West Noble Invitational Date: 09-19-15   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:49.9 10:52.3 1
2 Christman, Shelby JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:03.4 11:17.6 2
3 Walther, Katie SR Woodside Middle School 6:14.9 11:38.9 3
4 Early, Jasmine SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:20.7 11:49.9 4
5 Oddou, Lilly SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:22.9 11:53.9 5
6 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble Middle School 6:25.7 11:59.1 6
7 Fruchey, Rayna SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:29.3 12:05.7 7
8 Tippey, Raegan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:30.6 12:08.3 8
9 Yoder, Christine SO Westview Jr. High 6:32.2 12:11.2 9
10 Brown, Courtney SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.6 12:11.9 10
11 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont Middle School 6:33.5 12:13.6 11
12 Norris, Eden SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:34.8 12:16.0 12
13 Kiess, Skylar SR Woodside Middle School 6:35.7 12:17.8 13
14 White, Amelia SO Woodside Middle School 6:35.9 12:18.1 14
15 Delaney, Aileen JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:35.9 12:18.1 15
16 Clements, Mallory SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.7 16
18 McArdle, Mary SO Summit Middle School 6:40.5 12:26.7 18
19 Oddou, Eden SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.7 19
20 Runkel, Torina JR Manchester 6:44.1 12:33.3 20
21 Fisher, Caitlyn SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.8 12:34.8 21
22 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:45.3 12:35.6 22
23 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:46.2 12:37.4 23
24 Yoder, Maddy JR Fairfield 6:47.6 12:39.9 24
25 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb Middle School 6:47.7 12:40.2 25
26 Cook, Jaslyn SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.7 26
27 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.0 27
28 Stutzman, Katherine JR Westview Jr. High 6:49.3 12:43.2 28
29 Cashdollar, Kambree SO Manchester 6:50.7 12:45.6 29
30 Faber, Mia SO Summit Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.4 30
31 Kloster, Mollie SR Woodside Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.4 31
32 Vogan, Natalie JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:52.0 12:48.2 32
33 Jone, Rhyah SR Summit Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 33
34 Anderson, Kyra SR Woodside Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.4 34
35 Howett, Amslie SR Edgewood Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.5 35
36 Metzger, Megan SR Edgewood Middle School 6:56.8 12:57.0 36
37 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.2 37
38 Shelton, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.4 13:01.9 38
39 Meier, Trista JR Fremont Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.0 39
40 Rhonehouse, Jada SO Fremont Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 40
41 Eckrich, Julia SR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:01.0 13:04.9 41
42 Gentz, Abby JR Woodlan 7:01.3 13:05.5 42
43 Becker, Anna JR East Noble Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.3 43
44 Haley, Rhiannon SR DeKalb Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.4 44
45 Dvorak, Julia SR Woodside Middle School 7:02.2 13:07.2 45
46 Broerman, Julia JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:04.1 13:10.7 46
47 Kissner, Lily JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:04.6 13:11.6 47
48 Moellering, Lauren SR Woodside Middle School 7:04.8 13:12.0 48
49 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Lakeview Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.1  
50 Beckham, Adree JR Edgewood Middle School 7:06.5 13:15.2 49
51 Jolloff, Chloe JR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:06.8 13:15.8  
52 Reinholt, Leah SR Edgewood Middle School 7:07.5 13:17.1 50
53 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.5 51
54 Nix, Katie SR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:08.3 13:18.5 52
55 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.9 53
56 Turley, Audrey SR Edgewood Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.9 54
57 Walters, Sarah SR Whitko Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.1 55
59 Hiner, Breanna SO Wawasee Middle School 7:11.1 13:23.7 57
60 Markham, Anna JR Manchester 7:11.8 13:25.1 58
61 Larson, Emma JR East Noble Middle School 7:12.0 13:25.3 59
62 Cash, Macie JR Summit Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.4 60
63 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 7:13.1 13:27.5 61
64 Rosen, Addy SO Northfield 7:13.1 13:27.6 62
65 Shearer, Olivia SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.6 63
66 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Summit Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.7 64
67 Ewing, Karly SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:13.2 13:27.7 65
68 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.8 66
69 Cook, Shelby JR Summit Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9 67
70 Runge, Ariana SR NorthWood Middle School 7:14.7 13:30.4 68
71 Smith, Taylor SR West Noble Middle School 7:14.7 13:30.5 69
72 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.8 70
73 Mabie, Carly SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.6 71
74 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview Jr. High 7:15.9 13:32.7 72
75 Macias, Neyda SO West Noble Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.3 73
76 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:16.8 13:34.4 74
77 McKillip, Alyssa SR Northfield 7:17.6 13:35.9 75
78 Stine , Taylor SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:19.2 13:38.9 76
79 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 7:20.2 13:40.7 77
80 Rettig, Brooklynn SO Lakeland Lakers 7:20.2 13:40.8  
81 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco jr high 7:20.7 13:41.7 78
82 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.8 79
83 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.3 80
84 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven Middle School 7:21.8 13:43.7 81
85 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.8 82
86 Mast, Adrienne JR Central Noble Junior High 7:23.3 13:46.6 83
87 Gregory, Lila SR Wawasee Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.2 84
88 Carnahan, Kristen SR Eastside 7:25.2 13:50.0  
89 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:26.1 13:51.8 85
90 Miller, Hailey SO Westview Jr. High 7:27.3 13:53.9 86
91 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee Middle School 7:27.6 13:54.5 87
93 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood Middle School 7:28.8 13:56.7 89
94 Krom, Jenna JR Northfield 7:28.9 13:56.9 90
95 Miller, Bailey JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:31.1 14:01.1 91
96 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:32.8 14:04.2 92
97 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko Middle School 7:33.1 14:04.8 93
98 Duncan, Brittany JR Edgewood Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.4 94
99 Stutsman, Mackayla JR Fairfield 7:33.7 14:05.8 95
100 Eash, Lanita SR Westview Jr. High 7:33.9 14:06.2 96
101 Stuckey, Morgan SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:34.6 14:07.5 97
102 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:34.9 14:08.1 98
103 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood Middle School 7:35.4 14:09.0 99
105 Jordan, Ashton JR East Noble Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.6 101
107 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood Middle School 7:36.4 14:11.0 103
108 West, Ainsley SO Manchester 7:36.4 14:11.0 104
109 Mynhier, Kyndal SO East Noble Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.3 105
110 Miller, Kiley SR Fairfield 7:39.2 14:16.2 106
111 Bley, Olivia JR NorthWood Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1 107
112 Whitehead, Julieta SR Goshen Middle School 7:39.8 14:17.2 108
113 Clark, Maddie SR Northfield 7:41.0 14:19.5 109
114 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.4 110
115 Evans, Maddy SR Manchester 7:42.4 14:22.2 111
116 Ochoa, Daniela SR Lakeview Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.7  
117 Payne, Hannah SR East Noble Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9 112
118 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:44.6 14:26.2 113
119 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.5 114
120 Duncan, Baylee JR Edgewood Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.5 115
121 Jones, Rhylee SR Summit Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.4 116
122 Filtuze, Anna SO DeKalb Middle School 7:46.5 14:29.8 117
123 Maley, Mariah JR East Noble Middle School 7:46.6 14:30.0 118
124 Harper, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 7:47.7 14:31.9 119
125 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:49.2 14:34.8 120
127 Hicks, Tiana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.6 14:37.5 122
128 Snyder, Makayla SR Goshen Middle School 7:51.4 14:38.8 123
129 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:51.4 14:38.9 124
130 Dale, Ainsley SO Northfield 7:51.4 14:38.9 125
131 Hicks, Angel JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.6 126
132 Krebs, Kacilyn SO Goshen Middle School 7:52.2 14:40.4 127
133 Kauffman, Lauren SO Goshen Middle School 7:52.5 14:41.0 128
134 VanHorn, Ashleigh JR Woodlan 7:53.1 14:42.0 129
135 Fry, Deann JR Westview Jr. High 7:53.4 14:42.6 130
136 Scott, Laura SR Wawasee Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 131
137 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 7:54.9 14:45.5 132
138 Aburto, Stephanie SR Garrett Middle School 7:55.7 14:46.9 133
139 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.2 134
140 Eash, Lilly SO Westview Jr. High 7:57.8 14:50.8 135
141 Diefenbaugh, Sydney SR Manchester 7:59.4 14:53.7 136
142 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.9 137
143 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble Junior High 8:00.6 14:56.0 138
144 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 8:00.7 14:56.2 139
145 Newhard, Omi SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:01.1 14:57.0 140
146 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 8:01.2 14:57.1 141
147 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.8 142
148 Norton, Abby SR Blackhawk Christian School 8:01.9 14:58.4 143
149 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:02.0 14:58.6 144
150 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.6 145
151 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:02.5 14:59.5 146
152 Simmons, Paige JR Fairfield 8:02.6 14:59.8 147
153 Auler, Olivia SO Manchester 8:03.9 15:02.1 148
154 Musselman, Alexis JR Fairfield 8:06.3 15:06.7 149
155 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 8:07.6 15:09.1 150
156 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan 8:07.7 15:09.2 151
157 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6 152
158 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.1 153
159 Rosales, Giselle SR Lakeview Middle School 8:11.6 15:16.5  
160 Tuckerman, DeeDee SO Prairie Heights Middle School 8:11.6 15:16.6 154
161 Stier, Mikayla JR East Noble Middle School 8:11.9 15:17.2 155
162 Kline, Aubree SR Blackhawk Christian School 8:13.7 15:20.6 156
163 Bohn, Risa SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:17.4 15:27.4 157
164 Jarrett, Juliana JR New Haven Middle School 8:17.6 15:27.8 158
165 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco jr high 8:21.6 15:35.1 159
167 Hoover, Emma JR Northfield 8:24.5 15:40.6 161
168 McCracken, Lexy SR Fremont Middle School 8:26.7 15:44.6 162
169 Orr, Morgan SO Goshen Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.0 163
170 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.9 164
171 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5 165
172 Miller, Sammy SR Blackhawk Christian School 8:33.9 15:58.1 166
173 Price, Angela SO Central Noble Junior High 8:34.6 15:59.5 167
174 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:34.8 15:59.8 168
175 Spurlin, Lilly SO Whitko Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.6 169
176 Rowland, Kylie SO New Haven Middle School 8:38.4 16:06.6 170
177 Dockery, Diamond SR New Haven Middle School 8:38.7 16:07.1 171
178 Custer, Autumn SO Northfield 8:39.4 16:08.3 172
179 Deardorff, Brooklynn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:39.6 16:08.8 173
180 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee Middle School 8:41.0 16:11.3 174
181 Hazen, Kyndal SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:41.6 16:12.4 175
182 Zent, Riley SO Woodlan 8:42.6 16:14.3 176
183 Radcliffe, Julia JR Fremont Middle School 8:42.9 16:14.9 177
184 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen Middle School 8:46.6 16:21.8 178
185 Welty, Tia SR Blackhawk Christian School 8:46.7 16:22.1 179
186 Minton, Yazmeine JR New Haven Middle School 8:49.5 16:27.1 180
187 Nolt, Esther JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:52.8 16:33.4 181
188 Kuespert, Ellise SO Fremont Middle School 8:53.0 16:33.7 182
189 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble Junior High 9:02.1 16:50.7 183
190 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan 9:23.5 17:30.5 184
191 Wilkinson, Rileigh SO Woodlan 9:24.0 17:31.5 185
192 Miller, Stephanie SO Whitko Middle School 9:29.4 17:41.5 186
193 Police, Sophia SO New Haven Middle School 9:30.1 17:43.0 187
194 Baum, Kristina SR St. Charles/St. Jude 9:43.8 18:08.4 188
195 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko Middle School 9:54.8 18:28.9 189
196 Wright, Bailey SR Whitko Middle School 9:57.4 18:33.8 190
197 Grimm, Rebeka SR Lakewood Park Christian School 10:04.0 18:46.1  
198 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble Junior High 10:06.2 18:50.3 191
199 Borden, Estella JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 10:31.1 19:36.6 192
200 Liechty, Hope SR Lakewood Park Christian School 10:40.9 19:54.9  
201 Bhagat, Reesha SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 11:37.3 21:40.1 193