 Breda, Kaitlin SR SUNY-ESF 7:41.8 28:41.8  
411 Steenkamer, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 7:41.9 28:42.4  
412 McIntyre, Elise FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7:43.4 28:47.7  
413 Harrison, Hannah SO-2 Houghton 7:44.4 28:51.7  
414 Carroll, Ashley JR-3 Dickinson 7:44.9 28:53.3  
415 Donato, Olivia FR-1 Houghton 7:45.1 28:54.2  
416 Skinner, Shelby FR-1 Houghton 7:45.3 28:54.9  
417 Taylor, Jillian FR-1 Buffalo State 7:46.0 28:57.6 212
418 Dugan, Sarah SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:46.3 28:58.6  
419 McCormick, Makayla SR SUNY-ESF 7:48.3 29:06.0  
420 Gaston, Hannah SO-2 Elmira College 7:48.5 29:07.0 213
421 Kubinski, Mary JR-3 William Smith 7:48.8 29:08.1  
422 Fallon, Teresa SO-2 Alfred 7:49.6 29:10.8 214
423 Lelonek, Elizabeth SO-2 Messiah 7:51.6 29:18.5  
424 Sadowitz, Megan FR-1 Alfred 7:54.3 29:28.5 215
425 Minihane, Caitlyn JR-3 Fredonia 8:01.2 29:54.4  
426 Tourison, Abby JR-3 Elmira College 8:02.7 29:59.9 216
427 Miller, Jenny SR Carleton University 8:02.9 30:00.4  
428 Flick, Morgan SR-4 Alfred 8:04.1 30:04.9 217
429 Kowalsky, Mary SO-2 William Smith 8:06.7 30:14.8  
430 Mann, Victoria FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:07.2 30:16.5 218
431 Sperry, Jessica SR Ottawa 8:07.9 30:19.2  
432 Uribe, Andy Hamilton 8:09.0 30:23.2  
433 Hallock, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 8:09.4 30:24.9  
434 Waters, Kara FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:09.6 30:25.6  
435 Natwora, Kaela SR SUNY-ESF 8:10.3 30:28.0  
436 Madden, Nicole SR SUNY-ESF 8:10.4 30:28.4  
437 Palucci, Adriana SR SUNY-ESF 8:10.8 30:30.0  
438 Connolly, Caroline FR-1 Elmira College 8:11.0 30:30.8 219
439 White, Tessa FR-1 Elmira College 8:12.4 30:36.1 220
440 Gagnon, Julianne SO-2 Utica 8:15.4 30:47.1  
441 Slate, Danielle JR-3 Elmira College 8:22.7 31:14.5 221
442 Henkels, Jody SO-2 William Smith 8:26.1 31:27.2  
443 Diaz, Samantha FR-1 Alfred 8:26.4 31:28.1 222
444 Fabiano, Christianna JR-3 Elmira College 8:26.9 31:30.1  
445 Cannister, Kasey JR-3 Houghton 8:27.3 31:31.7  
446 Daisey, Taite FR-1 Messiah 8:27.7 31:33.0  
447 Hochbruckner, Kate JR-3 Brockport St. 8:29.9 31:41.4  
448 Ribeiro, Melody JR-3 Elmira College 8:30.5 31:43.4  
449 Donovan, Blaithe JR-3 Elmira College 8:39.1 32:15.5  
450 Celeste, Alaina FR-1 RIT 8:40.3 32:19.9  
451 Gerchman, Morgan JR-3 Elmira College 8:41.4 32:24.1  
452 Bishop, Ally FR-1 Messiah 9:30.0 35:25.3  
453 Krusch, Stephanie Una. 9:34.9 35:43.8