Jamie Martin Invitational Date: (9/08)   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Varsity Women's Varsity
Men's Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:46 18:21 117 5 8 16 43 45 53 80
2 1:32:42 18:32 132 1 14 24 32 61 67 70
3 1:34:23 18:52 144 21 23 29 31 40 54 72
4 1:34:34 18:54 150 13 22 28 38 49 50 65
4 1:34:07 18:49 150 7 17 27 39 60 75 77
6 1:35:28 19:05 176 6 19 35 57 59 109  
7 1:36:10 19:14 181 11 26 37 52 55 63 81
8 1:37:11 19:26 212 2 25 30 68 87 88 96
9 1:38:46 19:45 237 3 41 44 66 83 84 117
10 1:38:47 19:45 238 10 47 51 56 74 79 85
11 1:41:25 20:17 289 18 48 69 76 78 86 95
12 1:43:50 20:46 298 4 33 64 93 104 107 110
13 1:43:47 20:45 306 20 46 58 90 92 99 101
14 1:45:00 21:00 308 9 36 62 98 103 108  
15 1:49:01 21:48 353 12 34 94 100 113 124  
16 1:48:14 21:38 361 15 71 73 91 111 116 122
17 1:55:42 23:08 444 42 89 102 105 106 118 120
18 2:19:31 27:54 561 82 112 119 123 125    
19 2:18:05 27:37 573 97 114 115 121 126 127 128
Men's Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:17.0 16:24.8 1
2 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:19.9 16:34.0 2
3 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:24.1 16:46.9 3
4 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:25.7 16:51.9 4
5 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:26.9 16:55.6 5
6 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:28.4 17:00.5 6
7 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:30.0 17:05.3 7
8 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:31.3 17:09.3 8
9 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:35.3 17:21.9 9
10 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:36.2 17:24.5 10
11 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:36.5 17:25.6 11
12 LaCroix, Caleb SR Seacoast 5:41.4 17:40.9 12
13 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:42.0 17:42.5 13
14 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:47.1 17:58.5 14
15 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:47.6 17:59.9 15
16 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:51.1 18:11.0 16
17 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:52.3 18:14.5 17
18 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 5:52.6 18:15.5 18
19 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:53.1 18:17.1 19
20 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.4 18:18.0 20
21 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:56.7 18:28.2 21
22 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 5:57.3 18:30.3 22
23 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:57.5 18:30.7 23
24 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 6:01.9 18:44.4 24
25 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:02.2 18:45.3 25
26 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:02.4 18:46.0 26
27 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 6:02.5 18:46.4 27
28 Kashulines, Daniel SR Con-Val 6:04.0 18:51.1 28
29 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 6:04.1 18:51.4 29
30 Eiser, Leon SR Gilford 6:05.4 18:55.3 30
31 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 6:05.8 18:56.6 31
32 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 6:05.9 18:56.9 32
33 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 6:10.6 19:11.6 33
34 Downs, Chad SR Seacoast 6:13.0 19:19.0 34
35 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 6:13.2 19:19.6 35
36 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 6:14.2 19:22.8 36
37 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.3 19:29.2 37
38 Tamok, Steele SR Con-Val 6:16.9 19:31.2 38
39 Armstrong, Cameron SR Goffstown 6:17.7 19:33.7 39
40 Russell, David SR Kearsarge 6:18.5 19:36.1 40
41 Kucynski, Matt SR Windham 6:19.5 19:39.0 41
42 Oates, Wesley SR Raymond 6:20.2 19:41.4 42
43 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:20.7 19:43.0 43
44 Chin, Eric SR Windham 6:21.8 19:46.2 44
45 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:22.3 19:47.7 45
46 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.2 19:50.6 46
47 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:23.7 19:52.3 47
48 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 6:24.7 19:55.3 48
49 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 6:25.9 19:58.9 49
50 Beymer, Zachary SR Con-Val 6:26.4 20:00.7 50
51 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 6:26.6 20:01.2 51
52 Simons, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29.0 20:08.6 52
53 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 6:30.1 20:12.1 53
54 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:30.5 20:13.2 54
55 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.0 20:21.0 55
56 Hidalgo, Harrison SR Campbell 6:33.7 20:23.4 56
57 Soucy, Colin SR Pelham 6:34.1 20:24.5 57
58 Grinde, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.6 20:26.1 58
59 White, Alec SR Pelham 6:34.9 20:27.0 59
60 Jackson , Joe SR Goffstown 6:35.2 20:28.0 60
61 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:38.3 20:37.6 61
62 Pawlak, Matt SR Manchester West 6:38.4 20:38.0 62
63 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38.9 20:39.5 63
64 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 6:39.3 20:40.7 64
65 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 6:41.0 20:46.0 65
66 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:41.2 20:46.7 66
67 Sheahan, Isaac SR Kingswood 6:42.0 20:49.0 67
68 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 6:42.9 20:51.8 68
69 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:43.7 20:54.2 69
70 McCall, Alex SR Con-Val 6:44.5 20:56.9  
71 Factor, Ben SR Kingswood 6:45.3 20:59.2 70
72 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:46.3 21:02.5 71
73 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 6:46.6 21:03.3 72
74 Larkham, Grahm SR Sanborn Regional 6:47.1 21:05.0 73
75 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Campbell 6:47.4 21:05.8 74
76 Mattison , Nicholas SR Goffstown 6:48.2 21:08.4 75
77 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:48.3 21:08.8  
78 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:48.7 21:09.8 76
79 Kilgore , Julian SR Goffstown 6:48.9 21:10.5 77
80 Greeley, Cutless SR Prospect Mountain 6:49.1 21:11.1 78
81 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 6:49.4 21:12.0  
82 Smith, Jaden SR Con-Val 6:54.3 21:27.2  
83 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell 6:55.5 21:30.9 79
84 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:55.8 21:32.1 80
85 Thyng, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:56.0 21:32.5 81
86 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:56.2 21:33.1  
87 Custeau, Frank SR Kingswood 6:56.4 21:33.7  
88 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59.1 21:42.1  
89 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:59.9 21:44.8  
90 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 7:00.3 21:45.9 82
91 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 7:00.7 21:47.2 83
92 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 7:00.9 21:47.8 84
93 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown 7:01.5 21:49.8  
94 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 7:03.7 21:56.5  
95 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 7:04.7 21:59.5 85
96 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 7:05.7 22:02.7  
97 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 7:05.9 22:03.2 86
98 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 7:06.3 22:04.7 87
99 Richardson, James SR Gilford 7:07.4 22:08.1 88
100 Seelig, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 7:08.3 22:10.8  
101 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.4 22:14.1  
102 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.8 22:15.6  
103 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 7:12.2 22:23.0 89
104 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.4 22:32.8 90
105 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 7:17.3 22:38.9 91
106 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.8 22:40.3 92
107 Luhtjarv, Tim SR Conant 7:18.1 22:41.1 93
108 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 7:18.5 22:42.4  
109 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 7:18.6 22:42.9  
110 Gilpatrick, Max SR Kingswood 7:19.3 22:45.1  
111 Towne, Jesse SR Seacoast 7:20.3 22:48.0 94
112 Blair, Jake SR Prospect Mountain 7:22.2 22:54.1 95
113 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 7:22.7 22:55.4 96
114 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 7:22.8 22:55.8  
115 Billings, Sheldon SR Kingswood 7:23.2 22:57.1  
116 Brien, Cody SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:23.6 22:58.4 97
117 Williamson, Sam SR Kearsarge 7:24.7 23:01.7  
118 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 7:25.6 23:04.5  
119 Sheid, Sam SR Kearsarge 7:26.3 23:06.6  
120 Garland, Alexander SR Manchester West 7:28.5 23:13.5 98
121 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 7:29.2 23:15.8  
122 Carpenter, Ayden SR Gilford 7:30.4 23:19.5  
123 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.5 23:22.8 99
124 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 7:31.7 23:23.5  
125 Lipscob, Jacob SR Kearsarge 7:32.6 23:26.4  
126 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:32.9 23:27.3  
127 Kaminski, Justin SR Goffstown 7:33.7 23:29.6  
128 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 7:33.9 23:30.2  
129 Russo, Rian SR Kingswood 7:34.0 23:30.6  
130 Pilkington, Fred SR Seacoast 7:34.5 23:32.3 100
131 Corsetti, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:37.4 23:41.2  
132 Mullen, Kyle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37.5 23:41.6 101
133 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:38.4 23:44.3  
134 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell 7:41.8 23:54.9  
135 Kalvaitis, Kamanakai SR Con-Val 7:42.2 23:56.2  
136 Newsham, Bryce SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.4 23:56.7  
137 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:43.9 24:01.5  
138 Brown, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 7:47.3 24:11.9  
139 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 7:48.3 24:15.2  
140 Frazier, Christian SR Raymond 7:48.6 24:16.0 102
141 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood 7:48.7 24:16.4  
142 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 7:49.1 24:17.6  
143 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 7:49.3 24:18.1  
144 Carpenter, Alec SR Gilford 7:49.8 24:19.8  
145 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 7:51.3 24:24.3 103
146 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 7:51.6 24:25.5 104
147 Lee, Patric SR Kearsarge 7:52.8 24:29.0  
148 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 7:55.2 24:36.6  
149 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 7:55.5 24:37.5 105
150 Crusan, Andy SR Campbell 7:56.7 24:41.2  
151 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:57.1 24:42.4  
152 Drury, Daniel SR Prospect Mountain 7:57.7 24:44.2  
153 Cole, Connor SR Raymond 7:57.8 24:44.5 106
154 Normandin, Chris SR Prospect Mountain 7:57.9 24:44.8  
155 Mann, Seth SR Conant 7:58.0 24:45.3 107
156 Hasanovic, Nermin SR Manchester West 7:58.1 24:45.7 108
157 Cummings, Arthur SR Pelham 8:02.8 25:00.3 109
158 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 8:04.6 25:05.8 110
159 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 8:06.7 25:12.2  
160 Crisp, Ryley SR Conant 8:08.3 25:17.3  
161 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 8:09.2 25:20.2  
162 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 8:11.8 25:28.0 111
163 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.5 25:30.4  
164 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Goffstown 8:13.9 25:34.8  
165 Loving, Trey SR Epping 8:14.3 25:35.9 112
166 Johnson, Asa SR Seacoast 8:16.1 25:41.6 113
167 Plante, Chase SR Prospect Mountain 8:19.1 25:50.7  
168 Aldenberg, Hunter SR Goffstown 8:23.1 26:03.3  
169 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 8:23.2 26:03.7  
170 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 8:25.2 26:09.8  
171 Heck, Jack SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:27.6 26:17.2 114
172 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis/Brookline 8:29.4 26:22.7  
173 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:30.9 26:27.6 115
174 Hamblett, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 8:32.8 26:33.4  
175 Flanigan, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:33.6 26:35.9  
176 Smith, Nathan SR Goffstown 8:33.9 26:36.8  
177 Johnson, Sam SR Kearsarge 8:37.4 26:47.6  
178 Forcino, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:40.4 26:57.0 116
179 Meyers, Trevor SR Campbell 8:41.4 27:00.1  
180 Meiklejohn, Thomas SR Con-Val 8:41.6 27:00.7  
181 Mullen, Liam SR Goffstown 8:43.4 27:06.3  
182 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 8:44.6 27:10.1 117
183 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:46.6 27:16.4  
184 LaSella, Kyle SR Goffstown 8:46.8 27:16.9  
185 Parker, Gage SR Conant 8:53.3 27:37.1  
186 Bryant, Dylan SR Campbell 8:53.7 27:38.3  
187 Howard, Ben SR Kingswood 8:54.1 27:39.7  
188 Braccio, Robert SR Campbell 8:54.3 27:40.1  
189 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:56.9 27:48.3  
190 Comeau, Paul SR Raymond 8:59.5 27:56.2 118
191 Silva, Alec SR Epping 9:04.8 28:12.9 119
192 Bisson, Josh SR Prospect Mountain 9:05.5 28:15.1  
193 Parenteau, Jacob SR Raymond 9:07.6 28:21.6 120
194 Davis, Zachary SR Campbell 9:07.9 28:22.4  
195 Juarez, Diego SR Con-Val 9:15.4 28:45.9  
196 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 9:18.5 28:55.5  
197 Landry, Tyler SR Campbell 9:18.6 28:55.8  
198 Foster, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19.7 28:59.1  
199 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:21.5 29:04.6 121
200 Butler, Jacob SR Campbell 9:23.0 29:09.3  
201 Phillips, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 9:23.3 29:10.2 122
202 Kunysz, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional 9:25.1 29:15.8  
203 MacDonald, Jarrod SR Campbell 9:25.6 29:17.6  
204 Rogers, Kevin SR Conant 9:26.0 29:18.8  
205 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 9:26.6 29:20.5  
206 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 9:29.6 29:29.8  
207 Fortescue, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:34.1 29:44.0  
208 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 9:51.5 30:37.8  
209 Tuttle, Max SR Prospect Mountain 9:54.7 30:47.8  
210 Marshall, Nathaniel SR Epping 9:57.0 30:54.9 123
211 Braccio, Paul SR Campbell 10:02.9 31:13.3  
212 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 10:03.0 31:13.7  
213 Baird, Nate SR SEACOAST 10:05.0 31:19.8 124
214 Dube, Kyle SR Raymond 10:12.9 31:44.6  
215 Capello, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:16.4 31:55.3  
216 Raynor, Evan SR Conant 10:21.6 32:11.4  
217 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 10:22.4 32:14.0  
218 Putnam, Thomas SR Con-Val 10:22.6 32:14.5  
219 Rossi, Zachary SR Campbell 10:33.7 32:49.2  
220 Snell, Spencer SR Campbell 10:34.6 32:52.0  
221 Jennings, Connor SR Epping 10:37.7 33:01.4 125
222 Olson, Kohen SR Conant 10:38.7 33:04.7  
223 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:43.0 33:17.9 126
224 Addonizio, Brandon SR Sanborn Regional 11:33.4 35:54.6  
225 Botelho, Michael SR Sanborn Regional 11:34.0 35:56.4  
226 Robinson, Benjamin SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:35.4 36:00.7 127
227 Lester, Nick SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:35.7 36:01.9 128
228 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 11:37.9 36:08.6  
229 Lemay, Josiah SR Raymond 12:00.8 37:19.7  
Women's Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:23 22:16 52 2 6 11 12 21 30 33
2 1:51:39 22:19 55 1 4 8 20 22 27 36
3 1:56:05 23:13 85 3 10 17 23 32 71 79
4 2:00:15 24:03 108 15 18 24 25 26 29 41
5 2:06:54 25:22 185 16 19 39 54 57 70 72
6 2:06:22 25:16 191 13 37 44 46 51 53 63
7 2:09:54 25:58 192 5 9 49 55 74 76  
8 2:07:41 25:32 195 31 35 40 42 47 48 58
9 2:07:57 25:35 203 14 38 45 50 56 60 65
10 2:16:06 27:13 234 7 28 64 67 68 80 81
11 2:13:31 26:42 249 34 43 52 59 61    
12 2:49:31 33:54 368 62 66 73 83 84 85 86
13 2:47:37 33:31 381 69 75 77 78 82    
Women's Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Poore, Susan SR Windham 6:30.8 20:14.4 1
2 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.2 20:49.6 2
3 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:46.4 21:02.7 3
4 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 6:48.1 21:07.9 4
5 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.2 21:11.6  
6 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 6:49.5 21:12.3  
7 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:49.5 21:12.3 5
8 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:50.4 21:15.2 6
9 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 7:01.8 21:50.7  
10 Couto, Jill SR Sanborn Regional 7:06.1 22:04.0 7
11 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:12.3 22:23.3 8
12 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:13.7 22:27.5 9
13 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 7:14.6 22:30.4 10
14 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17.9 22:40.7 11
15 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.1 22:41.4 12
16 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 7:18.5 22:42.6 13
17 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 7:25.0 23:02.7 14
18 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:26.1 23:06.0  
19 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:27.3 23:09.7 15
20 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:30.2 23:18.9 16
21 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:31.7 23:23.4 17
22 Kretchmer, Mary SR Kingswood 7:33.4 23:28.9 18
23 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 7:35.2 23:34.5 19
24 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:41.0 23:52.5 20
25 Fetter, Celeste SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.3 23:56.4 21
26 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:43.8 24:01.0 22
27 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford 7:44.4 24:02.9  
28 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:46.7 24:10.0 23
29 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.3 24:21.4  
30 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 7:51.8 24:26.0  
31 Peternel, Mary SR Kingswood 7:52.4 24:27.7 24
32 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood 7:52.9 24:29.5 25
33 Van Houten, Claire SR Conant 7:55.4 24:37.1  
34 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:56.1 24:39.3 26
35 Chan, Athena SR Windham 7:56.6 24:40.8 27
36 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 8:00.6 24:53.2 28
37 Gehl, Kirsten SR Kingswood 8:01.4 24:55.8 29
38 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.8 24:57.2 30
39 Beaton, Caroline SR Kearsarge 8:02.1 24:58.0 31
40 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 8:02.5 24:59.2 32
41 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.9 25:00.5 33
42 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03.4 25:01.9  
43 Rogers, Brittany SR Prospect Mountain 8:03.9 25:03.7 34
44 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 8:06.8 25:12.5 35
45 Carey, Amanda SR Windham 8:10.4 25:23.9 36
46 Watrous, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:11.2 25:26.4  
47 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 8:11.8 25:28.2 37
48 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:13.1 25:32.1 38
49 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 8:14.2 25:35.7 39
50 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 8:15.0 25:38.2 40
51 Meyer, Tana SR Kingswood 8:16.1 25:41.5 41
52 Keene, Emmaline SR Kearsarge 8:16.5 25:42.6 42
53 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:16.8 25:43.7 43
54 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 8:17.4 25:45.6 44
55 Foulds, Jordan SR Pelham 8:18.4 25:48.5 45
56 Flynn, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:20.4 25:55.0  
57 Vermette, Ally SR Goffstown 8:24.0 26:06.0 46
58 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 8:25.5 26:10.6 47
59 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 8:25.6 26:11.1 48
60 Bostwick, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 8:27.0 26:15.4 49
61 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:28.1 26:18.8 50
62 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:28.7 26:20.5 51
63 Locke, Jenica SR Prospect Mountain 8:30.3 26:25.7 52
64 Dalton, Kaitlyn SR Goffstown 8:32.0 26:31.0 53
65 Adolt, Leeten SR Windham 8:35.7 26:42.5  
66 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 8:38.0 26:49.5 54
67 Simons, Kali SR Hollis/Brookline 8:38.3 26:50.6  
68 Bellefleur, Emma SR Kingswood 8:38.8 26:51.9  
69 Boulerice, Briana SR Mascenic Regional 8:41.4 27:00.1 55
70 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham 8:46.2 27:15.0 56
71 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 8:47.2 27:18.2  
72 Trach, Abby SR Kingswood 8:48.8 27:23.2  
73 McInerney, Lauren SR Campbell 8:52.9 27:35.9 57
74 Cutts, Andrea SR Kearsarge 8:57.4 27:49.7 58
75 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:58.4 27:52.8  
76 Chase, Wyleigh SR Prospect Mountain 9:00.0 27:57.9 59
77 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 9:02.5 28:05.7  
78 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:02.6 28:06.0  
79 Miller, Kaitlin SR Kingswood 9:04.1 28:10.7  
80 Dumdey, Mattea SR Pelham 9:05.3 28:14.4 60
81 Howard, Kaitlin SR Windham 9:06.7 28:18.8  
82 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 9:07.3 28:20.6 61
83 Bowman, Sarah SR Windham 9:08.6 28:24.5  
84 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:08.9 28:25.5 62
85 Burbridge, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 9:10.2 28:29.5  
86 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 9:10.6 28:30.9 63
87 Chambers, Elizabeth SR Kearsarge 9:17.3 28:51.6  
88 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 9:21.3 29:04.2  
89 Doccola, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 9:21.5 29:04.6 64
90 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 9:21.6 29:04.9  
91 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 9:23.7 29:11.7 65
92 Aho, Julia SR Conant 9:25.9 29:18.3  
93 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 9:32.5 29:38.8  
94 Laizure, Isabelle SR Manchester West 9:35.9 29:49.4  
95 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:38.2 29:56.7 66
96 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional 9:39.6 30:01.1 67
97 Hare, Amanda SR Windham 9:39.8 30:01.5  
98 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 9:40.5 30:03.8 68
99 Zhuang, Lianne SR Kingswood 9:40.7 30:04.3  
100 Nelson, Alex SR Manchester West 9:43.5 30:13.2  
101 Goodman, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:44.0 30:14.7  
102 Jerry, Morgan SR Raymond 9:45.6 30:19.6 69
103 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:49.8 30:32.6  
104 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 9:50.9 30:36.0  
105 Downs, Kaylee SR Seacoast 9:51.1 30:36.6  
106 Orozco, Nicole SR Campbell 9:52.1 30:39.7 70
107 Deranian, Malyssa SR Windham 9:52.3 30:40.4  
108 Lukovits, Olivia SR Hollis/Brookline 10:00.2 31:05.0  
109 Pedersen, Sarah SR Con-Val 10:02.7 31:12.6 71
110 Coughlin, Julia SR Kingswood 10:04.7 31:19.0  
111 Chen, Emily SR Conant 10:08.3 31:30.0  
112 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis/Brookline 10:08.7 31:31.5  
113 Lipscomp, Kasey SR Kearsarge 10:14.5 31:49.5  
114 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 10:15.5 31:52.5  
115 Charesd, Kaela SR Pelham 10:17.6 31:59.2  
116 Christino, Olivia SR Campbell 10:18.2 32:01.0 72
117 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 10:21.0 32:09.7  
118 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 10:27.1 32:28.6  
119 Johnson, Hannah SR Seacoast 10:27.5 32:29.7  
120 Minard, Adanja SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:28.1 32:31.7 73
121 Borkowski, Marie SR Hollis/Brookline 10:30.8 32:40.0  
122 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 10:36.9 32:59.0 74
123 York, Taylor SR Seacoast 10:44.7 33:23.3  
124 Lang, Keri SR Raymond 10:44.8 33:23.7 75
125 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 10:45.0 33:24.1  
126 Stagnone, Sarah SR Campbell 10:45.2 33:24.7  
127 Blais, Claire SR Mascenic Regional 10:48.3 33:34.4 76
128 Edmunds, Kayla SR Kearsarge 10:58.8 34:07.2  
129 Gallo, Joscalyn SR Raymond 11:01.0 34:14.0 77
130 Carter , Briana SR Windham 11:03.7 34:22.4  
131 Clifford, Nova SR Raymond 11:04.3 34:24.2 78
132 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 11:04.8 34:25.7 79
133 Cloutier , Catherine SR Goffstown 11:06.2 34:30.2  
134 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 11:10.5 34:43.4 80
135 Conant, Olivia SR Sanborn Regional 11:20.5 35:14.6 81
136 Rogers, Jazmine SR Raymond 11:20.9 35:15.7 82
137 Gaudreau, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 11:35.2 36:00.2  
138 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 11:35.3 36:00.5  
139 Smith, Amanda SR Windham 11:38.8 36:11.5  
140 Falla, Sarashea SR Kingswood 11:47.5 36:38.3  
141 Spaulding, Carolyn SR Campbell 11:50.1 36:46.4  
142 McKim, Kathrine SR Goffstown 11:50.4 36:47.5  
143 Monta, Beatrice SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:51.2 36:50.0 83
144 Ledoux, Danielle SR Campbell 11:51.7 36:51.5  
145 Downs, Hannah SR Seacoast 11:53.2 36:56.0  
146 Greene, Morgan SR Hillsboro-Deering 13:27.0 41:47.5 84
147 OBrien, Madison SR Hillsboro-Deering 13:34.4 42:10.5 85
148 Horton, Cierra SR Hillsboro-Deering 14:22.8 44:41.0 86
149 Aubrey, Cathy SR Hillsboro-Deering 14:26.6 44:52.9