MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:33.8 10:22.4  
2 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:38.6 10:31.3  
3 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.6 10:36.8  
4 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.7 10:44.4  
5 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:46.4 10:45.9  
6 Demers, Ben SR Masconomet 5:48.9 10:50.4  
7 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:52.2 10:56.7  
8 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:53.2 10:58.5  
9 Molina, Isaiah SR Lowell 5:54.6 11:01.1  
10 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:54.8 11:01.6  
11 Sullivan, Collin SR Wellesley 5:55.6 11:03.0  
12 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:55.7 11:03.1  
13 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:00.1 11:11.3  
14 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 6:00.1 11:11.4  
15 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:00.5 11:12.0  
16 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 6:01.0 11:13.1  
17 Diecidue, AJ SR Billerica 6:01.1 11:13.3  
18 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 6:02.5 11:15.8  
19 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:04.5 11:19.5  
20 McGrath, Joe SR Walpole 6:05.3 11:21.1  
21 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 6:08.2 11:26.5  
22 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton 6:08.8 11:27.6  
23 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 6:09.1 11:28.1  
24 Murphy, Matthew SR Billerica 6:09.7 11:29.3  
25 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:10.5 11:30.8  
26 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:11.4 11:32.5  
27 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 6:11.6 11:32.7  
28 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 6:12.3 11:34.2  
29 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:13.1 11:35.5  
30 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:13.1 11:35.6  
31 Cafferrky, Ryan SR Medford 6:14.4 11:38.0  
32 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 6:14.7 11:38.5  
33 Indresano, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.9 11:40.8  
34 Gutmacher, Liam SR Sharon 6:16.1 11:41.2  
35 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:18.6 11:45.8  
36 Raithel, Jack SR Woburn 6:18.6 11:45.9  
37 Fletcher, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.7 11:47.9  
38 Davidson, Elliot SR Wellesley 6:19.9 11:48.2  
39 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:20.6 11:49.5  
40 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.4 11:54.9  
41 O'Toole, Ben JR Barnstable 6:23.7 11:55.4  
42 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 6:24.6 11:57.1  
43 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:24.6 11:57.1  
44 Murphy, Sam SR Billerica 6:25.3 11:58.4  
45 MacDonald, Christian SR Hopkinton 6:25.8 11:59.3  
46 Green, Noah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.8 12:04.9  
47 Gallagher, Jake SR Sharon 6:30.5 12:08.1  
48 Carter, Nicolas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.6 12:08.3  
49 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:30.7 12:08.4  
50 Melia, Devin SR Methuen 6:30.8 12:08.6  
51 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:31.2 12:09.3  
52 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:31.3 12:09.6  
53 Bell, Niall SR Masconomet 6:32.0 12:10.9  
54 Stone, William SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.6 12:11.9  
55 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:33.4 12:13.5  
56 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:33.9 12:14.4  
57 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 6:34.1 12:14.7  
58 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 6:36.1 12:18.6  
59 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 6:36.5 12:19.3  
60 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:37.2 12:20.5  
61 Azevedo, Robert SR Lowell 6:37.3 12:20.6  
62 Joacim, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.2 12:22.4  
63 O'Brien, Kyle SR Malden 6:38.7 12:23.3  
64 Assaad, Jonathan SR Wellesley 6:40.2 12:26.2  
65 Song, Jeffrey SR Malden 6:40.5 12:26.8  
66 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:41.7 12:28.9  
67 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 6:42.1 12:29.7  
68 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:42.3 12:30.1  
69 Calnan, Aiden SR Lynn Classical 6:42.4 12:30.2  
70 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:42.9 12:31.1  
71 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:45.7 12:36.3  
72 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:45.8 12:36.6  
73 Cotreau, Steven SR Billerica 6:46.4 12:37.7  
74 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:46.8 12:38.5  
75 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 6:48.0 12:40.7  
76 Moss-Horowitz, Ben SR Northampton 6:48.1 12:40.8  
77 Sheehy, Kyle SR Methuen 6:49.8 12:44.1  
78 Gonzalez, Jayden JR New Bedford 6:50.5 12:45.3  
79 Peters, Andrew SR Lowell 6:50.6 12:45.6  
80 Williams, Michael SR Billerica 6:50.6 12:45.6  
81 Sullivan, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:52.1 12:48.4  
82 Foley, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.8  
83 Wilson, Marshal SR Silver Lake 6:52.5 12:49.2  
84 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 6:53.0 12:50.0  
85 Codd, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.1 12:50.1  
86 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:53.6 12:51.2  
87 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:53.7 12:51.2  
88 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:53.8 12:51.5  
89 Payne, Ethan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.8 12:53.3  
90 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 6:55.3 12:54.3  
91 Creamer, Harrison SR Medford 6:55.3 12:54.3  
92 Walker, Dylan SR Billerica 6:55.9 12:55.4  
93 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:56.7 12:56.9  
94 Gomez, Andre SR New Bedford 6:57.9 12:59.2  
95 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 7:00.5 13:03.9  
96 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 7:03.3 13:09.2  
97 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 13:09.3  
98 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 7:04.2 13:10.8  
99 Homem, Aaron SR Saint John's Prep 7:04.4 13:11.3  
100 Hano, Maxwell SR Wellesley 7:04.8 13:12.0  
101 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 7:06.6 13:15.4  
102 Nguyen, Tyler SR Plymouth North 7:07.0 13:16.2  
103 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 7:08.1 13:18.2  
104 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 7:08.2 13:18.3  
105 Rufo, Zachary SR Malden 7:09.5 13:20.8  
106 Pierce, James SR Saint John's Prep 7:10.2 13:22.0  
107 D'Amato, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 7:11.0 13:23.6  
108 Kim, Shin SR Wellesley 7:11.6 13:24.7  
109 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 7:12.1 13:25.6  
110 Tsang, Howard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.8 13:26.8  
111 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 7:13.2 13:27.6  
112 Regas, Austin SR Peabody 7:14.1 13:29.3  
113 Colson, Noah JR Barnstable 7:14.8 13:30.7  
114 Murphy, Jonathan SR Masconomet 7:15.8 13:32.6  
115 Ciappenenlli, Andrew SR Wellesley 7:18.3 13:37.2  
116 Barclay, Soren SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.1 13:40.5  
117 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 7:21.9 13:43.8  
118 Ramos, Franco SR Braintree 7:23.5 13:46.9  
119 Stankus, Chris SR Masconomet 7:28.0 13:55.2  
120 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 7:28.0 13:55.3  
121 Luddy-Dunn, Benson SR Northampton 7:30.7 14:00.4  
122 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 7:31.0 14:00.8  
123 Ip, Tom SR Malden 7:32.8 14:04.2  
124 Kim, Young SR Wellesley 7:33.5 14:05.5  
125 Sanchez, Jonathan SR Woburn 7:34.9 14:08.1  
126 Costa, Brandon SR New Bedford 7:35.5 14:09.3  
127 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 7:36.7 14:11.5  
128 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:37.2 14:12.5  
129 O'Connell, Michael SR Billerica 7:37.5 14:13.0  
130 Klein, Emmet SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.7 14:13.3  
131 Gately, Benjamin SR Billerica 7:38.9 14:15.5  
132 Ravi, Roshin SR Billerica 7:40.1 14:17.7  
133 Chen, Franklin SR Malden 7:40.3 14:18.3  
134 Jacobson, Alon SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.1 14:21.5  
135 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 7:43.1 14:23.5  
136 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 7:44.0 14:25.0  
137 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 7:46.7 14:30.0  
138 Arribada, Keith JR New Bedford 7:58.4 14:51.9  
139 Nguyen, Steven SR Methuen 7:58.4 14:52.0  
140 Bingel, Eamon SR Woburn 8:02.1 14:58.9  
141 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 8:04.2 15:02.8  
142 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 8:07.8 15:09.5  
143 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 8:16.7 15:26.1  
144 Rabkin, Marcus SR Sharon 8:20.1 15:32.4  
145 Holmes, Rory SR Braintree 8:21.3 15:34.7  
146 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 8:47.9 16:24.3  
147 Daley, Brett SR Hopkinton 8:55.1 16:37.7  
148 Matinzi, Aaron SR Plymouth North 9:04.7 16:55.6