Saratoga Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: RPI - Troy, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 6000 Meters Womens Race 5000 Meters
Mens Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:24 19:16 33 2 3 5 10 13 15 38
2 1:37:01 19:24 47 4 8 9 12 14 20 21
3 1:37:52 19:34 99 1 17 23 28 30 39 46
4 1:39:44 19:56 173 22 29 32 37 53 66 69
5 1:39:46 19:57 176 7 25 45 49 50 55 74
6 1:39:56 19:59 181 6 19 36 59 61 82 83
7 1:39:58 19:59 187 31 33 35 40 48 60 99
8 1:41:06 20:13 240 26 41 52 54 67 71 105
9 1:41:36 20:19 260 11 51 56 62 80 85 89
10 1:42:13 20:26 295 24 34 76 77 84 87 95
11 1:42:17 20:27 297 43 58 63 65 68 72 103
12 1:42:42 20:32 323 42 44 64 79 94 98 102
13 1:43:12 20:38 347 18 57 78 90 104 117 128
14 1:43:51 20:46 353 16 27 88 109 113 114 123
15 1:44:50 20:58 434 73 81 91 93 96 97 100
16 1:47:17 21:27 477 47 86 108 116 120 124 130
17 1:47:58 21:35 506 70 92 110 112 122 131 135
18 1:50:09 22:01 546 75 106 115 118 132 133 138
19 1:49:55 21:59 564 101 107 111 119 126 137  
20 1:58:03 23:36 645 121 125 129 134 136 140 142
21 2:10:15 26:03 694 127 139 141 143 144 145  
Mens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 5:03.5 18:51.5 1
2 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:05.4 18:58.8 2
3 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:08.5 19:10.2 3
4 Setya, Karn SO-2 NYU 5:09.7 19:14.8 4
5 Kirui, Wesley SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:11.6 19:21.9 5
6 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 5:11.8 19:22.7 6
7 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:11.9 19:22.9 7
8 Osubor, Matt FR-1 NYU 5:12.1 19:23.5 8
9 Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 5:12.6 19:25.4 9
10 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:12.7 19:25.8 10
11 Vinson, Ethan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:13.2 19:27.8 11
12 Sadler, Neil SO-2 NYU 5:13.2 19:27.8 12
13 Patterson, Spencer SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:13.3 19:28.0 13
14 Mudd, Max SO-2 NYU 5:13.9 19:30.4 14
15 Abdoulaye, Sidi FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:14.3 19:31.8 15
16 Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 5:15.0 19:34.6 16
17 Hammar, Steven SR-4 RPI 5:15.9 19:37.8 17
18 Zorn, Justin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:16.0 19:38.1 18
19 Chappell, Tim SO-2 Ithaca 5:16.2 19:38.9 19
20 Karam, Nick JR-3 NYU 5:16.2 19:39.1 20
21 Rieger, Daniel SR-4 NYU 5:16.4 19:39.7 21
22 Scarlett, Michael SO-2 Vassar 5:16.5 19:40.2 22
23 Davis, Garrett JR-3 RPI 5:16.7 19:40.8 23
24 Skelly, Mike SR-4 Westfield State 5:17.0 19:41.8 24
25 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:17.1 19:42.4 25
26 Vasquez, Galo JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:17.2 19:42.7 26
27 Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 5:17.4 19:43.5 27
28 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 5:19.1 19:49.6 28
29 Yaworksy, Jack SO-2 Vassar 5:19.8 19:52.2 29
30 Cicciu, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:19.8 19:52.5 30
31 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 5:20.0 19:53.0 31
32 Brown, Philip SO-2 Vassar 5:20.1 19:53.4 32
33 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 5:20.1 19:53.6 33
34 Noland, Derik JR-3 Westfield State 5:20.3 19:54.3 34
35 Vona, Dave R.P.I. Alumni 5:20.5 19:54.9  
36 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 5:20.7 19:55.8 35
37 Capellaro, Jesse JR-3 Ithaca 5:21.1 19:57.2 36
38 Arsenault, Luke FR-1 Vassar 5:21.3 19:58.0 37
39 Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:21.5 19:58.6  
40 Kunze, Jarrett R.P.I. Alumni 5:22.2 20:01.2  
41 Fulk, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:22.3 20:01.8 38
42 O'Connor, Sean FR-1 RPI 5:22.5 20:02.4 39
43 Horgan, Colin FR-1 Hamilton 5:22.8 20:03.5 40
44 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 NYU 5:22.8 20:03.6  
45 Wilson, Jack FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:23.1 20:04.5 41
46 Cairns, Kyle SR-4 Utica 5:23.1 20:04.7 42
47 Hayes, Nolan JR-3 NYU 5:23.8 20:07.2  
48 Fiore, Luciano FR-1 Siena 5:23.9 20:07.5 43
49 Winberg, Erik JR-3 Utica 5:23.9 20:07.6 44
50 Avila, Max SR-4 NYU 5:24.1 20:08.3  
51 Toll, Ellis SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:24.1 20:08.5  
52 Andrews, Jacob R.P.I. Alumni 5:24.2 20:08.6  
53 Selvaggi, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:24.2 20:08.8 45
54 Carrara, Tyler JR-3 RPI 5:24.4 20:09.4 46
55 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel JR-3 NYU 5:24.5 20:10.0  
56 Beney, Sean SO-2 Le Moyne 5:25.1 20:12.0 47
57 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 5:25.2 20:12.5 48
58 McMahon, Tanner SR-4 NYU 5:25.6 20:14.0  
59 John, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:25.8 20:14.9 49
60 Stewart, Matthew SO-2 RPI 5:26.3 20:16.6  
61 Moran, Brandon FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:26.4 20:16.8  
62 Cohen, Isaac SO-2 NYU 5:26.4 20:16.9  
63 McKeehan, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:26.5 20:17.5 50
64 Gadway, Jeriqho FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:26.7 20:18.0 51
65 Smith, Stephen FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:27.0 20:19.1 52
66 Jarombek, Andrew JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:27.3 20:20.5  
67 Hepburn, Colin SR-4 Vassar 5:27.5 20:21.0 53
68 Cavanaugh, The Tls Pat R.P.I. Alumni 5:27.6 20:21.5  
69 Malek, Paul R.P.I. Alumni 5:27.9 20:22.6  
70 Cruz, Nick SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:28.2 20:23.6 54
71 Wrede, Doug FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:28.3 20:24.0 55
72 Jenkins, Matthew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.7 20:25.4 56
73 Smith, Colin JR-3 RPI 5:28.8 20:26.1  
74 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:28.9 20:26.2 57
75 Parker, Bobby SR-4 RPI 5:29.0 20:26.8  
76 Randall, William FR-1 Siena 5:29.2 20:27.4 58
77 Desisto, Robert SO-2 NYU 5:29.3 20:27.6  
78 Belden, Zane SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:29.4 20:28.2  
79 Bohanan, Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 5:29.4 20:28.3 59
80 DeWeirdt, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 5:29.6 20:28.8 60
81 Davis, Brendan JR-3 Ithaca 5:29.7 20:29.1 61
82 Rose, Zach SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:30.0 20:30.4 62
83 Shirazi, Brandon FR-1 NYU 5:30.1 20:30.7  
84 O'Hara, John FR-1 Siena 5:30.4 20:31.9 63
85 Page, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:30.5 20:32.2  
86 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 5:30.6 20:32.8 64
87 Bitzas, Austin JR-3 Siena 5:30.9 20:33.7 65
88 Freedman, Jared SO-2 Vassar 5:30.9 20:33.9 66
89 Lepkowski Ostrum, Leif FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:31.3 20:35.4  
90 Yang, Michael SO-2 RPI 5:31.4 20:35.6  
91 Korn, Josh JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:31.5 20:36.1 67
92 Vaccaro, Adam FR-1 Siena 5:31.6 20:36.5 68
93 Millard, Pedro FR-1 Vassar 5:31.8 20:37.1 69
94 Marrafu, Julian FR-1 NYU 5:31.8 20:37.1  
95 Neureuter, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 5:32.0 20:37.9 70
96 Mitchell, Jonathan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:32.1 20:38.4  
97 Haderle, Ben FR-1 NYU 5:32.2 20:38.7  
98 Sullivan, Devin FR-1 RPI 5:32.4 20:39.4  
99 Aprigliano, Nick JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:32.5 20:39.6 71
100 Mahoney, Michael FR-1 Siena 5:32.7 20:40.3 72
101 Bell, John SO-2 Clarkson 5:33.5 20:43.4 73
102 Sisson, Adam SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:33.6 20:43.9 74
103 Sriram, Shreyas FR-1 RPI 5:34.0 20:45.3  
104 Morfesi, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:34.2 20:46.0 75
105 Praveen, Sam SO-2 NYU 5:34.3 20:46.5  
106 Malapati, Sahisnu FR-1 NYU 5:34.5 20:47.3  
107 Banko, Chris JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.7 20:47.8  
108 Calvin, Devon SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:35.0 20:49.0  
109 Forrest, Tim FR-1 Westfield State 5:35.1 20:49.3 76
110 Cintron, Tevin JR-3 Westfield State 5:35.6 20:51.1 77
111 Crowley, Brian JR-3 RPI 5:35.6 20:51.4  
112 Cohen, Steven SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:35.9 20:52.4 78
113 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 5:36.4 20:54.1 79
114 Lindau, William FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.5 20:54.7 80
115 Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 5:36.6 20:55.1  
116 Patrizio, Lukas JR-3 Clarkson 5:36.8 20:55.6 81
117 Memelo, Owen FR-1 Ithaca 5:36.8 20:55.6 82
118 Gutierrez, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 5:37.1 20:56.7 83
119 Moussamih, Matthew SR-4 Westfield State 5:37.2 20:57.2 84
120 Connor, Brendan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:37.2 20:57.3 85
121 Witaszek, Brody SO-2 Le Moyne 5:37.4 20:58.1 86
122 Turner, Austin FR-1 RPI 5:37.7 20:59.1  
123 Schaefer, Nathan SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:37.9 21:00.0  
124 Hurlbut, Will FR-1 Westfield State 5:38.1 21:00.6 87
125 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 5:38.1 21:00.7 88
126 Whitehead, Adam FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:38.4 21:01.8 89
127 Schwartz, Bradley SR-4 RPI 5:38.5 21:02.2  
128 Saeger, Ryan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:38.6 21:02.6 90
129 Paddock, Stephen JR-3 Clarkson 5:38.7 21:02.8 91
130 Witt, Kevin SO-2 Nazareth 5:38.7 21:02.9 92
131 Smith, Austin FR-1 Clarkson 5:38.9 21:03.4 93
132 Kulpa, Jon FR-1 Utica 5:38.9 21:03.6 94
133 Kanaszka, Troy JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.0 21:03.8  
134 Lamarre, Robert R.P.I. Alumni 5:39.1 21:04.2  
135 Suzuki, Yuta FR-1 Westfield State 5:39.1 21:04.3 95
136 Recchia, Ryan SR-4 Clarkson 5:39.3 21:05.2 96
137 Healey, Patrick JR-3 NYU 5:39.4 21:05.5  
138 Schnalzer, Stephen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:39.7 21:06.4  
139 Howard, Greg FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:39.8 21:06.8  
140 Masemore, Will FR-1 RPI 5:39.8 21:07.0  
141 Lizins, Kris SO-2 Clarkson 5:40.0 21:07.6 97
142 Lee, Josh JR-3 Utica 5:40.1 21:07.9 98
143 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 5:40.1 21:08.1 99
144 Moore, Paul SO-2 Clarkson 5:40.2 21:08.3 100
145 Wagner, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 5:40.3 21:08.9  
146 Kaczmarek, Matthew SR Albany College of Pharmacy 5:40.6 21:09.8 101
147 Feola, Nolan JR-3 RPI 5:40.9 21:11.1  
148 Eagle, Brandon FR-1 Utica 5:40.9 21:11.2 102
149 Connor, Shane JR-3 Ithaca 5:41.0 21:11.6  
150 Appleby, Colten SO-2 RPI 5:41.1 21:11.7  
151 Schatz, Jesse SO-2 Vassar 5:41.1 21:11.9  
152 Moeckel, Josh FR-1 Utica 5:41.2 21:12.1  
153 Dowman, Jacob SR-4 Clarkson 5:41.3 21:12.5  
154 Carroll, Michael FR-1 Siena 5:41.5 21:13.2 103
155 Howland, Colby SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:41.6 21:13.6 104
156 Canavan, Andrew FR-1 Siena 5:41.7 21:13.9  
157 Burns, Patrick SR-4 Westfield State 5:41.7 21:14.2  
158 Erdman, Jacob SO-2 Clarkson 5:41.9 21:14.8  
159 Little, Ryan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:42.0 21:15.1  
160 Farragher, Mathew SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:42.1 21:15.4 105
161 Richards, Joe JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:42.1 21:15.4  
162 Shew, Reilly FR-1 Hamilton 5:42.3 21:16.4  
163 Fishman, Gabe JR-3 Vassar 5:42.7 21:17.9  
164 Haun, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:42.8 21:18.2 106
165 Ostrofsky, Dean SR Albany College of Pharmacy 5:43.0 21:18.7 107
166 DeWitt, Alex JR-3 Clarkson 5:43.0 21:18.8  
167 Quinn, Sean R.P.I. Alumni 5:43.0 21:18.8  
168 Kobrin, Sam FR-1 Vassar 5:43.4 21:20.4  
169 Stewart, James JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:43.5 21:20.6  
170 Attas, Brian SO-2 Utica 5:43.7 21:21.3  
171 Sinclair, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 5:43.7 21:21.4  
172 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 5:43.8 21:21.7 108
173 Collins, Thomas FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:43.8 21:21.8  
174 Chapel, Phil SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:44.1 21:22.9  
175 Zapotoski, Brandon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:44.2 21:23.4  
176 Gottzmann, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 5:44.3 21:23.7  
177 Hayden, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:44.5 21:24.5  
178 Zlatniski, Corey SR-4 Utica 5:44.8 21:25.5  
179 Ashton, Nick FR-1 Utica 5:45.2 21:26.9  
180 Parece, Steven SR-4 Westfield State 5:45.9 21:29.8  
181 Blume, Ry FR-1 Vassar 5:46.9 21:33.5  
182 Becker, Joe JR-3 Saint Rose 5:47.0 21:33.7 109
183 Brett, Patrick FR-1 Westfield State 5:47.2 21:34.5  
184 Court, Alex FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:47.3 21:34.9  
185 Leczinsky, Michael FR-1 Clarkson 5:47.9 21:37.1  
186 Stanhope, Jonathan SO-2 Hamilton 5:48.0 21:37.4  
187 Castellani, Louis JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:48.2 21:38.3  
188 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 5:49.4 21:42.7 110
189 Simonds, Finley SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:49.5 21:43.1  
190 Davis, Taylor SR-4 Siena 5:49.6 21:43.5  
191 Vanderzee, Zach SR-4 RPI 5:50.7 21:47.4  
192 Czerpak, Cameron FR-1 RPI 5:50.8 21:48.0  
193 Donais, Christopher R.P.I. Alumni 5:50.9 21:48.2  
194 Dashnaw, Chad SO-2 Siena 5:51.1 21:48.9  
195 Scarallo, Christopher SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:51.1 21:49.0  
196 Bodo, Ryker SR Albany College of Pharmacy 5:51.2 21:49.4 111
197 Nickerson, Michael R.P.I. Alumni 5:51.5 21:50.4  
198 Wessel, Jack FR-1 Nazareth 5:51.5 21:50.7 112
199 Burnham, Ryan FR-1 Clarkson 5:51.6 21:50.8  
200 Martinez, Edward SR-4 RPI 5:51.7 21:51.3  
201 Weaver, Chase JR-3 Clarkson 5:51.9 21:52.0  
202 Morse, Colin SO-2 Westfield State 5:52.0 21:52.3  
203 Franta, Michael FR-1 RPI 5:52.0 21:52.4  
204 Capalbo, Christian SO-2 Westfield State 5:52.4 21:54.0  
205 Sherman, Logan FR-1 Utica 5:53.0 21:56.0  
206 Bouton, Nick JR-3 Clarkson 5:53.4 21:57.6  
207 Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 5:53.8 21:59.2 113
208 Fife, Michael SO-2 Clarkson 5:54.1 22:00.4  
209 Rizzo, Tom FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:54.3 22:01.0  
210 Abbey, Brian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:54.4 22:01.3  
211 Feeney, Michael SR-4 Clarkson 5:54.4 22:01.4  
212 Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 5:54.5 22:01.8 114
213 McDermott, Kyle FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:55.0 22:03.6  
214 LoSchiavo, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:55.1 22:04.0 115
215 Lindholm, Drew SO-2 RPI 5:55.4 22:05.0  
216 Maida, Dominik FR-1 Le Moyne 5:55.6 22:06.0 116
217 Medici, Daniel FR-1 Siena 5:56.6 22:09.5  
218 Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2 Utica 5:56.9 22:10.6  
219 Downey, Isaac SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:57.0 22:11.2  
220 Strok, Devon SO-2 Clarkson 5:57.6 22:13.4  
221 Wink, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 5:57.7 22:13.8  
222 Woods, Tim SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:58.2 22:15.7 117
223 McManus, Brett FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:58.3 22:16.1  
224 Chrzan, Brian SO-2 Clarkson 5:59.2 22:19.2  
225 Luce, Shawn SR-4 Westfield State 6:00.0 22:22.4  
226 Diaz, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:01.5 22:28.0 118
227 Golden, Michael FR-1 Utica 6:03.2 22:34.2  
228 Whalen, Christian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.2 22:34.3  
229 Lang, Joseph SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:04.0 22:37.1 119
230 McCart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 6:04.1 22:37.5  
231 Mulligan, Tom SO-2 Westfield State 6:04.4 22:38.8  
232 Clar, Derek SR-4 Le Moyne 6:04.6 22:39.6 120
233 Cruickshank, Rowan SO-2 CCNY 6:05.3 22:41.9 121
234 Murray, Jacob JR-3 Nazareth 6:05.8 22:44.0 122
235 Olsson, Francis FR-1 Westfield State 6:06.1 22:45.0  
236 Ryan, Tim R.P.I. Alumni 6:06.2 22:45.2  
237 Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 6:07.5 22:50.1 123
238 Kobrin, Jake FR-1 Vassar 6:07.5 22:50.2  
239 Simons, Andrew FR-1 Westfield State 6:08.3 22:53.4  
240 Warren, Sean FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:08.5 22:53.8  
241 Carter, Andrew FR-1 Clarkson 6:08.6 22:54.3  
242 Dannenberg, Kyle SR-4 Vassar 6:08.7 22:54.8  
243 Gumina, Tyler RPI ALUM 6:08.8 22:54.9  
244 Quackenbush, Colin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:08.8 22:55.1  
245 Wohl, Erich SO-2 Hamilton 6:08.9 22:55.6  
246 Elhabbal, Hamza FR-1 Le Moyne 6:09.0 22:55.8 124
247 Stoller, Benjamin FR-1 Hamilton 6:09.4 22:57.2  
248 Hatala, Bryant JR-3 Siena 6:09.7 22:58.4  
249 Sullivan, Thomas SO-2 CCNY 6:10.3 23:00.8 125
250 Davies, Dylan SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:10.4 23:00.9 126
251 Terrell, Connor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:10.7 23:02.2 127
252 Spence, Maxwell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:11.8 23:06.1 128
253 Adarkwa, Sammie SO-2 Utica 6:12.6 23:09.2  
254 Attorri, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:13.3 23:12.0  
255 Drapeau, Trevor SO-2 Saint Rose 6:14.8 23:17.4  
256 Pavlovsky, Leo R.P.I. Alumni 6:14.9 23:17.7  
257 Petrucci, Jesse JR-3 Saint Rose 6:15.6 23:20.4  
258 Somes, Nathaniel SR-4 Hamilton 6:15.7 23:20.9  
259 Nunez, Janssel JR-3 CCNY 6:17.0 23:25.7 129
260 Jeffrey, Robert SO-2 Le Moyne 6:17.6 23:27.9 130
261 Lannon, Tommy JR-3 Nazareth 6:17.9 23:28.9 131
262 Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 6:18.5 23:31.1  
263 Elgort, Tim JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:18.9 23:32.8 132
264 Carucci, Ryan SO-2 Westfield State 6:19.3 23:34.3  
265 Homeyer, Ryan FR-1 Le Moyne 6:20.1 23:37.3  
266 Suchopar, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:21.4 23:41.9 133
267 Ortiz, Jason JR-3 Utica 6:23.7 23:50.7  
268 Amarasinghe, Kavindu FR-1 CCNY 6:25.4 23:57.0 134
269 Glennon, Sean SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:26.2 23:59.9  
270 Alexander, Jordan FR-1 Utica 6:29.1 24:10.6  
271 Langlois, Greg FR-1 Le Moyne 6:29.6 24:12.5  
272 Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1 Le Moyne 6:29.9 24:13.7  
273 Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 6:30.8 24:17.1  
274 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:31.7 24:20.4  
275 Penaloza, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 6:31.8 24:21.0  
276 Smith, Jaxon FR-1 Nazareth 6:33.2 24:25.9 135
277 Cuyler, Jacob FR-1 Nazareth 6:39.6 24:49.9  
278 Hernandez , David SO-2 CCNY 6:41.8 24:58.3 136
279 Hunter, Christopher SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:43.0 25:02.7 137
280 Becker, Lukus FR-1 Utica 6:43.8 25:05.5  
281 Acosta, Shane SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:46.4 25:15.2 138
282 Fine, Logan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:50.2 25:29.4  
283 Newell, Kris SO-2 Nazareth 6:50.5 25:30.4  
284 Whalen, Matthew SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:52.4 25:37.7 139
285 Collins, Dwayne FR-1 Utica 6:54.4 25:45.2  
286 Ali, Usman SR-4 CCNY 6:55.7 25:50.1 140
287 Consadine, David SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:55.9 25:50.8 141
288 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:57.6 25:57.1  
289 Zinger, Adam SR-4 Le Moyne 6:58.8 26:01.4  
290 Mirrione, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:02.1 26:13.8  
291 Molinaro, Joseph FR-1 Saint Rose 7:06.8 26:31.5  
292 Vogel, Zane FR-1 CCNY 7:09.2 26:40.4 142
293 Hanby, Charles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:11.0 26:47.2 143
294 Brown, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:12.6 26:53.0  
295 Merle, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:20.3 27:21.7  
296 Acevedo, Sam R.P.I. Alumni 7:28.8 27:53.4  
297 Caro, Diego FR-1 CCNY 7:43.4 28:47.9  
298 Kohlenberger, Ryan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:46.1 28:57.8 144
299 Alvarez, Daniel FR-1 CCNY 7:56.9 29:38.1  
300 Kondrat, Brendon SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:57.7 29:41.1 145
301 Ahmed, Wajid FR-1 CCNY 7:58.3 29:43.4  
302 Lin, Timothy FR-1 CCNY 7:59.6 29:48.3  
Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:24 18:16 54 1 3 13 16 21 25 47
2 1:32:01 18:24 61 4 5 8 20 24 31 52
3 1:32:57 18:35 83 6 9 10 17 41 65 73
4 1:33:49 18:45 148 2 22 23 48 53 75 85
5 1:34:26 18:53 160 7 14 15 56 68 69 96
6 1:34:53 18:58 160 11 27 39 40 43 59 60
7 1:35:35 19:07 205 26 28 36 54 61 64 67
8 1:36:22 19:16 253 29 34 55 63 72 78 82
9 1:38:09 19:37 275 12 42 46 51 124 128  
10 1:37:45 19:33 317 37 57 70 76 77 88 99
11 1:38:16 19:39 325 33 38 80 81 93 102 108
12 1:38:45 19:45 353 35 49 83 89 97 112 115
13 1:38:52 19:46 353 19 50 86 98 100 109 110
14 1:38:43 19:44 369 62 66 71 79 91 106 117
15 1:39:37 19:55 376 32 44 90 103 107 111 113
16 1:40:03 20:00 397 30 58 94 101 114 118 121
17 1:46:49 21:21 480 18 74 127 130 131 135 139
18 1:42:04 20:24 487 84 87 95 105 116 120 125
19 1:46:11 21:14 514 45 92 122 126 129 133 140
20 1:50:07 22:01 612 104 119 123 132 134 136 138
21 2:49:12 33:50 707 137 141 142 143 144 145  
Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:37.5 17:28.6 1
2 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:39.5 17:35.0 2
3 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:44.5 17:50.4 3
4 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 5:46.1 17:55.3 4
5 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 5:49.3 18:05.3 5
6 Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:50.5 18:08.9 6
7 Bauer, Shannon JR-3 Siena 5:52.1 18:14.0 7
8 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 5:53.3 18:17.6 8
9 Kalbian, Kathleen JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:55.2 18:23.7 9
10 Moyer, Kate SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:57.1 18:29.4 10
11 Farrell, Ava SR-4 Vassar 5:57.4 18:30.5 11
12 VanGee, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:57.6 18:31.2 12
13 Leta, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:58.6 18:34.3 13
14 MacFarlane, Christie SR-4 Siena 5:59.9 18:38.3 14
15 Forman, Sarah FR-1 Siena 6:00.2 18:39.3 15
16 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:00.6 18:40.4 16
17 Earrusso, Kaela JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:02.4 18:46.1 17
18 Monzyk, Jessica SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:02.7 18:47.0 18
19 Villeneuve, Ashton SR-4 Utica 6:03.0 18:47.9 19
20 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 6:03.5 18:49.4 20
21 Davidson, Marla SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:04.0 18:50.9 21
22 Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 6:04.0 18:51.1 22
23 Cioffredi, Michaela JR-3 Ithaca 6:04.4 18:52.2 23
24 Thayer, Allison JR-3 RPI 6:04.8 18:53.6 24
25 Breton, Elina FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:04.9 18:53.9 25
26 Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 6:05.0 18:54.1 26
27 Prater-Lee, Christiana FR-1 Vassar 6:05.1 18:54.3 27
28 Morris, Justine JR-3 NYU 6:05.4 18:55.4 28
29 Deshaies, Emma SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:05.5 18:55.6 29
30 Mack, Brittney FR-1 Le Moyne 6:06.1 18:57.5 30
31 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 6:06.2 18:57.8 31
32 Cardin, Jess SO-2 Westfield State 6:06.5 18:58.9 32
33 LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 6:06.9 19:00.1 33
34 Despres, Hannah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:08.6 19:05.3 34
35 Hathaway, Victoria JR-3 Clarkson 6:09.1 19:06.9 35
36 Haley, Hannah SO-2 NYU 6:09.2 19:07.0 36
37 Jerome, Hanna SO-2 Hamilton 6:09.4 19:07.9 37
38 Thompson, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 6:09.5 19:08.1 38
39 Howlett, Jemma JR-3 Vassar 6:09.8 19:08.9 39
40 Matera, Elise FR-1 Vassar 6:09.9 19:09.3 40
41 Metzheiser, Paige FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:10.0 19:09.7 41
42 Miller, Juliette FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:10.0 19:09.7 42
43 Daddis, Cameron FR-1 Vassar 6:10.2 19:10.2 43
44 Monahan, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 6:10.3 19:10.5 44
45 Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 6:10.4 19:10.9 45
46 Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:10.5 19:11.3 46
47 Breton, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:11.1 19:13.0 47
48 Mertz, Emilie FR-1 Ithaca 6:11.4 19:13.9 48
49 Duclos, Sarah FR-1 Clarkson 6:11.6 19:14.7 49
50 Cooley, Makenna SO-2 Utica 6:11.7 19:14.9 50
51 Shippy, Katlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:11.8 19:15.3 51
52 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 6:11.9 19:15.6 52
53 Fay , Anna SR-4 Ithaca 6:12.4 19:17.1 53
54 Sisk, Sarah SR-4 NYU 6:12.4 19:17.2 54
55 Perschetz, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:12.6 19:17.6 55
56 Bleichert, Dominica SO-2 Siena 6:12.8 19:18.3 56
57 Heyer, Lindsay JR-3 Hamilton 6:13.0 19:18.8 57
58 Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 6:13.2 19:19.5 58
59 Wiman, Savannah SO-2 Vassar 6:13.3 19:19.9 59
60 Payne, Holly FR-1 Vassar 6:13.7 19:21.1 60
61 Lalowski, Maggie SO-2 NYU 6:13.9 19:21.6 61
62 Verrone, Rebecca JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:14.0 19:22.1 62
63 Davenport, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:14.1 19:22.4 63
64 Duncan, Andrea JR-3 RPI 6:14.9 19:25.0  
65 Bohdan, Erica JR-3 NYU 6:15.0 19:25.2 64
66 Scott, Cassidy FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:15.1 19:25.6  
67 Voegtlin, Katie SO-2 Vassar 6:15.7 19:27.2  
68 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:16.9 19:31.0 65
69 Moon, Sarah FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:17.1 19:31.6  
70 Colon, Taryn JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:17.6 19:33.2 66
71 Dethlefs, Emily SO-2 NYU 6:18.6 19:36.3 67
72 Rizzo, Serena FR-1 Siena 6:18.7 19:36.8 68
73 Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 6:19.5 19:39.2 69
74 Lundin, Mary FR-1 Hamilton 6:19.8 19:40.1 70
75 DiNardo, Acadia FR-1 Vassar 6:19.9 19:40.3  
76 Schaefer, Robyn SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:20.1 19:41.1 71
77 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:20.4 19:41.9 72
78 Wrzosek, Jodi JR-3 RPI 6:20.6 19:42.6  
79 Endres, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:21.3 19:44.6 73
80 Phelps, Catherine SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:21.3 19:44.8 74
81 Lynn, Kristin JR-3 Ithaca 6:21.6 19:45.8 75
82 Buttrick, Samantha JR-3 Hamilton 6:22.7 19:49.0 76
83 Perry, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 6:23.0 19:49.9 77
84 Pomainville, Carrie SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:23.0 19:49.9  
85 Cortina, Andrea FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:23.2 19:50.8 78
86 Bronson, Gaelyn FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:23.7 19:52.1  
87 Halikias, Danielle SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:24.0 19:53.0 79
88 Lawson, Kate FR-1 Vassar 6:24.1 19:53.5  
89 DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 6:24.5 19:54.7 80
90 Pieper, Maddy SO-2 Vassar 6:24.7 19:55.3  
91 Lovett, Kimberly SO-2 Nazareth 6:24.7 19:55.4 81
92 Deming, Morgan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:24.9 19:55.8 82
93 Ackner, Katie FR-1 Clarkson 6:25.0 19:56.1 83
94 Guttieri, Brittany SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:25.2 19:56.8 84
95 MacDonald, Laura JR-3 Vassar 6:26.2 19:59.9  
96 Hodge, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 6:26.3 20:00.3 85
97 Phillips, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utica 6:26.4 20:00.6 86
98 Maurice, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:26.4 20:00.7 87
99 Brunstein, Natasha FR-1 NYU 6:27.2 20:03.0  
100 Dimakis, Sarah JR-3 Hamilton 6:27.3 20:03.5 88
101 Bourcey, Abigail FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:27.8 20:04.9  
102 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarkson 6:28.3 20:06.4 89
103 Dorsky, Laura SO-2 NYU 6:28.5 20:07.0  
104 Mullen, Courtney SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:28.6 20:07.5  
105 Bolton, Karina FR-1 RPI 6:29.1 20:08.9  
106 Taylor, Melanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:29.3 20:09.7  
107 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 Westfield State 6:29.6 20:10.5 90
108 Tyler, Eliana SO-2 Vassar 6:29.7 20:10.7  
109 Krakowski, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:30.0 20:11.7  
110 Funk, Madeline SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:30.1 20:12.0  
111 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Vassar 6:30.1 20:12.2  
112 Malcolm, Morel SO-2 NYU 6:30.4 20:13.0  
113 Gonzalez, Wendy FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:30.6 20:13.7 91
114 Curtin, Megan SR-4 RPI 6:30.7 20:14.0  
115 Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 6:31.2 20:15.4 92
116 Philpot, Meghan SO-2 RPI 6:31.9 20:17.6  
117 Wagner, Robin SR-4 Nazareth 6:32.1 20:18.3 93
118 Markstein, Katie SO-2 Le Moyne 6:32.2 20:18.7 94
119 Scharrenbroich, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:32.5 20:19.6 95
120 Kindig , Alexis SO-2 Ithaca 6:32.5 20:19.6  
121 McDonough, Meghan FR-1 Siena 6:32.8 20:20.5 96
122 Phillips, Hannah FR-1 Clarkson 6:32.9 20:20.9 97
123 Morrell, Erin SO-2 Siena 6:33.3 20:22.0  
124 Catalano, Brooke FR-1 Utica 6:33.5 20:22.6 98
125 Quenneville, Mackenzie FR-1 NYU 6:33.7 20:23.4  
126 Watts, Cheyenne JR-3 NYU 6:33.9 20:23.8  
127 Wright, Abbi FR-1 Siena 6:34.0 20:24.3  
128 Putre, Emma FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:34.4 20:25.3  
129 Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 6:34.4 20:25.3 99
130 Schweizer, Megan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:34.4 20:25.5  
131 Lewis, Renee FR-1 Utica 6:34.7 20:26.3 100
132 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 6:35.0 20:27.3 101
133 Miller, Sage FR-1 Nazareth 6:35.1 20:27.6 102
134 Kline, Emma FR-1 Vassar 6:35.2 20:27.8  
135 St Clair , Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 6:35.6 20:29.1  
136 Izabel, Lauren FR-1 Westfield State 6:35.8 20:29.8 103
137 Rokicsak, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:35.9 20:30.2  
138 Nase, Hailey FR-1 Ithaca 6:36.1 20:30.7  
139 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 6:36.6 20:32.4  
140 Reagan, Samantha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:37.8 20:35.9  
141 Richmond, Daisy FR-1 RPI 6:37.8 20:36.0  
142 Drain, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 6:38.1 20:37.1  
143 Ventrella, Jen SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:38.4 20:37.9 104
144 Brodecki, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:38.8 20:39.0  
145 Lavery, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:39.9 20:42.5 105
146 Pieper, Lilly SO-2 Hamilton 6:40.2 20:43.6  
147 Horn, Megan FR-1 Vassar 6:40.8 20:45.4  
148 Yong, Emily FR-1 Hamilton 6:40.9 20:45.8  
149 Mahoney, Kelly SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:41.1 20:46.3 106
150 Asci, Jennifer JR-3 Westfield State 6:41.6 20:47.8 107
151 Meeson, Blair SR-4 Nazareth 6:42.2 20:49.6 108
152 Podlaski, Meaghan FR-1 RPI 6:42.6 20:51.0  
153 DePalma, Sarah SR-4 Utica 6:42.8 20:51.6 109
154 Anthony, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 6:43.0 20:52.3  
155 Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 6:43.2 20:52.7  
156 McCabe, Jenessa FR-1 Utica 6:43.4 20:53.4 110
157 Penney, Kara FR-1 Westfield State 6:44.3 20:56.1 111
158 Johnson, Isabel SR-4 RPI 6:44.6 20:57.1  
159 Lupini, Taylor FR-1 Clarkson 6:44.9 20:58.2 112
160 McMeekin, Bethany SO-2 Westfield State 6:45.1 20:58.8 113
161 Counihan, Abigail SO-2 Hamilton 6:45.4 20:59.6  
162 Stevens, Savannah SO-2 Le Moyne 6:45.5 21:00.0 114
163 Rand, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 6:45.6 21:00.3  
164 Goodwin, Aurora FR-1 Clarkson 6:46.1 21:01.9 115
165 D'Angelo, Gina SO-2 Siena 6:46.3 21:02.5  
166 Reid, Maggie FR-1 Utica 6:46.4 21:02.7  
167 Newman, Rachel SR-4 Hamilton 6:46.7 21:03.8  
168 Farinacci, Chelsea SR-4 Clarkson 6:46.8 21:03.9  
169 Roberts, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:46.9 21:04.4 116
170 Sheridan, Kiera SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:47.3 21:05.4  
171 Lancto, Kristen SR-4 Siena 6:47.9 21:07.4  
172 Logan, Lauren SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:48.4 21:09.1  
173 Pisacano, Rose SO-2 RPI 6:48.7 21:09.8  
174 Suszko, Kasey FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:49.6 21:12.8  
175 Henson, Maya FR-1 Utica 6:49.8 21:13.3  
176 Brownson, Cindy FR-1 Nazareth 6:49.8 21:13.4  
177 Uehling, Abigail SO-2 Hamilton 6:49.9 21:13.5  
178 Abrams, Monica SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:50.1 21:14.2 117
179 Stelmack, Adrianne SR-4 Westfield State 6:50.2 21:14.4  
180 Shea, Eileen FR-1 Nazareth 6:50.6 21:15.8  
181 Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 6:50.9 21:16.6 118
182 Gittens, Alex JR-3 Vassar 6:51.1 21:17.2  
183 Reardon, Alexandra SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:52.3 21:21.0 119
184 Russo, Kelly JR-3 Siena 6:52.8 21:22.7  
185 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:53.0 21:23.4 120
186 Leahy, Katie SO-2 Westfield State 6:53.5 21:24.7  
187 Weppler, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 6:54.3 21:27.2  
188 Stoldt, Lindsay JR-3 Westfield State 6:54.5 21:28.0  
189 Hernandez, Jessica FR-1 Nazareth 6:54.8 21:28.9  
190 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 6:55.0 21:29.5 121
191 Grossman, Shannon SR-4 Westfield State 6:56.0 21:32.7  
192 Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 6:56.2 21:33.2  
193 Allen, Jayda SO-2 Saint Rose 6:56.4 21:33.9 122
194 Clemente, Katherine SR-4 RPI 6:56.7 21:34.6  
195 Davis, Alison FR-1 Clarkson 6:56.8 21:35.2  
196 Surrette, Taylor JR-3 Westfield State 6:57.1 21:36.0  
197 Carter, Sarah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:57.3 21:36.7  
198 Weiss, Sierra JR-3 RPI 6:57.4 21:37.0  
199 Golembeski, Paige FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:57.6 21:37.6  
200 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:59.3 21:42.8 123
201 Witkowski, Ana FR-1 Clarkson 6:59.5 21:43.6  
202 Brown, Autumn SO-2 Westfield State 6:59.8 21:44.4  
203 Burke, Shannon FR-1 Nazareth 6:59.9 21:44.8  
204 McKenna, Meaghan SR-4 Clarkson 7:01.6 21:49.9  
205 Love, Tiffani JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:03.1 21:54.7  
206 Siegle, Tara SO-2 Clarkson 7:03.7 21:56.6  
207 Lanoie, Nicole JR-3 Westfield State 7:04.0 21:57.3  
208 Nightingale, Halle SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:05.2 22:01.3  
209 Harrington, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:05.6 22:02.4 124
210 Fitzgerald, Lauren FR-1 Westfield State 7:05.7 22:02.7  
211 Miller, Rachael FR-1 Le Moyne 7:06.5 22:05.2  
212 Viggiano, Stephanie SR-4 Siena 7:08.1 22:10.2  
213 Davis, Megan SO-2 NYU 7:08.8 22:12.5  
214 Schmidt, Dana SR-4 Clarkson 7:09.9 22:15.7  
215 Darby, Taylor FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:11.3 22:20.0 125
216 Burnell, Amie FR-1 Saint Rose 7:11.8 22:21.6 126
217 Brooks, Stephanie FR-1 NYU 7:12.1 22:22.7  
218 Masullo, Katelyn SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:12.2 22:23.0 127
219 Sprague, Amanda SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:13.9 22:28.1  
220 Derlinga, Haley JR-3 RPI 7:14.4 22:29.9  
221 Diver, Marsadez SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:14.7 22:30.6 128
222 O'Connor, Lauren SO-2 Le Moyne 7:15.5 22:33.2  
223 Foeller, Danielle FR-1 Nazareth 7:15.7 22:33.8  
224 Brunjes, Charlotte SR-4 Siena 7:19.5 22:45.6  
225 Tricomi, Christina SO-2 Clarkson 7:19.8 22:46.5  
226 Pierno, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:20.7 22:49.3  
227 Ladd, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 7:20.9 22:50.1 129
228 Falli, Maura SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:23.2 22:57.2 130
229 Hunsinger, Rachel JR-3 Clarkson 7:23.4 22:57.6  
230 Ware, Lydia SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:23.5 22:57.9 131
231 Monteforte, Amanda SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:25.2 23:03.4 132
232 Muskin, Sarah SR-4 Vassar 7:27.6 23:10.9  
233 Dudzinski, Courtney FR-1 Utica 7:28.3 23:12.9  
234 Nickerson, Christine R.P.I. Alumni 7:29.2 23:15.8  
235 Artim, Christine R.P.I. Alumni 7:29.2 23:15.9  
236 Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 7:29.6 23:16.9 133
237 Renaud, Sarah SR-4 Utica 7:30.1 23:18.5  
238 Di Cupua, Daniela FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:31.2 23:22.1 134
239 Lehr, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:32.9 23:27.1  
240 Stevens, Emilee FR-1 Utica 7:34.2 23:31.4  
241 Swald, Geralyn SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:36.6 23:38.7 135
242 Barnes, Hannah SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:37.3 23:40.8 136
243 Dugan, Sarah SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:37.6 23:41.8  
244 Crandall, Ashley SO-2 CCNY 7:40.2 23:49.9 137
245 Murray, Cassie RPI ALUM 7:40.3 23:50.2  
246 Mulcahy, Emily JR-3 Westfield State 7:41.2 23:53.1  
247 Stack, Brenda SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:43.2 23:59.3  
248 Hennig, Liesl FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:44.5 24:03.2 138
249 LoSchiavo, Marissa SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:46.2 24:08.5  
250 MacDonald, Melanie FR-1 Utica 7:48.5 24:15.7  
251 Longo, Allison SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:49.1 24:17.6  
252 Deshpande, Rajani FR-1 RPI 7:50.2 24:20.9  
253 Grismer, Monica FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:50.8 24:22.9  
254 Wolak, Isabella SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:51.3 24:24.3 139
255 Haig, Emily SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:52.6 24:28.4  
256 Gallagher, Kaitlin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:54.1 24:33.1  
257 Monac, Emily SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:54.4 24:34.0  
258 Uribe, Anaidys FR-1 Hamilton 8:01.9 24:57.3  
259 Fitzgerald, Katie SO-2 Westfield State 8:03.1 25:01.1  
260 Scalzo, Katrina SO-2 Utica 8:08.3 25:17.1  
261 Baculy, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:11.7 25:27.7  
262 Sivakumar, Nivedita SR Albany College of Pharmacy 8:12.7 25:30.8  
263 Kundert, Annie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 8:13.6 25:33.8  
264 Ramaliu, alexandra FR-1 New Paltz St. 8:17.8 25:46.7  
265 Proper, Heidi SO-2 Saint Rose 8:31.6 26:29.7 140
266 Nivens, Bethia FR-1 Le Moyne 8:32.7 26:33.2  
267 Pirro, Val FR-1 Le Moyne 8:33.8 26:36.5  
268 Iles, Alison SO-2 Le Moyne 8:35.1 26:40.5  
269 Romanzo, Nicole FR-1 Siena 8:44.5 27:09.7  
270 Pappalardo, Olivia FR-1 Westfield State 8:44.6 27:10.0  
271 Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 8:44.9 27:11.0  
272 Parrish, Christina SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:46.8 27:16.8  
273 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 CCNY 10:41.1 33:12.1 141
274 Sosa, Katiuska SR-4 CCNY 10:41.1 33:12.2 142
275 Anunagba, Angeles SO-2 CCNY 12:42.1 39:28.2 143
276 Anedu, Chiamaka FR-1 CCNY 12:42.8 39:30.3 144
277 Stashuk, Iryna FR-1 CCNY 12:43.1 39:31.1 145