Menard Invitational Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greene, Eric SR Lakeside 5:19.8 15:59.2 1
2 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:26.3 16:18.7 2
3 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:30.0 16:30.0 3
4 Viator, Dezzi SR Delcambre 5:32.0 16:36.0 4
5 Robinson, Cody SR Lakeside 5:33.7 16:40.9 5
6 Schneider, Henry SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:39.2 16:57.6 6
7 Berggren, Zeb SR Delcambre 5:39.9 16:59.5 7
8 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:40.3 17:00.8 8
9 Nickel, Riley SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:44.5 17:13.4 9
10 Barham, William SR St. Frederick 5:44.8 17:14.3 10
11 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:47.6 17:22.8 11
12 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:53.5 17:40.5 12
13 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 5:54.1 17:42.2 13
14 Judice, JonMichael SR Catholic, New Iberia 5:54.5 17:43.3 14
15 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 5:54.9 17:44.7 15
16 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:55.5 17:46.5 16
17 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:56.8 17:50.4 17
18 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:57.5 17:52.4 18
19 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 5:57.7 17:52.9 19
20 Pisani, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:58.6 17:55.6 20
21 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 5:59.0 17:56.9 21
22 Crittenden, John SR Delcambre 6:00.4 18:01.2 22
23 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 6:01.4 18:04.1 23
24 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:01.8 18:05.2 24
25 Seeling, Jacob SR Menard 6:03.7 18:11.0 25
26 Gueho, Bradley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:05.9 18:17.6 26
27 Wixson, Mason Avoyelles Charter 6:11.0 18:32.9 27
28 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:11.8 18:35.4 28
29 Helms, Caleb SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:12.7 18:38.1 29
30 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:13.9 18:41.6 30
31 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:17.2 18:51.5 31
32 Farris, Adrain SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 6:17.4 18:52.0  
33 Kopasek, Dallas Pickering 6:17.5 18:52.4 32
34 Ellender, John SR St. Frederick 6:17.9 18:53.6 33
35 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 6:19.5 18:58.3 34
36 Whitney, Richard SR St. Martin's 6:21.0 19:03.0 35
37 javien, Broussard SR Delcambre 6:22.4 19:07.1 36
38 Corsetti, Jack SR St. Martin's 6:22.5 19:07.4 37
39 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:24.3 19:12.7  
40 Lacombe, Tucker Avoyelles Charter 6:26.0 19:17.8 38
41 Esponge, Cameron SR Delcambre 6:26.7 19:19.9 39
42 Helms, Jonah JR Catholic, New Iberia 6:26.9 19:20.5 40
43 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:27.0 19:20.9 41
44 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 6:28.4 19:25.1 42
45 Bellow, Jordan SR Westminster Christian 6:29.5 19:28.4 43
46 Plauche, Alex SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:30.0 19:29.9 44
47 Dooly, Colt SR Delcambre 6:30.8 19:32.2 45
48 Rachal, Drake Avoyelles Charter 6:31.8 19:35.2 46
49 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 6:32.4 19:37.2  
50 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:34.8 19:44.2 47
51 Buteau, Chase SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:34.9 19:44.6 48
52 Dugas, Sage SR Delcambre 6:35.2 19:45.4 49
53 Little, Alex SR Westminster Christian 6:35.7 19:47.1 50
54 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:35.9 19:47.5  
55 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 6:36.3 19:48.8 51
56 Marino, Jesse SR Holy Rosary 6:36.5 19:49.4 52
57 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 6:41.8 20:05.3  
58 Tarantino, Michael SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:42.0 20:06.0 53
59 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 6:43.1 20:09.1  
60 Withers, Zack SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:44.4 20:13.1 54
61 Quintana, Michael Pickering 6:45.0 20:14.8 55
62 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 6:45.2 20:15.4 56
63 Fredrick, Cole SR Vermilion Catholic 6:46.7 20:20.1 57
64 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 6:46.9 20:20.7  
65 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 6:47.1 20:21.3 58
66 Langlinais, Josh SR Vermilion Catholic 6:47.2 20:21.6 59
67 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:48.7 20:26.0  
68 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 6:49.0 20:26.8  
69 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:49.1 20:27.1  
70 Rabalais, Carter Avoyelles Charter 6:50.7 20:32.1 60
71 Trujillo, Dalton Pickering 6:51.5 20:34.3 61
72 Crittenden, Brad SR Delcambre 6:52.5 20:37.3  
73 DeRouen, Avery SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:54.1 20:42.3 62
74 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:55.2 20:45.4 63
75 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:56.7 20:50.1  
76 Charbonnet, Nick SR Ascension Episcopal 6:57.7 20:52.9  
77 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 6:57.8 20:53.2 64
78 Castille, Kaynon SR Vermilion Catholic 6:57.9 20:53.6 65
79 Anthony, Brisbin SR St. Martin's 6:59.3 20:57.8  
80 King, Robert SR Sterlington 7:01.7 21:05.0 66
81 Armand, Walter Avoyelles Charter 7:01.9 21:05.6 67
82 McLarin, Parker Avoyelles Charter 7:03.1 21:09.2 68
83 Cordell, John SR St. Frederick 7:05.5 21:16.3 69
84 Hayes, Reece Pickering 7:06.4 21:19.1 70
85 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR St. Martin's 7:09.0 21:26.9  
86 Fletcher, Nic SR Vermilion Catholic 7:09.2 21:27.4 71
87 Cagle, Stephen SR St. Frederick 7:13.1 21:39.3 72
88 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:13.2 21:39.5  
89 Beyer, Nicholas SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:14.9 21:44.7  
90 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 7:16.4 21:49.1 73
91 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 7:16.7 21:49.9 74
92 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:20.2 22:00.5  
93 Duhon, Solomon JR Menard 7:23.4 22:10.1  
94 Vaughn, William SR Menard 7:25.5 22:16.4  
95 Kibbe, Jacob JR Catholic, New Iberia 7:25.8 22:17.2 75
96 Morrow, Sean SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:27.2 22:21.4  
97 Santiago, Noah SR St. Frederick 7:27.6 22:22.6 76
98 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 7:27.7 22:22.9  
99 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:28.0 22:23.8  
100 Hawthorne, Michael SR Menard 7:31.6 22:34.6  
101 Nunn, Austin JR Lakeside 7:31.8 22:35.2 77
102 Dore, Drake SR Catholic, New Iberia 7:32.4 22:37.2  
103 Louis, David SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:34.3 22:42.9  
104 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 7:39.2 22:57.6 78
105 McKeithen, Blaine SR Sterlington 7:41.1 23:03.1 79
106 Ma, Nathaniel SR St. Martin's 7:43.6 23:10.8  
107 Cao, Nick SR Vermilion Catholic 7:43.8 23:11.2 80
108 Romaine, Andrew SR Vermilion Catholic 7:53.0 23:39.0 81
109 Cicero, Jacob SR Menard 7:54.3 23:42.8  
110 Carter, Terrence Pickering 7:58.4 23:55.1 82
111 Rusk, David SR LaSalle 8:00.7 24:01.9  
112 Gauthier, Kaleb SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:00.8 24:02.3 83
113 Fuselier, Kobi SR Kinder 8:02.9 24:08.5  
114 Saucier, Jacob SR Menard 8:03.5 24:10.4  
115 Verret, Cody SR Vermilion Catholic 8:08.5 24:25.3 84
116 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:08.6 24:25.7 85
117 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 8:09.0 24:26.9 86
118 Hebert, Addison JR Menard 8:11.6 24:34.6  
119 Delhommer, Caleb SR Vermilion Catholic 8:12.2 24:36.4  
120 Donaldson, Connor Pickering 8:12.8 24:38.2 87
121 Stelly, Spencer SR Menard 8:15.4 24:46.1  
122 Miquez, Katom SR Delcambre 8:16.0 24:48.0  
123 Cao, Luke SR Vermilion Catholic 8:17.6 24:52.6  
124 Webb, George SR St. Frederick 8:19.4 24:58.0 88
125 Gordon, Trent JR Lakeside 8:36.2 25:48.6 89
126 James, Julian SR St. Frederick 8:39.3 25:57.8 90
127 Monceret, Jacques SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:05.7 27:17.1 91
128 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 9:15.1 27:45.3 92
129 Green, Accord SR Holy Rosary 10:20.4 31:01.2 93
130 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 10:21.6 31:04.6  
131 Long, Devin SR Bunkie New Tech 10:43.2 32:09.4