Menard Open Date: 09-23-15   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:26 22:17 41 1 3 11 12 14 15 16
2 1:58:59 23:47 113 2 8 10 45 48 49 71
3 2:05:12 25:02 167 7 21 28 53 58 66 78
4 2:05:56 25:11 177 9 26 32 38 72    
5 2:09:36 25:55 222 20 29 46 54 73 94 96
6 2:09:50 25:58 225 34 36 42 50 63 67 69
7 2:09:55 25:59 232 4 30 59 60 79 80  
8 2:11:28 26:17 254 13 17 51 85 88 114 119
9 2:11:54 26:22 255 6 27 39 91 92 93 124
10 2:12:44 26:32 256 22 23 33 83 95 105  
11 2:12:15 26:27 261 35 41 56 64 65 75  
12 2:13:51 26:46 282 25 43 68 70 76 81 82
13 2:14:28 26:53 289 5 19 86 89 90 97 121
14 2:15:12 27:02 293 31 40 61 77 84 118  
15 2:22:12 28:26 370 44 57 62 100 107 126  
16 2:25:20 29:04 397 18 47 99 116 117 127 128
17 2:32:21 30:28 439 24 37 123 125 130 132 133
18 2:30:35 30:07 460 55 87 102 103 113 129  
19 2:31:21 30:16 472 52 98 101 110 111 131 134
20 2:39:07 31:49 545 104 106 108 112 115 120 122
21 3:07:49 37:33 624 74 136 137 138 139    
22 3:22:35 40:31 667 109 135 140 141 142    
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:44.1 20:12.3 1
2 tchani, raphaela SR Barbe 7:14.9 21:44.6 2
3 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 7:22.5 22:07.4 3
4 Alcala, Lidia SR Teurlings Catholic 7:24.8 22:14.4 4
5 Sanderlin, Kierra JR Pickering 7:28.1 22:24.3 5
6 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:29.1 22:27.3 6
7 Staples, Sydney SR Anacoco 7:29.9 22:29.5 7
8 gilroy, ciara SR Barbe 7:31.6 22:34.6 8
9 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:32.3 22:36.9 9
10 guth, hannah SR Barbe 7:33.2 22:39.4 10
11 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:37.4 22:52.0 11
12 Romero, Gabi SR Menard 7:40.3 23:00.9 12
13 Lachney, Haleigh SR Simpson 7:41.1 23:03.1 13
14 Dunn, Noelle SR Menard 7:44.7 23:14.1 14
15 Hays, Hannah SR Menard 7:45.7 23:17.1 15
16 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:46.3 23:18.9 16
17 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:49.1 23:27.3  
18 Lachney, Maycee SR Simpson 7:50.7 23:32.1 17
19 Nash, Calan SR Oak Hill 7:51.7 23:34.9 18
20 Tsethlikaiwyaco, Alexis SR Pickering 7:55.7 23:47.1 19
21 Hebert, Rachel SR Pineville 7:59.8 23:59.3 20
22 Goins, Whitney SR Anacoco 8:05.2 24:15.4 21
23 Hagan, Alexis SR Leesville 8:05.3 24:15.9 22
24 Jones, Emily SR Leesville 8:05.6 24:16.6 23
25 Smith, Madison SR Hornbeck 8:06.0 24:17.8 24
26 Hays, Addison SR Menard 8:06.3 24:18.8  
27 Woodhead, Maddie SR Sterlington 8:10.5 24:31.3 25
28 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 8:12.3 24:36.8  
29 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 8:15.2 24:45.6  
30 Tyler, Allie SR Buckeye 8:16.5 24:49.5 26
31 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 8:20.3 25:00.8 27
32 Rangel, Gabriella SR Anacoco 8:22.7 25:08.0 28
33 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 8:24.1 25:12.1 29
34 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 8:24.5 25:13.4 30
35 Budnik, Breanna SR Bolton 8:24.8 25:14.3 31
36 Henry, Grayson SR Buckeye 8:25.2 25:15.6 32
37 Gattis, Ashley SR Leesville 8:25.5 25:16.5 33
38 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 8:25.8 25:17.3 34
39 Kuplesky, Cara SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:26.1 25:18.3 35
40 Stewart, Elizabeth SR Live Oak 8:26.4 25:19.2 36
41 Dahlhoff, Hannah SO Hornbeck 8:26.8 25:20.4 37
42 Foste, Trinty SR Buckeye 8:27.1 25:21.2 38
43 Leblanc , Maddie JR Grace Christian 8:28.1 25:24.3 39
44 Parks, Molly SR Bolton 8:30.7 25:32.0 40
45 Newton, MyLee SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:36.6 25:49.6 41
46 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 8:37.6 25:52.6 42
47 Merrell, Madeline SR Sterlington 8:38.5 25:55.5 43
48 Gunder, Grace SR Elizabeth 8:39.0 25:56.9 44
49 runyon, hope SR Barbe 8:40.0 26:00.0 45
50 McFarland, Taylor SR Pineville 8:40.1 26:00.2 46
51 Moody, Megan SR Oak Hill 8:40.2 26:00.5 47
52 girard, cecile SR Barbe 8:40.5 26:01.3 48
53 Zaunbrecher, Sarah SR Barbe 8:40.7 26:02.1 49
54 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 8:44.1 26:12.1 50
55 Ogilvie, LaKin SR Simpson 8:45.2 26:15.4 51
56 Roberts, Andrea SR Georgetown 8:47.0 26:21.0 52
57 Fitzgerald, Nicole SR Anacoco 8:48.7 26:25.9 53
58 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:49.5 26:28.4 54
59 Maricle, Bailey SR Pine Prairie 8:51.6 26:34.8 55
60 Dixon, Katie SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:54.4 26:43.1 56
61 Fee, Lauren SR Elizabeth 8:54.5 26:43.4 57
62 Smith, Lindsey SR Evans 8:54.7 26:43.9  
63 Martinez, Anna SR Evans 8:56.1 26:48.1  
64 Runnels, Magen SR Anacoco 8:58.1 26:54.1 58
65 Williams, Faith D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:58.2 26:54.4  
66 Albert, Reese SR Teurlings Catholic 9:01.2 27:03.6 59
67 Granger, Courtney SR Teurlings Catholic 9:01.8 27:05.3 60
68 Bernard, Shelby SR Bolton 9:02.5 27:07.4 61
69 Paul, Madison SR Elizabeth 9:03.2 27:09.5 62
70 Hammond, Kennedi SR Live Oak 9:03.3 27:09.7 63
71 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 9:03.3 27:09.9 64
72 Dixon, Emily JR Avoyelles Public Charter 9:05.1 27:15.1 65
73 Kuhlow, Suzette SR Anacoco 9:09.1 27:27.3 66
74 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 9:09.6 27:28.6 67
75 Cramer, Lauren SR Sterlington 9:11.9 27:35.6 68
76 Tomlin, Lauren SR Alexandria 9:12.9 27:38.7  
77 Chitwood, Mary "Bri" SR Live Oak 9:13.6 27:40.6 69
78 Powell, Kelsey SR Sterlington 9:13.8 27:41.3 70
79 fagan, kaitlyn SR Barbe 9:14.8 27:44.3 71
80 Cole, Peyton SR Buckeye 9:17.8 27:53.2 72
81 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 9:19.0 27:56.8 73
82 Bertrand, Kaitee SR Mamou 9:19.4 27:58.1 74
83 Herrmann, Maggie D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:19.8 27:59.3  
84 Laborde, Avia SR Avoyelles Public Charter 9:22.1 28:06.1 75
85 Velasquez, Carmin SR Sterlington 9:22.8 28:08.3 76
86 Budnik, Savanna SR Bolton 9:23.7 28:11.0 77
87 MacDonald, Ellie SR Anacoco 9:25.3 28:15.7 78
88 Albritton, Jordan D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:25.5 28:16.4  
89 dockiing, hedi SR Barbe 9:25.9 28:17.6  
90 Garber, Amelie SR Teurlings Catholic 9:26.3 28:18.7 79
91 moore, katelyn SR Barbe 9:26.7 28:20.0  
92 Godeau, Madison SR Teurlings Catholic 9:27.8 28:23.4 80
93 Locantro, Tara SR Sterlington 9:32.4 28:37.1 81
94 Jones, Reagan SR Sterlington 9:33.5 28:40.4 82
95 Pepper, Chloe SR Live Oak 9:34.6 28:43.6  
96 Ayala, Rebecca SR Leesville 9:42.5 29:07.4 83
97 Parks, Mira SR Bolton 9:42.7 29:07.9 84
98 Rachal, MacKenzie SR Simpson 9:44.3 29:12.9 85
99 Griffin, Mahogany SR Pickering 9:47.0 29:20.9 86
100 Fontenot, Julie SR Pine Prairie 9:47.2 29:21.4 87
101 Haymon, Allie SR Anacoco 9:47.8 29:23.2  
102 Coutee, Alexis SR Simpson 9:48.3 29:24.8 88
103 Voda, Briauna SR Pickering 9:48.9 29:26.6 89
104 Parker, Payton SR Pickering 9:49.9 29:29.7 90
105 Webb, Abby SR Grace Christian 9:50.1 29:30.2 91
106 Walker, Emily SR Grace Christian 9:50.6 29:31.8 92
107 Maynor, Mackensie SR Grace Christian 9:52.4 29:37.1 93
108 Bell, Riley SR Pineville 9:55.0 29:44.8 94
109 Smith, Jill SR Leesville 9:56.0 29:47.8 95
110 Calhoun, Gabrielle SR Pineville 9:56.9 29:50.5 96
111 Lau, Alison SR Sterlington 10:00.2 30:00.5  
112 Hooks, Cally SR Pickering 10:02.3 30:06.8 97
113 Roberts, Chelsea JR Georgetown 10:03.3 30:09.9 98
114 Merchant, Gabrielle SR Oak Hill 10:11.4 30:34.2 99
115 young, brylee SR Elizabeth 10:13.5 30:40.4 100
116 Garner, Kaylee SR Georgetown 10:15.7 30:47.1 101
117 lemoine, juliette SR Barbe 10:19.6 30:58.7  
118 Carraway, Regan SR Pine Prairie 10:21.9 31:05.7 102
119 Magee, Katelyn SR Live Oak 10:23.4 31:10.0  
120 Roddy, Kaitlyn SR Pine Prairie 10:24.6 31:13.7 103
121 Fontenot, Erin SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:26.2 31:18.5 104
122 Duncan, Alix SR Sterlington 10:26.6 31:19.7  
123 Stafford, Sarah SR Leesville 10:26.9 31:20.7 105
124 Monier, Chelsey SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:27.2 31:21.5 106
125 Hurst, Karlye SR Elizabeth 10:34.2 31:42.6 107
126 Jorden, Alia SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:34.8 31:44.4 108
127 Leblanc, Ember SR Northwood, Lena 10:38.6 31:55.6 109
128 Carter, Sabrina SR Georgetown 10:39.2 31:57.4 110
129 Hansen, Katherine SR Alexandria 10:39.3 31:57.9  
130 coffelt, jamie SR Barbe 10:41.4 32:04.2  
131 Canoe, Shanya SR Georgetown 10:42.1 32:06.2 111
132 Bergeron, Kathryn SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:44.8 32:14.4 112
133 Fontenot, Alexis SR Pine Prairie 10:46.9 32:20.6 113
134 dube, abbi SR Simpson 10:47.0 32:20.9 114
135 Nezat, Alyssa SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:49.5 32:28.5 115
136 Townley, Alana SR Oak Hill 10:51.4 32:34.2 116
137 Townley, Peyton SR Oak Hill 10:52.3 32:36.9 117
138 Townley, Emma SR Bolton 10:52.9 32:38.6 118
139 Katelyn, Menard SR Simpson 10:54.9 32:44.7 119
140 Vollman, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:00.5 33:01.3 120
141 Holloway, Ashley SR Evans 11:01.8 33:05.4  
142 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 11:02.3 33:06.7  
143 Samara, Elisabeth SR Pickering 11:06.6 33:19.6 121
144 Shiver, Sydney SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:09.4 33:28.2 122
145 Jett, Haley SR Hornbeck 11:11.9 33:35.7 123
146 Webb, Emily SR Grace Christian 11:12.5 33:37.3 124
147 Hollis, Torri SR Hornbeck 11:24.4 34:13.2 125
148 Arnold, Hailey SR Elizabeth 11:31.5 34:34.4 126
149 Rachal, Carrie SR Oak Hill 11:31.7 34:35.1 127
150 Saenz, Isabella D'Arbonne Woods Charter 11:32.0 34:35.9  
151 Tate, Kelsey SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:33.2 34:39.6  
152 Maxwell, Calie SR Oak Hill 11:33.4 34:40.1 128
153 Aguillard, Gabrielle SR Pine Prairie 11:33.7 34:41.1 129
154 Stokes, Jillian SR Oak Hill 11:34.0 34:42.0  
155 Johnson, Lacie SR Oak Hill 11:35.3 34:45.7  
156 Haymon, Calli SR Hornbeck 11:38.2 34:54.4 130
157 Farris, Taylor SR Oak Hill 11:38.7 34:55.9  
158 Lasyone, Laila JR Georgetown 11:40.8 35:02.4 131
159 Pollock, Brittany SR Hornbeck 11:45.8 35:17.2 132
160 Harrell, Hannah SR Hornbeck 11:45.9 35:17.5 133
161 Davidson, Carolyne JR Montgomery 11:47.1 35:21.2  
162 McCurry, Cayla SR Oak Hill 12:00.0 36:00.0  
163 Guillory, Amber SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 12:00.1 36:00.3  
164 Mire, Natalie SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 12:13.0 36:38.8  
165 Doucet, Natalie SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 12:14.0 36:41.8  
166 Shuler, Skylar SR Georgetown 12:15.6 36:46.8 134
167 Sinclair, Hannah SR Georgetown 12:16.6 36:49.7  
168 Parks, Moira SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 12:17.2 36:51.5  
169 Methvin, Kate SR Natchitoches Central 12:34.7 37:44.1  
170 Holston, Bailey SR Northwood, Lena 12:44.3 38:12.8 135
171 Wilson, Kamenisha SR Mamou 12:49.6 38:28.6 136
172 Thomas, Jaslyn SR Mamou 13:17.4 39:52.0 137
173 Guilbeau, Jasmyn JR Mamou 13:17.7 39:53.0 138
174 Tatum, Soileau SR Mamou 13:52.7 41:38.0 139
175 Turnage, Tai SR Oak Hill 13:53.0 41:39.0  
176 Page, Alice SR Oak Hill 14:01.0 42:03.0  
177 Jeanie, Thiels SR Northwood, Lena 14:01.4 42:04.0 140
178 Glenn, Kamryn SR Northwood, Lena 14:39.0 43:57.0 141
179 Rachal, Arianna SR Northwood, Lena 15:28.7 46:26.0 142
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:47 18:09 85 2 3 16 31 33 36 43
2 1:32:58 18:35 113 12 19 20 21 41 48 51
3 1:33:55 18:47 142 8 10 13 42 69 79 80
4 1:34:49 18:57 143 14 17 26 40 46 71 87
5 1:36:16 19:15 177 5 28 37 52 55 57 118
6 1:37:14 19:26 182 22 30 32 38 60 68 84
7 1:37:17 19:27 196 4 25 34 63 70 76 94
8 1:37:18 19:27 199 6 15 53 59 66 72  
9 1:37:45 19:33 205 7 23 44 64 67 117  
10 1:40:40 20:08 266 11 27 58 81 89 102 109
11 1:42:13 20:26 294 24 47 50 65 108 111  
12 1:41:26 20:17 297 1 18 56 107 115    
13 1:46:03 21:12 380 9 61 83 106 121 128 131
14 1:49:09 21:49 431 39 54 92 122 124 130 132
15 1:49:33 21:54 445 29 82 96 113 125 146 150
16 1:50:47 22:09 459 74 90 95 99 101 138 143
17 1:51:57 22:23 471 35 45 105 134 152    
18 1:53:10 22:38 506 73 77 85 114 157    
19 1:52:44 22:32 511 78 86 104 110 133 136 147
20 1:54:19 22:51 514 49 62 100 149 154 160 164
21 1:55:22 23:04 557 75 91 123 127 141 161 170
22 1:57:00 23:24 593 103 112 119 120 139 140 165
23 1:59:48 23:57 623 93 98 137 142 153 163  
24 2:04:06 24:49 660 88 97 151 158 166 169 172
25 2:07:48 25:33 747 129 148 155 156 159 167 168
26 2:10:08 26:01 757 135 144 145 162 171 173  
27 2:23:07 28:37 767 116 126 174 175 176    
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maggio, Scott SR St. Mary 5:35.2 16:45.4 1
2 Barefield, Andrew SR Leesville 5:39.3 16:57.8 2
3 Schmidt, Brett SR Leesville 5:42.2 17:06.6 3
4 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:43.6 17:10.6 4
5 Jones, Chase SR Buckeye 5:44.6 17:13.8 5
6 Millisor, Austin SR Anacoco 5:49.7 17:28.9 6
7 Brown, Matthew SR Natchitoches Central 5:51.3 17:33.7 7
8 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 5:51.5 17:34.3 8
9 Cogbill, Clinton SR Tioga 5:54.3 17:42.9 9
10 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 5:54.8 17:44.3 10
11 Brenner, Zachary SR Grace Christian 5:56.2 17:48.6 11
12 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:57.1 17:51.2 12
13 Femmer, George SR Teurlings Catholic 5:58.6 17:55.6 13
14 Mears, Landon SR Live Oak 6:01.8 18:05.4 14
15 Coscio, Brent SR Anacoco 6:04.1 18:12.2 15
16 Atkin, Jeresun SR Leesville 6:05.4 18:16.0 16
17 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:06.4 18:19.2 17
18 Gallien, Matthew SR St. Mary 6:07.6 18:22.7 18
19 Seeling, Jacob SR Menard 6:08.8 18:26.2 19
20 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:09.1 18:27.1 20
21 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:12.1 18:36.2 21
22 price, savon SR Barbe 6:13.2 18:39.6 22
23 Miller, Cooper SR Natchitoches Central 6:15.2 18:45.4 23
24 Wixson, Mason SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:16.4 18:49.0 24
25 Toups, John SR Pineville 6:18.6 18:55.7 25
26 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:19.3 18:57.7 26
27 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 6:20.4 19:01.0 27
28 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:20.4 19:01.2 28
29 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 6:21.7 19:05.1 29
30 bartolina, ethan SR Barbe 6:22.3 19:06.7 30
31 Scott-Vargas, Chris SR Leesville 6:22.5 19:07.4 31
32 owens, cadon SR Barbe 6:26.5 19:19.5 32
33 Call, Morgan SR Leesville 6:26.8 19:20.2 33
34 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:28.3 19:24.8 34
35 Smith, Klayton SR Evans 6:28.8 19:26.4 35
36 Teague, Nicholas SR Leesville 6:29.3 19:27.9 36
37 Aymond, Hunter SR Buckeye 6:30.5 19:31.5 37
38 runyon, luke SR Barbe 6:31.0 19:33.0 38
39 Robinson, Dominic SR Alexandria 6:31.3 19:33.8 39
40 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:32.3 19:36.9 40
41 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:32.7 19:38.0 41
42 Femmer, Carlos SR Teurlings Catholic 6:33.9 19:41.5 42
43 Thomas, William SR Leesville 6:34.5 19:43.5 43
44 Fulton, Jarrett SR Natchitoches Central 6:35.4 19:46.1 44
45 Smith, Jessy SR Evans 6:35.5 19:46.3 45
46 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:37.0 19:50.9 46
47 Rachal, Drake SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:37.1 19:51.2 47
48 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:37.4 19:52.2 48
49 Kopasek, Dallas SR Pickering 6:37.6 19:52.8 49
50 Lacombe, Tucker SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:37.9 19:53.6 50
51 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 6:42.2 20:06.6 51
52 Paulk, Tyler SR Buckeye 6:43.3 20:09.8 52
53 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:43.9 20:11.5 53
54 Hawkins, Landon SR Alexandria 6:46.3 20:18.8 54
55 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 6:46.7 20:20.1 55
56 Vienne, Hunter SR St. Mary 6:47.2 20:21.5 56
57 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:48.8 20:26.3 57
58 LaCour, Cohen SR Grace Christian 6:51.6 20:34.6 58
59 Hall, Joshua SR Anacoco 6:51.8 20:35.3 59
60 Guiterrez, joshua SR Barbe 6:52.1 20:36.2 60
61 Daigerpont, Justin SR Tioga 6:54.3 20:42.8 61
62 Quintana, Michael SR Pickering 6:54.5 20:43.5 62
63 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:54.9 20:44.5 63
64 Joshi, Vrat SR Natchitoches Central 6:55.3 20:45.8 64
65 Rabalais, Carter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:56.2 20:48.4 65
66 Lee, Landon SR Anacoco 6:57.1 20:51.1 66
67 Churchman, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 6:58.4 20:55.2 67
68 groves, will SR Barbe 6:59.3 20:57.7 68
69 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 7:00.0 20:59.9 69
70 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 7:00.9 21:02.5 70
71 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 7:01.0 21:03.0 71
72 Johnson, Race SR Anacoco 7:01.7 21:04.9 72
73 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 7:02.0 21:06.0  
74 Cooper, Zach SR Leesville 7:02.2 21:06.4  
75 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 7:02.9 21:08.5  
76 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 7:03.1 21:09.1  
77 Jett, John JR Hornbeck 7:03.3 21:09.7 73
78 Glorioso, Blake JR Oak Hill 7:03.8 21:11.3 74
79 Benton, Seth SR Menard 7:04.4 21:13.2  
80 Bates, Kodey SR Georgetown 7:04.8 21:14.4 75
81 Dac Dac, Kyle SR Pineville 7:04.9 21:14.7 76
82 Clark, Christopher SR Hornbeck 7:06.0 21:17.9 77
83 Manuel, Zachary SR Pine Prairie 7:06.1 21:18.3 78
84 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 7:06.3 21:18.7 79
85 Hernandez, Evan SR Teurlings Catholic 7:06.6 21:19.8 80
86 Young, Matthew SR Grace Christian 7:06.9 21:20.7 81
87 O'Clair, Brandon SR Sterlington 7:07.1 21:21.2 82
88 Clay, Jordan SR Tioga 7:08.9 21:26.7 83
89 mercy, zach SR Barbe 7:09.7 21:29.0 84
90 Gauthier, Francis SR Northwood, Lena 7:10.1 21:30.3  
91 Cook, Blake SR Hornbeck 7:10.4 21:31.2 85
92 Leggett, Devin SR Pine Prairie 7:12.1 21:36.2 86
93 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 7:15.3 21:45.9 87
94 Williams, Austin SR Simpson 7:16.8 21:50.3 88
95 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 7:18.6 21:55.7 89
96 Miller, Justin SR Oak Hill 7:23.6 22:10.7 90
97 Thompson, Harrell SR Georgetown 7:23.8 22:11.2 91
98 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:24.5 22:13.4  
99 Robinson, Jared SR Alexandria 7:25.1 22:15.1 92
100 Castille, Kaynon SR Vermilion Catholic 7:26.1 22:18.3 93
101 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 7:26.9 22:20.5 94
102 Coleman, Waylon SR Oak Hill 7:27.9 22:23.6 95
103 King, Robert SR Sterlington 7:28.5 22:25.4 96
104 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 7:28.6 22:25.8  
105 Christensen, Calvin SR Simpson 7:28.9 22:26.6 97
106 Langlinais, Josh SR Vermilion Catholic 7:29.1 22:27.1 98
107 Noble, Ethan SR Live Oak 7:29.3 22:27.7  
108 Lacour, Adam SR Oak Hill 7:29.5 22:28.5 99
109 Trujillo, Dalton SR Pickering 7:30.1 22:30.2 100
110 Howe, John Caleb SR Oak Hill 7:31.2 22:33.4 101
111 Opdenhoff, Joseph SR Grace Christian 7:31.3 22:33.8 102
112 Trey, Maddox SR Elizabeth 7:31.5 22:34.4 103
113 Aguillard, Alex SR Pine Prairie 7:33.4 22:40.2 104
114 Baxter, Tyler SR Evans 7:33.9 22:41.5 105
115 Garcia, Aurelio SR Tioga 7:35.5 22:46.4 106
116 Smith, David SR St. Mary 7:36.0 22:47.8 107
117 Landry, Trevor SR Live Oak 7:36.9 22:50.5  
118 Armand, Walter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:37.2 22:51.4 108
119 Durand, Jackson JR Grace Christian 7:38.0 22:54.0 109
120 Maricle, Daylon SR Pine Prairie 7:38.2 22:54.5 110
121 Ford, Isaiah SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:40.1 23:00.1 111
122 Paul, Nathan SR Elizabeth 7:41.4 23:04.2 112
123 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 7:41.7 23:04.9 113
124 Allen, Kody SR Teurlings Catholic 7:41.8 23:05.2  
125 Blanton, Ryan SR Hornbeck 7:42.1 23:06.2 114
126 Sampite, Michael SR St. Mary 7:43.1 23:09.2 115
127 bordelon, Trevor SR Mamou 7:43.7 23:11.0 116
128 Simmons, Bob SR Natchitoches Central 7:45.2 23:15.5 117
129 Wiggins, Gavin SR Buckeye 7:45.8 23:17.4 118
130 Ware, Cody SR Elizabeth 7:47.1 23:21.1 119
131 Chamberlain, Max SR Elizabeth 7:48.2 23:24.5 120
132 Fernandez, Jose SR Tioga 7:48.4 23:25.0 121
133 Taylor, Spencer SR Alexandria 7:48.6 23:25.8 122
134 Nichols, Jackson JR Georgetown 7:49.1 23:27.2 123
135 Berry, John SR Alexandria 7:52.0 23:36.0 124
136 Harris, Peter SR Teurlings Catholic 7:52.2 23:36.4  
137 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 7:52.3 23:36.9 125
138 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:54.6 23:43.6  
139 Guillory, Chase SR Mamou 7:55.1 23:45.3 126
140 Barton, Nathaniel SR Georgetown 7:56.0 23:47.8 127
141 Hoke, Nathaniel SR Tioga 7:56.1 23:48.3 128
142 Nichols, Brandon SR Bolton 7:57.3 23:51.8  
143 Reed, Nicholas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:59.3 23:57.8 129
144 Hall, David SR Alexandria 8:00.4 24:01.1 130
145 Huff, Zachary SR Tioga 8:02.9 24:08.6 131
146 Lambert, Hunter SR Tioga 8:03.5 24:10.3  
147 Lang, Colin SR Alexandria 8:04.7 24:14.0 132
148 Daigle, Rodney SR Pine Prairie 8:05.4 24:16.0 133
149 Robison, Seth SR Evans 8:06.4 24:19.2 134
150 Bradford, Payton SR Montgomery 8:09.0 24:26.9 135
151 Breaux, Gabe SR Pine Prairie 8:09.3 24:27.8 136
152 Cao, Luke SR Vermilion Catholic 8:09.8 24:29.4 137
153 Gardner, Kenneth SR Oak Hill 8:11.8 24:35.4 138
154 Turner, Jacob SR Elizabeth 8:12.1 24:36.2 139
155 McElwee, Garrett SR Tioga 8:12.3 24:36.9  
156 Marino, Jack SR Tioga 8:12.9 24:38.6  
157 VanZandt, Tyler SR Elizabeth 8:13.2 24:39.4 140
158 Durham, Logan SR Georgetown 8:14.1 24:42.1 141
159 Fletcher, Nic SR Vermilion Catholic 8:15.4 24:46.2 142
160 Ahart, William SR Oak Hill 8:15.8 24:47.4 143
161 Halafihi, Robert SR Montgomery 8:17.8 24:53.3 144
162 Paddie, Kasey SR Montgomery 8:18.1 24:54.1 145
163 Howe, Aaron SR Oak Hill 8:19.7 24:59.0  
164 McKeithen, Blaine SR Sterlington 8:20.2 25:00.6 146
165 Giraud, Michael SR Pine Prairie 8:21.2 25:03.5 147
166 walker, tyler SR Barbe 8:22.6 25:07.8  
167 Fontenot, Drew SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:22.9 25:08.6 148
168 Tyer, Dustin SR Oak Hill 8:25.4 25:16.1  
169 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 8:25.8 25:17.3 149
170 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 8:31.7 25:35.0 150
171 Everidge, Kyle SR Simpson 8:34.2 25:42.6 151
172 Brack, Joshua SR Evans 8:34.9 25:44.5 152
173 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:35.2 25:45.5  
174 Cao, Nick SR Vermilion Catholic 8:35.9 25:47.5 153
175 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 8:37.9 25:53.7  
176 Hayes, Reece SR Pickering 8:38.6 25:55.8 154
177 Manuel, Justin SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:38.8 25:56.3 155
178 Buller, Dawson SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:41.3 26:03.7 156
179 Arthur, Keegan SR Hornbeck 8:42.1 26:06.3 157
180 Doyle, Rylan JR Simpson 8:46.9 26:20.6 158
181 Govender, Dylan SR Alexandria 8:53.4 26:40.0  
182 Arnaud, Hunter SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:54.2 26:42.5 159
183 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 8:57.7 26:53.1 160
184 Corley, Jason SR Tioga 9:02.0 27:05.8  
185 Mayeux, Lucas SR Georgetown 9:03.2 27:09.4 161
186 Lasyone, Lathan SR Montgomery 9:04.3 27:12.7 162
187 Bourque, Austin SR Vermilion Catholic 9:05.9 27:17.5 163
188 Carrington, Quintavious SR Pickering 9:06.3 27:18.8 164
189 Wright, Braden SR Elizabeth 9:06.6 27:19.8 165
190 Isaiah, Favor SR Bolton 9:11.4 27:34.0  
191 Allain, Seth SR Simpson 9:15.5 27:46.3 166
192 Lejune, Aidian SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:15.6 27:46.7 167
193 Soileau, Tristan SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:16.6 27:49.8 168
194 Self, Lane SR Simpson 9:18.8 27:56.4 169
195 Carter, TJ JR Pickering 9:19.8 27:59.2  
196 Richards, Christopher SR Georgetown 9:26.1 28:18.2 170
197 Thomas, DeLante SR Pickering 9:26.6 28:19.8  
198 meaux, ethan SR Barbe 9:26.9 28:20.7  
199 Kincanon, Lucas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:33.7 28:40.9  
200 McManus, Josh SR Montgomery 9:33.9 28:41.5 171
201 Jeane, Bailey SR Northwood, Lena 9:38.2 28:54.5  
202 Dickerson, Justin SR Tioga 9:41.4 29:04.2  
203 Baudoin, Connor SR Teurlings Catholic 9:41.6 29:04.6  
204 Barns, William SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:42.5 29:07.3  
205 Huffman, Cameron SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:49.2 29:27.5  
206 Carrier, Kevin SR Pickering 9:57.7 29:53.0  
207 Lee, Blake SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:08.8 30:26.2  
208 Nash, Austin SR Simpson 10:09.9 30:29.6 172
209 Williams, Ty SR Simpson 10:15.0 30:44.8  
210 Sessions, Darian JR Montgomery 10:15.6 30:46.7 173
211 Gondalia, Darshak SR Bolton 10:16.2 30:48.5  
212 Wilson, Damarcus SR Mamou 10:29.5 31:28.4 174
213 Tezeno, Darius SR Mamou 10:41.4 32:04.1 175
214 Calvin, Marcus SR Mamou 10:53.1 32:39.3 176
215 Bordelon, Chase SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:36.4 34:49.0