Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-08-15
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Butche, Brennan
SR
Mississinewa
5:20.8
16:36.9
1
2
Julius, Chandler
SR
Oak Hill
5:34.8
17:20.2
2
3
Clouser, Beau
SR
Oak Hill
5:39.6
17:35.3
3
4
Vermilya, Silas
SR
Oak Hill
5:48.4
18:02.4
4
5
Cole, Nathan
SR
Peru
5:53.1
18:17.2
5
6
Hollis , Zach
SR
Peru
5:56.4
18:27.4
6
7
Harts, Colin
SR
Oak Hill
6:02.0
18:44.9
7
8
Maynard, Chet
SR
Alexandria
6:03.4
18:49.2
8
9
Denney, Michael
SR
Jay County
6:06.3
18:58.2
9
10
Herring, JC
SR
Oak Hill
6:07.2
19:00.8
10
11
Gunter, Zach
SR
Oak Hill
6:11.7
19:15.1
11
12
Stewart, Dillon
SR
Oak Hill
6:14.0
19:22.1
12
13
Creamer, Greyden
SR
Elwood Community
6:15.4
19:26.4
13
14
LeMaster, Alex
SR
Jay County
6:16.7
19:30.6
14
15
Miller, Mason
SR
Madison-Grant
6:19.1
19:37.8
15
16
Kilgore, Sean
SR
Alexandria
6:21.1
19:44.2
16
17
Teuscher, Jacob
SR
Tipton
6:21.8
19:46.4
17
18
Cooper, John
SR
Carroll (Flora)
6:22.7
19:49.0
18
19
Brewington, Brice
SR
Carroll (Flora)
6:24.3
19:54.0
19
20
Barton, Travis
SR
Jay County
6:27.0
20:02.4
20
21
Garcia, Julian
SR
Oak Hill
6:28.2
20:06.1
22
Patuzzi, Dylan
SR
Oak Hill
6:29.0
20:08.6
23
Estrada, Chris
SR
Peru
6:31.9
20:17.7
21
24
Dudelston, Dallas
SR
Jay County
6:32.8
20:20.5
22
25
Dubois, Bradon
SR
Oak Hill
6:35.5
20:28.8
26
Paxson, Bryce
SR
Southern Wells
6:40.4
20:44.0
23
27
Ehmer, Jacob
SR
Mississinewa
6:40.7
20:45.0
24
28
Mahaney, Jacob
SR
Tipton
6:41.1
20:46.4
25
29
Klowetter, Ian
SR
Southern Wells
6:44.8
20:57.7
26
30
Buckler, Luke
SR
Oak Hill
6:46.5
21:03.0
31
Cox, Matthew
SR
Jay County
6:47.2
21:05.3
27
32
Page, Corbin
SR
Mississinewa
6:48.9
21:10.6
28
33
Garner, Adam
SR
Peru
6:49.5
21:12.5
29
34
Amburgey, Parker
SR
Madison-Grant
6:52.0
21:20.1
30
35
Hull, Wes
SR
Madison-Grant
6:52.8
21:22.8
31
36
Wilson, Grant
SR
Madison-Grant
6:54.6
21:28.2
32
37
Tucker, Johnathan
SR
Mississinewa
6:54.6
21:28.4
33
38
Holcomb, Sayger
SR
Jay County
6:56.4
21:33.7
34
39
Myers, Skyler
SR
Jay County
6:58.1
21:39.2
35
40
Holz, Jon
SR
Oak Hill
7:00.7
21:47.2
41
Shelton, Tucker
SR
Tipton
7:01.9
21:51.0
36
42
Robinson, Sam
SR
Mississinewa
7:03.1
21:54.8
37
43
Plank, Truman
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:05.3
22:01.6
38
44
Marshall, Joey
SR
Madison-Grant
7:09.6
22:14.9
39
45
Elder, Garrett
SR
Elwood Community
7:10.2
22:16.7
40
46
Elkins, Clayton
SR
Madison-Grant
7:11.4
22:20.5
41
47
Maynard, Guy
SR
Alexandria
7:12.9
22:25.2
42
48
Murdock, Jordan
SR
Alexandria
7:13.9
22:28.3
43
49
Ebert, Jake
SR
Elwood Community
7:16.2
22:35.5
44
50
Miller, Gregory
SR
Tipton
7:16.3
22:35.7
45
51
Bricker, Dustin
SR
Jay County
7:20.6
22:49.0
52
Mathias, Kevin
SR
Oak Hill
7:20.8
22:49.6
53
Parker, Logan
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:23.6
22:58.4
46
54
Hawes, Andrew
SR
Elwood Community
7:24.9
23:02.5
47
55
Turner, Sinjin
SR
Madison-Grant
7:25.4
23:04.0
48
56
Stults, Issac
SR
Southern Wells
7:25.7
23:04.9
49
57
Smeltzer, Tayler
SR
Jay County
7:29.9
23:18.0
58
Baronowski, Jedrik
SR
Tipton
7:31.2
23:21.9
50
59
Veach, Christian
SR
Madison-Grant
7:32.2
23:25.0
60
Rambo, DJ
SR
Alexandria
7:32.8
23:27.0
51
61
Coffel, Logan
SR
Southern Wells
7:34.1
23:31.1
52
62
Thompson, Steven
SR
Tipton
7:37.7
23:42.2
53
63
Robertson, Tucker
SR
Madison-Grant
7:38.6
23:45.1
64
Shrewsbury, Jacob
SR
Alexandria
7:40.7
23:51.6
54
65
Ebbert, Grant
SR
Elwood Community
7:40.9
23:52.3
55
66
Trollinger, Aubre
SR
Southern Wells
7:53.6
24:31.7
56
67
Knopp, Dillan
SR
Madison-Grant
7:55.1
24:36.2
68
Sewell, Malachi
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:56.1
24:39.4
57
69
Moore, Nathan
SR
Peru
7:56.4
24:40.2
58
70
Everett, Averill
SR
Alexandria
7:59.1
24:48.9
59
71
Parker, Zach
SR
Mississinewa
8:05.0
25:07.1
60
72
Sheets, Nick
SR
Mississinewa
8:06.3
25:11.0
61
73
Murrey, TJ
SR
Alexandria
8:20.6
25:55.6
74
Shuler , Dexter
SR
Peru
8:25.4
26:10.4
62
75
Hosier, MJ
SR
Alexandria
8:35.2
26:41.0
76
Westfall, Will
SR
Southern Wells
8:46.1
27:14.6
63
77
Farmer, Allen
SR
Oak Hill
8:51.9
27:32.8
78
Francis, Mason
SR
Elwood Community
8:53.1
27:36.6
64
79
Garringer, Rob
SR
Jay County
8:53.9
27:39.0
80
Reynolds, Gage
SR
Elwood Community
10:07.9
31:29.0
65
81
Mooney, Jordan
SR
Madison-Grant
10:14.0
31:47.9
82
Floyd, Matthew
SR
Alexandria
DNF
82
Stage, Haden
SR
Elwood Community
DNF
82
Moles, Dustin
SR
Jay County
DNF
82
Landrum, Dalton
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
82
Phillips, Sam
SR
Tipton
DNF
82
Childers, Nick
SR
Southern Wells
DNF
82
Garrett, Jay
SR
Southern Wells
DNF
82
Veach, Colton
SR
Carroll (Flora)
DNF
82
Johnson, Kevin
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF
82
Leavitt, Cole
SR
Mississinewa
DNF