Manchester Coca-Cola/adidas Cross Country Classic Date: 09-23-06   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC adidas Elite
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC adidas Elite Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:21 16:52 68 1 2 11 16 38 42 45
2 1:28:44 17:44 139 14 17 29 36 43 52 123
3 1:28:58 17:47 148 15 23 28 35 47 78 110
4 1:29:46 17:57 185 18 22 39 40 66 152  
5 Cheverus ME 1:30:45 18:09 227 20 31 44 65 67 71 74
6 South Kingstown RI 1:30:57 18:11 236 30 32 50 56 68 93 125
7 1:31:01 18:12 240 33 34 51 53 69 85 87
8 1:31:29 18:17 278 10 25 54 73 116 135  
9 1:32:04 18:24 311 8 64 77 80 82 94 95
10 1:32:46 18:33 363 3 6 24 159 171 176  
11 Foxcroft ME 1:33:36 18:43 376 26 27 60 129 134 138 146
12 Middlebury VT 1:32:54 18:34 382 4 63 75 119 121 140 161
13 1:34:19 18:51 392 12 49 72 89 170 177  
14 1:33:51 18:46 393 9 70 91 103 120 126  
15 1:34:55 18:59 424 57 86 88 92 101 150 157
16 Freeport ME 1:35:04 19:00 438 76 79 81 100 102 127 164
17 1:35:35 19:07 476 37 61 113 117 148 165 173
18 1:35:49 19:09 478 46 84 105 107 136 172 183
19 1:36:15 19:15 500 19 83 128 133 137 154 166
20 North Yarmouth Academy ME 1:36:13 19:14 504 21 59 132 145 147 153  
21 York ME 1:36:31 19:18 516 41 104 112 118 141 142 186
22 1:37:03 19:24 516 55 58 114 115 174    
23 1:36:34 19:18 529 7 109 111 139 163 179  
24 1:39:26 19:53 613 13 96 151 175 178    
25 1:39:50 19:58 636 90 98 124 144 180 181  
26 1:46:02 21:12 655 48 62 169 187 189    
27 1:39:41 19:56 672 108 122 131 155 156 160 167
28 Fryeburg ME 1:51:10 22:14 672 5 143 149 182 193    
29 1:42:51 20:34 708 97 106 158 162 185 188 191
30 1:47:17 21:27 771 99 130 168 184 190 192  
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eyualem, Eyob SR Oyster River 5:04.9 15:47.5 1
2 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:11.2 16:07.0 2
3 DeWitt, Corey SR Ellsworth 5:16.7 16:23.9 3
4 Balfour, Nick SR Middlebury VT 5:18.1 16:28.3 4
5 HILL, Jeff SR Blackstone-Millville MA 5:22.4 16:41.6  
6 Even, Tim SR Fryeburg ME 5:24.7 16:49.0 5
7 Carter, Joe SR Vergennes 5:28.7 17:01.4  
8 Will, Logan SR Ellsworth 5:29.2 17:02.8 6
9 Miller, Luke SR Belfast 5:29.3 17:03.1 7
10 Bly, Brendan SR Bow 5:29.9 17:05.1 8
11 Grald, Dylan SR Lebanon 5:31.1 17:08.7 9
12 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:31.4 17:09.6 10
13 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:31.5 17:09.9 11
14 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:31.7 17:10.8 12
15 Whalen, Shane SR Campbell 5:34.3 17:18.7 13
16 Twomey, Sean SR Trinity 5:34.4 17:19.0 14
17 Meyer, Andrew SR Hopkinton 5:34.9 17:20.6 15
18 Harvey, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:35.5 17:22.5 16
19 Dunn, Daniel SR Trinity 5:39.3 17:34.2 17
20 Sheldon, Harrison SR Greely 5:40.9 17:39.2 18
21 Stiegler, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.4 17:40.8 19
22 Britten, Bobby SR Cheverus ME 5:41.5 17:41.2 20
23 Kroot, Travis SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 5:41.6 17:41.4 21
24 LOCKWOOD, Derek SR Blackstone-Millville MA 5:42.1 17:42.8  
25 Hutchinson, Sam SR Greely 5:42.2 17:43.2 22
26 Harrington, Joey SR Hopkinton 5:42.4 17:43.8 23
27 Phippen, Alec SR Ellsworth 5:42.6 17:44.4 24
28 Chagnon, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:42.6 17:44.6 25
29 Hayes, Jerod SR Foxcroft ME 5:42.7 17:44.9 26
30 Pearsall, Graham SR Foxcroft ME 5:43.2 17:46.4 27
31 Meyer, Doug SR Hopkinton 5:43.9 17:48.5 28
32 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 5:44.1 17:49.3 29
33 McCloskey, Dan SR South Kingstown RI 5:44.2 17:49.5 30
34 Friend, Eric SR Cheverus ME 5:44.3 17:49.8 31
35 Carey, Kevin SR South Kingstown RI 5:44.4 17:50.1 32
36 Jim, Mayers SR Hanover 5:44.6 17:50.8 33
37 Powell, Ricky SR Hanover 5:44.8 17:51.5 34
38 Schlepphorst, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:45.1 17:52.4 35
39 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 5:45.3 17:52.9 36
40 Staples, Anthony SR Laconia 5:45.6 17:53.7 37
41 Talley, Matthew SR Oyster River 5:46.1 17:55.3 38
42 Crosson, Ethan SR Greely 5:46.3 17:56.1 39
43 Emery, Jake SR Greely 5:47.0 17:58.3 40
44 Robichaud, Zack SR Belmont 5:49.6 18:06.4  
45 McMahon, Nick SR York ME 5:49.9 18:07.4 41
46 Smith, Tony SR Oyster River 5:50.4 18:08.8 42
47 Luscinski, Bobby SR Trinity 5:50.6 18:09.3 43
48 Ridlon, Andrew SR Pelham 5:51.0 18:10.5  
49 McCann, Patrick SR Cheverus ME 5:51.3 18:11.7 44
50 Bryant, Nate SR Oyster River 5:51.6 18:12.5 45
51 Cyr, Matt SR Newmarket 5:51.7 18:12.9 46
52 Nobis, Rohan SR Hopkinton 5:52.1 18:13.9 47
53 DILIBERO, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville MA 5:52.1 18:14.2  
54 McCollum, Joey SR Moultonborough 5:53.3 18:17.8 48
55 Forrest, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 5:53.6 18:18.8 49
56 McCloskey, Conor SR South Kingstown RI 5:53.8 18:19.2 50
57 Dodds, Cooper SR Hanover 5:53.9 18:19.7 51
58 Cardello, Joe SR Trinity 5:54.1 18:20.1 52
59 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:54.1 18:20.3 53
60 McCann, Brendan SR Coe-Brown 5:54.3 18:20.8 54
61 Aldrich, Alex SR Newfound Regional 5:54.4 18:21.0 55
62 Adham, Andrew SR South Kingstown RI 5:54.4 18:21.3 56
63 Edmunds, John SR Kearsarge 5:54.5 18:21.6 57
64 Cunningham, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 5:55.1 18:23.5 58
65 Vickery, Simon SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 5:55.2 18:23.8 59
66 Flagg, JR SR Foxcroft ME 5:55.3 18:24.1 60
67 McGuire, Colin SR Laconia 5:55.5 18:24.5 61
68 Dixon, Miles SR Moultonborough 5:56.2 18:26.8 62
69 Remaniak, Crescent SR Middlebury VT 5:56.5 18:27.7 63
70 Bolduc, Andrew SR Bow 5:56.6 18:28.1 64
71 Downey, Danny SR Cheverus ME 5:56.7 18:28.4 65
72 Fitch, Andy SR Greely 5:57.1 18:29.7 66
73 Duval, Martin SR Cheverus ME 5:58.6 18:34.1 67
74 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 5:59.4 18:36.8  
75 Stadnick, Shawn SR South Kingstown RI 5:59.6 18:37.5 68
76 Currier, Zachary SR Hanover 6:00.1 18:39.0 69
77 Singh, Monty SR Lebanon 6:00.4 18:39.9 70
78 Reali, Joshua SR Cheverus ME 6:00.7 18:40.7 71
79 short, devin SR Fall Mountain 6:00.8 18:41.0 72
80 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 6:01.1 18:41.9 73
81 Swan, Raleigh SR Cheverus ME 6:01.4 18:42.9 74
82 Dunnington, Dewey SR Middlebury VT 6:01.6 18:43.5 75
83 Loughlin, Henry SR Freeport ME 6:01.8 18:44.1 76
84 Mitchell, William SR Bow 6:02.2 18:45.4 77
85 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:02.4 18:46.0 78
86 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 6:03.0 18:47.9  
87 Brennan, Ben SR Freeport ME 6:03.9 18:50.6 79
88 Hebert, Jason SR Bow 6:04.1 18:51.4 80
89 Carter, Josh SR Vergennes 6:04.2 18:51.8  
90 Peterson, Ben SR Freeport ME 6:04.9 18:53.8 81
91 Gerry, Billy SR Bow 6:05.1 18:54.5 82
92 Cahoon, Shane SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.2 19:01.1 83
93 Daigle, Luke SR Newmarket 6:07.5 19:02.0 84
94 Rutledge, Ryan SR Hanover 6:07.6 19:02.2 85
95 Nevins, Matthias SR Kearsarge 6:08.1 19:03.9 86
96 Marshall, Sam SR Hanover 6:08.2 19:04.2 87
97 Doherty, john SR Kearsarge 6:08.4 19:04.8 88
98 chamberlin, jake SR Fall Mountain 6:08.9 19:06.1 89
99 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 6:09.1 19:07.0 90
100 STITT, ALEX SR Lebanon 6:09.3 19:07.5 91
101 Amaral, Miles SR Kearsarge 6:09.4 19:07.8 92
102 LaMay, Sott SR South Kingstown RI 6:09.5 19:08.1 93
103 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 6:10.2 19:10.2 94
104 Attorri, Dan SR Bow 6:10.9 19:12.5 95
105 Reid, Kyle SR Campbell 6:11.3 19:13.7 96
106 Bezanson, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 6:11.7 19:15.0  
107 Tothill, Daniel SR Bishop Brady 6:12.0 19:15.7 97
108 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:12.2 19:16.6 98
109 Tidd, Adrian SR Gilford 6:12.4 19:17.0 99
110 Dealaman, Jimmy SR Freeport ME 6:12.6 19:17.9 100
111 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 6:12.7 19:18.1 101
112 Grillo, Cameron SR Freeport ME 6:12.8 19:18.5 102
113 Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin SR Lebanon 6:12.9 19:18.7 103
114 Potter, Andrew SR York ME 6:13.0 19:19.0 104
115 Fisher, Ed SR Newmarket 6:13.1 19:19.4 105
116 Perreault, Aaron SR Bishop Brady 6:13.4 19:20.2 106
117 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:13.5 19:20.6 107
118 Kramer, Josh SR Brattleboro 6:13.7 19:21.1 108
119 Gaulin, Adam SR Belfast 6:14.4 19:23.3 109
120 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 6:14.9 19:25.0 110
121 Francis, Matt SR Belfast 6:15.4 19:26.4 111
122 Wagner, Matt SR York ME 6:15.8 19:27.6 112
123 Muller, Nick SR Milford 6:16.0 19:28.3  
124 FREITAS, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville MA 6:16.2 19:28.8  
125 Sereni, Nick SR Winnisquam 6:16.9 19:31.3  
126 Collis, David SR Laconia 6:17.2 19:31.9 113
127 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional 6:17.2 19:32.2 114
128 Smith, Wescott SR Newfound Regional 6:17.3 19:32.5 115
129 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:17.5 19:32.8 116
130 Martino, David SR Laconia 6:17.9 19:34.1 117
131 Ciampa, Tom SR York ME 6:18.3 19:35.5 118
132 Dempewolf, Austin SR Middlebury VT 6:18.7 19:36.6 119
133 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 6:18.9 19:37.4 120
134 Slocum, John SR Middlebury VT 6:19.2 19:38.3 121
135 Wheeler, Jacob SR Brattleboro 6:19.4 19:38.9 122
136 Ducharme, Dustin SR Trinity 6:19.8 19:40.1 123
137 Keyes, Kyle SR Derryfield 6:20.7 19:43.0 124
138 Schraeder, Joe SR South Kingstown RI 6:20.9 19:43.4 125
139 Keller, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:21.0 19:43.8 126
140 Sweet, Ben SR Freeport ME 6:21.5 19:45.6 127
141 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:21.8 19:46.2 128
142 Gaudion, Henry SR Foxcroft ME 6:22.4 19:48.1 129
143 Oehlschlaeger, Aaron SR Gilford 6:22.8 19:49.5 130
144 Snell, Zack SR Brattleboro 6:23.3 19:51.0 131
145 Vary, Zach SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:23.5 19:51.6 132
146 Drake, Collin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.7 19:52.2 133
147 Bridges, Chris SR Foxcroft ME 6:24.1 19:53.6 134
148 Hoover, Gary SR Coe-Brown 6:24.4 19:54.4 135
149 Wiswell, Zach SR Newmarket 6:24.5 19:54.7 136
150 Moore, Teddy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.8 19:55.8 137
151 Almy, Amos SR Foxcroft ME 6:25.1 19:56.6 138
152 Powers, Pat SR Belfast 6:25.7 19:58.6 139
153 Petri, Tony SR Middlebury VT 6:26.9 20:02.1 140
154 Higgins, Kevin SR York ME 6:27.1 20:02.7 141
155 Hirst, Nate SR York ME 6:27.9 20:05.2 142
156 Climo, Chris SR Fryeburg ME 6:28.0 20:05.5 143
157 Bryan, Nick SR Derryfield 6:28.5 20:07.2 144
158 Hansel, Stephen SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:28.9 20:08.4 145
159 McNaughton, Scott SR Foxcroft ME 6:29.1 20:08.9 146
160 Meixell, Chris SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:29.1 20:09.0 147
161 Graham, Philpot SR Laconia 6:29.9 20:11.6 148
162 Prince, Jack SR Fryeburg ME 6:30.0 20:12.0 149
163 Miller, David SR Kearsarge 6:30.6 20:13.7 150
164 Wright, Nick SR Campbell 6:31.0 20:14.8 151
165 Groom, Jake SR Greely 6:31.9 20:17.6 152
166 Gray, Sam SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:32.0 20:18.2 153
167 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.6 20:20.0 154
168 Miller, Sam SR Brattleboro VT 6:34.3 20:25.2 155
169 Cain, Marty SR Brattleboro 6:34.5 20:25.8 156
170 Astle, Joey SR Kearsarge 6:34.7 20:26.5 157
171 Gagnon, Jon SR Bishop Brady 6:35.8 20:29.7 158
172 Walton, Matt SR Ellsworth 6:36.3 20:31.5 159
173 Smith, Tyler SR Brattleboro VT 6:38.1 20:37.1 160
174 Watkins, Peter SR Vergennes VT 6:38.3 20:37.5  
175 Cohen, Eli SR Middlebury VT 6:39.4 20:41.1 161
176 Parent, Patrick SR Bishop Brady 6:39.9 20:42.6 162
177 Schliecher, Matt SR Belfast 6:40.2 20:43.7 163
178 Thompson, Alex SR Freeport ME 6:40.6 20:44.7 164
179 McGuire, Conor SR Laconia 6:41.3 20:46.9 165
180 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.7 20:48.1 166
181 Spaulding, Cameron SR Brattleboro 6:41.8 20:48.5 167
182 Beck, Robert SR Winnisquam 6:42.9 20:51.8  
183 Dudek, Matt SR Gilford 6:45.0 20:58.5 168
184 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 6:45.8 21:00.8 169
185 locke, nathaniel SR Fall Mountain 6:46.5 21:03.2 170
186 Ormsby, Thayne SR Ellsworth 6:46.7 21:03.8 171
187 Essley, Anders SR Newmarket 6:46.9 21:04.5 172
188 O'Brien, Ben SR Laconia 6:48.6 21:09.7 173
189 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 6:50.2 21:14.6 174
190 Rochford, Michael SR Campbell 6:50.8 21:16.5 175
191 Grimes, Caleb SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:51.0 21:17.0  
192 Kohut, Kris SR Ellsworth ME 6:51.6 21:18.8 176
193 chanberlan, jeremy SR Fall Mountain 6:52.2 21:20.7 177
194 Mallard, Tim SR Pelham 6:52.6 21:21.9  
195 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 6:53.0 21:23.3 178
196 Knox, Jeff SR Belfast 6:55.4 21:30.7 179
197 Nijhuis, Austin SR Derryfield 6:57.4 21:36.9 180
198 Gaffney, Patrick SR Derryfield 6:58.8 21:41.4 181
199 Krause, Tucker SR Winnisquam 6:59.1 21:42.3  
200 Merrill, Mike SR Fryeburg ME 7:00.6 21:46.8 182
201 Wilde, brett SR Newmarket 7:02.9 21:54.1 183
202 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 7:04.6 21:59.4 184
203 Moody, Nate SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:05.5 22:02.1  
204 Krahn, Karl SR Vergennes VT 7:07.8 22:09.2  
205 Clive, Matt SR Belmont 7:12.5 22:23.9  
206 Seagroves, Sam SR Bishop Brady 7:25.1 23:03.1 185
207 Gray, Nathan SR Milford 7:25.5 23:04.2  
208 Malm, Corey SR Sanborn Regional 7:29.5 23:16.6  
209 Graham, Cody SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:29.9 23:17.9  
210 Mason, Stuart SR York ME 7:33.5 23:29.1 186
211 Burbank, Christopher SR Moultonborough 7:34.4 23:32.1 187
212 Holmes, Hank SR Bishop Brady 7:46.0 24:08.1 188
213 Watson, Tyler SR Moultonborough 7:58.0 24:45.3 189
214 Irwin, David SR Pelham 8:05.7 25:09.2  
215 Snow, Martin SR Gilford 8:07.0 25:13.1 190
216 Buczynski, Eddie SR Bishop Brady 8:07.2 25:13.8 191
217 Quinn, Patrick SR Milford 8:12.7 25:31.0  
218 Doyle, Lucas SR Gilford 8:16.6 25:43.2 192
219 Dennis, Tim SR Sanborn Regional 8:46.5 27:16.0  
220 Yang, Hyun-cheol SR Fryeburg ME 10:23.4 32:17.0 193
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:22 21:16 149 10 11 35 42 51 61 98
2 1:44:54 20:58 149 1 5 39 44 60 64 75
3 1:46:02 21:12 150 13 14 15 38 70 74 89
4 Freeport ME 1:46:56 21:23 175 7 22 24 45 77 82 94
5 1:47:24 21:28 180 18 21 34 48 59 71 95
6 1:48:29 21:41 250 4 41 52 73 80 92 93
7 1:49:30 21:54 255 27 37 50 56 85 91 113
8 1:49:27 21:53 261 29 31 62 67 72 76 112
9 1:50:26 22:05 285 12 23 54 86 110 160  
10 1:49:39 21:55 288 2 3 49 106 128 144 175
11 1:50:37 22:07 306 55 57 63 65 66 122  
12 North Yarmouth Academy ME 1:51:59 22:23 337 26 43 46 97 125 146  
13 1:54:18 22:51 374 6 8 68 140 152    
14 1:54:41 22:56 433 16 96 102 103 116 120  
15 1:56:20 23:16 436 19 36 104 136 141 163  
16 1:55:56 23:11 441 33 40 114 121 133 145 166
17 Middlebury VT 1:55:39 23:07 441 32 69 100 111 129    
18 1:56:06 23:13 464 20 90 109 118 127 138 142
19 Ursuline Academy MA 1:57:23 23:28 478 30 79 105 117 147 148 154
20 Fryeburg ME 1:59:32 23:54 507 28 84 87 153 155 165 170
21 1:59:23 23:52 529 25 88 134 139 143 150 151
22 2:00:18 24:03 561 53 115 130 131 132 161 164
23 2:03:17 24:39 561 9 108 119 157 168 171  
24 2:00:08 24:01 576 81 99 123 124 149 176  
25 2:06:11 25:14 614 47 101 126 167 173    
26 2:06:00 25:12 617 17 135 137 159 169 178  
27 2:08:55 25:47 659 58 107 158 162 174    
28 Foxcroft ME 2:13:08 26:37 666 78 83 156 172 177    
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Attwood, Emily SR Cape Elizabeth 6:13.0 19:19.1 1
2 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.4 19:32.7 2
3 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.1 19:47.4 3
4 Rines, Rachel SR Oyster River 6:24.6 19:55.0 4
5 Gross, Erin SR Cape Elizabeth 6:30.7 20:14.0 5
6 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:30.9 20:14.6  
7 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:32.5 20:19.7 6
8 Susla, Molly SR Freeport ME 6:34.3 20:25.2 7
9 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 6:36.7 20:32.6 8
10 Lynch, Shauna SR Ellsworth 6:36.9 20:33.1 9
11 Lundberg, Emma SR Newfound Regional 6:37.1 20:33.8  
12 Morrisey, Meg SR South Kingstown RI 6:38.9 20:39.6 10
13 Nelson, Hope SR South Kingstown RI 6:39.3 20:40.6 11
14 leach, samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:39.7 20:42.0 12
15 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:39.9 20:42.7 13
16 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 6:40.1 20:43.3 14
17 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:40.5 20:44.3 15
18 Nealey, Jillian SR Belfast 6:41.8 20:48.6 16
19 Lange, Sarah SR Brattleboro 6:44.4 20:56.7 17
20 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 6:45.3 20:59.3 18
21 Baron, Danielle SR Gilford 6:45.9 21:01.1 19
22 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:46.3 21:02.6 20
23 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:47.1 21:05.0 21
24 Goodrich, Andrea SR Freeport ME 6:47.4 21:05.8 22
25 larmand, cassandra SR Mascenic Regional 6:48.3 21:08.6 23
26 Nichols, Kelsy SR Freeport ME 6:48.8 21:10.4 24
27 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:49.4 21:12.2 25
28 Filliter, Zoe SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:49.8 21:13.3 26
29 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:50.4 21:15.1 27
30 Atwood, Emily SR Fryeburg ME 6:50.5 21:15.5 28
31 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:51.4 21:18.4 29
32 Nadeau, Alison SR Ursuline Academy MA 6:52.9 21:22.9 30
33 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:53.2 21:23.9 31
34 Ross, Grady SR Middlebury VT 6:54.9 21:29.1 32
35 MORTON, LYDIA SR Lebanon 6:55.0 21:29.6 33
36 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:55.2 21:30.1 34
37 Reily, Molly SR South Kingstown RI 6:55.5 21:31.0 35
38 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 6:55.9 21:32.3 36
39 Verville, Brittany SR Bow 6:56.2 21:33.1 37
40 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:56.3 21:33.7 38
41 Stressenger, Marita SR Cape Elizabeth 6:56.6 21:34.4 39
42 RUPPERTSBERGER, NATALIE SR Lebanon 6:56.9 21:35.3 40
43 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:57.7 21:38.0 41
44 Thomas, Brittney SR South Kingstown RI 6:58.0 21:38.8 42
45 Zuckerman, Elizabeth SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:58.4 21:40.1 43
46 Meier, Jena SR Winnisquam 6:58.7 21:40.9  
47 Pomeroy, Caitlin SR Cape Elizabeth 6:58.9 21:41.5 44
48 Davis, Caroline SR Freeport ME 6:59.0 21:41.8 45
49 O'Reilly, Olivia SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:59.1 21:42.3 46
50 Minckler, Chelsea SR Stevens 6:59.7 21:44.0 47
51 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 7:00.2 21:45.6 48
52 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.1 21:48.5 49
53 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 7:02.4 21:52.6 50
54 Johnson, Rachael SR South Kingstown 7:02.5 21:52.9 51
55 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 7:03.6 21:56.1 52
56 Kievit, Amanda SR Bishop Brady 7:03.8 21:56.9 53
57 kingston, becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:04.0 21:57.4 54
58 Jacobson, Holly SR Greely 7:04.3 21:58.4 55
59 Verville, Caitlin SR Bow 7:05.1 22:00.9 56
60 Burgess, Isabel SR Greely 7:05.5 22:02.2 57
61 Martins, Stephanie SR Pelham 7:05.9 22:03.5 58
62 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 7:06.4 22:04.8 59
63 Doss, Hannah SR Cape Elizabeth 7:06.8 22:06.2 60
64 Kenyon, Meg SR South Kingstown RI 7:07.2 22:07.5 61
65 Knowlton, Amanda SR Coe-Brown 7:07.9 22:09.5 62
66 Chase, Becky SR Winnisquam 7:08.1 22:10.2  
67 Williams, Eliza SR Greely 7:08.2 22:10.6 63
68 Turesky, Marisa SR Cape Elizabeth 7:08.7 22:12.2 64
69 Makynen, Emily SR Greely 7:08.9 22:12.6 65
70 LePage, Catie SR Greely 7:09.4 22:14.1 66
71 Overmyer, Melissa SR Coe-Brown 7:09.7 22:15.1 67
72 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 7:10.4 22:17.3 68
73 Swift, Hilary SR Middlebury VT 7:10.6 22:18.0 69
74 Steverson, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:10.9 22:19.1 70
75 Helm, Jen SR Hopkinton 7:11.5 22:20.7 71
76 Wright, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 7:11.6 22:21.0 72
77 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:11.7 22:21.5 73
78 Corley, Jillian SR Kearsarge 7:14.4 22:29.9 74
79 Spratt, Kelsey SR Cape Elizabeth 7:14.5 22:30.2 75
80 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 7:14.9 22:31.3  
81 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 7:15.2 22:32.1 76
82 Colvin, Shelby SR Freeport ME 7:15.6 22:33.6 77
83 Oldfield, Amber SR Foxcroft ME 7:15.8 22:34.2 78
84 McLaughlin, Kara SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:16.9 22:37.5 79
85 Rines, Lindsay SR Oyster River 7:17.2 22:38.6 80
86 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:18.1 22:41.4 81
87 Berkemeyer, Kiera SR Freeport ME 7:19.5 22:45.7 82
88 Ruksznis, Abi SR Foxcroft ME 7:19.9 22:46.8 83
89 Miller, Grace SR Fryeburg ME 7:20.2 22:47.9 84
90 Kramer, Steph SR Bow 7:20.4 22:48.5 85
91 jones, brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:20.7 22:49.2 86
92 Hannes, Sarah SR Fryeburg ME 7:21.2 22:50.9 87
93 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:21.5 22:51.7 88
94 Trombley, Jamie SR Kearsarge 7:21.6 22:52.3 89
95 Meehan, Christina SR Trinity 7:21.8 22:52.8 90
96 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:22.8 22:55.8 91
97 Raymond, Rachael SR Oyster River 7:23.2 22:57.3 92
98 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:24.8 23:02.0 93
99 Bennatti-Roberts, Krista SR Freeport ME 7:25.2 23:03.3 94
100 Gilroy, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:25.4 23:03.9 95
101 French, Anna SR Belfast 7:26.2 23:06.6 96
101 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 7:26.2 23:06.6  
103 Lawrence, Kristin SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:26.8 23:08.4 97
104 Filippo, Alex SR South Kingstown RI 7:27.2 23:09.5 98
105 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:27.9 23:11.6 99
106 Jordan, Lindsay SR Middlebury VT 7:29.2 23:15.9 100
107 Mullen, Amanda SR Stevens 7:29.4 23:16.3 101
108 Normann, Grace SR Belfast 7:29.7 23:17.2 102
109 Orcutt, Amy SR Milford 7:31.1 23:21.5  
110 Thurston, Charlotte SR Belfast 7:33.9 23:30.2 103
111 Kaiser, Lauren SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:34.1 23:31.1  
112 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:35.1 23:34.1 104
113 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:37.9 23:42.8 105
114 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.8 23:45.5 106
115 Notini, Rachel SR Pelham 7:39.7 23:48.3 107
116 Luchini, Sarah SR Ellsworth 7:39.8 23:48.6 108
117 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:39.9 23:49.0 109
118 calderan, cristina SR Mascenic Regional 7:40.1 23:49.7 110
119 Ross, Cailin SR Middlebury VT 7:40.6 23:51.3 111
120 Hoey, Kaci SR Coe-Brown 7:41.0 23:52.5 112
121 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:41.2 23:53.2 113
122 Ryan, Jen SR Lebanon 7:42.2 23:56.3 114
123 Leeming, Caroline SR Bishop Brady 7:42.9 23:58.4 115
124 Blair, Liz SR Belfast 7:43.3 23:59.5 116
125 Bernstein, Alanna SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:43.5 24:00.1 117
126 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:43.8 24:01.0 118
127 Jellison, Sabrina SR Ellsworth 7:44.2 24:02.5 119
128 Floyd, Emily SR Campbell 7:44.5 24:03.2  
129 Vasil, Erin SR Belfast 7:44.7 24:03.9 120
130 filiano, emily SR Lebanon 7:44.9 24:04.7 121
131 Boots, Anna SR Greely 7:45.6 24:06.8 122
132 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 7:46.9 24:10.8 123
133 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 7:48.1 24:14.5 124
134 Miller, Amy SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:48.5 24:15.7 125
135 Jacobson, Kim SR Campbell 7:48.7 24:16.3  
136 Tetirick, Gwen SR Stevens 7:49.0 24:17.4 126
137 Feliz, Kiara SR Trinity 7:50.3 24:21.3 127
138 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:54.1 24:33.1  
139 Lai, Molly SR Milford 7:56.9 24:41.8  
140 Mega, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.0 24:45.3 128
141 Powers, Gretchen SR Middlebury VT 7:58.2 24:45.8 129
142 Grennen, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:58.4 24:46.5 130
143 Rounds, Annie SR Bishop Brady 7:58.7 24:47.4 131
144 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 7:59.2 24:49.1 132
145 Hanson, Emily SR Lebanon 7:59.8 24:51.0 133
146 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 8:00.2 24:52.1 134
147 Coble, Kiah SR Brattleboro 8:01.1 24:54.8 135
148 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 8:02.0 24:57.6 136
149 Pillsbury, Chelsy SR Brattleboro 8:02.2 24:58.2 137
150 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:02.4 24:58.8 138
151 White, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 8:03.6 25:02.6 139
152 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:05.1 25:07.4 140
153 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:07.7 25:15.4 141
154 Siemiesz, Emily SR Trinity 8:09.8 25:21.8 142
155 Floyd, Andrea SR Campbell 8:10.9 25:25.2  
156 Tullar, Dianna SR Fall Mountain 8:11.0 25:25.6 143
157 Winters, Rachel SR Newfound Regional 8:14.4 25:36.2  
158 LaRosa, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14.6 25:36.8 144
159 Andi, Nelson SR Lebanon 8:14.7 25:37.1 145
160 Gribbell, Laura SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:15.5 25:39.7 146
161 Aha, Rebecca SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:15.6 25:40.1 147
162 Keefe, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:15.8 25:40.5 148
163 Phaneuf, Alysha SR Derryfield 8:18.8 25:50.0 149
164 St. Pierre, Melani SR Fall Mountain 8:19.2 25:51.2 150
165 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:21.5 25:58.2 151
166 Dean, Heather SR Moultonborough 8:22.8 26:02.2 152
167 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:23.9 26:05.8  
168 Allen, Kelsey SR Fryeburg ME 8:25.7 26:11.3 153
169 Gallahue, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:26.3 26:13.2 154
170 Bernatas, Kate SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:27.6 26:17.4  
171 Perry, Ariel SR Fryeburg ME 8:30.8 26:27.4 155
172 Fricke, Joanna SR Foxcroft ME 8:31.9 26:30.8 156
173 Paul, Monique SR Milford 8:35.2 26:41.0  
174 Mosely, Randi SR Ellsworth ME 8:35.7 26:42.6 157
175 Hall, Emma SR Newmarket 8:37.2 26:47.1  
176 Notini, Maura SR Pelham 8:37.5 26:47.9 158
177 Nolan, Katherine SR Brattleboro 8:38.6 26:51.4 159
178 rosenfelder, sarah SR Mascenic Regional 8:44.0 27:08.1 160
179 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 8:46.1 27:14.9 161
180 Murphy, Bethany SR Pelham 8:50.8 27:29.4 162
181 Hackett, Monica SR Gilford 8:51.9 27:32.9 163
182 Steelman, Alycia SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:52.8 27:35.6  
183 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 8:54.5 27:40.8  
184 Molloy, Maura SR Bishop Brady 8:55.2 27:42.9 164
185 Caffrey, Jennie SR Fryeburg ME 8:55.4 27:43.7 165
186 Bjarnadottir, Mattildur SR Lebanon 8:56.5 27:47.0 166
187 Fontaine, Elise SR Stevens 9:04.1 28:10.6 167
188 Thurbur, Nicole SR Ellsworth ME 9:04.3 28:11.3 168
189 Geno, Brandy SR Brattleboro VT 9:06.8 28:19.2 169
190 Hurd, Kristen SR Fryeburg ME 9:11.6 28:34.0 170
191 Fay, Susie SR Ellsworth ME 9:13.4 28:39.7 171
192 McDermott, Amelia SR Foxcroft ME 9:14.2 28:42.0 172
193 Lockerby, Jessica SR Stevens 9:14.7 28:43.6 173
194 Estes, Anna SR Newmarket 9:15.5 28:46.1  
195 Goss, Ellisse SR Pelham 9:15.7 28:46.9 174
196 Bolton, Rebecca SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.2 28:54.5 175
197 Morgan, Audrey SR Derryfield 9:41.6 30:07.2 176
198 Glukharev-Fleszar, Milana SR Newmarket 9:50.8 30:35.9  
199 Pluff, Marina SR Sanborn Regional 10:00.5 31:06.0  
200 Pearsall, Jillian SR Foxcroft ME 10:29.2 32:35.0 177
201 Ellis, Mindy SR Brattleboro 10:48.8 33:36.0 178
Girls 5k Run CC adidas Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 1:37:03 19:24 50 1 2 9 13 25 30 34
2 1:39:14 19:50 66 4 7 14 20 21 27 37
3 Champlain Valley VT 1:40:25 20:05 87 6 11 16 18 36 38 39
4 Lincoln Sudbury MA 1:40:08 20:01 88 3 12 23 24 26 32 47
5 1:43:48 20:45 148 5 8 10 60 65 66  
6 Griswold CT 1:44:12 20:50 165 15 19 29 44 58 63 68
7 1:44:14 20:50 183 22 35 41 42 43 46 51
8 1:45:19 21:03 192 17 33 45 48 49 59 62
9 Essex VT 1:47:20 21:28 233 31 40 50 55 57 67 69
10 1:48:12 21:38 243 28 52 53 54 56 61 64
Girls 5k Run CC adidas Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gregory, Meaghan SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 5:52.3 18:14.5 1
2 Roecker, Sam SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:04.1 18:51.3 2
3 Jamieson, Dana SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:10.3 19:10.6 3
4 Griffin, Georgia SR Hanover 6:12.7 19:17.9 4
5 Quinn, Julianne SR Manchester West 6:13.4 19:20.2 5
6 Barton, Kelsey SR Champlain Valley VT 6:14.7 19:24.2 6
7 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 6:16.2 19:28.9 7
8 Johnson, Kristin SR Manchester West 6:16.4 19:29.5 8
9 Meagher, Christine SR Fontbonne Academy MA 6:17.4 19:32.6  
10 Cameron, Larene SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:18.3 19:35.6 9
11 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:22.0 19:46.9 10
12 Meier, Hannah SR Champlain Valley VT 6:25.2 19:56.8 11
13 Ziobrowski, Hannah SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:25.5 19:57.9 12
14 Herkenham, Carolyn SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:26.8 20:02.0 13
15 Taylor, Beth SR Hanover 6:27.1 20:02.7 14
16 Slonski, Stepahanie SR Griswold CT 6:27.5 20:03.9 15
17 Frost, Kendall SR Champlain Valley VT 6:27.7 20:04.8 16
18 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:28.3 20:06.6 17
19 McEwen, Sydney SR Champlain Valley VT 6:28.6 20:07.5 18
20 Chester, Krystyna SR Griswold CT 6:28.8 20:08.0 19
21 Donohue, Meg SR Hanover 6:29.2 20:09.3 20
22 Brown, Cate SR Hanover 6:31.4 20:16.2 21
23 Trujillo, Aryon SR Pinkerton 6:32.2 20:18.7 22
24 Potter, Rachael SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:32.3 20:19.0 23
25 Binder, Molly SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:32.5 20:19.5 24
26 Olsen, Lizzie SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:32.6 20:20.0 25
27 Mepham, Emily SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:33.1 20:21.5 26
28 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:33.5 20:22.7 27
29 Ferguson, Grace SR Concord 6:34.2 20:25.0 28
30 Donahue, Shelby SR Griswold CT 6:37.3 20:34.4 29
31 Brown, Martha SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:37.7 20:35.8 30
32 Lane, Sylvana SR Essex VT 6:37.8 20:36.0 31
33 McNeill, Barbara SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:38.1 20:37.1 32
34 Brooks, Sarah SR Manchester Central 6:39.9 20:42.5 33
35 Mullins, Lauren SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:42.1 20:49.5 34
36 Shuffleton, Lauren SR Pinkerton 6:42.4 20:50.3 35
37 Barnes, Ali SR Champlain Valley VT 6:43.2 20:52.7 36
38 Strenta, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:43.3 20:53.3 37
39 Frisbie, Danika SR Champlain Valley VT 6:43.5 20:53.6 38
40 Olsen, Emily SR Champlain Valley VT 6:43.9 20:55.0 39
41 Brooks, Stephanie SR Essex VT 6:44.2 20:55.9 40
42 Godin, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:44.7 20:57.5 41
43 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 6:45.0 20:58.4 42
44 Schindler, Leanne SR Pinkerton 6:48.7 21:10.0 43
45 Daly, Janine SR Griswold CT 6:49.9 21:13.8 44
46 Dow, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:53.5 21:24.9 45
47 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:54.4 21:27.6 46
48 Reed, Olivia SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:55.3 21:30.3 47
49 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 6:55.8 21:32.0 48
50 Montville, Meagan SR Manchester Central 6:56.4 21:33.9 49
51 Campbell, Caitlin SR Essex VT 6:57.0 21:35.7 50
52 Houghton, Meredith SR Pinkerton 7:00.9 21:47.9 51
53 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 7:01.4 21:49.5 52
54 Ryan, Lauren SR Concord 7:02.2 21:51.8 53
55 D'Addio, Katie SR Concord 7:04.7 21:59.6 54
56 Bills, Brie SR Essex VT 7:05.8 22:03.0 55
57 Towle, Kelsey SR Concord 7:07.1 22:07.0 56
58 Ramsey, Katherine SR Essex VT 7:08.1 22:10.1 57
59 Frantz, Nicole SR Griswold CT 7:08.8 22:12.5 58
60 Rocha, Maria SR Manchester Central 7:10.6 22:17.9 59
61 Thomas, Brittany SR Manchester West 7:11.7 22:21.5 60
62 Levesque, Michelle SR Concord 7:12.0 22:22.3 61
63 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:14.4 22:29.9 62
64 Harrington, Shauna SR Griswold CT 7:14.6 22:30.6 63
65 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:16.8 22:37.3 64
66 Hersher, Becky SR Manchester West 7:21.0 22:50.4 65
67 Lydstone, Haley SR Manchester West 7:23.8 22:59.0 66
68 Guthrie, Anna SR Essex VT 7:26.8 23:08.3 67
69 Wilczek, Alyssa SR Griswold CT 7:31.5 23:22.9 68
70 Reagan, Meredith SR Essex VT 7:35.1 23:34.2 69
71 Power, Kaitryn SR Fontbonne Academy MA 7:38.1 23:43.4  
72 Peruzzi, Stephanie SR Fontbonne Academy MA 7:57.6 24:44.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Essex VT 1:01:56 12:23 85 4 10 14 17 40 49 57
2 1:01:19 12:15 89 1 18 21 23 26 33 38
3 York ME 1:02:36 12:31 116 5 15 19 27 50 60 106
4 Bishop Hendricken RI 1:02:39 12:31 119 3 16 22 31 47 68 77
5 1:04:28 12:53 178 13 32 39 46 48 55 90
6 1:04:30 12:54 190 20 24 30 43 73 107 118
7 1:05:23 13:04 227 8 12 41 66 100 149  
8 1:05:58 13:11 251 6 28 44 84 89 98 102
9 1:08:00 13:36 323 7 11 53 121 131 148 156
10 1:07:26 13:29 326 2 36 79 101 108 146 152
11 1:08:10 13:38 347 29 37 52 113 116 133  
12 1:09:00 13:48 355 35 54 58 61 147    
13 1:09:46 13:57 388 9 45 67 130 137    
14 1:09:49 13:57 391 25 62 78 87 139 140 141
15 1:09:13 13:50 392 59 65 72 76 120    
16 1:10:58 14:11 437 42 70 88 93 144 159  
17 1:10:51 14:10 443 64 71 75 95 138    
18 1:10:37 14:07 447 74 80 92 96 105 109  
19 1:10:47 14:09 450 56 63 103 104 124 126  
20 La Salle Academy RI 1:10:56 14:11 453 81 82 85 86 119 155  
21 Fryeburg ME 1:11:08 14:13 456 34 69 99 125 129 142 157
22 Ludlow MA 1:13:12 14:38 513 51 83 110 115 154 158 160
23 1:12:41 14:32 532 91 94 111 114 122 132 136
24 1:14:36 14:55 595 97 112 123 128 135 150 161
25 1:17:18 15:27 666 117 127 134 143 145 151 153
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:23.4 11:19.1 1
2 Ubriaco, Otis SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:24.7 11:21.8  
3 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.2 11:39.7 2
4 Pezzulo, Sean SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:36.5 11:46.6  
5 Doyle, Brian SR Bishop Hendricken RI 5:38.9 11:51.6 3
6 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:39.7 11:53.4  
7 Kline, Charlie SR Essex VT 5:40.5 11:54.9 4
8 James, Ryan SR York ME 5:42.0 11:58.1 5
9 Lopez, Justis SR Manchester CT 5:42.6 11:59.5  
10 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:42.9 12:00.0  
11 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:44.6 12:03.6 6
12 Chapman, Ben SR Ellsworth ME 5:45.8 12:06.1 7
13 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:46.0 12:06.5 8
14 Price, Logan SR Greely 5:48.8 12:12.4 9
15 Parfitt, Christ SR Vergennes VT 5:49.2 12:13.2  
16 Claude, Aymeric SR Essex VT 5:49.6 12:14.2 10
17 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:50.6 12:16.3  
18 vanAlsten, craig SR East Lyme CT 5:51.0 12:17.0  
19 Hellum, Dakota SR Ellsworth ME 5:51.6 12:18.3 11
20 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:51.7 12:18.6 12
21 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 5:52.1 12:19.3  
22 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:52.3 12:19.7 13
23 Miller, Jason SR Essex VT 5:52.4 12:20.1 14
24 Herbein, Dan SR York ME 5:53.0 12:21.2 15
25 MacKenzie, Mike SR Bishop Hendricken RI 5:53.2 12:21.7 16
26 Wu, Felix SR Essex VT 5:54.1 12:23.6 17
27 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:54.4 12:24.2 18
28 Palhof, Tristan SR York ME 5:54.9 12:25.2 19
29 Harcourt, Forest SR Martha's Vineyard MA 5:55.1 12:25.6  
30 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:55.4 12:26.4 20
31 Conley, Max SR Martha's Vineyard MA 5:55.6 12:26.6  
32 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:55.9 12:27.4 21
33 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:56.8 12:29.3  
34 Riordan, Ross SR Bishop Hendricken RI 5:58.2 12:32.1 22
35 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:58.3 12:32.4 23
36 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:59.0 12:33.9 24
37 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:59.6 12:35.0 25
38 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 6:00.4 12:36.8 26
39 Moser, Alex SR York ME 6:01.4 12:38.8 27
40 Woods, Tim SR Cheverus ME 6:02.6 12:41.5  
41 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 6:03.1 12:42.4 28
42 BEN, MAIRE SR Longwood NY 6:03.6 12:43.5 29
43 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 6:03.8 12:44.0 30
44 Daponte, Alex SR Bishop Hendricken RI 6:04.2 12:44.7 31
45 Carley, Justin SR Keene 6:04.7 12:45.8 32
46 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:06.3 12:49.2 33
47 Prince, Clark SR Fryeburg ME 6:07.6 12:51.9 34
48 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:08.2 12:53.2 35
49 Gaynor, Richard SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.5 12:53.9 36
50 BARSAUSKAS, KORNELIJUS SR Longwood NY 6:08.8 12:54.5 37
51 Tridenti, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:11.8 13:00.6 38
52 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:12.0 13:01.1  
53 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:12.3 13:01.7  
54 Brown, Nelson SR Keene 6:12.8 13:02.9 39
55 Sicalowski, Graham SR Essex VT 6:13.2 13:03.8 40
56 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 6:14.3 13:06.0 41
57 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Manchester West 6:14.4 13:06.2 42
58 Griffin, Gus SR Hanover 6:14.6 13:06.5 43
59 Leach, Willie SR Belfast 6:14.9 13:07.2  
60 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:15.4 13:08.2 44
61 Hunter, Andrew SR Greely 6:15.9 13:09.3 45
62 Morgan, Campbell SR Keene 6:16.0 13:09.6 46
63 Davison, Dan SR Bishop Hendricken RI 6:16.2 13:09.9 47
64 Borden, Jay SR Keene 6:16.5 13:10.6 48
65 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:16.7 13:11.1  
66 Deutsch, Stefan SR Essex VT 6:17.2 13:12.0 49
67 Herbein, Josh SR York ME 6:17.6 13:13.0 50
68 Peterson, James SR Alvirne 6:18.0 13:13.7  
69 DalMolin, Erick SR Ludlow MA 6:18.1 13:13.9 51
70 MARK, LEVINE SR Longwood NY 6:18.5 13:14.9 52
71 Petros, Ryan SR Ellsworth ME 6:19.5 13:16.9 53
72 Anzalone, Nick SR Nashua North 6:20.0 13:17.8 54
73 Gelb, Samuel SR Keene 6:20.3 13:18.5 55
74 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:20.4 13:18.8  
75 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 6:20.5 13:19.1 56
76 Bassford, Lucas SR Essex VT 6:20.7 13:19.4 57
77 Huang, Zhiwen SR Oyster River 6:21.1 13:20.3  
78 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 6:21.3 13:20.8 58
79 Duffley, Gordon SR Manchester Central 6:21.6 13:21.4 59
80 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 6:22.4 13:23.0  
81 Cassotis, Jim SR York ME 6:22.6 13:23.3 60
82 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 6:23.1 13:24.4 61
83 Johnson, Luke SR Manchester CT 6:23.4 13:25.1  
84 McGovern, Alec SR Con-Val 6:24.0 13:26.4 62
85 Ferguson, Luke SR Salem 6:24.1 13:26.7 63
86 Cronin, Alex SR Merrimack 6:24.4 13:27.2 64
87 Labbe, Aaron SR Sanford ME 6:25.5 13:29.5  
88 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.1 13:30.8  
89 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:26.5 13:31.6 65
90 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:27.2 13:33.1 66
91 Fitch, Matt SR Greely 6:27.4 13:33.5 67
92 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:27.7 13:34.1  
93 Minior, Ben SR Bishop Hendricken RI 6:28.4 13:35.6 68
94 Garrett, Alex SR Fryeburg ME 6:28.8 13:36.5 69
95 Contino, Russell SR Manchester West 6:29.3 13:37.5 70
96 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 6:29.8 13:38.6 71
97 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:30.1 13:39.2 72
98 Addante, Raphael SR Hanover 6:30.5 13:40.0 73
99 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 6:30.9 13:40.7  
100 Kendall, Michael SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:31.2 13:41.5  
101 Williams, Jeff SR Newfound Regional 6:31.5 13:42.1  
102 Hatch, Kyle SR Hopkinton 6:32.1 13:43.3  
103 Nelson, Abe SR Concord 6:32.4 13:44.0 74
104 Graham, Cody SR Merrimack 6:32.6 13:44.4 75
105 Howe, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:32.7 13:44.7 76
106 Cavanagh, Billy SR Bishop Hendricken RI 6:32.9 13:45.0 77
107 Oquendo, Ben SR John Stark 6:34.2 13:47.7  
108 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:34.5 13:48.4  
109 Lachance, Tyler SR Berlin 6:34.9 13:49.2  
110 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 6:35.3 13:50.0  
111 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:36.3 13:52.2 78
112 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.4 13:52.5 79
113 Vicinanzo, Dan SR Concord 6:37.2 13:54.0 80
114 Conforti, Chris SR Brattleboro VT 6:38.4 13:56.5  
115 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:38.6 13:57.1  
116 Pryor, Christian SR La Salle Academy RI 6:38.9 13:57.7 81
117 Carcone, Rob SR La Salle Academy RI 6:39.2 13:58.2 82
118 Monette, Tyler SR Ludlow MA 6:39.4 13:58.6 83
119 Law, Andrew SR Londonderry 6:39.7 13:59.4 84
120 Stewart, Michael SR La Salle Academy RI 6:41.5 14:03.1 85
121 cubberley, wes SR Fall Mountain 6:41.7 14:03.6  
122 Clemens, Dylan SR La Salle Academy RI 6:41.9 14:03.9 86
123 Boggis, Spenser SR Con-Val 6:42.3 14:04.7 87
124 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Manchester West 6:42.4 14:05.0 88
125 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:42.6 14:05.4 89
126 Boardman, Matt SR Keene 6:43.1 14:06.6 90
127 DeVito, Sal SR Exeter 6:45.1 14:10.7 91
128 Batten, Ethan SR Concord 6:45.8 14:12.1 92
129 Knedeisen, Adam SR Manchester West 6:46.1 14:12.7 93
130 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:46.6 14:13.9 94
131 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 6:47.9 14:16.6 95
132 Kukla, Josh SR Concord 6:48.1 14:17.0 96
133 Kennedy, Garret SR Pelham 6:48.2 14:17.2 97
134 Axtell, Wesley SR Londonderry 6:49.0 14:18.8 98
135 Patterson, Taylor SR Fryeburg ME 6:49.3 14:19.4 99
136 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:49.5 14:19.9 100
137 Rudolf, Josh SR Monadnock 6:50.4 14:21.8  
138 Kelsey, Turner SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:51.4 14:24.0  
139 Dwyer, Kevin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.6 14:26.4 101
140 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:52.7 14:26.7  
141 Monahan, Patrick SR Londonderry 6:53.1 14:27.4 102
142 Gioia, Matthew SR Salem 6:53.2 14:27.7 103
143 Gallo, Joseph SR Salem 6:54.2 14:29.7 104
144 Wescott, Riley SR Newfound Regional 6:54.3 14:29.9  
145 DeCosta, Nick SR Concord 6:54.4 14:30.2 105
146 Gorman, Jason SR York ME 6:55.6 14:32.7 106
147 Marshall, Beau SR Hanover 6:56.0 14:33.6 107
148 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.2 14:33.9 108
149 McCandless, Amos SR Concord 6:56.3 14:34.3 109
150 Agin, Robert SR Ludlow MA 6:56.8 14:35.2 110
151 Wingate, Peter SR Exeter 6:56.9 14:35.5 111
152 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 6:57.1 14:35.8 112
153 PETER, CASTORO SR Longwood NY 6:57.4 14:36.5 113
154 Nohelty, Tim SR Manchester CT 6:57.7 14:37.0  
155 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:58.9 14:39.5 114
156 Blakeson, Bjorn SR Brattleboro VT 6:59.2 14:40.4  
157 Zina, Jesse SR Ludlow MA 6:59.4 14:40.6 115
158 Wheeler, Jared SR Brattleboro VT 6:59.6 14:41.2  
159 MIKE, KELLY SR Longwood NY 6:59.9 14:41.7 116
160 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 7:00.4 14:42.9  
161 o'reilly, scott SR East Lyme CT 7:00.9 14:43.8  
162 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 7:01.2 14:44.4  
163 Daufen, Brian SR Pembroke 7:02.0 14:46.2 117
164 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 7:03.3 14:48.9 118
165 Keily, William SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.4 14:49.2  
166 Novaris, Nick SR Timberlane 7:03.7 14:49.7  
167 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 7:05.4 14:53.2  
168 Locke, Mike SR Manchester Memorial 7:05.6 14:53.7  
169 Coppola, Ralph SR La Salle Academy RI 7:05.7 14:54.0 119
170 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 7:05.9 14:54.3  
171 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 7:07.1 14:56.9 120
172 Gilston, Sean SR Portsmouth 7:08.6 14:59.9  
173 Saucier, Dan SR Ellsworth ME 7:09.2 15:01.3 121
174 Shaheen, Michael SR Nashua South 7:09.6 15:02.1  
175 Merrill, Larry SR Exeter 7:09.8 15:02.4 122
176 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.4 15:03.7  
177 Salois, Mike SR Pelham 7:10.6 15:04.2 123
178 Delfosse, Kevin SR Salem 7:10.9 15:04.8 124
179 Hagenow, Mike SR Fryeburg ME 7:11.2 15:05.5 125
180 Berky, TJ SR Portsmouth 7:11.3 15:05.7  
181 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 7:11.5 15:06.0 126
182 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:12.9 15:09.1 127
183 Peet, Dave SR Pelham 7:13.3 15:09.8 128
184 Sweeney, Tom SR Bishop Brady 7:14.0 15:11.3  
185 Wentworth, Wesley SR Dover 7:14.9 15:13.2  
186 Reed, Dave SR Fryeburg ME 7:16.0 15:15.6 129
187 Merrihew, Chase SR Dover 7:16.3 15:16.1  
188 Clegg, Chris SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.5 15:16.6  
189 thomas, Colin SR Greely 7:16.8 15:17.1 130
190 Burmeister, Aaron SR Ellsworth ME 7:17.3 15:18.4 131
191 Johnson, John SR Exeter 7:17.7 15:19.2 132
192 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:18.7 15:21.2  
193 McCaffrey, Pat SR Hopkinton 7:19.6 15:23.1  
194 KYLE, CAMBERDELLA SR Longwood NY 7:20.0 15:23.9 133
195 Olson, Skyler SR Belfast 7:21.0 15:26.1  
196 Cavanaugh, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:21.3 15:26.7 134
197 Sweeney, Sam SR Manchester Memorial 7:22.0 15:28.2  
198 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pelham 7:22.6 15:29.4 135
199 Smith, Evan SR Bow 7:22.8 15:29.9  
200 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 7:23.1 15:30.6  
201 Dao, Andrew SR Freeport ME 7:23.6 15:31.6  
202 Gallant, Scott SR Exeter 7:24.3 15:32.9 136
203 Roark, Tom SR Alvirne 7:24.5 15:33.4  
204 Wiley, Alan SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:25.0 15:34.5  
205 Zoll, Brian SR Greely 7:25.2 15:34.8 137
206 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:25.3 15:35.1  
207 Poole, Winston SR Belfast 7:27.2 15:39.1  
208 McDonald, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 7:28.1 15:40.9  
209 Miller, James SR Merrimack 7:30.2 15:45.4 138
210 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 7:33.1 15:51.4 139
211 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 7:34.5 15:54.4 140
212 Francis, Nathan SR Con-Val 7:34.8 15:55.0 141
213 Bishop, Roosevelt SR Fryeburg ME 7:34.9 15:55.2 142
214 Yeames, Ricky SR Pembroke 7:35.8 15:57.1 143
215 Joseph, Jack SR Manchester West 7:36.0 15:57.5 144
216 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 7:37.0 15:59.7 145
217 Pope, Dana SR Trinity 7:37.2 16:00.1  
218 Henriquez, Shawn SR Campbell 7:37.8 16:01.4  
219 Gordon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.0 16:01.8 146
220 Oullette, Travis SR Berlin 7:39.1 16:04.0  
221 Latvis, John SR Nashua North 7:39.5 16:05.0 147
222 Keefe, Alexander SR Ellsworth ME 7:40.5 16:07.0 148
223 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:41.0 16:08.0 149
224 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:42.3 16:10.8 150
225 Magoon, Adam SR Pembroke 7:45.1 16:16.6 151
226 MacAlpine, Arthur SR Winnacunnet 7:45.5 16:17.4  
227 D'Oraizo, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.8 16:20.2 152
228 Juranty, James SR Pembroke 7:51.2 16:29.5 153
229 Stagakis, Andrew SR John Stark 7:56.7 16:41.0  
230 Arsenault, David SR Souhegan 7:57.0 16:41.7  
231 Langone, Tyler SR Ludlow MA 7:58.4 16:44.5 154
232 Neville, Brian SR La Salle Academy RI 7:59.0 16:45.8 155
233 DeSantis, Richard SR Hollis/Brookline 8:04.3 16:56.9  
234 Dennison, Travis SR Ellsworth ME 8:05.9 17:00.3 156
235 Ward, Alex SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:11.4 17:11.9  
236 Wellinghurst, Ian SR Fryeburg ME 8:20.9 17:31.8 157
237 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 8:28.0 17:46.7  
238 Arpin, Jared SR Ludlow MA 8:30.5 17:52.0 158
239 Southworth, Adam SR Manchester West 8:38.3 18:08.4 159
240 Gunzelmann, Matt SR Winnacunnet 8:39.1 18:10.0  
241 Whalley, Connor SR Bow 8:42.5 18:17.3  
242 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 8:43.2 18:18.7  
243 Salo, Zach SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 9:30.5 19:57.9  
244 Orlandi, Dan SR Ludlow MA 9:59.2 20:58.3 160
245 Ta, Gordon SR Pelham 10:11.8 21:24.6 161
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 1:11:32 14:18 42 2 3 4 16 17    
2 1:14:39 14:55 88 1 9 15 23 40 41 42
3 1:15:47 15:09 93 13 14 20 22 24 26 29
4 Essex VT 1:15:53 15:10 95 6 12 21 25 31 38 57
5 1:16:31 15:18 101 10 11 19 27 34 39 53
6 1:18:21 15:40 142 7 8 37 44 46 47  
7 1:19:39 15:55 164 5 18 43 48 50 58  
8 1:24:30 16:54 232 32 45 49 51 55 60  
9 1:26:12 17:14 235 30 35 52 56 62    
10 1:36:34 19:18 246 28 36 54 61 67    
11 Sanford ME 1:42:30 20:30 284 33 59 63 64 65 66  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 6:22.5 13:23.1 1
2 Cyrus, Rachael SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:26.8 13:32.3 2
3 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:27.7 13:34.2  
4 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:31.4 13:41.9  
5 Sonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:33.5 13:46.4  
6 Hickey, Julia SR Manchester CT 6:33.7 13:46.7  
7 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:34.8 13:49.1  
8 Stalker, Rachel SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:37.8 13:55.4 3
9 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 6:42.7 14:05.7  
10 Anderson, Kiersten SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 6:45.6 14:11.8 4
11 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 6:46.5 14:13.6 5
12 Kittell, Danielle SR Essex VT 6:47.8 14:16.3 6
13 Mackenzie, Eleannor SR Keene 6:49.6 14:20.2 7
14 Staires, Mariah SR Fryeburg ME 6:49.9 14:20.8  
15 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:51.7 14:24.4 8
16 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 6:52.2 14:25.6  
17 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:52.5 14:26.2  
18 Ouelette, Grace SR Manchester West 6:53.9 14:29.1  
19 Kennedy, Hannah SR Hanover 6:55.1 14:31.7 9
20 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:55.3 14:32.1  
21 Anyon, Emily SR Salem 6:55.6 14:32.7  
22 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 6:56.7 14:34.9  
23 VanDenHuevel, Sandra SR Nashua North 7:00.6 14:43.1  
24 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 7:01.7 14:45.6  
25 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.9 14:45.9 10
26 Simon, Callie SR Manchester Central 7:02.1 14:46.5  
27 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.3 14:46.7  
28 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 7:02.4 14:46.9  
29 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.6 14:47.3 11
30 Cohen, Hannah SR Essex VT 7:02.9 14:48.1 12
31 Pelligrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 7:03.7 14:49.7 13
32 Petty, Amber SR Pinkerton 7:04.1 14:50.7 14
33 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 7:04.9 14:52.3 15
34 Baum, Lauren SR John Stark 7:06.0 14:54.6  
35 Dubois, Kayla SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 7:06.5 14:55.6 16
36 Drapeau, Alyssa SR Burnt Hills- Ballston Lak 7:07.6 14:57.9 17
37 Telge, Kaitlyn SR Trinity 7:08.7 15:00.2 18
38 Zebertavage, Maddie SR Champlain Valley VT 7:13.2 15:09.6  
39 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 7:13.3 15:09.8  
40 Holleran, Mary SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.6 15:10.4 19
41 DeMoss, Sam SR Pinkerton 7:15.1 15:13.7 20
42 Elliott, Morgan SR Essex VT 7:17.0 15:17.6 21
43 Nolan, Kelly SR Nashua North 7:17.2 15:18.1  
44 Kinsuater, Mikayla SR Timberlane 7:18.1 15:19.9  
45 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:19.0 15:21.8  
46 Blanchard, Holly SR Pinkerton 7:19.7 15:23.2 22
47 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 7:22.0 15:28.2 23
48 Swymer, Lauren SR Pinkerton 7:23.0 15:30.3 24
49 Norris, Lindsay SR Essex VT 7:23.5 15:31.4 25
50 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 7:24.0 15:32.3 26
51 Devereaux, Heather SR Londonderry 7:24.3 15:33.0  
52 Polaski, Alexa SR Griswold CT 7:24.9 15:34.2  
53 Grant, Kerri SR Greely 7:26.2 15:37.0  
54 Classen, Breezy SR Fryeburg ME 7:26.5 15:37.5  
55 Sirois, Kristyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:26.7 15:37.9 27
56 Norton, Emily SR Greely 7:28.3 15:41.5  
57 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:28.5 15:41.7  
58 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.6 15:46.2  
59 Motta, Lauren SR John Stark 7:31.2 15:47.5  
60 Dross, Stevie SR Plymouth Regional 7:31.6 15:48.3 28
61 Landry, Jess SR Pinkerton 7:32.8 15:50.8 29
62 Fournier, Mia SR John Stark 7:32.9 15:51.1  
63 Roy, Rachel SR Manchester CT 7:33.2 15:51.7  
64 Egan, Ashlynd SR Manchester Memorial 7:33.5 15:52.2 30
65 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 7:36.7 15:58.9  
66 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 7:37.1 15:59.8  
67 Swanson, Katie SR Essex VT 7:37.5 16:00.6 31
68 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:37.8 16:01.4  
69 Richard, Cindy SR Alvirne 7:40.4 16:06.7 32
70 Pepin, Brittany SR Sanford ME 7:41.4 16:08.9 33
71 Fenn, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.1 16:10.4 34
72 Dolan, Casandra SR Manchester Memorial 7:42.7 16:11.6 35
73 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 7:43.3 16:12.9 36
74 Dugan, Caitlin SR Manchester West 7:43.4 16:13.1  
75 Lawler, Sarah SR Cape Elizabeth 7:43.6 16:13.4  
76 Berrouard, Michelle SR Keene 7:44.6 16:15.6 37
77 White, Ansley SR Greely 7:45.9 16:18.4  
78 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:46.3 16:19.1  
79 Conlon, Julie SR Essex VT 7:46.6 16:19.8 38
80 Kalil, Michelle SR Bishop Guertin 7:47.0 16:20.7 39
81 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 7:48.4 16:23.6  
82 Clark, Natalie SR Hanover 7:48.8 16:24.5 40
83 Morse, Caroline SR Berlin 7:49.3 16:25.4  
84 Appleby, Elizabeth SR Hanover 7:50.0 16:27.0 41
85 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:51.4 16:30.0  
86 Tranfaglia, Anna SR Cape Elizabeth 7:51.6 16:30.3  
87 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 7:52.5 16:32.3 42
88 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.8 16:32.9  
89 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 7:53.0 16:33.2 43
90 McCarthy, Kim SR Londonderry 7:53.2 16:33.6  
91 Hastings, Olivia SR Keene 7:53.8 16:35.0 44
92 Piotrowski, Katrina SR Alvirne 7:54.3 16:36.0 45
93 Davis, Shelby SR Campbell 7:54.9 16:37.2  
94 Pelletier, Deanna SR Portsmouth 7:55.7 16:38.8  
95 Seacrist, Sandra SR Exeter 7:58.2 16:44.2  
96 Ehlers, Lauren SR Cape Elizabeth 7:58.3 16:44.5  
97 Walsh, Leah SR Chariho RI 7:58.5 16:44.9  
98 Gilbert, Allison SR Keene 7:59.1 16:46.1 46
99 Scanlon, Caitlin SR Keene 8:00.3 16:48.6 47
100 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:03.7 16:55.7 48
101 Auclair, Sara SR Alvirne 8:04.3 16:56.9 49
102 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 8:04.5 16:57.4 50
103 Marvin, Marisa SR Lebanon 8:05.9 17:00.3  
104 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:08.0 17:04.7  
105 Sadowski, Julia SR Martha's Vineyard MA 8:09.1 17:07.0  
106 Sciuto, Samantha SR Londonderry 8:09.5 17:07.9  
107 Pease, Katy SR Alvirne 8:13.0 17:15.2 51
108 Wolfgang-Smith, Emma SR Ponaganset RI 8:15.7 17:21.0  
109 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 8:16.1 17:21.8 52
110 Gonzalez, Jessica SR Chariho RI 8:17.4 17:24.4  
111 Chagnon, Katie SR Coe-Brown 8:18.6 17:27.0  
112 Feltham, Casey SR Bishop Guertin 8:18.7 17:27.3 53
113 Uehlein, Naomi SR Plymouth Regional 8:22.1 17:34.3 54
114 Wilson, Catherine SR Alvirne 8:22.8 17:35.8 55
115 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:24.9 17:40.3  
116 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 8:27.2 17:45.0 56
117 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 8:33.1 17:57.4  
118 Russell, BreAnne SR Martha's Vineyard MA 8:33.6 17:58.5  
119 Lizotte, Maeghan SR Pembroke 8:35.1 18:01.6  
120 Fogarty, Chelsi SR Pelham 8:35.7 18:02.9  
121 Conlon, Katie SR Essex VT 8:36.2 18:03.9 57
122 Boucher, Brittany SR Trinity 8:36.3 18:04.2 58
123 Amache, Emily SR Nashua South 8:37.8 18:07.3  
124 McAdam, Polly SR Sanford ME 8:40.3 18:12.5 59
125 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Alvirne 8:41.1 18:14.3 60
126 Dugas, Adele SR Portsmouth 8:41.3 18:14.6  
127 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:42.3 18:16.7  
128 Bangs, Sam SR Pelham 8:45.2 18:22.9  
129 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:47.3 18:27.4  
130 Schaefer, Ashley SR Pembroke 8:47.9 18:28.6  
131 Hunkele, Kerri SR Timberlane 8:48.3 18:29.4  
132 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 8:48.7 18:30.2  
133 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 8:49.1 18:31.1  
134 Butler, Siobhan SR Newfound Regional 8:50.1 18:33.2  
135 Briggs, Elizabeth SR Cape Elizabeth 8:55.3 18:44.2  
136 Thompson, Kayla SR Manchester CT 8:58.6 18:51.0  
137 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 9:00.1 18:54.3 61
138 Olson, Rebecca SR Foxcroft ME 9:00.3 18:54.6  
139 Thayer, Lauren SR Manchester Memorial 9:04.0 19:02.3 62
140 Perreault, Casey SR Kearsarge 9:08.8 19:12.5  
141 Lamontagne, Jen SR Pembroke 9:11.2 19:17.6  
142 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 9:15.7 19:26.9  
143 Winkler, Alex SR Sant Bani 9:16.3 19:28.2  
144 Guillemette, Kristen SR Sanford ME 9:17.3 19:30.2 63
145 Fennimore, Fanny SR Belfast 9:20.7 19:37.5  
146 Sabat, Tesia SR Merrimack 9:21.3 19:38.6  
147 Ferrante, Anne SR Bishop Brady 9:27.0 19:50.7  
148 Gosetti, Sonia SR Fall Mountain 9:32.7 20:02.6  
149 Ross, Kyra SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:58.4 20:56.6  
150 White, Amanda SR Dover 10:12.2 21:25.6  
151 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 10:23.6 21:49.6  
152 Fast, Hannah SR Ponaganset RI 10:26.9 21:56.4  
153 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 10:49.0 22:42.9  
154 McNeil, Elissa SR Foxcroft ME 11:07.2 23:21.0  
155 LeBrun, Hillary SR Sanford ME 11:11.1 23:29.3 64
156 Coluni, Dorothy SR Sanford ME 11:58.8 25:09.5 65
157 Whalen, Kelly SR Chariho RI 12:35.8 26:27.0  
158 Baker, Tasha SR Sanford ME 12:38.6 26:33.0 66
159 Ambrose, Michelle SR Plymouth Regional 13:22.4 28:05.0 67
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:20 16:40 51 2 7 10 11 21 38 49
2 1:26:14 17:14 151 9 13 24 34 71 72 74
3 1:26:40 17:20 164 16 22 25 48 53 59 89
4 1:26:03 17:12 191 3 4 39 52 93 118 156
5 1:27:15 17:27 194 23 30 35 36 70 116 131
6 1:26:54 17:22 199 5 12 44 46 92 104 112
7 Manchester CT 1:27:40 17:32 212 20 27 40 60 65 68  
8 1:27:28 17:29 216 8 29 41 62 76 81 84
9 1:26:46 17:21 222 1 17 55 67 82 98 124
10 BFA-St. Albans VT 1:28:21 17:40 263 14 18 61 80 90 103  
11 1:28:37 17:43 276 15 19 69 78 95 107 161
12 1:28:58 17:47 291 28 47 54 77 85 100 125
13 Burlington VT 1:30:48 18:09 406 26 45 106 109 120 122 134
14 1:30:53 18:10 414 6 43 97 114 154 174 175
15 1:31:45 18:21 459 33 91 99 115 121 138  
16 1:33:02 18:36 525 37 73 113 142 160 194  
17 East Lyme CT 1:33:18 18:39 525 63 66 96 145 155    
18 1:33:18 18:39 538 64 88 102 127 157 158  
19 1:33:39 18:43 573 32 126 133 135 147 187 189
20 South Portland ME 1:33:59 18:47 578 50 87 136 152 153 165 168
21 1:34:14 18:50 589 42 117 119 123 188 191 193
22 Sanford ME 1:34:14 18:50 604 94 101 128 140 141 146 162
23 1:35:19 19:03 641 75 79 144 171 172 176 182
24 1:35:22 19:04 654 57 130 139 159 169 185 197
25 1:36:54 19:22 712 31 150 173 178 180 184  
26 1:40:56 20:11 713 51 56 196 201 209    
27 1:36:23 19:16 720 129 132 137 143 179 190 192
28 1:37:43 19:32 720 110 111 148 149 202    
29 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:37:12 19:26 725 83 108 167 181 186 199 203
30 1:39:27 19:53 737 58 86 195 198 200 204 205
31 1:37:52 19:34 775 105 163 164 166 177 206 208
32 1:46:10 21:14 921 151 170 183 207 210    
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Merra, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 5:05.8 15:50.3 1
2 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 5:07.5 15:55.3 2
3 Powers, Kyle SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:11.8 16:09.0 3
4 Bunnell, Ken SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:16.1 16:22.1 4
5 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:21.0 16:37.5 5
6 Puleo, Dominic SR Alvirne 5:22.1 16:40.9 6
7 French, Troy SR Con-Val 5:22.5 16:41.9 7
8 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:22.7 16:42.7 8
9 Franklin, Barry SR longwood high school 5:23.5 16:45.2 9
10 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:23.7 16:45.9 10
11 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:24.4 16:47.9 11
12 Apkarian, Chris SR Kingswood 5:24.5 16:48.4 12
13 Temme, Matt SR longwood high school 5:25.4 16:51.1 13
14 Brown, Noah SR BFA-St. Albans VT 5:25.9 16:52.5 14
15 Campbell, Zach SR Nashua South 5:26.9 16:55.8 15
16 Schnackenberg, Kurt SR Keene 5:27.1 16:56.3 16
17 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:27.4 16:57.4 17
18 King, Nohea SR BFA-St. Albans VT 5:29.3 17:03.1 18
19 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:29.7 17:04.3 19
20 Krinjak, David SR Manchester CT 5:30.6 17:07.1 20
21 Matthews, Nick SR Con-Val 5:31.5 17:09.9 21
22 Stabler, Tommy SR Keene 5:31.6 17:10.3 22
23 Breen, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 5:31.7 17:10.8 23
24 Stavdal, Kurt SR longwood high school 5:32.7 17:13.9 24
25 Brown, Walker SR Keene 5:33.0 17:14.8 25
26 Kempner, Douglas SR Burlington VT 5:33.2 17:15.2 26
27 Welch, Colby SR Manchester CT 5:33.4 17:15.8 27
28 Coutu, Ben SR Manchester Memorial 5:33.6 17:16.4 28
29 Arsenault, Shawn SR Salem 5:33.9 17:17.3 29
30 Butterworth, Corey SR Winnacunnet 5:34.0 17:17.9 30
31 Kurylo, Brendan SR John Stark 5:34.3 17:18.7 31
32 Talley, Marshall SR Merrimack Valley 5:35.0 17:21.1 32
33 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:35.3 17:21.7 33
34 Bentivegna, Tom SR longwood high school 5:35.4 17:22.1 34
35 Drake, Dylan SR Winnacunnet 5:35.5 17:22.5 35
36 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:35.6 17:22.9 36
37 Tsentalovich, Igor SR Timberlane 5:36.3 17:25.0 37
38 Lavoie, Michael SR Con-Val 5:36.4 17:25.3 38
39 Costa, Matt SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:36.7 17:26.3 39
40 Gauruder, Tyler SR Manchester CT 5:36.9 17:26.8 40
41 McCune, Matt SR Salem 5:37.2 17:27.9 41
42 Colligan, Sean SR Goffstown 5:37.4 17:28.5 42
43 McLaughlin, Ricky SR Alvirne 5:37.8 17:29.7 43
44 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:38.4 17:31.4 44
45 Dang, Jim SR Burlington VT 5:38.8 17:32.8 45
46 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:39.1 17:33.5 46
47 Lemieux, Chris SR Manchester Memorial 5:39.3 17:34.3 47
48 Jewett, Zach SR Keene 5:40.0 17:36.4 48
49 Lyon, Vincent SR Con-Val 5:40.1 17:36.7 49
50 Knowland, David SR South Portland ME 5:40.2 17:37.2 50
51 Eldridge, Chris SR Dover 5:40.4 17:37.6 51
52 Bishop, Pat SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:41.8 17:42.0 52
53 Schofield, Ian SR Keene 5:42.0 17:42.6 53
54 Bouchard, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 5:42.2 17:43.3 54
55 Koehler, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 5:42.7 17:44.8 55
56 Wallis, Stephen SR Dover 5:43.0 17:45.8 56
57 Chalmers, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:43.2 17:46.5 57
58 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:43.5 17:47.3 58
59 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:43.8 17:48.2 59
60 Johnson, Alex SR Manchester CT 5:45.2 17:52.6 60
61 Pearce, Ben SR BFA-St. Albans VT 5:45.6 17:54.0 61
62 Lomuscio, Joe SR Salem 5:45.8 17:54.4 62
63 quatroche, john SR East Lyme CT 5:46.1 17:55.4 63
64 Hsieh, Christopher SR Exeter 5:46.9 17:57.8 64
65 Malick, Conor SR Manchester CT 5:47.0 17:58.2 65
66 ridley, mat SR East Lyme CT 5:47.4 17:59.5 66
67 Jordain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:47.9 18:01.1 67
68 Edgington, Martin SR Manchester CT 5:48.0 18:01.4 68
69 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:48.2 18:01.8 69
70 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:48.2 18:02.1 70
71 Stavdal, James SR longwood high school 5:48.3 18:02.3 71
72 JOHNNY, CRUCCHIO SR Longwood NY 5:48.4 18:02.7 72
73 Trumper, William SR Timberlane 5:48.6 18:03.0 73
74 Spector, Zack SR longwood high school 5:48.7 18:03.6 74
75 VanGombos, Joe SR Manchester West 5:48.9 18:04.2 75
76 McKenzie, Dakota SR Salem 5:49.6 18:06.1 76
77 Bauer, Jack SR Manchester Memorial 5:49.8 18:06.9 77
78 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:50.0 18:07.4 78
79 Hepler, Wyatt SR Manchester West 5:50.1 18:07.8 79
80 Crosby, Teddy SR BFA-St. Albans VT 5:51.1 18:10.9 80
81 Redmond, Sean SR Salem 5:51.5 18:12.1 81
82 Kent, John SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.7 18:12.8 82
83 Emin, Lucas SR Martha's Vineyard MA 5:52.5 18:15.2 83
84 Duve, Peter SR Salem 5:52.8 18:16.1 84
85 Merrill, Trevor SR Manchester Memorial 5:53.2 18:17.4 85
86 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:53.5 18:18.3 86
87 Esten, Sean SR South Portland ME 5:53.6 18:18.8 87
88 coffey, matt SR Exeter 5:54.0 18:19.9 88
89 Hill, Cory SR Keene 5:54.1 18:20.2 89
90 Mosman, Jess SR BFA-St. Albans VT 5:54.4 18:21.3 90
91 Nagle, Chris SR Nashua North 5:54.8 18:22.3 91
92 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:55.2 18:23.6 92
93 Eure, Thadeus SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:55.5 18:24.6 93
94 Baker, Brett SR Sanford ME 5:55.8 18:25.7 94
95 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:56.6 18:28.0 95
96 swenson, mike SR East Lyme CT 5:56.9 18:28.8 96
97 Brown, Steve SR Alvirne 5:56.9 18:29.1 97
98 Migliore, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 5:57.0 18:29.4 98
99 Leblanc, David SR Nashua North 5:57.2 18:29.8 99
100 Duchemin, Corey SR Manchester Memorial 5:57.3 18:30.1 100
101 LeBrun, Matt SR Sanford ME 5:57.4 18:30.6 101
102 Plue, Jeff SR Exeter 5:57.6 18:31.2 102
103 French, Dominic SR BFA-St. Albans VT 5:58.0 18:32.2 103
104 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 5:58.0 18:32.5 104
105 Wellinghurst, Issac SR Kennett 5:58.2 18:33.0 105
106 Kassel, Thomas SR Burlington VT 5:58.4 18:33.8 106
107 Sanborn, Nick SR Nashua South 5:58.6 18:34.1 107
108 Kendall, Evan SR Martha's Vineyard MA 5:59.1 18:35.9 108
109 Green, Casey SR Burlington VT 6:00.1 18:39.0 109
110 Grossman, Jonathan SR Portsmouth 6:00.3 18:39.5 110
111 Lozuaway-McComsey, Campbell SR Portsmouth 6:00.6 18:40.4 111
112 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 6:00.7 18:40.8 112
113 Wells, Cameron SR Timberlane 6:00.9 18:41.4 113
114 Laurent, Dave SR Alvirne 6:01.1 18:41.9 114
115 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:01.3 18:42.6 115
116 Berry, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:01.5 18:43.2 116
117 Noga, Aaron SR Goffstown 6:01.7 18:43.7 117
118 Northrop, Randall SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:01.8 18:44.3 118
119 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 6:02.7 18:46.9 119
120 Fitzsimons, Ryan SR Burlington VT 6:02.9 18:47.7 120
121 Gervais, David SR Nashua North 6:03.3 18:49.0 121
122 McGrath, Chad SR Burlington VT 6:03.5 18:49.6 122
123 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 6:03.8 18:50.4 123
124 Anderson, Colin SR Bishop Guertin 6:04.7 18:53.2 124
125 Stanton, Kostant SR Manchester Memorial 6:04.9 18:53.7 125
126 Leighton, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:05.0 18:54.1 126
127 Rothchild, Alex SR Exeter 6:05.1 18:54.5 127
128 Clarke, Zack SR Sanford ME 6:06.0 18:57.3 128
129 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:06.1 18:57.6 129
130 Mulherin, Sean SR Plymouth Regional 6:06.3 18:58.0 130
131 Gagnon, Colin SR Winnacunnet 6:06.4 18:58.6 131
132 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:06.5 18:58.9 132
133 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:06.6 18:59.2 133
134 Lustgarten, Ben SR Burlington VT 6:07.2 19:00.8 134
135 Nieder, Logan SR Merrimack Valley 6:07.4 19:01.5 135
136 Biskup, Thomas SR South Portland ME 6:07.5 19:02.0 136
137 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:07.9 19:03.2 137
138 McQuaid, Ian SR Nashua North 6:08.4 19:04.6 138
139 Albaugh, John SR Plymouth Regional 6:09.7 19:08.7 139
140 Carlson, Eric SR Sanford ME 6:09.8 19:09.2 140
141 Pepin, Colby SR Sanford ME 6:10.7 19:11.9 141
142 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 6:11.0 19:12.8 142
143 Edmonds, David SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.2 19:16.7 143
144 Paradis, Phil SR Manchester West 6:13.2 19:19.6 144
145 bottini, josh SR East Lyme CT 6:13.6 19:20.9 145
146 Beaudoin, Kyle SR Sanford ME 6:14.1 19:22.3 146
147 Gamble, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:14.4 19:23.4 147
148 Jenkins, Oliver SR Portsmouth 6:14.8 19:24.6 148
149 Parkinson, Jordan SR Portsmouth 6:15.2 19:26.0 149
150 O'Neill, Heath SR John Stark 6:15.5 19:26.7 150
151 Bush, Mike SR Monadnock 6:15.8 19:27.8 151
152 Clement, Jonathan SR South Portland ME 6:16.6 19:30.1 152
153 Huynh, Brian SR South Portland ME 6:17.2 19:31.9 153
154 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:17.4 19:32.6 154
155 gibson, tyler SR East Lyme CT 6:17.7 19:33.7 155
156 Lee, Ji SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:18.0 19:34.5 156
157 Atsalis, John SR Exeter 6:18.2 19:35.1 157
158 Keefe, Eric SR Exeter 6:19.1 19:38.0 158
159 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 6:19.2 19:38.4 159
160 Dupuis, Derek SR Timberlane 6:19.8 19:40.3 160
161 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 6:20.2 19:41.3 161
162 Thomas, Mike SR Sanford ME 6:20.5 19:42.4 162
163 Goodwin, Jake SR Kennett 6:20.7 19:42.9 163
164 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:21.4 19:45.1 164
165 Welch, Michael SR South Portland ME 6:21.8 19:46.2 165
166 McNally, Neil SR Kennett 6:22.3 19:47.9 166
167 Williams, Ben SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:22.4 19:48.2 167
168 Gray, Nick SR South Portland ME 6:22.9 19:49.9 168
169 Korade, Peter SR Plymouth Regional 6:23.4 19:51.3 169
170 Ware, Justin SR Monadnock 6:23.6 19:52.1 170
171 Bradford, Patrick SR Manchester West 6:24.2 19:53.7 171
172 Murphy, Artie SR Manchester West 6:24.3 19:54.0 172
173 Lablond, Kevin SR John Stark 6:24.5 19:54.8 173
174 Boucher, Tom SR Alvirne 6:24.9 19:56.0 174
175 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 6:25.4 19:57.5 175
176 Moore, George SR Manchester West 6:27.1 20:02.7 176
177 McKay, Matt SR Kennett 6:27.3 20:03.6 177
178 Bartolotti, Eric SR John Stark 6:27.7 20:04.8 178
179 Berlind, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.5 20:07.0 179
180 Murray, Max SR John Stark 6:29.2 20:09.3 180
181 Osmers, Robbie SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:29.5 20:10.2 181
182 Myers, David SR Manchester West 6:29.7 20:10.8 182
183 O'Brien, Henry SR Monadnock 6:31.0 20:14.9 183
184 Cobb, Jesse SR John Stark 6:32.4 20:19.2 184
185 Coro, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:33.2 20:21.9 185
186 Rasmusson, Connor SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:33.6 20:23.0 186
187 Gamble, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:33.9 20:24.0 187
188 Blanchette, Nicholas SR Goffstown 6:34.3 20:25.3 188
189 Hanks, Kris SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.4 20:25.6 189
190 Owens, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34.9 20:27.0 190
191 Sweatt, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:36.9 20:33.3 191
192 Kennedy, Pat SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38.9 20:39.5 192
193 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:39.4 20:41.0 193
194 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:40.4 20:44.0 194
195 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:43.2 20:52.9 195
196 Kelsey, Andrew SR Dover 6:47.5 21:06.3 196
197 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.7 21:06.7 197
198 Burrow, Dan SR Souhegan 6:48.7 21:10.0 198
199 Seclecki, Matt SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:51.3 21:17.9 199
200 Sumski, Nick SR Souhegan 6:51.7 21:19.2 200
201 Leighton, Scotty SR Dover 6:54.5 21:28.0 201
202 Taylor, Zach SR Portsmouth 6:56.2 21:33.3 202
203 Russell, Logan SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:57.5 21:37.4 203
204 Bapst, Spencer SR Souhegan 6:59.7 21:44.1 204
205 Foster, Ben SR Souhegan 7:08.8 22:12.4 205
206 Paisley, Matthew SR Kennett 7:17.6 22:39.7 206
207 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 7:18.6 22:42.9 207
208 Matregrano, Rafe SR Kennett 7:23.2 22:57.0 208
209 Clancy, Sean SR Dover 7:23.8 22:59.0 209
210 Bascarino, Tim SR Monadnock 7:41.2 23:53.2 210
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Champlain Valley VT 1:47:27 21:29 30 1 2 7 8 12 13 18
2 Lincoln Sudbury MA 1:47:40 21:32 32 3 4 5 9 11 14 26
3 1:53:00 22:36 114 17 20 23 24 30 47 50
4 1:56:21 23:16 183 21 28 34 40 60 84  
5 1:56:34 23:18 190 25 29 38 46 52 54 58
6 1:57:32 23:30 212 27 32 42 43 68 139  
7 Essex VT 1:57:54 23:34 220 19 33 45 53 70 103 159
8 2:00:00 24:00 288 22 31 69 81 85 105 183
9 1:58:06 23:37 293 6 10 16 100 161    
10 2:01:59 24:23 360 41 48 51 107 113 163 166
11 2:02:57 24:35 368 35 76 77 89 91 142 149
12 2:02:57 24:35 380 36 44 62 108 130    
13 Freeport ME 2:02:41 24:32 389 15 74 88 98 114 172 186
14 2:03:52 24:46 414 49 64 83 106 112    
15 2:04:58 24:59 443 56 71 93 95 128    
16 St. Mary Bay ViewRI 2:06:45 25:21 500 55 73 86 132 154 155  
17 2:06:38 25:19 500 37 61 121 137 144 209  
18 2:06:46 25:21 507 92 96 97 102 120    
19 2:06:43 25:20 508 63 65 110 134 136    
20 2:09:51 25:58 542 39 59 79 160 205    
21 2:08:27 25:41 553 57 67 115 143 171    
22 2:08:28 25:41 560 78 94 123 124 141    
23 2:10:05 26:01 599 72 87 109 147 184 203  
24 2:09:38 25:55 607 99 116 125 127 140 145 164
25 2:10:23 26:04 636 119 122 129 131 135 182 204
26 2:12:09 26:25 673 66 118 133 177 179 218  
27 Manchester CT 2:21:25 28:17 742 104 111 151 157 219    
28 2:16:06 27:13 778 90 148 165 181 194 202  
29 2:22:31 28:30 784 80 101 185 201 217    
30 2:21:20 28:16 798 82 117 187 198 214    
31 2:20:13 28:02 809 75 156 170 197 211    
32 2:18:11 27:38 843 146 153 173 175 196 199 215
33 2:17:57 27:35 844 150 158 169 178 189 192 216
34 Ursuline Academy MA 2:19:29 27:53 858 126 167 174 191 200    
35 2:21:24 28:16 859 138 152 162 195 212 213  
36 2:23:23 28:40 945 176 180 190 193 206 208  
37 2:35:47 31:09 993 168 188 207 210 220    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Farley, Virginia SR Champlain Valley VT 6:43.3 20:53.2 1
2 Carpenter, Caroline SR Champlain Valley VT 6:45.5 21:00.0 2
3 Clark, Holly SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:46.6 21:03.4 3
4 Zeytoonian, Steph SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:52.8 21:22.7 4
5 Ryan, Lindsay SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 6:53.7 21:25.5 5
6 Smith, Althea SR Hanover 6:56.6 21:34.5 6
7 Christian, Madeline SR Champlain Valley VT 6:59.8 21:44.3 7
8 Baad, Olivia SR Champlain Valley VT 7:00.5 21:46.5 8
9 Griffin, Jess SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 7:00.7 21:47.1 9
10 Mulvihill, Shauna SR Hanover 7:02.2 21:51.8 10
11 Hylton, Ellie SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 7:05.4 22:02.0 11
12 Jackson, Erin SR Champlain Valley VT 7:05.9 22:03.4 12
13 Bloomhardt, Hadley SR Champlain Valley VT 7:06.0 22:03.7 13
14 Duggan, Christine SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 7:06.1 22:04.1 14
15 Merrill, Lyndsay SR Freeport ME 7:08.1 22:10.3 15
16 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 7:08.4 22:11.0 16
17 Hensiek, Sarah SR Pinkerton 7:09.0 22:12.9 17
18 Salter, Alicia SR Portsmouth Christian 7:10.8 22:18.7  
19 Marcy, Ariel SR Champlain Valley VT 7:11.9 22:22.0 18
20 Dally, Kylie SR Essex VT 7:13.6 22:27.3 19
21 Kearns, Chelsea SR Pinkerton 7:14.4 22:29.9 20
22 Barowski, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 7:16.6 22:36.5 21
23 Sonietz, Skye SR Berlin 7:16.9 22:37.6 22
24 Webber, Emily SR Pinkerton 7:18.2 22:41.7 23
25 Masse, Courtney SR Pinkerton 7:18.8 22:43.6 24
26 D'Hemecourt, Lia SR Concord 7:19.2 22:44.6 25
27 Hardardt, Lauren SR Lincoln Sudbury MA 7:20.2 22:47.7 26
28 Slack, Amanda SR Cape Elizabeth 7:20.7 22:49.3 27
29 Mastropiero, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 7:20.8 22:49.7 28
30 Jenovese, Kristen SR Concord 7:21.1 22:50.6 29
31 Nemani, Jaya SR Pinkerton 7:21.8 22:52.8 30
32 Edwards, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:27.1 23:09.2 31
33 Hatton, Erin SR Cape Elizabeth 7:28.3 23:12.9 32
34 DeNofrio, Sophie SR Essex VT 7:31.1 23:21.8 33
35 Lozeau, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 7:31.3 23:22.2 34
36 Anderson, Lauren SR Mansfield MA 7:31.3 23:22.4 35
37 Spencer, Julia SR Manchester West 7:31.4 23:22.7 36
38 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 7:31.9 23:24.3 37
39 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:32.5 23:26.1 38
40 Grimes, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:32.6 23:26.4 39
41 Kmiotek, Celeste SR Bishop Guertin 7:32.7 23:26.7 40
42 Marchionni, Jennifer SR Londonderry 7:32.9 23:27.2 41
43 Takach, Katie SR Cape Elizabeth 7:33.7 23:29.7 42
44 Miklavic, Meghan SR Cape Elizabeth 7:35.0 23:33.7 43
45 Mayo-Smith, Leslie SR Sant Bani 7:36.4 23:38.1  
46 Brewster, Lynn SR Manchester West 7:36.8 23:39.4 44
47 Culkin, Emily SR Essex VT 7:36.9 23:39.8 45
48 Diefendorf, Jen SR Concord 7:37.1 23:40.3 46
49 Valvis, Marie SR Pinkerton 7:37.5 23:41.5 47
50 Fanning, Lindsay SR Londonderry 7:37.7 23:42.3 48
51 Van Alsten, Stephanie SR East Lyme 7:38.3 23:44.0 49
52 Silverio, Amanda SR Pinkerton 7:40.2 23:50.0 50
53 Bellew, Brittany SR Londonderry 7:40.5 23:51.0 51
54 Richmond, Ellen SR Concord 7:41.2 23:53.1 52
55 Battig, Susannah SR Essex VT 7:41.3 23:53.5 53
56 Mulligan, Emily SR Concord 7:42.6 23:57.3 54
57 Goodwin, Mollie SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 7:43.0 23:58.6 55
58 Bernard, Alicia SR Laconia 7:43.1 23:59.1 56
59 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 7:43.9 24:01.5 57
60 Smith, Maui SR Concord 7:44.3 24:02.8 58
61 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:44.7 24:03.9 59
62 Page, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:45.6 24:06.8 60
63 Watkins, Ellen SR Vergennes VT 7:46.3 24:09.1  
64 Shevenell, Amy SR Portsmouth Christian 7:47.3 24:12.0  
65 Borden, Kayla SR Keene 7:47.9 24:14.0 61
66 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 7:49.0 24:17.3 62
67 Lessard, Kerry SR Manchester Central 7:49.4 24:18.7 63
68 Sturgeon, Erin SR East Lyme 7:50.2 24:21.0 64
69 Fisher, Kaitlin SR Manchester Central 7:50.7 24:22.5 65
70 Sammis, Rachel SR Souhegan 7:51.2 24:24.1 66
71 Anza, Belen SR Hopkinton 7:51.8 24:26.1 67
72 Hayes, Laura SR Cape Elizabeth 7:52.2 24:27.3 68
73 St Amant, Nicole SR Berlin 7:53.2 24:30.5 69
74 Leblanc, Kayla SR Essex VT 7:53.9 24:32.5 70
75 Dawson, Jessie SR Laconia 7:54.1 24:33.0 71
76 St. George, Sam SR Bow 7:54.3 24:33.8 72
77 Perry, Hannah SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 7:55.3 24:37.0 73
78 Buck, Tiffany SR Freeport ME 7:56.1 24:39.4 74
79 Hedrick, Caitlin SR Alvirne 7:56.8 24:41.6 75
80 Bluestein, Arielle SR Mansfield High School 7:57.1 24:42.4 76
81 Goffredo, Alison SR Mansfield High School 7:57.9 24:45.1 77
82 Banyas, Kate SR Timberlane 7:58.0 24:45.4 78
83 Brayshaw, Jennifer SR Kearsarge 7:58.3 24:46.2 79
84 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:58.9 24:48.1 80
85 Leclerc, Sarah SR Berlin 7:59.2 24:49.1 81
86 O'hurley, michelle SR Exeter 7:59.9 24:51.2 82
87 Parulis, Emily SR East Lyme 8:00.1 24:51.8 83
88 Spadaro, Karalyn SR Bishop Guertin 8:00.7 24:53.8 84
89 Bergeron, Mariah SR Berlin 8:00.8 24:54.1 85
90 Smith, Christine SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 8:01.1 24:55.0 86
91 Humphrey, Alyssa SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:01.3 24:55.7  
92 Genovese, Lia SR Bow 8:02.2 24:58.4 87
93 Weirich, Sarah SR Freeport ME 8:02.4 24:58.9 88
94 Betro, Kristen SR Mansfield MA 8:03.0 25:00.9 89
95 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:03.8 25:03.4  
96 Jepsen, Laura SR Goffstown 8:03.9 25:03.6 90
97 Miller, Carolyn SR Mansfield High School 8:04.8 25:06.4 91
98 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 8:05.0 25:07.2 92
99 Cadrette, Alexandra SR Laconia 8:05.1 25:07.5 93
100 Lovely, Kayleigh SR Timberlane 8:05.4 25:08.2 94
101 Morrison, Alicia SR Kennett 8:05.6 25:08.8  
102 DeHaan, Heather SR Nashua North 8:05.9 25:09.8  
103 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:06.2 25:10.7 95
104 Lalumiere, Jill SR Greely 8:06.7 25:12.3  
105 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 8:06.9 25:13.1 96
106 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 8:07.7 25:15.5 97
107 Savioli, Meagan SR Coe-Brown 8:08.1 25:16.8  
108 Lewis, Marissa SR Freeport ME 8:08.2 25:17.1 98
109 Wingate, Jennifer SR Merrimack 8:08.4 25:17.5 99
110 Clark, Emily SR Hanover 8:08.8 25:18.7 100
111 Courcy, Shannon SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.9 25:19.0 101
112 Jones, Lindsay SR Pembroke 8:09.0 25:19.4 102
113 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 8:09.1 25:19.7  
114 Donovan, Diana SR Essex VT 8:09.2 25:20.1 103
115 White, Hillary SR Manchester CT 8:09.4 25:20.8 104
116 Chaisson, Lynn SR Berlin 8:09.6 25:21.4 105
117 Buckingham, Kat SR East Lyme 8:10.6 25:24.4 106
118 Combes, Bridgette SR Londonderry 8:11.0 25:25.8 107
119 Potter, Bethany SR Manchester West 8:11.3 25:26.6 108
120 Seraikas, Katie SR Bow 8:11.8 25:28.3 109
121 Horton, Kyle SR Manchester Central 8:12.1 25:29.2 110
122 Ruggiero, Ashley SR Manchester CT 8:12.9 25:31.6 111
123 Blodgett, Jackie SR East Lyme 8:13.1 25:32.1 112
124 Sailor, Erin SR Londonderry 8:13.4 25:33.1 113
125 Southworth, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:13.6 25:33.9  
126 Bolgioni, Amanda SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:13.8 25:34.4  
127 Hawkes, Sarah SR Freeport ME 8:14.2 25:35.8 114
128 Herlihy, Chiara SR Hopkinton 8:15.4 25:39.3 115
129 Cheney, Hilary SR Greely 8:15.6 25:40.1  
130 McCormick, Maggie SR Merrimack 8:15.9 25:40.9 116
131 Keogh, katherine SR Exeter 8:17.1 25:44.6 117
132 Benfatta, Raina SR South Portland ME 8:17.3 25:45.3  
133 Hahn, Sarah SR Souhegan 8:17.5 25:45.8 118
134 Allen, Anna SR Salem 8:17.8 25:46.9 119
135 LaPorte, Kiersten SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:18.3 25:48.4  
136 Civera, Carlotta SR Pembroke 8:19.2 25:51.3 120
137 Newcombe, Liana SR Keene 8:20.9 25:56.4 121
138 Viehl, Courtney SR Salem 8:21.6 25:58.5 122
139 Archambault, Gabrielle SR Timberlane 8:21.8 25:59.2 123
140 Ahearn, Lindsey SR Timberlane 8:22.0 25:59.8 124
141 Kahn, Lauren SR Merrimack 8:22.4 26:01.2 125
142 Pierce, Taylor SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:23.4 26:04.2 126
143 Peterson, Cassie SR Merrimack 8:24.5 26:07.5 127
144 Champlin, Mikala SR Laconia 8:24.8 26:08.6 128
145 Pelletier, Carly SR Kennett 8:25.1 26:09.5  
146 Rousseau, Jessica SR Salem 8:25.2 26:10.0 129
147 Kannenberg, Lauren SR John Stark 8:25.4 26:10.4  
148 Zeltner, Olivia SR Manchester West 8:25.9 26:12.1 130
149 Patel, Kripa SR Salem 8:26.1 26:12.6 131
150 Mitchell, Kelly SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 8:26.3 26:13.3 132
151 McNary, Molly SR Souhegan 8:26.5 26:13.9 133
152 Gibbons, Ryann SR Manchester Central 8:26.8 26:14.6 134
153 Malecki, Jacqueline SR Salem 8:27.1 26:15.6 135
154 hennigan, catie SR Tolman 8:27.4 26:16.8  
155 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 8:27.9 26:18.2 136
156 Seavey, Jenn SR Greely 8:28.3 26:19.4  
157 Zastko, Alexa SR Keene 8:28.6 26:20.3 137
158 Hardwick, Jackie SR Con-Val 8:28.9 26:21.3 138
159 Jernegan, Laura SR Martha's Vineyard MA 8:29.1 26:22.1  
160 Dunfey, MacKayla SR Cape Elizabeth 8:31.9 26:30.8 139
161 Garces, Marrianna SR Merrimack 8:32.3 26:32.0 140
162 Neale, Melinda SR Timberlane 8:33.8 26:36.4 141
163 Ford, Alicia SR Nashua North 8:34.3 26:38.2  
164 Birch, Alexandra SR Mansfield MA 8:35.4 26:41.4 142
165 Ouellette, Kelsie SR Hopkinton 8:35.8 26:42.6 143
166 Stan, Sarah SR Keene 8:36.0 26:43.4 144
167 Devine, Amanda SR Merrimack 8:37.1 26:46.7 145
168 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 8:37.6 26:48.4 146
169 Lucas, Marissa SR Bow 8:37.9 26:49.3 147
170 Zehr, Laura SR Goffstown 8:38.1 26:49.9 148
171 Desmond, Lauren SR Mansfield MA 8:38.9 26:52.3 149
172 Seargent, Ana SR Martha's Vineyard MA 8:39.5 26:54.1  
173 O'Neil, Kaleigh SR Trinity 8:39.9 26:55.5  
174 Caisse, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:40.1 26:56.1 150
175 Moran, Kristen SR Manchester CT 8:41.1 26:59.2 151
176 Beyer, Lily SR Con-Val 8:41.5 27:00.4 152
177 Womer, Alyssa SR Lebanon 8:41.7 27:01.1 153
178 Guay, Chelsea SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 8:41.8 27:01.5 154
179 Kunkel, Grace SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 8:42.0 27:02.1 155
180 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:42.2 27:02.5  
181 Champion, Kathleen SR Alvirne 8:42.3 27:03.0 156
182 Brown, Alicia SR Nashua North 8:42.9 27:04.7  
183 Skalmeras, Heidi SR Manchester CT 8:43.6 27:06.9 157
184 McDonnell, Katie SR John Stark 8:43.9 27:08.0  
185 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 8:44.2 27:08.8 158
186 Thomas, Elle SR Essex VT 8:44.5 27:09.7 159
187 Allen, Jamie SR Kearsarge 8:44.7 27:10.6 160
188 Turkington, Rebecca SR Hanover 8:44.9 27:10.9 161
189 Weiner, Britany SR Con-Val 8:45.4 27:12.5 162
190 Bennett, Rebecca SR Londonderry 8:45.5 27:12.8 163
191 Green, Courtney SR Merrimack 8:45.6 27:13.1 164
192 Lopresti, Annie SR Goffstown 8:47.8 27:20.2 165
193 Herterich, Kim SR Dover 8:48.1 27:21.0  
194 Bourque, Kathleen SR Londonderry 8:49.3 27:24.8 166
195 hennigan, brittany SR Tolman 8:50.7 27:29.1  
196 Walton, Danielle SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:51.9 27:32.8  
197 Johnston, Kara SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:52.6 27:34.8 167
198 Abbott, Tirzah SR Plymouth Regional 8:52.8 27:35.7 168
199 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:53.0 27:36.3 169
200 Eldredge, Sarah SR Alvirne 8:53.2 27:36.7 170
201 Hough-Kovacs, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:53.5 27:37.9 171
202 Edwards, Amy SR Freeport ME 8:53.9 27:38.9 172
203 Malnati, Jamie SR Lebanon 8:54.2 27:40.0 173
204 Young, Meg SR Middlebury VT 8:54.3 27:40.3  
205 Hem, Stephanie SR South Portland ME 8:55.3 27:43.4  
206 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:55.8 27:44.9  
207 Senesac, Hilary SR Vergennes 8:56.1 27:45.8  
208 Key, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:56.7 27:47.6 174
209 Bailey, Maisea SR Lebanon 8:57.1 27:48.9 175
210 Allard, Lisa SR Portsmouth 8:57.5 27:50.1 176
211 Ferguson, Amy SR Souhegan 8:57.7 27:50.8 177
212 Andrews, Whitney SR Belfast 8:57.9 27:51.5  
213 Kiser, Karen SR Nashua South 8:58.4 27:53.1 178
214 Gaffney, Kyle SR Souhegan 8:58.9 27:54.6 179
215 Sargent, Ashleigh SR Bishop Brady 9:00.3 27:58.8  
216 Rodgers, Erika SR Portsmouth 9:00.8 28:00.4 180
217 Knowland, Meagan SR South Portland ME 9:00.9 28:00.7  
218 morales, melissa SR Tolman 9:01.0 28:01.2  
219 Bourgouin, Kim SR Goffstown 9:04.2 28:10.9 181
220 Dellea-Messner, Regina SR Salem 9:04.4 28:11.6 182
221 Canning, Ashley SR Berlin 9:05.2 28:14.1 183
222 Labontee, Lyndsey SR Bow 9:05.7 28:15.8 184
223 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 9:06.1 28:16.9 185
224 Fuller, Abby SR Freeport ME 9:06.3 28:17.5 186
225 Skewes, Eva SR Exeter 9:06.4 28:17.7 187
226 Leach, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 9:06.6 28:18.5 188
227 Rodriguez, Alfonsina SR Nashua South 9:08.1 28:23.1 189
228 Blodgett, Amber SR Middlebury VT 9:09.3 28:26.7  
229 Meats, Lauren SR Portsmouth 9:09.9 28:28.7 190
230 Grotz, Sarah SR Belfast 9:10.5 28:30.4  
231 O'Malley, Erin SR Ursuline Academy MA 9:11.3 28:33.0 191
232 Vaughan, Susan SR Monadnock 9:12.2 28:35.8  
233 Rivas, Yerile SR Nashua South 9:12.4 28:36.5 192
234 Frangos, Stephanie SR Portsmouth 9:12.9 28:38.1 193
235 Rosen, Julia SR Goffstown 9:14.1 28:41.7 194
236 Liebenson-Morse, Kelsey SR Con-Val 9:16.3 28:48.5 195
237 Wahrenberger, Alli SR Lebanon 9:17.8 28:53.1 196
238 Carter, Caitlin SR Alvirne 9:18.8 28:56.5 197
239 Gowell, Eliza SR Martha's Vineyard MA 9:19.1 28:57.2  
240 Blanchard, Megan SR South Portland ME 9:19.2 28:57.6  
241 Prendergast, Jacqueline SR Exeter 9:19.6 28:58.8 198
242 Holden, Emily SR Fryeburg ME 9:20.0 29:00.0  
243 Knight, Anna SR Lebanon 9:21.8 29:05.7 199
244 Wardwell, Ann SR Ponaganset RI 9:23.4 29:10.7  
245 Totten, Dani SR Middlebury VT 9:25.1 29:15.9  
246 Tague, Mary SR Monadnock 9:28.3 29:25.9  
247 Fisher, Joanna SR Ursuline Academy MA 9:29.8 29:30.5 200
248 Hare, Ali SR Middlebury VT 9:30.7 29:33.3  
249 Mories, Alexis SR Martha's Vineyard MA 9:32.1 29:37.6  
250 Bechstein, Laura SR Merrimack Valley 9:33.3 29:41.4 201
251 Miller, Brigette SR Monadnock 9:34.3 29:44.6  
252 Filiault, Abbey SR Goffstown 9:34.6 29:45.5 202
253 Ferm, Megan SR Dover 9:36.0 29:49.7  
254 Clegg, Mariah SR John Stark 9:36.3 29:50.7  
255 Boon, Erin SR Bow 9:37.9 29:55.7 203
256 Trafton, Allison SR Salem 9:44.7 30:16.9 204
257 Fayton, Kelly SR Kearsarge 9:47.3 30:25.1 205
258 Nagada, Prachi SR Portsmouth 9:47.8 30:26.5 206
259 Higgins, Amber SR Plymouth Regional 9:49.8 30:32.6 207
260 Tarbell, Marina SR Portsmouth 9:52.6 30:41.5 208
261 Deschenes, Sarah SR Keene 9:53.2 30:43.3 209
262 Ferguson, Erin SR Derryfield 9:58.2 30:58.7  
263 Potter, Lakin SR Plymouth Regional 10:02.7 31:12.9 210
264 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 10:03.0 31:13.6  
265 Kackley, Alex SR Fryeburg ME 10:03.7 31:15.9  
266 Perry, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 10:06.0 31:23.0  
267 Powers, Kathleen SR Fryeburg ME 10:14.2 31:48.6  
268 Belanger, Marina SR Alvirne 10:16.6 31:56.0 211
269 Foster, Kelsey SR Con-Val 10:18.7 32:02.4 212
270 O'Rourke, Hilary SR Con-Val 10:20.0 32:06.6 213
271 Comeau, Chelsea SR Berlin 10:36.7 32:58.5  
272 Rynearson, Anne SR Derryfield 10:39.8 33:08.2  
273 Congdon, Kelsey SR Exeter 10:46.5 33:28.8 214
274 Forstrom, Emilie SR Fall Mountain 10:49.2 33:37.2  
275 Saunders, Sydney SR Lebanon 10:50.0 33:39.8 215
276 Bouziane, Lamia SR Nashua South 10:53.6 33:50.8 216
277 Scarlett, Lauren SR Fall Mountain 10:55.0 33:55.5  
278 Loder, Caroline SR John Stark 11:02.0 34:17.0  
279 Pender, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley 11:04.9 34:25.9 217
280 Grady, Erin SR Souhegan 11:13.6 34:53.1 218
281 Relihan, Sirena SR Fall Mountain 11:17.6 35:05.6  
282 Capachetti, Micayla SR Kennett 11:41.4 36:19.5  
283 Chahoud, Michelle SR Manchester CT 11:43.9 36:27.4 219
284 Mattson, Meredith SR Plymouth Regional 12:16.3 38:08.0 220
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 HopkintoN MA 1:44:42 20:56 121 8 9 11 32 61 70 91
2 1:44:42 20:56 124 4 6 14 46 54 104 177
3 1:45:18 21:03 148 1 21 22 47 57 67 79
4 1:45:25 21:05 163 3 7 10 49 94 133 140
5 1:48:35 21:43 209 34 37 39 41 58 68 69
6 1:48:48 21:45 232 15 36 43 55 83 107 131
7 St. Mary Bay ViewRI 1:49:26 21:53 264 12 25 28 96 103 145 151
8 1:50:18 22:03 287 26 35 74 75 77 90 122
9 1:50:16 22:03 303 5 30 82 88 98 111  
10 1:49:27 21:53 304 2 16 78 93 115 176  
11 1:51:26 22:17 316 29 52 65 73 97 134  
12 1:52:29 22:29 376 18 42 76 110 130 137 154
13 Burlington VT 1:52:18 22:27 389 13 19 102 117 138 143  
14 1:53:26 22:41 394 44 59 60 66 165 183 191
15 Manchester CT 1:53:25 22:41 398 24 50 101 109 114 119 129
16 1:53:52 22:46 429 17 56 86 126 144 158 178
17 1:54:15 22:51 435 20 23 51 167 174 185  
18 BFA-St. Albans VT 1:54:40 22:56 446 40 53 112 118 123 132 139
19 1:55:12 23:02 471 27 38 113 121 172 180 190
20 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:55:01 23:00 472 33 72 106 125 136    
21 South Portland ME 1:55:10 23:02 475 31 71 85 128 160 163 187
22 1:56:43 23:20 529 45 95 105 135 149 150  
23 1:56:42 23:20 529 64 92 100 127 146 171  
24 1:56:58 23:23 546 63 81 108 141 153 162  
25 2:00:46 24:09 654 62 89 156 159 188 194  
26 1:59:46 23:57 658 84 99 152 157 166 192  
27 2:00:14 24:02 678 87 124 148 155 164 179 189
28 2:01:42 24:20 693 48 116 173 175 181 182 195
29 2:01:05 24:13 707 80 142 147 168 170 184  
30 2:06:26 25:17 829 120 161 169 186 193 196  
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Webber, Eliza SR Keene 6:08.3 19:04.4 1
2 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:16.7 19:30.4 2
3 Petropulos, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:22.1 19:47.3 3
4 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 6:26.2 20:00.0 4
5 Chwasciak, Katie SR Merrimack Valley 6:27.2 20:03.2 5
6 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 6:29.1 20:09.2 6
7 Croteau, Chantal SR Souhegan 6:29.8 20:11.2 7
8 Driscoll, Nicole SR HopkintoN MA 6:31.5 20:16.6 8
9 Desharnais, Kelly SR Timberlane 6:32.0 20:18.0  
10 Normandeau, Erica SR HopkintoN MA 6:32.8 20:20.5 9
11 Stauble, Angela SR Souhegan 6:33.1 20:21.6 10
12 Bumiller, Mary SR HopkintoN MA 6:33.9 20:23.8 11
13 Beaudette, Stephanie SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 6:34.9 20:27.2 12
14 Hofvind, Tonje SR Burlington VT 6:35.4 20:28.5 13
15 DeBaie, Lauryn SR Londonderry 6:36.7 20:32.5 14
16 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:37.6 20:35.3 15
17 O'Toole, Kelly SR Nashua South 6:40.5 20:44.5 16
18 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:41.0 20:46.0 17
19 Schaefer, Rachel SR Salem 6:42.8 20:51.5 18
20 Willette, Chelsea SR Burlington VT 6:44.2 20:55.8 19
21 Travers, Alison SR Exeter 6:44.7 20:57.6 20
22 Schillemat, Amber SR Keene 6:46.4 21:02.6 21
23 Fleming, Michaela SR Timberlane 6:46.8 21:04.1  
24 LaScala, Leah SR Keene 6:47.7 21:06.9 22
25 Foster, Emily SR Exeter 6:48.6 21:09.5 23
26 Watson, Alissa SR Manchester CT 6:49.9 21:13.5 24
27 Nelson, Christina SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 6:50.0 21:13.9 25
28 Morse, Jessica SR Mansfield High School 6:50.4 21:15.3 26
29 Wilson, Emma SR Kingswood 6:51.4 21:18.4 27
30 Palms, Danielle SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 6:51.9 21:19.7 28
31 Blodgett, Jessica SR East Lyme 6:53.1 21:23.5 29
32 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.9 21:26.1 30
33 Hendry, Olivia SR South Portland ME 6:54.2 21:27.0 31
34 Schultz, Lauren SR HopkintoN MA 6:54.3 21:27.5 32
35 Dreyer, Hilary SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:54.5 21:27.9 33
36 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.7 21:28.7 34
37 Ezersky, Kathleen SR Mansfield High School 6:55.2 21:30.2 35
38 Kreider, Kendra SR Alvirne 6:55.3 21:30.4 36
39 Supino, Chrissy SR Bishop Guertin 6:55.6 21:31.5 37
40 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 6:57.0 21:35.8 38
41 Buechner, Samantha SR Bishop Guertin 6:57.3 21:36.6 39
42 Lepeltier, Sylvie SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:59.7 21:44.1 40
43 Montbleau, Kara SR Bishop Guertin 7:00.8 21:47.4 41
44 Molloy, Shea SR Salem 7:01.1 21:48.4 42
45 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:01.2 21:48.8 43
46 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 21:50.8 44
47 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:02.3 21:52.1 45
48 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 7:02.3 21:52.3 46
49 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 7:03.2 21:55.1 47
50 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 7:04.1 21:57.7 48
51 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 7:04.8 21:59.9 49
52 Smith, Jordan SR Manchester CT 7:05.6 22:02.6 50
53 vigars, raven SR Exeter 7:06.0 22:03.6 51
54 Rosendale, Taylor SR East Lyme 7:06.5 22:05.2 52
55 Weeks, Deb SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:06.9 22:06.6 53
56 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 7:07.5 22:08.5 54
57 Carter, Courtney SR Alvirne 7:07.6 22:08.8 55
58 Huebner, Meghan SR Winnacunnet 7:07.7 22:09.0 56
59 Nguyen, Ann SR Keene 7:07.8 22:09.4 57
60 Morris, Kylie SR Bishop Guertin 7:08.5 22:11.5 58
61 Smyth, Hillary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.9 22:12.7 59
62 Kulpa, Erika SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.0 22:13.0 60
63 Lodge, Lauren SR HopkintoN MA 7:09.4 22:14.4 61
64 Prince, Lindsey SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.8 22:15.5 62
65 Kasianchuk, Andreava SR Kennett 7:10.8 22:18.6 63
66 LaFleur, Brittany SR Dover 7:11.3 22:20.3 64
67 Ninteau, Kelsey SR East Lyme 7:11.4 22:20.6 65
68 Brooks, Samantha SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.9 22:21.9 66
69 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 7:12.0 22:22.2 67
70 Burke, Amy SR Bishop Guertin 7:12.3 22:23.2 68
71 Lapierre, Kendra SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.0 22:25.4 69
72 O'Riordan, Margaret SR HopkintoN MA 7:13.1 22:25.7 70
73 Bakke, Kirsten SR South Portland ME 7:13.2 22:25.9 71
74 Adams, Melinda SR Nashua North 7:13.2 22:26.2  
75 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:13.3 22:26.5 72
76 Ahern, Colleen SR East Lyme 7:13.6 22:27.2 73
77 Gillis, Kacy SR Mansfield High School 7:14.1 22:28.7 74
78 Dominesey, Elaina SR Mansfield MA 7:14.9 22:31.3 75
79 McLaughlin, Megan SR Salem 7:15.0 22:31.5 76
80 Bailey, Kathryn SR Mansfield MA 7:15.4 22:32.9 77
81 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:15.5 22:33.2 78
82 Johnson, Spenser SR Keene 7:15.6 22:33.5 79
83 Yeh, Denise SR Portsmouth 7:17.0 22:38.0 80
84 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:17.8 22:40.4 81
85 Baxmann, Rea SR Merrimack Valley 7:18.4 22:42.3 82
86 Prince, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:19.6 22:45.9 83
87 Martin, Jillian SR John Stark 7:20.1 22:47.6 84
88 Soule, Lindsay SR South Portland ME 7:21.1 22:50.5 85
89 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 7:21.7 22:52.4 86
90 Whitaker, Jenny SR Con-Val 7:22.0 22:53.4 87
91 Evanofski, Charlotte SR Merrimack Valley 7:22.2 22:54.1 88
92 Johnson, Shalyn SR Nashua North 7:22.7 22:55.7  
93 Roy, Michelle SR Chariho RI 7:23.0 22:56.4  
94 Dropkin, Casey SR Plymouth Regional 7:23.1 22:56.8 89
95 Brague, Jackie SR Mansfield High School 7:23.3 22:57.5 90
96 Testa, Courtney SR HopkintoN MA 7:23.5 22:58.0 91
97 Myers, Lauren SR Dover 7:23.8 22:58.9 92
98 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:25.7 23:04.8 93
99 Helberg, Kelsie SR Souhegan 7:25.9 23:05.6 94
100 Dwyer, Kristi SR Merrimack 7:26.8 23:08.2 95
101 Kennally, Erin SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 7:27.1 23:09.4 96
102 Lessard, Kirby SR East Lyme 7:27.4 23:10.2 97
103 Friberg, Lindsay SR Merrimack Valley 7:27.6 23:10.8 98
104 Restuccia, Beth SR John Stark 7:27.8 23:11.3 99
105 Sorice, Brittany SR Dover 7:27.8 23:11.6 100
106 Pearl, Amy SR Manchester CT 7:28.7 23:14.1 101
107 Wilson, Andrea SR Burlington VT 7:29.0 23:15.0 102
108 Gill, Catherine SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 7:29.5 23:16.9 103
109 Hutchins, Abigail SR Londonderry 7:30.1 23:18.5 104
110 Amadeo, Desiree SR Merrimack 7:30.2 23:18.8 105
111 Carlomagno, Kim SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:30.7 23:20.4 106
112 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:30.8 23:20.8 107
113 Lucy, Hanna SR Kennett 7:31.1 23:21.7 108
114 Conyers, Marisa SR Manchester CT 7:31.2 23:22.0 109
115 Dickie, Danielle SR Salem 7:31.3 23:22.4 110
116 Saint-Amant, Makayla SR Nashua North 7:31.5 23:22.9  
117 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:31.8 23:23.8 111
118 Ferris, Lindsey SR Nashua North 7:33.3 23:28.5  
119 Shepardson-Rudden, Rachael SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:33.6 23:29.5 112
120 Libby, Kay SR Kingswood 7:34.6 23:32.5 113
121 Tamiso, Allison SR Manchester CT 7:34.9 23:33.4 114
122 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 7:35.2 23:34.5 115
123 Renaud, Alyssa SR Goffstown 7:35.4 23:35.1 116
124 Healey, Samantha SR Burlington VT 7:35.8 23:36.3 117
125 Kline, Erika SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:36.4 23:38.0 118
126 Petry, Emily SR Manchester CT 7:36.5 23:38.4 119
127 Hughes, Jasmine SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:36.6 23:38.9 120
128 Young, Angie SR Kingswood 7:37.0 23:40.1 121
129 McGowan, Kaitlyn SR Mansfield MA 7:37.5 23:41.7 122
130 Mikheyeva, Svetlana SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:37.7 23:42.2 123
131 Simpson, Paige SR Con-Val 7:37.8 23:42.7 124
132 Sobel, Emily SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:38.5 23:44.6 125
133 Novak, Natale SR Monadnock 7:39.6 23:48.0  
134 Pender, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:40.3 23:50.4 126
135 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 7:41.2 23:53.1 127
136 Morong, Kendall SR South Portland ME 7:41.6 23:54.2 128
137 Reiser, Becky SR Manchester CT 7:41.8 23:55.1 129
138 Dennison, Laura SR Salem 7:42.2 23:56.1 130
139 Perry, Stephanie SR Alvirne 7:43.3 23:59.5 131
140 LaPorte, Rochelle SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:43.5 24:00.2 132
141 Hedges, Betsy SR Souhegan 7:43.6 24:00.6 133
142 Bennink, Mara SR East Lyme 7:43.7 24:01.0 134
143 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 7:44.0 24:01.8 135
144 Reid, Liz SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:44.2 24:02.3 136
145 Marion, Niki SR Salem 7:44.2 24:02.5 137
146 Weaver, Grace SR Burlington VT 7:44.5 24:03.3 138
147 Stebbins, Kristine SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:44.7 24:04.1 139
148 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:46.3 24:08.9 140
149 Hollum, Kristen SR Kennett 7:46.6 24:09.9 141
150 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:47.1 24:11.5 142
151 Russ, Meagan SR Burlington VT 7:47.2 24:11.8 143
152 DelloRusso, Cara SR Winnacunnet 7:48.3 24:15.3 144
153 Averill, Allison SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 7:49.2 24:18.0 145
154 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:49.5 24:18.8 146
155 Nadolny, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:50.0 24:20.5 147
156 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 7:50.4 24:21.6 148
157 Kazazian, Christina SR Merrimack 7:50.7 24:22.5 149
158 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 7:51.0 24:23.7 150
159 Lyons, Kathleen SR St. Mary Bay ViewRI 7:51.4 24:24.8 151
160 Hojecka, Hana SR John Stark 7:51.7 24:25.6 152
161 Tulip, Amanda SR Kennett 7:52.4 24:27.8 153
162 Barlow, Hilary SR Salem 7:52.6 24:28.6 154
163 Miller, Lesley SR Con-Val 7:52.8 24:29.3 155
164 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 7:53.1 24:30.2 156
165 Walton, Sarah SR John Stark 7:53.3 24:30.8 157
166 McKernan, Meaghan SR Winnacunnet 7:53.5 24:31.3 158
167 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 7:53.7 24:31.9 159
168 Cook, Abbey SR South Portland ME 7:54.1 24:33.1 160
169 Kutter, Carolin SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:54.5 24:34.6 161
170 DelGuidice, Leah SR Chariho RI 7:56.3 24:40.1  
171 Walker, Geraldine SR Kennett 7:57.1 24:42.4 162
172 Keniston, Stephanie SR South Portland ME 7:57.8 24:44.7 163
173 Hampton, Mandy SR Sanford ME 7:58.1 24:45.7  
174 Carter, Lindsey R. SR Con-Val 7:58.7 24:47.4 164
175 Kalenik, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59.0 24:48.2 165
176 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 8:00.0 24:51.5 166
177 Kizesinski, Randi SR Exeter 8:00.2 24:52.2 167
178 Swan, Julie SR Portsmouth 8:01.4 24:55.8 168
179 Horton, Jennifer SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:02.4 24:59.1 169
180 Foley, Hanna SR Portsmouth 8:02.6 24:59.5 170
181 Pierson, Amanda SR Dover 8:03.7 25:03.0 171
182 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 8:04.6 25:05.9 172
183 Jepsen, Meaghan SR Goffstown 8:04.9 25:06.8 173
184 Cresitello-Dittmar, Sarah SR Exeter 8:06.9 25:12.8 174
185 Beaty, Feliccia SR Goffstown 8:09.4 25:20.8 175
186 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 8:11.8 25:28.2 176
187 Llewellyn, Kristen SR Londonderry 8:14.0 25:35.1 177
188 Boduch, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:14.3 25:36.0 178
189 Mathews, Carolyn SR Con-Val 8:14.8 25:37.6 179
190 Wilson, Taylor SR Kingswood 8:15.3 25:39.1 180
191 Paradis, Lauren SR Goffstown 8:16.3 25:42.1 181
192 Hillhouse, Kayla SR Goffstown 8:22.0 25:59.9 182
193 Moffitt, Ann SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24.2 26:06.8 183
194 Magane, Kara SR Portsmouth 8:26.9 26:15.2 184
195 Brenner, Sarah SR Exeter 8:27.4 26:16.6 185
196 Turner, Sarah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:27.6 26:17.4 186
197 DiMatteo, Julie SR South Portland ME 8:31.3 26:28.9 187
198 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 8:32.5 26:32.6 188
199 Nerz, Sarah SR Con-Val 8:36.6 26:45.1 189
200 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 8:38.3 26:50.4 190
201 Santer, Katie SR Hollis/Brookline 8:39.4 26:53.9 191
202 Michlick, Alex SR Chariho RI 8:39.5 26:54.4  
203 Cullerot, Libby SR John Stark 8:40.2 26:56.4 192
204 Fortier, Natalie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:40.3 26:56.8 193
205 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:44.7 27:10.3 194
206 Malloy, Marguerite SR Goffstown 9:10.5 28:30.7 195
207 Northrop, Elizabeth SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9:15.1 28:44.9 196
208 McKeon, Shelly SR Sanford ME 9:48.0 30:27.0  
Boys 5k Run CC adidas Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:05 16:37 122 4 11 33 34 40 48 65
2 1:23:18 16:39 134 3 18 27 41 45 47 57
3 Ludlow MA 1:23:57 16:47 149 16 23 28 39 43 87 102
4 1:24:31 16:54 176 13 21 37 52 53 70 107
5 1:24:25 16:53 187 9 22 38 50 68 84 86
6 Brookline MA 1:24:27 16:53 190 5 29 30 46 80 96 115
7 1:24:50 16:58 201 15 31 42 51 62 93 99
8 1:24:48 16:57 204 6 7 10 73 108 110  
9 1:24:25 16:53 208 1 25 36 64 82 90 95
10 Mt. Mansfield VT 1:25:03 17:00 213 14 19 54 60 66 89 97
11 Mansfield MA 1:25:04 17:00 241 2 49 58 63 69 74 117
12 Griswold CT 1:25:52 17:10 265 26 44 59 61 75 105 111
13 Essex VT 1:26:15 17:15 291 8 35 77 83 88 91 98
14 1:27:44 17:32 299 20 24 32 109 114 116  
15 1:26:36 17:19 306 12 55 71 76 92 100 113
16 Champlain Valley VT 1:27:46 17:33 360 17 67 72 101 103 104 106
17 La Salle Academy RI 1:27:57 17:35 379 56 78 79 81 85 94 112
Boys 5k Run CC adidas Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Amirault, Mark SR Xaverian Bros. High School 5:04.0 15:44.7 1
2 Collins, Ryan SR Mansfield MA 5:07.1 15:54.2 2
3 MacPherson, Craig SR Pinkerton 5:07.3 15:54.9 3
4 Houghtalen, Drew SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:07.8 15:56.5 4
5 Gibson, Robert SR Brookline MA 5:12.2 16:10.1 5
6 little, john SR Mascenic Regional 5:12.5 16:11.0 6
7 christiansen, job SR Mascenic Regional 5:12.8 16:11.9 7
8 Ramsey, Dan SR Essex VT 5:13.4 16:13.7 8
9 Egan, Graham SR Cape Elizabeth 5:13.6 16:14.3 9
10 christiansen, jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:15.0 16:18.9 10
11 Pezzulo, Ryan SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:17.5 16:26.6 11
12 Nelson, Nat SR Concord 5:18.2 16:28.7 12
13 Powell, Dustin SR Londonderry 5:18.7 16:30.2 13
14 Scott, Tom SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:19.4 16:32.4 14
15 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:19.6 16:33.0 15
16 Fuller, Brian SR Ludlow MA 5:19.8 16:33.5 16
17 Fox, Luke SR Champlain Valley VT 5:19.9 16:34.1 17
18 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:20.7 16:36.5 18
19 Pitmon, Adron SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:20.8 16:36.9 19
20 Sinotte, Corey SR Manchester Central 5:21.0 16:37.3 20
21 Travalini, Matt SR Londonderry 5:21.4 16:38.5 21
22 Moody-Roberts, Stanis SR Cape Elizabeth 5:21.5 16:38.9 22
23 Johnson, Kevin SR Ludlow MA 5:21.5 16:39.1 23
24 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:21.6 16:39.3 24
25 MacIsaac, Andrew SR Xaverian Bros. High School 5:21.9 16:40.1 25
26 Rosenbaum, Tim SR Griswold CT 5:22.8 16:42.8 26
27 Greenlaw, John SR Pinkerton 5:23.0 16:43.5 27
28 Johnson, David SR Ludlow MA 5:23.1 16:44.0 28
29 Burnstein, Michael SR Brookline MA 5:23.7 16:45.9 29
30 Lehane, Elliot SR Brookline MA 5:23.9 16:46.5 30
31 Tretheway, Jeff SR Merrimack 5:24.2 16:47.3 31
32 Vatigliano, Dante SR Manchester Central 5:24.4 16:48.0 32
33 Buell, Cody SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:25.4 16:51.0 33
34 Goodrich, Zach SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:25.7 16:51.9 34
35 Kieft, Brandon SR Essex VT 5:26.9 16:55.7 35
36 Conklin, Eric SR Xaverian Bros. MA 5:27.5 16:57.5 36
37 Peabody, Mike SR Londonderry 5:27.8 16:58.4 37
38 Flynn, Brendan SR Cape Elizabeth 5:27.9 16:58.9 38
39 Vomero, Peter SR Ludlow MA 5:28.2 16:59.8 39
40 Jess, Andrew SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:28.3 17:00.2 40
41 Lewis, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:28.5 17:00.6 41
42 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack 5:28.6 17:01.1 42
43 Pietras, Zach SR Ludlow MA 5:28.8 17:01.6 43
44 Cusack, Jason SR Griswold CT 5:29.1 17:02.6 44
45 Webber, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:29.3 17:03.2 45
46 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy SR Brookline MA 5:29.8 17:04.6 46
47 Graham, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:30.8 17:07.7 47
48 Gray, Dan SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:30.9 17:08.1 48
49 Meagher, Kevin SR Mansfield MA 5:31.1 17:08.7 49
50 Rand, Matt SR Cape Elizabeth 5:31.3 17:09.6 50
51 Mulrey, Jack SR Merrimack 5:31.7 17:10.5 51
52 Maffei, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:31.8 17:11.0 52
53 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:32.7 17:13.9 53
54 Penfield-Cyr, Jaskson SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:32.9 17:14.5 54
55 Clark, Christian SR Concord 5:33.4 17:16.0 55
56 Twardowski, Scott SR La Salle Academy RI 5:33.6 17:16.5 56
57 LeFrancois, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:33.7 17:17.0 57
58 Erwin, Andrew SR Mansfield MA 5:33.8 17:17.2 58
59 Evans, Randy SR Griswold CT 5:34.0 17:17.9 59
60 Bibb, Connor SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:34.2 17:18.4 60
61 Chester, Erik SR Griswold CT 5:34.3 17:18.8 61
62 Paison, Brian SR Merrimack 5:34.4 17:19.1 62
63 Bolea, Mike SR Mansfield MA 5:34.5 17:19.3 63
64 Dolan, Pete SR Xaverian Bros. High School 5:34.7 17:20.0 64
65 Burton, Matt SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:34.9 17:20.7 65
66 Hamlin, Robert SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:35.1 17:21.3 66
67 Jacobson, Alec SR Champlain Valley VT 5:35.9 17:23.7 67
68 Dulac, Curtis SR Cape Elizabeth 5:36.1 17:24.3 68
69 Lutkevich, John SR Mansfield MA 5:36.5 17:25.5 69
70 Marino, Matt SR Londonderry 5:36.7 17:26.2 70
71 Hyland, Brendan SR Concord 5:37.1 17:27.3 71
72 Sulva, Tony SR Champlain Valley VT 5:37.2 17:27.7 72
73 pipp, tim SR Mascenic Regional 5:37.4 17:28.4 73
74 Barca, Brendan SR Mansfield MA 5:38.1 17:30.4 74
75 Orum, Andrew SR Griswold CT 5:38.2 17:30.8 75
76 Audet, Kyle SR Concord 5:38.8 17:32.8 76
77 McMahon, Niall SR Essex VT 5:39.2 17:34.1 77
78 Rambo, Ian SR La Salle Academy RI 5:40.2 17:37.0 78
79 Mercurio, Connor SR La Salle Academy RI 5:40.4 17:37.6 79
80 Stewart, Matt SR Brookline MA 5:41.4 17:40.8 80
81 Leazes, Dylan SR La Salle Academy RI 5:41.6 17:41.4 81
82 Stillman, Andy SR Xaverian Bros. High School 5:42.2 17:43.2 82
83 Bouffard, Jason SR Essex VT 5:42.4 17:43.9 83
84 MacColl, Tike SR Cape Elizabeth 5:42.6 17:44.4 84
85 Erban, Patrick SR La Salle Academy RI 5:42.7 17:44.9 85
86 Gross, Ryan SR Cape Elizabeth 5:43.4 17:47.1 86
87 Desilets, Keith SR Ludlow MA 5:43.7 17:48.0 87
88 Davide, Matt SR Essex VT 5:43.9 17:48.4 88
89 Thornton, Lane SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:43.9 17:48.7 89
90 Fisher, John SR Xaverian Bros. High School 5:44.3 17:49.8 90
91 Maguire, Sean SR Essex VT 5:44.7 17:51.0 91
92 Ward, Brad SR Concord 5:44.8 17:51.4 92
93 Naro, Kiley SR Merrimack 5:45.5 17:53.7 93
94 Borges, Steve SR La Salle Academy RI 5:46.4 17:56.4 94
95 O'Brien, Conor SR Xaverian Bros. MA 5:46.7 17:57.2 95
96 Hardiman, Ryan SR Brookline MA 5:46.8 17:57.5 96
97 Osler, Shay SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:46.9 17:58.0 97
98 Gray, Jordon SR Essex VT 5:47.2 17:58.9 98
99 Hafferkamp, Seth SR Merrimack 5:47.4 17:59.5 99
100 Chase, Ian SR Concord 5:49.6 18:06.2 100
101 Lavalette, Kyle SR Champlain Valley VT 5:50.1 18:07.7 101
102 Lasky, Ben SR Ludlow MA 5:50.7 18:09.7 102
103 Mainer, Matt SR Champlain Valley VT 5:51.9 18:13.3 103
104 Clairmont, Jason SR Champlain Valley VT 5:52.6 18:15.5 104
105 Nourie, Kevin SR Griswold CT 5:52.8 18:16.3 105
106 Dixon, John SR Champlain Valley VT 5:56.0 18:26.3 106
107 Campo, Justin SR Londonderry 5:57.0 18:29.3 107
108 houle, barron SR Mascenic Regional 5:59.8 18:38.1 108
109 Reinhold, Matt SR Manchester Central 6:00.9 18:41.4 109
110 somero, brad SR Mascenic Regional 6:01.5 18:43.3 110
111 Teixeira, Tyler SR Griswold CT 6:01.7 18:43.7 111
112 Sutherland, Sean SR La Salle Academy RI 6:04.4 18:52.4 112
113 Vicinanzo, Matt SR Concord 6:05.3 18:55.1 113
114 Lamontagne, James SR Manchester Central 6:06.5 18:58.8 114
115 Baker, Anthony SR Brookline MA 6:13.4 19:20.3 115
116 Kelly, Joe SR Manchester Central 6:14.2 19:22.7 116
117 Doyle, Jake SR Mansfield MA 6:19.4 19:39.0 117
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:25 17:41 42 3 4 6 12 17 18 29
2 Essex VT 1:29:41 17:56 83 5 13 15 24 26 30 45
3 1:30:46 18:09 132 19 21 23 31 38 39 190
4 1:30:21 18:04 134 2 8 11 20 93 103 111
5 1:31:13 18:14 190 1 7 50 63 69 123 143
6 Mt. Mansfield VT 1:31:51 18:22 192 9 41 42 48 52 57 62
7 1:32:31 18:30 231 25 35 49 58 64 66 72
8 1:33:33 18:42 286 27 55 61 70 73 109 145
9 1:33:34 18:42 296 16 36 56 74 114 119 121
10 Cheverus ME 1:34:01 18:48 309 10 53 71 81 94 174 209
11 1:34:28 18:53 325 37 43 76 82 87 110 127
12 La Salle Academy RI 1:34:22 18:52 348 22 51 60 79 136 172 288
13 1:34:41 18:56 362 44 65 67 68 118 140  
14 1:35:38 19:07 400 40 83 85 86 106 128 133
15 1:35:42 19:08 415 34 47 54 78 202 300  
16 1:35:58 19:11 449 33 46 84 142 144 156 158
17 1:36:24 19:16 462 14 77 90 104 177 178 212
18 York ME 1:37:16 19:27 532 32 99 108 130 163 194 215
19 1:37:50 19:34 569 91 92 120 132 134 148  
20 Ludlow MA 1:38:17 19:39 611 28 129 137 152 165 166 170
21 1:38:25 19:41 612 95 107 122 126 162 206 227
22 1:38:37 19:43 621 96 100 113 139 173 230 260
23 1:38:54 19:46 622 75 80 125 131 211 311  
24 1:39:46 19:57 693 97 112 141 154 189 250 290
25 1:40:08 20:01 702 59 102 150 192 199 217 225
26 1:40:14 20:02 728 116 124 153 164 171 176  
27 1:40:56 20:11 754 89 155 157 167 186 191 224
28 1:41:36 20:19 806 138 146 151 183 188 249 299
29 1:42:58 20:35 865 105 135 182 201 242 247  
30 1:43:48 20:45 906 101 117 216 228 244 314  
31 1:44:51 20:58 974 180 185 187 196 226 246  
32 1:45:57 21:11 1003 115 159 221 233 275 295  
33 1:45:55 21:11 1025 149 160 229 239 248 278 280
34 1:57:36 23:31 1064 88 98 256 306 316    
35 1:46:56 21:23 1066 168 184 208 223 283 297 304
36 1:47:53 21:34 1117 181 218 231 236 251 261 262
37 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:48:29 21:41 1126 195 198 204 259 270 287 291
38 1:48:30 21:42 1128 179 193 222 252 282    
39 1:48:26 21:41 1141 169 210 243 255 264 301  
40 1:48:58 21:47 1156 175 207 238 265 271    
41 South Portland ME 1:53:07 22:37 1173 161 214 219 269 310    
42 1:49:49 21:57 1175 200 205 220 257 293    
43 1:52:09 22:25 1287 234 240 263 274 276    
44 1:55:46 23:09 1307 147 266 294 298 302    
45 1:56:11 23:14 1321 203 258 267 284 309    
46 North Yarmouth Academy ME 1:53:36 22:43 1339 241 253 279 281 285 286  
47 1:54:26 22:53 1339 237 245 272 289 296 303  
48 1:58:37 23:43 1353 197 268 273 307 308    
49 Foxcroft ME 2:03:53 24:46 1364 213 232 292 312 315    
50 2:01:16 24:15 1384 235 254 277 305 313    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pinkerton 5:32.4 17:12.7 1
2 Repack, Brendan SR Merrimack 5:35.9 17:23.8 2
3 Rusilas, Matt SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:37.3 17:28.0 3
4 Douglas, Ryan SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:38.2 17:30.9 4
5 Elliott, Chris SR Essex VT 5:38.6 17:32.1 5
6 Minucci, Jeff SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:39.6 17:35.1 6
7 Edgington, William SR Manchester CT 5:41.1 17:39.7  
8 Bliss, Dan SR Pinkerton 5:42.8 17:45.0 7
9 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:43.0 17:45.9 8
10 VanDeventer, Tristan SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:44.7 17:50.9 9
11 Dundas, Taylor SR Cheverus ME 5:45.3 17:52.8 10
12 Mulvey, Andy SR Merrimack 5:45.5 17:53.4 11
13 Trolio, Ben SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:45.6 17:53.9 12
14 Ahokas, Graham SR Essex VT 5:46.3 17:56.1 13
15 dacosta, mike SR Tolman 5:46.4 17:56.3 14
16 Bambara, Anthony SR Essex VT 5:46.5 17:56.7 15
17 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val 5:46.6 17:57.1 16
18 Drapeau, Brent SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:46.7 17:57.3 17
19 Cormier, Greg SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:46.8 17:57.7 18
20 Berger, Roy SR Londonderry 5:46.9 17:58.0 19
21 Haggerty, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:47.6 18:00.0 20
22 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:48.0 18:01.4 21
23 McVeigh, Jayson SR La Salle Academy RI 5:49.4 18:05.7 22
24 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:49.7 18:06.5 23
25 Kling, Mike SR Essex VT 5:50.1 18:07.8 24
26 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 5:50.3 18:08.4 25
27 Losse, Jacob SR Essex VT 5:50.5 18:09.0 26
28 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:50.7 18:09.8 27
29 Ferreira, Justin SR Ludlow MA 5:51.1 18:11.0 28
30 Oaks, Andrew SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:52.4 18:15.0 29
31 Prior, Nick SR Essex VT 5:52.5 18:15.3 30
32 Hawley, Robert SR Londonderry 5:52.6 18:15.7 31
33 Lumenello, Nick SR York ME 5:54.0 18:19.8 32
34 swierad, Chris SR Salem 5:54.0 18:20.0 33
35 Ligouri, Matt SR longwood high school 5:54.3 18:20.9 34
36 Sobel, Eli SR Keene 5:54.5 18:21.6 35
37 Butler, Devon SR Con-Val 5:54.6 18:21.9 36
38 Backer, Davis SR Cape Elizabeth 5:55.3 18:24.1 37
39 Beiswenger, Eric SR Londonderry 5:55.8 18:25.5 38
40 Marino, Nick SR Londonderry 5:55.9 18:25.9 39
41 Nehme, James SR Concord 5:56.3 18:27.1 40
42 Weir, Ben SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:56.4 18:27.6 41
43 Sims, Paul SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:56.6 18:28.0 42
44 Brown, Austin SR Cape Elizabeth 5:56.7 18:28.3 43
45 Mike, Zimmerman SR Xaverian Bros. MA 5:56.9 18:29.0 44
46 Jackson, Shannon SR Essex VT 5:57.1 18:29.5 45
47 Ki, Brian SR Salem 5:57.3 18:30.2 46
48 Lupfer, Pat SR longwood high school 5:57.5 18:31.0 47
49 Supple, Will SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:57.7 18:31.5 48
50 Scott, Mike SR Keene 5:57.9 18:31.9 49
51 Rotz, Joshua SR Pinkerton 5:57.9 18:32.2 50
52 Rush, Brendan SR La Salle Academy RI 5:58.0 18:32.5 51
53 Manning, Ben SR Mt. Mansfield VT 5:58.4 18:33.7 52
54 Swan, Elliot SR Cheverus ME 5:59.1 18:35.9 53
55 Limoncelli, John SR longwood high school 5:59.4 18:36.6 54
56 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:59.5 18:37.1 55
57 Forrest, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:00.0 18:38.6 56
58 Paulsen, Tyler SR Mt. Mansfield VT 6:00.1 18:39.0 57
59 McManus, Patrick SR Keene 6:00.9 18:41.5 58
60 Chesno, Nate SR Exeter 6:01.6 18:43.4 59
61 Hall, Kevin SR La Salle Academy RI 6:01.8 18:44.1 60
62 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 6:02.3 18:45.6 61
63 Meyer, Alex SR Mt. Mansfield VT 6:02.6 18:46.6 62
64 Lalinde, Ruben SR Pinkerton 6:02.7 18:46.9 63
65 Farias, Simon SR Keene 6:03.2 18:48.6 64
66 Costello, John SR Xaverian Bros. MA 6:03.3 18:48.9 65
67 Fay, Brian SR Keene 6:03.4 18:49.2 66
68 Cahalane, Chuck SR Xaverian Bros. MA 6:04.8 18:53.6 67
69 Alexaner, Todd SR Xaverian Bros. MA 6:05.2 18:54.8 68
70 Blanchette, Chris SR Pinkerton 6:06.0 18:57.3 69
71 Wamsley, Mike SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.3 18:58.1  
72 Strong, Nick SR Oyster River 6:06.4 18:58.6 70
73 Tarraza, Will SR Cheverus ME 6:07.4 19:01.6 71
74 Gamache, Dante SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:07.5 19:02.0  
75 Koutras, Chris SR Keene 6:07.7 19:02.5 72
76 Brownell, Tony SR Oyster River 6:07.9 19:03.0 73
77 Francis, Brian SR Con-Val 6:08.4 19:04.8 74
78 Janis, Jordan SR Trinity 6:08.8 19:05.8 75
79 Flathers, Chris SR Cape Elizabeth 6:09.0 19:06.7 76
80 delude, nathan SR Tolman 6:09.6 19:08.3 77
81 Harvey, Connor SR longwood high school 6:09.7 19:08.8 78
82 Hornstein, Jimmy SR La Salle Academy RI 6:10.1 19:10.0 79
83 Howes, Adam SR Trinity 6:10.5 19:11.3 80
84 Nee, Patrick SR Cheverus ME 6:10.8 19:12.1 81
85 Everett, Addison SR Cape Elizabeth 6:11.1 19:13.0 82
86 Pandolph, Pierce SR Concord 6:11.4 19:14.2 83
87 French, Jonathan SR Salem 6:11.6 19:14.5 84
88 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 6:11.7 19:15.0 85
89 Lamb, Michael SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:12.0 19:15.9  
90 D'Addio, Phil SR Concord 6:12.1 19:16.2 86
91 Yokobaskas, Bobby SR Cape Elizabeth 6:12.2 19:16.6 87
92 McClare, Jim SR Portsmouth Christian 6:12.4 19:17.1 88
93 Grant, Nate SR Manchester Memorial 6:12.5 19:17.4 89
94 goncalves, anthony SR Tolman 6:12.6 19:17.9 90
95 Skinner, Owen SR Hanover 6:12.8 19:18.3 91
96 Tosteson, Philip SR Hanover 6:12.9 19:18.6 92
97 Hartman, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:13.0 19:18.9 93
98 Babikain, Rudy SR Cheverus ME 6:13.1 19:19.2 94
99 Fitch, James SR Greely 6:13.2 19:19.5 95
100 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:13.3 19:19.9 96
101 Cronin, John SR Kingswood 6:13.4 19:20.2 97
102 LaMontagne, Ross SR Portsmouth Christian 6:14.0 19:22.0 98
103 Means, Ryan SR York ME 6:14.1 19:22.4 99
104 Sevier, Josh SR Berlin 6:14.2 19:22.8 100
105 Munson, Phill SR Winnacunnet 6:14.4 19:23.3 101
106 evans, justine SR Exeter 6:14.5 19:23.6 102
107 Eckmair, Jeremy SR Merrimack 6:14.6 19:23.9 103
108 flynn, tim SR Tolman 6:14.8 19:24.5 104
109 Briggs, Ryan SR Manchester CT 6:14.9 19:25.0  
110 Maroney, Connor SR Pembroke 6:15.1 19:25.4 105
111 Lavoie, John SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:15.2 19:25.8  
112 St. John, Joel SR Concord 6:15.3 19:26.3 106
113 Weickert, Charlie SR Greely 6:15.7 19:27.5 107
114 Graziano, Luke SR York ME 6:16.1 19:28.7 108
115 Harris, Max SR Oyster River 6:16.2 19:29.0 109
116 Ortengren, Chris SR Cape Elizabeth 6:16.4 19:29.6 110
117 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:16.5 19:30.0  
118 Boardman, Craig SR Merrimack 6:16.6 19:30.3 111
119 Thomas, Keith SR Kingswood 6:16.8 19:30.7 112
120 Peabody, Aaron SR Berlin 6:17.2 19:32.1 113
121 Martens, Curt SR Con-Val 6:17.4 19:32.8 114
122 Lahaie, Paul SR Nashua South 6:18.0 19:34.4 115
123 Bosse, Kevin SR Bow 6:18.2 19:35.1 116
124 Huber, Josh SR Winnacunnet 6:18.3 19:35.3 117
125 Siciliano, Nick SR Xaverian Bros. MA 6:18.4 19:35.6 118
126 Fernald, Matt SR Con-Val 6:18.6 19:36.3 119
127 Pyke, Cory SR Hanover 6:18.8 19:37.1 120
128 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 6:19.0 19:37.7 121
129 Jordan, Andrew SR Greely 6:19.1 19:38.1 122
130 Gilman, Adam SR Pinkerton 6:19.3 19:38.5 123
131 Lagos, Stephen SR Bow 6:19.8 19:40.1 124
132 Cartier, Nathan SR Trinity 6:20.0 19:40.6 125
133 Soper, Alex SR Greely 6:20.4 19:42.0 126
134 Takach, Michael SR Cape Elizabeth 6:20.8 19:43.1 127
135 Morissette, Matt SR Concord 6:20.9 19:43.5 128
136 Kozlik, Eric SR Ludlow MA 6:21.1 19:44.2 129
137 Roy, Jason SR York ME 6:21.3 19:44.9 130
138 Brazia, Jolet SR Trinity 6:21.9 19:46.7 131
139 Himmelstein, Daniel SR Hanover 6:22.1 19:47.3 132
140 Black-Ingersol, Tristan SR Concord 6:22.4 19:48.1 133
141 White, Jahn SR Hanover 6:22.7 19:49.1 134
142 Lamontagne, Josh SR Pembroke 6:22.8 19:49.6 135
143 Lavey, Brian SR La Salle Academy RI 6:23.0 19:50.2 136
144 Potter, Jon SR Ludlow MA 6:23.2 19:50.7 137
145 Mackenzie, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:23.5 19:51.5 138
146 Hallgren, Noah SR Berlin 6:23.6 19:51.9 139
147 McKlintock, Andy SR Xaverian Bros. MA 6:23.7 19:52.4 140
148 Peters, Alec SR Sant Bani 6:24.1 19:53.6  
149 Braun, Nate SR Kingswood 6:24.3 19:54.3 141
150 Kusch, Jordan SR Salem 6:24.7 19:55.4 142
151 Sutherland, Marshall SR Pinkerton 6:25.1 19:56.6 143
152 Moro, Justyn SR Salem 6:25.7 19:58.4 144
153 Harding, Eds SR Oyster River 6:25.8 19:58.7 145
154 Rowe, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:26.1 19:59.6 146
155 Major, Ben SR Timberlane 6:26.8 20:02.0 147
156 Jin, Warren SR Hanover 6:27.3 20:03.4 148
157 Paquette, Ben SR Alvirne 6:27.6 20:04.2 149
158 Robinson, Dylan SR Exeter 6:27.7 20:04.8 150
159 Garlow, Nick SR Hopkinton 6:28.0 20:05.6 151
160 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow MA 6:28.7 20:07.7 152
161 Shplinder, Ron SR Nashua North 6:28.8 20:08.2  
162 Steck, Zack SR Bow 6:28.9 20:08.5 153
163 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:29.1 20:08.9 154
164 Hoerner, Jared SR Manchester Memorial 6:29.3 20:09.8 155
165 Godsay, Viraj SR Nashua North 6:29.8 20:11.1  
166 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:30.3 20:12.8 156
167 Dietrich, Corey SR Manchester Memorial 6:30.6 20:13.5 157
168 Revtsov, Yevgen SR Salem 6:30.6 20:13.8 158
169 Horne, Joe SR Nashua North 6:30.7 20:14.1  
170 Insley, Michael SR Nashua South 6:31.0 20:14.9 159
171 Cummings, Mike SR Alvirne 6:31.2 20:15.7 160
172 Morey, Matt SR South Portland ME 6:31.9 20:17.6 161
173 Wolfe, Rob SR Greely 6:32.2 20:18.8 162
174 Freeman, Nat SR York ME 6:32.9 20:20.9 163
175 Gallant, Dan SR Nashua North 6:33.4 20:22.5  
176 Bourque, Stephen SR Bow 6:33.6 20:23.1 164
177 Atkins, Alan SR Ludlow MA 6:33.9 20:23.9 165
178 Pio, Jorge SR Ludlow MA 6:34.2 20:24.8 166
179 Gingras, Brian SR Manchester Memorial 6:34.3 20:25.1 167
180 siebert, garrett SR East Lyme CT 6:34.5 20:25.7  
181 Wilson, Greg SR John Stark 6:34.6 20:26.1 168
182 MacArthur, Thorin SR Brattleboro 6:34.8 20:26.8 169
183 Freeman, Andrew SR Burlington VT 6:34.9 20:27.0  
184 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow MA 6:35.0 20:27.2 170
185 Baron, Zach SR Sant Bani 6:35.1 20:27.7  
186 Roy, Jordan SR Sanford ME 6:35.2 20:28.0  
187 Romano, John SR Bow 6:35.3 20:28.3 171
188 Breau, Martin SR Manchester Central 6:35.5 20:29.0  
189 Cardente, Tom SR La Salle Academy RI 6:36.0 20:30.5 172
190 Charest, Kendal SR Berlin 6:36.2 20:31.2 173
191 Checkoway, Abraham SR Cheverus ME 6:37.1 20:34.0 174
192 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:37.6 20:35.5 175
193 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:38.1 20:37.0 176
194 leite, justin SR Tolman 6:38.3 20:37.6 177
195 Wilson, Tom SR Sanford ME 6:39.0 20:39.7  
196 bergeron, mike SR Tolman 6:39.3 20:40.6 178
197 Haselton, David SR Lebanon 6:39.9 20:42.7  
198 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:40.1 20:43.4 179
199 Dillard, Keenan SR Manchester West 6:40.2 20:43.6 180
200 Leathers, Michael SR Goffstown 6:40.6 20:44.9 181
201 Gallant, Sean SR Pembroke 6:40.8 20:45.3 182
202 Litchfield, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:41.5 20:47.4 183
203 Bates, Wesley SR John Stark 6:41.7 20:48.3 184
204 Burke, Matt SR Manchester West 6:42.0 20:49.2 185
205 Ramini, Marshall SR Sanford ME 6:42.5 20:50.6  
206 Bauer, Dan SR Manchester Memorial 6:42.6 20:51.1 186
207 Gianitsis, Nicholas SR Manchester West 6:42.8 20:51.5 187
208 Ramsdell, Brad SR Hopkinton 6:43.0 20:52.1 188
209 Levesque, Ethan SR Kingswood 6:43.1 20:52.6 189
210 Birdsall, Corey SR Londonderry 6:43.6 20:54.0 190
211 Pike, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:43.7 20:54.5 191
212 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:43.9 20:55.1 192
213 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 6:44.2 20:55.9 193
214 Demello-Folsom, Kia SR Sant Bani 6:45.1 20:58.8  
215 Kennedy, Jim SR York ME 6:45.3 20:59.4 194
216 Smith, Taylor SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:45.4 20:59.6 195
217 Hallenbeck, Kenneth SR Manchester West 6:45.5 21:00.1 196
218 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:45.7 21:00.5 197
219 Luckey, Ben SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:46.2 21:02.0 198
220 Kerins, Jeremy SR Exeter 6:46.2 21:02.3 199
221 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:46.5 21:03.0 200
222 Andrews, John SR Pembroke 6:46.6 21:03.4 201
223 O'Connor, Pete SR Manchester Central 6:46.8 21:04.2  
224 DOUG, ELIJEW SR Longwood NY 6:47.2 21:05.3 202
225 Dwyer, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47.4 21:05.9 203
226 Hurwitz, Nate SR Martha's Vineyard MA 6:47.5 21:06.3 204
227 Flynn, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:47.6 21:06.6 205
228 Craig, Will SR Greely 6:47.8 21:07.1 206
229 Harriman, Tyler SR Belmont 6:47.9 21:07.3 207
230 Motta, Tommy SR John Stark 6:48.2 21:08.2 208
231 Richards, Bruce SR Cheverus ME 6:48.2 21:08.5 209
232 Biles, Drummand SR Brattleboro VT 6:48.5 21:09.2 210
233 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:48.8 21:10.1 211
234 gallagher, shane SR Tolman 6:49.3 21:11.9 212
235 Oldfield, Seth SR Foxcroft ME 6:49.6 21:12.8 213
236 Greene, Ian SR Freeport ME 6:50.0 21:14.0  
237 Smith, Dan SR South Portland ME 6:50.2 21:14.7 214
238 Farrell, Brian SR York ME 6:51.0 21:17.0 215
239 Andrews, Eric SR Winnacunnet 6:51.1 21:17.4 216
240 Stanek, Joe SR Exeter 6:51.2 21:17.7 217
241 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:52.0 21:20.1 218
242 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:52.6 21:22.1  
243 Golder, Ian SR South Portland ME 6:52.8 21:22.8 219
244 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:53.0 21:23.4 220
245 Terrin, Nathan SR Nashua South 6:53.3 21:24.3 221
246 Keenan, Alex SR Kearsarge 6:53.5 21:24.9 222
247 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 6:53.7 21:25.6 223
248 Stanzel, Jeffrey SR Manchester Memorial 6:53.9 21:26.0 224
249 Campbell, Tim SR Exeter 6:54.1 21:26.8 225
250 Daly, Jack SR Manchester West 6:54.3 21:27.4 226
251 Dawson, Ben SR Greely 6:54.5 21:27.9 227
252 Alston, Tom SR Winnacunnet 6:56.9 21:35.6 228
253 Brown, David SR Sant Bani 6:57.0 21:35.9  
254 Dupont, Joel SR Alvirne 6:57.6 21:37.5 229
255 Jenkins, Mike SR Lebanon 6:57.7 21:38.0  
256 Fields, Josh SR Stevens 6:57.9 21:38.4  
257 Thompson, Lawrence SR Berlin 6:58.9 21:41.7 230
258 Byrnes, Sean SR Goffstown 6:59.3 21:42.8 231
259 Corbin, Josiah SR Foxcroft ME 6:59.4 21:43.1 232
260 Zhu, Jimmy SR Nashua South 6:59.6 21:43.8 233
261 Jorgensen, Luke SR Derryfield 7:00.0 21:45.0 234
262 Lozuaway-McComsey, Tristan SR Portsmouth 7:00.2 21:45.6 235
263 Skersey, Josh SR Goffstown 7:00.9 21:47.8 236
264 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 7:01.4 21:49.4 237
265 McLellan, Seth SR Belmont 7:01.5 21:49.7 238
266 kang, mike SR East Lyme CT 7:01.8 21:50.5  
267 Plamondon, Brandon SR Alvirne 7:02.3 21:52.3 239
268 Baldassarre, Greg SR Derryfield 7:02.5 21:52.8 240
269 Churchill, Victor SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:02.7 21:53.3 241
270 Berthiaume, David SR Pembroke 7:03.1 21:54.7 242
271 Goldan, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.3 21:55.3  
272 Goodemote, Riley SR Brattleboro VT 7:03.4 21:55.7 243
273 Mercer, Dave SR Winnacunnet 7:03.8 21:56.8 244
274 Martin, Deryk SR Freeport ME 7:04.3 21:58.6  
275 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 7:04.5 21:59.1 245
276 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 7:05.3 22:01.4  
277 Gagne, Kevin SR Manchester West 7:05.6 22:02.4 246
278 Sortevik, Colby SR Pembroke 7:05.9 22:03.3 247
279 Harris, Kyle SR Alvirne 7:06.8 22:06.3 248
280 Johnson, Tom SR Hopkinton 7:08.4 22:11.1 249
281 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 7:09.3 22:14.1 250
282 Hart, Tom SR Goffstown 7:10.7 22:18.3 251
283 Dayton, Paddy SR Kearsarge 7:10.9 22:19.0 252
284 Warren, Joe SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:11.4 22:20.3 253
285 Schneider, Greg SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.5 22:20.7  
286 Moreau, Jonathan SR Portsmouth 7:12.1 22:22.8 254
287 Field, Quinn SR Brattleboro VT 7:12.3 22:23.3 255
288 Wood, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:12.7 22:24.7 256
289 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 7:13.2 22:26.0 257
290 O'Connor, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.5 22:27.0 258
291 Philipps, Thomas SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:13.8 22:28.0 259
292 Vaillancourt, Shawn SR Berlin 7:14.0 22:28.5 260
293 Neforas, Nick SR Goffstown 7:14.2 22:29.3 261
294 Chani, Garret SR Goffstown 7:14.5 22:30.1 262
295 Vadalia, Akash SR Derryfield 7:14.8 22:31.0 263
296 Straus, Ian SR Brattleboro VT 7:14.9 22:31.3 264
297 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 7:15.1 22:31.9 265
298 Charmanski, Kyle SR Timberlane 7:15.5 22:33.3 266
299 Gordon, Matt SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.8 22:34.0 267
300 Chaissson, Drew SR Newmarket 7:16.2 22:35.3 268
301 Melton, Haydn SR Souhegan 7:16.5 22:36.3  
302 Knutsen, Sam SR South Portland ME 7:16.9 22:37.4 269
303 Anderson, Christopher SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.1 22:41.2  
304 sisson, robert SR East Lyme CT 7:20.2 22:47.8  
305 Reynolds, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:20.5 22:48.9  
306 Knowles, Thomas SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:22.1 22:53.8 270
307 Collins, Emmett SR Belmont 7:22.4 22:54.6 271
308 Hughes, Travis SR Plymouth Regional 7:23.3 22:57.5 272
309 Nay, Andy SR Newmarket 7:23.4 22:57.8 273
310 Robinson, Marcel SR Derryfield 7:23.8 22:59.1 274
311 Hickey, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:24.3 23:00.7 275
312 Rachel, Patrick SR Derryfield 7:24.8 23:02.0 276
313 Dow, Tyler SR Portsmouth 7:25.0 23:02.8 277
314 Emanuelson, Matt SR Alvirne 7:25.4 23:03.9 278
315 Fear, Sam SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:25.6 23:04.5 279
316 Choate, Bill SR Alvirne 7:25.8 23:05.1 280
317 Hammoud, Terik SR Freeport ME 7:26.0 23:05.9  
318 Poliquin, Sam SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:26.4 23:07.0 281
319 Harrison, Matt SR Kearsarge 7:26.5 23:07.4 282
320 burdick, jake SR Fall Mountain 7:26.7 23:08.1  
321 Meuser, Ben SR John Stark 7:26.9 23:08.5 283
322 Kennedy, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.0 23:09.0 284
323 Mertz, Pete SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:27.7 23:11.1 285
324 Cohan-Smith, Norwood SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:29.5 23:16.8 286
325 Boucher, John SR Middlebury VT 7:31.6 23:23.2  
326 Yennie, Ry SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:31.9 23:24.2 287
327 Sorger, Dan SR La Salle Academy RI 7:32.5 23:26.1 288
328 Baker, Drew SR Newfound Regional 7:32.8 23:26.9  
329 Kendall, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 7:34.4 23:31.9 289
330 Nickerson, Steve SR Ellsworth 7:34.6 23:32.6  
331 Zimmermann, Ian SR Fall Mountain 7:35.2 23:34.5  
332 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 7:35.7 23:36.0  
333 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:36.2 23:37.5 290
334 Boland, Conor SR Martha's Vineyard MA 7:40.3 23:50.3 291
335 McNeil, Aaron SR Foxcroft ME 7:40.4 23:50.6 292
336 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:40.5 23:51.0 293
337 Robinson, Patrick SR Timberlane 7:43.5 24:00.2 294
338 Entrekin, Mitchel SR Goffstown 7:45.0 24:05.0  
339 Hugh, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:46.0 24:08.1 295
340 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.4 24:09.3 296
341 Morin, Tim SR John Stark 7:48.2 24:14.7 297
342 Vestal, Tom SR Kennett 7:49.4 24:18.4  
343 Shea, Zach SR Dover 7:50.2 24:21.2  
344 cenney, joe SR Fall Mountain 7:52.4 24:27.8  
345 Janvrin, Josh SR Timberlane 7:53.1 24:30.1 298
346 Sargent, Chris SR Kingswood 7:53.4 24:31.0  
347 Laguardia, Adam SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.0 299
348 MATT, MOORE SR Longwood NY 7:55.7 24:38.1 300
349 Miller, Will SR Brattleboro VT 7:56.2 24:39.6 301
350 Silva, Ryan SR Timberlane 7:56.6 24:40.8 302
351 Lyons, Shawn SR Ellsworth 7:57.1 24:42.4  
352 Myers, Glen SR Dover 7:59.2 24:49.0  
353 Wellmann, Matthew SR Laconia 8:01.6 24:56.6  
354 Bohn, Phil SR Dover 8:03.6 25:02.8  
355 Catozzi, Eric SR Monadnock 8:04.2 25:04.6  
356 Briggeman, Sean SR Manchester CT 8:05.5 25:08.5  
357 Madden, Dan SR Goffstown 8:10.1 25:23.0  
358 Sampson, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 8:12.7 25:31.0 303
359 Moore, Mike SR John Stark 8:14.3 25:35.8 304
360 Carpenter, Brendan SR Portsmouth 8:17.6 25:46.1 305
361 Lehmer, Owen SR Freeport ME 8:18.1 25:47.8  
362 Smith, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 8:20.6 25:55.4 306
363 Cartlidge, Jordan SR Newmarket 8:21.0 25:56.9 307
364 Slosman, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 8:21.4 25:58.2  
365 Barlow, Evan SR Monadnock 8:21.9 25:59.5  
366 Chick, Ben SR Newmarket 8:24.3 26:07.1 308
367 Broderick, Ted SR Souhegan 8:35.7 26:42.6  
368 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 8:36.1 26:43.7  
369 Dexter, Ben SR Monadnock 8:36.4 26:44.7  
370 Harriman, Cody SR Kennett 8:36.9 26:46.0  
371 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:40.1 26:56.1 309
372 Babb, Connor SR Kennett 8:41.2 26:59.7  
373 Cole, Matthew SR South Portland ME 8:52.7 27:35.2 310
374 Chamberlain, Justin SR Ellsworth 8:53.3 27:37.1  
375 Duffy, Matthew SR Trinity 8:55.2 27:42.9 311
376 Chang, Jea SR Foxcroft ME 9:01.4 28:02.3 312
377 Bui, Lam SR Portsmouth 9:06.8 28:19.2 313
378 Labua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 9:15.9 28:47.4 314
379 Cardoza, Chad SR Souhegan 9:20.4 29:01.3  
380 Mitchell, Jeremy SR Foxcroft ME 9:21.6 29:05.1 315
381 Carter, Matt SR Ellsworth 9:23.7 29:11.6  
382 Carbone, Cooper SR Kingswood 9:27.5 29:23.5  
383 Gaudreau, Jacob SR Sanford ME 9:34.6 29:45.5  
384 Foley, Jake SR Portsmouth Christian 9:51.3 30:37.4 316
385 Dubois, Evan SR Manchester Central 10:17.5 31:58.7  
386 pipp, richard SR Mascenic Regional 11:15.8 35:00.0